1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2013–14
  4. Section VIII Crossover Meet B

2013 Section VIII Crossover Meet B – Boys Results · Conf 1 5

Winter Track · 2013–14 Boys 114 performances
1enrique mcfarlaneYr 12 · West Hempste6.82
2Denzel BarnesYr 11 · Roosevelt6.89
3Michael TristanoYr 12 · Farmingdale6.90
4marc silvermanYr 12 · Massapequa6.92
5Micheal OutingYr 11 · Farmingdale6.96
6Philip SellittoYr 11 · Island Trees7.01
7Jesse DiMeglioYr 11 · VS North7.10
8Styvenson HogarthYr 11 · Farmingdale7.13
8bruce gibbsYr 12 · West Hempste7.13
10TJ MagnoYr 11 · VS North7.18
11Chris DasaroYr 10 · Oceanside7.23
12Dan SpringsteenYr 11 · Lynbrook7.24
13Kevin LawrenceYr 11 · Roosevelt7.25
14Davud BullYr 10 · Roosevelt7.28
15brian walkerYr 11 · Massapequa7.30
16Jonathon TonicoYr 11 · VS North7.32
17Kevin CribbinYr 11 · Lynbrook7.38
18Ronny AndrewYr 10 · Farmingdale7.45
19Fritznel PierreYr 12 · VS North7.47
20Evan PetersYr 9 · VS North7.48
21Tyrell HurleyYr 10 · Roosevelt7.63
22woodie cheuYr 12 · West Hempste7.66
23Malik BrownYr 11 · Roosevelt7.68
24chris gabayanYr 12 · West Hempste7.73
25Erik ZelayaYr 11 · Freeport7.75
25Jake ChammasYr 10 · Farmingdale7.75
25Raymond SalazarYr 11 · Glen Cove7.75
28Sean ClericiYr 11 · Oceanside7.79
29hervin gayleYr 11 · West Hempste7.80
30Taylor RomanelliYr 10 · Lynbrook7.83
31jalen furlineYr 11 · West Hempste7.84
32Carl BetwinekYr 11 · Bethpage7.85
33Alizander LizasoYr 10 · Glen Cove7.88
34David TrigerYr 12 · Oceanside7.89
35Michael SchultzYr 10 · Farmingdale7.91
36Greg WalshYr 11 · Bethpage7.92
36dhante kirnonYr 11 · West Hempste7.92
38Christopher OliveiYr 11 · VS South8.00
38Luciano CirelliYr 9 · VS North8.00
38Emmerson PerezYr 9 · Oceanside8.00
41jamres kinneyYr 11 · West Hempste8.12
42Nicolas EscobarYr 9 · Island Trees8.16
43Brayan CruzYr 11 · Island Trees8.18
44antonio verderosaYr 11 · West Hempste8.20
45Dean CanoYr 10 · Bethpage8.28
46Juan ArchuletaYr 11 · Glen Cove9.02
47Matt MajkaYr 11 · Glen Cove9.24
48Jesse AlvaradoYr 11 · Glen Cove9.27
1Denzel BarnesYr 11 · Roosevelt6.78
2enrique mcfarlaneYr 12 · West Hempste6.81
3Micheal OutingYr 11 · Farmingdale6.85
4Michael TristanoYr 12 · Farmingdale6.88
5marc silvermanYr 12 · Massapequa6.91
6Philip SellittoYr 11 · Island Trees6.98
1Eugene LeaseYr 12 · Island Trees2:41.37
2Daniel BostromYr 12 · Floral Park2:43.41
3Joe KocajYr 12 · Oceanside2:43.87
4Tim WoodsYr 12 · Massapequa2:45.16
5Phil InguantaYr 11 · VS North2:47.32
6Aidan SmithYr 10 · Massapequa2:48.57
7Matthew CinnamoYr 11 · VS North2:52.86
8Jimmy CaulfieldYr 12 · Massapequa2:54.45
9Kevin VanVorstYr 9 · Massapequa2:54.54
10Jake CatalanoYr 10 · VS North2:55.67
11Julian OsorioYr 11 · VS North2:56.19
12Mikolaj PiekutYr 11 · VS North2:56.20
13Billy LithenYr 10 · Lynbrook2:56.77
14Danny DmuchowskiYr 11 · Island Trees2:56.80
15Quentin SathasivamYr 12 · VS North2:58.06
16Artie StanwiseYr 10 · Massapequa2:58.60
17Blake WoodsYr 11 · Glen Cove2:58.88
18Zach MilackYr 12 · Island Trees3:00.38
19James HamiltonYr 11 · Oceanside3:00.49
20Konrad RogowskiYr 12 · Massapequa3:01.23
21Pat LeahyYr 11 · Lynbrook3:01.27
22Joe BorodaYr 10 · Massapequa3:02.91
23Gabriel ArguetaYr 12 · Glen Cove3:03.34
24Dan MorganYr 12 · Floral Park3:04.04
25Vincent RussoYr 10 · VS North3:04.05
26Nicholas KonzelmanYr 11 · Floral Park3:05.90
27Joseph D'EliaYr 10 · VS North3:06.13
28Brandon DiazYr 10 · Island Trees3:07.43
29David JimenezYr 12 · Farmingdale3:08.02
30Reshawn HeadenYr 10 · Roosevelt3:09.80
31John FlouskakosYr 10 · Farmingdale3:10.15
32Nicholas CasonYr 9 · VS North3:10.39
33Thomas ElbertYr 10 · VS North3:13.42
1Albert CurleyYr 12 · Uniondale8.45
2Isaiah WilliamsYr 11 · Freeport8.47
3Isaiah PaigeYr 11 · VS North8.49
4Ja'Saun YoungYr 12 · Freeport8.71
5Jomar PascalYr 12 · VS North8.83
6Ronny AndrewYr 10 · Farmingdale8.87
7rob catinellaYr 11 · Massapequa8.98
8Chauvin DraytonYr 11 · Uniondale9.23
9Mike ZirkelYr 12 · Lynbrook9.31
10Derrick SittYr 10 · Lynbrook9.34
11Christopher DuhaneYr 10 · Uniondale9.68
12Marc LevineYr 10 · Lynbrook9.74
13Shahzeel FarooqiYr 11 · VS North9.80
14Femi FagbemiYr 12 · VS North9.82
15joe dupkinYr 11 · Massapequa9.83
16Dre ThomasYr 12 · Uniondale10.09
16Dawshawn WilliamsYr 9 · Uniondale10.09
18Bolivar WanyYr 10 · Uniondale10.20
18David TomaselloYr 10 · Oceanside10.20
20Dylan FeliuYr 10 · VS North10.38
21Gustavo FrancesYr 9 · VS North10.64
4VSNorth1:39.41
6VSNorth1:43.01
11VSSouth1:43.72
16IslandTrees2:01.20
17GlenCove2:14.77
2IslandTrees3:49.50
6VSSouth3:56.88
7VSNorth3:58.54
13GlenCove4:19.55
14VSNorth4:25.73
15VSSouth4:27.78
3VSSouth9:02.52
5VSNorth9:08.49
1Jude PierreYr 11 · Farmingdale5-10.00
3joe dupkinYr 11 · Massapequa5-06.00
4Alessandro TripoliYr 12 · VS North5-00.00
1Richard ZapataYr 12 · Farmingdale12-00.00
2Nader GolshahrYr 12 · Farmingdale11-00.00
3Anthony ValentinoYr 10 · Massapequa8-06.00
5Kenneth RoseYr 9 · Farmingdale8-00.00
1Pascal BastienYr 12 · Baldwin45-01.50
2Jude PierreYr 11 · Farmingdale42-05.25
3Andrew ZabalaYr 12 · Island Trees41-10.50
4Madison BlanchardYr 12 · Farmingdale41-06.00
5Stephan Jean-CharlYr 11 · VS North40-05.25
6Jaren MaitreYr 12 · Uniondale40-01.75
7Neil KingYr 12 · Roosevelt39-01.00
8Styvenson HogarthYr 11 · Farmingdale38-11.50
9Malcolm FullerYr 11 · Uniondale37-02.00
10Jarred TimesYr 10 · VS North36-08.25
11Zavier Jean-CharleYr 11 · VS North36-08.00
12Matthew RingYr 9 · Farmingdale36-06.75
13Matt NeubauerYr 11 · Massapequa36-02.50
14Andrew KangYr 12 · Lynbrook35-04.50
15Tyler DeMarinisYr 12 · Lynbrook35-00.00
1Nico FrattoYr 12 · Farmingdale48-00.75
2Jyaire EwaYr 12 · Farmingdale47-05.00
3Joseph StancoYr 12 · Island Trees46-02.00
4Zeron RiceYr 12 · Uniondale42-03.50
5john putnamYr 11 · Massapequa42-01.00
6Del VoltaireYr 10 · Farmingdale41-09.00
7Sharif Hill-DunninYr 12 · Freeport41-06.25
8Brian GuarnieriYr 12 · Farmingdale40-11.50
8Nicholas LaRoccaYr 10 · Island Trees40-11.50
10Tyler FieldingYr 12 · Syosset40-08.50
11Chris MarinaYr 12 · Oceanside39-08.25
12Issac GuakYr 11 · Syosset39-07.00
13Jonah DimaggioYr 11 · Syosset38-10.50
14tyler meaneyYr 12 · Massapequa36-07.25
15Alex BurnsYr 12 · Lynbrook36-01.25
16tim gungorYr 12 · Massapequa35-11.00
17Justin CanavaciolYr 12 · Farmingdale35-10.50
18Austin GeorgakisYr 10 · Syosset35-02.00
                 Section VIII   Crossover Meet  B - 12/23/2013                 
                               Conference  1 & 5                               
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3344 enrique mcfarlane   12 West Hempste                       6.82   3 
  2  2721 Denzel Barnes       11 Roosevelt                          6.89   1 
  3  1448 Michael Tristano    12 Farmingdale                        6.90   1 
  4  2299 marc silverman      12 Massapequa                         6.92   2 
  5  1425 Micheal Outing      11 Farmingdale                        6.96   2 
  6  1893 Philip Sellitto     11 Island Trees                       7.01   3 
  7  3183 Jesse DiMeglio      11 VS North                           7.10   1 
  8  1396 Styvenson Hogarth   11 Farmingdale                        7.13   3 
  8  3332 bruce gibbs         12 West Hempste                       7.13   2 
 10  3201 TJ Magno            11 VS North                           7.18   3 
 11  2497 Chris Dasaro        10 Oceanside                          7.23   1 
 12  2113 Dan Springsteen     11 Lynbrook                           7.24   4 
 13  2735 Kevin Lawrence      11 Roosevelt                          7.25   4 
 14  2724 Davud Bull          10 Roosevelt                          7.28   3 
 15  2311 brian walker        11 Massapequa                         7.30   2 
 16  3221 Jonathon Tonico     11 VS North                           7.32   4 
 17  2079 Kevin Cribbin       11 Lynbrook                           7.38   4 
 18  1352 Ronny Andrew        10 Farmingdale                        7.45   6 
 19  3211 Fritznel Pierre     12 VS North                           7.47   8 
 20  3209 Evan Peters          9 VS North                           7.48   8 
 21  2730 Tyrell Hurley       10 Roosevelt                          7.63   6 
 22  3324 woodie cheu         12 West Hempste                       7.66   1 
 23  2722 Malik Brown         11 Roosevelt                          7.68   8 
 24  3329 chris gabayan       12 West Hempste                       7.73   7 
 25  1558 Erik Zelaya         11 Freeport                           7.75   8 
 25  1370 Jake Chammas        10 Farmingdale                        7.75   7 
 25  1638 Raymond Salazar     11 Glen Cove                          7.75   2 
 28  2494 Sean Clerici        11 Oceanside                          7.79   2 
 29  3331 hervin gayle        11 West Hempste                       7.80   6 
 30  2107 Taylor Romanelli    10 Lynbrook                           7.83   5 
 31  3328 jalen furline       11 West Hempste                       7.84   8 
 32  1060 Carl Betwinek       11 Bethpage                           7.85   5 
 33  1635 Alizander Lizaso    10 Glen Cove                          7.88   4 
 34  2540 David Triger        12 Oceanside                          7.89   6 
 35  1443 Michael Schultz     10 Farmingdale                        7.91   7 
 36  1073 Greg Walsh          11 Bethpage                           7.92   1 
 36  3337 dhante kirnon       11 West Hempste                       7.92   7 
 38  3248 Christopher Olivei  11 VS South                           8.00   4 
 38  3175 Luciano Cirelli      9 VS North                           8.00   8 
 38  2521 Emmerson Perez       9 Oceanside                          8.00   3 
 41  3336 jamres kinney       11 West Hempste                       8.12   7 
 42  1871 Nicolas Escobar      9 Island Trees                       8.16   5 
 43  1867 Brayan Cruz         11 Island Trees                       8.18   5 
 44  3368 antonio verderosa   11 West Hempste                       8.20   7 
 45  1061 Dean Cano           10 Bethpage                           8.28   6 
 46  1626 Juan Archuleta      11 Glen Cove                          9.02   6 
 47  1636 Matt Majka          11 Glen Cove                          9.24   5 
 48  1625 Jesse Alvarado      11 Glen Cove                          9.27   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  2721 Denzel Barnes       11 Roosevelt                          6.78  
  2  3344 enrique mcfarlane   12 West Hempste                       6.81  
  3  1425 Micheal Outing      11 Farmingdale                        6.85  
  4  1448 Michael Tristano    12 Farmingdale                        6.88  
  5  2299 marc silverman      12 Massapequa                         6.91  
  6  1893 Philip Sellitto     11 Island Trees                       6.98  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  1879 Eugene Lease        12 Island Trees                    2:41.37   1 
  2  1456 Daniel Bostrom      12 Floral Park                     2:43.41   1 
  3  2510 Joe Kocaj           12 Oceanside                       2:43.87   1 
  4  2313 Tim Woods           12 Massapequa                      2:45.16   1 
  5  3194 Phil Inguanta       11 VS North                        2:47.32   1 
  6  2301 Aidan Smith         10 Massapequa                      2:48.57   1 
  7  3174 Matthew Cinnamo     11 VS North                        2:52.86   1 
  8  2272 Jimmy Caulfield     12 Massapequa                      2:54.45   1 
  9  2309 Kevin VanVorst       9 Massapequa                      2:54.54   1 
 10  3173 Jake Catalano       10 VS North                        2:55.67   1 
 11  3204 Julian Osorio       11 VS North                        2:56.19   1 
 12  3210 Mikolaj Piekut      11 VS North                        2:56.20   2 
 13  2100 Billy Lithen        10 Lynbrook                        2:56.77   1 
 14  1869 Danny Dmuchowski    11 Island Trees                    2:56.80   2 
 15  3216 Quentin Sathasivam  12 VS North                        2:58.06   2 
 16  2302 Artie Stanwise      10 Massapequa                      2:58.60   1 
 17  1641 Blake Woods         11 Glen Cove                       2:58.88   2 
 18  1885 Zach Milack         12 Island Trees                    3:00.38   2 
 19  2504 James Hamilton      11 Oceanside                       3:00.49   2 
 20  2296 Konrad Rogowski     12 Massapequa                      3:01.23   2 
 21  2098 Pat Leahy           11 Lynbrook                        3:01.27   3 
 22  2268 Joe Boroda          10 Massapequa                      3:02.91   2 
 23  1627 Gabriel Argueta     12 Glen Cove                       3:03.34   2 
 24  1474 Dan Morgan          12 Floral Park                     3:04.04   2 
 25  3213 Vincent Russo       10 VS North                        3:04.05   2 
 26  1470 Nicholas Konzelman  11 Floral Park                     3:05.90   2 
 27  3181 Joseph D'Elia       10 VS North                        3:06.13   2 
 28  1868 Brandon Diaz        10 Island Trees                    3:07.43   2 
 29  1403 David Jimenez       12 Farmingdale                     3:08.02   3 
 30  2729 Reshawn Headen      10 Roosevelt                       3:09.80   4 
 31  1383 John Flouskakos     10 Farmingdale                     3:10.15   3 
 32  3172 Nicholas Cason       9 VS North                        3:10.39   3 
 33  3186 Thomas Elbert       10 VS North                        3:13.42   2 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1  3051 Albert Curley       12 Uniondale                          8.45   1 
  2  1556 Isaiah Williams     11 Freeport                           8.47   1 
  3  3205 Isaiah Paige        11 VS North                           8.49   1 
  4  1557 Ja'Saun Young       12 Freeport                           8.71   1 
  5  3207 Jomar Pascal        12 VS North                           8.83   1 
  6  1352 Ronny Andrew        10 Farmingdale                        8.87   2 
  7  2271 rob catinella       11 Massapequa                         8.98   1 
  8  3055 Chauvin Drayton     11 Uniondale                          9.23   3 
  9  2120 Mike Zirkel         12 Lynbrook                           9.31   2 
 10  2112 Derrick Sitt        10 Lynbrook                           9.34   2 
 11  3056 Christopher Duhane  10 Uniondale                          9.68   4 
 12  2099 Marc Levine         10 Lynbrook                           9.74   2 
 13  3188 Shahzeel Farooqi    11 VS North                           9.80   3 
 14  3187 Femi Fagbemi        12 VS North                           9.82   3 
 15  2279 joe dupkin          11 Massapequa                         9.83   2 
 16  3434 Dre Thomas          12 Uniondale                         10.09   4 
 16  3096 Dawshawn Williams    9 Uniondale                         10.09   3 
 18  3094 Bolivar Wany        10 Uniondale                         10.20   3 
 18  2537 David Tomasello     10 Oceanside                         10.20   2 
 20  3189 Dylan Feliu         10 VS North                          10.38   4 
 21  3191 Gustavo Frances      9 VS North                          10.64   4 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Farmingdale  'A'                                             1:34.98   1 
     1) 1448 Michael Tristano 12        2) 1425 Micheal Outing 11         
     3) 1386 Nico Fratto 12             4) 1358 Anthony Bellacosa 12      
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                               1:37.02   1 
  3 Roosevelt  'A'                                               1:39.15   1 
  4 VS North  'A'                                                1:39.41   2 
  5 Massapequa  'A'                                              1:41.28   1 
  6 VS North  'B'                                                1:43.01   3 
  7 Oceanside  'A'                                               1:43.47   3 
  8 Uniondale  'B'                                               1:43.54   2 
  9 Freeport  'A'                                                1:43.57   1 
 10 Roosevelt  'B'                                               1:43.60   2 
 11 VS South  'A'                                                1:43.72   2 
 12 Oceanside  'B'                                               1:51.31   4 
 13 Lynbrook  'A'                                                1:53.23   4 
 14 Massapequa  'B'                                              1:58.92   2 
 15 Freeport  'B'                                                2:00.00   4 
 16 Island Trees  'A'                                            2:01.20   3 
 17 Glen Cove  'A'                                               2:14.77   4 
 -- Uniondale  'C'                                                    DQ   3  uniforms
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Final
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baldwin  'A'                                                 3:36.45   1 
     1) 1056 Malik White 12             2) 1003 Kevin Atkinson 12         
     3) 1016 Emmerson Felix 12          4) 1004 Pascal Bastien 12         
  2 Island Trees  'A'                                            3:49.50   1 
  3 Lynbrook  'A'                                                3:50.37   3 
  4 Farmingdale  'A'                                             3:53.63   2 
  5 Roosevelt  'A'                                               3:56.27   2 
  6 VS South  'A'                                                3:56.88   1 
  7 VS North  'A'                                                3:58.54   3 
  8 Oceanside  'A'                                               4:06.78   2 
  9 Massapequa  'A'                                              4:08.26   2 
 10 Massapequa  'B'                                              4:10.94   3 
 11 Freeport  'A'                                                4:14.04   1 
 12 Uniondale  'A'                                               4:19.06   3 
 13 Glen Cove  'A'                                               4:19.55   3 
 14 VS North  'B'                                                4:25.73   3 
 15 VS South  'B'                                                4:27.78   3 
 16 Oceanside  'B'                                               4:32.59   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Final
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massapequa  'A'                                              8:50.04  
     1) 2313 Tim Woods 12               2) 2303 Anthony Tesoriero 12      
     3) 2301 Aidan Smith 10             4) 2307 nicholas uterano 12       
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                               8:56.45  
  3 VS South  'A'                                                9:02.52  
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                               9:04.15  
  5 VS North  'A'                                                9:08.49  
  6 Farmingdale  'A'                                             9:17.60  
  7 Roosevelt  'A'                                              10:19.15  
  8 Uniondale  'B'                                              10:20.12  
 -- Lynbrook  'A'                                                     DQ   ran a lap short
 
Boys High Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1432 Jude Pierre         11 Farmingdale                     5-10.00  
  2  3197 Zavier Jean-Charle  11 VS North                       J5-10.00  
  3  2279 joe dupkin          11 Massapequa                      5-06.00  
  4  3222 Alessandro Tripoli  12 VS North                        5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1455 Richard Zapata      12 Farmingdale                    12-00.00  
  2  1390 Nader Golshahr      12 Farmingdale                    11-00.00  
  3  2308 Anthony Valentino   10 Massapequa                      8-06.00  
  4  1391 TJ Greco            10 Farmingdale                    J8-06.00  
  5  1441 Kenneth Rose         9 Farmingdale                     8-00.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump Final
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1004 Pascal Bastien      12 Baldwin                        45-01.50  
  2  1432 Jude Pierre         11 Farmingdale                    42-05.25  
  3  1899 Andrew Zabala       12 Island Trees                   41-10.50  
  4  1361 Madison Blanchard   12 Farmingdale                    41-06.00  
  5  3196 Stephan Jean-Charl  11 VS North                       40-05.25  
  6  3073 Jaren Maitre        12 Uniondale                      40-01.75  
  7  2733 Neil King           12 Roosevelt                      39-01.00  
  8  1396 Styvenson Hogarth   11 Farmingdale                    38-11.50  
  9  3061 Malcolm Fuller      11 Uniondale                      37-02.00  
 10  3220 Jarred Times        10 VS North                       36-08.25  
 11  3197 Zavier Jean-Charle  11 VS North                       36-08.00  
 12  1438 Matthew Ring         9 Farmingdale                    36-06.75  
 13  2288 Matt Neubauer       11 Massapequa                     36-02.50  
 14  2091 Andrew Kang         12 Lynbrook                       35-04.50  
 15  2083 Tyler DeMarinis     12 Lynbrook                       35-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1  1386 Nico Fratto         12 Farmingdale                    48-00.75  
  2  1380 Jyaire Ewa          12 Farmingdale                    47-05.00  
  3  1895 Joseph Stanco       12 Island Trees                   46-02.00  
  4  3086 Zeron Rice          12 Uniondale                      42-03.50  
  5  2293 john putnam         11 Massapequa                     42-01.00  
  6  1452 Del Voltaire        10 Farmingdale                    41-09.00  
  7  1540 Sharif Hill-Dunnin  12 Freeport                       41-06.25  
  8  1392 Brian Guarnieri     12 Farmingdale                    40-11.50  
  8  1878 Nicholas LaRocca    10 Island Trees                   40-11.50  
 10  2949 Tyler Fielding      12 Syosset                        40-08.50  
 11  2513 Chris Marina        12 Oceanside                      39-08.25  
 12  2957 Issac Guak          11 Syosset                        39-07.00  
 13  2947 Jonah Dimaggio      11 Syosset                        38-10.50  
 14  2287 tyler meaney        12 Massapequa                     36-07.25  
 15  2077 Alex Burns          12 Lynbrook                       36-01.25  
 16  2283 tim gungor          12 Massapequa                     35-11.00  
 17  1368 Justin Canavaciol   12 Farmingdale                    35-10.50  
 18  2952 Austin Georgakis    10 Syosset                        35-02.00