Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
1Natalie CohenYr 11 · Hewlett7:45.08
2Tara MandelYr 10 · Farmingdale7:52.70
3Alexander CoacciYr 12 · Plainedge9:03.67
4Samantha WaltersYr 11 · Hewlett9:10.49
5Katie NegroniYr 11 · South Side9:14.70
6Tea BarnabyYr 9 · Farmingdale9:16.18
7Carmel HyppoliteYr 10 · Uniondale10:11.02
8Catherine HatalaYr 11 · Glen Cove10:12.21
9Sofia KhalelYr 9 · Farmingdale10:15.43
10Brittany MarreroYr 11 · Uniondale10:16.01
11Ariadne KatsifasYr 11 · Manhasset10:16.61
12Kacie CandelaYr 12 · Frank Carey10:28.29
13Eleni AstidaftisYr 9 · Hewlett10:28.48
14Jenna CavaleYr 10 · Oceanside10:29.95
15Katie MillerYr 10 · Oceanside10:32.00
16Maggie ReichYr 9 · South Side10:33.99
17Ruchika KnindriYr 9 · Division Ave10:54.21
18Crisella GarciaYr 9 · Division Ave11:00.65
19Janna WinchesterYr 12 · Manhasset11:15.08
20Brianna O'RourkeYr 10 · Oceanside11:43.44
21Elizabeth ClarkeYr 9 · Hewlett12:36.31
Girls 3000 Meter Run
1Kayleigh CaggianoYr 11 · Manhasset11:24.37
2Samantha LawYr 9 · Great Neck N11:26.10
3Maya MualemYr 10 · Great Neck N11:27.01
4Victoria LiuYr 10 · Great Neck N11:38.99
5Olivia PlanskerYr 9 · Manhasset11:40.34
6Catherine MatteoYr 11 · Manhasset11:50.61
7Eliana RozinovYr 12 · Manhasset11:51.33
8Amanda MaughanYr 9 · South Side11:53.03
9Emily TsoumpasYr 9 · Manhasset11:54.07
10Sofia TavellaYr 11 · South Side11:56.54
11Brigit KellyYr 10 · South Side11:56.90
12Angela TsoumpasYr 9 · Manhasset11:58.75
13Alyssa NeoYr 11 · Roslyn12:02.22
14Joanna DeSOUSAYr 11 · Plainedge12:08.25
15Christine GoldsteinYr 11 · South Side12:18.12
16Nicole MatzaYr 10 · Hewlett12:21.55
17Margaret VelezYr 12 · Farmingdale12:23.69
18Claire DeBenedittisYr 11 · Manhasset12:31.33
19Caroline LongoYr 10 · Oceanside12:32.03
20Grace BlinkoffYr 11 · Glen Cove12:33.09
21Emily RosenbergerYr 11 · South Side12:37.18
22Talia CutroneYr 10 · South Side12:45.10
23Kristen OngYr 10 · Plainedge12:53.54
24Josena JosephYr 9 · Oceanside12:54.18
25Ella MualemYr 12 · Great Neck N12:59.88
26Lida TozziYr 12 · Roslyn13:00.91
27Raychael GoldsteinYr 12 · Oceanside13:01.52
28Nava YacobianYr 11 · Great Neck N13:09.42
29Daniella NamdarYr 11 · Great Neck N13:10.80
30Elisabeth McCarthyYr 10 · South Side13:11.73
31Jenna DohertyYr 11 · Oceanside13:40.91
32Tatum McGannYr 10 · Oceanside13:55.79
33Kayleen MesaYr 10 · Glen Cove14:40.11
Girls 55 Meter Dash
1DeAsia GreerYr 11 · Freeport7.69
2Katherine HallettYr 12 · Manhasset7.75
3Kiyah OwensYr 11 · Manhasset7.76
4Cameryn MillerYr 11 · Freeport7.77
5Niasia HardingYr 11 · Hempstead7.80
6Micah ForehandYr 12 · Uniondale7.82
7Brianna PintoYr 10 · Frank Carey7.83
8Brianna McGregorYr 9 · Uniondale7.89
9Hailey KlienbergYr 12 · Syosset7.95
10Raychael GoldsteinYr 12 · Oceanside8.00
11Amanda UlzheimerYr 11 · Frank Carey8.04
12Sarah CarbonaroYr 10 · Roslyn8.10
13Ashley LyonsYr 11 · Freeport8.15
14Allison TolentinoYr 11 · Division Ave8.17
15Amber WoodsYr 9 · Glen Cove8.19
16Davina GyeduYr 9 · Farmingdale8.33
17Amanda BelgraveYr 9 · Farmingdale8.34
18Caitlin CollatherYr 9 · Manhasset8.35
19Raquel ShadanYr 10 · Roslyn8.36
20Natasha HargroveYr 11 · Glen Cove8.42
20Haley McDonaldYr 11 · South Side8.42
22Dana WagnerYr 9 · Roslyn8.45
23Jessica SelittoYr 12 · South Side8.46
24Noelle WhitneyYr 11 · Division Ave8.49
25Jill BergYr 12 · Plainedge8.53
26Alexandra LuxYr 10 · Great Neck N8.56
26Melanie TencicYr 11 · Plainedge8.56
28Mikayla KlemmYr 10 · Oceanside8.62
29Sydney CordaYr 11 · Hewlett8.64
30Annamarie ScharfenbergerYr 11 · Plainedge8.65
31Mikayla MorfesiYr 12 · Frank Carey8.72
32Aurora NamnumYr 12 · South Side8.77
33Norah GarrettYr 9 · Oceanside8.90
34Amrita ParamarYr 9 · Division Ave9.01
35Rebecca TanYr 9 · Glen Cove9.05
Girls 55 Meter Dash Final
1DeAsia GreerYr 11 · Freeport7.63
2Katherine HallettYr 12 · Manhasset7.65
3Kiyah OwensYr 11 · Manhasset7.67
4Niasia HardingYr 11 · Hempstead7.72
5Cameryn MillerYr 11 · Freeport7.82
6Micah ForehandYr 12 · Uniondale7.85
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final
1Crystal GreenYr 12 · Uniondale8.92
2Kelsea ThompsonYr 12 · Farmingdale9.15
3Ginamarie OspedaleYr 11 · Farmingdale9.76
4Jackie ElfieYr 12 · Oceanside9.82
5Victoria HochuliYr 12 · Oceanside10.33
6Carmen RecioYr 12 · Roslyn10.48
7Allison TolentinoYr 11 · Division Ave10.53
8Emily CoopersteinYr 11 · Hewlett10.61
9Dahyun ParkYr 10 · Syosset10.81
10Shanice WelcomeYr 11 · Freeport10.93
11Gina SpampinatoYr 11 · Frank Carey11.01
12Natasha HargroveYr 11 · Glen Cove11.08
13Bailey LopezYr 12 · South Side11.09
14Mrogan WardYr 12 · Division Ave11.13
15Michema GuerrierYr 9 · Uniondale11.14
16Alex LiuYr 11 · Syosset11.16
17Anna RodriguezYr 10 · South Side11.19
18Victoria McMeekinYr 10 · Manhasset11.21
19Alicia McGowanYr 12 · Frank Carey11.25
20Brianna SmallsYr 11 · Freeport11.27
21Taylor SchoenYr 11 · Plainedge11.31
22Gina GallagherYr 11 · Frank Carey11.41
23Amber Saint JoyYr 10 · Freeport11.42
24Reed PeltonYr 10 · Manhasset11.59
25Hasseena LamuessousyYr 10 · Hewlett11.64
25Ava AlbaneseYr 9 · Manhasset11.64
27Sanae ChauvetYr 9 · Uniondale12.01
28Jackie VelasquezYr 11 · Hewlett12.04
29Kaitlyn McAuliffeYr 9 · Plainedge12.05
30Maria PorcasiYr 11 · Frank Carey12.23
31Eleonora RecioYr 10 · Roslyn12.26
32Rebecca TanYr 9 · Glen Cove12.48
33Thanushi PulleYr 11 · Frank Carey12.55
34Heidi AbrahamsenYr 11 · Frank Carey12.79
35Joanna BaranowskiYr 11 · Syosset14.35
Girls 600 Meter Run
1Samantha McCormickYr 11 · Manhasset1:40.88
2DeAsia GreerYr 11 · Freeport1:43.41
3Charlotte GondreYr 12 · Baldwin1:44.47
4Sarah WepplerYr 10 · Manhasset1:46.29
5Samantha LawYr 9 · Great Neck N1:46.93
6Maya HensonYr 12 · Freeport1:48.82
7Victoria LiuYr 10 · Great Neck N1:49.36
8Germine MuseauYr 12 · Baldwin1:49.48
9Meghan GalvinYr 12 · Syosset1:49.60
10Maya MualemYr 10 · Great Neck N1:49.78
11Christiana FosterYr 8 · Baldwin1:49.87
12Rachael FarahYr 10 · Syosset1:50.40
13Dajour JonesYr 10 · Hempstead1:50.68
14Cristina MaherYr 10 · Farmingdale1:50.84
15Lily BloombergYr 12 · Syosset1:51.02
16Casey KennyYr 9 · Manhasset1:52.51
17Sofia TavellaYr 11 · South Side1:52.71
18Allison WeilepYr 11 · Manhasset1:53.52
19Grace BlinkoffYr 11 · Glen Cove1:54.50
20Jillian CurdYr 10 · Manhasset1:54.97
21Malayna Dilsner-LopezYr 9 · Oceanside1:55.45
22Katherine ProcacciYr 8 · Frank Carey1:55.86
23Christina MoranYr 9 · Oceanside1:56.11
24Lauren RulloYr 9 · Oceanside1:56.30
25Carina LewandoskiYr 10 · Manhasset1:56.46
26Breanna BradyYr 10 · Great Neck N1:56.65
27Joanna DeSOUSAYr 11 · Plainedge1:57.03
28Kelly SiebertYr 11 · Syosset1:57.42
28Devon DonahueYr 9 · Manhasset1:57.42
30Natalie WeintraubYr 12 · Hewlett1:57.44
31Samantha GuagliardoYr 10 · Manhasset1:57.47
Girls 300 Meter Dash
1Kristina CherringtonYr 11 · Uniondale42.03
2Crystal GreenYr 12 · Uniondale42.78
3Katherine HallettYr 12 · Manhasset43.05
4Kiyah OwensYr 11 · Manhasset43.11
5Michala WebsterYr 12 · Uniondale44.27
6Amanda UlzheimerYr 11 · Frank Carey44.58
7Ashley LyonsYr 11 · Freeport44.83
8Cameryn MillerYr 11 · Freeport45.13
9Njaure EwaYr 10 · Farmingdale46.04
10Alexandra LuxYr 10 · Great Neck N46.74
11Brianna PintoYr 10 · Frank Carey46.99
12Sarah CarbonaroYr 10 · Roslyn47.28
13Haley McDonaldYr 11 · South Side47.95
14Dilacy FanasYr 11 · Farmingdale48.10
15Yanilsa PeraltaYr 11 · Freeport48.11
16Elizabeth HarrisYr 11 · Manhasset48.20
17Tianna FrancisYr 10 · Hewlett48.32
18Hailey KlienbergYr 12 · Syosset48.35
19courtashia feltonYr 9 · Hempstead48.41
20Caitlin CollatherYr 9 · Manhasset49.05
21Kayleigh CaggianoYr 11 · Manhasset49.06
22Briana ConfortiYr 11 · Syosset49.26
23Amber Saint JoyYr 10 · Freeport49.32
23Jessica StorozumYr 11 · Great Neck N49.32
25Monique GreerYr 11 · Freeport49.42
26Abigail GastonYr 10 · Farmingdale49.47
27Kaela BrownYr 11 · Freeport49.50
28Jackie ElfieYr 12 · Oceanside49.52
29Patricia TolentinoYr 11 · Division Ave49.79
30Adaora OkekeYr 10 · Syosset49.81
31Davina GyeduYr 9 · Farmingdale49.83
32Mrogan WardYr 12 · Division Ave50.61
33Dana WagnerYr 9 · Roslyn50.76
34Jessica SelittoYr 12 · South Side51.26
35Annamarie ScharfenbergerYr 11 · Plainedge51.55
36Melanie TencicYr 11 · Plainedge51.80
Girls High Jump
1Zaria FullerYr 8 · Uniondale5-00.00
2Meghan PilkingtonYr 11 · Plainedge4-10.00
4Meghan GalvinYr 12 · Syosset4-06.00
7Amanda BelgraveYr 9 · Farmingdale4-04.00
7Dana WagnerYr 9 · Roslyn4-04.00
10Lindsay CastilloYr 10 · Plainedge4-02.00
10Chrisann ThompsonYr 10 · Uniondale4-02.00
12Megan LutzYr 10 · Oceanside4-00.00
12Madison FoglioYr 11 · Manhasset4-00.00
Girls Triple Jump
1Raychael GoldsteinYr 12 · Oceanside33-02.50
2Asia JinksYr 10 · Uniondale33-01.00
3Kelsea ThompsonYr 12 · Farmingdale32-10.50
4Dilacy FanasYr 11 · Farmingdale31-05.25
5Samantha PepeYr 11 · Farmingdale31-01.50
6Khadia JenkinsYr 11 · Farmingdale31-00.00
7Ginamarie OspedaleYr 11 · Farmingdale30-05.50
8Madison FoglioYr 11 · Manhasset30-03.25
9Lily PaganYr 11 · Farmingdale29-01.25
10Maria GargiuloYr 12 · Frank Carey28-09.00
11Noelle WhitneyYr 11 · Division Ave28-05.25
12Gina SpampinatoYr 11 · Frank Carey28-01.25
13Olivia EpsteinYr 11 · Hewlett27-05.00
14Collette DaviesYr 10 · Hewlett27-02.50
15Melanie SinghYr 10 · Division Ave26-10.00
16Jade NussbaumYr 9 · Plainedge26-07.50
17Aurora NamnumYr 12 · South Side26-07.25
18Alicia McGowanYr 12 · Frank Carey26-04.25
19Grace BandiniYr 10 · Oceanside26-01.00
20Syjah HarrisYr 11 · Oceanside25-07.75
Girls Shot Put
1Eylan PrestonYr 12 · Freeport33-02.25
2Jordyn LandauYr 10 · Oceanside29-07.25
3Khadia JenkinsYr 11 · Farmingdale29-04.25
4Kylie FlorioYr 10 · Oceanside28-08.50
5Pasquelina Fox-MinaYr 10 · Manhasset28-06.75
6Jordan ButlerYr 12 · Freeport26-11.00
6Rainelle BolanYr 11 · Farmingdale26-11.00
8Natalie GoldsteinYr 9 · Oceanside26-07.00
9Monay CowanYr 11 · Hewlett26-06.75
10Emani YorkYr 12 · Uniondale26-03.50
11Nina RubenackerYr 10 · Farmingdale25-11.50
12Bari SabetyYr 10 · Oceanside25-00.00
Girls Pole Vault
1Grace MurphyYr 10 · Farmingdale7-00.00
2Carly GanzYr 12 · Hewlett6-06.00
3Olivia EpsteinYr 11 · Hewlett6-00.00
3Collette DaviesYr 10 · Hewlett6-00.00
Section VIII Crossover Meet D - 1/6/2015 to 1/8/2015
Conference 1 & 4
Saint Anthony's High School
Results
Event 47 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Natalie Cohen 11 Hewlett 7:45.08
2 Tara Mandel 10 Farmingdale 7:52.70
3 Alexander Coacci 12 Plainedge 9:03.67
4 Samantha Walters 11 Hewlett 9:10.49
5 Katie Negroni 11 South Side 9:14.70
6 Tea Barnaby 9 Farmingdale 9:16.18
7 Carmel Hyppolite 10 Uniondale 10:11.02
8 Catherine Hatala 11 Glen Cove 10:12.21
9 Sofia Khalel 9 Farmingdale 10:15.43
10 Brittany Marrero 11 Uniondale 10:16.01
11 Ariadne Katsifas 11 Manhasset 10:16.61
12 Kacie Candela 12 Frank Carey 10:28.29
13 Eleni Astidaftis 9 Hewlett 10:28.48
14 Jenna Cavale 10 Oceanside 10:29.95
15 Katie Miller 10 Oceanside 10:32.00
16 Maggie Reich 9 South Side 10:33.99
17 Ruchika Knindri 9 Division Ave 10:54.21
18 Crisella Garcia 9 Division Ave 11:00.65
19 Janna Winchester 12 Manhasset 11:15.08
20 Brianna O'Rourke 10 Oceanside 11:43.44
21 Elizabeth Clarke 9 Hewlett 12:36.31
-- Kayla Shapiro 11 Division Ave DQ
-- Kristen Kilgallen 9 South Side DQ
-- Megan Lutz 10 Oceanside DQ
Event 49 Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kayleigh Caggiano 11 Manhasset 11:24.37 1
2 Samantha Law 9 Great Neck N 11:26.10 1
3 Maya Mualem 10 Great Neck N 11:27.01 1
4 Victoria Liu 10 Great Neck N 11:38.99 1
5 Olivia Plansker 9 Manhasset 11:40.34 1
6 Catherine Matteo 11 Manhasset 11:50.61 1
7 Eliana Rozinov 12 Manhasset 11:51.33 1
8 Amanda Maughan 9 South Side 11:53.03 1
9 Emily Tsoumpas 9 Manhasset 11:54.07 1
10 Sofia Tavella 11 South Side 11:56.54 1
11 Brigit Kelly 10 South Side 11:56.90 1
12 Angela Tsoumpas 9 Manhasset 11:58.75 1
13 Alyssa Neo 11 Roslyn 12:02.22 2
14 Joanna DeSOUSA 11 Plainedge 12:08.25 1
15 Christine Goldstein 11 South Side 12:18.12 1
16 Nicole Matza 10 Hewlett 12:21.55 1
17 Margaret Velez 12 Farmingdale 12:23.69 2
18 Claire DeBenedittis 11 Manhasset 12:31.33 2
19 Caroline Longo 10 Oceanside 12:32.03 2
20 Grace Blinkoff 11 Glen Cove 12:33.09 1
21 Emily Rosenberger 11 South Side 12:37.18 2
22 Talia Cutrone 10 South Side 12:45.10 2
23 Kristen Ong 10 Plainedge 12:53.54 2
24 Josena Joseph 9 Oceanside 12:54.18 2
25 Ella Mualem 12 Great Neck N 12:59.88 2
26 Lida Tozzi 12 Roslyn 13:00.91 1
27 Raychael Goldstein 12 Oceanside 13:01.52 2
28 Nava Yacobian 11 Great Neck N 13:09.42 2
29 Daniella Namdar 11 Great Neck N 13:10.80 2
30 Elisabeth McCarthy 10 South Side 13:11.73 2
31 Jenna Doherty 11 Oceanside 13:40.91 2
32 Tatum McGann 10 Oceanside 13:55.79 2
33 Kayleen Mesa 10 Glen Cove 14:40.11 2
Event 51 Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 DeAsia Greer 11 Freeport 7.69 3
2 Katherine Hallett 12 Manhasset 7.75 1
3 Kiyah Owens 11 Manhasset 7.76 2
4 Cameryn Miller 11 Freeport 7.77 2
5 Niasia Harding 11 Hempstead 7.80 3
6 Micah Forehand 12 Uniondale 7.82 2
7 Brianna Pinto 10 Frank Carey 7.83 3
8 Brianna McGregor 9 Uniondale 7.89 1
9 Hailey Klienberg 12 Syosset 7.95 1
10 Raychael Goldstein 12 Oceanside 8.00 3
11 Amanda Ulzheimer 11 Frank Carey 8.04 1
12 Sarah Carbonaro 10 Roslyn 8.10 4
13 Ashley Lyons 11 Freeport 8.15 1
14 Allison Tolentino 11 Division Ave 8.17 5
15 Amber Woods 9 Glen Cove 8.19 3
16 Davina Gyedu 9 Farmingdale 8.33 4
17 Amanda Belgrave 9 Farmingdale 8.34 5
18 Caitlin Collather 9 Manhasset 8.35 5
19 Raquel Shadan 10 Roslyn 8.36 5
20 Natasha Hargrove 11 Glen Cove 8.42 5
20 Haley McDonald 11 South Side 8.42 1
22 Dana Wagner 9 Roslyn 8.45 6
23 Jessica Selitto 12 South Side 8.46 3
24 Noelle Whitney 11 Division Ave 8.49 6
25 Jill Berg 12 Plainedge 8.53 4
26 Alexandra Lux 10 Great Neck N 8.56 4
26 Melanie Tencic 11 Plainedge 8.56 2
28 Mikayla Klemm 10 Oceanside 8.62 4
29 Sydney Corda 11 Hewlett 8.64 2
30 Annamarie Scharfenberger 11 Plainedge 8.65 2
31 Mikayla Morfesi 12 Frank Carey 8.72 6
32 Aurora Namnum 12 South Side 8.77 4
33 Norah Garrett 9 Oceanside 8.90 5
34 Amrita Paramar 9 Division Ave 9.01 6
35 Rebecca Tan 9 Glen Cove 9.05 6
Event 53 Girls 55 Meter Dash Final
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 DeAsia Greer 11 Freeport 7.63
2 Katherine Hallett 12 Manhasset 7.65
3 Kiyah Owens 11 Manhasset 7.67
4 Niasia Harding 11 Hempstead 7.72
5 Cameryn Miller 11 Freeport 7.82
6 Micah Forehand 12 Uniondale 7.85
Event 55 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Final
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Crystal Green 12 Uniondale 8.92 1
2 Kelsea Thompson 12 Farmingdale 9.15 1
3 Ginamarie Ospedale 11 Farmingdale 9.76 1
4 Jackie Elfie 12 Oceanside 9.82 1
5 Victoria Hochuli 12 Oceanside 10.33 1
6 Carmen Recio 12 Roslyn 10.48 2
7 Allison Tolentino 11 Division Ave 10.53 3
8 Emily Cooperstein 11 Hewlett 10.61 2
9 Dahyun Park 10 Syosset 10.81 5
10 Shanice Welcome 11 Freeport 10.93 3
11 Gina Spampinato 11 Frank Carey 11.01 5
12 Natasha Hargrove 11 Glen Cove 11.08 1
13 Bailey Lopez 12 South Side 11.09 2
14 Mrogan Ward 12 Division Ave 11.13 3
15 Michema Guerrier 9 Uniondale 11.14 2
16 Alex Liu 11 Syosset 11.16 7
17 Anna Rodriguez 10 South Side 11.19 4
18 Victoria McMeekin 10 Manhasset 11.21 4
19 Alicia McGowan 12 Frank Carey 11.25 5
20 Brianna Smalls 11 Freeport 11.27 4
21 Taylor Schoen 11 Plainedge 11.31 6
22 Gina Gallagher 11 Frank Carey 11.41 5
23 Amber Saint Joy 10 Freeport 11.42 3
24 Reed Pelton 10 Manhasset 11.59 5
25 Hasseena Lamuessousy 10 Hewlett 11.64 2
25 Ava Albanese 9 Manhasset 11.64 6
27 Sanae Chauvet 9 Uniondale 12.01 4
28 Jackie Velasquez 11 Hewlett 12.04 2
29 Kaitlyn McAuliffe 9 Plainedge 12.05 5
30 Maria Porcasi 11 Frank Carey 12.23 6
31 Eleonora Recio 10 Roslyn 12.26 4
32 Rebecca Tan 9 Glen Cove 12.48 4
33 Thanushi Pulle 11 Frank Carey 12.55 7
34 Heidi Abrahamsen 11 Frank Carey 12.79 7
35 Joanna Baranowski 11 Syosset 14.35 6
-- Monique Greer 11 Freeport FS 3
-- Karla Olazabal 9 Oceanside DNF 3
Event 57 Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Samantha McCormick 11 Manhasset 1:40.88 1
2 DeAsia Greer 11 Freeport 1:43.41 1
3 Charlotte Gondre 12 Baldwin 1:44.47 1
4 Sarah Weppler 10 Manhasset 1:46.29 2
5 Samantha Law 9 Great Neck N 1:46.93 1
6 Maya Henson 12 Freeport 1:48.82 3
7 Victoria Liu 10 Great Neck N 1:49.36 3
8 Germine Museau 12 Baldwin 1:49.48 1
9 Meghan Galvin 12 Syosset 1:49.60 2
10 Maya Mualem 10 Great Neck N 1:49.78 2
11 Christiana Foster 8 Baldwin 1:49.87 3
12 Rachael Farah 10 Syosset 1:50.40 3
13 Dajour Jones 10 Hempstead 1:50.68 2
14 Cristina Maher 10 Farmingdale 1:50.84 3
15 Lily Bloomberg 12 Syosset 1:51.02 2
16 Casey Kenny 9 Manhasset 1:52.51 3
17 Sofia Tavella 11 South Side 1:52.71 3
18 Allison Weilep 11 Manhasset 1:53.52 4
19 Grace Blinkoff 11 Glen Cove 1:54.50 4
20 Jillian Curd 10 Manhasset 1:54.97 6
21 Malayna Dilsner-Lopez 9 Oceanside 1:55.45 3
22 Katherine Procacci 8 Frank Carey 1:55.86 4
23 Christina Moran 9 Oceanside 1:56.11 4
24 Lauren Rullo 9 Oceanside 1:56.30 4
25 Carina Lewandoski 10 Manhasset 1:56.46 7
26 Breanna Brady 10 Great Neck N 1:56.65 7
27 Joanna DeSOUSA 11 Plainedge 1:57.03 4
28 Kelly Siebert 11 Syosset 1:57.42 6
28 Devon Donahue 9 Manhasset 1:57.42 9
30 Natalie Weintraub 12 Hewlett 1:57.44 4
31 Samantha Guagliardo 10 Manhasset 1:57.47 7
Event 59 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kristina Cherrington 11 Uniondale 42.03 1
2 Crystal Green 12 Uniondale 42.78 1
3 Katherine Hallett 12 Manhasset 43.05 2
4 Kiyah Owens 11 Manhasset 43.11 2
5 Michala Webster 12 Uniondale 44.27 2
6 Amanda Ulzheimer 11 Frank Carey 44.58 1
7 Ashley Lyons 11 Freeport 44.83 1
8 Cameryn Miller 11 Freeport 45.13 2
9 Njaure Ewa 10 Farmingdale 46.04 3
10 Alexandra Lux 10 Great Neck N 46.74 1
11 Brianna Pinto 10 Frank Carey 46.99 3
12 Sarah Carbonaro 10 Roslyn 47.28 3
13 Haley McDonald 11 South Side 47.95 3
14 Dilacy Fanas 11 Farmingdale 48.10 2
15 Yanilsa Peralta 11 Freeport 48.11 5
16 Elizabeth Harris 11 Manhasset 48.20 3
17 Tianna Francis 10 Hewlett 48.32 3
18 Hailey Klienberg 12 Syosset 48.35 5
19 courtashia felton 9 Hempstead 48.41 10
20 Caitlin Collather 9 Manhasset 49.05 5
21 Kayleigh Caggiano 11 Manhasset 49.06 6
22 Briana Conforti 11 Syosset 49.26 7
23 Amber Saint Joy 10 Freeport 49.32 6
23 Jessica Storozum 11 Great Neck N 49.32 3
25 Monique Greer 11 Freeport 49.42 9
26 Abigail Gaston 10 Farmingdale 49.47 5
27 Kaela Brown 11 Freeport 49.50 4
28 Jackie Elfie 12 Oceanside 49.52 3
29 Patricia Tolentino 11 Division Ave 49.79 4
30 Adaora Okeke 10 Syosset 49.81 7
31 Davina Gyedu 9 Farmingdale 49.83 3
32 Mrogan Ward 12 Division Ave 50.61 4
33 Dana Wagner 9 Roslyn 50.76 4
34 Jessica Selitto 12 South Side 51.26 4
35 Annamarie Scharfenberger 11 Plainedge 51.55 4
36 Melanie Tencic 11 Plainedge 51.80 4
Event 63 Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Zaria Fuller 8 Uniondale 5-00.00
2 Meghan Pilkington 11 Plainedge 4-10.00
3 Alexandra Rodgers 12 Plainedge J4-10.00
4 Meghan Galvin 12 Syosset 4-06.00
5 Njaure Ewa 10 Farmingdale J4-06.00
5 Caitlin Bossert 12 Plainedge J4-06.00
7 Amanda Belgrave 9 Farmingdale 4-04.00
7 Dana Wagner 9 Roslyn 4-04.00
9 Lisbeth Flores 10 Frank Carey J4-04.00
10 Lindsay Castillo 10 Plainedge 4-02.00
10 Chrisann Thompson 10 Uniondale 4-02.00
12 Megan Lutz 10 Oceanside 4-00.00
12 Madison Foglio 11 Manhasset 4-00.00
Event 65 Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Raychael Goldstein 12 Oceanside 33-02.50
2 Asia Jinks 10 Uniondale 33-01.00
3 Kelsea Thompson 12 Farmingdale 32-10.50
4 Dilacy Fanas 11 Farmingdale 31-05.25
5 Samantha Pepe 11 Farmingdale 31-01.50
6 Khadia Jenkins 11 Farmingdale 31-00.00
7 Ginamarie Ospedale 11 Farmingdale 30-05.50
8 Madison Foglio 11 Manhasset 30-03.25
9 Lily Pagan 11 Farmingdale 29-01.25
10 Maria Gargiulo 12 Frank Carey 28-09.00
11 Noelle Whitney 11 Division Ave 28-05.25
12 Gina Spampinato 11 Frank Carey 28-01.25
13 Olivia Epstein 11 Hewlett 27-05.00
14 Collette Davies 10 Hewlett 27-02.50
15 Melanie Singh 10 Division Ave 26-10.00
16 Jade Nussbaum 9 Plainedge 26-07.50
17 Aurora Namnum 12 South Side 26-07.25
18 Alicia McGowan 12 Frank Carey 26-04.25
19 Grace Bandini 10 Oceanside 26-01.00
20 Syjah Harris 11 Oceanside 25-07.75
Event 67 Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Eylan Preston 12 Freeport 33-02.25
2 Jordyn Landau 10 Oceanside 29-07.25
3 Khadia Jenkins 11 Farmingdale 29-04.25
4 Kylie Florio 10 Oceanside 28-08.50
5 Pasquelina Fox-Mina 10 Manhasset 28-06.75
6 Jordan Butler 12 Freeport 26-11.00
6 Rainelle Bolan 11 Farmingdale 26-11.00
8 Natalie Goldstein 9 Oceanside 26-07.00
9 Monay Cowan 11 Hewlett 26-06.75
10 Emani York 12 Uniondale 26-03.50
11 Nina Rubenacker 10 Farmingdale 25-11.50
12 Bari Sabety 10 Oceanside 25-00.00
Event 69 Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grace Murphy 10 Farmingdale 7-00.00
2 Carly Ganz 12 Hewlett 6-06.00
3 Olivia Epstein 11 Hewlett 6-00.00
3 Collette Davies 10 Hewlett 6-00.00
5 Lily Pagan 11 Farmingdale J6-00.00