1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2015–16
  4. NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships

2016 NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships – Boys Results · 160207p019

Saint Anthony's High School Winter Track · 2015–16 Boys

Boys 300 Meter Dash

1Justin PercivalYr 12 · St. Anthony's36.82
2Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-HendeYr 12 · St. Anthony's36.89
3Stephen MercadoYr 11 · St. John the37.25
4Joseph ReichYr JR · Chaminade37.32
5Tyler DingleYr JR · Holy Trinity37.33
6Patrick WhiteYr 12 · Kellenberg37.49
7Christian MazinYr 12 · Kellenberg37.82
8Omar LongchampYr SR · Holy Trinity38.08
9Brendon RichardsonYr 12 · St. John the38.10
10Jack KennyYr JR · Chaminade38.71
11Dylan FuhrerYr SR · Holy Trinity39.31
12Quinn MatosYr SR · Chaminade39.38
13Kareem PunnetteYr JR · Holy Trinity39.39
14Joshua RaffingtonYr 10 · Kellenberg40.02
15Andrew KeatingYr SO · Holy Trinity40.03
16Phllip AlmodovarYr SR · Chaminade40.10
17Ryan ClarkYr SR · Chaminade40.17
18Gregory HartmannYr SR · Chaminade40.34
19Tyler StapletonYr JR · Chaminade40.38
20Christian KiralyYr 12 · Kellenberg40.59
21Brian ShevlinYr JR · Chaminade40.87
22Patrick BeglaneYr 10 · Kellenberg41.16
23John CapozzoliYr 11 · Kellenberg41.44
24Peter ParlatoYr 12 · St. Anthony's41.48
25Jamal GauthierYr JR · Chaminade41.61
26Anthony BritesYr SR · Chaminade41.62
27Harrison BoydYr 12 · St. Anthony's41.77
28Brandon CampbellYr JR · Chaminade42.01
29Kevin KeenanYr 12 · Kellenberg42.05
30Lucas MusellaYr 11 · Kellenberg42.22
31Joseph JacovettiYr JR · Chaminade42.31
32Matthew GolloYr 12 · Chaminade42.33
33Gerald BrowneYr JR · Chaminade42.62
34Laif AlmbergYr 11 · St. John the42.66
35Angelo LicataYr 10 · St. John the42.69
36Dydro ProsperYr 10 · Kellenberg42.76
37Ricardo VoltaireYr 11 · Kellenberg42.77
38Liam BrownYr 11 · St. John the42.92
39Joseph PhamYr SR · Chaminade43.55
40Daniel O'LearyYr JR · Chaminade43.58
41Daniel SackettYr 11 · St. Dominic43.60
42John HartelYr JR · Holy Trinity44.31
43Garrett ByrneYr 12 · St. Dominic44.46
44Karl MuczynskiYr 9 · Saint Mary44.48
45Sean HoganYr SR · Holy Trinity44.56
46Evans RaymondYr SR · Holy Trinity44.87
47Walter MeyersYr JR · Chaminade44.94
47Michael CarmanYr 12 · Kellenberg44.94
49Miles VelezYr 12 · Kellenberg44.97
50Sebastian RosalesYr JR · Holy Trinity44.99
51Chris ClassieYr SR · Chaminade45.24
52Brandon GianikosYr SR · Chaminade45.34
53Thomas CavaYr 10 · Kellenberg45.59
54John RachekYr JR · Chaminade46.54
55Richard FaccioYr 11 · St. Anthony's46.59
56Kyle PorteraYr 12 · St. John the46.67
57Nicholas WhitakerYr JR · Chaminade46.74
58Owen ClarkYr 12 · Kellenberg48.44
59Daniel KaiserYr SR · Holy Trinity48.71
          NSCHSAA  Indoor League Championships - 2/7/2016          
                    Saint Anthony's High School                    
 
Event 19  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Justin Percival           12 St. Anthony's            36.82q  2
  2 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Hende  12 St. Anthony's            36.89q  1
  3 Stephen Mercado           11 St. John the             37.25q  2
  4 Joseph Reich              JR Chaminade                37.32q  1
  5 Tyler Dingle              JR Holy Trinity             37.33q  2
  6 Patrick White             12 Kellenberg               37.49q  3
  7 Christian Mazin           12 Kellenberg               37.82   2
  8 Omar Longchamp            SR Holy Trinity             38.08   1
  9 Brendon Richardson        12 St. John the             38.10   1
 10 Jack Kenny                JR Chaminade                38.71   2
 11 Dylan Fuhrer              SR Holy Trinity             39.31   1
 12 Quinn Matos               SR Chaminade                39.38   4
 13 Kareem Punnette           JR Holy Trinity             39.39   3
 14 Joshua Raffington         10 Kellenberg               40.02   3
 15 Andrew Keating            SO Holy Trinity             40.03   5
 16 Phllip Almodovar          SR Chaminade                40.10   3
 17 Ryan Clark                SR Chaminade                40.17   4
 18 Gregory Hartmann          SR Chaminade                40.34   8
 19 Tyler Stapleton           JR Chaminade                40.38   5
 20 Christian Kiraly          12 Kellenberg               40.59   6
 21 Brian Shevlin             JR Chaminade                40.87   4
 22 Patrick Beglane           10 Kellenberg               41.16   5
 23 John Capozzoli            11 Kellenberg               41.44   8
 24 Peter Parlato             12 St. Anthony's            41.48   4
 25 Jamal Gauthier            JR Chaminade                41.61   5
 26 Anthony Brites            SR Chaminade                41.62   6
 27 Harrison Boyd             12 St. Anthony's            41.77   5
 28 Brandon Campbell          JR Chaminade                42.01   4
 29 Kevin Keenan              12 Kellenberg               42.05   6
 30 Lucas Musella             11 Kellenberg               42.22   8
 31 Joseph Jacovetti          JR Chaminade                42.31   9
 32 Matthew Gollo             12 Chaminade                42.33   7
 33 Gerald Browne             JR Chaminade                42.62   7
 34 Laif Almberg              11 St. John the             42.66   7
 35 Angelo Licata             10 St. John the             42.69   6
 36 Dydro Prosper             10 Kellenberg               42.76   8
 37 Ricardo Voltaire          11 Kellenberg               42.77   3
 38 Liam Brown                11 St. John the             42.92   8
 39 Joseph Pham               SR Chaminade                43.55   6
 40 Daniel O'Leary            JR Chaminade                43.58   7
 41 Daniel Sackett            11 St. Dominic              43.60  12
 42 John Hartel               JR Holy Trinity             44.31  10
 43 Garrett Byrne             12 St. Dominic              44.46  12
 44 Karl Muczynski             9 Saint Mary               44.48   9
 45 Sean Hogan                SR Holy Trinity             44.56  10
 46 Evans Raymond             SR Holy Trinity             44.87  11
 47 Walter Meyers             JR Chaminade                44.94   9
 47 Michael Carman            12 Kellenberg               44.94  12
 49 Miles Velez               12 Kellenberg               44.97   9
 50 Sebastian Rosales         JR Holy Trinity             44.99  10
 51 Chris Classie             SR Chaminade                45.24  11
 52 Brandon Gianikos          SR Chaminade                45.34  11
 53 Thomas Cava               10 Kellenberg               45.59   9
 54 John Rachek               JR Chaminade                46.54  10
 55 Richard Faccio            11 St. Anthony's            46.59  12
 56 Kyle Portera              12 St. John the             46.67  11
 57 Nicholas Whitaker         JR Chaminade                46.74  11
 58 Owen Clark                12 Kellenberg               48.44  12
 59 Daniel Kaiser             SR Holy Trinity             48.71  10