Boys 300 Meter Dash
1Justin PercivalYr 12 · St. Anthony's36.82
2Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-HendeYr 12 · St. Anthony's36.89
3Stephen MercadoYr 11 · St. John the37.25
4Joseph ReichYr JR · Chaminade37.32
5Tyler DingleYr JR · Holy Trinity37.33
6Patrick WhiteYr 12 · Kellenberg37.49
7Christian MazinYr 12 · Kellenberg37.82
8Omar LongchampYr SR · Holy Trinity38.08
9Brendon RichardsonYr 12 · St. John the38.10
10Jack KennyYr JR · Chaminade38.71
11Dylan FuhrerYr SR · Holy Trinity39.31
12Quinn MatosYr SR · Chaminade39.38
13Kareem PunnetteYr JR · Holy Trinity39.39
14Joshua RaffingtonYr 10 · Kellenberg40.02
15Andrew KeatingYr SO · Holy Trinity40.03
16Phllip AlmodovarYr SR · Chaminade40.10
17Ryan ClarkYr SR · Chaminade40.17
18Gregory HartmannYr SR · Chaminade40.34
19Tyler StapletonYr JR · Chaminade40.38
20Christian KiralyYr 12 · Kellenberg40.59
21Brian ShevlinYr JR · Chaminade40.87
22Patrick BeglaneYr 10 · Kellenberg41.16
23John CapozzoliYr 11 · Kellenberg41.44
24Peter ParlatoYr 12 · St. Anthony's41.48
25Jamal GauthierYr JR · Chaminade41.61
26Anthony BritesYr SR · Chaminade41.62
27Harrison BoydYr 12 · St. Anthony's41.77
28Brandon CampbellYr JR · Chaminade42.01
29Kevin KeenanYr 12 · Kellenberg42.05
30Lucas MusellaYr 11 · Kellenberg42.22
31Joseph JacovettiYr JR · Chaminade42.31
32Matthew GolloYr 12 · Chaminade42.33
33Gerald BrowneYr JR · Chaminade42.62
34Laif AlmbergYr 11 · St. John the42.66
35Angelo LicataYr 10 · St. John the42.69
36Dydro ProsperYr 10 · Kellenberg42.76
37Ricardo VoltaireYr 11 · Kellenberg42.77
38Liam BrownYr 11 · St. John the42.92
39Joseph PhamYr SR · Chaminade43.55
40Daniel O'LearyYr JR · Chaminade43.58
41Daniel SackettYr 11 · St. Dominic43.60
42John HartelYr JR · Holy Trinity44.31
43Garrett ByrneYr 12 · St. Dominic44.46
44Karl MuczynskiYr 9 · Saint Mary44.48
45Sean HoganYr SR · Holy Trinity44.56
46Evans RaymondYr SR · Holy Trinity44.87
47Walter MeyersYr JR · Chaminade44.94
47Michael CarmanYr 12 · Kellenberg44.94
49Miles VelezYr 12 · Kellenberg44.97
50Sebastian RosalesYr JR · Holy Trinity44.99
51Chris ClassieYr SR · Chaminade45.24
52Brandon GianikosYr SR · Chaminade45.34
53Thomas CavaYr 10 · Kellenberg45.59
54John RachekYr JR · Chaminade46.54
55Richard FaccioYr 11 · St. Anthony's46.59
56Kyle PorteraYr 12 · St. John the46.67
57Nicholas WhitakerYr JR · Chaminade46.74
58Owen ClarkYr 12 · Kellenberg48.44
59Daniel KaiserYr SR · Holy Trinity48.71
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships - 2/7/2016
Saint Anthony's High School
Event 19 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Justin Percival 12 St. Anthony's 36.82q 2
2 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Hende 12 St. Anthony's 36.89q 1
3 Stephen Mercado 11 St. John the 37.25q 2
4 Joseph Reich JR Chaminade 37.32q 1
5 Tyler Dingle JR Holy Trinity 37.33q 2
6 Patrick White 12 Kellenberg 37.49q 3
7 Christian Mazin 12 Kellenberg 37.82 2
8 Omar Longchamp SR Holy Trinity 38.08 1
9 Brendon Richardson 12 St. John the 38.10 1
10 Jack Kenny JR Chaminade 38.71 2
11 Dylan Fuhrer SR Holy Trinity 39.31 1
12 Quinn Matos SR Chaminade 39.38 4
13 Kareem Punnette JR Holy Trinity 39.39 3
14 Joshua Raffington 10 Kellenberg 40.02 3
15 Andrew Keating SO Holy Trinity 40.03 5
16 Phllip Almodovar SR Chaminade 40.10 3
17 Ryan Clark SR Chaminade 40.17 4
18 Gregory Hartmann SR Chaminade 40.34 8
19 Tyler Stapleton JR Chaminade 40.38 5
20 Christian Kiraly 12 Kellenberg 40.59 6
21 Brian Shevlin JR Chaminade 40.87 4
22 Patrick Beglane 10 Kellenberg 41.16 5
23 John Capozzoli 11 Kellenberg 41.44 8
24 Peter Parlato 12 St. Anthony's 41.48 4
25 Jamal Gauthier JR Chaminade 41.61 5
26 Anthony Brites SR Chaminade 41.62 6
27 Harrison Boyd 12 St. Anthony's 41.77 5
28 Brandon Campbell JR Chaminade 42.01 4
29 Kevin Keenan 12 Kellenberg 42.05 6
30 Lucas Musella 11 Kellenberg 42.22 8
31 Joseph Jacovetti JR Chaminade 42.31 9
32 Matthew Gollo 12 Chaminade 42.33 7
33 Gerald Browne JR Chaminade 42.62 7
34 Laif Almberg 11 St. John the 42.66 7
35 Angelo Licata 10 St. John the 42.69 6
36 Dydro Prosper 10 Kellenberg 42.76 8
37 Ricardo Voltaire 11 Kellenberg 42.77 3
38 Liam Brown 11 St. John the 42.92 8
39 Joseph Pham SR Chaminade 43.55 6
40 Daniel O'Leary JR Chaminade 43.58 7
41 Daniel Sackett 11 St. Dominic 43.60 12
42 John Hartel JR Holy Trinity 44.31 10
43 Garrett Byrne 12 St. Dominic 44.46 12
44 Karl Muczynski 9 Saint Mary 44.48 9
45 Sean Hogan SR Holy Trinity 44.56 10
46 Evans Raymond SR Holy Trinity 44.87 11
47 Walter Meyers JR Chaminade 44.94 9
47 Michael Carman 12 Kellenberg 44.94 12
49 Miles Velez 12 Kellenberg 44.97 9
50 Sebastian Rosales JR Holy Trinity 44.99 10
51 Chris Classie SR Chaminade 45.24 11
52 Brandon Gianikos SR Chaminade 45.34 11
53 Thomas Cava 10 Kellenberg 45.59 9
54 John Rachek JR Chaminade 46.54 10
55 Richard Faccio 11 St. Anthony's 46.59 12
56 Kyle Portera 12 St. John the 46.67 11
57 Nicholas Whitaker JR Chaminade 46.74 11
58 Owen Clark 12 Kellenberg 48.44 12
59 Daniel Kaiser SR Holy Trinity 48.71 10