Girls 300 Meter Dash
1Halle HazzardYr 11 · St. Anthony's40.33
2Zhanna GreenYr 9 · St. John the42.86
3Ellen ByrnesYr 10 · Sacred Heart44.00
4Emily SandersYr 9 · St. Anthony's45.08
5Shannon ImbornoniYr 11 · Our Lady of45.24
6Christiana FosterYr 9 · Kellenberg45.43
7Allie AndrewsYr 11 · St. Anthony's46.49
8Brianna MyersYr SR · Holy Trinity46.80
9Laura DiPippaYr 11 · St. Anthony's47.29
10Gabrielle BusserethYr 10 · Kellenberg47.93
11Emma BalfeYr 10 · St. Anthony's48.50
12Tori SmithYr 10 · Kellenberg49.26
13Callie CoorsYr 9 · Sacred Heart49.39
14Camille AngusYr 11 · St. Anthony's49.82
15Celine CayoYr FR · Holy Trinity49.83
16Claire CulleyYr 11 · Our Lady of50.03
17Winter KaurYr 11 · St. John the50.22
18Makayla LairdYr 11 · St. John the50.53
19Erin HardimanYr 10 · St. Anthony's50.56
20Anna YoungYr 9 · Our Lady of50.57
21Jada HarrisYr 9 · Saint Mary50.81
22Caitlin MurphyYr 9 · Sacred Heart50.90
23Grace ConcannonYr 9 · St. Anthony's50.96
24Amanda ScantleburyYr JR · Holy Trinity51.00
25Nadine HenryYr JR · Holy Trinity51.03
26Maureen DormerYr 11 · Sacred Heart51.10
27Gabriella MejiaYr 9 · St. Anthony's51.13
28Mary CarboneYr 9 · St. Anthony's52.03
29Hanna SkrodanesYr 9 · St. Anthony's52.08
30Marissa LindnerYr 9 · St. Anthony's52.41
31Britney HibbertYr 11 · St. John the52.74
32Daphne StavropoulosYr 9 · St. Anthony's52.76
33Brianne LambertsonYr 10 · St. Dominic53.32
34Kaitlin ValentiYr 10 · St. Anthony's53.39
35Hannah RoubisYr 9 · St. Anthony's53.57
36Daniela SarmientoYr 9 · St. Anthony's53.64
37Joan MedwigYr 11 · St. John the53.73
38Nicole BottYr 12 · St. John the54.70
39You Jia WangYr 11 · Saint Mary54.73
40Amelia MedvedYr 9 · Our Lady of55.00
41Jaqueline CallinanYr 9 · Our Lady of55.14
42Magaret BaselYr SO · Holy Trinity55.17
43Emma MulhallYr 12 · Sacred Heart55.24
44Brianna HinesYr 10 · Our Lady of55.81
45Amanda RippYr 9 · Sacred Heart55.86
46Rose CoreYr 9 · St. Anthony's56.78
47Caitlin CliffordYr 10 · St. Anthony's57.04
48Alexandra JettYr 9 · Our Lady of57.50
49Caroline SullivanYr 9 · Sacred Heart57.64
50Madison JacksonYr 9 · Saint Mary57.83
51Eva CameraYr 10 · St. Anthony's57.93
52Samantha JulianoYr 10 · Sacred Heart58.37
53Rachel PettiYr 9 · St. Anthony's58.51
54Lena GenoveseYr 11 · Our Lady of58.85
55Norah ScaturroYr 11 · Sacred Heart59.02
56Britney DowlingYr 10 · St. Anthony's59.98
57Emily SeebergerYr 10 · St. Anthony's1:00.09
58Akela DavidsonYr 9 · Saint Mary1:00.17
59Lauren DooleyYr 10 · St. Anthony's1:01.78
60Mary-Katherine CookeYr SO · Holy Trinity1:22.58
NSCHSAA Indoor League Championships - 2/7/2016
Saint Anthony's High School
Event 20 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Halle Hazzard 11 St. Anthony's 40.33q 1
2 Zhanna Green 9 St. John the 42.86q 2
3 Ellen Byrnes 10 Sacred Heart 44.00q 3
4 Emily Sanders 9 St. Anthony's 45.08q 2
5 Shannon Imbornoni 11 Our Lady of 45.24q 3
6 Christiana Foster 9 Kellenberg 45.43q 1
7 Allie Andrews 11 St. Anthony's 46.49 5
8 Brianna Myers SR Holy Trinity 46.80 1
9 Laura DiPippa 11 St. Anthony's 47.29 5
10 Gabrielle Bussereth 10 Kellenberg 47.93 2
11 Emma Balfe 10 St. Anthony's 48.50 3
12 Tori Smith 10 Kellenberg 49.26 3
13 Callie Coors 9 Sacred Heart 49.39 1
14 Camille Angus 11 St. Anthony's 49.82 6
15 Celine Cayo FR Holy Trinity 49.83 4
16 Claire Culley 11 Our Lady of 50.03 5
17 Winter Kaur 11 St. John the 50.22 2
18 Makayla Laird 11 St. John the 50.53 6
19 Erin Hardiman 10 St. Anthony's 50.56 9
20 Anna Young 9 Our Lady of 50.57 4
21 Jada Harris 9 Saint Mary 50.81 8
22 Caitlin Murphy 9 Sacred Heart 50.90 3
23 Grace Concannon 9 St. Anthony's 50.96 4
24 Amanda Scantlebury JR Holy Trinity 51.00 9
25 Nadine Henry JR Holy Trinity 51.03 2
26 Maureen Dormer 11 Sacred Heart 51.10 4
27 Gabriella Mejia 9 St. Anthony's 51.13 4
28 Mary Carbone 9 St. Anthony's 52.03 7
29 Hanna Skrodanes 9 St. Anthony's 52.08 8
30 Marissa Lindner 9 St. Anthony's 52.41 5
31 Britney Hibbert 11 St. John the 52.74 6
32 Daphne Stavropoulos 9 St. Anthony's 52.76 8
33 Brianne Lambertson 10 St. Dominic 53.32 1
34 Kaitlin Valenti 10 St. Anthony's 53.39 9
35 Hannah Roubis 9 St. Anthony's 53.57 7
36 Daniela Sarmiento 9 St. Anthony's 53.64 9
37 Joan Medwig 11 St. John the 53.73 6
38 Nicole Bott 12 St. John the 54.70 7
39 You Jia Wang 11 Saint Mary 54.73 9
40 Amelia Medved 9 Our Lady of 55.00 5
41 Jaqueline Callinan 9 Our Lady of 55.14 12
42 Magaret Basel SO Holy Trinity 55.17 10
43 Emma Mulhall 12 Sacred Heart 55.24 6
44 Brianna Hines 10 Our Lady of 55.81 12
45 Amanda Ripp 9 Sacred Heart 55.86 7
46 Rose Core 9 St. Anthony's 56.78 11
47 Caitlin Clifford 10 St. Anthony's 57.04 10
48 Alexandra Jett 9 Our Lady of 57.50 7
49 Caroline Sullivan 9 Sacred Heart 57.64 11
50 Madison Jackson 9 Saint Mary 57.83 8
51 Eva Camera 10 St. Anthony's 57.93 10
52 Samantha Juliano 10 Sacred Heart 58.37 11
53 Rachel Petti 9 St. Anthony's 58.51 11
54 Lena Genovese 11 Our Lady of 58.85 12
55 Norah Scaturro 11 Sacred Heart 59.02 11
56 Britney Dowling 10 St. Anthony's 59.98 10
57 Emily Seeberger 10 St. Anthony's 1:00.09 12
58 Akela Davidson 9 Saint Mary 1:00.17 8
59 Lauren Dooley 10 St. Anthony's 1:01.78 10
60 Mary-Katherine Cooke SO Holy Trinity 1:22.58 12