Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Westhampton Beach Cross Country Invitational - 10/10/2013             
                             Indian Island, Riverhead                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 1.8 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Eric Cunha                 9 Riverhead               6:15.6   11:15.92    1   
  2 Christopher Down           9 Hampton Bays            6:29.0   11:40.12    2   
  3 John Ehlers                9 Riverhead               6:31.3   11:44.26    3   
  4 Anthony Bosio              9 Mount Sinai             6:31.6   11:44.79    4   
  5 Daniel Ruiz                9 Hampton Bays            6:31.8   11:45.10    5   
  6 cameron wolk               9 Hhh West                6:33.3   11:47.93        
  7 Tyler Cosma                9 Center Moriches         6:37.7   11:55.78        
  8 Ryan Brown                 9 Deer Park               6:44.1   12:07.24        
  9 Anthony Monaco             9 Center Moriches         6:45.4   12:09.71        
 10 James Elgort               9 Mount Sinai             6:47.0   12:12.57    6   
 11 yun jin woo                9 Hhh West                6:47.2   12:12.93        
 12 John Ferguson              9 Hampton Bays            6:56.4   12:29.43    7   
 13 Nicholas Bosio             9 Mount Sinai             7:00.4   12:36.72    8   
 14 robert flattau             9 Hhh West                7:05.3   12:45.42        
 15 Joe Etersque               9 Deer Park               7:11.6   12:56.87        
 16 Gary Tetrault              9 Hampton Bays            7:18.8   13:09.80    9   
 17 Brett Powers               9 Mount Sinai             7:19.6   13:11.24   10   
 18 Theodore Jennings          9 Southampton             7:25.5   13:21.83        
 19 Jacob Coleman              9 Riverhead               7:27.8   13:25.94   11   
 20 Jesse Haynes               9 Hampton Bays            7:28.9   13:27.89   12   
 21 Mathew Yonks               9 Mount Sinai             7:36.4   13:41.43   13   
 22 Jake Zuhoski               9 Riverhead               7:39.3   13:46.59   14   
 23 Christian Baron            9 Riverhead               7:46.2   13:59.08   15   
 24 Joshua Schmidt             7 Center Moriches         7:46.6   13:59.82        
 25 Ryan Mitchell              9 Mount Sinai             7:59.4   14:22.88   16   
 26 Cameron Giacolone          9 Mount Sinai             8:00.4   14:24.68   17   
 27 Mitchell Jacobs            9 Riverhead               8:01.1   14:25.96   18   
 28 Collin Laureano            9 Hampton Bays           11:16.0   20:16.68   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hampton Bays                 35    2    5    7    9   12   19                
      Total Time:  1:02:32.34                                                     
         Average:    12:30.47                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  41    4    6    8   10   13   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:03:26.75                                                     
         Average:    12:41.35                                                     
   3 Riverhead                    44    1    3   11   14   15   18                
      Total Time:  1:04:11.79                                                     
         Average:    12:50.36  



Event 3  Boys Varsity 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Daniel Connelly           12 Mount Sinai             5:24.0   16:46.64    1   
  2 Nicholas Berglin          11 Hampton Bays            5:33.3   17:15.46    2   
  3 Graham Brown              12 Westhampton Beach       5:34.9   17:20.35    3   
  4 Adam Cebulski             12 East Hampton            5:36.9   17:26.58    4   
  5 Alex Patricolo            11 Westhampton Beach       5:42.3   17:43.26    5   
  6 Sebastian Hunter Cuyjet   10 Southampton             5:44.4   17:49.79    6   
  7 Thomas Brierley           12 East Hampton            5:44.8   17:51.17    7   
  8 Joseph Gattusso           12 Riverhead               5:46.8   17:57.45    8   
  9 Andrew Schaefer           12 Deer Park               5:48.8   18:03.55    9   
 10 Jacob Brummeler           11 Stony Brook             5:49.1   18:04.55   10   
 11 Christian Berglin         11 Hampton Bays            5:51.6   18:12.12   11   
 12 Eric Bartlett             10 Sayville                5:56.3   18:26.77   12   
 13 Roger Llivasaca           11 Westhampton Beach       5:56.9   18:28.57   13   
 14 Jimmy Jordan              12 Westhampton Beach       5:57.1   18:29.40   14   
 15 Nicholas Cunha            11 Riverhead               5:57.5   18:30.57   15   
 16 Timmy Squires             12 Southampton             5:57.8   18:31.44   16   
 17 Spencer Crough             9 Southampton             5:58.4   18:33.22   17   
 18 kyle diaks                12 Hhh West                5:58.5   18:33.54   18   
 19 Ayan Mandal               12 Stony Brook             5:58.6   18:34.07   19   
 20 Trevor Sess               11 Center Moriches         5:58.7   18:34.27   20   
 21 Ryan McCabe                9 Southampton             5:59.4   18:36.35   21   
 22 Charlie Bedard             9 Southampton             6:00.0   18:38.38   22   
 23 Vincent Gil               12 Sayville                6:00.4   18:39.58   23   
 24 Connor Behr               10 Riverhead               6:00.9   18:41.02   24   
 25 Kyle Vella                11 Southampton             6:02.1   18:45.02   25   
 26 Jackson Rafferty          10 East Hampton            6:02.5   18:46.18   26   
 27 Jack Link                 12 East Hampton            6:03.0   18:47.59   27   
 28 Erik Engstrom             10 East Hampton            6:03.5   18:49.09   28   
 29 David Nowak               11 Westhampton Beach       6:03.6   18:49.53   29   
 30 Grayson Valentino         11 Mount Sinai             6:03.7   18:49.85   30   
 31 Owen O'Neill              11 Riverhead               6:04.6   18:52.64   31   
 32 Sean Moucha               11 East Hampton            6:05.6   18:55.89   32   
 33 Gerry Gwinn               10 Westhampton Beach       6:06.4   18:58.09   33   
 34 Luke Coulter              10 Riverhead               6:06.7   18:59.13   34   
 35 noah berley               12 Hhh West                6:06.9   18:59.71   35   
 36 Billy Hanley              11 Rocky Point             6:07.0   19:00.16   36   
 37 Josh Dempsey               9 East Hampton            6:07.4   19:01.26   37   
 38 gene chen                 11 Hhh West                6:08.1   19:03.36   38   
 39 Jack Ryan                  9 Westhampton Beach       6:10.9   19:12.20   39   
 40 Phillip Gunther            9 Sayville                6:11.0   19:12.41   40   
 41 jabari hinds              11 Hhh West                6:12.4   19:17.00   41   
 42 Joe Ranni                 11 Deer Park               6:13.1   19:19.17   42   
 43 Angel Bamberger           12 Hampton Bays            6:14.2   19:22.35   43   
 44 Alvin Sime                10 Deer Park               6:14.3   19:22.77   44   
 45 ken meserole II           10 Hhh West                6:14.5   19:23.53   45   
 46 Eric Perez                10 East Hampton            6:16.7   19:30.32        
 47 ian tornquist             11 Hhh West                6:18.4   19:35.49   46   
 48 Khai Henderson            10 Westhampton Beach       6:19.2   19:37.97        
 49 Eric Silverman            12 Westhampton Beach       6:20.4   19:41.70        
 50 Ricardo Chino             10 Southampton             6:20.8   19:42.89   47   
 51 Keegan Sabo               11 Mount Sinai             6:21.9   19:46.41   48   
 52 Michael Nelson            11 Southampton             6:22.6   19:48.60        
 53 Nick Deluca               10 Mount Sinai             6:23.1   19:50.08   49   
 54 Nyere Neal                11 Deer Park               6:23.3   19:50.81   50   
 55 Peter Cook                10 Riverhead               6:24.2   19:53.38   51   
 56 Sam Santora               10 Westhampton Beach       6:25.1   19:56.23        
 57 Brian Walsh               11 Sayville                6:25.4   19:57.25   52   
 58 Isaac Tran                11 Hampton Bays            6:25.9   19:58.67   53   
 59 Jack Hilton               12 Hampton Bays            6:26.1   19:59.40   54   
 60 Chris Dreher              12 Lindenhurst             6:27.4   20:03.42        
 61 Michael Harris            10 Riverhead               6:28.4   20:06.60   55   
 62 Ben May                    9 Mount Sinai             6:28.5   20:06.96   56   
 63 Luke Hession               9 Sayville                6:28.7   20:07.49   57   
 64 Chris Dallao              12 Mount Sinai             6:29.0   20:08.41   58   
 65 andrew faber              10 Hhh West                6:30.0   20:11.41   59   
 66 Jeremy Bornstein          11 Riverhead               6:30.3   20:12.57        
 67 blake topper              12 Hhh West                6:30.6   20:13.28        
 68 Sam Stubblebine            9 Sayville                6:32.2   20:18.30   60   
 69 Michael Theiling          10 Deer Park               6:32.3   20:18.66   61   
 70 Greg Controneo            12 Lindenhurst             6:32.4   20:18.89        
 71 Chase Golding             12 Westhampton Beach       6:32.5   20:19.45        
 72 Alex Demottie             10 Rocky Point             6:32.9   20:20.42   62   
 73 Vince Cotrone             11 Deer Park               6:33.2   20:21.60   63   
 74 Marc Scalamandre          11 Mount Sinai             6:34.0   20:24.05   64   
 75 Jack Vestal               10 Sayville                6:34.8   20:26.41   65   
 76 Alex Osborne              12 East Hampton            6:35.2   20:27.64        
 77 Matt Ritzmann             10 Rocky Point             6:36.1   20:30.38   66   
 78 Tyler Campbell            11 Sayville                6:37.1   20:33.61        
 79 Cory Levy                 10 Sayville                6:37.2   20:34.00        
 80 Zach Schulz               10 Sayville                6:37.5   20:34.92        
 81 Daniel Hubbard            10 Riverhead               6:38.3   20:37.32        
 82 Michael Minogue           10 Southampton             6:39.2   20:40.05        
 83 Mike Power                12 Mount Sinai             6:40.5   20:44.05        
 84 Matt Almont               11 Center Moriches         6:40.9   20:45.55   67   
 85 Adeel Azim                12 Mount Sinai             6:41.1   20:46.05        
 86 Jake Parks                11 Deer Park               6:41.6   20:47.67   68   
 87 Jacob Robinson            11 Riverhead               6:42.7   20:51.06        
 88 Karl Wang                 10 Stony Brook             6:42.8   20:51.38   69   
 89 Brian Sputh               11 Sayville                6:44.1   20:55.39        
 90 Kevin Xie                 12 Deer Park               6:44.2   20:55.79        
 91 denzel hardy              10 Hhh West                6:46.0   21:01.31        
 92 Scott Puric                9 Rocky Point             6:46.2   21:01.79   70   
 93 Liam Haber                11 Sayville                6:46.3   21:02.12        
 94 Anthony Virga             10 Sayville                6:49.6   21:12.42        
 95 Tanner Russo              11 Sayville                6:49.9   21:13.47        
 96 Scott Giammatteo          11 Sayville                6:51.1   21:17.01        
 97 Joseph Messina            10 Riverhead               6:53.7   21:25.33        
 98 Griffin Mills              9 Sayville                6:54.0   21:26.23        
 99 Stephen Callis            12 Sayville                6:55.6   21:31.04        
100 . Cutrone                 12 Riverhead               6:55.8   21:31.75        
101 Adam Jacobsen             10 Rocky Point             6:56.0   21:32.26   71   
102 Jarrett Tucker            10 Sayville                6:56.2   21:32.92        
103 Declan Westman            10 Sayville                6:56.8   21:34.88        
104 Austin Fitzpatrick        10 Riverhead               6:58.2   21:39.01        
105 Joe Roeckel               10 Rocky Point             6:58.9   21:41.24   72   
106 Gavin Rizzo               10 Riverhead               6:59.9   21:44.53        
107 Kendrick Wong             12 Deer Park               7:00.9   21:47.54        
108 Tion Wong                 10 Stony Brook             7:01.3   21:48.84   73   
109 Kyle Terry                11 Westhampton Beach       7:02.2   21:51.71        
110 Tyler Shaw                12 East Hampton            7:03.9   21:56.94        
111 Joseph Cunningham          9 Sayville                7:06.9   22:06.18        
112 Marion Yanes              11 East Hampton            7:07.1   22:06.77        
113 Elias Saether             11 Center Moriches         7:08.7   22:11.67   74   
114 Kevin McCabe              12 Southampton             7:09.0   22:12.78        
115 John Desan                11 Stony Brook             7:12.5   22:23.66   75   
116 Harrison Kennedy          11 East Hampton            7:12.7   22:24.17        
117 Ray Reardon               12 Rocky Point             7:13.6   22:27.06   76   
118 Alex Miller               12 Mount Sinai             7:15.1   22:31.79        
119 Roland Wimmer             12 Mount Sinai             7:16.1   22:34.76        
120 Kevin Park                11 Stony Brook             7:16.5   22:36.11   77   
121 Brian Clark               10 Riverhead               7:18.8   22:43.05        
122 Marco Lucas               12 Mount Sinai             7:18.9   22:43.33        
123 Eugene McDonald           10 Riverhead               7:18.9   22:43.50        
124 Anthony Pascarella         9 Sayville                7:19.0   22:43.64        
125 Jake Buckley               9 Rocky Point             7:19.9   22:46.66        
126 Louis Castro              12 Westhampton Beach       7:23.6   22:58.01        
127 Braulio Castillo          10 Riverhead               7:24.6   23:01.09        
128 Alex Reimer               10 Hampton Bays            7:24.9   23:02.05   78   
129 Kerry Thomas              10 Riverhead               7:30.3   23:18.89        
130 Evan Signorelli           10 Hampton Bays            7:32.1   23:24.64   79   
131 Brandon Raciti            11 Stony Brook             7:32.6   23:26.01   80   
132 Richard Harris            11 Center Moriches         7:32.9   23:26.89   81   
133 Liam McGovern             11 East Hampton            7:33.3   23:28.10        
134 Nathan Alford             12 Westhampton Beach       7:33.5   23:28.99        
135 Nick Pucci                10 East Hampton            7:34.4   23:31.65        
136 Benjamin Skorobohaty       8 Stony Brook             7:36.5   23:38.18        
137 Kevin Gray                11 Mount Sinai             7:39.6   23:47.87        
138 Justin Graham             11 Mount Sinai             7:41.2   23:52.87        
139 Sal Costa                 12 Mount Sinai             7:41.3   23:53.12        
140 Davion Porter             12 Riverhead               7:44.6   24:03.37        
141 Joe Curry                 10 Deer Park               7:45.0   24:04.69        
142 Justin Kuey               10 Westhampton Beach       7:46.8   24:10.06        
143 Justin Zorcik             10 Rocky Point             7:48.6   24:15.70        
144 Vincent Siebler           10 Stony Brook             7:50.1   24:20.40        
145 Anthony Gasparini         10 Rocky Point             7:51.3   24:24.01        
146 Kevin Flaherty            12 Center Moriches         7:53.6   24:31.33   82   
147 William Choi              10 Stony Brook             7:53.8   24:31.84        
148 Matthew Wong              10 Stony Brook             8:40.2   26:55.98        
149 Joe Sanchez               10 Deer Park               8:50.6   27:28.43        
150 Christian Cataudella       7 Stony Brook             9:00.6   27:59.52        
151 Gary Gao                  12 Stony Brook             9:01.6   28:02.69        
152 Lucas Kraus               10 Hampton Bays            9:27.9   29:24.11        
153 Evan Kelly                10 Hampton Bays           10:13.3   31:45.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhampton Beach            64    3    5   13   14   29   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:30:51.11                                                     
         Average:    18:10.23                                                     
   2 Southampton                  82    6   16   17   21   22   25   47           
      Total Time:  1:32:09.18                                                     
         Average:    18:25.84                                                     
   3 East Hampton                 92    4    7   26   27   28   32   37           
      Total Time:  1:31:40.61                                                     
         Average:    18:20.13                                                     
   4 Riverhead                   112    8   15   24   31   34   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:33:00.81                                                     
         Average:    18:36.17                                                     
   5 Hampton Bays                163    2   11   43   53   54   78   79           
      Total Time:  1:34:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.60                                                     
   6 Hhh West                    177   18   35   38   41   45   46   59           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.14                                                     
         Average:    19:03.43                                                     
   7 Mount Sinai                 184    1   30   48   49   56   58   64           
      Total Time:  1:35:19.94                                                     
         Average:    19:03.99                                                     
   8 Sayville                    184   12   23   40   52   57   60   65           
      Total Time:  1:36:23.50                                                     
         Average:    19:16.70                                                     
   9 Deer Park                   206    9   42   44   50   61   63   68           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.96                                                     
         Average:    19:23.00                                                     
  10 Stony Brook                 246   10   19   69   73   75   77   80           
      Total Time:  1:41:42.50                                                     
         Average:    20:20.50                                                     
  11 Rocky Point                 305   36   62   66   70   71   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:42:25.01                                                     
         Average:    20:29.01                                                     
  12 Center Moriches             324   20   67   74   81   82                     
      Total Time:  1:49:29.71                                                     
         Average:    21:53.95