Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section VIII Conference & League Meets - 9/22/2014                
                                Bethpage Sate Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 4k Run CC Var. Race 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #228 Michael Grady       12 East Meadow             5:15.1   13:03.03    1   
  2 #1094 William Anderson    12 Syosset                 5:29.6   13:39.23    2   
  3  #222 Timothy Euler       10 East Meadow             5:33.0   13:47.61    3   
  4 #1135 William Long        11 Syosset                 5:38.8   14:02.06    4   
  5 #1146 Jack Robbins        12 Syosset                 5:39.2   14:03.06    5   
  6  #216 Chris Delgado       12 East Meadow             5:41.8   14:09.45    6   
  7  #217 Brandon Eagle       12 East Meadow             5:43.3   14:13.15    7   
  8  #248 Kyle Wrynn          11 East Meadow             5:47.0   14:22.38    8   
  9  #245 Nick Stankes        12 East Meadow             5:47.4   14:23.34    9   
 10 #1120 Billy Heberer       12 Syosset                 5:51.0   14:32.38   10   
 11 #1156 Luke Skorka         11 Syosset                 5:51.1   14:32.65   11   
 12 #1141 Michael Newman      11 Syosset                 5:51.2   14:32.84   12   
 13 #1140 Daniel Newman       11 Syosset                 5:53.4   14:38.34   13   
 14  #234 Ben Levy            11 East Meadow             5:59.0   14:52.27   14   
 15  #220 Matt Erman          10 East Meadow             6:04.6   15:06.16        
 16  #246 Ryan Thompson       10 East Meadow             6:09.0   15:16.99        
 17  #212 Nolan Carey         10 East Meadow             6:16.4   15:35.55        
 18 #1131 Daniel Lee          10 Syosset                 6:29.2   16:07.14        
 19 #1112 Anthony Dellutri    11 Syosset                 6:29.2   16:07.33        
 20 #1095 Alden Aspiras       10 Syosset                 6:29.3   16:07.50 



                         Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 East Meadow                  25    1    3    6    7    8    9   14           
      Total Time:  1:09:35.62                                                     
         Average:    13:55.13                                                     
   2 Syosset                      32    2    4    5   10   11   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:10:49.38   
                                                  


       
Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #336 Glenn Lostritto     12 Friends Academy         5:36.5   13:56.21        
  2 #1045 Bottarini Michael   11 Seaford                 5:54.8   14:41.69    1   
  3  #527 Danny Dmuchowski    12 Island Trees            5:57.0   14:47.18    2   
  4 #1048 Ben Varnas          11 Seaford                 5:58.6   14:51.08    3   
  5 #1040 Connor Coghlan      12 Seaford                 6:00.7   14:56.41    4   
  6  #531 Eugene Lease        12 Island Trees            6:01.3   14:57.91    5   
  7 #1042 Matthew Green       12 Seaford                 6:05.8   15:09.10    6   
  8 #1041 Patrick DeFrancisc  10 Seaford                 6:20.0   15:44.40    7   
  9 #1044 James Irwin         12 Seaford                 6:25.3   15:57.47    8   
 10  #530 Dhyon Gor           12 Island Trees            6:27.6   16:03.32    9   
 11  #526 Brandon Diaz        11 Island Trees            6:40.0   16:34.18   10   
 12 #1038 Austin Andriano     12 Seaford                 6:44.3   16:44.78   11   
 13  #536 Gregory Yee         12 Island Trees            6:46.6   16:50.52   12   
 14  #528 Nicolas Escobar     10 Island Trees            7:00.1   17:24.03   13   
 15  #535 George Rincon       10 Island Trees            7:37.5   18:57.01   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Seaford                      21    1    3    4    6    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:15:22.68                                                     
         Average:    15:04.54                                                     
   2 Island Trees                 38    2    5    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:19:13.11                                                     
         Average:    15:50.63 
  




Event 3  Boys 4k Run CC Var. Race 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 #1199 John Weed           12 VS Central              5:30.3   13:40.78    1   
  2  #987 Peter Kirgis        11 Port Washington         5:31.0   13:42.71    2   
  3  #969 Andrew Adelhardt    11 Port Washington         5:33.0   13:47.59    3   
  4 #1001 Aaron Siff-Scherr   10 Port Washington         5:37.9   13:59.85    4   
  5  #985 Taro Katayama       12 Port Washington         5:41.2   14:08.01    5   
  6  #983 Jordan Hurt         10 Port Washington         5:42.2   14:10.47    6   
  7  #992 Joseph Levine       10 Port Washington         5:46.2   14:20.44    7   
  8  #999 Rory Owens          10 Port Washington         5:53.3   14:37.94    8   
  9 #1192 Claude Parola       10 VS Central              5:57.9   14:49.41    9   
 10  #989 Matthew Kramer      11 Port Washington         6:01.2   14:57.55        
 11  #979 Elias Feldman       10 Port Washington         6:10.1   15:19.68        
 12  #984 Matthew Johnston    11 Port Washington         6:12.1   15:24.73        
 13  #328 Dane Giorlando      12 Freeport                6:15.0   15:31.97   10   
 14 #1180 Elijah Guzman       12 VS Central              6:15.5   15:33.20   11   
 15 #1183 Antoine Jean-Louis   9 VS Central              6:22.3   15:50.00   12   
 16 #1189 Albert Morales      11 VS Central              6:26.7   16:00.95   13   
 17  #506 Jaineel Doshi       11 Hicksville              6:30.1   16:09.43   14   
 18 #1186 Matthew Mahabir     10 VS Central              6:32.5   16:15.46   15   
 19  #512 Nolan Mingst        10 Hicksville              6:39.8   16:33.65   16   
 20 #1193 Jason Paz           11 VS Central              6:43.4   16:42.54   17   
 21 #1181 Tyrese Haspil       10 VS Central              6:43.9   16:43.88        
 22  #524 Jakub Tarlowski     10 Hicksville              6:44.9   16:46.17   18   
 23 #1194 Andrew Peik          9 VS Central              6:48.0   16:54.01        
 24  #507 Kasper Dworzanczyk  10 Hicksville              6:49.3   16:57.16   19   
 25  #325 Dante Ellis         10 Freeport                6:54.5   17:10.02   20   
 26  #334 Jordan Stone        12 Freeport                6:56.2   17:14.34   21   
 27 #1184 Collin Jones        11 VS Central              6:57.0   17:16.47        
 28  #518 Michael Scanlon     10 Hicksville              7:00.7   17:25.44   22   
 29 #2264 Isaiah Stone         9 Freeport                7:02.9   17:31.08   23   
 30  #331 Raymond Lopez       12 Freeport                7:08.0   17:43.80   24   
 31  #330 Manfred Jolin       12 Freeport                7:08.8   17:45.77   25   
 32  #335 Tyler Tomlinson     11 Freeport                7:15.2   18:01.67   26   
 33  #326 Joshua Farley       10 Freeport                7:17.3   18:06.91        
 34  #516 Jonathan Ricca      10 Hicksville              7:22.8   18:20.37   27   
 35  #503 Justin Chipungco    11 Hicksville              7:26.4   18:29.31   28   
 36  #333 Quincy Moore        10 Freeport               10:03.5   24:59.81  


                                                                               
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Port Washington              20    2    3    4    5    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:09:48.63                                                     
         Average:    13:57.73                                                     
   2 VS Central                   46    1    9   11   12   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:15:54.34                                                     
         Average:    15:10.87                                                     
   3 Hicksville                   89   14   16   18   19   22   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:23:51.85                                                     
         Average:    16:46.37                                                     
   4 Freeport                     98   10   20   21   23   24   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.21                                                     
         Average:    17:02.25                                                     

      
Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #164 Nate Armstrong      10 Carle Place             5:48.1   14:25.22    1   
  2 #1009 Joshua Stevenson    12 Roosevelt               6:01.0   14:57.19        
  3 #1303 Zach Calabrese      10 Wheatley                6:01.9   14:59.37    2   
  4 #1008 Reshawn Headen      11 Roosevelt               6:07.2   15:12.68        
  5 #1302 Devin Brancato       9 Wheatley                6:11.3   15:22.72    3   
  6 #1320 Jordan Weinstock    12 Wheatley                6:16.3   15:35.31    4   
  7  #594 Charles Hollmuller  12 Locust Valley           6:18.8   15:41.34    5   
  8 #1311 Mike Koszalka       11 Wheatley                6:20.8   15:46.31    6   
  9 #1316 Neil Shahdadpuri    12 Wheatley                6:25.6   15:58.28    7   
 10  #590 Charlie Compono     11 Locust Valley           6:28.7   16:06.07    8   
 11  #592 Zach Donner         11 Locust Valley           6:38.7   16:30.88    9   
 12 #1007 Andrew Grant        11 Roosevelt               6:40.9   16:36.42        
 13 #1300 Vakas Akhtar        11 Wheatley                6:44.1   16:44.29   10   
 14  #602 Patrick Vaughan     11 Locust Valley           6:48.2   16:54.36   11   
 15 #1305 Liam Coffey          9 Wheatley                6:48.6   16:55.51   12   
 16  #168 Charlie Mitchell    12 Carle Place             7:01.6   17:27.80   13   
 17  #599 Matt Rizzo          10 Locust Valley           7:10.3   17:49.44   14   
 18  #169 Sean Murphy         11 Carle Place             7:12.7   17:55.40   15   
 19  #595 Edrees Khawja       10 Locust Valley           7:14.3   17:59.37   16   
 20  #600 Nick Rizzo          10 Locust Valley           7:22.2   18:19.08   17   
 21  #591 Mike Crisci         10 Locust Valley           7:27.3   18:31.76        
 22  #166 Stephen Harrington  12 Carle Place             8:04.2   20:03.28   18   
 23 #1005 Malik Brown         12 Roosevelt               8:05.7   20:07.13        
 24  #170 Milan Samlall       11 Carle Place             8:22.3   20:48.47   19   
 25  #167 Matthew Maiale      11 Carle Place            10:04.3   25:01.77   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Wheatley                     22    2    3    4    6    7   10   12           
      Total Time:  1:17:41.99                                                     
         Average:    15:32.40                                                     
   2 Locust Valley                47    5    8    9   11   14   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:23:02.09                                                     
         Average:    16:36.42                                                     
   3 Carle Place                  66    1   13   15   18   19   20                
      Total Time:  1:30:40.17                                                     
         Average:    18:08.04   




Event 4  Boys 4k Run CC Var. Race 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #754 Aidan Smith         11 Massapequa              5:23.9   13:25.00    1   
  2  #655 Ryan Clifford       12 MacArthur               5:36.3   13:55.84    2   
  3  #757 Joseph Tesoriero    11 Massapequa              5:43.8   14:14.37    3   
  4  #657 Matt Dolan          11 MacArthur               5:44.5   14:16.06    4   
  5  #759 Kevin VanVorst      10 Massapequa              5:51.9   14:34.63    5   
  6  #667 Kevin Wallace       11 MacArthur               5:56.6   14:46.18    6   
  7  #752 Kyle Senn           12 Massapequa              5:57.3   14:48.07    7   
  8  #756 Arthur Stanwise     11 Massapequa              5:58.7   14:51.36    8   
  9  #725 Joseph Boroda       11 Massapequa              6:02.2   15:00.06    9   
 10  #948 Daniel Gilburne     12 Plainview               6:04.5   15:05.74   10   
 11  #958 Michael Rubin       11 Plainview               6:05.6   15:08.61   11   
 12  #952 Sam Iryami          11 Plainview               6:06.3   15:10.24   12   
 13  #965 Josh Wicker         11 Plainview               6:06.4   15:10.66   13   
 14  #724 Thomas Anderson     10 Massapequa              6:07.2   15:12.59   14   
 15  #736 Tim Eng             12 Massapequa              6:09.3   15:17.79        
 16  #951 Alex Hilbert        12 Plainview               6:15.1   15:32.25   15   
 17  #955 Jake Meyers          9 Plainview               6:15.2   15:32.52   16   
 18  #663 David Samet         11 MacArthur               6:16.3   15:35.27   17   
 19  #875 Bredan Cicione      10 Oceanside               6:17.8   15:38.84   18   
 20  #947 Thomas Ensmenger    12 Plainview               6:20.5   15:45.62   19   
 21  #881 James Hamilton      12 Oceanside               6:23.4   15:52.72   20   
 22  #665 Daniel Vargas       10 MacArthur               6:24.5   15:55.48   21   
 23  #879 John Grossi         11 Oceanside               6:24.6   15:55.72   22   
 24  #953 Ryan Kerin          11 Plainview               6:24.9   15:56.67        
 25  #746 Daniel Malone       11 Massapequa              6:27.9   16:04.00        
 26  #942 Brandon Bloecker    12 Plainview               6:28.9   16:06.55        
 27  #658 Peter Dugan         10 MacArthur               6:31.7   16:13.37   23   
 28  #876 Sean Clerici        12 Oceanside               6:31.9   16:14.00   24   
 29  #945 Bryan Davidson      11 Plainview               6:32.6   16:15.71        
 30  #877 Chris Dasaro        11 Oceanside               6:34.8   16:21.27   25   
 31  #656 Joe DiNatale        11 MacArthur               6:37.0   16:26.56   26   
 32  #891 Ricky Tishler       12 Oceanside               6:37.8   16:28.66   27   
 33  #731 Jake Coleman        11 Massapequa              6:40.7   16:35.92        
 34  #668 Andrew Zabatta       9 MacArthur               6:43.1   16:41.85        
 35  #883 Justin Iovino       12 Oceanside               6:44.6   16:45.56   28   
 36  #659 Jake Furnari         9 MacArthur               6:48.8   16:55.94        
 37  #889 Jeremy Rubino       10 Oceanside               7:14.6   18:00.21 
 


                                  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Massapequa                   24    1    3    5    7    8    9   14           
      Total Time:  1:11:53.43                                                     
         Average:    14:22.69                                                     
   2 MacArthur                    50    2    4    6   17   21   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:14:28.83                                                     
         Average:    14:53.77                                                     
   3 Plainview                    61   10   11   12   13   15   16   19           
      Total Time:  1:16:07.50                                                     
         Average:    15:13.50                                                     
   4 Oceanside                   109   18   20   22   24   25   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:20:02.55                                                     
         Average:    16:00.51                                                     


      
Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #924 Alexander Tosi      11 Oyster Bay              5:26.8   13:32.26    1   
  2 #1238 Michael Gordon      12 VS South                5:35.0   13:52.42    2   
  3  #898 Jason Cassella      11 Oyster Bay              5:49.1   14:27.55    3   
  4  #922 Steven Sweet        11 Oyster Bay              5:52.7   14:36.41    4   
  5  #921 Jack Sherbal        12 Oyster Bay              6:01.3   14:57.94    5   
  6 #1243 Brian Morales       11 VS South                6:04.1   15:04.97    6   
  7  #916 Matthew Palczewski  12 Oyster Bay              6:04.8   15:06.60    7   
  8  #903 Aidan Doxey         10 Oyster Bay              6:09.0   15:17.09    8   
  9  #926 paul Vomvas         12 Oyster Bay              6:09.4   15:18.03    9   
 10  #913 Dylan Mavros        12 Oyster Bay              6:13.3   15:27.74        
 11  #911 Devon Marmorale      9 Oyster Bay              6:13.5   15:28.27        
 12  #174 Mick Agbisit        12 Clarke                  6:21.4   15:47.78   10   
 13 #2207 Matthew Breidenbac  12 East Rockaway           6:35.8   16:23.54   11   
 14 #1242 Francis Matamoro    11 VS South                6:36.0   16:24.18   12   
 15 #1239 Joel Hernandez      12 VS South                6:42.7   16:40.77   13   
 16 #1230 William Bertiz       9 VS South                6:45.5   16:47.70   14   
 17 #1231 Gonzalo Colarte     12 VS South                6:47.8   16:53.53   15   
 18  #175 Sigmund Agbisit     10 Clarke                  6:49.1   16:56.70   16   
 19  #178 Dylan Messina       12 Clarke                  6:49.5   16:57.71   17   
 20 #1241 Dioncris Luyun      11 VS South                6:50.0   16:58.91   18   
 21 #1245 Joshua Starling      9 VS South                6:56.4   17:14.90        
 22  #182 Tibor Von Maier     12 Clarke                  6:59.1   17:21.62   19   
 23 #1240 Elijah Leone        11 VS South                7:03.2   17:31.76        
 24 #1236 Robinson Espinal    11 VS South                7:08.4   17:44.65        
 25  #177 Justin Kersh        10 Clarke                  7:15.7   18:02.88   20   
 26  #180 Niko Sarris         12 Clarke                  7:21.9   18:18.23   21   
 27  #249 David Berry          9 East Rockaway           7:23.0   18:20.87   22   
 28  #256 Daniel O'Moore       9 East Rockaway           7:30.6   18:39.89   23   
 29  #255 Zachary Olewnicki    9 East Rockaway           7:32.4   18:44.21   24   
 30  #173 Bryan Agbisit       10 Clarke                  7:45.6   19:17.08   25   
 31  #181 Bradley Seltzer      9 Clarke                  8:00.2   19:53.44        
 32  #252 Brandon Jackson     12 East Rockaway           8:09.4   20:16.33   26   
 33  #257 Christopher Scagne  12 East Rockaway           8:29.2   21:05.50   27   
 34  #253 Austin Marx         10 East Rockaway           9:05.0   22:34.60   28   
 35  #251 Jake Griffin        10 East Rockaway           9:28.7   23:33.32        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Oyster Bay                   20    1    3    4    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:12:40.76                                                     
         Average:    14:32.16                                                     
   2 VS South                     47    2    6   12   13   14   15   18           
      Total Time:  1:18:50.04                                                     
         Average:    15:46.01                                                     
   3 Clarke                       82   10   16   17   19   20   21   25           
      Total Time:  1:25:06.69                                                     
         Average:    17:01.34                                                     
   4 East Rockaway               106   11   22   23   24   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  1:32:24.84                                                     
         Average:    18:28.97  

  



Event 5  Boys 4k Run CC Var. Race 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #277 Joe Hunt            11 Farmingdale             5:51.5   14:33.44    1   
  2  #281 Ted Michaels        10 Farmingdale             5:56.5   14:45.87    2   
  3 #1176 Tahj Robinson       10 Uniondale               5:59.0   14:52.23    3   
  4  #112 Will Salmon         10 Baldwin                 6:01.4   14:58.27    4   
  5  #109 Frank Mulvey        10 Baldwin                 6:08.2   15:15.11    5   
  6  #285 Alex Preistley      10 Farmingdale             6:18.7   15:41.20    6   
  7  #272 Sam Croes           10 Farmingdale             6:20.7   15:46.16    7   
  8  #111 John Quinn          12 Baldwin                 6:26.1   15:59.51    8   
  9  #110 Clifford Paret      12 Baldwin                 6:28.1   16:04.53    9   
 10  #270 Christian Capobian  10 Farmingdale             6:30.3   16:10.06   10   
 11  #289 Nicholas Seyfert    11 Farmingdale             6:31.4   16:12.66   11   
 12  #292 Ryan Zanalotti      10 Farmingdale             6:31.5   16:12.99   12   
 13  #286 Eric Rennard        10 Farmingdale             6:35.5   16:22.90        
 14  #106 Bakhtawar Khan      12 Baldwin                 6:46.3   16:49.65   13   
 15 #1168 Jahmal Dennis       10 Uniondale               6:54.1   17:09.21   14   
 16  #103 Isaac Facey         10 Baldwin                 6:54.3   17:09.65   15   
 17 #1173 Cleveland Modest    11 Uniondale               6:56.8   17:15.88   16   
 18  #107 Blake Kitchen       12 Baldwin                 7:22.4   18:19.43   17   
 19 #1167 Tyrus Colbert       12 Uniondale               7:22.8   18:20.39   18   
 20 #1175 Richie Ragnauth     10 Uniondale               7:26.5   18:29.66   19   
 21 #1174 TeVaughn Owens      12 Uniondale               7:36.9   18:55.60   20   
 22 #1172 Luc Jacques         10 Uniondale               7:52.0   19:32.99   21   
 23  #108 Robert Meredith     12 Baldwin                 7:58.2   19:48.53        
 24 #1171 Ragilio Harriot     11 Uniondale               8:45.2   21:45.18        
 25 #1177 Dawshawn Williams   10 Uniondale               8:45.3   21:45.43        
 26 #1170 Jevaughn Hanson     11 Uniondale               8:45.4   21:45.71 



Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Farmingdale                  26    1    2    6    7   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:16:56.73                                                     
         Average:    15:23.35                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      39    4    5    8    9   13   15   17           
      Total Time:  1:19:07.07                                                     
         Average:    15:49.42                                                     
   3 Uniondale                    70    3   14   16   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.37                                                     
         Average:    17:13.48                                                     



       
Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1  #815 Chris Mueller       12 Mineola                 6:00.1   14:55.03    1   
  2  #813 Matteo Itri         10 Mineola                 6:02.1   14:59.93    2   
  3  #810 Douglas Demagistri  12 Mineola                 6:02.4   15:00.70    3   
  4  #193 Connor Lynn         10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:04.5   15:05.81    4   
  5  #808 Joseph Cueter       11 Mineola                 6:09.8   15:19.03    5   
  6  #191 Albert Kirchner     10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:13.1   15:27.26    6   
  7  #818 John Murray         12 Mineola                 6:22.0   15:49.32    7   
  8  #807 Michael Cappeller   10 Mineola                 6:22.6   15:50.83    8   
  9  #184 Robert Becker       10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:28.7   16:06.01    9   
 10  #186 Ryan Burns          10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:29.9   16:08.98   10   
 11 #2308 dylan sarnartoro    11 West Hempstead          6:31.6   16:13.18        
 12  #820 Matt Tavernite      11 Mineola                 6:32.5   16:15.55   11   
 13  #197 Anand Jay Subudhi   10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:33.0   16:16.82   12   
 14  #192 Erik Lalezarian     11 Cold Spring Harbor      6:41.2   16:37.02   13   
 15  #185 Ezra Brody          10 Cold Spring Harbor      6:44.3   16:44.75   14   
 16  #811 Ryan Demagistris     9 Mineola                 6:44.5   16:45.40        
 17 #1288 joseph marturano    11 West Hempstead          6:47.8   16:53.46        
 18  #816 Joseph Mueller       9 Mineola                 6:56.0   17:13.89        
 19  #198 Matthew Taglich     10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:01.2   17:26.86        
 20  #812 DaSilva Filipe      11 Mineola                 7:05.4   17:37.12        
 21  #189 Stephen Fischer     12 Cold Spring Harbor      7:23.7   18:22.67        
 22 #1293 robert whalen       11 West Hempstead          8:00.5   19:54.23        
 23 #1286 david heaphy        11 West Hempstead          8:05.9   20:07.53        
 24  #195 Andrew McGee        11 Cold Spring Harbor      8:41.7   21:36.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Mineola                      18    1    2    3    5    7    8   11           
      Total Time:  1:16:04.01                                                     
         Average:    15:12.81                                                     
   2 Cold Spring Harbor           41    4    6    9   10   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:19:04.88                                                     
         Average:    15:48.98   





 Boys 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 #1162 Peter Zimbalist     10 Syosset                 5:55.6   14:43.65    1   
  2 #1136 Raul Mehta          11 Syosset                 6:02.3   15:00.37    2   
  3  #240 Connor Ring         10 East Meadow             6:10.4   15:20.55    3   
  4  #236 Will Miranda        10 East Meadow             6:15.0   15:31.89    4   
  5 #1111 Chris Dawson        12 Syosset                 6:19.2   15:42.37    5   
  6 #1144 Herry Prevor        12 Syosset                 6:19.4   15:42.91    6   
  7  #280 Kevin McHugh        12 Farmingdale             6:22.3   15:50.13    7   
  8  #208 Dan Blanco          10 East Meadow             6:22.9   15:51.54    8   
  9  #988 Ian Kohs            10 Port Washington         6:23.6   15:53.33    9   
 10  #972 Grant Bruno          9 Port Washington         6:24.6   15:55.90   10   
 11  #206 James Bergamine     11 East Meadow             6:24.8   15:56.37   11   
 12  #977 Alex Devas          10 Port Washington         6:25.5   15:58.17   12   
 13 #1096 Neal Attri          12 Syosset                 6:26.5   16:00.49   13   
 14 #1105 Andrew Choe         11 Syosset                 6:27.9   16:03.93   14   
 15  #980 John Finkbeiner     10 Port Washington         6:28.4   16:05.30   15   
 16 #1161 Jonathon White      11 Syosset                 6:29.6   16:08.28   16   
 17 #1139 John Nelson         11 Syosset                 6:31.0   16:11.71        
 18 #2307 Daniel Park         10 Syosset                 6:31.3   16:12.55        
 19  #998 Benjamin O'Brien    12 Port Washington         6:31.4   16:12.75   17   
 20  #219 Jeremy Erman         9 East Meadow             6:33.2   16:17.24   18   
 21 #1115 Christopher Florio  11 Syosset                 6:33.4   16:17.68        
 22  #750 Christian Puleio    10 Massapequa              6:33.6   16:18.24   19   
 23  #232 Daniel Kaufmann     11 East Meadow             6:33.9   16:18.89   20   
 24 #1142 Valentino Nwana     11 Syosset                 6:34.2   16:19.69        
 25  #954 Kevin Lynch          9 Plainview               6:34.7   16:21.02   21   
 26  #944 David Cohen         10 Plainview               6:34.9   16:21.32   22   
 27  #982 Spencer Goody       10 Port Washington         6:35.0   16:21.56   23   
 28  #970 Anthony Aiello      10 Port Washington         6:35.1   16:21.87   24   
 29 #1110 Ben Cyran           10 Syosset                 6:35.5   16:22.90        
 30 #1098 Ari Berg            12 Syosset                 6:36.1   16:24.41        
 31  #959 Christian Schiavon   9 Plainview               6:36.6   16:25.70   25   
 32  #728 Ryan Catapano       10 Massapequa              6:39.5   16:32.78   26   
 33 #1128 Max Kline           11 Syosset                 6:39.7   16:33.35        
 34  #762 John Yevoli         10 Massapequa              6:39.9   16:33.78   27   
 35 #1003 Daniel Young        10 Port Washington         6:40.7   16:35.90        
 36 #1100 Shilling Brandon    11 Syosset                 6:41.6   16:38.15        
 37 #1104 Max Chen            11 Syosset                 6:41.7   16:38.43        
 38 #1108 Miles Conforti      11 Syosset                 6:41.9   16:38.70        
 39 #1099 Ryan Berlin         11 Syosset                 6:42.0   16:38.96        
 40 #1116 Evan Garry          11 Syosset                 6:42.1   16:39.24        
 41 #1113 Mohammed Dewji      12 Syosset                 6:42.2   16:39.47        
 42 #1117 Jacob Grabois       11 Syosset                 6:42.3   16:39.69        
 43  #751 Jake Pulis           9 Massapequa              6:43.5   16:42.78   28   
 44  #276 Cesar Herrera-Camp  10 Farmingdale             6:45.0   16:46.52   29   
 45  #520 Matthew Solomon      9 Hicksville              6:45.5   16:47.84   30   
 46  #269 Michael Brown       10 Farmingdale             6:45.9   16:48.87   31   
 47  #991 Jared Levine         9 Port Washington         6:46.4   16:49.98        
 48  #734 Mark Dobres         10 Massapequa              6:46.8   16:50.92   32   
 49  #976 Aaron Cotumaccio     9 Port Washington         6:47.3   16:52.15        
 50 #1002 Jesse Sollinger      9 Port Washington         6:48.5   16:55.24        
 51 #1195 Chris Peralta       10 VS Central              6:48.7   16:55.78   33   
 52 #1143 Kevin Park          11 Syosset                 6:49.0   16:56.56        
 53  #950 Josh Halilej        12 Plainview               6:49.3   16:57.13   34   
 54  #741 Christopher Hadsal  10 Massapequa              6:50.5   17:00.22   35   
 55  #997 Justin Mayers       10 Port Washington         6:52.3   17:04.63        
 56  #993 Brandon Liu          9 Port Washington         6:52.8   17:05.82        
 57  #268 Alex Blanco         10 Farmingdale             6:53.3   17:07.23   36   
 58  #287 Daniel Rodriguez    10 Farmingdale             6:54.8   17:10.89   37   
 59 #1138 Thomas Moranzoni    12 Syosset                 6:55.0   17:11.42        
 60  #273 Andrew Firmes        9 Farmingdale             6:55.2   17:11.95   38   
 61  #748 Matthew Neubauer    12 Massapequa              6:55.4   17:12.42   39   
 62  #209 Carlos Cabrera      10 East Meadow             6:55.5   17:12.67   40   
 63  #962 Matthew Sternberg   12 Plainview               6:55.6   17:12.90   41   
 64  #732 Matthew Danielsson  11 Massapequa              6:55.9   17:13.50        
 65  #971 Jake Block          10 Port Washington         6:56.9   17:16.14        
 66  #726 Ryan Brandow        10 Massapequa              6:57.4   17:17.27        
 67 #1097 Jordan Balogh       11 Syosset                 6:58.0   17:18.81        
 68  #660 Gregory Matousek    11 MacArthur               6:58.2   17:19.21   42   
 69  #890 Jeremy Stein        10 Oceanside               6:59.2   17:21.72   43   
 70 #1000 Dillon Shain        10 Port Washington         7:02.2   17:29.15        
 71  #960 Nathan Schor        12 Plainview               7:02.3   17:29.48   44   
 72  #210 Eric Cantar         10 East Meadow             7:03.0   17:31.29        
 73  #661 Jefferey Puriujana  10 MacArthur               7:04.5   17:35.01   45   
 74  #747 Samuel Mueck         9 Massapequa              7:05.3   17:36.96        
 75  #229 Matt Harrison       10 East Meadow             7:05.6   17:37.70        
 76  #996 Ethan May           11 Port Washington         7:06.5   17:39.91        
 77  #968 Nathan Abramowitz    9 Port Washington         7:08.9   17:45.97        
 78  #941 Troy Benson         10 Plainview               7:09.5   17:47.47   46   
 79  #755 Colm Smith           9 Massapequa              7:10.0   17:48.59        
 80  #247 Brian Walsh          9 East Meadow             7:10.2   17:49.05        
 81  #733 David DiMarco        9 Massapequa              7:12.7   17:55.47        
 82  #995 Michael Masulli     10 Port Washington         7:13.6   17:57.50        
 83  #949 Jeffrey Goldstein   11 Plainview               7:14.2   17:58.99        
 84 #1191 David Oropeza       12 VS Central              7:14.4   17:59.69   47   
 85  #729 Tyler Catapano       9 Massapequa              7:14.6   18:00.15        
 86  #207 Sean Bies           10 East Meadow             7:14.8   18:00.71        
 87  #956 Amit Nacson         11 Plainview               7:19.5   18:12.22        
 88  #887 Michael Prudente    10 Oceanside               7:19.6   18:12.62   48   
 89  #978 Andrew Falzone      10 Port Washington         7:19.7   18:12.81        
 90  #223 James Ferrone        9 East Meadow             7:20.8   18:15.44        
 91  #974 Robby Burns          9 Port Washington         7:21.4   18:16.93        
 92 #1198 Mikee Villanueva    12 VS Central              7:22.8   18:20.54   49   
 93  #321 Kevin Brown          9 Freeport                7:24.0   18:23.57   50   
 94  #278 Philip Iaccarino    12 Farmingdale             7:24.3   18:24.10   51   
 95  #523 Daniel Sullivan     10 Hicksville              7:24.5   18:24.69   52   
 96  #231 Keith Hernandez      9 East Meadow             7:25.8   18:27.98        
 97  #946 Jonathan Eliassof   11 Plainview               7:27.1   18:31.08        
 98 #1196 John Sandavol        9 VS Central              7:27.3   18:31.68   53   
 99  #730 Ben Coleman         11 Massapequa              7:28.2   18:33.96        
100  #323 Robert Drayton Jr.   9 Freeport                7:29.5   18:37.07   54   
101  #760 Brian Walker        12 Massapequa              7:30.5   18:39.53        
102  #735 Joseph Dupkin       12 Massapequa              7:30.6   18:39.88        
103  #502 Nathaniel Chan      11 Hicksville              7:31.7   18:42.47   55   
104  #513 Fares Mohamed        9 Hicksville              7:32.1   18:43.49   56   
105  #654 Bryan Burke         10 MacArthur               7:33.1   18:46.00   57   
106  #957 Matthew Rothbort    10 Plainview               7:34.1   18:48.45        
107  #515 Pryansh Raval        9 Hicksville              7:35.7   18:52.59   58   
108  #284 Anthony Pizzarelli  10 Farmingdale             7:35.9   18:52.97        
109  #892 Ricky Zheng         10 Oceanside               7:36.4   18:54.37   59   
110  #521 Jacob Spychalski    11 Hicksville              7:36.9   18:55.50   60   
111  #511 Louis Clarke        11 Hicksville              7:37.2   18:56.20   61   
112  #664 Dominick Valente     9 MacArthur               7:39.5   19:02.09   62   
113  #213 Daniel Castro        9 East Meadow             7:42.7   19:09.95        
114  #878 Justin DeDonna       9 Oceanside               7:43.7   19:12.34   63   
115  #320 Myles Allen          9 Freeport                7:44.3   19:13.98   64   
116  #753 Jason Singh          9 Massapequa              7:46.2   19:18.64        
117  #508 Ryan Harran         11 Hicksville              7:46.5   19:19.35        
118  #271 Athony Corsi        12 Farmingdale             7:47.9   19:22.88        
119  #224 Matt Fertitta        9 East Meadow             7:52.0   19:32.95        
120  #990 Dylan Lebedin       10 Port Washington         7:52.6   19:34.59        
121  #215 Patrick Cruz         9 East Meadow             7:54.2   19:38.43        
122  #740 Ethan Gerrain       11 Massapequa              7:54.8   19:39.97        
123  #291 Thomas Yaeger       10 Farmingdale             7:55.3   19:41.25        
124  #283 Tyler Noonan         9 Farmingdale             7:56.6   19:44.58        
125  #727 Thomas Catalanotto   9 Massapequa              7:57.3   19:46.29        
126  #662 Chris Russo          9 MacArthur               7:59.7   19:52.09   65   
127  #743 William Kleeman      9 Massapequa              8:01.7   19:57.27        
128  #332 Agostinho Micolo    12 Freeport                8:10.3   20:18.41   66   
129  #745 Ryan Lindquist      11 Massapequa              8:11.3   20:21.11        
130 #1182 Rana Igra            9 VS Central              8:22.3   20:48.25   67   
131  #327 Erik Fragoso        11 Freeport                8:24.2   20:53.05   68   
132  #239 Mujtaba Raja         9 East Meadow             8:27.9   21:02.29        
133  #761 Ryan Wilde           9 Massapequa              8:28.9   21:04.73        
134  #874 Thomas Blocker       9 Oceanside               8:29.5   21:06.19   69   
135  #885 Jake Manyin         10 Oceanside               8:30.6   21:08.91   70   
136  #882 Sean Harkins         9 Oceanside               8:33.1   21:15.14   71   
137  #744 Zachary Kocienda     9 Massapequa              8:39.7   21:31.58        
138  #739 Antonio Gargano     10 Massapequa              8:43.2   21:40.26        
139  #267 Joseph Badalamenti   9 Farmingdale             8:53.2   22:05.21        
140  #329 Kanrien Hall         9 Freeport                9:04.0   22:31.99   72   
141  #517 Christopher Sarand  10 Hicksville              9:10.7   22:48.61        
142  #225 Richard Gakshteyn    9 East Meadow             9:31.8   23:41.22        
143  #737 Scott Frasse         9 Massapequa              9:33.2   23:44.58        
144  #214 Giancarlo Consigli   9 East Meadow             9:55.9   24:40.92        
145  #233 Tristan Kowalski     9 East Meadow            10:02.8   24:58.06        
146  #226 Joshua Gallo         9 East Meadow            10:13.8   25:25.39        
147  #227 Andrew Goetz         9 East Meadow            10:13.9   25:25.63        
148 #2259 Lleyton Walters      9 VS Central             10:32.4   26:11.80   73


                                                                                
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference 1 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Syosset                      27    1    2    5    6   13   14   16           
      Total Time:  1:17:09.79                                                     
         Average:    15:25.96                                                     
   2 East Meadow                  44    3    4    8   11   18   20   40           
      Total Time:  1:18:57.59                                                     
         Average:    15:47.52                                                     
   3 Port Washington              63    9   10   12   15   17   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:20:05.45                                                     
         Average:    16:01.09                                                     
   4 Massapequa                  132   19   26   27   28   32   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:22:58.50                                                     
         Average:    16:35.70                                                     
   5 Farmingdale                 140    7   29   31   36   37   38   51           
      Total Time:  1:23:43.64                                                     
         Average:    16:44.73                                                     
   6 Plainview                   143   21   22   25   34   41   44   46           
      Total Time:  1:23:18.07                                                     
         Average:    16:39.62                                                     
   7 VS Central                  249   33   47   49   53   67   73                
      Total Time:  1:32:35.94                                                     
         Average:    18:31.19                                                     
   8 Hicksville                  251   30   52   55   56   58   60   61           
      Total Time:  1:31:31.08                                                     
         Average:    18:18.22                                                     
   9 MacArthur                   271   42   45   57   62   65                     
      Total Time:  1:32:34.40                                                     
         Average:    18:30.88                                                     
  10 Oceanside                   282   43   48   59   63   69   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:34:47.24                                                     
         Average:    18:57.45                                                     
  11 Freeport                    302   50   54   64   66   68   72                
      Total Time:  1:37:26.08                                                     
         Average:    19:29.22                                                     


   
Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
  1 #1290 matthew payamps      8 West Hempstead          5:55.4   14:43.14        
  2  #897 Jack Casey          10 Oyster Bay              6:23.4   15:52.74    1   
  3  #925 Thomas Tritthart    11 Oyster Bay              6:26.4   16:00.19    2   
  4  #909 EJ Madden           12 Oyster Bay              6:28.8   16:06.34    3   
  5  #893 Sam Aquilino        11 Oyster Bay              6:37.7   16:28.32    4   
  6  #914 Kenneth Mcgee        9 Oyster Bay              6:53.0   17:06.41    5   
  7  #900 Eric Chao            9 Oyster Bay              6:57.6   17:17.91    6   
  8 #1244 Justin Sampson      11 VS South                7:00.5   17:25.06    7   
  9 #2222 Jordani Badette     12 VS South                7:01.7   17:28.10    8   
 10 #1233 Brandon Dial        11 VS South                7:10.8   17:50.75    9   
 11  #200 Eric Zhou           11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:12.5   17:54.85   10   
 12 #1308 Luke Fallarino      11 Wheatley                7:12.9   17:55.86   11   
 13  #918 Jason Plaia          9 Oyster Bay              7:14.0   17:58.53   12   
 14  #919 ryan santos         11 Oyster Bay              7:16.6   18:05.00        
 15 #1232 Ashton Dacon        11 VS South                7:17.9   18:08.26   13   
 16  #920 Kyle Schindler      11 Oyster Bay              7:22.5   18:19.75        
 17 #1301 Gabe Besada         11 Wheatley                7:25.1   18:26.17   14   
 18  #190 Josh Fogin          11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:30.7   18:40.21   15   
 19 #1318 Arsati Urbina       12 Wheatley                7:32.4   18:44.22   16   
 20  #904 Liam Doxey          12 Oyster Bay              7:35.5   18:52.04        
 21  #894 Zachary Arenella     9 Oyster Bay              7:37.0   18:55.83        
 22  #906 Christian Gulbin    10 Oyster Bay              7:37.3   18:56.59        
 23  #907 john Iemiti          9 Oyster Bay              7:45.2   19:16.13        
 24  #196 Justin Relf         11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:46.8   19:20.09   17   
 25  #817 Daniel Murray        9 Mineola                 7:47.1   19:20.78        
 26 #1043 Austin Idaspe        9 Seaford                 7:49.8   19:27.54        
 27 #1315 Ashwin Reddy        11 Wheatley                7:50.7   19:29.70   18   
 28 #1039 Robert Carano       12 Seaford                 7:53.8   19:37.57        
 29 #1047 Tim Saulpaugh        8 Seaford                 7:54.4   19:38.93        
 30  #809 Brian Darmstadt     12 Mineola                 7:55.6   19:41.94        
 31 #1310 Lewis Grama         10 Wheatley                7:56.1   19:43.24   19   
 32  #927 david Wisenfeld      9 Oyster Bay              7:56.6   19:44.39        
 33  #899 Michael Ceglia       9 Oyster Bay              7:59.9   19:52.66        
 34  #806 Mike Buono           9 Mineola                 8:03.8   20:02.31        
 35 #1235 Robert Espinal       9 VS South                8:07.7   20:12.01   20   
 36 #2229 Henry Arvens        10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:11.2   20:20.68   21   
 37  #915 Kevin Oneill         9 Oyster Bay              8:12.7   20:24.53        
 38 #1287 lewis lara          10 West Hempstead          8:21.8   20:47.14        
 39 #1314 Elan Mizhinitsky     9 Wheatley                8:31.2   21:10.42   22   
 40  #593 Lucas Ferrante       9 Locust Valley           8:34.4   21:18.46        
 41  #596 Jake Lachman         9 Locust Valley           8:40.5   21:33.59        
 42 #1304 Jona Chorost         9 Wheatley                8:49.3   21:55.42   23   
 43  #923 Michael Todisco     11 Oyster Bay              9:03.5   22:30.66        
 44  #912 Alex Martin         11 Oyster Bay              9:07.0   22:39.40        
 45  #188 Thomas Fare          9 Cold Spring Harbor      9:14.8   22:58.96   24   
 46  #533 Dylan Reilly        10 Island Trees            9:56.8   24:43.28        
 47  #901 Ian Citrin           9 Oyster Bay             10:12.9   25:23.27        
 48 #1309 James Feimer        12 Wheatley               10:32.4   26:11.80        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 

Conference 4 Results 4000 Run                                                     
   1 Oyster Bay                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6   12           
      Total Time:  1:21:34.00                                                     
         Average:    16:18.80                                                     
   2 VS South                     57    7    8    9   13   20                     
      Total Time:  1:31:04.18                                                     
         Average:    18:12.84                                                     
   3 Wheatley                     78   11   14   16   18   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:34:19.19                                                     
         Average:    18:51.84                                                     
   4 Cold Spring Harbor           87   10   15   17   21   24                     
      Total Time:  1:39:14.79                                                     
         Average:    19:50.96