Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             85th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/9/2014              
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #149 Lisa Fajardo           Bishop Kearney          6:02.0   15:04.89    1   
  2  #581 Kate McCormack         St. John the            6:09.1   15:22.73    2   
  3  #367 Keiana Mitchell        Notre Dame Academy      6:15.3   15:38.03    3   
  4  #369 Lauren Pitarresi       Notre Dame Academy      6:23.3   15:58.25    4   
  5  #370 Sydney Rice            Notre Dame Academy      6:29.4   16:13.51    5   
  6  #279 Jazmine Fray           Kellenberg              6:30.0   16:14.80    6   
  7  #573 Erin Endres            St. John the            6:30.3   16:15.75    7   
  8  #490 Gianna Mincone         St. Anthonys            6:32.4   16:21.01    8   
  9  #151 Jacqueline Gallagh     Bishop Kearney          6:32.7   16:21.60    9   
 10  #283 Deidre Lewin           Kellenberg              6:34.1   16:25.06   10   
 11  #364 Tara Kelly             Notre Dame Academy      6:35.5   16:28.75   11   
 12  #399 Cecilia Winthrop       Our Lady of             6:37.6   16:33.96   12   
 13  #496 Antonia Palazzolo      St. Anthonys            6:39.9   16:39.62   13   
 14  #618 Mackenzie Clark        St. Joseph b            6:40.6   16:41.47   14   
 15  #152 Therese Gallagher      Bishop Kearney          6:41.7   16:44.16   15   
 16  #183 Leah Anderson          Cardinal Spellman       6:45.4   16:53.40   16   
 17  #575 Emily Fiorillo         St. John the            6:47.4   16:58.47   17   
 18  #458 Shea Bohan             St. Anthonys            6:47.7   16:59.22   18   
 19  #398 Tara Sweeney           Our Lady of             6:49.1   17:02.58   19   
 20  #104 Michelle Armogan       Archbishop Molloy       6:49.6   17:03.95   20   
 21  #499 Nicole Pikulik         St. Anthonys            6:49.9   17:04.75   21   
 22  #440 Kelli Schmidt          Sacred Heart            6:53.8   17:14.34   22   
 23  #284 Raquel Lopez           Kellenberg              6:54.9   17:17.19   23   
 24  #362 Olivia Jaenicke        Notre Dame Academy      6:55.5   17:18.59   24   
 25  #455 Victoria Arena         St. Anthonys            6:55.6   17:18.91   25   
 26  #391 Alyssa Palumbo         Our Lady of             6:56.2   17:20.38   26   
 27  #332 Caitlin Tzimorotas     Mary Louis Academy      6:57.1   17:22.74   27   
 28  #262 Julia Bryant           Kellenberg              6:57.6   17:23.82   28   
 29  #111 Carolyn Crocker        Archbishop Molloy       6:58.0   17:24.87   29   
 30  #276 Kathryn Elnick         Kellenberg              6:58.2   17:25.41   30   
 31  #437 Gina Roslan            Sacred Heart            6:58.4   17:25.78   31   
 32  #150 Colleen Gallagher      Bishop Kearney          6:58.5   17:26.20   32   
 33  #416 Joanna Grueneberg      Sacred Heart            6:59.3   17:28.15   33   
 34  #375 Jackie Thompson        Notre Dame Academy      6:59.9   17:29.53   34   
 35  #577 Vullo Guliana          St. John the            7:00.2   17:30.37   35   
 36  #140 Mikayla Roberts        Archbishop Molloy       7:00.3   17:30.74   36   
 37  #393 Mikaela Ruvolo         Our Lady of             7:00.5   17:31.13   37   
 38  #424 Audrey Mandaro         Sacred Heart            7:00.6   17:31.44   38   
 39  #241 Sarah Buckley          Holy Trinity            7:00.8   17:31.78   39   
 40  #292 Sarah Newman           Kellenberg              7:00.9   17:32.21   40   
 41  #113 Gabrielle Fata         Archbishop Molloy       7:01.1   17:32.63   41   
 42  #574 Kelly Fielder          St. John the            7:02.1   17:35.12   42   
 43  #550 Alyssa Olivieri        St. Francis Prep        7:02.3   17:35.53   43   
 44  #639 Sara Carney            St. Joseph H            7:02.6   17:36.28   44   
 45  #558 Bianca Rey             St. Francis Prep        7:02.8   17:36.96   45   
 46  #629 Kristina Morel         St. Joseph b            7:06.5   17:46.04   46   
 47  #242 Erin Byrne             Holy Trinity            7:07.5   17:48.59   47   
 48  #410 Megan Doyle            Sacred Heart            7:07.9   17:49.66   48   
 49  #607 Nicole SanFilippo      St. John Vil            7:09.0   17:52.33   49   
 50  #250 Amelia Rosenthal       Holy Trinity            7:09.5   17:53.62   50   
 51  #492 Maria Molnar           St. Anthonys            7:09.9   17:54.65   51   
 52  #555 Christina Prosper      St. Francis Prep        7:11.8   17:59.49   52   
 53  #583 Allison Schleier       St. John the            7:12.5   18:01.09   53   
 54  #390 Jenna Palumbo          Our Lady of             7:13.4   18:03.45   54   
 55  #419 Ellie Kavanagh         Sacred Heart            7:14.7   18:06.63   55   
 56  #603 Emma Newgarden         St. John Vil            7:15.7   18:09.06   56   
 57  #466 Erin Connolly          St. Anthonys            7:18.5   18:16.03   57   
 58  #294 Emily O'Hara           Kellenberg              7:19.0   18:17.29   58   
 59  #638 Jillian Baldassarr     St. Joseph H            7:19.7   18:19.26   59   
 60  #327 Kaitlyn Kundmuelle     Mary Louis Academy      7:20.7   18:21.55   60   
 61  #354 Ariella Garcia         Notre Dame Academy      7:21.9   18:24.61   61   
 62  #604 Sarah Newgarden        St. John Vil            7:22.5   18:26.11   62   
 63  #148 MaryEllen Woods        Archbishop Molloy       7:23.3   18:28.06   63   
 64  #645 Nicole Pietrunti       St. Joseph H            7:24.0   18:30.02   64   
 65  #403 Colleen Cass           Sacred Heart            7:28.3   18:40.70   65   
 66  #637 Kristina Wierzbows     St. Joseph b            7:28.5   18:41.10   66   
 67  #230 Julia Gayanelo         Good Counsel            7:29.6   18:43.78   67   
 68  #127 Siobhan Loftus         Archbishop Molloy       7:35.0   18:57.39   68   
 69  #387 Ciara Mcmullin         Our Lady of             7:35.7   18:59.15   69   
 70  #380 Jillian Borghardt      Our Lady of             7:35.9   18:59.57   70   
 71  #532 Nora Flores            St. Francis Prep        7:40.6   19:11.30   71   
 72  #324 Aine Higgins           Mary Louis Academy      7:41.1   19:12.65   72   
 73  #560 Konstantina Salale     St. Francis Prep        7:41.3   19:13.22   73   
 74  #552 Maria Pellegrino       St. Francis Prep        7:41.9   19:14.74   74   
 75  #597 Tamia Jones            St. John Vil            7:44.0   19:19.91   75   
 76  #340 Clodagh Moyles         Monsignor McClancy      7:44.1   19:20.15   76   
 77  #146 Amanda Tracey          Archbishop Molloy       7:45.3   19:23.13   77   
 78  #228 Paige Clarke           Good Counsel            7:47.4   19:28.37   78   
 79  #543 Dora Lombardozzi       St. Francis Prep        7:47.7   19:29.07   79   
 80  #245 Jennifer Locasio       Holy Trinity            7:48.2   19:30.41   80   
 81  #206 Ti'Yanna Wilkens-K     Cardinal Spellman       7:49.0   19:32.52   81   
 82  #234 Meenu Johnkutty        Good Counsel            7:49.4   19:33.37   82   
 83  #249 Kelly Powell           Holy Trinity            7:49.6   19:34.00   83   
 84  #238 Catherine Teige        Good Counsel            7:49.9   19:34.54   84   
 85  #334 Kayla Boggs            Monsignor McClancy      7:50.0   19:34.96   85   
 86  #624 Alexis Diaz            St. Joseph b            7:50.5   19:36.18   86   
 87  #200 Rebecca Mota           Cardinal Spellman       7:54.3   19:45.66   87   
 88  #328 Jennifer Luizzi        Mary Louis Academy      7:55.0   19:47.41   88   
 89  #180 Fyia Rivers            Bishop Loughlin         8:04.6   20:11.33   89   
 90  #319 Cady Thomas            Maria Regina            8:07.7   20:19.26   90   
 91  #576 Annie Fiorillo         St. John the            8:07.9   20:19.67   91   
 92  #322 Natasha Fenster        Mary Louis Academy      8:08.9   20:22.23   92   
 93  #329 Nia Ogunsanya          Mary Louis Academy      8:11.3   20:28.05   93   
 94  #227 Jennifer Chin          Good Counsel            8:15.5   20:38.74   94   
 95  #314 Alexia Papavasilak     Maria Regina            8:16.9   20:42.21   95   
 96  #515 Sarah Estevez          Saint Agnes             8:18.3   20:45.75   96   
 97  #627 Lauren Khoury          St. Joseph b            8:20.9   20:52.05   97   
 98  #226 Eugenie Aikens         Good Counsel            8:21.5   20:53.73   98   
 99  #248 Hannah Muller          Holy Trinity            8:23.3   20:58.10   99   
100  #640 Christine Fernande     St. Joseph H            8:24.2   21:00.45  100   
101  #620 Emily Cosgriff         St. Joseph b            8:26.1   21:05.11  101   
102  #325 Carlexly Ilarrazza     Mary Louis Academy      8:26.3   21:05.64  102   
103  #312 Caitlin McEntire       Maria Regina            8:28.3   21:10.73  103   
104  #185 Luana Bowers           Cardinal Spellman       8:30.8   21:16.95  104   
105  #522 Isabella Martino       St. Dominic             8:31.7   21:19.07  105   
106  #644 Caraline O'Donnell     St. Joseph H            8:34.9   21:27.20  106   
107  #586 Amanda Charles         St. John Vil            8:39.4   21:38.37  107   
108  #204 Tania Salazar          Cardinal Spellman       8:41.4   21:43.33  108   
109  #310 Isabella Kouns         Maria Regina            8:46.8   21:56.79  109   
110  #229 Samantha DeCarlo       Good Counsel            8:49.7   22:04.16  110   
111  #338 Kayla Johnson          Monsignor McClancy      8:54.2   22:15.41  111   
112  #168 Michaela Allen         Bishop Loughlin         8:56.8   22:21.88  112   
113  #631 Taylor Palmieri        St. Joseph b            8:58.4   22:25.82  113   
114  #335 Damani Boyd            Monsignor McClancy      9:01.0   22:32.37  114   
115  #594 Zuzanna Goclon         St. John Vil            9:03.3   22:38.22  115   
116  #175 Tyra Loken             Bishop Loughlin         9:04.7   22:41.58  116   
117  #171 Linda Duverne          Bishop Loughlin         9:05.0   22:42.52  117   
118  #188 Serafina Fichter       Cardinal Spellman       9:08.1   22:50.06  118   
119  #163 Bridget Pynn           Bishop Kearney          9:10.5   22:56.18  119   
120  #205 Samantha Vega          Cardinal Spellman       9:12.6   23:01.49  120   
121  #176 Shania Lungo           Bishop Loughlin         9:12.8   23:01.80  121   
122  #311 Amanda McCormack       Maria Regina            9:20.3   23:20.55  122   
123  #516 Amy Ford               Saint Agnes             9:21.9   23:24.54  123   
124  #511 Victoria Baez          Saint Agnes             9:22.8   23:26.93  124   
125  #342 Gabriella Sikorski     Monsignor McClancy      9:28.3   23:40.68  125   
126  #318 RoseLeen Syron         Maria Regina            9:37.8   24:04.38  126   
127  #247 Danielle Marinis       Holy Trinity            9:38.2   24:05.50  127   
128  #520 Chelsea Perez          Saint Agnes             9:38.9   24:07.13  128   
129  #182 Amber Trotman          Bishop Loughlin         9:47.1   24:27.69  129   
130  #518 Erin Murphy            Saint Agnes            10:06.9   25:17.13  130   
131  #513 Victoria Castellan     Saint Agnes            10:07.4   25:18.34  131   
132  #339 Jasmine Menoscal       Monsignor McClancy     10:10.3   25:25.67  132   
133  #521 Julia Salang           Saint Agnes            10:47.6   26:58.81  133   
134  #174 Serphie Laguerre       Bishop Loughlin        10:55.5   27:18.61  134   
135  #153 Elizabeth High         Bishop Kearney         11:08.2   27:50.43  135   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Notre Dame Academy           47    3    4    5   11   24   34   61           
      Total Time:  1:21:37.13                                                     
         Average:    16:19.43                                                     
   2 St. Anthonys                 85    8   13   18   21   25   51   57           
      Total Time:  1:24:23.51                                                     
         Average:    16:52.71                                                     
   3 Kellenberg                   97    6   10   23   28   30   40   58           
      Total Time:  1:24:46.28                                                     
         Average:    16:57.26                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist        103    2    7   17   35   42   53   91           
      Total Time:  1:23:42.44                                                     
         Average:    16:44.49                                                     
   5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   148   12   19   26   37   54   69   70           
      Total Time:  1:26:31.50                                                     
         Average:    17:18.30                                                     
   6 Sacred Heart Academy        172   22   31   33   38   48   55   65           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.37                                                     
         Average:    17:29.88                                                     
   7 Bishop Kearney              176    1    9   15   32  119  135                
      Total Time:  1:28:33.03                                                     
         Average:    17:42.61                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           189   20   29   36   41   63   68   77           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.25                                                     
         Average:    17:36.05                                                     
   9 St. Francis Prep            284   43   45   52   71   73   74   79           
      Total Time:  1:31:36.50                                                     
         Average:    18:19.30                                                     
  10 Holy Trinity                299   39   47   50   80   83   99  127           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.40                                                     
         Average:    18:27.68                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       309   14   46   66   86   97  101  113           
      Total Time:  1:33:36.84                                                     
         Average:    18:43.37                                                     
  12 Mary Louis Academy          339   27   60   72   88   92   93  102           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.58                                                     
         Average:    19:01.32                                                     
  13 St. John Villa Academy      349   49   56   62   75  107  115                
      Total Time:  1:35:25.78                                                     
         Average:    19:05.16                                                     
  14 St. Joseph Hill Academy     373   44   59   64  100  106                     
      Total Time:  1:36:53.21                                                     
         Average:    19:22.65                                                     
  15 Cardinal Spellman           396   16   81   87  104  108  118  120           
      Total Time:  1:39:11.86                                                     
         Average:    19:50.38                                                     
  16 Good Counsel Academy        405   67   78   82   84   94   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:37:58.80                                                     
         Average:    19:35.76                                                     
  17 Monsignor McClancy          511   76   85  111  114  125  132                
      Total Time:  1:47:23.57                                                     
         Average:    21:28.72                                                     
  18 Maria Regina High School    519   90   95  103  109  122  126                
      Total Time:  1:47:29.54                                                     
         Average:    21:29.91                                                     
  19 Bishop Loughlin             555   89  112  116  117  121  129  134           
      Total Time:  1:50:59.11                                                     
         Average:    22:11.83                                                     
  20 Saint Agnes                 601   96  123  124  128  130  131  133           
      Total Time:  1:57:01.48                                                     
         Average:    23:24.30 
 




 Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC JV  Champions
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #289 Anita Mikowski         Kellenberg              6:59.5   17:28.72    1   
  2  #286 Rebecca Marks          Kellenberg              7:08.0   17:49.88    2   
  3  #571 Jenna Colucci          St. John the            7:08.2   17:50.40    3   
  4  #274 Emma Dougherty         Kellenberg              7:11.0   17:57.41    4   
  5  #356 Taylor Giacopelli      Notre Dame Academy      7:12.5   18:01.11    5   
  6  #280 Aislinn Keeley         Kellenberg              7:14.9   18:07.21    6   
  7  #485 Alyssa Ison            St. Anthonys            7:18.1   18:15.24    7   
  8  #359 Erin Harrington        Notre Dame Academy      7:18.3   18:15.77    8   
  9  #350 Jesse Correale         Notre Dame Academy      7:20.4   18:20.88    9   
 10  #271 Ceara Conroy           Kellenberg              7:21.1   18:22.63   10   
 11  #348 Anne Belic             Notre Dame Academy      7:27.6   18:38.85   11   
 12  #265 Maggie Cannatella      Kellenberg              7:29.4   18:43.52   12   
 13  #261 Lauren Barsch          Kellenberg              7:30.3   18:45.63   13   
 14  #459 Cynthia Brand          St. Anthonys            7:31.3   18:48.06   14   
 15  #464 Cate Cappelmann        St. Anthonys            7:35.4   18:58.28   15   
 16  #308 Ashley De La Cruz      Maria Regina            7:37.0   19:02.52   16   
 17  #495 Victoria Natale        St. Anthonys            7:37.8   19:04.32   17   
 18  #371 Jackie Roda            Notre Dame Academy      7:39.1   19:07.77   18   
 19  #360 Emily Jaenicke         Notre Dame Academy      7:41.8   19:14.38   19   
 20  #301 Elizabeth Serrano      Kellenberg              7:46.4   19:25.84   20   
 21  #484 Meghan Hund            St. Anthonys            7:48.1   19:30.19   21   
 22  #102 Katrina Antonopolo     Archbishop Molloy       7:48.3   19:30.58   22   
 23  #461 Bianca Caceres         St. Anthonys            7:48.4   19:30.96   23   
 24  #395 Helena Sanders         Our Lady of             7:48.6   19:31.51   24   
 25  #302 Catherine Tan          Kellenberg              7:49.2   19:32.90   25   
 26  #147 Vanessa Villalva       Archbishop Molloy       7:49.6   19:33.78   26   
 27  #296 Elizabeth Perrone      Kellenberg              7:49.7   19:34.26   27   
 28  #523 Nina Anastasis         St. Francis Prep        7:50.0   19:34.93   28   
 29  #582 Patricia McGuinnes     St. John the            7:50.3   19:35.54   29   
 30  #267 Emily Cavallaro        Kellenberg              7:51.2   19:37.90   30   
 31  #429 Gia Medayil            Sacred Heart            7:51.5   19:38.75   31   
 32  #305 Erica Waleski          Kellenberg              7:51.7   19:39.17   32   
 33  #347 Emma Ahlstrom          Notre Dame Academy      7:53.6   19:44.01   33   
 34  #281 Bridget Lapham         Kellenberg              7:54.5   19:46.17   34   
 35  #118 Kristen Hoyt           Archbishop Molloy       7:55.3   19:48.03   35   
 36  #368 Keiandra Mitchell      Notre Dame Academy      7:55.9   19:49.61   36   
 37  #264 Brooke Butler          Kellenberg              7:56.8   19:51.85   37   
 38  #400 Danielle Berardi       Sacred Heart            7:57.3   19:53.19   38   
 39  #349 Sarah Carp             Notre Dame Academy      7:57.7   19:54.14   39   
 40  #381 Blair Brunetti         Our Lady of             7:58.5   19:56.16   40   
 41  #438 Nicole Rossello        Sacred Heart            7:59.5   19:58.77   41   
 42  #293 Jill O'Connell         Kellenberg              8:00.6   20:01.41   42   
 43  #579 Stephanie Hahn         St. John the            8:01.9   20:04.61   43   
 44  #101 Laura Annich           Archbishop Molloy       8:03.3   20:08.11   44   
 45  #268 Sarah Cavallaro        Kellenberg              8:04.3   20:10.72   45   
 46  #453 Samantha Annunziot     St. Anthonys            8:04.5   20:11.12   46   
 47  #472 Adriena Demarzo        St. Anthonys            8:06.4   20:15.87   47   
 48  #361 Kristen Jaenicke       Notre Dame Academy      8:06.8   20:16.93   48   
 49  #446 Alexa Viola            Sacred Heart            8:07.3   20:18.07   49   
 50  #272 Fiona Dankyo           Kellenberg              8:07.6   20:18.87   50   
 51  #456 Jenna Bernhardt        St. Anthonys            8:09.3   20:23.26   51   
 52  #394 Danielle Saccente      Our Lady of             8:11.8   20:29.49   52   
 53  #143 Elena Rossi            Archbishop Molloy       8:12.0   20:29.83   53   
 54 #1798 Kelly Santiago         Archbishop Molloy       8:12.4   20:31.02   54   
 55 #2000 Amanda Powers       11 Fontboone Hall A        8:16.5   20:41.15   55   
 56  #136 Kayla Rayder           Archbishop Molloy       8:18.1   20:45.13   56   
 57  #494 Veronica Muratore      St. Anthonys            8:18.9   20:47.11   57   
 58  #470 Marissa D'Alonzo       St. Anthonys            8:20.9   20:52.04   58   
 59  #541 Rachel Lakhan          St. Francis Prep        8:22.2   20:55.46   59   
 60  #538 Stephanie Kanellop     St. Francis Prep        8:22.6   20:56.49   60   
 61  #498 Juliet Panichella      St. Anthonys            8:23.6   20:59.02   61   
 62  #386 Colleen Keating        Our Lady of             8:23.9   20:59.59   62   
 63  #304 Carla Waleski          Kellenberg              8:26.6   21:06.51   63   
 64  #376 Nelisha Waas           Notre Dame Academy      8:30.2   21:15.28   64   
 65  #320 Ashira Thompson        Maria Regina            8:31.6   21:18.83   65   
 66  #501 Grace Regan            St. Anthonys            8:32.3   21:20.76   66   
 67  #436 Eve Rodriguez          Sacred Heart            8:32.9   21:22.27   67   
 68  #290 Angelina Mitchell      Kellenberg              8:34.3   21:25.53   68   
 69  #488 Grace Marino           St. Anthonys            8:38.0   21:34.94   69   
 70  #415 Erin Grueneberg        Sacred Heart            8:39.2   21:37.89   70   
 71  #291 Rosemary Mulry         Kellenberg              8:39.8   21:39.39   71   
 72  #388 Sarah Olsen            Our Lady of             8:40.4   21:41.00   72   
 73  #384 Shannon Imbornoni      Our Lady of             8:44.8   21:51.97   73   
 74  #236 Ailis Martin           Good Counsel            8:45.0   21:52.33   74   
 75  #588 Briana Connolly        St. John Vil            8:49.0   22:02.35   75   
 76  #566 Victoria Wang          St. Francis Prep        8:50.3   22:05.53   76   
 77  #300 Megan Schiesser        Kellenberg              8:50.8   22:06.88   77   
 78  #554 Colleen Petrere        St. Francis Prep        8:51.9   22:09.55   78   
 79  #479 Elizabeth Gregori      St. Anthonys            8:52.7   22:11.69   79   
 80  #306 Sabrina Zaffiro        Kellenberg              8:52.9   22:12.20   80   
 81  #584 Clair Tan              St. John the            8:53.4   22:13.50   81   
 82  #385 Michelle Izzo          Our Lady of             8:54.0   22:14.89   82   
 83  #493 Kaitlyn Moran          St. Anthonys            8:56.2   22:20.28   83   
 84  #628 Courtney Lucey         St. Joseph b            8:56.5   22:21.13   84   
 85  #549 Amaya Okogeri          St. Francis Prep        8:57.7   22:24.05   85   
 86  #525 Ava Bavaro             St. Francis Prep        8:58.2   22:25.49   86   
 87  #467 Sara Cullen            St. Anthonys            8:58.6   22:26.39   87   
 88  #500 Kaitlyn Radesca        St. Anthonys            8:59.4   22:28.50   88   
 89  #563 Katherine Schillat     St. Francis Prep        9:00.6   22:31.41   89   
 90  #115 Kelly Gerlak           Archbishop Molloy       9:01.2   22:32.96   90   
 91  #401 Beth Berger            Sacred Heart            9:02.8   22:36.86   91   
 92  #611 Jenna Zeller           St. John Vil            9:03.5   22:38.62   92   
 93  #533 Bridget Giaramita      St. Francis Prep        9:03.8   22:39.42   93   
 94  #213 Deysi Bautista         Cristo Rey              9:05.8   22:44.42   94   
 95  #596 Jennifer Grell         St. John Vil            9:08.3   22:50.53   95   
 96  #593 Margaret Gasparik      St. John Vil            9:09.3   22:53.11   96   
 97 #2001 Kaylin Massar       11 Fontboone Hall A        9:13.1   23:02.55   97   
 98  #240 Caitlin Waters         Good Counsel            9:13.3   23:03.18   98   
 99  #489 Melissa Melone         St. Anthonys            9:13.6   23:03.98   99   
100  #526 Kianna Brown           St. Francis Prep        9:14.6   23:06.43  100   
101  #233 Jinette Jimenez        Good Counsel            9:15.4   23:08.52  101   
102  #231 Shannon Heffernan      Good Counsel            9:19.6   23:18.94  102   
103  #504 Emily Siegel           St. Anthonys            9:20.7   23:21.60  103   
104  #402 Caitlin Browne         Sacred Heart            9:21.9   23:24.64  104   
105  #239 Jennifer Vargas        Good Counsel            9:23.3   23:28.27  105   
106  #352 Erin Fallon            Notre Dame Academy      9:23.9   23:29.58  106   
107  #199 Safia Morgan           Cardinal Spellman       9:24.7   23:31.74  107   
108  #528 Jewel Chavis           St. Francis Prep        9:26.4   23:35.90  108   
109  #534 Eleni Guardado         St. Francis Prep        9:26.9   23:37.06  109   
110  #539 Kathleen Keehner       St. Francis Prep        9:29.6   23:43.78  110   
111  #105 Amanda Baptiste        Archbishop Molloy       9:30.0   23:44.93  111   
112  #468 Maggie Curley          St. Anthonys            9:30.8   23:46.86  112   
113  #382 Diana Felicione        Our Lady of             9:31.5   23:48.71  113   
114 #2002 Ariya Gibbons        9 Fontboone Hall A        9:33.2   23:53.00  114   
115  #622 Brigid Damitz          St. Joseph b            9:33.4   23:53.32  115   
116  #396 Lauren Scardigno       Our Lady of             9:37.9   24:04.53  116   
117  #635 Maura Sullivan         St. Joseph b            9:38.6   24:06.31  117   
118  #547 Carmellamae Mendoz     St. Francis Prep        9:47.3   24:28.09  118   
119  #626 Madison Jacknow        St. Joseph b            9:51.6   24:38.82  119   
120  #378 Nicole Acker           Our Lady of             9:52.2   24:40.45  120   
121  #621 Anna Dabrowski         St. Joseph b            9:53.0   24:42.34  121   
122  #633 Antonia Prestine       St. Joseph b            9:53.5   24:43.62  122   
123  #625 Sara Gigliotti         St. Joseph b           10:04.7   25:11.68  123   
124  #120 Carolina Jaime         Archbishop Molloy      10:24.8   26:01.78  124   
125  #317 Hannah Reda            Maria Regina           10:29.8   26:14.28  125   
126  #235 Colette Lopez          Good Counsel           10:35.8   26:29.46  126   
127  #313 Regina Nicosia         Maria Regina           10:40.5   26:41.25  127   
128  #184 Sasha Blades           Cardinal Spellman      10:41.7   26:44.21  128   
129  #592 Sarah Fugetman         St. John Vil           10:49.3   27:03.04  129   
130  #517 Katherine Moore        Saint Agnes            10:53.2   27:12.95  130   
131  #632 Alexandra Petrycze     St. Joseph b           10:55.9   27:19.55  131   
132  #326 Harpreet Kaur          Mary Louis Academy     10:58.3   27:25.70  132   
133  #542 AnnaMaria Leal         St. Francis Prep       10:58.5   27:26.05  133   
134  #564 Lizabeth Singh         St. Francis Prep       11:03.8   27:39.47  134   
135 #2003 Kirsa Danis          9 Fontboone Hall A       11:06.0   27:44.92  135   
136  #106 Sophia Betzios         Archbishop Molloy      11:08.3   27:50.59  136   
137  #191 Shaquera Hayle         Cardinal Spellman      11:10.1   27:55.15  137   
138  #587 Sienna Colinares       St. John Vil           11:36.7   29:01.67  138   
139  #315 Cerissa Pereira        Maria Regina           11:44.3   29:20.62  139   
140  #307 Joyce Bowen            Maria Regina           12:01.8   30:04.34  140   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kellenberg                   23    1    2    4    6   10   12   13   20   25 
      Total Time:  1:29:45.85                                                     
         Average:    17:57.17                                                     
   2 Notre Dame Academy           51    5    8    9   11   18   19   33   36   39 
      Total Time:  1:32:24.38                                                     
         Average:    18:28.88                                                     
   3 St. Anthonys                 74    7   14   15   17   21   23   46   47   51 
      Total Time:  1:34:36.09                                                     
         Average:    18:55.22                                                     
   4 Archbishop Molloy           180   22   26   35   44   53   54   56   90  111 
      Total Time:  1:39:30.33                                                     
         Average:    19:54.07                                                     
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        226   31   38   41   49   67   70   91  104      
      Total Time:  1:41:11.05                                                     
         Average:    20:14.21                                                     
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   250   24   40   52   62   72   73   82  113  116 
      Total Time:  1:42:37.75                                                     
         Average:    20:31.55                                                     
   7 St. Francis Prep            301   28   59   60   76   78   85   86   89   93 
      Total Time:  1:45:41.96                                                     
         Average:    21:08.40                                                     
   8 Maria Regina High School    472   16   65  125  127  139  140                
      Total Time:  2:02:37.50                                                     
         Average:    24:31.50                                                     
   9 Good Counsel Academy        480   74   98  101  102  105  126                
      Total Time:  1:54:51.24                                                     
         Average:    22:58.25                                                     
  10 St. John Villa Academy      487   75   92   95   96  129  138                
      Total Time:  1:57:27.65                                                     
         Average:    23:29.53                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       556   84  115  117  119  121  122  123  131      
      Total Time:  1:59:41.92                                                     
         Average:    23:56.39