Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2021 06:37 PM
             NSCHSAA  Boys  Winter Developmental Meet - 1/16/2021              
                                   Cmaminade                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  421 Tommy Holliday      9 St. Anthony'             33.70  15 
  2 #  242 Josiah Brown        9 Holy Trinity             38.76   1 
  3 #  168 Sean Lanigan       10 Chaminade                40.20   3 
  4 #  245 Isaiah Davis        9 Holy Trinity             40.43   2 
  5 #  345 Jayden Vernot       9 Kellenberg               41.30   3 
  6 #  553 Aidan Oviedo-Torr  10 St. John the             42.00   2 
  7 #  371 Jack Biegner       10 St. Anthony'             42.10   1 
  8 #  257 Jameer Reeder       9 Holy Trinity             42.22   3 
  9 #  264 Ranall White Jr     9 Holy Trinity             42.35   4 
 10 #  244 Julien Crandall    10 Holy Trinity             42.73   5 
 11 #  434 Matthew Lourenco   10 St. Anthony'             43.04  14 
 12 #  309 Evans Linzey        9 Kellenberg               43.10   6 
 13 #  416 Matthew Gusmano    10 St. Anthony'             43.26   2 
 14 #  152 Matteo Higueros     9 Chaminade                43.40   9 
 15 #  266 Joseph Yovino      10 Holy Trinity             43.60   8 
 16 # 1039 k unkown              Saint Mary               43.89  13 
 17 #  144 Alexander Grandch  10 Chaminade                44.00   4 
 18 #  202 Anthony Pepitone   10 Chaminade                44.27  12 
 19 #  423 Christopher Ieva   10 St. Anthony'             44.47   6 
 20 #  248 Nicholas Maggio     9 Holy Trinity             44.56   7 
 21 #  208 Liam Ritcey         9 Chaminade                44.80  13 
 21 #  560 Calogero Rosado     9 St. John the             44.80   5 
 23 #  341 Ronan Tymon         9 Kellenberg               45.10   9 
 24 # 1042 m carlo               St. Anthony'             45.40  15 
 25 # 1037 maxim diericky        St. Anthony'             45.50   9 
 25 #  566 Andrew Simmons IV   9 St. John the             45.50   7 
 27 #  500 Brian Welch         9 St. Anthony'             46.15   5 
 28 #  559 Darin Roman        10 St. John the             47.20   4 
 29 #  304 Thierry Jean-Cali   9 Kellenberg               47.30   8 
 30 #  484 Aidan Sanford       9 St. Anthony'             47.40  15 
 31 # 1038 fagan balian          Saint Mary               47.70  10 
 32 #  528 Dominick Coniglio   9 St. John the             47.80  10 
 33 #  205 Thomas Preiss      10 Chaminade                48.00   6 
 34 # 1036 crater lucas          St. Anthony'             48.15   8 
 35 #  544 Rafael Leonardo-C  10 St. John the             48.27   1 
 36 #  306 Kenneth Kaywood     9 Kellenberg               48.30  10 
 37 #  293 Matthew Gavagan     9 Kellenberg               48.51  12 
 38 #  298 Scott Harford       9 Kellenberg               48.72  11 
 39 #  125 Frankie Cerone     10 Chaminade                49.88  11 
 40 # 1043 nombsada massimo      St. Anthony'             50.40  16 
 41 #  280 Daniel Carsey       9 Kellenberg               51.50  13 
 42 #  323 Thomas Nasso Jr     9 Kellenberg               52.40   7 
 43 #  561 Jake Sambo          9 St. John the             52.58  11 
 44 #  176 Matthew Marchetta   9 Chaminade                53.56  12 
 45 #  437 Travis Mahlmeiste   9 St. Anthony'             53.60  16 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Overflow
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  127 Julian Coletta      9 Chaminade                41.50  10 
  2 #  372 Brian Biesty       11 St. Anthony'             41.76   2 
  3 #  439 Alias Martinez Fr  11 St. Anthony'             41.80   5 
  4 #  112 Sam Beatie         12 Chaminade                41.82   2 
  5 #  384 Nicholas Casaburr  10 St. Anthony'             41.98   1 
  6 #  501 Anthony Whitcomb    9 St. Anthony'             42.58   2 
  7 #  296 Marcus Guillaume-  11 Kellenberg               42.89   5 
  8 #  370 Carter Bettencour  10 St. Anthony'             43.14   1 
  9 #  495 Dante Vardaro       9 St. Anthony'             43.54   3 
 10 #  485 Tyler Scarola      12 St. Anthony'             43.90  11 
 11 #  461 Samy Nassour       10 St. Anthony'             43.93   4 
 12 #  108 Matthew Augustin   12 Chaminade                44.28   4 
 13 #  346 Sean Wolfe         11 Kellenberg               44.56   1 
 14 #  396 Gavin Cooper       11 St. Anthony'             44.67   3 
 15 #  187 Owen Moloney       11 Chaminade                44.98   9 
 16 #  165 Christopher Kyril  11 Chaminade                45.40   8 
 17 #  488 Ethan St. Fleur    11 St. Anthony'             45.88   6 
 18 #  286 Joncarlo Ferrante  10 Kellenberg               46.12   6 
 19 #  172 James Levelis       9 Chaminade                46.19   3 
 20 #  113 Andrew Bisch       11 Chaminade                46.50   6 
 21 #  480 Jason Ronayne      10 St. Anthony'             46.83   9 
 22 #  115 James Blum         11 Chaminade                47.25   8 
 23 #  469 Vincent Pititto     9 St. Anthony'             47.30   7 
 24 #  230 Adam Walker        11 Chaminade                48.05  10 
 25 #  109 Nicholas Baker     11 Chaminade                48.18   9 
 26 #  114 Jordan Bissainthe  11 Chaminade                48.20   7 
 27 #  178 Nicholas Matzerat  12 Chaminade                49.58  11 
 28 #  142 Fabyan Georges     11 Chaminade                49.73   5 
 29 #  405 Dominic Enright    10 St. Anthony'             50.72   8 
 30 #  472 Giovanni Prestipi  11 St. Anthony'             51.46   4 
 31 #  273 Owen Boison        10 Kellenberg               56.50   7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  261 Myles Small        11 Holy Trinity             37.32   3 
  2 # 1046 sean louis            St. Anthony'             37.83   2 
  3 #  258 Bryce Ridley       12 Holy Trinity             38.10   2 
  4 #  501 Anthony Whitcomb    9 St. Anthony'             38.33   1 
  5 #  325 Norbert O'Koye     11 Kellenberg               38.48   2 
  6 #  379 Vincenzo Bruno     11 St. Anthony'             38.57   4 
  7 #  523 Francisco Bejaran  12 St. John the             39.00   3 
  8 #  180 Ranulph Mayas      12 Chaminade                39.09   1 
  9 #  139 Matthew Eisinger   12 Chaminade                39.25   3 
 10 #  260 Jaden Sinclair     12 Holy Trinity             39.51   1 
 11 #  163 Andrew Koubek      11 Chaminade                39.54   4 
 12 #  443 Zachary McKenzie   12 St. Anthony'             39.80   5 
 13 #  299 John Hommel        12 Kellenberg               39.90   6 
 14 #  148 David Hammond      11 Chaminade                40.21   8 
 15 #  361 Bamidele Adeyemo   11 St. Anthony'             40.54   6 
 16 #  538 Derrick Hill       11 St. John the             40.71  11 
 17 #  338 Tristan Socias     11 Kellenberg               40.96  12 
 18 #  468 Jack Pirtle        12 St. Anthony'             41.05   9 
 19 #  339 Anthony Tassy      12 Kellenberg               41.17   9 
 20 #  506 Stephen Wiesehahn  12 St. Anthony'             41.46   7 
 21 #  241 Andrew Belote      12 Holy Trinity             41.58  10 
 22 #  284 Jason Decady       12 Kellenberg               41.68   8 
 23 #  442 Kieran McKenna     12 St. Anthony'             41.83  13 
 24 #  552 Nicholas Olejnik   12 St. John the             41.85   4 
 25 #  204 Kevin Placide      12 Chaminade                42.09   6 
 26 #  270 Chase Bennett      11 Kellenberg               42.30  10 
 27 #  243 Jordan Crandall    12 Holy Trinity             42.65   5 
 28 #  433 Timothy Longo      10 St. Anthony'             42.78  11 
 29 #  340 Christian Terrano  11 Kellenberg               42.82   7 
 30 #  333 Adrian Rivera      11 Kellenberg               43.32  12 
 31 #  231 Michael Wangerman  11 Chaminade                43.40  12 
 32 #  319 Ryan Mroz          10 Kellenberg               43.71  14 
 33 #  539 Michael Hoffmann   11 St. John the             43.77  10 
 34 #  527 Brendan Casey      11 St. John the             43.89   8 
 35 #  540 Adam Johnson       12 St. John the             43.99   7 
 36 #  153 Brooks Honerkamp   11 Chaminade                44.83   9 
 37 #  496 Thomas Villamizer  12 St. Anthony'             45.04  14 
 38 #  190 Karl-Heinz Morose  12 Chaminade                45.09  15 
 39 #  147 Kevin Halloran     11 Chaminade                45.56  11 
 40 #  547 Matthew McGuinnes  12 St. John the             46.03   5 
 41 #  541 Nate Joseph        12 St. John the             46.35  13 
 42 #  290 Miles Francisque   10 Kellenberg               47.10  14 
 43 # 1050 brandon Dikeman       Saint Mary               48.09  15 
 44 #  312 Edward Mauriceau   10 Kellenberg               51.56  13 
 
Boys 600 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  367 Thomas Barricelle  10 St. Anthony'           1:35.20   1 
  2 #  399 Sean Dearie        10 St. Anthony'           1:41.41   1 
  3 #  524 Shane Bellino      10 St. John the           1:43.93   1 
  4 #  417 David Heerbrandt    9 St. Anthony'           1:44.61   2 
  5 #  206 Kieran Rafferty    10 Chaminade              1:44.62   2 
  6 #  554 Oscar Partyka      10 St. John the           1:47.39   2 
  7 #  374 Nolan Borders      10 St. Anthony'           1:47.74   1 
  8 #  463 Luca Novellino     12 St. Anthony'           1:48.31   1 
  9 #  481 Michael Ryder       9 St. Anthony'           1:49.55   2 
 10 #  567 Joseph Surozenski   9 St. John the           1:50.50   2 
 11 #  150 Brendan Hickis     10 Chaminade              1:51.64   2 
 12 #  249 James McCoy        10 Holy Trinity           1:51.82   3 
 13 #  229 Jason Wachtel      10 Chaminade              1:53.75   2 
 14 #  233 Aidan Weber        10 Chaminade              1:56.41   3 
 15 #  533 Christopher Ganno   9 St. John the           1:57.56   1 
 16 #  175 Michael Lynch      10 Chaminade              1:59.45   3 
 17 #  197 Ian O'Keefe        10 Chaminade              2:07.11   3 
 18 #  128 Colin Conaty       10 Chaminade              2:08.47   3 
 19 # 1044 rrrr bouzi            St. Dominic            2:11.27   3 
 20 #  111 Pietro Battisti     9 Chaminade              2:11.96   3 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  161 Jack Keys          12 Chaminade              1:25.32   1 
  2 #  336 Alex Scagnelli     12 Kellenberg             1:27.65   1 
  3 # 1051 mm mazzucca         9 St. Anthony'           1:29.39   1 
  4 #  395 Liam Conte         12 St. Anthony'           1:29.90   1 
  5 #  311 Jeremy Martinez    11 Kellenberg             1:30.05   1 
  6 #  485 Tyler Scarola      12 St. Anthony'           1:30.57   1 
  7 #  105 Brendan Anselmo    11 Chaminade              1:30.65   1 
  8 #  240 Daniel Barbiero    12 Holy Trinity           1:31.33   1 
  9 #  462 Jack Noble         11 St. Anthony'           1:31.81   2 
 10 #  419 Aidan Heron        11 St. Anthony'           1:33.51   2 
 11 #  308 Bradley Lazo       11 Kellenberg             1:33.89   2 
 12 #  364 Matthew Baldwin    11 St. Anthony'           1:35.96   3 
 13 #  234 Matthew White      12 Chaminade              1:36.99   2 
 14 #  424 Matthew Jacobs     12 St. Anthony'           1:38.36   2 
 15 #  373 Nicolas Bongiorno  12 St. Anthony'           1:39.23   2 
 16 #  429 Justin Kirshner    12 St. Anthony'           1:39.53   3 
 17 #  305 Amir Jeudy         11 Kellenberg             1:40.04   3 
 18 #  418 Joseph Heerbrandt  11 St. Anthony'           1:41.55   3 
 19 #  262 Anshul Suryavansh  12 Holy Trinity           1:42.04   2 
 20 #  303 Noel Jackson       11 Kellenberg             1:43.12   2 
 21 #  160 Dillon Kelleher    11 Chaminade              1:43.50   3 
 22 #  203 Brendan Phelan     12 Chaminade              1:45.03   3 
 23 #  483 Evan Sanchez       12 St. Anthony'           1:46.09   3 
 24 #  569 Patrick Vierling   12 St. John the           1:47.02   3 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Overflow
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  196 Owen O'Donnell     11 Chaminade             11:40.90  
  2 #  224 Daniel Timoney     11 Chaminade             11:44.12  
  3 #  128 Colin Conaty       10 Chaminade             11:46.99  
  4 #  188 Derek Morales      11 Chaminade             11:55.05  
  5 #  169 Michael LaSalle    11 Chaminade             11:56.68  
  6 #  162 Alex Klimek        12 Chaminade             12:01.15  
  7 #  119 William Cadet      10 Chaminade             12:11.92  
  8 #  322 Kyle Murray        12 Kellenberg            12:18.86  
  9 #  317 James Mormando     11 Kellenberg            12:29.72  
 10 #  297 Michael Gunn       10 Kellenberg            12:35.55  
 11 #  307 Luciano LaGattuta  12 Kellenberg            12:35.84  
 12 #  294 Andrew Gornstein   12 Kellenberg            12:41.29  
 13 #  292 Sebastian Galofar  10 Kellenberg            14:03.30  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  507 Hunter Wilson      10 St. Anthony'          10:25.20  
  2 #  377 Aidan Brancaccio   10 St. Anthony'          10:34.70  
  3 #  455 Matthew Morelli    10 St. Anthony'          10:43.70  
  4 #  466 Jeremy Paredes     10 St. Anthony'          10:53.40  
  5 #  568 Johnathan Tinti    10 St. John the          11:58.00  
  6 #  151 Jack Higgins       10 Chaminade             19:25.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  198 Jake Orfano        12 Chaminade             10:23.55  
  2 #  457 Daniel Mullan      12 St. Anthony'          10:30.93  
  3 #  519 Ric Jehrard Aguil  11 St. John the          10:48.75  
  4 #  546 Chris McGrath      11 St. John the          10:55.92  
  5 #  482 Paul Sampino       12 St. Anthony'          11:04.78  
  6 #  531 Sean Fitzgerald    11 St. John the          11:28.19  
  7 #  535 Aidan Harrigan     11 St. John the          11:33.72  
  8 #  328 Michael Perchinel  12 Kellenberg            11:39.47  
  9 #  302 Noah Jackson       10 Kellenberg            11:53.47  
 10 #  300 James Hopkins      11 Kellenberg            12:20.96  
 11 #  274 Michael Borgese    12 Kellenberg            12:29.80  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Overflow
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  136 Kevin Dolan        12 Chaminade                 8.30   2 
  1 #  158 Marcel Juguet      12 Chaminade                 8.30   1 
  3 #  135 Jude Dolan         11 Chaminade                 9.10   5 
  4 #  372 Brian Biesty       11 St. Anthony'              9.40   1 
  5 #  370 Carter Bettencour  10 St. Anthony'              9.80   2 
  6 #  146 Gavin Halligan      9 Chaminade                10.00   3 
  7 #  127 Julian Coletta      9 Chaminade                10.40   3 
  8 #  215 Ryan Schmitt       11 Chaminade                10.80   5 
  9 #  187 Owen Moloney       11 Chaminade                11.10   4 
 10 #  172 James Levelis       9 Chaminade                11.90   4 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chaminade  'A'                                     11:04.59  
  2 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          11:11.14  
  3 Chaminade  'B'                                     11:17.58  
  4 Chaminade  'C'                                     11:47.25  
  5 Saint Mary  'A'                                    12:39.28  
 
Boys Distance Medley Freshmen
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's  'A'                                 12:10.42  
  2 Chaminade  'A'                                     12:23.70  
  3 St. Anthony's  'B'                                 12:34.42  
  4 Chaminade  'B'                                     13:48.79  
 
Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  434 Matthew Lourenco   10 St. Anthony'           4-11.00  
  2 #  366 Frank Barravechia   9 St. Anthony'           4-08.00  
  3 #  464 Brendan O'Connor    9 St. Anthony'           4-06.00  
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  191 Daniel Muccini     11 Chaminade              5-06.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  388 Nicholas Clancy     9 St. Anthony'          16-11.00  
  2 #  177 Andrew Marotta      9 Chaminade             16-10.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  226 Jason Touma        12 Chaminade             19-06.00  
  2 #  192 Patrick Mulryan    10 Chaminade             18-05.25  
  3 #  166 Jack Lane          11 Chaminade             18-02.00  
  4 #  439 Alias Martinez Fr  11 St. Anthony'          18-00.00  
  5 #  258 Bryce Ridley       12 Holy Trinity          17-09.00  
  5 #  564 Mark Anthony Scot  11 St. John the          17-09.00  
  7 #  452 Mark Modica        12 St. Anthony'          17-03.00  
  8 #  527 Brendan Casey      11 St. John the          16-11.00  
  9 #  112 Sam Beatie         12 Chaminade             16-09.00  
 10 #  155 Angel Jimenez      11 Chaminade             16-06.00  
 11 #  265 Travis Wright      12 Holy Trinity          15-11.00  
 12 #  214 Jack Schmatz       11 Chaminade             15-09.00  
 13 #  538 Derrick Hill       11 St. John the          15-08.00  
 14 #  560 Calogero Rosado     9 St. John the          13-04.25  
 15 #  531 Sean Fitzgerald    11 St. John the          11-10.00  
 16 #  233 Aidan Weber        10 Chaminade                 2.25  
 
Boys Long Jump Overflow
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  485 Tyler Scarola      12 St. Anthony'          15-03.00  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  167 Aidan Lang         12 Chaminade             43-10.00  
  1 #  283 Christian De Risi  12 Kellenberg            43-10.00  
  3 #  193 Grant Natindim     12 Chaminade             41-02.25  
  4 #  171 Zach Leonard       12 Chaminade             38-09.00  
  5 #  558 RJ Rocan           11 St. John the          38-08.25  
  6 #  375 Spencer Borghardt  11 St. Anthony'          38-08.00  
  7 #  246 John Escobar       12 Holy Trinity          37-07.75  
  8 #  218 Patrick Solosky    12 Chaminade             36-00.25  
  9 # 1048 anthony bedard     11 St. Anthony'          34-04.00  
 10 #  403 Michael Dorio      11 St. Anthony'          33-06.00  
 11 #  103 Michael Affronti   11 Chaminade             33-03.00  
 12 #  255 Bryan Pitts        12 Holy Trinity          31-10.00  
 13 #  309 Evans Linzey        9 Kellenberg            30-09.00  
 14 #  327 Thomas Ort         12 Kellenberg            29-10.00  
 15 #  440 Christos Mattas    11 St. Anthony'          27-04.50  
 16 #  276 Ryan Byrne         11 Kellenberg            26-07.50  
 17 #  549 Brian Moloney      12 St. John the          25-09.00  
 18 #  267 James Agoglia      10 Kellenberg            24-11.75  
 19 #  217 Seamus Smith       11 Chaminade             24-10.50  
 20 #  250 Zayden Michelle    11 Holy Trinity          24-06.50  
 21 #  238 Matteo Zeppieri    12 Chaminade             24-06.00  
 22 #  551 Greg Murphy        11 St. John the          24-01.50  
 23 #  532 Donavan Flareau    11 St. John the          23-10.25  
 24 #  447 Zein Mera          11 St. Anthony'          23-04.25  
 25 #  498 Ryan Walters       11 St. Anthony'          22-02.75  
 26 # 1047 liam O brian          St. Anthony'          18-07.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  465 Christian Oliva    10 St. Anthony'          37-07.00  
  2 #  387 Carson Ciancuiell  10 St. Anthony'          35-04.75  
  3 #  530 Raymond Ferguson    9 St. John the          33-11.75  
  4 #  497 Ethan Walcott       9 St. Anthony'          32-08.00  
  5 #  571 Jaxson Werner      10 St. John the          31-11.75  
  6 # 1045 Christian Allen    10 St. Anthony'          30-07.00  
  7 #  221 Anthony Stankewic  10 Chaminade             29-05.00  
  7 #  460 Ryan Murphy        10 St. Anthony'          29-05.00  
  9 #  179 Luke Mauro         10 Chaminade             28-10.75  
 10 #  247 Hopeton James       9 Holy Trinity          28-10.50  
 11 #  170 Luke Leonard       10 Chaminade             28-02.25  
 12 #  565 James Shotter       9 St. John the          27-08.75  
 13 #  141 Matthew Ganun      10 Chaminade             27-04.00  
 14 #  132 Christian Demarco  10 Chaminade             26-00.75  
 15 #  315 Benito Monteforte   9 Kellenberg            25-07.25  
 16 #  254 Anthony Paz        10 Holy Trinity          24-10.25  
 17 #  212 Owen Sari           9 Chaminade             24-10.00  
 18 #  252 Matthew Pagan      10 Holy Trinity          22-09.50  
 19 #  209 Tyler Rodriguez    10 Chaminade             19-08.00  
 20 #  210 Connor Rowland     10 Chaminade             17-02.00  
 21 #  195 Quinn O'Callaghan  10 Chaminade             16-02.50  
 22 #  137 James Eaton        10 Chaminade                 0.25