Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/17/2021 06:34 PM
                         Polar Bear Girls - 1/17/2021                          
                                 Holy Trinity                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 #  660 Grace Sydney Mass  12 Kellenberg               45.13   1 
  2 #  697 Colleen Coelho     11 Our Lady of              47.75   1 
  3 #  604 Andrea Uba         11 Holy Trinity             48.93   1 
  4 #  944 Ava Russell        11 St. Anthony'             49.43   1 
  5 #  618 Sarah Carro        12 Kellenberg               50.75   2 
  6 #  887 Tess Jablonowski   11 St. Anthony'             51.90   5 
  7 #  682 Chrystelle Senatu  11 Kellenberg               52.17   3 
  8 # 1027 Elizabeth Thompso  10 St. John the             52.17   4 
  9 #  908 Angelina Marzano    9 St. Anthony'             52.71   7 
 10 #  910 Georgia Mattas     11 St. Anthony'             52.75   6 
 11 #  614 Olivia Rose Benev  11 Kellenberg               52.81   2 
 12 #  639 Claire Ann Graham  12 Kellenberg               53.21   2 
 13 # 1029 Danielle Wanerka   10 St. John the             53.36   2 
 14 #  653 Kiera Margaret La  12 Kellenberg               53.53   4 
 15 #  595 Katie Peragine     12 Holy Trinity             53.83   3 
 16 #  696 Skyler Brown       11 Our Lady of              54.76   5 
 17 #  675 Jessica Nicole O'  11 Kellenberg               54.84   1 
 18 # 1024 Vanessa Rosero     12 St. John the             54.85   5 
 19 #  716 Jane Maleady       12 Our Lady of              54.88   8 
 20 #  594 Kayla Paz          12 Holy Trinity             55.15   4 
 21 #  711 Iels Aan Jbu       11 Our Lady of              55.25   6 
 22 #  670 Nicole Barbara Na  11 Kellenberg               55.34   3 
 23 #  699 Amanda DeMatos     12 Our Lady of              55.88   8 
 24 #  714 Victoria LoPiccol  12 Our Lady of              56.37   8 
 25 # 1030 Bailey Wrede       12 St. John the             56.50   3 
 26 #  876 Faye Gorman         9 St. Anthony'             56.51   8 
 27 #  824 Bernadette Bakke   11 St. Anthony'             56.54   7 
 28 #  838 Kianna Burke       11 St. Anthony'             57.25   5 
 29 #  683 Kiera Elizabeth S  12 Kellenberg               57.79   3 
 30 #  990 Daniela Baloga     10 St. John the             57.87   4 
 31 # 1020 Morgan Pallas      12 St. John the             57.90   7 
 32 # 1023 Emily Parker       12 St. John the             58.16   6 
 33 #  705 Brooke Gasparo     11 Our Lady of              58.18   7 
 34 #  694 Sabrina Bordone    11 Our Lady of              58.67   2 
 35 #  720 Caitlin McNulty    11 Our Lady of              59.65   4 
 36 #  586 Angelina Jannace   12 Holy Trinity           1:00.08   5 
 37 #  692 Jaimie Abraham     12 Our Lady of            1:00.26   6 
 38 #  589 Sophia Lubas       12 Holy Trinity           1:01.09   6 
 39 #  733 Kate Serpe         12 Our Lady of            1:01.40   9 
 40 #  691 Emily Abraham      11 Our Lady of            1:01.99   9 
 41 #  868 Tara Finn           9 St. Anthony'           1:05.29   8 
 42 #  606 Alice Vyskocil     11 Holy Trinity           1:06.32   7 
 43 #  739 Katrina Zabransky  12 Our Lady of            1:06.69   9 
 44 #  704 Jessica Friedrich  12 Our Lady of            1:07.71   9 
 45 #  994 Norah Boyle        11 St. John the           1:09.84   9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  578 Logan Daley         9 Holy Trinity             44.48   1 
  2 #  643 Saniya Hayden      10 Kellenberg               49.57   1 
  3 #  605 Chelsea Uba         9 Holy Trinity             50.76   2 
  4 #  854 Isabella Dannhaus  11 St. Anthony'             50.84   6 
  5 #  715 Courtney Mahon      9 Our Lady of              51.79   4 
  6 #  607 Aleatha West       10 Holy Trinity             51.82   3 
  7 #  857 Amanda Desenchak   10 St. Anthony'             52.32   6 
  8 #  916 Amelia McMahon      9 St. Anthony'             52.45   4 
  9 #  620 Emma Cristina Chu   9 Kellenberg               52.80   7 
 10 #  934 Araceli Ponce      10 St. Anthony'             52.84   3 
 11 #  625 Martine Naureen D   9 Kellenberg               52.89   1 
 12 #  900 Mya Leidl          10 St. Anthony'             52.94   9 
 13 #  883 Arielle Hernandez   9 St. Anthony'             53.13   2 
 14 #  609 Allison Marie Abr   9 Kellenberg               53.16   1 
 15 #  888 Erin James          9 St. Anthony'             53.44   7 
 15 #  611 Lisa Ann Anderson  10 Kellenberg               53.44   3 
 17 #  968 Kenia Viri         10 St. Anthony'             53.81   4 
 18 #  650 Klaudia Kurek      10 Kellenberg               54.69   2 
 19 #  654 Nala Louis          9 Kellenberg               54.98   2 
 20 #  631 Emma Marielos Ear   9 Kellenberg               55.06   2 
 21 #  980 Lourdes Zacarese    9 St. Anthony'             55.54   1 
 22 # 1002 Abbey Dumas         9 St. John the             55.64   5 
 23 #  593 Ayesha Patel       10 Holy Trinity             56.73   6 
 24 #  922 Isabella Moseley   10 St. Anthony'             56.95   7 
 25 #  885 Nyla Hodgson        9 St. Anthony'             57.09   5 
 26 # 1000 Anna DeMonte        9 St. John the             57.77   4 
 27 #  970 Sydney Walters      9 St. Anthony'             58.34   5 
 28 #  918 Megan McPharlin     9 St. Anthony'             58.50  11 
 29 #  701 Jorja Dyer          9 Our Lady of              58.50   6 
 30 #  837 Elizabeth Burke    10 St. Anthony'             59.23   8 
 31 # 1018 Maeve O'Connor      9 St. John the             59.69   7 
 32 #  707 Kerry Harrington   10 Our Lady of            1:00.35   5 
 33 #  730 Olivia Rappa        9 Our Lady of            1:00.36   4 
 34 #  867 Elizabeth Ferrara   9 St. Anthony'           1:00.70   8 
 35 # 1003 Regina Dunau        9 St. John the           1:00.72   6 
 36 #  722 Jacqueline Mestou   9 Our Lady of            1:00.85   8 
 37 #  986 Croi Spillane      10 St. Dominic            1:01.21   3 
 38 #  721 Jacqueline McRory   9 Our Lady of            1:01.24   9 
 39 #  873 Kendall Germain    10 St. Anthony'           1:01.34  10 
 40 #  988 Grace Webb         11 St. Dominic            1:02.04   9 
 41 #  597 Amauri Redd        10 Holy Trinity           1:02.38   8 
 42 #  732 Brooke Scotto       9 Our Lady of            1:02.84   5 
 43 #  942 Thais Rody         10 St. Anthony'           1:02.84   9 
 44 #  787 Julia Miller       11 Sacred Heart           1:03.01  10 
 45 #  700 Natalie DeStaeble   9 Our Lady of            1:03.37   7 
 46 #  573 Rebecca Almodovar  10 Holy Trinity           1:04.00   9 
 47 #  995 Rosie Cole          9 St. John the           1:05.39  10 
 48 # 1006 Gianessa Franco     9 St. John the           1:06.51  11 
 49 #  734 Lillian Serpe       9 Our Lady of            1:07.67   8 
 50 #  856 Lia DePascale      10 St. Anthony'           1:07.90  10 
 51 # 1022 Caitlin Parker      9 St. John the           1:14.03  11 
 
Girls 600 Meter Dash Freshmen
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  979 Lindsay Yakaboski  10 St. Anthony'           1:53.68   1 
  2 #  911 Lauren Matyka      10 St. Anthony'           1:54.72   1 
  3 #  855 Blair Davi         10 St. Anthony'           1:55.16   1 
  4 #  672 Kelsey Nichols      9 Kellenberg             1:59.20   1 
  5 #  687 Damielle Tercynsk   9 Kellenberg             1:59.74   1 
  6 #  913 Katherine McConna   9 St. Anthony'           2:00.86   4 
  7 #  861 Amanda Dolan       10 St. Anthony'           2:03.58   2 
  8 #  588 Maggie Kingsley     9 Holy Trinity           2:05.31   2 
  9 #  879 Katherine Grefski  10 St. Anthony'           2:07.49   3 
 10 #  584 Brooke Grossjung   10 Holy Trinity           2:07.66   2 
 11 #  615 Isabella Josephin   9 Kellenberg             2:08.66   1 
 12 #  619 MacKenzie Casey    10 Kellenberg             2:09.17   2 
 13 #  706 Ciara Gilligan     10 Our Lady of            2:09.26   2 
 14 #  640 Claire Rose Haala   9 Kellenberg             2:11.45   1 
 15 #  647 Brooke Hoffman     10 Kellenberg             2:13.16   2 
 16 #  955 Olivia Spada        9 St. Anthony'           2:16.92   3 
 17 #  693 Katherine Baron     9 Our Lady of            2:18.26   3 
 18 #  904 Shannon Maddalena   9 St. Anthony'           2:20.11   4 
 19 #  882 Madeleine Hardy     9 St. Anthony'           2:20.23   3 
 20 #  945 Anna Sadler         9 St. Anthony'           2:20.27   3 
 21 #  914 Olivia McCue        9 St. Anthony'           2:21.24   3 
 22 #  678 Alyssa Rawlings     9 Kellenberg             2:22.31   1 
 23 #  637 Juliana Gillespie  10 Kellenberg             2:23.45   2 
 24 #  710 Laura Hiu          10 Our Lady of            2:23.58   3 
 25 #  953 Emma Sieger         9 St. Anthony'           2:27.49   3 
 26 #  824 Bernadette Bakke   11 St. Anthony'           2:28.51   4 
 27 #  613 Jane Bagatta       10 Kellenberg             2:28.84   2 
 28 #  817 Victoria Ledwith   10 Saint Mary             2:29.79   4 
 29 #  818 Grace Leppard      10 Saint Mary             2:30.09   4 
 30 #  877 Kristen Grasso      9 St. Anthony'           2:46.54   4 
 31 #  946 Gabriella Sampino   9 St. Anthony'           2:46.93   4 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 #  662 Margaret McLoughl  12 Kellenberg             1:51.10   1 
  2 #  815 Siobhan Kelly      11 Saint Mary             1:55.94   1 
  3 #  690 Ashley Abraham     11 Our Lady of            2:00.10   1 
  4 #  854 Isabella Dannhaus  11 St. Anthony'           2:00.70   2 
  5 #  681 Elizabeth Irene S  12 Kellenberg             2:01.01   1 
  6 # 1001 Jillian Duci       11 St. John the           2:08.15   1 
  7 #  628 Margaret Dolloff   12 Kellenberg             2:09.70   1 
  8 #  602 Anna Swinchuck     12 Holy Trinity           2:11.25   2 
  9 #  735 Kaitlin Sullivan   11 Our Lady of            2:11.61   2 
 10 #  975 Dominique Wicik    12 St. Anthony'           2:13.96   2 
 11 #  659 Kali Maroney       11 Kellenberg             2:16.14   2 
 12 #  936 Colleen Radigan    11 St. Anthony'           2:16.68   2 
 13 #  937 Megan Radigan      11 St. Anthony'           2:19.48   2 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Freshmen
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  648 Caleigh Hopkins    10 Kellenberg            12:26.36  
  2 #  712 Corinne Kassatly   10 Our Lady of           12:31.59  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  667 Ashley Minns       12 Kellenberg            11:40.24  
  2 # 1007 Emily Hamel        10 St. John the          12:02.89  
  3 #  996 Caitrin Crawson    11 St. John the          12:06.96  
  4 #  663 Victoria McLoughl  12 Kellenberg            12:44.40  
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          14:22.28  
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                    15:55.25  
  3 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  17:04.88  
 
Girls Distance Medley Freshmen
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                     15:04.35  
     1) #719 Kaelin McCaffrey 9         2) #708 Kayla Hawkins 10          
     3) #726 Kate Nicastro 9            4) #727 Lauren O’brien 9        
  2 Kellenberg  'A'                                    16:03.06  
  3 St. John the Baptist  'A'                          16:32.53  
  4 Holy Trinity  'A'                                  17:00.75  
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  601 Kailyn Swift       12 Holy Trinity           4-00.00  
  1 #  602 Anna Swinchuck     12 Holy Trinity           4-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 # 1005 Alexandra Eye      12 St. John the          14-08.00  
  2 #  737 Gianna Torgersen   11 Our Lady of           12-10.00  
  3 #  635 Isabella George F   9 Kellenberg            11-09.50  
  4 #  670 Nicole Barbara Na  11 Kellenberg            11-07.75  
  5 #  586 Angelina Jannace   12 Holy Trinity          11-00.25  
 
Girls Long Jump Fresh
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  684 Oliva Spirakis     10 Kellenberg            13-06.75  
  2 #  581 Mackenzie Fuhrer    9 Holy Trinity          13-02.00  
  3 #  588 Maggie Kingsley     9 Holy Trinity          12-02.75  
  4 #  682 Chrystelle Senatu  11 Kellenberg            12-00.75  
  5 #  620 Emma Cristina Chu   9 Kellenberg            10-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Fresh/soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  636 Kerri Gallagher    10 Kellenberg            25-05.00  
  2 #  894 Cailinn Kiley      10 St. Anthony'          22-03.50  
  3 #  673 Cara Isabella Nil  10 Kellenberg            19-02.00  
  4 #  608 Claire Noelle Abo  10 Kellenberg            16-10.00  
  5 #  579 Julia Dasaro       10 Holy Trinity          16-00.50  
  6 #  702 Cavanagh Elizabet  10 Our Lady of           15-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 #  666 Victoria Rose Mil  11 Kellenberg            34-04.50  
  2 # 1034 Jacqueline Borrus  12 St. Anthony'          26-08.50  
  3 #  674 Monica Irene O'Br  11 Kellenberg            26-07.50  
  4 # 1010 Kelly Kuhner       12 St. John the          26-03.00  
  5 #  677 Natalie Catherine  11 Kellenberg            25-11.50  
  6 #  612 Christie Anglade   12 Kellenberg            24-11.00  
  7 #  591 Shanya Morisseau   12 Holy Trinity          23-05.50  
  8 #  623 Isabella Coschign  11 Kellenberg            23-00.50  
  9 #  641 Ava Julie Harkin    9 Kellenberg            22-09.50  
 10 #  585 Aleena Jacob       12 Holy Trinity          22-03.00  
 11 #  594 Kayla Paz          12 Holy Trinity          21-08.50  
 12 #  981 Katherine Zagar    12 St. Anthony'          20-08.00  
 13 #  671 Angelina-Rose Nat  11 Kellenberg            20-06.00  
 14 #  575 Amanda Chojnacki   11 Holy Trinity          19-04.00  
 15 # 1036 Brittany Kurkowsk  12 St. Anthony'          19-03.50  
 16 #  572 Cristina Abreu     12 Holy Trinity          18-10.00  
 17 # 1009 Carrie-Ann Kraft   12 St. John the          16-06.50