Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (38)
1Arielle DesirYr 12 · Longwood7.70
2Rebecca AdebisiYr 12 · Longwood7.97
3Evelyne HarperYr 10 · Longwood8.07
4Danielle DacresYr 12 · Longwood8.10
5Arianna McleodYr 11 · Longwood9.09
6Kiera HughesYr 12 · Ward Melvill9.24
7Skye LehrYr 10 · Kings Park9.26
8Jeilyn BalbuenaYr 11 · Sachem East9.38
9Hailey RhatiganYr 12 · Sachem North9.43
10Sydnie RohmeYr 11 · Northport9.51
11Julianna MercadoYr 11 · Sachem East9.62
12Alexandra TrischettiYr 10 · West Babylon9.65
13Teresa GattiYr 11 · Hauppauge9.76
14Alexis GreenYr 11 · Longwood9.81
15Sarah ZobristYr 10 · Longwood9.85
16Imani MartinYr 12 · Sachem East9.85
17Theresa ReineschYr 12 · Northport9.87
18Kelsey ShapiroYr 12 · Longwood9.88
19Caisey ScarpinellaYr 11 · Hauppauge9.98
20Thamarah BouazYr 12 · North Babylo10.06
21Kerri GiambrunoYr 9 · John Glenn10.09
22Marie MullenYr 11 · Greenport10.12
23Alexandria ManiscalcoYr 12 · Deer Park10.21
24Victoria WalshYr 12 · Smithtown Ea10.24
25Olivia KellyYr 11 · John Glenn10.29
26Kelsie NaldrettYr 12 · Connetquot10.29
27Kaylee VanellaYr 11 · Sachem East10.31
28Georgia DiViscontiYr 9 · West Babylon10.41
29Katie ParksYr 11 · Mattituck10.43
30Ejim NnateYr 10 · Comsewogue10.46
31Kaylah RobertsYr 10 · Copiague10.53
32Hope CuomoYr 12 · North Babylo10.59
33Grace KwiatkowskiYr 11 · Westhampton10.59
34Mikayla PulidoYr 11 · Sachem North10.62
35Olivia TramaYr 11 · Babylon10.63
36Olivia JohnsonYr 10 · Kings Park10.65
37Nikki SearlesYr 9 · Mattituck10.70
38Brianna ZelmanYr 12 · Northport10.73
Girls 3000 Meter Run (13)
1Isabella DiPalermoYr 10 · Mount Sinai10:53.32
2Sarah ConnellyYr 10 · Mount Sinai10:53.35
3Kaitlyn ChandrikaYr 9 · Mount Sinai10:53.54
4Sandra VivarYr 12 · William Floy11:19.48
5Ashley GraetzerYr 11 · Sachem North11:35.49
6Victoria GrosskopfYr 9 · Ward Melvill11:47.24
7Leah MillerYr 11 · Harborfields11:49.70
8Erin EiversYr 11 · Harborfields11:52.61
9Brigid LipariYr 12 · Sayville11:56.27
10Ashley SteedmanYr 9 · Westhampton11:57.39
11Kaleena GuadalupeYr 10 · Deer Park12:01.61
12Giselle AparicioYr 11 · Deer Park12:10.44
13Abby EganYr 9 · Kings Park12:11.24
Girls 55 Meter Dash (43)
1Brianna DavisYr 10 · Brentwood7.41
2Akajia AtkinsYr 12 · Copiague7.41
3Antoinette MillerYr 12 · William Floy7.44
4Cherish LoveYr 10 · North Babylo7.55
5Michele DayeYr 10 · Hhh West7.63
6Stephanie TsangarisYr 12 · John Glenn7.63
7Jada ObieYr 12 · Hauppauge7.68
8Samantha QuigleyYr 12 · North Babylo7.72
9Nadja AshleyYr 11 · West Babylon7.79
10Julia SmithYr 10 · Westhampton7.80
11Nicola CalabreseYr 12 · North Babylo7.85
12Lauren WoznyYr 11 · Smithtown Ea7.85
13Alexia MayoYr 12 · Brentwood7.86
14Trinity RobertsYr 9 · Copiague7.92
15Ajhani CarrollYr 11 · Copiague7.92
16Meg DinizioYr 12 · Mattituck7.93
17Alicia DonlonYr 10 · Connetquot7.94
18Marina SkellyYr 12 · Connetquot7.95
19Jeilyn BalbuenaYr 11 · Sachem East7.95
20Jaden CatalinaYr 9 · Sayville7.96
21Aisha BrownYr 12 · Islip7.97
22Ali HardieYr 11 · Connetquot8.02
23Jiana HallYr 10 · Patchogue/Me8.03
24Emma RowanYr 11 · Sachem North8.04
25Emma PancioccoYr 10 · Riverhead8.06
26Madison MulderYr 12 · Smithtown We8.06
27Maureen DuffyYr 9 · Westhampton8.06
28Kerrice HarrisonYr 9 · Copiague8.07
29Madison ByrneYr 10 · Hhh West8.09
30Oceane OdeYr 9 · Westhampton8.10
31Nicole AreyYr 12 · Islip8.10
32Victoria MaffettoneYr 11 · Sayville8.14
33Emily MedinaYr 9 · Connetquot8.15
34Deonna BeardYr 11 · Brentwood8.15
35Delu RizzoYr 10 · Riverhead8.17
36Isabella AparicioYr 11 · Deer Park8.19
37Deanna KellyYr 10 · Mercy8.22
38Caroline MillerYr 11 · John Glenn8.23
39Ashley RobinsonYr 10 · Sayville8.24
40Julia DiMaioYr 10 · Deer Park8.24
41Marissa CummingsYr 10 · Deer Park8.34
42Jasmine JonesYr 10 · Sachem North8.44
43Giovanna GiffoneYr 8 · Deer Park8.44
Girls 600 Meter Run (26)
1Maeve MurphyYr 11 · Westhampton1:39.40
2Jessica NischoYr 11 · Sachem North1:41.98
3Hannah HellerYr 11 · West Babylon1:43.50
4Brianna QuartararoYr 11 · Comsewogue1:43.78
5Tara HauffYr 12 · West Babylon1:44.02
6Ja'Lenrose DeFilippisYr 10 · West Babylon1:44.34
7Lauren TrejoYr 9 · Sachem East1:44.56
8Catherine FarrellYr 11 · Smithtown Ea1:45.53
9Lindsey GallagherYr 12 · Shelter Isla1:46.27
10Alexarae ClarkYr 11 · Deer Park1:46.89
11Emily KarlYr 11 · Connetquot1:47.89
12Heather DillonYr 11 · Deer Park1:48.23
13Kristina DeraveniereYr 10 · Riverhead1:48.74
14Payton MaddaloniYr 10 · Mattituck1:48.83
15Ariel McDermottYr 11 · Deer Park1:49.74
16Catherine EngYr 11 · Smithtown We1:50.40
17Sabrina CompetielloYr 10 · John Glenn1:51.05
18Emma GallagherYr 10 · Shelter Isla1:51.56
19Clackett RebeccaYr 10 · Hauppauge1:51.83
20Teresa GattiYr 11 · Hauppauge1:51.99
21Sydney GilmoreYr 9 · Northport1:52.12
22Gia ArancioYr 9 · Hauppauge1:52.77
23Riley DashYr 10 · Harborfields1:52.83
24Eva EdwardsYr 11 · Connetquot1:52.91
25Jenny ArancioYr 9 · Hauppauge1:52.92
26Alexa SkoubasYr 10 · Deer Park1:54.24
Girls 1000 Meter Run (19)
1Kayleigh RobinsonYr 11 · Mount Sinai3:11.76
2Alexarae ClarkYr 11 · Deer Park3:15.55
3Grace MinikelYr 11 · Bellport3:17.17
4Josephine CritchleyYr 9 · West Babylon3:17.29
5Ebelyn HarrimanYr 12 · Mount Sinai3:19.67
6Emma JohnsenYr 12 · Bellport3:23.13
7Sabrina DonoghueYr 10 · Comsewogue3:25.42
8Madison StromskiYr 9 · Riverhead3:25.43
9Liz IhmYr 9 · Lindenhurst3:26.13
10Emma ConroyYr 10 · Riverhead3:26.52
11Kailey UreskYr 12 · Harborfields3:27.34
12Abigail GoblerYr 9 · Westhampton3:27.79
13Olivia PizzutoYr 12 · Riverhead3:28.13
14Natalie HaabYr 11 · West Babylon3:28.27
15Natalia RuszkowskiYr 10 · Riverhead3:28.28
16Bianca PungerYr 12 · Deer Park3:28.30
17Madeline MowbrayYr 11 · Islip3:29.37
18Sabrina DuenasYr 11 · Rocky Point3:29.43
19Jessica SchaeferYr 11 · Sachem East3:29.77
Girls 300 Meter Dash (28)
1Michele DayeYr 10 · Hhh West42.49
2Arielle DesirYr 12 · Longwood42.53
3Kayla BermanYr 12 · Westhampton43.27
4Jade FosterYr 11 · William Floy43.58
5Samantha QuigleyYr 12 · North Babylo43.79
6Halle MooreYr 10 · Copiague44.15
7Maureen DuffyYr 9 · Westhampton44.56
8Julia SmithYr 10 · Westhampton44.65
9Jada ObieYr 12 · Hauppauge44.82
10Marina SkellyYr 12 · Connetquot44.83
11Olivia KneskiYr 12 · Mercy44.91
12Bella MasottiYr 9 · Mattituck44.93
13Lauren WoznyYr 11 · Smithtown Ea45.10
14Jalynn SharpYr 12 · John Glenn45.20
15Nicola CalabreseYr 12 · North Babylo45.47
16Jenna D'OnofrioYr 10 · West Babylon45.64
17Gabby GriffinYr 12 · Comsewogue45.68
18Dana GlackinYr 12 · Harborfields45.70
19Phoenix ReiversYr 11 · Sayville45.74
20Katie MulladyYr 12 · Kings Park45.75
21Erin McLoughlinYr 9 · Connetquot45.80
22Skye LehrYr 10 · Kings Park45.90
23Emily ZebliskyYr 12 · Northport46.10
24Rebecca AdebisiYr 12 · Longwood46.39
25Celina SchenkYr 11 · Connetquot46.66
26Caiya SchusterYr 12 · Mount Sinai46.73
27Courtney NelsonYr 11 · Longwood46.75
28Kelsey ShapiroYr 12 · Longwood46.89
Girls 1500 Meter Run (31)
1Sarah ConnellyYr 10 · Mount Sinai5:06.05
2Kaitlyn ChandrikaYr 9 · Mount Sinai5:06.35
3Isabella DiPalermoYr 10 · Mount Sinai5:06.75
4Kaitlyn IoccaYr 10 · Connetquot5:11.03
5Margaret McKeeverYr 12 · North Babylo5:15.50
6Rose HayesYr 8 · Mercy5:17.64
7Bridget RoellYr 10 · Kings Park5:18.28
8Ashley Jean-RaymondYr 12 · Copiague5:19.76
9Sofia CondronYr 8 · John Glenn5:22.74
10Jackie AmatoYr 9 · Westhampton5:25.52
11Ella RauchYr 10 · Bellport5:27.61
12Isabella CottoneYr 9 · Connetquot5:28.44
13Kaleena GuadalupeYr 10 · Deer Park5:29.23
14Cassandra CosmaYr 10 · Center Moric5:29.30
15Clackett RebeccaYr 10 · Hauppauge5:29.46
16Melissa O'LearyYr 11 · Kings Park5:30.34
17Aileen SchretzmayerYr 11 · Port Jeffers5:30.73
18Julia StaffordYr 9 · Ward Melvill5:30.75
19Victoria McKnightYr 9 · Ward Melvill5:32.08
20Grace LawlorYr 11 · Harborfields5:32.53
21Josie MuratoreYr 8 · Smithtown We5:32.71
22Haylie FerreiraYr 10 · Longwood5:34.45
23Giselle AparicioYr 11 · Deer Park5:34.49
24Ellie DowneyYr 9 · West Babylon5:34.90
25Ava EngstromYr 9 · East Hampton5:35.46
26Yasmeen AraujoYr 11 · Deer Park5:38.60
27Kristen ThomasYr 12 · Islip5:39.23
28Samantha ClarkeYr 9 · Kings Park5:39.60
29Juliet FeliceYr 9 · Bellport5:41.82
30Ellen MaguireYr 9 · Harborfields5:43.07
31Rebecca HoltYr 11 · Ward Melvill5:43.34
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
1Amber ScruggsYr 11 · Deer Park8:55.09
2Morgan NugentYr 11 · Deer Park9:23.12
Girls High Jump (20)
1Alice ChiodoYr 12 · John Glenn5-03.00
2Antoinette MillerYr 12 · William Floy5-01.00
3Kayleigh RobinsonYr 11 · Mount Sinai5-01.00
4Rebecca ChristieYr 10 · Bay Shore4-11.00
5Bryanna HolguinYr 11 · Connetquot4-11.00
6Jaden O'BrienYr 11 · Smithtown We4-10.00
7Nigeria JonesYr 12 · Brentwood4-10.00
8Danielle ZarconeYr 11 · Smithtown We4-10.00
9Julia DivanYr 11 · Riverhead4-10.00
10Olivia DiPalermoYr 10 · Mount Sinai4-08.00
11Ebelyn HarrimanYr 12 · Mount Sinai4-08.00
12Alexandra TrischettiYr 10 · West Babylon4-08.00
13Bailey DrinkwaterYr 8 · Longwood4-08.00
14Olivia MarshallYr 10 · Ward Melvill4-08.00
15Caitlin ChristieYr 10 · Bay Shore4-08.00
16Hope CuomoYr 12 · North Babylo4-06.00
17Cherish LoveYr 10 · North Babylo4-06.00
18Alivia LawrenceYr 10 · Copiague4-06.00
19Shannon TullyYr 11 · Harborfields4-06.00
20Jasmine AhmedYr 11 · Sachem East4-06.00
Girls Pole Vault (1)
1Alexandria ManiscalcoYr 12 · Deer Park9-00.00
Girls Long Jump (30)
1Akajia AtkinsYr 12 · Copiague17-00.25
2Mia AbulenciaYr 12 · Hhh West16-11.00
3Jade FosterYr 11 · William Floy16-10.00
4Arianna McleodYr 11 · Longwood16-09.75
5Grace YoungYr 11 · Smithtown Ea16-05.00
6Miasha PittmanYr 10 · Riverhead15-10.00
7Cameron CharlesYr 12 · North Babylo15-08.25
8Sydnie RohmeYr 11 · Northport15-07.00
9Sarah GunasekeraYr 10 · Mount Sinai15-06.00
10Francine LeungYr 11 · Stony Brook15-05.50
11Sydney TylerYr 10 · Bay Shore15-02.50
12Violet DrinkwaterYr 11 · Longwood15-02.00
13Emily ZebliskyYr 12 · Northport15-00.25
14Danielle DacresYr 12 · Longwood14-11.75
15Erin McLoughlinYr 9 · Connetquot14-11.25
16Emma KolschYr 12 · Mount Sinai14-10.75
17Arianna ChavezYr 11 · North Babylo14-08.00
18Ariel HarrisYr 9 · Mount Sinai14-07.50
19Sarah ZobristYr 10 · Longwood14-05.00
20Wendi PalaciosYr 9 · Lindenhurst14-04.00
21Savannah McMASTERYr 12 · Smithtown Ea14-03.25
22Kiera HughesYr 12 · Ward Melvill14-03.00
23Brianna ZelmanYr 12 · Northport14-01.75
24Janelle FostonYr 10 · Connetquot14-01.50
25Hannah HarringtonYr 11 · Kings Park14-01.25
26Jessica SommersYr 11 · Sachem North14-01.00
27Marissa CummingsYr 10 · Deer Park14-00.50
28Catherine EngYr 11 · Smithtown We13-09.75
29Ali HardieYr 11 · Connetquot13-07.00
30Daveyah WilliamsYr 9 · Copiague13-06.75
Girls Triple Jump (26)
1Mia AbulenciaYr 12 · Hhh West36-02.00
2Kaylah BrittYr 11 · William Floy35-01.75
3Jade Dyer-KennedyYr 12 · Hauppauge35-00.75
4Aisha BrownYr 12 · Islip34-03.50
5Bryanna HolguinYr 11 · Connetquot34-01.75
6Nigeria JonesYr 12 · Brentwood34-01.50
7Courtney NelsonYr 11 · Longwood32-09.50
8Victoria MaffettoneYr 11 · Sayville32-04.00
9Danielle ZarconeYr 11 · Smithtown We32-02.75
10Lyndsey DominiqueYr 11 · Deer Park32-01.50
11Madison MulderYr 12 · Smithtown We31-10.75
12Victoria ObasaYr 12 · Bay Shore31-02.50
13Erica MartinezYr 12 · Bay Shore30-07.75
14kim wattYr 12 · Lindenhurst30-05.50
15Victoria WalshYr 12 · Smithtown Ea30-01.25
16Alexarae ClarkYr 11 · Deer Park29-07.00
17Lauren KaneYr 12 · Sachem East29-06.25
18Mary RaymondYr 9 · Bellport29-06.00
19Elena FrankYr 12 · Kings Park29-06.00
20Arianna ChavezYr 11 · North Babylo29-03.00
21Kaleena GuadalupeYr 10 · Deer Park29-00.00
22Bianca LucasYr 12 · Mount Sinai28-09.50
23Olivia AmbergerYr 9 · Connetquot28-08.50
24Christina MolinelliYr 10 · Sachem North28-08.00
25Mariana Montoya OsornoYr 10 · Bay Shore28-05.75
26Kyla DowneyYr 12 · Sayville28-02.25
Girls Shot Put (50)
1Lynne GbadamosiYr 12 · Deer Park37-08.00
2Isabella AllocoYr 12 · Northport33-07.00
3Kyria MooreYr 12 · Copiague33-00.00
4Imoniri AghomonYr 12 · Bay Shore32-10.00
5Michaela ParkerYr 12 · Sachem East32-10.00
6Megan WoodYr 10 · Ward Melvill31-10.00
7Temi OshikonluYr 11 · Deer Park31-07.00
8Molly KearnsYr 12 · Sachem North31-01.25
9Caitlin ChristieYr 10 · Bay Shore30-10.00
10Olivia BlasYr 9 · Connetquot30-06.00
11Christina ArtusaYr 12 · Sachem East30-05.50
12Karlee IbanezYr 12 · Sayville30-04.50
13Leilani SandinoYr 12 · Islip30-03.00
14Aliya MartinYr 12 · Sachem East30-02.50
15Nadia PaulYr 12 · Longwood29-06.50
16Fiona Edwards-SmithYr 12 · Islip29-06.00
17Tishawn FigaroYr 10 · Smithtown Ea29-05.50
18Anastasia RichardsYr 10 · Mount Sinai29-01.50
19Abigail BandlYr 12 · Sachem North28-02.00
20Ashley MooringYr 12 · Rocky Point28-00.50
21Morgan KeulerYr 10 · Deer Park27-10.00
22Jaimee StarzeeYr 9 · West Babylon27-09.50
23Kiara StarlingYr 12 · Hhh West27-05.00
24Reagan StanleyYr 10 · Smithtown Ea27-03.50
25Alisha AntoineYr 12 · Deer Park27-02.00
26Kay MetcalfYr 12 · Rocky Point26-09.50
27Lindsay SiefertYr 12 · West Babylon26-09.50
28Gabraiyle BlomYr 10 · Riverhead26-05.00
29Rachel OrellanaYr 12 · Sachem East26-03.75
30Caitlin DerwayYr 12 · Kings Park26-03.50
31Emalie PennantYr 11 · Hauppauge26-00.00
32Regan MaysYr 10 · Deer Park25-11.25
33Emily SiefertYr 12 · West Babylon25-11.00
34Aleeyah GeorgeYr 10 · Riverhead25-10.50
35Julia O'NeillYr 11 · Connetquot25-10.00
36Marissa ScimecaYr 10 · Sachem East25-08.00
37Sara FelipeYr 11 · Deer Park25-07.50
38Alexis JahnYr 12 · Rocky Point25-07.00
39Jada SmithYr 11 · Deer Park25-06.00
40Morgan McLeanYr 11 · Riverhead25-05.75
41Chyna FrankYr 11 · Bay Shore25-05.00
42Lauren KellyYr 11 · Smithtown Ea25-04.50
43April SextonYr 10 · Bay Shore25-01.00
44Sarina SinghYr 12 · Hhh West25-00.00
45Brianna DuswaltYr 11 · John Glenn24-10.75
46Jasmine BonaparteYr 10 · Bay Shore24-10.50
47Kimberly DeanYr 11 · Bellport24-09.50
48Tatiana LeftenantYr 10 · Copiague24-06.00
49Kaitlin YurickYr 11 · Smithtown Ea24-06.00
50Madison BaudilleYr 10 · Babylon24-01.00
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
5DeerPark1:59.23
6MountSinai1:59.95
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
1WesthamptonBeach4:21.49
2WestBabylon4:21.56
4DeerPark4:34.75
Girls Weight Throw (3)
1Molly KearnsYr 12 · Sachem North32-01.00
2Abigail BandlYr 12 · Sachem North27-10.00
3Erin ColganYr 10 · Sachem North26-01.00
Section XI Girls Best of the Season - 12/6/2017
Suffolk
Performance List
Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (38)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Arielle Desir 12 Longwood 7.70
2 Rebecca Adebisi 12 Longwood 7.97
3 Evelyne Harper 10 Longwood 8.07
4 Danielle Dacres 12 Longwood 8.10
5 Arianna Mcleod 11 Longwood 9.09
6 Kiera Hughes 12 Ward Melvill 9.24
7 Skye Lehr 10 Kings Park 9.26
8 Jeilyn Balbuena 11 Sachem East 9.38
9 Hailey Rhatigan 12 Sachem North 9.43
10 Sydnie Rohme 11 Northport 9.51
11 Julianna Mercado 11 Sachem East 9.62
12 Alexandra Trischetti 10 West Babylon 9.65
13 Teresa Gatti 11 Hauppauge 9.76
14 Alexis Green 11 Longwood 9.81
15 Sarah Zobrist 10 Longwood 9.85
16 Imani Martin 12 Sachem East 9.85
17 Theresa Reinesch 12 Northport 9.87
18 Kelsey Shapiro 12 Longwood 9.88
19 Caisey Scarpinella 11 Hauppauge 9.98
20 Thamarah Bouaz 12 North Babylo 10.06
21 Kerri Giambruno 9 John Glenn 10.09
22 Marie Mullen 11 Greenport 10.12
23 Alexandria Maniscalco 12 Deer Park 10.21
24 Victoria Walsh 12 Smithtown Ea 10.24
25 Olivia Kelly 11 John Glenn 10.29
26 Kelsie Naldrett 12 Connetquot 10.29
27 Kaylee Vanella 11 Sachem East 10.31
28 Georgia DiVisconti 9 West Babylon 10.41
29 Katie Parks 11 Mattituck 10.43
30 Ejim Nnate 10 Comsewogue 10.46
31 Kaylah Roberts 10 Copiague 10.53
32 Hope Cuomo 12 North Babylo 10.59
33 Grace Kwiatkowski 11 Westhampton 10.59
34 Mikayla Pulido 11 Sachem North 10.62
35 Olivia Trama 11 Babylon 10.63
36 Olivia Johnson 10 Kings Park 10.65
37 Nikki Searles 9 Mattituck 10.70
38 Brianna Zelman 12 Northport 10.73
Event 2 Girls 3000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Isabella DiPalermo 10 Mount Sinai 10:53.32
2 Sarah Connelly 10 Mount Sinai 10:53.35
3 Kaitlyn Chandrika 9 Mount Sinai 10:53.54
4 Sandra Vivar 12 William Floy 11:19.48
5 Ashley Graetzer 11 Sachem North 11:35.49
6 Victoria Grosskopf 9 Ward Melvill 11:47.24
7 Leah Miller 11 Harborfields 11:49.70
8 Erin Eivers 11 Harborfields 11:52.61
9 Brigid Lipari 12 Sayville 11:56.27
10 Ashley Steedman 9 Westhampton 11:57.39
11 Kaleena Guadalupe 10 Deer Park 12:01.61
12 Giselle Aparicio 11 Deer Park 12:10.44
13 Abby Egan 9 Kings Park 12:11.24
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Dash (43)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Brianna Davis 10 Brentwood 7.41
2 Akajia Atkins 12 Copiague 7.41
3 Antoinette Miller 12 William Floy 7.44
4 Cherish Love 10 North Babylo 7.55
5 Michele Daye 10 Hhh West 7.63
6 Stephanie Tsangaris 12 John Glenn 7.63
7 Jada Obie 12 Hauppauge 7.68
8 Samantha Quigley 12 North Babylo 7.72
9 Nadja Ashley 11 West Babylon 7.79
10 Julia Smith 10 Westhampton 7.80
11 Nicola Calabrese 12 North Babylo 7.85
12 Lauren Wozny 11 Smithtown Ea 7.85
13 Alexia Mayo 12 Brentwood 7.86
14 Trinity Roberts 9 Copiague 7.92
15 Ajhani Carroll 11 Copiague 7.92
16 Meg Dinizio 12 Mattituck 7.93
17 Alicia Donlon 10 Connetquot 7.94
18 Marina Skelly 12 Connetquot 7.95
19 Jeilyn Balbuena 11 Sachem East 7.95
20 Jaden Catalina 9 Sayville 7.96
21 Aisha Brown 12 Islip 7.97
22 Ali Hardie 11 Connetquot 8.02
23 Jiana Hall 10 Patchogue/Me 8.03
24 Emma Rowan 11 Sachem North 8.04
25 Emma Panciocco 10 Riverhead 8.06
26 Madison Mulder 12 Smithtown We 8.06
27 Maureen Duffy 9 Westhampton 8.06
28 Kerrice Harrison 9 Copiague 8.07
29 Madison Byrne 10 Hhh West 8.09
30 Oceane Ode 9 Westhampton 8.10
31 Nicole Arey 12 Islip 8.10
32 Victoria Maffettone 11 Sayville 8.14
33 Emily Medina 9 Connetquot 8.15
34 Deonna Beard 11 Brentwood 8.15
35 Delu Rizzo 10 Riverhead 8.17
36 Isabella Aparicio 11 Deer Park 8.19
37 Deanna Kelly 10 Mercy 8.22
38 Caroline Miller 11 John Glenn 8.23
39 Ashley Robinson 10 Sayville 8.24
40 Julia DiMaio 10 Deer Park 8.24
41 Marissa Cummings 10 Deer Park 8.34
42 Jasmine Jones 10 Sachem North 8.44
43 Giovanna Giffone 8 Deer Park 8.44
Event 4 Girls 600 Meter Run (26)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Maeve Murphy 11 Westhampton 1:39.40
2 Jessica Nischo 11 Sachem North 1:41.98
3 Hannah Heller 11 West Babylon 1:43.50
4 Brianna Quartararo 11 Comsewogue 1:43.78
5 Tara Hauff 12 West Babylon 1:44.02
6 Ja'Lenrose DeFilippis 10 West Babylon 1:44.34
7 Lauren Trejo 9 Sachem East 1:44.56
8 Catherine Farrell 11 Smithtown Ea 1:45.53
9 Lindsey Gallagher 12 Shelter Isla 1:46.27
10 Alexarae Clark 11 Deer Park 1:46.89
11 Emily Karl 11 Connetquot 1:47.89
12 Heather Dillon 11 Deer Park 1:48.23
13 Kristina Deraveniere 10 Riverhead 1:48.74
14 Payton Maddaloni 10 Mattituck 1:48.83
15 Ariel McDermott 11 Deer Park 1:49.74
16 Catherine Eng 11 Smithtown We 1:50.40
17 Sabrina Competiello 10 John Glenn 1:51.05
18 Emma Gallagher 10 Shelter Isla 1:51.56
19 Clackett Rebecca 10 Hauppauge 1:51.83
20 Teresa Gatti 11 Hauppauge 1:51.99
21 Sydney Gilmore 9 Northport 1:52.12
22 Gia Arancio 9 Hauppauge 1:52.77
23 Riley Dash 10 Harborfields 1:52.83
24 Eva Edwards 11 Connetquot 1:52.91
25 Jenny Arancio 9 Hauppauge 1:52.92
26 Alexa Skoubas 10 Deer Park 1:54.24
Event 5 Girls 1000 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Kayleigh Robinson 11 Mount Sinai 3:11.76
2 Alexarae Clark 11 Deer Park 3:15.55
3 Grace Minikel 11 Bellport 3:17.17
4 Josephine Critchley 9 West Babylon 3:17.29
5 Ebelyn Harriman 12 Mount Sinai 3:19.67
6 Emma Johnsen 12 Bellport 3:23.13
7 Sabrina Donoghue 10 Comsewogue 3:25.42
8 Madison Stromski 9 Riverhead 3:25.43
9 Liz Ihm 9 Lindenhurst 3:26.13
10 Emma Conroy 10 Riverhead 3:26.52
11 Kailey Uresk 12 Harborfields 3:27.34
12 Abigail Gobler 9 Westhampton 3:27.79
13 Olivia Pizzuto 12 Riverhead 3:28.13
14 Natalie Haab 11 West Babylon 3:28.27
15 Natalia Ruszkowski 10 Riverhead 3:28.28
16 Bianca Punger 12 Deer Park 3:28.30
17 Madeline Mowbray 11 Islip 3:29.37
18 Sabrina Duenas 11 Rocky Point 3:29.43
19 Jessica Schaefer 11 Sachem East 3:29.77
Event 6 Girls 300 Meter Dash (28)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Michele Daye 10 Hhh West 42.49
2 Arielle Desir 12 Longwood 42.53
3 Kayla Berman 12 Westhampton 43.27
4 Jade Foster 11 William Floy 43.58
5 Samantha Quigley 12 North Babylo 43.79
6 Halle Moore 10 Copiague 44.15
7 Maureen Duffy 9 Westhampton 44.56
8 Julia Smith 10 Westhampton 44.65
9 Jada Obie 12 Hauppauge 44.82
10 Marina Skelly 12 Connetquot 44.83
11 Olivia Kneski 12 Mercy 44.91
12 Bella Masotti 9 Mattituck 44.93
13 Lauren Wozny 11 Smithtown Ea 45.10
14 Jalynn Sharp 12 John Glenn 45.20
15 Nicola Calabrese 12 North Babylo 45.47
16 Jenna D'Onofrio 10 West Babylon 45.64
17 Gabby Griffin 12 Comsewogue 45.68
18 Dana Glackin 12 Harborfields 45.70
19 Phoenix Reivers 11 Sayville 45.74
20 Katie Mullady 12 Kings Park 45.75
21 Erin McLoughlin 9 Connetquot 45.80
22 Skye Lehr 10 Kings Park 45.90
23 Emily Zeblisky 12 Northport 46.10
24 Rebecca Adebisi 12 Longwood 46.39
25 Celina Schenk 11 Connetquot 46.66
26 Caiya Schuster 12 Mount Sinai 46.73
27 Courtney Nelson 11 Longwood 46.75
28 Kelsey Shapiro 12 Longwood 46.89
Event 7 Girls 1500 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sarah Connelly 10 Mount Sinai 5:06.05
2 Kaitlyn Chandrika 9 Mount Sinai 5:06.35
3 Isabella DiPalermo 10 Mount Sinai 5:06.75
4 Kaitlyn Iocca 10 Connetquot 5:11.03
5 Margaret McKeever 12 North Babylo 5:15.50
6 Rose Hayes 8 Mercy 5:17.64
7 Bridget Roell 10 Kings Park 5:18.28
8 Ashley Jean-Raymond 12 Copiague 5:19.76
9 Sofia Condron 8 John Glenn 5:22.74
10 Jackie Amato 9 Westhampton 5:25.52
11 Ella Rauch 10 Bellport 5:27.61
12 Isabella Cottone 9 Connetquot 5:28.44
13 Kaleena Guadalupe 10 Deer Park 5:29.23
14 Cassandra Cosma 10 Center Moric 5:29.30
15 Clackett Rebecca 10 Hauppauge 5:29.46
16 Melissa O'Leary 11 Kings Park 5:30.34
17 Aileen Schretzmayer 11 Port Jeffers 5:30.73
18 Julia Stafford 9 Ward Melvill 5:30.75
19 Victoria McKnight 9 Ward Melvill 5:32.08
20 Grace Lawlor 11 Harborfields 5:32.53
21 Josie Muratore 8 Smithtown We 5:32.71
22 Haylie Ferreira 10 Longwood 5:34.45
23 Giselle Aparicio 11 Deer Park 5:34.49
24 Ellie Downey 9 West Babylon 5:34.90
25 Ava Engstrom 9 East Hampton 5:35.46
26 Yasmeen Araujo 11 Deer Park 5:38.60
27 Kristen Thomas 12 Islip 5:39.23
28 Samantha Clarke 9 Kings Park 5:39.60
29 Juliet Felice 9 Bellport 5:41.82
30 Ellen Maguire 9 Harborfields 5:43.07
31 Rebecca Holt 11 Ward Melvill 5:43.34
Event 8 Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (2)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Amber Scruggs 11 Deer Park 8:55.09
2 Morgan Nugent 11 Deer Park 9:23.12
Event 9 Girls High Jump (20)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Alice Chiodo 12 John Glenn 5-03.00
2 Antoinette Miller 12 William Floy 5-01.00
3 Kayleigh Robinson 11 Mount Sinai 5-01.00
4 Rebecca Christie 10 Bay Shore 4-11.00
5 Bryanna Holguin 11 Connetquot 4-11.00
6 Jaden O'Brien 11 Smithtown We 4-10.00
7 Nigeria Jones 12 Brentwood 4-10.00
8 Danielle Zarcone 11 Smithtown We 4-10.00
9 Julia Divan 11 Riverhead 4-10.00
10 Olivia DiPalermo 10 Mount Sinai 4-08.00
11 Ebelyn Harriman 12 Mount Sinai 4-08.00
12 Alexandra Trischetti 10 West Babylon 4-08.00
13 Bailey Drinkwater 8 Longwood 4-08.00
14 Olivia Marshall 10 Ward Melvill 4-08.00
15 Caitlin Christie 10 Bay Shore 4-08.00
16 Hope Cuomo 12 North Babylo 4-06.00
17 Cherish Love 10 North Babylo 4-06.00
18 Alivia Lawrence 10 Copiague 4-06.00
19 Shannon Tully 11 Harborfields 4-06.00
20 Jasmine Ahmed 11 Sachem East 4-06.00
Event 10 Girls Pole Vault (1)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Alexandria Maniscalco 12 Deer Park 9-00.00
Event 11 Girls Long Jump (30)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Akajia Atkins 12 Copiague 17-00.25
2 Mia Abulencia 12 Hhh West 16-11.00
3 Jade Foster 11 William Floy 16-10.00
4 Arianna Mcleod 11 Longwood 16-09.75
5 Grace Young 11 Smithtown Ea 16-05.00
6 Miasha Pittman 10 Riverhead 15-10.00
7 Cameron Charles 12 North Babylo 15-08.25
8 Sydnie Rohme 11 Northport 15-07.00
9 Sarah Gunasekera 10 Mount Sinai 15-06.00
10 Francine Leung 11 Stony Brook 15-05.50
11 Sydney Tyler 10 Bay Shore 15-02.50
12 Violet Drinkwater 11 Longwood 15-02.00
13 Emily Zeblisky 12 Northport 15-00.25
14 Danielle Dacres 12 Longwood 14-11.75
15 Erin McLoughlin 9 Connetquot 14-11.25
16 Emma Kolsch 12 Mount Sinai 14-10.75
17 Arianna Chavez 11 North Babylo 14-08.00
18 Ariel Harris 9 Mount Sinai 14-07.50
19 Sarah Zobrist 10 Longwood 14-05.00
20 Wendi Palacios 9 Lindenhurst 14-04.00
21 Savannah McMASTER 12 Smithtown Ea 14-03.25
22 Kiera Hughes 12 Ward Melvill 14-03.00
23 Brianna Zelman 12 Northport 14-01.75
24 Janelle Foston 10 Connetquot 14-01.50
25 Hannah Harrington 11 Kings Park 14-01.25
26 Jessica Sommers 11 Sachem North 14-01.00
27 Marissa Cummings 10 Deer Park 14-00.50
28 Catherine Eng 11 Smithtown We 13-09.75
29 Ali Hardie 11 Connetquot 13-07.00
30 Daveyah Williams 9 Copiague 13-06.75
Event 12 Girls Triple Jump (26)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Mia Abulencia 12 Hhh West 36-02.00
2 Kaylah Britt 11 William Floy 35-01.75
3 Jade Dyer-Kennedy 12 Hauppauge 35-00.75
4 Aisha Brown 12 Islip 34-03.50
5 Bryanna Holguin 11 Connetquot 34-01.75
6 Nigeria Jones 12 Brentwood 34-01.50
7 Courtney Nelson 11 Longwood 32-09.50
8 Victoria Maffettone 11 Sayville 32-04.00
9 Danielle Zarcone 11 Smithtown We 32-02.75
10 Lyndsey Dominique 11 Deer Park 32-01.50
11 Madison Mulder 12 Smithtown We 31-10.75
12 Victoria Obasa 12 Bay Shore 31-02.50
13 Erica Martinez 12 Bay Shore 30-07.75
14 kim watt 12 Lindenhurst 30-05.50
15 Victoria Walsh 12 Smithtown Ea 30-01.25
16 Alexarae Clark 11 Deer Park 29-07.00
17 Lauren Kane 12 Sachem East 29-06.25
18 Mary Raymond 9 Bellport 29-06.00
19 Elena Frank 12 Kings Park 29-06.00
20 Arianna Chavez 11 North Babylo 29-03.00
21 Kaleena Guadalupe 10 Deer Park 29-00.00
22 Bianca Lucas 12 Mount Sinai 28-09.50
23 Olivia Amberger 9 Connetquot 28-08.50
24 Christina Molinelli 10 Sachem North 28-08.00
25 Mariana Montoya Osorno 10 Bay Shore 28-05.75
26 Kyla Downey 12 Sayville 28-02.25
Event 13 Girls Shot Put (50)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Lynne Gbadamosi 12 Deer Park 37-08.00
2 Isabella Alloco 12 Northport 33-07.00
3 Kyria Moore 12 Copiague 33-00.00
4 Imoniri Aghomon 12 Bay Shore 32-10.00
5 Michaela Parker 12 Sachem East 32-10.00
6 Megan Wood 10 Ward Melvill 31-10.00
7 Temi Oshikonlu 11 Deer Park 31-07.00
8 Molly Kearns 12 Sachem North 31-01.25
9 Caitlin Christie 10 Bay Shore 30-10.00
10 Olivia Blas 9 Connetquot 30-06.00
11 Christina Artusa 12 Sachem East 30-05.50
12 Karlee Ibanez 12 Sayville 30-04.50
13 Leilani Sandino 12 Islip 30-03.00
14 Aliya Martin 12 Sachem East 30-02.50
15 Nadia Paul 12 Longwood 29-06.50
16 Fiona Edwards-Smith 12 Islip 29-06.00
17 Tishawn Figaro 10 Smithtown Ea 29-05.50
18 Anastasia Richards 10 Mount Sinai 29-01.50
19 Abigail Bandl 12 Sachem North 28-02.00
20 Ashley Mooring 12 Rocky Point 28-00.50
21 Morgan Keuler 10 Deer Park 27-10.00
22 Jaimee Starzee 9 West Babylon 27-09.50
23 Kiara Starling 12 Hhh West 27-05.00
24 Reagan Stanley 10 Smithtown Ea 27-03.50
25 Alisha Antoine 12 Deer Park 27-02.00
26 Kay Metcalf 12 Rocky Point 26-09.50
27 Lindsay Siefert 12 West Babylon 26-09.50
28 Gabraiyle Blom 10 Riverhead 26-05.00
29 Rachel Orellana 12 Sachem East 26-03.75
30 Caitlin Derway 12 Kings Park 26-03.50
31 Emalie Pennant 11 Hauppauge 26-00.00
32 Regan Mays 10 Deer Park 25-11.25
33 Emily Siefert 12 West Babylon 25-11.00
34 Aleeyah George 10 Riverhead 25-10.50
35 Julia O'Neill 11 Connetquot 25-10.00
36 Marissa Scimeca 10 Sachem East 25-08.00
37 Sara Felipe 11 Deer Park 25-07.50
38 Alexis Jahn 12 Rocky Point 25-07.00
39 Jada Smith 11 Deer Park 25-06.00
40 Morgan McLean 11 Riverhead 25-05.75
41 Chyna Frank 11 Bay Shore 25-05.00
42 Lauren Kelly 11 Smithtown Ea 25-04.50
43 April Sexton 10 Bay Shore 25-01.00
44 Sarina Singh 12 Hhh West 25-00.00
45 Brianna Duswalt 11 John Glenn 24-10.75
46 Jasmine Bonaparte 10 Bay Shore 24-10.50
47 Kimberly Dean 11 Bellport 24-09.50
48 Tatiana Leftenant 10 Copiague 24-06.00
49 Kaitlin Yurick 11 Smithtown Ea 24-06.00
50 Madison Baudille 10 Babylon 24-01.00
Event 14 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (6)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Riverhead 'A' 1:52.21
2 Copiague 'A' 1:53.49
3 Sayville 'A' 1:56.62
4 Mattituck 'A' 1:56.88
5 Deer Park 'A' 1:59.23
6 Mount Sinai 'A' 1:59.95
Event 15 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (4)
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Westhampton Beach 'A' 4:21.49
2 West Babylon 'A' 4:21.56
3 Comsewogue 'A' 4:24.83
4 Deer Park 'A' 4:34.75
Event 19 Girls Weight Throw (3)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Molly Kearns 12 Sachem North 32-01.00
2 Abigail Bandl 12 Sachem North 27-10.00
3 Erin Colgan 10 Sachem North 26-01.00