Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Semi Varsity
1Ryann GaffneyYr 11 · Huntington9.34
2Stephanie DulovicYr 12 · St. John the9.64
3Rebecca CaballeroYr 11 · Huntington10.23
4Ekaterina KoulakovaYr 12 · Huntington10.31
5Brittney StokesYr 11 · St. John the10.55
6Kaitlin RisingYr 12 · Sacred Heart10.61
7Erin MorrisroeYr 11 · Huntington10.71
8Megan BacikYr 10 · Huntington10.89
9Elly MustafaYr 10 · Huntington11.00
10Katrina PierreYr 10 · St. Anthony's11.08
11Mardnie MentorYr 10 · Huntington11.23
12Catherine SappeYr 12 · Our Lady of11.27
13Caroline PetrozzoYr 12 · Huntington11.47
14Caitlyn AhernYr 11 · Our Lady of11.48
15Clare O'HaraYr 11 · Our Lady of11.60
16Julissa ArmandYr SO · Holy Trinity11.84
16Bella AnnunziataYr 10 · Huntington11.84
18Amelia MedvedYr 9 · Our Lady of11.95
19Emma MulhallYr 12 · Sacred Heart12.02
20Julia Coyle-RomanoYr SO · Holy Trinity12.90
21Sarah HerrmannYr JR · Holy Trinity13.07
22Karina CostelloYr JR · Holy Trinity13.77
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic - 12/18/2015
Saint Anthony's High School
Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Semi Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ryann Gaffney 11 Huntington 9.34 1
2 Stephanie Dulovic 12 St. John the 9.64 2
3 Rebecca Caballero 11 Huntington 10.23 2
4 Ekaterina Koulakova 12 Huntington 10.31 1
5 Brittney Stokes 11 St. John the 10.55 2
6 Kaitlin Rising 12 Sacred Heart 10.61 1
7 Erin Morrisroe 11 Huntington 10.71 2
8 Megan Bacik 10 Huntington 10.89 2
9 Elly Mustafa 10 Huntington 11.00 2
10 Katrina Pierre 10 St. Anthony's 11.08 1
11 Mardnie Mentor 10 Huntington 11.23 1
12 Catherine Sappe 12 Our Lady of 11.27 1
13 Caroline Petrozzo 12 Huntington 11.47 3
14 Caitlyn Ahern 11 Our Lady of 11.48 3
15 Clare O'Hara 11 Our Lady of 11.60 3
16 Julissa Armand SO Holy Trinity 11.84 4
16 Bella Annunziata 10 Huntington 11.84 3
18 Amelia Medved 9 Our Lady of 11.95 3
19 Emma Mulhall 12 Sacred Heart 12.02 3
20 Julia Coyle-Romano SO Holy Trinity 12.90 4
21 Sarah Herrmann JR Holy Trinity 13.07 4
22 Karina Costello JR Holy Trinity 13.77 4