1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2015–16
  4. NSCHSAA Christmas Classic

2015 NSCHSAA Christmas Classic – Girls Results · 151218f003

Saint Anthony's High School Winter Track · 2015–16 Girls

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Semi Varsity

1Ryann GaffneyYr 11 · Huntington9.34
2Stephanie DulovicYr 12 · St. John the9.64
3Rebecca CaballeroYr 11 · Huntington10.23
4Ekaterina KoulakovaYr 12 · Huntington10.31
5Brittney StokesYr 11 · St. John the10.55
6Kaitlin RisingYr 12 · Sacred Heart10.61
7Erin MorrisroeYr 11 · Huntington10.71
8Megan BacikYr 10 · Huntington10.89
9Elly MustafaYr 10 · Huntington11.00
10Katrina PierreYr 10 · St. Anthony's11.08
11Mardnie MentorYr 10 · Huntington11.23
12Catherine SappeYr 12 · Our Lady of11.27
13Caroline PetrozzoYr 12 · Huntington11.47
14Caitlyn AhernYr 11 · Our Lady of11.48
15Clare O'HaraYr 11 · Our Lady of11.60
16Julissa ArmandYr SO · Holy Trinity11.84
16Bella AnnunziataYr 10 · Huntington11.84
18Amelia MedvedYr 9 · Our Lady of11.95
19Emma MulhallYr 12 · Sacred Heart12.02
20Julia Coyle-RomanoYr SO · Holy Trinity12.90
21Sarah HerrmannYr JR · Holy Trinity13.07
22Karina CostelloYr JR · Holy Trinity13.77
              NSCHSAA  Christmas Classic - 12/18/2015              
                    Saint Anthony's High School                    
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Semi Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Ryann Gaffney             11 Huntington                9.34   1
  2 Stephanie Dulovic         12 St. John the              9.64   2
  3 Rebecca Caballero         11 Huntington               10.23   2
  4 Ekaterina Koulakova       12 Huntington               10.31   1
  5 Brittney Stokes           11 St. John the             10.55   2
  6 Kaitlin Rising            12 Sacred Heart             10.61   1
  7 Erin Morrisroe            11 Huntington               10.71   2
  8 Megan Bacik               10 Huntington               10.89   2
  9 Elly Mustafa              10 Huntington               11.00   2
 10 Katrina Pierre            10 St. Anthony's            11.08   1
 11 Mardnie Mentor            10 Huntington               11.23   1
 12 Catherine Sappe           12 Our Lady of              11.27   1
 13 Caroline Petrozzo         12 Huntington               11.47   3
 14 Caitlyn Ahern             11 Our Lady of              11.48   3
 15 Clare O'Hara              11 Our Lady of              11.60   3
 16 Julissa Armand            SO Holy Trinity             11.84   4
 16 Bella Annunziata          10 Huntington               11.84   3
 18 Amelia Medved              9 Our Lady of              11.95   3
 19 Emma Mulhall              12 Sacred Heart             12.02   3
 20 Julia Coyle-Romano        SO Holy Trinity             12.90   4
 21 Sarah Herrmann            JR Holy Trinity             13.07   4
 22 Karina Costello           JR Holy Trinity             13.77   4