1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2015–16
  4. NSCHSAA Christmas Classic

2015 NSCHSAA Christmas Classic – Boys Results · 151218f011

Saint Anthony's High School Winter Track · 2015–16 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Dash Semi Varsity

1Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-HendeYr 12 · St. Anthony's6.56
2Kyree JohnsonYr 11 · Huntington6.66
3Justin PercivalYr 12 · St. Anthony's6.85
4Heron Maurisseau-O'NealYr 10 · St. Anthony's6.88
5Justin RodriquezYr 12 · St. Dominic6.94
7Brandon RichardsonYr 12 · St. John the7.01
8Devin HenryYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.02
8Devon Guerrier-HeywardYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.02
10Joseph ReichYr JR · Chaminade7.05
10Connor TosunYr 10 · St. John the7.05
10William CorchadoYr JR · Holy Trinity7.05
13Jack KennyYr JR · Chaminade7.06
14Michael RainoneYr SR · Chaminade7.08
15William HaringYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.11
16Anthony VecchioYr SR · Chaminade7.13
17Kei'Ron ByramsYr 12 · Huntington7.14
17Dylan FuhrerYr SR · Holy Trinity7.14
19Matthew TsangYr SO · Chaminade7.15
19Kahero HarriottYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.15
21Joshua RaffingtonYr 10 · Kellenberg7.17
22Marc SheltonYr 12 · St. John the7.18
23Brian ShevlinYr JR · Chaminade7.19
23Kareem PunnetteHoly Trinity7.19
25Derrick MagwoodYr 11 · St. John the7.21
26Brandon CampbellYr JR · Chaminade7.22
26Patrice LegagneurYr 12 · St. John the7.22
28Thomas SzalkowskiYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.25
29Elias SmithYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.31
30Gerald BrowneYr JR · Chaminade7.37
31Andrew DanielYr SO · Chaminade7.40
32Bryan PetersenYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.41
33Antonio CodignottoYr SO · Chaminade7.43
34Owen RailYr SO · Chaminade7.44
35John BillYr SO · Chaminade7.48
36Anthony CarpinYr 12 · St. John the7.50
36Mphokuhle MathwasaYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.50
36Peter ParlatoYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.50
39Nicholas LopezYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.51
40Vision JohnsonYr FR · Holy Trinity7.52
40Kendall WilliamsYr 10 · Huntington7.52
42Jake SacconeYr 12 · St. John the7.53
43Sebastian Jean-MaryYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.54
43Nick BogertYr 12 · St. John the7.54
45John HayesYr 12 · Saint Mary7.56
46Fred HoffmannYr 12 · St. John the7.58
47John LeoYr 11 · St. John the7.59
47Claudio MuterYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.59
47Michael RussoYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.59
50Joseph PhamYr SR · Chaminade7.62
51Daniel O'LearyYr JR · Chaminade7.64
52Kieran RodriguezYr SO · Chaminade7.66
52Anthony BritesYr SR · Chaminade7.66
52Joseph RavellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.66
55Jarel SabellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.67
56Liam McMahonYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.68
57Harrison BoydYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.73
57Evans RaymondYr SR · Holy Trinity7.73
59Gourdon LynchYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.75
60Ryan MortimerYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.80
61Connall ScaringYr SO · Chaminade7.83
61Andrew KeatingYr SO · Holy Trinity7.83
63Nick JackYr 11 · St. John the7.84
63Anthony KrausYr SO · Chaminade7.84
65Joshua GambardellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.85
66Christopher GaugYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.87
67Peter NikolisYr 10 · Saint Mary7.91
67Angelo LicataYr 10 · St. John the7.91
69Garrett ByrneYr 12 · St. Dominic7.92
69Christopher ShahYr 10 · Saint Mary7.92
71Christopher RussoYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.96
71Milton Bond IVYr SO · Holy Trinity7.96
71Brendan FrankoYr SO · Chaminade7.96
74Louis CilibertiYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.98
75Christopher CasellaYr SO · Chaminade8.00
76Daniel KaiserYr SR · Holy Trinity8.02
76Daniel SackettYr 11 · St. Dominic8.02
78Matthew LambdinYr 12 · St. Anthony's8.04
79Alejandro HowardYr 10 · Saint Mary8.06
80Thomas CalifanoYr SO · Chaminade8.10
81Sebastian RosalesYr JR · Holy Trinity8.11
81Peter ScavoneYr 11 · St. John the8.11
81James AntretterYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.11
84Brandon GianikosYr SR · Chaminade8.13
85Liam BrownYr 11 · St. John the8.14
86Kyle PorteraYr 12 · St. John the8.21
87Jong Hwan JeonYr SO · Holy Trinity8.23
88Joseph HarringtonYr SO · Chaminade8.29
89John MurphyYr SO · Chaminade8.33
90Richard FaccioYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.37
91Jean-Paul HenriquezYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.40
92Sean SlatteryYr JR · Holy Trinity8.42
93Lawrence SwingYr SO · Chaminade8.47
94Matthew RyanYr 10 · St. Anthony's8.56
95Liam JoyYr SO · Chaminade8.76
96Ethan LinYr 10 · St. Anthony's9.08
                 NSCHSAA  Christmas Classic - 12/18/2015                  
                       Saint Anthony's High School                        
 
Event 11  Boys 55 Meter Dash Semi Varsity
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Hende  12 St. Anthony's             6.56   2       
  2 Kyree Johnson             11 Huntington                6.66   1       
  3 Justin Percival           12 St. Anthony's             6.85   2       
  4 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal   10 St. Anthony's             6.88   1       
  5 Justin Rodriquez          12 St. Dominic               6.94   4 6.9350
  6 Jaden Antoine             SO Holy Trinity             J6.94   8 6.9374
  7 Brandon Richardson        12 St. John the              7.01   2       
  8 Devin Henry               11 St. Anthony's             7.02   3       
  8 Devon Guerrier-Heyward    11 St. Anthony's             7.02   1       
 10 Joseph Reich              JR Chaminade                 7.05   4       
 10 Connor Tosun              10 St. John the              7.05   2       
 10 William Corchado          JR Holy Trinity              7.05   3       
 13 Jack Kenny                JR Chaminade                 7.06   4       
 14 Michael Rainone           SR Chaminade                 7.08   3       
 15 William Haring            11 St. Anthony's             7.11   1       
 16 Anthony Vecchio           SR Chaminade                 7.13   4       
 17 Kei'Ron Byrams            12 Huntington                7.14   1       
 17 Dylan Fuhrer              SR Holy Trinity              7.14   4       
 19 Matthew Tsang             SO Chaminade                 7.15   9       
 19 Kahero Harriott           11 St. Anthony's             7.15   1       
 21 Joshua Raffington         10 Kellenberg                7.17   5       
 22 Marc Shelton              12 St. John the              7.18   3       
 23 Brian Shevlin             JR Chaminade                 7.19   5       
 23 Kareem Punnette              Holy Trinity              7.19   3       
 25 Derrick Magwood           11 St. John the              7.21   2       
 26 Brandon Campbell          JR Chaminade                 7.22   4       
 26 Patrice Legagneur         12 St. John the              7.22   2       
 28 Thomas Szalkowski         11 St. Anthony's             7.25   3       
 29 Elias Smith               11 St. Anthony's             7.31   6       
 30 Gerald Browne             JR Chaminade                 7.37   5       
 31 Andrew Daniel             SO Chaminade                 7.40   6       
 32 Bryan Petersen            10 St. Anthony's             7.41   7       
 33 Antonio Codignotto        SO Chaminade                 7.43  12       
 34 Owen Rail                 SO Chaminade                 7.44  12       
 35 John Bill                 SO Chaminade                 7.48   9       
 36 Anthony Carpin            12 St. John the              7.50   5       
 36 Mphokuhle Mathwasa        10 St. Anthony's             7.50  10       
 36 Peter Parlato             12 St. Anthony's             7.50   7       
 39 Nicholas Lopez            10 St. Anthony's             7.51   7       
 40 Vision Johnson            FR Holy Trinity              7.52  10       
 40 Kendall Williams          10 Huntington                7.52   7       
 42 Jake Saccone              12 St. John the              7.53   5       
 43 Sebastian Jean-Mary       10 St. Anthony's             7.54   8       
 43 Nick Bogert               12 St. John the              7.54   5       
 45 John Hayes                12 Saint Mary                7.56  10       
 46 Fred Hoffmann             12 St. John the              7.58   6       
 47 John Leo                  11 St. John the              7.59   6       
 47 Claudio Muter             12 St. Anthony's             7.59  10       
 47 Michael Russo             11 St. Anthony's             7.59   8       
 50 Joseph Pham               SR Chaminade                 7.62  10       
 51 Daniel O'Leary            JR Chaminade                 7.64   9       
 52 Kieran Rodriguez          SO Chaminade                 7.66  14       
 52 Anthony Brites            SR Chaminade                 7.66  10       
 52 Joseph Ravella            11 St. Anthony's             7.66   9       
 55 Jarel Sabella             11 St. Anthony's             7.67   9       
 56 Liam McMahon              11 St. Anthony's             7.68   9       
 57 Harrison Boyd             12 St. Anthony's             7.73   8       
 57 Evans Raymond             SR Holy Trinity              7.73  16       
 59 Gourdon Lynch             10 St. Anthony's             7.75  16       
 60 Ryan Mortimer             11 St. Anthony's             7.80  11       
 61 Connall Scaring           SO Chaminade                 7.83  14       
 61 Andrew Keating            SO Holy Trinity              7.83   8       
 63 Nick Jack                 11 St. John the              7.84   8       
 63 Anthony Kraus             SO Chaminade                 7.84  15       
 65 Joshua Gambardella        11 St. Anthony's             7.85  11       
 66 Christopher Gaug          11 St. Anthony's             7.87  13       
 67 Peter Nikolis             10 Saint Mary                7.91  12       
 67 Angelo Licata             10 St. John the              7.91   7       
 69 Garrett Byrne             12 St. Dominic               7.92  12       
 69 Christopher Shah          10 Saint Mary                7.92  11       
 71 Christopher Russo         10 St. Anthony's             7.96  14       
 71 Milton Bond IV            SO Holy Trinity              7.96  15       
 71 Brendan Franko            SO Chaminade                 7.96  17       
 74 Louis Ciliberti           10 St. Anthony's             7.98  12       
 75 Christopher Casella       SO Chaminade                 8.00  13       
 76 Daniel Kaiser             SR Holy Trinity              8.02  14       
 76 Daniel Sackett            11 St. Dominic               8.02  13       
 78 Matthew Lambdin           12 St. Anthony's             8.04  11       
 79 Alejandro Howard          10 Saint Mary                8.06  12       
 80 Thomas Califano           SO Chaminade                 8.10  15       
 81 Sebastian Rosales         JR Holy Trinity              8.11  15       
 81 Peter Scavone             11 St. John the              8.11   6       
 81 James Antretter           11 St. Anthony's             8.11  13       
 84 Brandon Gianikos          SR Chaminade                 8.13  11       
 85 Liam Brown                11 St. John the              8.14   7       
 86 Kyle Portera              12 St. John the              8.21  11       
 87 Jong Hwan Jeon            SO Holy Trinity              8.23  13       
 88 Joseph Harrington         SO Chaminade                 8.29  17       
 89 John Murphy               SO Chaminade                 8.33  16       
 90 Richard Faccio            11 St. Anthony's             8.37  14       
 91 Jean-Paul Henriquez       11 St. Anthony's             8.40  14       
 92 Sean Slattery             JR Holy Trinity              8.42  13       
 93 Lawrence Swing            SO Chaminade                 8.47  16       
 94 Matthew Ryan              10 St. Anthony's             8.56  15       
 95 Liam Joy                  SO Chaminade                 8.76  15       
 96 Ethan Lin                 10 St. Anthony's             9.08  16       
 -- Arkim Pierre              10 Huntington                  FS   6