Boys 55 Meter Dash Semi Varsity
1Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-HendeYr 12 · St. Anthony's6.56
2Kyree JohnsonYr 11 · Huntington6.66
3Justin PercivalYr 12 · St. Anthony's6.85
4Heron Maurisseau-O'NealYr 10 · St. Anthony's6.88
5Justin RodriquezYr 12 · St. Dominic6.94
7Brandon RichardsonYr 12 · St. John the7.01
8Devin HenryYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.02
8Devon Guerrier-HeywardYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.02
10Joseph ReichYr JR · Chaminade7.05
10Connor TosunYr 10 · St. John the7.05
10William CorchadoYr JR · Holy Trinity7.05
13Jack KennyYr JR · Chaminade7.06
14Michael RainoneYr SR · Chaminade7.08
15William HaringYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.11
16Anthony VecchioYr SR · Chaminade7.13
17Kei'Ron ByramsYr 12 · Huntington7.14
17Dylan FuhrerYr SR · Holy Trinity7.14
19Matthew TsangYr SO · Chaminade7.15
19Kahero HarriottYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.15
21Joshua RaffingtonYr 10 · Kellenberg7.17
22Marc SheltonYr 12 · St. John the7.18
23Brian ShevlinYr JR · Chaminade7.19
23Kareem PunnetteHoly Trinity7.19
25Derrick MagwoodYr 11 · St. John the7.21
26Brandon CampbellYr JR · Chaminade7.22
26Patrice LegagneurYr 12 · St. John the7.22
28Thomas SzalkowskiYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.25
29Elias SmithYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.31
30Gerald BrowneYr JR · Chaminade7.37
31Andrew DanielYr SO · Chaminade7.40
32Bryan PetersenYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.41
33Antonio CodignottoYr SO · Chaminade7.43
34Owen RailYr SO · Chaminade7.44
35John BillYr SO · Chaminade7.48
36Anthony CarpinYr 12 · St. John the7.50
36Mphokuhle MathwasaYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.50
36Peter ParlatoYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.50
39Nicholas LopezYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.51
40Vision JohnsonYr FR · Holy Trinity7.52
40Kendall WilliamsYr 10 · Huntington7.52
42Jake SacconeYr 12 · St. John the7.53
43Sebastian Jean-MaryYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.54
43Nick BogertYr 12 · St. John the7.54
45John HayesYr 12 · Saint Mary7.56
46Fred HoffmannYr 12 · St. John the7.58
47John LeoYr 11 · St. John the7.59
47Claudio MuterYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.59
47Michael RussoYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.59
50Joseph PhamYr SR · Chaminade7.62
51Daniel O'LearyYr JR · Chaminade7.64
52Kieran RodriguezYr SO · Chaminade7.66
52Anthony BritesYr SR · Chaminade7.66
52Joseph RavellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.66
55Jarel SabellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.67
56Liam McMahonYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.68
57Harrison BoydYr 12 · St. Anthony's7.73
57Evans RaymondYr SR · Holy Trinity7.73
59Gourdon LynchYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.75
60Ryan MortimerYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.80
61Connall ScaringYr SO · Chaminade7.83
61Andrew KeatingYr SO · Holy Trinity7.83
63Nick JackYr 11 · St. John the7.84
63Anthony KrausYr SO · Chaminade7.84
65Joshua GambardellaYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.85
66Christopher GaugYr 11 · St. Anthony's7.87
67Peter NikolisYr 10 · Saint Mary7.91
67Angelo LicataYr 10 · St. John the7.91
69Garrett ByrneYr 12 · St. Dominic7.92
69Christopher ShahYr 10 · Saint Mary7.92
71Christopher RussoYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.96
71Milton Bond IVYr SO · Holy Trinity7.96
71Brendan FrankoYr SO · Chaminade7.96
74Louis CilibertiYr 10 · St. Anthony's7.98
75Christopher CasellaYr SO · Chaminade8.00
76Daniel KaiserYr SR · Holy Trinity8.02
76Daniel SackettYr 11 · St. Dominic8.02
78Matthew LambdinYr 12 · St. Anthony's8.04
79Alejandro HowardYr 10 · Saint Mary8.06
80Thomas CalifanoYr SO · Chaminade8.10
81Sebastian RosalesYr JR · Holy Trinity8.11
81Peter ScavoneYr 11 · St. John the8.11
81James AntretterYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.11
84Brandon GianikosYr SR · Chaminade8.13
85Liam BrownYr 11 · St. John the8.14
86Kyle PorteraYr 12 · St. John the8.21
87Jong Hwan JeonYr SO · Holy Trinity8.23
88Joseph HarringtonYr SO · Chaminade8.29
89John MurphyYr SO · Chaminade8.33
90Richard FaccioYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.37
91Jean-Paul HenriquezYr 11 · St. Anthony's8.40
92Sean SlatteryYr JR · Holy Trinity8.42
93Lawrence SwingYr SO · Chaminade8.47
94Matthew RyanYr 10 · St. Anthony's8.56
95Liam JoyYr SO · Chaminade8.76
96Ethan LinYr 10 · St. Anthony's9.08
NSCHSAA Christmas Classic - 12/18/2015
Saint Anthony's High School
Event 11 Boys 55 Meter Dash Semi Varsity
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Kwesi Afrim-Thomas-Hende 12 St. Anthony's 6.56 2
2 Kyree Johnson 11 Huntington 6.66 1
3 Justin Percival 12 St. Anthony's 6.85 2
4 Heron Maurisseau-O'Neal 10 St. Anthony's 6.88 1
5 Justin Rodriquez 12 St. Dominic 6.94 4 6.9350
6 Jaden Antoine SO Holy Trinity J6.94 8 6.9374
7 Brandon Richardson 12 St. John the 7.01 2
8 Devin Henry 11 St. Anthony's 7.02 3
8 Devon Guerrier-Heyward 11 St. Anthony's 7.02 1
10 Joseph Reich JR Chaminade 7.05 4
10 Connor Tosun 10 St. John the 7.05 2
10 William Corchado JR Holy Trinity 7.05 3
13 Jack Kenny JR Chaminade 7.06 4
14 Michael Rainone SR Chaminade 7.08 3
15 William Haring 11 St. Anthony's 7.11 1
16 Anthony Vecchio SR Chaminade 7.13 4
17 Kei'Ron Byrams 12 Huntington 7.14 1
17 Dylan Fuhrer SR Holy Trinity 7.14 4
19 Matthew Tsang SO Chaminade 7.15 9
19 Kahero Harriott 11 St. Anthony's 7.15 1
21 Joshua Raffington 10 Kellenberg 7.17 5
22 Marc Shelton 12 St. John the 7.18 3
23 Brian Shevlin JR Chaminade 7.19 5
23 Kareem Punnette Holy Trinity 7.19 3
25 Derrick Magwood 11 St. John the 7.21 2
26 Brandon Campbell JR Chaminade 7.22 4
26 Patrice Legagneur 12 St. John the 7.22 2
28 Thomas Szalkowski 11 St. Anthony's 7.25 3
29 Elias Smith 11 St. Anthony's 7.31 6
30 Gerald Browne JR Chaminade 7.37 5
31 Andrew Daniel SO Chaminade 7.40 6
32 Bryan Petersen 10 St. Anthony's 7.41 7
33 Antonio Codignotto SO Chaminade 7.43 12
34 Owen Rail SO Chaminade 7.44 12
35 John Bill SO Chaminade 7.48 9
36 Anthony Carpin 12 St. John the 7.50 5
36 Mphokuhle Mathwasa 10 St. Anthony's 7.50 10
36 Peter Parlato 12 St. Anthony's 7.50 7
39 Nicholas Lopez 10 St. Anthony's 7.51 7
40 Vision Johnson FR Holy Trinity 7.52 10
40 Kendall Williams 10 Huntington 7.52 7
42 Jake Saccone 12 St. John the 7.53 5
43 Sebastian Jean-Mary 10 St. Anthony's 7.54 8
43 Nick Bogert 12 St. John the 7.54 5
45 John Hayes 12 Saint Mary 7.56 10
46 Fred Hoffmann 12 St. John the 7.58 6
47 John Leo 11 St. John the 7.59 6
47 Claudio Muter 12 St. Anthony's 7.59 10
47 Michael Russo 11 St. Anthony's 7.59 8
50 Joseph Pham SR Chaminade 7.62 10
51 Daniel O'Leary JR Chaminade 7.64 9
52 Kieran Rodriguez SO Chaminade 7.66 14
52 Anthony Brites SR Chaminade 7.66 10
52 Joseph Ravella 11 St. Anthony's 7.66 9
55 Jarel Sabella 11 St. Anthony's 7.67 9
56 Liam McMahon 11 St. Anthony's 7.68 9
57 Harrison Boyd 12 St. Anthony's 7.73 8
57 Evans Raymond SR Holy Trinity 7.73 16
59 Gourdon Lynch 10 St. Anthony's 7.75 16
60 Ryan Mortimer 11 St. Anthony's 7.80 11
61 Connall Scaring SO Chaminade 7.83 14
61 Andrew Keating SO Holy Trinity 7.83 8
63 Nick Jack 11 St. John the 7.84 8
63 Anthony Kraus SO Chaminade 7.84 15
65 Joshua Gambardella 11 St. Anthony's 7.85 11
66 Christopher Gaug 11 St. Anthony's 7.87 13
67 Peter Nikolis 10 Saint Mary 7.91 12
67 Angelo Licata 10 St. John the 7.91 7
69 Garrett Byrne 12 St. Dominic 7.92 12
69 Christopher Shah 10 Saint Mary 7.92 11
71 Christopher Russo 10 St. Anthony's 7.96 14
71 Milton Bond IV SO Holy Trinity 7.96 15
71 Brendan Franko SO Chaminade 7.96 17
74 Louis Ciliberti 10 St. Anthony's 7.98 12
75 Christopher Casella SO Chaminade 8.00 13
76 Daniel Kaiser SR Holy Trinity 8.02 14
76 Daniel Sackett 11 St. Dominic 8.02 13
78 Matthew Lambdin 12 St. Anthony's 8.04 11
79 Alejandro Howard 10 Saint Mary 8.06 12
80 Thomas Califano SO Chaminade 8.10 15
81 Sebastian Rosales JR Holy Trinity 8.11 15
81 Peter Scavone 11 St. John the 8.11 6
81 James Antretter 11 St. Anthony's 8.11 13
84 Brandon Gianikos SR Chaminade 8.13 11
85 Liam Brown 11 St. John the 8.14 7
86 Kyle Portera 12 St. John the 8.21 11
87 Jong Hwan Jeon SO Holy Trinity 8.23 13
88 Joseph Harrington SO Chaminade 8.29 17
89 John Murphy SO Chaminade 8.33 16
90 Richard Faccio 11 St. Anthony's 8.37 14
91 Jean-Paul Henriquez 11 St. Anthony's 8.40 14
92 Sean Slattery JR Holy Trinity 8.42 13
93 Lawrence Swing SO Chaminade 8.47 16
94 Matthew Ryan 10 St. Anthony's 8.56 15
95 Liam Joy SO Chaminade 8.76 15
96 Ethan Lin 10 St. Anthony's 9.08 16
-- Arkim Pierre 10 Huntington FS 6