Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 8/14/2010 
               Sprint for the Feinstein Institute 5K - 8/14/2010               
                     Sands Point Preserve, Port Washington                     
                                                                     
 

                   OVER ALL RESULTS
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Morris               M19 Farmingdale           17:14.90  
  2 William Slattery         M17 Garden City           17:22.40  
  3 Terence McElhatton       M18 Shirley               17:53.30  
  4 Todd Rowley              M40 Huntington            18:15.60  
  5 Steven Cuomo             M27 Shirley               19:01.60  
  6 Jaime Montoya            M51 Bayside               19:36.10  
  7 Anna McCusker            W30 Brooklyn              19:40.30  
  8 Kevin Montoya            M18 Bayside               19:57.10  
  9 Thomas Slattery          M14 Garden City           20:01.90  
 10 Paul Bonanni             M50 Selden                20:21.10  
 11 Collin Horace            M15 Massapequa            20:30.10  
 12 Jon Wallach              M54 Levittown             20:30.70  
 13 John Infranca            M43 Glen Cove             20:32.90  
 14 Paul Salerni             M54 Douglaston            20:37.80  
 15 Ryan Clifford            M13 Seaford               20:44.80  
 16 Kathleen Callahan Fodor  W43 Northport             20:45.80  
 17 Eric Friedman            M44 Merrick               20:48.30  
 18 Michael Turkovich        M48 Lake Ronkonk          20:49.80  
 19 Gregory Tchabovsky       M32 Oyster Bay            21:00.60  
 20 Shari Klarfeld           W29 Plainview             21:00.90  
 21 Angelica Hollweg         W29 Glen Oaks             21:06.00  
 22 Vivek Viswanathan        M23 New Hyde Par          21:06.30  
 23 Bradie Dwyer             W24 Garden City           21:13.90  
 24 Andre Bertolotti         M50 Port Washing          21:23.90  
 25 Paolo Bertolotti         M15 Port Washing          21:24.10  
 26 Marco Bertolotti         M17 Port Washing          21:24.80  
 27 Travis Laderer           M14 Sea Cliff             21:25.50  
 28 Glenn Lostritto          M13 Oyster Bay            21:25.90  
 29 Jaime Segura             M48 Albertson             21:28.30  
 30 Jerry Crennan            M52 Patchogue             21:35.70  
 31 Travis Wooten            M14 Riverhead             21:40.30  
 32 James McFarlane          M54 Ridgewood             21:45.60  
 33 Peter Downes             M50 Port Washing          21:50.50  
 34 Alexander Stathis        M48 Port Washing          21:58.40  
 35 Raymond Willis           M43 Holtsville            22:05.70  
 36 John Loscalzo MD         M48 Manhasset             22:08.80  
 37 Sean Negron              M38 Merrick               22:09.40  
 38 Michael Fernandez        M41 Farmingdale           22:10.20  
 39 Alan Robbins             M54 Smithtown             22:16.10  
 40 Peter Martin             M60 Bellmore              22:16.70  
 41 Carmen Anderson          W45 Great Neck            22:16.90  
 42 Susan Skidmore           W52 Bellerose             22:32.80  
 43 Bernt Gade               M49 Frankfurt GE          22:33.30  
 44 Gwyeth Smith             M33 Massapequa            22:35.30  
 45 Steve Rossi  Clyd-2      M30 Smithtown             22:42.10  
 46 Elizabeth Kralick        W35 Kings Park            22:42.60  
 47 Marc Littman             M42 Port Washing          22:53.90  
 48 Neftali Cortes           M47 Middle Villa          22:59.00  
 49 Gregory Nold             M52 Stewart Mano          23:02.50  
 50 Sarah Richardson         W31 Bellerose             23:03.10  
 51 Bob Gaeta                M47 Deer Park             23:03.80  
 52 Leah Robbins             W23 White Plains          23:04.60  
 53 Scott Fairgrieve         M59 Mineola               23:10.40  
 54 Leif Firland-Schill      M14 Port Washing          23:13.60  
 55 Ray Coyle                M58 Seaford               23:22.90  
 56 Josephine Piccinic       W41 Bellerose             23:29.00  
 57 Lisa Bonnani             W23 Selden                23:32.20  
 58 Robert Schill            M52 Port Washing          23:33.00  
 59 John Rather              M36 Port Washing          23:33.30  
 60 Charlotte Manogue        W17 Sea Cliff             23:38.10  
 61 Richard Kleiman          M63 Plainview             23:41.60  
 62 Stephanie Hoffmann       W37 Glen Cove             23:49.20  
 63 Lorraine Browne          W40 Bayside               23:50.60  
 64 Harlan Nebenhaus         M52 Manhasset             23:53.40  
 65 Dave Lyon                M36 Massapequa            23:57.10  
 66 Bob Gass                 M55 Port Washing          23:59.40  
 67 Kiera Stajk              W28 Long Beach            24:03.50  
 68 David Frisone            M65 New Hyde Par          24:06.60  
 69 Ginger Seferian          W58 Setauket              24:08.40  
 70 Jennifer Lee             W40 babylon               24:08.90  
 71 Theresa Juva             W26 Flushing              24:21.60  
 72 Stephanie Loscalzo       W25 Wantagh               24:25.60  
 73 Eliana Themistocleous    W43 Melville              24:27.50  
 74 Erik Gulkis              M39 Port Washing          24:28.10  
 75 Sean Gardner             M36 Hicksville            24:32.90  
 76 Brian Fitzpatrick Clyd-1 M35 East Rockawa          24:36.80  
 77 James McDougall          M55 Ronkonkoma            24:45.90  
 78 Jeffery Berg             M60 Rego Park             24:48.70  
 79 Joseph Choinski          M15 Commack               24:49.20  
 80 John Cavagnaro           M59 Valley Strea          24:49.80  
 81 Paul Grosser             M55 Sayville              24:51.10  
 82 Stuart Stauber           M59 Melville              24:53.50  
 83 Deborah Fisher           W31 Holbrook              24:56.60  
 84 Steve Lee                M40 babylon               24:58.40  
 85 Lou Martinez             M41 Port Washing          25:02.20  
 86 Grace Nunberg            W35 Rocky Point           25:04.40  
 87 Michael Connor           M50 New York              25:14.90  
 88 Elyse Belarge            W16 Port Washing          25:17.90  
 89 Dee Vogt                 W50 Huntington            25:19.90  
 90 Daniel Badalament        M67 Glen Cove             25:23.60  
 91 Anthony Scandiffio       M42 Valley Strea          25:29.10  
 92 John Featherston         M58 Port Washing          25:29.30  
 93 Vic Rossi                M63 Hauppauge             25:31.40  
 94 Andre Belarge            M54 Port Washing          25:40.20  
 95 Bill Riendeau Clyd-2     M50 E.Meadow              25:40.70  
 96 John Skidmore Clyd-2     M52 Bellerose             25:41.60  
 97 Jorge Lopez*             M45 Whitestone            25:44.00  
 98 Beverly Clendening       W58 S.Hempstead           25:44.20  
 99 Arthur Koppelman         M68 Syosset               25:53.30  
100 Marc Feldman             M56 Rockville CE          25:59.20  
101 Eve Nebenhaus            W50 Manhasset             26:00.00  
102 Jonathan Brunot          M21 West Hempste          26:07.50  
103 Jodi Brodsky             W55 Atlantic Bea          26:08.30  
104 Robbie Rex               M28 Shirley               26:10.90  
105 Erik Loscalzo            M14 Manhasset             26:12.40  
105 Don Hadge                M60 NYC                   26:12.40  
107 Alex Grajales            M45 Brooklyn              26:20.10  
108 White Buzz               M65 Floral Park           26:22.80  
109 Richard Hollcroft        M38 Glen Cove             26:29.80  
110 Christian Juva           W31 Forest Hiils          26:31.50  
111 James Paredes            M21 Bay Shore             26:32.50  
112 Sean Fanning Clyd-2      M24 Wantagh               26:33.60  
113 Lee Bergman              M16 Shirley               26:42.40  
114 Ellen Hollcroft          W34 Glen Cove             26:43.80  
115 Spencer Leitman          M66 Rockville CE          26:48.10  
116 Michael Meany            M15 Shirley               26:49.60  
117 Brian Gunderson          M51 Shirley               26:50.20  
118 Liz Washington           W39 Jamaica               26:51.10  
119 Paul Nathan              M51 Huntington            26:51.70  
120 Eileen Dwyer             W50 Garden City           26:52.60  
121 Randal Blieu             M50 Farmingdale           26:54.30  
122 Jim Turzer Clyd-1        M29 Great Neck            26:57.40  
123 Paul Aloe                M53 Port Washing          27:00.80  
124 Casey Rieder             M29 Brooklyn              27:03.90  
125 Mel Cowgill              M73 Yaphank               27:07.90  
126 Ron Berkowitz            M49 Merrick               27:12.50  
127 Jennifer Howard          W45 Shirley               27:15.00  
128 Scott Belarge            M13 Port Washing          27:16.40  
129 Salvatore Carretta       M54 Yonkers               27:17.30  
130 Madelin Bastaincic       W12 Shirley               27:18.90  
131 Katie Cappeller          W14 Mineola               27:19.00  
132 Sue Cretz                W55 Freeport              27:30.00  
133 Christina Diaz           W29 Farmingdale           27:35.00  
134 Michael Pettinato        M51 Valley Strea          27:40.30  
135 David Rogers             M13 Glen Cove             27:43.40  
136 Jason Vittore            M35 Levittown             27:47.90  
137 Roger Meyer              M63 Sea Cliff             27:48.90  
138 Sandy Cuomo              W14 Shirley               27:50.80  
139 Jimmy Obrien             M38 Oyster Bay            28:14.20  
140 Sean Negron JR           M13 Merrick               28:14.70  
141 Michael Sterberg         M15 Wantagh               28:14.80  
142 Stacie Mittleman         W26 NYC                   28:16.70  
143 Heidi Robles             W54 Queens Villa          28:25.10  
144 Ali Kaprilyan            W32 Valley Strea          28:29.70  
145 Joseph Brofsky           M53 Lynbrook              28:33.30  
146 John Wallace             M69 Melville              28:35.60  
147 Michael Randone          M51 Huntington            28:37.00  
148 Maureen Frisone          W62 New Hyde Par          28:41.30  
149 Jenny Turzer CLYD 1      W29 Great Neck            28:43.90  
150 Clare Bastaincic         W47 Shirley               28:45.90  
151 Jeffrey Lunt  Clyd-2     M44 Plainview             28:46.60  
152 Vira Berkobien           W33 Carver                28:47.40  
153 Anthony Celino Clyd-2    M34 Port Washing          28:48.00  
154 Linna Tang               W57 Syosset               28:48.20  
155 Robert McIntyre          M51 Baldwin               28:50.00  
156 Jackie Beattie           W55 Bay Shore             28:58.60  
157 Debora Pesa              W45 Bellerose             29:02.20  
158 Joseph Salow             M63 Bellerose             29:05.20  
159 Lilly Sehayek            W43 New Hyde Par          29:05.50  
160 Edward Pettinato         M55 Valley Strea          29:07.10  
161 Tara Narayan             W26 Brooklyn              29:08.00  
162 Maria Choinski           W13 Commack               29:09.70  
163 William Halperin         M64 Huntington            29:13.00  
164 Bill Robeson             M63 Hicksville            29:18.50  
165 Shira Gordon             W29 NYC                   29:22.60  
166 Christine Boisclair      W49 Huntington            29:29.30  
167 Anthony Alizzi           M57 Syosset               29:32.40  
168 Pamela Lee               W57 Syosset               29:38.30  
169 Judith Heller            W30 Port Washing          29:39.40  
170 Kimberly Schechter       W39 Plainview             29:52.10  
171 Kim Gazda                W42 Port Washing          29:52.80  
172 Judy Lanfranco           W34 Bayside               29:59.20  
173 John Rogers Clyd-1       M56 Glen Cove             30:04.30  
174 Gerard Sanfilippo        M53 Huntington            30:07.00  
175 Joseph Yonda             M59 Mineola               30:11.20  
176 Henry Burns              M11 Port Washing          30:17.80  
177 Paul Fetscher            M64 Long Beach            30:28.60  
178 Bill Guichard            M55 Melville              30:33.90  
179 David Meany              M41 Shirley               30:37.80  
180 George Skennion Clyd-1   M49 Seaford               30:41.80  
181 Melinda Gaztambide       W30 Forest Hiils          30:45.90  
182 Kristen Loscalzo         W15 Manhasset             30:48.00  
183 Christopher Choinski     M11 Commack               30:52.90  
184 Ric Diveglio             M64 N Babylon             30:53.10  
185 Elizabeth Braun          W15 New Hyde Par          31:02.40  
186 Mary Lambros             W43 Beechhurst            31:04.40  
187 Judy Baum                W54 Old brookvil          31:12.80  
188 Robert Sklar             M59 Hollis Hills          31:15.80  
189 Lisa Belanger            W40 Old Brookvil          31:24.80  
190 Dolores Hopkins Clyd-2   W27 Middle Villa          31:30.90  
191 Tom Hopkins Clyd-2       M28 Middle Villa          31:31.20  
192 Tania Danielson          W47 Port Washing          31:34.80  
193 Rachel Fox               W45 Port Washing          31:35.30  
194 Dylan Ng                 M10 New Hyde Par          31:38.30  
195 Patricia Carbo           W50 Port Washing          31:39.80  
196 Kevin Byrnes             M60 Hicksville            31:41.20  
197 Dolly Egbert             W33 Valley Strea          31:45.10  
198 Jack Jacobs              M70 Sea Cliff             31:45.30  
199 Stephanie Kakalios       W44 Port Washing          31:45.40  
200 Bill Sheridan Clyd-2     M54 E.Northport           31:46.80  
201 Beth Bernstein           W26 New York              31:51.50  
202 Annie Bos Greene         W53 West Islip            31:53.60  
203 Andrea Ratay             W49 Port Washing          31:54.10  
204 Carmela Cucci            W38 Syosset               32:16.10  
205 Jeanine Duvally          W53 Glen Cove             32:20.90  
206 Charles Graham           M67 Hempstead             32:21.70  
207 Arnold Nieder            M62 Syosset               32:22.80  
208 Sherry Bellovin          W63 N.Massapequa          32:25.10  
209 Kathy Sheridan           W54 E.Northport           32:26.40  
210 Vidya Viswanathan        W20 New Hyde Par          32:29.10  
211 Carlos Morales           M76 Corona                32:36.20  
212 Jack Fiorillo             M7 Mineola               32:41.90  
213 Andrew Fiorillo          M38 Mineola               32:42.00  
214 Ira Bellach Clyd-2       M59 Syosset               32:42.80  
215 Rich Innamorato Clyd-2   M61 Long Island           32:46.70  
216 Mike Montovano           M45 E.Northport           32:51.10  
217 Franklin Ruggiero        M40 Mineola               32:52.10  
218 Thomas Artic Clyd-2      M39 Williston PK          32:52.40  
219 Michaela McElhatton      W12 Shirley               33:06.80  
220 Roberto Bastaincic       M15 Shirley               33:24.20  
221 Alex Storch              M14 Woodbury              33:26.20  
222 Ronald Storch            M43 Woodbury              33:27.10  
223 Mark Gallop              M59 Dix Hiils             33:29.70  
224 N McCann                 W39 Williston PK          33:31.40  
225 Christian Laderer        M10 Sea Cliff             33:33.50  
226 Norman Hershkowitz       M71 N.Massapequa          33:43.20  
227 Gene Frey                M52 Merrick               33:44.20  
228 Rochelle Holden          W57 Westbury              33:46.90  
229 Stanley Kalinoski        M66 Commack               34:01.00  
230 George Devoe             M78 Hauppauge             34:05.10  
231 Dominick Nunberg          M9 Rocky Point           34:10.00  
232 Janice Browne            W55 Valley Strea          34:14.90  
233 Howie Mann               M55 Roslyn Heigh          34:15.00  
234 Jillian Bernstein        W21 Melville              34:24.90  
235 James Messerschmidt      M43 Astoria               34:27.20  
236 Jackie Duvally           W14 Glen Cove             34:30.90  
237 Arlene Getz              W51 Sands Point           34:32.60  
238 Bobby Katz               M16 Port Washing          34:34.50  
239 Mitchell Rich            M55 Merrick               34:40.00  
239 Michelle Lefcourt        W39 Port Washing          34:40.00  
241 Jennifer Randone         W23 Huntington            34:43.40  
242 Lawrence Shapiro         M51 West Hempste          34:43.70  
243 James Judge              M68 New Hyde Par          35:08.80  
244 Angelo Ng                M45 New Hyde Par          35:35.40  
245 Lawrence Reiff Clyd-2    M38 Commack               35:43.40  
246 Thomas Kaufman CLYD-1    M34 Glen Head             35:47.60  
247 Mary Ostop               W52 Merrick               36:03.10  
248 Alan Mensch              M64 Melville              36:11.20  
249 Bert Jablon              M83 Syosset               36:19.40  
250 Joe Gallagher            M71 Corona                36:36.00  
251 Edward Sokolowski Clyd-1 M51 New Hyde Par          36:36.90  
252 Linda Fairgrieve         W56 Mineola               36:39.60  
253 Thomas Rothstein         M64 Port Washing          36:50.70  
254 Joan Ackerman            W70 Farmingdale           36:53.10  
255 Sharyn Katz              W49 Port Washing          36:59.00  
256 Lexi Katz                W12 Port Washing          36:59.30  
257 Annie cappeller          W43 Mineola               37:13.10  
258 Erin McIntyre            W43 Baldwin               37:22.10  
259 Ronnie Messerschmidt     W40 Astoria               37:24.10  
260 Charles Oppizzi          M80 Sea Cliff             37:34.00  
261 Lisa Shapiro             W50 West Hempste          37:51.40  
262 Jon Ng                   M13 New Hyde Par          39:21.50  
263 Gordon Dollock           M56 N Babylon             39:38.20  
264 Robert Mittleman         M56 E.Meadow              39:39.40  
265 Luke Hoffmann            M36 Glen Cove             39:45.90  
266 John Mulvey              M68 Syosset               40:03.70  
267 Carolyn Smith            W33 Massapequa            40:05.20  
268 Annette Lee Clyd-1       W48 Albertson             40:19.90  
269 Joeli Katz               W18 Port Washing          40:38.90  
270 Helena Littman           W12 Port Washing          41:05.30  
271 John Ferro               M37 Shirley               42:19.30  
272 Conrad Bergman           M51 Shirley               42:25.50  
273 Isabel Frey              W52 Merrick               42:40.50  
274 Frank Martin             M75 W.Bay Shore           43:02.90  
275 Edwina Rohrbach          W64 West Hempste          43:33.20  
276 Stephanie Caldon         W33 Lynbrook              43:46.80  
277 Edward Mertz             M64 Flushing              43:54.90  
278 Belle Bastaincic          W9 Shirley               44:48.00  
279 Consuelo Choinski        W46 Commack               44:55.70  
280 Patti Mittleman          W54 E.Meadow              45:29.60  
281 Vera Allen               W80 Port Washing          48:01.70  
282 Joanne Turkovich         W45 Lake Ronkonk          48:34.70  
283 Patricia Deegan          W54 Port Washing          48:36.00  
284 Richard Czarnowski Clyd-2M66 Palm Bay              49:20.80  
285 Bill Benson              M91 Valley Strea          53:53.20  
286 Dierdre McElhatton       W48 Shirley               57:21.90  
287 Kaitlyn Meany            W13 Shirley               57:23.10  
288 Alexa Bracco             W18 Shirley             1:01:56.40  
289 Eric Gunderson           M18 Shirley             1:01:57.50  
290 Franklin Pitti           M13 Shirley             1:03:58.90  
291 Beth Cuomo               W55 Shirley             1:03:59.00  
292 Steve Cuomo              M58 Shirley             1:04:44.50  
293 Liam McElhatton          M11 Shirley             1:04:45.00