Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Middle School Cross Country Championships - 11/11/2008              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 1500 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Dull                St. Martin              4:54.6    4:34.51        
  2 Joseph Brozak                St. Pat Huntington      4:56.3    4:36.11    1   
  3 David Lipsky                 St. Mary's              5:05.2    4:44.45    2   
  4 Christopher Rivera           St. Mary's              5:10.0    4:48.86    3   
  5 Thomas Lennon                St. Pat Huntington      5:10.1    4:49.00    4   
  6 Thomas Louro                 St. Pat Smithtown       5:10.8    4:49.68    5   
  7 Paolo Fiore                  St. Pat. Bay Shore      5:12.8    4:51.52    6   
  8 Tom Zenker                   St. Pat Huntington      5:14.0    4:52.66    7   
  9 Luciano Fiore                St. Pat. Bay Shore      5:15.8    4:54.35    8   
 10 Ryan Cannon                  Trinity Regional        5:18.6    4:56.92    9   
 11 Daniel Cunningham            Our Lady Lourdes        5:22.9    5:00.93   10   
 12 Regan McDuffee               St. Pat Huntington      5:23.5    5:01.49   11   
 13 Clayton Straub               St. Pat Huntington      5:24.5    5:02.43   12   
 14 Stephen Sidor                St. Martin              5:25.5    5:03.33        
 15 Ryan Bennis                  Trinity Regional        5:27.1    5:04.86   13   
 16 Connor Birchard              St. Pat Huntington      5:28.0    5:05.65   14   
 17 Joseph Russ                  Holy Family             5:28.8    5:06.44   15   
 18 Chris Regan                  Trinity Regional        5:33.7    5:10.96   16   
 19 John Schob                   St. Pat Huntington      5:35.4    5:12.57   17   
 20 Brandon Slicklein            Holy Family             5:42.6    5:19.28   18   
 21 Jeffery Zarba                Prince of Peace         5:43.3    5:19.92   19   
 22 Nolan Johnston               St. Pat Huntington      5:43.4    5:20.00        
 23 Tim Pamlanye                 St. Pat Smithtown       5:44.7    5:21.26   20   
 24 Matthew Vandenburg           Our Lady Lourdes        5:45.4    5:21.90   21   
 25 Brendan Cunningham           Our Lady Lourdes        5:45.5    5:22.00   22   
 26 Max Tesauro                  St. Pat Huntington      5:46.2    5:22.63        
 27 Kelsey Baradzi               St. Pat. Bay Shore      5:46.6    5:23.00   23   
 28 Michael Caulfield            Trinity Regional        5:47.3    5:23.63   24   
 29 Troy Swenson                 Holy Angels             5:47.9    5:24.27   25   
 30 Will Henfling                St. Pat Huntington      5:48.7    5:24.93        
 31 Michael Reinertsen           Trinity Regional        5:49.5    5:25.71   26   
 32 Brandon Khoury               Our Lady Lourdes        5:51.4    5:27.46   27   
 33 Jack Clark                   Trinity Regional        5:53.2    5:29.12   28   
 34 Michael Tinti                Holy Angels             5:54.6    5:30.47   29   
 35 Frank DeMaio                 St. Pat. Bay Shore      5:55.4    5:31.17   30   
 36 Kyle Baradzi                 St. Pat. Bay Shore      5:56.1    5:31.90   31   
 37 Robert Challenor             Our Lady of Wisdom      5:57.8    5:33.45        
 38 Joe Salto                    St. Pat Smithtown       5:58.0    5:33.64   32   
 39 Andrew Lamendola             Prince of Peace         5:59.4    5:34.97   33   
 40 Greg Egan                    Holy Angels             6:00.0    5:35.48   34   
 41 James Caggino                Holy Family             6:00.4    5:35.87   35   
 42 Chris Whalen                 Our Lady Lourdes        6:00.7    5:36.15   36   
 43 Justin O'Rourke              Trinity Regional        6:01.5    5:36.88   37   
 44 Peter Raux                   St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:02.3    5:37.65   38   
 45 Luke Woodward                Trinity Regional        6:04.6    5:39.79        
 46 Kevin Solar                  St. Pat Huntington      6:05.2    5:40.36        
 47 Mike Massina                 St. Mary's              6:08.7    5:43.64   39   
 48 Luke McCoy                   St. Mary's              6:09.0    5:43.87   40   
 49 Christian Mattutat           Trinity Regional        6:09.8    5:44.62        
 50 John Vullo                   St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:10.1    5:44.94   41   
 51 Sam Manzolillo               St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:10.4    5:45.18        
 52 Thomas Berry                 St. Pat Smithtown       6:10.6    5:45.40   42   
 53 John Tonna                   Trinity Regional        6:10.9    5:45.67        
 54 Phillip Russo                St. Mary's              6:11.2    5:45.96   43   
 55 Patrick Dugre                Holy Angels             6:11.5    5:46.23   44   
 56 Nicholas Meccariello         Trinity Regional        6:11.8    5:46.46        
 57 Jonathan Heschl              Holy Angels             6:14.9    5:49.36   45   
 58 Ray Hancock                  Holy Family             6:16.2    5:50.58   46   
 59 Tim Signarelli               St. Pat Huntington      6:17.4    5:51.72        
 60 Bryan Seitz                8 Kellenberg              6:18.8    5:53.00        
 61 Jake Shapiro                 Our Lady Lourdes        6:18.9    5:53.08   47   
 62 Leo Werner                   Trinity Regional        6:19.5    5:53.69        
 63 Christopher Clark            Trinity Regional        6:20.2    5:54.35        
 64 Dino Speranzo                Holy Family             6:20.7    5:54.77   48   
 65 Thomas LaMagna               Trinity Regional        6:21.8    5:55.80        
 66 Connor Reid                  Prince of Peace         6:22.4    5:56.38   49   
 67 Kevin Horoszewski            Our Lady Lourdes        6:23.7    5:57.61   50   
 68 James Wise                   St. Pat Huntington      6:24.7    5:58.51        
 69 Michael Goldin               Our Lady Lourdes        6:27.7    6:01.35        
 70 Matthew Inderdohnen          Holy Angels             6:30.0    6:03.45   51   
 71 Kurt Ryder                   Stella Maris            6:38.4    6:11.27   52   
 72 Jonah Lanigan                St. Mary's              6:40.3    6:13.08   53   
 73 Andrew Brems                 Prince of Peace         6:41.6    6:14.31   54   
 74 James Keller                 Trinity Regional        6:42.2    6:14.79        
 75 Robert Silva                 Holy Angels             6:43.7    6:16.23   55   
 76 Nicholas McGahan             Trinity Regional        6:43.9    6:16.44        
 77 Nick Aprigliano              St. Pat Huntington      6:45.3    6:17.73        
 78 Jeffery Wise                 Prince of Peace         6:45.6    6:18.00   56   
 79 Kevin Baist                  St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:45.9    6:18.24        
 80 Matt McCrossen               St. Pat Smithtown       6:46.1    6:18.47   57   
 81 Stephen DeSimoe              St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:46.4    6:18.71        
 82 David Jack                   Our Lady of Wisdom      6:47.9    6:20.19        
 83 Colin Mortimer               St. Pat Smithtown       6:51.1    6:23.13   58   
 84 Timothy Haggerty             Holy Family             6:54.7    6:26.53   59   
 85 Thomas Kinneary              St. Mary's              6:55.8    6:27.55   60   
 86 Connell Schmitz              St. Pat Huntington      6:59.6    6:31.07        
 87 Nicholas Maguiure            Holy Family             7:00.6    6:31.99   61   
 88 Nicholas Mertino             St. Pat Smithtown       7:00.9    6:32.30   62   
 89 Mark Vandenburg              Our Lady Lourdes        7:03.3    6:34.49        
 90 Peter Patch                  St. Mary's              7:05.2    6:36.25        
 91 Sheldon Napier               St. Mary's              7:05.7    6:36.72        
 92 Liam Walsh                   Holy Family             7:10.4    6:41.11        
 93 Matthew Conlon               St. Mary's              7:10.7    6:41.36        
 94 Joe Orsetti                  Trinity Regional        7:13.4    6:43.88        
 95 Patrick Henrich              Prince of Peace         7:14.4    6:44.83   63   
 96 Ryan Silver                  Prince of Peace         7:14.6    6:45.08   64   
 97 Liam Hood                    Holy Family             7:16.4    6:46.75        
 98 James Kuprian                Trinity Regional        7:19.7    6:49.77        
 99 Andrew Sacripante            St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:25.1    6:54.81        
100 Eric Stoltz                  St. Pat Smithtown       7:25.9    6:55.58        
101 Kevin Kramer                 Our Lady of Wisdom      7:30.9    7:00.26        
102 Brian Bono                   Stella Maris            7:31.2    7:00.54   65   
103 John Vasiliades              Our Lady of Wisdom      7:36.1    7:05.06        
104 Karlo Dineros                St. Pat Smithtown       7:37.0    7:05.88        
105 Michael Bakos                St. Pat Smithtown       7:52.0    7:19.93        
106 Shane Manner                 Trinity Regional        7:55.2    7:22.88        
107 Chris Burke                  Our Lady Lourdes        7:56.3    7:23.90        
108 Nicholas Pitch               Holy Family             8:05.8    7:32.75        
109 Kevin Culleton               Trinity Regional        8:17.2    7:43.37        
110 Billy Reid                   Holy Family             8:20.3    7:46.27        
111 Jack Byrne                   St. Martin              8:25.1    7:50.79        
112 Thomas Papas                 Stella Maris            8:25.5    7:51.10   66   
113 Silas Selfe                  Stella Maris            8:25.7    7:51.32   67   
114 Keith Dickerson              Stella Maris            8:29.1    7:54.50   68   
115 Thomas Sansone               Trinity Regional        8:30.2    7:55.47        
116 Steven Parrinelli            St. Pat Huntington      8:37.0    8:01.80        
117 Andrew McKee                 St. Pat Smithtown       8:43.3    8:07.68        
118 James Puglisi                Prince of Peace         9:24.4    8:46.06        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Pat Huntington           35    1    4    7   11   12   14   17           
      Total Time:    24:21.69                                                     
         Average:     4:52.34                                                     
   2 Trinity Regional             88    9   13   16   24   26   28   37           
      Total Time:    26:02.08                                                     
         Average:     5:12.42                                                     
   3 St. Pat. Bay Shore           98    6    8   23   30   31   38   41           
      Total Time:    26:11.94                                                     
         Average:     5:14.39                                                     
   4 Our Lady Lourdes            116   10   21   22   27   36   47   50           
      Total Time:    26:48.44                                                     
         Average:     5:21.69                                                     
   5 St. Mary's                  127    2    3   39   40   43   53   60           
      Total Time:    26:46.78                                                     
         Average:     5:21.36                                                     
   6 St. Pat Smithtown           156    5   20   32   42   57   58   62           
      Total Time:    27:48.45                                                     
         Average:     5:33.69                                                     
   7 Holy Family                 162   15   18   35   46   48   59   61           
      Total Time:    27:46.94                                                     
         Average:     5:33.39                                                     
   8 Holy Angels                 177   25   29   34   44   45   51   55           
      Total Time:    28:05.81                                                     
         Average:     5:37.17                                                     
   9 Prince of Peace             211   19   33   49   54   56   63   64           
      Total Time:    29:23.58                                                     
         Average:     5:52.72                                                     
  10 Stella Maris                318   52   65   66   67   68                     
      Total Time:    36:48.73                                                     
         Average:     7:21.75