Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Middle School Cross Country Championships - 11/11/2008              
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Michelle Santangelo          St. Mary's              5:40.0    5:16.86    1   
  2 Danielle Buglino             Holy Family             5:44.5    5:21.07    2   
  3 Catherine Lalor              St. Pat Smithtown       5:44.8    5:21.35    3   
  4 Kristin Krumenacker          Trinity Regional        5:45.1    5:21.59    4   
  5 Molly Dearie                 St. Phillip & James     5:45.3    5:21.80        
  6 Brigitte Ferando             Holy Family             5:45.8    5:22.31    5   
  7 Jamie Citera                 Holy Family             5:46.8    5:23.16    6   
  8 Julia O'Rourke               Trinity Regional        5:47.5    5:23.87    7   
  9 Nicole Cannon                St. Mary's              5:48.8    5:25.02    8   
 10 Stephanie Leo                Trinity Regional        5:49.4    5:25.66    9   
 11 Erin McCafferty              Holy Angels             5:52.4    5:28.43   10   
 12 Megan Fiedler                St. Pat Huntington      5:53.1    5:29.11   11   
 13 Kerri-Anne Flynn             St. Pat Smithtown       5:54.0    5:29.88   12   
 14 Kaylyn Johnston              St. Pat Huntington      5:55.3    5:31.08   13   
 15 Katya Meringgolo             Trinity Regional        5:56.3    5:32.06   14   
 16 Kami Saracino                St. Pat Smithtown       5:58.3    5:33.89   15   
 17 Lauren Rivera                St. Mary's              5:58.6    5:34.21   16   
 18 Caitlin Reynolds             Trinity Regional        6:02.8    5:38.11   17   
 19 Grace Blackler               St. Martin              6:04.6    5:39.83        
 20 Victoria Pileggi             Trinity Regional        6:07.2    5:42.26   18   
 21 Audrey Miller                Holy Angels             6:08.1    5:43.03   19   
 22 Mackenzie Gorman             St. Pat Smithtown       6:12.1    5:46.79   20   
 23 Emily Dunn                   St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:14.4    5:48.90   21   
 24 Grace Tonna                  Trinity Regional        6:18.5    5:52.79   22   
 25 Annie Fiorillo               St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:22.0    5:56.03   23   
 26 Gina D'Angelo                Trinity Regional        6:23.1    5:57.07        
 27 Lauren Parra                 St. Mary's              6:23.4    5:57.30   24   
 28 Madison Russ                 Holy Family             6:23.7    5:57.57   25   
 29 Catherine Broshek            St. Pat Huntington      6:26.4    6:00.12   26   
 30 Anne Brozak                  St. Pat Huntington      6:27.3    6:00.96   27   
 31 Morgan Haberfield            St. Pat Smithtown       6:33.0    6:06.25   28   
 32 Ashley Jiran                 St. Mary's              6:38.4    6:11.33   29   
 33 Victoria LaMarr              Our Lady Lourdes        6:39.0    6:11.82   30   
 34 Antonia Palazzolo            Holy Family             6:39.9    6:12.73   31   
 35 Amelia Ward                  St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:42.4    6:14.98   32   
 36 Joanna Saporito              Holy Family             6:43.1    6:15.70   33   
 37 Jessica Riker                Trinity Regional        6:44.2    6:16.72        
 38 Cara Bevilacqua              St. Pat. Bay Shore      6:49.6    6:21.71   34   
 39 Rebecca Martens              St. Pat Huntington      6:50.2    6:22.26   35   
 40 Tara Monaghan                St. Pat Smithtown       6:52.5    6:24.46   36   
 41 Emily Sledge                 Trinity Regional        6:53.2    6:25.10        
 42 Stephanie Silver             Prince of Peace         6:53.7    6:25.54   37   
 43 Samantha Candiloro           Trinity Regional        6:54.3    6:26.14        
 44 Meghan Kelly                 Prince of Peace         6:54.8    6:26.57   38   
 45 Brianna Woodward             Trinity Regional        6:55.0    6:26.76        
 46 Elana Skerys                 Stella Maris            6:56.5    6:28.13        
 47 Maria Moinar                 Holy Family             7:00.3    6:31.67   39   
 48 Kathryn Ambroze              Trinity Regional        7:02.7    6:33.95        
 49 Brigid Rattiger              St. Pat Smithtown       7:06.3    6:37.28   40   
 50 Annalise Crescenzo           St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:07.8    6:38.73   41   
 51 Katherine Maglione           Holy Family             7:08.2    6:39.10        
 52 Abigail Colasacco            St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:08.5    6:39.34   42   
 53 Eva Gallegos                 Our Lady Lourdes        7:09.1    6:39.95   43   
 54 Ashley Acompora              Our Lady Lourdes        7:10.5    6:41.24   44   
 55 Colleen Hickey               St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:11.9    6:42.55   45   
 56 Alexa Sloane                 St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:12.6    6:43.16        
 57 Hailey Donahue               St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:13.1    6:43.60        
 58 Emily Lane                   Trinity Regional        7:13.4    6:43.95        
 59 Ashley Buscettil             Holy Angels             7:14.1    6:44.56   46   
 60 Julia Brunner                Holy Angels             7:14.9    6:45.29   47   
 61 Erica Gentile                Holy Family             7:15.2    6:45.63        
 62 Tiffany Licata               St. Martin              7:15.8    6:46.14        
 63 Gabrielle Calabrese          Prince of Peace         7:16.4    6:46.71   48   
 64 Kaitlin Gallagher            Holy Angels             7:16.8    6:47.10   49   
 65 Katelyn Pierson              Holy Family             7:17.2    6:47.47        
 66 Kathleen Yeckley             Trinity Regional        7:17.6    6:47.79        
 67 Kaeli Romero                 St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:17.9    6:48.15        
 68 Jaclyn Hahn                  Our Lady Lourdes        7:19.0    6:49.16   50   
 69 Tatiana Ferraro              St. Mary's              7:24.2    6:53.98   51   
 70 Elise Werner                 Trinity Regional        7:30.7    7:00.07        
 71 Michelle Rojas               St. Mary's              7:30.9    7:00.27   52   
 72 Kaleigh Vita                 St. Mary's              7:35.7    7:04.73        
 73 Marissa Delaurentis          St. Pat Smithtown       7:36.2    7:05.14        
 74 Maggie Brogan                St. Phillip & James     7:37.1    7:06.01        
 75 Julianna Russo Friedman      Prince of Peace         7:38.1    7:06.93   53   
 76 Lauren Stillwell             St. Pat. Bay Shore      7:40.2    7:08.88        
 77 Megan Mojica                 Prince of Peace         7:49.5    7:17.57   54   
 78 Clare Sorace                 Stella Maris            7:50.5    7:18.50        
 79 Christine Hess               Our Lady Lourdes        8:04.4    7:31.45   55   
 80 Kristie Kaufmann             St. Pat Smithtown       8:17.8    7:43.95        
 81 Jackie Reid                  Prince of Peace         8:24.5    7:50.22   56   
 82 Stephanie Brunner            Holy Angels             8:59.3    8:22.63   57   
 83 Erin Henrich                 Prince of Peace        10:06.9    9:25.64   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Trinity Regional             51    4    7    9   14   17   18   22           
      Total Time:    27:21.29                                                     
         Average:     5:28.26                                                     
   2 Holy Family                  69    2    5    6   25   31   33   39           
      Total Time:    28:16.84                                                     
         Average:     5:39.37                                                     
   3 St. Pat Smithtown            78    3   12   15   20   28   36   40           
      Total Time:    28:18.16                                                     
         Average:     5:39.64                                                     
   4 St. Mary's                   78    1    8   16   24   29   51   52           
      Total Time:    28:24.72                                                     
         Average:     5:40.95                                                     
   5 St. Pat Huntington          112   11   13   26   27   35                     
      Total Time:    29:23.53                                                     
         Average:     5:52.71                                                     
   6 St. Pat. Bay Shore          151   21   23   32   34   41   42   45           
      Total Time:    31:00.35                                                     
         Average:     6:12.07                                                     
   7 Holy Angels                 171   10   19   46   47   49   57                
      Total Time:    31:28.41                                                     
         Average:     6:17.69                                                     
   8 Our Lady Lourdes            222   30   43   44   50   55                     
      Total Time:    33:53.62                                                     
         Average:     6:46.73                                                     
   9 Prince of Peace             230   37   38   48   53   54   56   58           
      Total Time:    34:03.32                                                     
         Average:     6:48.67