Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               cATHOLIC mIDDLE sCHOOL  Championships - 11/11/2009                
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run CC Middle Schoo
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Michelle Santangelo          St. Mary's             5:13.88    1             
  2 Stephanie Leo                Trinity Regional       5:16.31    2             
  3 Danielle Buglino             Holy Family            5:17.42    3             
  4 Julia O'Rourke               Trinity Regional       5:20.46    4             
  5 Molly Dearie                 Sts. Philip & James    5:21.11                  
  6 Alexis Seigal                Our Lady Of Lourdes    5:23.92    5             
  7 Kristin Krumenacker          Trinity Regional       5:25.90    6             
  8 Nicole Cannon                St. Mary's             5:31.50    7             
  9 Catherine Lalor              St. Pat's Smithtown    5:36.52    8             
 10 Audrey Miller                Holy Angels            5:38.34                  
 11 Jamie Citera                 Holy Family            5:38.77    9             
 12 Grace Tonna                  Trinity Regional       5:39.13   10             
 13 Ella Bonafede                Sps Bayshore           5:41.26   11             
 14 Katya Meringolo              Trinity Regional       5:43.61   12             
 15 Jenna Szabo                  St. Mary's             5:45.08   13             
 16 Morgan Haberfield            St. Pat's Smithtown    5:45.60   14             
 17 Gina D'Angelo                Trinity Regional       5:46.17   15             
 18 Elizabeth Gregori            Holy Family            5:46.50   16             
 19 Grace Tierney                Trinity Regional       5:46.88   17             
 20 Allison Schleier             Trinity Regional       5:47.46                  
 21 Kerri Jensen                 Prince of Peace        5:47.89   18             
 22 Anne Fiorillo                Sps Bayshore           5:48.43   19             
 23 Taylor Mitchell              St. Pats Huntington    5:49.45                  
 24 Caitlin Reynolds             Trinity Regional       5:51.77                  
 25 Bridget Patch                St. Mary's             5:53.91   20             
 26 Elizabeth O'Sullivan         Sts. Philip & James    5:54.28                  
 27 Jacqueline Pileggi           Trinity Regional       5:54.92                  
 28 Mackenzie Gorman             St. Pat's Smithtown    5:56.33   21             
 29 Casey Pollack                St. Mary's             6:00.47   22             
 30 Madison Russ                 Holy Family            6:03.07   23             
 31 Elena Skeyrs                 Stella Maris           6:04.18                  
 32 Anne Manner                  Trinity Regional       6:05.09                  
 33 Andrea Mauro                 Trinity Regional       6:05.43                  
 34 Meagan Grahm                 St Martin of Tours     6:06.51                  
 35 Patricia Indelicato          St. Pat's Smithtown    6:07.37   24             
 36 Erin Boyle                   Prince of Peace        6:09.92   25             
 37 Deanna Speranza              Holy Family            6:10.49   26             
 38 Amelia Ward                  Sps Bayshore           6:11.33   27             
 39 Jessica Riker                Trinity Regional       6:11.71                  
 40 Joanna Meyer                 Sts. Philip & James    6:13.99                  
 41 Gabe Nicolia                 St. Mary's             6:14.63   28             
 42 Colleen Hickey               Sps Bayshore           6:15.02   29             
 43 Allison Miller               Holy Angels            6:15.68                  
 44 Ashley Acompora              Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:17.47   30             
 45 Brittany Fasanelli           Holy Family            6:18.20   31             
 46 Meghan James                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:20.81   32             
 47 Erin Celesia                 Sps Bayshore           6:23.62   33             
 48 Eva Gallegos                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:25.54   34             
 49 Meghan Kelly                 Prince of Peace        6:27.06   35             
 50 Stephanie Silver             Prince of Peace        6:28.50   36             
 51 Kathleen Yeckley             Trinity Regional       6:29.06                  
 52 Brigid Rattiger              St. Pat's Smithtown    6:29.79   37             
 53 Shauna Quinn                 Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:31.82   38             
 54 Alexa Cebulski               St. Pat's Smithtown    6:35.17   39             
 55 Jessica Herbert              Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:36.14   40             
 56 Lauren Stiene                Trinity Regional       6:37.63                  
 57 Bethany Hammer               Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:39.89   41             
 58 Clare Sorace                 Stella Maris           6:42.03                  
 59 Joscelyn Garay               St. Mary's             6:44.62   42             
 60 Emily Lane                   Trinity Regional       6:45.75                  
 61 Diana Monaco                 Our Lady Que           6:51.43                  
 62 Kaitlin Gallagher            Holy Angels            6:56.22                  
 63 Jaclyn Hahn                  Our Lady Of Lourdes    6:59.18                  
 64 Tara Monaghan                St. Pat's Smithtown    7:01.69   43             
 65 Samantha Sandler             Stella Maris           7:02.41                  
 66 Michelle Rojas               St. Mary's             7:04.54                  
 67 Kaeli Romero                 Sps Bayshore           7:06.49   44             
 68 Anna Mediavilla              Trinity Regional       7:11.70                  
 69 Marissa Hernon               St. Mary's             7:13.91                  
 70 Juliana Russo-Friedman       Prince of Peace        7:23.24   45             
 71 Kaleigh Vita                 St. Mary's             7:27.56                  
 72 Jacqueline Reid              Prince of Peace        7:36.85   46             
 73 Christine Hess               Our Lady Of Lourdes    7:38.53                  
 74 Jacqueline Casano            St. Pat's Smithtown    7:41.43                  
 75 Nichole McCormick            St. Pat's Smithtown    7:50.57                  
 76 MaryKate Morris              St. Pat's Smithtown    7:51.03                  
 77 Eric Henrich                 Prince of Peace        8:06.54   47             
 78 Megan Le                     St. Mary's             8:08.17                  
 79 Olivia Maynard               St Martin of Tours     8:15.52                  
 80 Melanie Pascual              St. Pat's Smithtown    8:41.58                  
 81 Makayla Williams             Our Lady Of Lourdes    8:55.52                  
 82 Dorothy Mcgee                Trinity Regional       9:19.30                  
 83 Aisha Rickford               Holy Angels           10:22.54                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Trinity Regional             34    2    4    6   10   12   15   17          
      Total Time:    27:25.41                                                    
         Average:     5:29.09                                                    
   2 St. Mary's                   63    1    7   13   20   22   28   42          
      Total Time:    28:24.84                                                    
         Average:     5:40.97                                                    
   3 Holy Family                  77    3    9   16   23   26   31               
      Total Time:    28:56.25                                                    
         Average:     5:47.25                                                    
   4 St. Pat's Smithtown         104    8   14   21   24   37   39   43          
      Total Time:    29:55.61                                                    
         Average:     5:59.13                                                    
   5 Sps Bayshore                119   11   19   27   29   33   44               
      Total Time:    30:19.66                                                    
         Average:     6:03.94                                                    
   6 Our Lady Of Lourdes         139    5   30   32   34   38   40   41          
      Total Time:    30:59.56                                                    
         Average:     6:11.92                                                    
   7 Prince of Peace             159   18   25   35   36   45   46   47          
      Total Time:    32:16.61                                                    
         Average:     6:27.33