Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Tom Knipfing Memorial  XC Invitational - 10/4/2013                
                            Firemen's Field, Ridge NY                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls Freshmen 1.7 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tara Hauff                 8 West Babylon            6:23.2   10:51.37        
  2 Liana Paradiso             8 East Hampton            6:24.8   10:54.14        
  3 Jennifer Jordan            9 Westhampton Beach       6:25.5   10:55.24    1   
  4 Rachel Black               9 Hauppauge               6:32.1   11:06.54        
  5 Kaitlyn Brierton           9 Westhampton Beach       6:35.3   11:11.86    2   
  6 Caroline Fiordalisi        8 Mount Sinai             6:35.4   11:12.14    3   
  7 Meaghan Scutaro            8 Mount Sinai             6:43.3   11:25.56    4   
  8 Cristina Maher             9 Farmingdale             6:46.6   11:31.07    5   
  9 victoria katz              9 Comsewogue              6:49.1   11:35.40    6   
 10 Morgan Flotteron           9 Bay Shore               6:50.4   11:37.63        
 11 Emily Laspisa             12 William Floyd           6:53.8   11:43.40        
 12 Anya Pawar                 9 Half Hollow             6:54.7   11:44.99    7   
 13 Christina Pasca            9 Hampton Bays            6:58.4   11:51.20        
 14 Maria Smith                9 Shoreham Wad            7:01.8   11:57.02    8   
 15 Amanda Dwyer               9 Shoreham Wad            7:06.7   12:05.33    9   
 16 Anna Kim                   9 Half Hollow             7:07.8   12:07.17   10   
 17 Aileen Schretzmayer        7 Port Jefferson          7:09.0   12:09.24        
 18 Courtney Tuozzo            9 Hauppauge               7:11.8   12:13.91        
 19 Camila McCusker            8 Middle Country          7:13.8   12:17.47        
 20 Molly Oshea                9 William Floyd           7:15.0   12:19.36        
 21 Rachel Antonucci           9 Half Hollow             7:15.5   12:20.32   11   
 22 Stacey Lattimore           9 Hampton Bays            7:15.8   12:20.71        
 23 Christine Vanderwyede      9 William Floyd           7:20.5   12:28.74        
 24 Julia Markey               9 Mount Sinai             7:21.4   12:30.27   12   
 25 Alexandra Vecchio          9 East Hampton            7:25.4   12:37.19        
 26 Eunice Kim                 9 Hauppauge               7:28.6   12:42.59        
 27 Bridget Sullivan           9 Westhampton Beach       7:29.3   12:43.70   13   
 28 Shannon Dowd               9 Shoreham Wad            7:32.9   12:49.90   14   
 29 Celina Daab                9 Mount Sinai             7:34.9   12:53.22   15   
 30 Rachel Ellner             12 Longwood                7:36.6   12:56.08        
 31 courtney hollingsworth     9 Comsewogue              7:37.3   12:57.38   16   
 32 Alice Wu                   9 Half Hollow             7:44.5   13:09.61   17   
 33 Hannah Montenegro          9 Shoreham Wad            7:47.4   13:14.55   18   
 34 Katie Incatasciato         9 Hauppauge               7:50.2   13:19.34        
 35 vanessa rodriguez-reyes    9 Comsewogue              7:50.4   13:19.56   19   
 36 Maira Gomis                9 Half Hollow             7:53.1   13:24.26   20   
 37 Ashley Ayala               9 Bay Shore               7:53.5   13:24.83        
 38 Rebecca Gomes              9 Mount Sinai             7:53.7   13:25.23   21   
 39 Kayla McGrane              9 Longwood                7:58.5   13:33.32        
 40 Juliana Grant              8 Middle Country          8:00.6   13:36.87        
 41 Lauren Swaine              9 East Islip              8:01.7   13:38.86        
 42 Maia Gomis                 9 Half Hollow             8:04.2   13:43.02   22   
 43 Kirsten Scutaro            8 Mount Sinai             8:05.6   13:45.52   23   
 44 Meaghan Carroll            9 Shoreham Wad            8:06.4   13:46.79   24   
 45 Katherine Holmquist        9 Half Hollow             8:10.0   13:52.87   25   
 46 Lauren Natoli              9 Westhampton Beach       8:10.9   13:54.48   26   
 47 Francine Leung             7 Port Jefferson          8:11.4   13:55.28        
 48 Nicolena Spadalik          9 Farmingdale             8:16.3   14:03.70   27   
 49 Gwen Reinhardt             9 Shoreham Wad            8:18.2   14:06.84   28   
 50 Meagan Hauser              9 Shoreham Wad            8:19.8   14:09.59   29   
 51 Heydi Alberto              9 Farmingdale             8:26.7   14:21.39   30   
 52 Carly Palermo              9 Farmingdale             8:27.5   14:22.65   31   
 53 Lily Vancer Schaf          9 Westhampton Beach       8:31.3   14:29.21   32   
 54 emily puleo                9 Comsewogue              8:34.9   14:35.34   33   
 55 Alyssa Rosenzweig          9 Half Hollow             8:46.1   14:54.23        
 56 Paige Rucano               9 East Hampton            8:51.5   15:03.48        
 57 jessica hurley             9 Comsewogue              8:54.4   15:08.49   34   
 58 Sarah Buchanan             9 Half Hollow             9:06.2   15:28.50        
 59 Hannah Saltz               9 Half Hollow             9:18.1   15:48.73        
 60 Isabella Hillebrand        9 Half Hollow             9:20.4   15:52.68        
 61 madison nee                9 Comsewogue              9:22.2   15:55.73   35   
 62 Abigail Gaston             9 Farmingdale             9:51.4   16:45.28   36   
 63 Samantha Brunie            9 Island Trees           10:04.8   17:08.10        
 64 samantha katz              9 Comsewogue             10:20.5   17:34.84   37   
 65 Jalena Maynard             9 William Floyd          10:22.2   17:37.68        
 66 Alessia DiSalvo            9 West Babylon           10:22.5   17:38.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mount Sinai                  55    3    4   12   15   21   23                
      Total Time:  1:01:26.42                                                     
         Average:    12:17.29                                                     
   2 Half Hollow Hills Girls      65    7   10   11   17   20   22   25           
      Total Time:  1:02:46.35                                                     
         Average:    12:33.27                                                     
   3 Shoreham Wading River        73    8    9   14   18   24   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:03:53.59                                                     
         Average:    12:46.72                                                     
   4 Westhampton Beach            74    1    2   13   26   32                     
      Total Time:  1:03:14.49                                                     
         Average:    12:38.90                                                     
   5 Comsewogue                  108    6   16   19   33   34   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:07:36.17                                                     
         Average:    13:31.24                                                     
   6 Farmingdale                 129    5   27   30   31   36                     
      Total Time:  1:11:04.09                                                     
         Average:    14:12.82  


 



Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsity A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shannon Ahern             12 Kings Park              6:28.0   20:05.38    1   
  2 Kristen Homeyer           12 Kings Park              6:35.7   20:29.27    2   
  3 Caelyn Reilly             10 Bay Shore               6:38.4   20:37.66    3   
  4 Lauren Hoffman            12 Walt Whitman            6:47.5   21:05.90    4   
  5 Yael Golan                11 Half Hollow             7:00.0   21:44.73    5   
  6 Holly Sentowski           12 Hauppauge               7:01.9   21:50.61    6   
  7 Nia McCaslin              11 Bay Shore               7:03.3   21:54.92    7   
  8 Molly Dowd                 9 Bay Shore               7:04.1   21:57.54    8   
  9 Engesser Kerrianne        12 Longwood                7:04.6   21:58.92        
 10 Claire Moran              12 Bay Shore               7:06.7   22:05.52    9   
 11 Paige Botie               12 Half Hollow             7:10.0   22:15.88   10   
 12 Olivia Rogers             10 Middle Country          7:10.3   22:16.79   11   
 13 Kayla Clements            12 William Floyd           7:11.4   22:20.24   12   
 14 Bridget Reiffert          12 William Floyd           7:12.9   22:24.79   13   
 15 Sam Plunkett              10 Middle Country          7:13.7   22:27.45   14   
 16 Nicole Ferguson           10 William Floyd           7:16.0   22:34.40   15   
 17 Matea Mezic               11 Half Hollow             7:17.7   22:39.67   16   
 18 Christina Perrier         12 Half Hollow             7:18.9   22:43.56   17   
 19 Jacqueline Anderson       12 Bay Shore               7:19.3   22:44.69   18   
 20 Tori Silvers              12 Kings Park              7:19.7   22:45.81   19   
 21 Samantha Giordano         12 Farmingdale             7:20.4   22:48.13   20   
 22 Sam Camlica               12 East Islip              7:21.8   22:52.45   21   
 23 Emily Fusco               12 East Islip              7:23.0   22:56.27   22   
 24 Heather Lindemann         11 Lindenhurst             7:24.0   22:59.23   23   
 25 Heather Johnson           11 Longwood                7:30.7   23:20.02        
 26 Nicole Naughton           10 Walt Whitman            7:30.9   23:20.67   24   
 27 Doyin Ogundiran           11 Half Hollow             7:31.0   23:20.92   25   
 28 Nicole Franz              12 Walt Whitman            7:31.9   23:23.75   26   
 29 Toniann Cutrone           10 William Floyd           7:32.9   23:26.85   27   
 30 Cheyenne Mote             11 William Floyd           7:34.3   23:31.27   28   
 31 Michaela McElhatton       11 Half Hollow             7:35.7   23:35.62   29   
 32 Julia Adamo               12 William Floyd           7:37.0   23:39.70   30   
 33 Julia Buscunera           10 William Floyd           7:38.8   23:45.26   31   
 34 Kiera Ahern               10 Kings Park              7:39.8   23:48.55   32   
 35 Amanda Ribeiro            11 Half Hollow             7:40.3   23:49.91   33   
 36 Laurie Morgan             12 Kings Park              7:41.9   23:54.99   34   
 37 Alexandra Peck            10 Bay Shore               7:42.0   23:55.27   35   
 38 Shannon McMaugh           10 Kings Park              7:42.1   23:55.61   36   
 39 Elizabeth Keach           10 Bay Shore               7:43.0   23:58.33   37   
 40 Michelle Fierro           10 Kings Park              7:44.5   24:03.00   38   
 41 Andrea Ramsay             12 Half Hollow             7:47.5   24:12.36        
 42 Katie Venier              11 Kings Park              7:50.9   24:22.83        
 43 Kerry Murphy              11 Hauppauge               7:52.7   24:28.61   39   
 44 sarah chan                10 Comsewogue              7:53.2   24:30.07   40   
 45 Taylor Veracka            12 Hauppauge               7:53.4   24:30.51   41   
 46 Marisa Capucciati         12 Farmingdale             7:53.7   24:31.61   42   
 47 Victoria Sardelli         12 West Babylon            7:53.9   24:32.27        
 48 Kayla Blau                12 Hauppauge               7:54.4   24:33.78   43   
 49 Sarah Wilson              11 Hauppauge               7:56.2   24:39.23   44   
 50 Allie Bennett             11 Kings Park              7:56.9   24:41.46        
 51 Rachel Shin               12 Hauppauge               7:57.1   24:42.24   45   
 52 Abigail Wallner            9 Lindenhurst             7:57.2   24:42.56   46   
 53 Emily Laspisa             12 William Floyd           7:58.5   24:46.54        
 54 Danielle Carson           11 Hauppauge               7:58.6   24:46.87   47   
 55 Julia Maher               11 Farmingdale             8:00.1   24:51.44   48   
 56 Alana Jones               10 William Floyd           8:01.9   24:57.16        
 57 Allie Novy                11 Hauppauge               8:02.0   24:57.49        
 58 Lauren Cody               12 Kings Park              8:02.2   24:57.98        
 59 alexandra ramaliu         11 Comsewogue              8:02.8   24:59.82   49   
 60 Carina Roesch             10 Walt Whitman            8:04.4   25:04.90   50   
 61 Anna Piwowarczky          10 Kings Park              8:05.2   25:07.31        
 62 Sierra Lattuca             9 Longwood                8:08.8   25:18.66        
 63 Esther Kim                11 Hauppauge               8:10.6   25:24.23        
 64 Daniela Pinzon            10 Bay Shore               8:11.1   25:25.58        
 65 Brittany Tuozzo           11 Hauppauge               8:14.7   25:36.89        
 66 Janine Scura               9 Farmingdale             8:15.2   25:38.30   51   
 67 Erika Algierie            11 Walt Whitman            8:15.3   25:38.73   52   
 68 Kayla Murphy              12 East Islip              8:15.4   25:39.15   53   
 69 Sabrina Cronin            11 Hauppauge               8:15.8   25:40.26        
 70 Ally Tarricone            12 Kings Park              8:16.1   25:41.11        
 71 Kyra Walls                10 East Islip              8:16.5   25:42.48   54   
 72 Jamayra Soto              10 Farmingdale             8:16.8   25:43.44   55   
 73 Samantha Warshauer         9 Kings Park              8:17.4   25:45.09        
 74 Chrissy Digiovanna        11 William Floyd           8:18.6   25:48.99        
 75 Michaela Bartley           9 Kings Park              8:19.5   25:51.88        
 76 Grainne Ashe              11 East Islip              8:19.6   25:52.17   56   
 77 Julianna Cialdella        10 East Islip              8:19.9   25:52.84   57   
 78 Felicity Doddato           9 Kings Park              8:20.2   25:54.08        
 79 Keira Lund                12 East Islip              8:22.4   26:00.63   58   
 80 Jessica Sandy             10 Half Hollow             8:23.4   26:03.81        
 81 Sarah Haiken              10 Half Hollow             8:23.6   26:04.44        
 82 Kristen Col               12 Farmingdale             8:24.8   26:08.16   59   
 83 Sara Farnan               10 Bay Shore               8:28.4   26:19.55        
 84 Lianna Procida            10 Bay Shore               8:30.3   26:25.15        
 85 Brenda Gonzalez           12 William Floyd           8:31.8   26:30.11        
 86 Maya Dixon                11 Bay Shore               8:32.8   26:32.94        
 87 sydney marco              11 Comsewogue              8:34.4   26:37.89   60   
 88 Jackie Mangogna           12 Kings Park              8:36.6   26:44.87        
 89 Maiya Cotto               10 William Floyd           8:36.7   26:45.26        
 90 Christine Downey          11 Hauppauge               8:36.9   26:45.66        
 91 Nicky Keeler               9 Kings Park              8:37.5   26:47.77        
 92 Prairie Broughton         12 Hauppauge               8:37.9   26:49.01        
 93 Amanda Strigaro           12 Walt Whitman            8:38.1   26:49.41   61   
 94 Amanda Troendle           12 Half Hollow             8:39.9   26:55.26        
 95 sabrena reid              12 Comsewogue              8:40.2   26:56.04   62   
 96 Krista Cook               11 East Islip              8:40.7   26:57.61        
 97 Heather Hoeffner          12 Hauppauge               8:43.5   27:06.44        
 98 Alexa Lee                 11 Middle Country          8:45.8   27:13.36   63   
 99 Katharine Newhoff         11 East Islip              8:46.3   27:15.09        
100 Allison Chizner           11 Half Hollow             8:46.5   27:15.76        
101 Ilana Portnoy             10 Half Hollow             8:46.7   27:16.36        
102 Gillian Legrottaglie       9 Kings Park              8:46.9   27:16.92        
103 Rhianna Triolo             9 Kings Park              8:47.3   27:18.06        
104 Kaylie Felsberg           10 Bay Shore               8:47.8   27:19.61        
105 Danielle Rayna             9 Walt Whitman            8:48.4   27:21.46   64   
106 Leah Antovel              10 William Floyd           8:49.6   27:25.18        
107 kaitlyn sherman           10 Comsewogue              8:50.7   27:28.73   65   
108 Lauren Milana             12 Farmingdale             8:53.1   27:36.00   66   
109 ashley tortorice          11 Comsewogue              8:53.7   27:38.14   67   
110 Nadia Mezic               11 Half Hollow             8:54.8   27:41.39        
111 Amanda Engrassia          10 East Islip              8:56.9   27:48.07        
112 Shannon Beattie           10 William Floyd           8:58.0   27:51.41        
113 Julie Clyne               11 East Islip              8:58.1   27:51.83        
114 Kelly Fagan               12 East Islip              8:58.3   27:52.20        
115 Justine Mack              12 East Islip              8:58.4   27:52.61        
116 Courtney Mayer            10 Walt Whitman            8:59.1   27:54.73        
117 allison wolff             11 Comsewogue              8:59.4   27:55.85   68   
118 Colleen Schieck           10 Half Hollow             9:00.4   27:58.77        
119 Madison Herbert           11 Kings Park              9:03.6   28:08.70        
120 Patty Competello          11 Kings Park              9:04.7   28:12.32        
121 Julia Fierro              10 Kings Park              9:05.0   28:13.24        
122 Bailey Jackson            10 Kings Park              9:05.4   28:14.22        
123 Brianna Lech              11 William Floyd           9:12.9   28:37.64        
124 Rebecca Kaplan            10 Hauppauge               9:17.3   28:51.22        
125 Jasiah Diaz               10 Bay Shore               9:19.1   28:56.97        
126 Erin Gerken               12 Hauppauge               9:19.8   28:59.17        
127 Jackie Thaw               12 Middle Country          9:19.9   28:59.55   69   
128 Shannon VonnDyke          12 Middle Country          9:21.4   29:04.09   70   
129 Lacey Coogan              10 William Floyd           9:23.3   29:09.98        
130 Claudia Szczepan           9 Lindenhurst             9:24.7   29:14.19   71   
131 Rachel Gerson             11 Half Hollow             9:25.3   29:16.04        
132 millie ma                 12 Comsewogue              9:26.7   29:20.48        
133 claire sanfilippo         12 Comsewogue              9:27.0   29:21.49        
134 Stephanie Torres          12 William Floyd           9:29.9   29:30.60        
135 Kayla Vincent             10 Lindenhurst             9:30.4   29:31.90   72   
136 Jaclyn Chizner            11 Half Hollow             9:30.8   29:33.13        
137 Jessica Bland             11 Kings Park              9:31.7   29:36.19        
138 Deana Wolf                11 Kings Park              9:32.0   29:36.91        
139 Danielle Fierro           10 Kings Park              9:35.2   29:47.08        
140 Marlene Rios              12 William Floyd           9:37.8   29:55.17        
141 Tajah McCray              10 Bay Shore               9:38.5   29:57.14        
142 Rebecca Shaiman           12 Walt Whitman            9:39.8   30:01.15        
143 Jennifer Nealis           10 Kings Park              9:42.2   30:08.84        
144 Ginny Miller              10 Kings Park              9:43.7   30:13.32        
145 Emily Pucci               10 Kings Park              9:43.8   30:13.67        
146 Julianna Horne            10 Kings Park              9:46.1   30:20.80        
147 Amanda Ziegler            12 West Babylon            9:54.9   30:48.27        
148 Allison Miller            10 Longwood               10:01.5   31:08.67        
149 luna khalil               10 Comsewogue             10:01.8   31:09.54        
150 elise hayter              10 Comsewogue             10:02.1   31:10.46        
151 Darci Morello             11 Half Hollow            10:06.0   31:22.62        
152 Emily Hillebrand          12 Half Hollow            10:10.3   31:36.00        
153 Antonia Brown             10 Half Hollow            10:12.7   31:43.34        
154 Sam Grootenboer           10 Hauppauge              10:36.3   32:56.71        
155 Alexandra Spina           10 Hauppauge              10:36.4   32:57.04        
156 Juliana Veracka           12 Hauppauge              10:36.7   32:58.14        
157 Abigail Choi               9 Hauppauge              10:40.8   33:10.81        
158 renee clark               10 Comsewogue             10:41.0   33:11.36        
159 Lauren Connolly           11 Walt Whitman           10:44.4   33:21.85        
160 Amanda Murphy             11 Lindenhurst            10:53.4   33:49.94   73   
161 Sydnie Williams           10 Bay Shore              10:58.3   34:05.22        
162 Ariyana Richardson         9 Lindenhurst            10:58.8   34:06.73   74   
163 Julie Barrett             12 West Babylon           11:02.5   34:18.14        
164 Jackie Engle              10 William Floyd          11:43.2   36:24.71        
165 Brittany Venezia          11 Half Hollow            11:51.1   36:49.03        
166 Stephanie Bondieti        10 William Floyd          11:55.4   37:02.44        
167 Emily Stasko              12 Walt Whitman           12:17.2   38:10.14        
168 Victoria Kehoe            12 Walt Whitman           12:17.3   38:10.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    45    3    7    8    9   18   35   37           
      Total Time:  1:49:20.33                                                     
         Average:    21:52.07                                                     
   2 Half Hollow Hills Girls      73    5   10   16   17   25   29   33           
      Total Time:  1:52:44.76                                                     
         Average:    22:32.96                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   88    1    2   19   32   34   36   38           
      Total Time:  1:51:04.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.80                                                     
   4 William Floyd                95   12   13   15   27   28   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:54:17.55                                                     
         Average:    22:51.51                                                     
   5 Walt Whitman                156    4   24   26   50   52   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:58:33.95                                                     
         Average:    23:42.79                                                     
   6 Hauppauge                   173    6   39   41   43   44   45   47           
      Total Time:  2:00:02.74                                                     
         Average:    24:00.55                                                     
   7 East Islip                  206   21   22   53   54   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:03:02.52                                                     
         Average:    24:36.51                                                     
   8 Farmingdale                 216   20   42   48   51   55   59   66           
      Total Time:  2:03:32.92                                                     
         Average:    24:42.59                                                     
   9 Middle Country              227   11   14   63   69   70                     
      Total Time:  2:10:01.24                                                     
         Average:    26:00.25                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  276   40   49   60   62   65   67   68           
      Total Time:  2:10:32.55                                                     
         Average:    26:06.51                                                     
  11 Lindenhurst                 285   23   46   71   72   73   74                
      Total Time:  2:20:17.82                                                     
         Average:    28:03.57   



Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsity B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Ohrtman           10 Shoreham Wad            6:18.0   19:34.25    1   
  2 Katherine Lee              8 Shoreham Wad            6:24.7   19:55.04    2   
  3 Margot Rashba             12 Stony Brook             6:25.5   19:57.63    3   
  4 Dana Cebulski             11 East Hampton            6:39.8   20:42.01    4   
  5 Caroline Hoeg             10 Mount Sinai             6:43.1   20:52.22    5   
  6 Alexandra Hays             9 Shoreham Wad            6:54.4   21:27.48    6   
  7 Meg Tuthill               10 Mercy                   7:04.7   21:59.32    7   
  8 Clara Walker               8 Stony Brook             7:05.5   22:01.75    8   
  9 Meghan O'Connor           10 Rocky Point             7:06.5   22:05.06    9   
 10 Jaclyn Messemer           11 East Hampton            7:10.2   22:16.46   10   
 11 Amanda Tascarella         12 Rocky Point             7:11.3   22:19.91   11   
 12 Grace Gilbakian           10 Westhampton Beach       7:16.0   22:34.50   12   
 13 Olivia Anderson           11 Rocky Point             7:17.1   22:37.84   13   
 14 Devyn O'Brien              9 Mercy                   7:17.8   22:39.95   14   
 15 Phaedra Conroy             9 Mount Sinai             7:28.8   23:14.27   15   
 16 Ashley O'Connor           11 Mount Sinai             7:35.9   23:36.28   16   
 17 Devon Brown               10 East Hampton            7:38.6   23:44.69   17   
 18 Miranda Harrigan           8 Stony Brook             7:42.1   23:55.51   18   
 19 Late Registration  7         VS South                7:42.3   23:56.05   19   
 20 Bryanna Gristina          10 Westhampton Beach       7:42.7   23:57.37   20   
 21 Stephanie Buruca          12 Island Trees            7:43.2   23:58.89   21   
 22 Claudia rutley            10 Island Trees            7:43.4   23:59.44   22   
 23 Christina Parrish         12 Mount Sinai             7:43.6   24:00.36   23   
 24 Angela Brocco             11 Island Trees            7:45.9   24:07.22   24   
 25 Nora Murphy               10 Westhampton Beach       7:50.6   24:21.83   25   
 26 Gabriella Massa           10 Shoreham Wad            7:52.3   24:27.25   26   
 27 Julia Townsend            12 Rocky Point             7:52.8   24:28.70   27   
 28 Late Registration  3         VS South                7:53.3   24:30.27   28   
 29 Brianna Moore             11 Westhampton Beach       7:54.0   24:32.47   29   
 30 Daniela Campino           10 Westhampton Beach       7:54.2   24:33.30   30   
 31 Jenna Linnick             10 Westhampton Beach       7:59.0   24:48.18   31   
 32 Kaitlyn Butterfield        9 Mercy                   8:02.6   24:59.32   32   
 33 Julia DeSousa             12 East Hampton            8:04.0   25:03.67   33   
 34 Alyssa Muscarello         11 Mount Sinai             8:04.2   25:04.08   34   
 35 Merissah Gilbert          11 East Hampton            8:06.2   25:10.28   35   
 36 Anna Brummeler             8 Stony Brook             8:08.7   25:18.35   36   
 37 Taylor Dunn               11 Hampton Bays            8:08.8   25:18.65        
 38 Elsa Crozier              11 Stony Brook             8:09.4   25:20.35   37   
 39 Paige Swensen             12 Rocky Point             8:09.5   25:20.69   38   
 40 Alexis VanHelmond         12 Westhampton Beach       8:10.5   25:23.86   39   
 41 Courtney Digirolomo       12 Rocky Point             8:10.7   25:24.47   40   
 42 Kaylynn Juhas             10 Mount Sinai             8:10.8   25:24.85   41   
 43 Lindsay Woodhull          10 Mercy                   8:11.0   25:25.29   42   
 44 Julia Pase                11 Shoreham Wad            8:12.6   25:30.35   43   
 45 Christy Capek             10 Shoreham Wad            8:18.6   25:49.00   44   
 46 Marianna McCarthy         10 Shoreham Wad            8:18.7   25:49.29   45   
 47 Ashley Seiter             11 Mount Sinai             8:27.5   26:16.59   46   
 48 Aylissa Mustafo           11 Island Trees            8:29.5   26:22.96   47   
 49 Sabrina Mason             12 Westhampton Beach       8:29.9   26:23.98        
 50 Emma Modek                10 East Hampton            8:30.8   26:26.71   48   
 51 Giavanna Anzalone         11 Rocky Point             8:31.5   26:28.90   49   
 52 Una Cooper                10 Rocky Point             8:33.3   26:34.66        
 53 Mary Kate Harrison         9 Rocky Point             8:38.5   26:50.64        
 54 Brittany Grego            10 Mount Sinai             8:41.8   27:01.03        
 55 Lauren McAuliffe          10 Shoreham Wad            8:43.2   27:05.31        
 56 Brandi Spano              10 Westhampton Beach       8:45.0   27:11.13        
 57 Katherine Klima           10 Westhampton Beach       8:46.7   27:16.25        
 58 Francesca Carbonara       10 Mount Sinai             8:48.1   27:20.70        
 59 Danisha Carter            12 Mercy                   8:49.5   27:24.82   50   
 60 Wendy Velez               11 Hampton Bays            8:51.5   27:31.20        
 61 Bayleigh Sauerwald        10 Rocky Point             8:51.7   27:31.71        
 62 Natalie Weinacht          10 Westhampton Beach       8:52.6   27:34.61        
 63 Isabella Cortes           10 Shoreham Wad            9:02.1   28:04.20        
 64 Nicole Gray               10 Stony Brook             9:02.9   28:06.54   51   
 65 Inger O'Toole             10 Shoreham Wad            9:03.4   28:08.02        
 66 Melisa Derringer          10 Island Trees            9:14.7   28:43.36   52   
 67 Late Registration  1         VS South                9:17.5   28:52.01   53   
 68 Jessica Woo               10 Mount Sinai             9:18.4   28:54.81        
 69 Late Registration  6         VS South                9:19.1   28:56.89   54   
 70 Kelly Yu                  10 Stony Brook             9:19.3   28:57.59   55   
 71 Miranda Valleau            9 Rocky Point             9:19.7   28:58.68        
 72 Kasidy Smith              10 Mount Sinai             9:20.0   28:59.68        
 73 Molly Presser             11 Mount Sinai             9:23.7   29:11.16        
 74 Dawn Lucas                10 Mount Sinai             9:24.7   29:14.35        
 75 Emily Aleci               10 Rocky Point             9:28.4   29:25.96        
 76 Late Registration  2         VS South                9:44.6   30:16.03   56   
 77 Erika Kady                 8 Stony Brook             9:44.9   30:17.04        
 78 Late Registration  4         VS South                9:59.0   31:00.85   57   
 79 Elise Mitchell            10 Stony Brook             9:59.1   31:01.17        
 80 Olivia Horbatiuk          11 Westhampton Beach      10:03.3   31:14.30        
 81 Cindy Duan                 9 Stony Brook            10:14.0   31:47.38        
 82 Chelsea Nichols           10 Westhampton Beach      10:39.1   33:05.54        
 83 Margret Barr-Forget       10 Westhampton Beach      10:57.4   34:02.21        
 84 Derya Ozcan                8 Stony Brook            11:13.0   34:50.91        
 85 Kelly Campbell            11 Stony Brook            11:27.5   35:35.77        
 86 Late Registration  5         VS South               11:32.8   35:52.19   58   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        78    1    2    6   26   43   44   45           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.37                                                     
         Average:    22:10.88                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  93    5   15   16   23   34   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:56:47.21                                                     
         Average:    23:21.45                                                     
   3 Rocky Point                  98    9   11   13   27   38   40   49           
      Total Time:  1:56:52.20                                                     
         Average:    23:22.44                                                     
   4 East Hampton                 99    4   10   17   33   35   48                
      Total Time:  1:56:57.11                                                     
         Average:    23:23.43                                                     
   5 Stony Brook                 102    3    8   18   36   37   51   55           
      Total Time:  1:56:33.59                                                     
         Average:    23:18.72                                                     
   6 Westhampton Beach           116   12   20   25   29   30   31   39           
      Total Time:  1:59:59.47                                                     
         Average:    23:59.90                                                     
   7 Mercy                       145    7   14   32   42   50                     
      Total Time:  2:02:28.70                                                     
         Average:    24:29.74                                                     
   8 Island Trees                166   21   22   24   47   52                     
      Total Time:  2:07:11.87                                                     
         Average:    25:26.38                                                     
   9 VS South                    210   19   28   53   54   56   57   58           
      Total Time:  2:16:31.25                                                     
         Average:    27:18.25