Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 9/12/2016                   
                                     Bethpage                                     
                                                              
 
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Mayu Iio                  10 Syosset                 7:12.0   17:53.51    1   
  2 Mikaela Ruvolo            11 Syosset                 7:20.6   18:15.10    2   
  3 Caitlin McCann            10 Syosset                 7:38.8   19:00.35    3   
  4 Rachel Kitagawa           10 Syosset                 7:41.4   19:06.59    4   
  5 Caroline Ruggiero          9 Syosset                 7:41.5   19:06.96    5   
  6 Megan Kitagawa             7 Syosset                 7:41.9   19:08.05    6   
  7 Samantha DeStefani        11 Syosset                 7:42.1   19:08.33    7   
  8 Emily Cavallaro           11 Port Washington         7:45.8   19:17.66    8   
  9 Maria Katechis            10 Syosset                 7:46.0   19:18.20        
 10 Sarah Cavallaro           11 Port Washington         7:46.7   19:19.83    9   
 11 Katherine Peterson        10 Massapequa              7:47.5   19:21.82   10   
 12 Sophie Roth               10 Port Washington         7:49.0   19:25.64   11   
 13 Ava Emmerich              10 Syosset                 7:49.7   19:27.38        
 14 Somi Mbaukwu               9 Syosset                 7:52.5   19:34.28        
 15 Jenna Pulis               11 Massapequa              7:53.3   19:36.36   12   
 16 Kaitlin McWilliams        11 Massapequa              7:55.8   19:42.46   13   
 17 Madeline Feigin           10 Port Washington         7:56.8   19:45.09   14   
 18 Elizabeth Ruggiero         9 Syosset                 8:01.1   19:55.75        
 19 Alexandra Staller          9 Syosset                 8:05.0   20:05.28        
 20 Mimi Mbaukwu              11 Syosset                 8:07.3   20:11.01        
 21 Kaliee Vaseghi            11 Oceanside               8:09.5   20:16.63   15   
 22 Hannah Levine              9 Oceanside               8:13.1   20:25.41   16   
 23 Hannah Nicchi             12 Massapequa              8:17.7   20:36.89   17   
 24 Christina Palmieri         9 Oceanside               8:24.0   20:52.56   18   
 25 Adaora Okeke              12 Syosset                 8:29.7   21:06.65        
 26 Emma Amthor                9 Oceanside               8:31.1   21:10.30   19   
 27 Saige Gitlin              11 Port Washington         8:37.1   21:25.03   20   
 28 Abigail de Reyna          11 Port Washington         8:37.3   21:25.74   21   
 29 Gianna Sciremammano       10 Oceanside               8:38.6   21:28.95   22   
 30 Jillian Ginnane           11 Massapequa              8:41.5   21:36.03   23   
 31 Meghan Kane               10 Farmingdale             8:41.7   21:36.66   24   
 32 Veronica Piotrecek         9 Massapequa              8:45.1   21:45.04   25   
 33 Gabriella Tringali        11 Oceanside               8:47.7   21:51.60   26   
 34 Jenna Donofrio            12 Massapequa              8:49.2   21:55.21   27   
 35 Sejal Luthra              10 Hicksville              8:49.6   21:56.31   28   
 36 Kelly Palandro            10 Farmingdale             8:53.3   22:05.40   29   
 37 Leylana Ashley             9 Massapequa              9:03.1   22:29.79        
 38 Sarah Visconti               Oceanside               9:03.2   22:29.96   30   
 39 Erin Byrnes               10 Farmingdale             9:05.2   22:35.10   31   
 40 Madison Pagano             9 Oceanside               9:09.8   22:46.51        
 41 Elizabeth Kaufmann         9 Farmingdale             9:10.6   22:48.33   32   
 42 Samantha Florio           10 Syosset                 9:13.4   22:55.47        
 43 Nyree Facey               10 Farmingdale             9:16.1   23:02.12   33   
 44 Malaya Green                 Oceanside               9:19.1   23:09.49        
 45 Sylvia Lutz               10 Oceanside               9:23.7   23:20.87        
 46 Diara Oliver              11 Oceanside               9:23.7   23:21.05        
 47 Kathleen Lucey            12 Oceanside               9:25.6   23:25.81        
 48 Julia Kisilinsky          11 Farmingdale             9:29.3   23:34.88   34   
 49 Jacqueline Franco         11 Farmingdale             9:29.7   23:35.94   35   
 50 Victoria Pizzarelli        9 Farmingdale             9:32.1   23:41.83        
 51 Alexa Pereira              9 Farmingdale             9:38.4   23:57.49        
 52 Tatiana Rampersaud        11 Oceanside               9:39.8   24:01.04        
 53 Megan Ryan                12 Plainview               9:46.2   24:16.96        
 54 Amanda Gonzalez           10 Oceanside               9:49.9   24:26.09        
 55 Sophia Sindicic           10 Farmingdale             9:52.5   24:32.64        
 56 Miranda Cohen             10 Plainview               9:58.5   24:47.40        
 57 Camryn Bonnetti           12 Massapequa             10:08.4   25:12.19        
 58 Elisabeth Shin            11 Hicksville             10:10.0   25:16.16   36   
 59 Madison Burke             10 Farmingdale            10:13.3   25:24.20        
 60 Sarah Clancy              10 Plainview              10:20.4   25:41.78        
 61 Natalie Hissong           10 Oceanside              10:23.1   25:48.59        
 62 Brianna O'Rourke          12 Oceanside              10:34.0   26:15.65        
 63 Erica Wright              10 Hicksville             10:34.7   26:17.44   37   
 64 Ariel Harsani                Oceanside              11:00.7   27:22.03        
 65 Meghan Goparaju           10 Hicksville             11:24.3   28:20.63   38   
 66 Meredith Beringer          9 Farmingdale            11:54.1   29:34.85        
 67 Jaqi Maldonado            10 Hicksville             12:07.7   30:08.69   39   
 68 Adina Shahzad             11 Hicksville             12:11.6   30:18.17   40   
 69 Julia Boyle               11 Oceanside              14:22.6   35:44.00 
       
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kelsey Quinn              12 South Side              7:41.6   19:07.21    1   
  2 Molly Ferazoni             9 South Side              7:58.6   19:49.53    2   
  3 Erin O''Sullivan           9 South Side              8:00.4   19:53.92    3   
  4 Julia Lanzillotta         11 South Side              8:02.1   19:58.26    4   
  5 Claire Yustat              9 Wantagh                 8:16.4   20:33.74    5   
  6 Shania Durismme            9 Lynbrook                8:22.2   20:48.08    6   
  7 Isabel Schwagerl          10 South Side              8:26.3   20:58.23    7   
  8 Kelsey Nass               12 South Side              8:26.4   20:58.43    8   
  9 Annie Bella               10 South Side              8:28.5   21:03.77    9   
 10 Caroline Fay               9 South Side              8:29.2   21:05.56        
 11 Olivia Watterson          11 South Side              8:43.7   21:41.49        
 12 Tara Nass                 10 South Side              8:44.8   21:44.16        
 13 Lauren Toy                11 Lynbrook                8:44.9   21:44.63   10   
 14 Aline McEntee             10 South Side              8:45.5   21:46.05        
 15 Jane Hoeflinger            9 Lynbrook                8:46.2   21:47.68   11   
 16 Annie Browne              11 Wantagh                 8:48.9   21:54.48   12   
 17 Katie Gifford             11 Wantagh                 8:49.8   21:56.70   13   
 18 Sera Allen                10 South Side              8:50.1   21:57.35        
 19 Elizabeth Murphy           9 Lynbrook                8:50.3   21:57.99   14   
 20 Sophia Miele              10 Lynbrook                8:51.7   22:01.35   15   
 21 Sara Donovan              10 Floral Park             8:55.9   22:11.88   16   
 22 Clare Duthie              10 Floral Park             9:05.3   22:35.27   17   
 23 Emily Kluth               12 Lynbrook                9:07.1   22:39.72   18   
 24 Taylor Egan               11 South Side              9:08.9   22:44.07        
 25 Alaimo Cassandra          12 Wantagh                 9:10.4   22:47.88   19   
 26 Isabeau Tomkiel            9 South Side              9:14.6   22:58.28        
 27 MaryKate Culley           10 South Side              9:15.5   23:00.51        
 28 Kayleigh O'Connor         12 Wantagh                 9:17.3   23:04.94   20   
 29 Esther Wang               10 Roslyn                  9:17.9   23:06.63   21   
 30 Alexandra Schwam           9 Lynbrook                9:19.0   23:09.31   22   
 31 Caroline Ridings           9 Lynbrook                9:20.7   23:13.50        
 32 Lindsay Whiteman          11 Wantagh                 9:22.6   23:18.18   23   
 33 Ariana Concepcion         12 VS North                9:23.5   23:20.56        
 34 Siobhan Milan             11 South Side              9:24.3   23:22.45        
 35 Maggie Barreira           10 South Side              9:28.8   23:33.66        
 36 Shannon Bender            10 South Side              9:29.2   23:34.53        
 37 Hannah Watson              9 Wantagh                 9:34.4   23:47.46   24   
 38 Laura Cecere              11 South Side              9:35.5   23:50.35        
 39 Erin Minnick              11 Lynbrook                9:38.3   23:57.14        
 40 Lauren Cleary             11 Lynbrook                9:39.3   23:59.81        
 41 Nicole Bonomo             11 Lynbrook                9:43.2   24:09.32        
 42 Olivia Kropf              10 Plainedge               9:45.3   24:14.72        
 43 sydney teramo             11 Lynbrook                9:47.0   24:18.97        
 44 Kariina Cirone            11 Wantagh                 9:54.3   24:36.92        
 45 Ylisha Ford               12 VS North                9:56.7   24:42.92        
 46 Ashley Diaz               11 Lynbrook                9:59.3   24:49.38        
 47 Alisha Sharma             11 Division Avenue        10:00.8   24:53.25        
 48 Meghan Ryder              12 Wantagh                10:03.4   24:59.61        
 49 Briana Piro               11 Lynbrook               10:07.1   25:08.96        
 50 Angela Sourial            11 South Side             10:07.3   25:09.26        
 51 Lily Zangari              11 South Side             10:08.3   25:11.76        
 52 Danielle Ashbahan         10 Floral Park            10:09.8   25:15.43   25   
 53 Krista Gliszczynski       10 Floral Park            10:12.9   25:23.24   26   
 54 Samantha Horowitz         12 South Side             10:18.4   25:36.82        
 55 Kassie Zangari             9 South Side             10:19.1   25:38.56        
 56 Jenna Geraghty            12 Floral Park            10:19.3   25:39.17   27   
 57 Liana Lo                  12 South Side             10:25.6   25:54.92        
 58 Margaret O''Neill         11 Floral Park            10:32.2   26:11.21   28   
 59 Chloe Adamowitcz          11 Roslyn                 10:38.6   26:27.22   29   
 60 Kerin Bartels             10 Lynbrook               10:45.5   26:44.16        
 61 Gabriella Nassim          10 Roslyn                 10:47.0   26:48.01   30   
 62 Taylor Cooper             10 Division Avenue        11:15.1   27:57.78        
 63 Heavan Arzu               11 Lawrence               11:17.7   28:04.36        
 64 Shashana Glen             12 Lawrence               11:17.8   28:04.53        
 65 Karaline Bartels          12 Lynbrook               11:20.0   28:10.12        
 66 Andie Glanzer              9 Lynbrook               11:23.5   28:18.71        
 67 Jasmine Velez             12 VS North               11:42.6   29:06.24        
 68 Alexa Foster              11 VS North               11:44.9   29:11.93        
 69 Melissa Braun             11 Lynbrook               12:01.8   29:54.01        
 70 Meghan Molloy             10 Plainedge              12:06.9   30:06.50        
 71 Katie Heit                11 Lynbrook               12:19.1   30:36.93        
 72 Lauren Hernandez          11 Lynbrook               12:25.4   30:52.62        
 73 Grace Ridings             11 Lynbrook               12:39.6   31:27.87        
 74 Natya Glasco              10 Roslyn                 12:53.2   32:01.74   31   
 75 Empress Preston            9 Roslyn                 13:56.8   34:39.77   32   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:33:22.51                                                     
         Average:    18:40.51                                                     
   2 Port Washington              62    8    9   11   14   20   21                
      Total Time:  1:39:13.25                                                     
         Average:    19:50.65                                                     
   3 Massapequa                   75   10   12   13   17   23   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:40:53.56                                                     
         Average:    20:10.72                                                     
   4 Oceanside                    90   15   16   18   19   22   26   30           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.86                                                     
         Average:    20:50.77                                                     
   5 Farmingdale                 149   24   29   31   32   33   34   35           
      Total Time:  1:52:07.61                                                     
         Average:    22:25.53                                                     
   6 Hicksville                  178   28   36   37   38   39   40                
      Total Time:  2:11:59.23                                                     
         Average:    26:23.85 

                                                    
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   17    1    2    3    4    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:39:47.15                                                     
         Average:    19:57.43                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     56    6   10   11   14   15   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:48:19.73                                                     
         Average:    21:39.95                                                     
   3 Wantagh                      69    5   12   13   19   20   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:50:17.74                                                     
         Average:    22:03.55                                                     
   4 Floral Park                 111   16   17   25   26   27   28                
      Total Time:  2:01:04.99                                                     
         Average:    24:13.00                                                     
   5 Roslyn                      143   21   29   30   31   32                     
      Total Time:  2:23:03.38                                                     
         Average:    28:36.68 

 



Event 2  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Reilly Siebert            11 Syosset                 6:16.5   15:35.58    1   
  2 Hannah Tell               12 Syosset                 6:49.7   16:58.24    2   
  3 Melissa Esswein           10 Syosset                 6:49.9   16:58.59    3   
  4 Lauren White              12 Syosset                 6:49.9   16:58.77    4   
  5 Aleena Zaidi              12 Syosset                 6:52.7   17:05.57    5   
  6 Kristen LaBianca          11 Syosset                 7:00.6   17:25.39    6   
  7 Tierney Latham            12 Syosset                 7:07.9   17:43.53    7   
  8 Rachael Farah             12 Syosset                 7:16.8   18:05.63        
  9 Sinead Heaney             10 Plainview               7:21.9   18:18.13    8   
 10 Jane Wernow               10 Plainview               7:30.6   18:39.74    9   
 11 Dajour Jones              12 Hempstead               7:56.2   19:43.40   10   
 12 Madina Rustemi            12 Plainview               8:14.0   20:27.81   11   
 13 Rachel Aber               12 Plainview               8:20.8   20:44.64   12   
 14 Joanna Cheng              12 Plainview               8:25.9   20:57.42   13   
 15 Angelina Kim              11 Plainview               8:27.0   21:00.10   14   
 16 Alexis Vitti              10 Plainview               8:28.0   21:02.61   15   
 17 Toni-ann Murray           12 Hempstead               8:29.9   21:07.30   16   
 18 Eden Greenberg            10 Plainview               8:44.2   21:42.83        
 19 Courtashia Felton         11 Hempstead               8:53.3   22:05.30   17   
 20 Mandira Gowda             10 Plainview               9:05.5   22:35.70        
 21 Rachel Baer               11 Plainview               9:36.2   23:52.15        
 22 Ayanna Higgins            11 Hempstead               9:37.2   23:54.49   18   
 23 Mya Smithson              11 Hempstead               9:39.9   24:01.14   19 

  
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Megan Gordon              12 Wantagh                 6:47.7   16:53.16    1   
  2 Tess Duignan              11 Wantagh                 6:55.1   17:11.54    2   
  3 Re Sandra                 12 Wantagh                 6:57.9   17:18.50    3   
  4 Raquel Shadan             12 Roslyn                  7:07.1   17:41.56    4   
  5 Tara Tytone               11 VS North                7:23.8   18:22.85    5   
  6 Eleanora Recio            12 Roslyn                  7:34.5   18:49.67    6   
  7 Kyleigh Watson            11 Wantagh                 7:37.1   18:55.98    7   
  8 Tara Canny                12 VS North                7:38.4   18:59.21    8   
  9 Caitlin Jaeggli           11 Wantagh                 7:42.8   19:10.22    9   
 10 Roxana Cardoza            11 Wantagh                 7:43.1   19:10.84   10   
 11 Brianna Hackman           12 VS North                7:45.9   19:17.92   11   
 12 Rebekah Buon              11 VS North                7:46.2   19:18.56   12   
 13 Kate Catalano             10 VS North                8:03.1   20:00.68   13   
 14 Anna Westfall              9 VS North                8:05.9   20:07.64   14   
 15 Katherine Goldrick        12 Wantagh                 8:18.9   20:39.95   15   
 16 Kristina Fuchs             9 Wantagh                 8:33.1   21:15.21        
 17 Sharlene Deng             10 Roslyn                  8:38.1   21:27.73   16   
 18 Cianna Sarmiento          12 VS North                8:39.7   21:31.71   17   
 19 Christina Christophe      12 Roslyn                  9:35.7   23:50.90   18   
 20 Monica Furci              10 Roslyn                  9:58.2   24:46.80   19   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:23:36.75                                                     
         Average:    16:43.35                                                     
   2 Plainview                    53    8    9   11   12   13   14   15           
      Total Time:  1:39:07.74                                                     
         Average:    19:49.55                                                     
   3 Hempstead                    80   10   16   17   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:50:51.63                                                     
         Average:    22:10.33   

                                                 
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Wantagh                      22    1    2    3    7    9   10   15           
      Total Time:  1:29:29.40                                                     
         Average:    17:53.88                                                     
   2 VS North                     49    5    8   11   12   13   14   17           
      Total Time:  1:35:59.22                                                     
         Average:    19:11.85                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       63    4    6   16   18   19                     
      Total Time:  1:46:36.66                                                     
         Average:    21:19.34

       




Event 3  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
                                         
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Maria Kogan               12 Port Washington       15:39.96    1             
  2 Madeline Jester           11 Port Washington       17:21.04    2             
  3 Jenna Rubens              11 Port Washington       18:00.59    3             
  4 Talia Crowley             11 Port Washington       18:03.13    4             
  5 Leah Taylor               10 Port Washington       18:03.50    5             
  6 Jamie Littman             11 Port Washington       18:05.12    6             
  7 Kerrin Heuser             10 Hicksville            18:41.06    7             
  8 Jaileesa Casimir          12 Uniondale             18:47.01    8             
  9 Brittany Nahas            10 Port Washington       18:47.01    9             
 10 Hina Iftkhar              10 Hicksville            18:47.30   10             
 11 Serena Chan               10 Hicksville            18:48.17   11             
 12 Maria Sosa                10 Uniondale             19:22.74   12             
 13 Geraldine Pichardo         9 Hicksville            19:53.87   13             
 14 Davida Harris             11 Port Washington       20:05.08                  
 15 Christina Bonilla          9 Hicksville            21:30.61   14             
 16 Bianca St. Cilien         12 Uniondale             21:50.09   15             
 17 Reese Brusini             10 Hicksville            22:18.98   16             
 18 Ana Sanchez               12 Uniondale             23:30.39   17             
 19 Sierra Hall                9 Hicksville            23:33.34   18             
 20 Iesha Williams             9 Uniondale             23:36.27   19             
 21 Zaria Fuller              10 Uniondale             23:51.44   20             
 22 Brianna McGregor          11 Uniondale             24:18.26   21             
 23 Michema Guerrier          11 Uniondale             24:18.65                  
 24 Kierra Lewis               7 Uniondale             24:19.25                  
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                   
  1 Kaylyn Forbes             10 Hewlett               17:14.86    1             
  2 Emily Murray              12 Lynbrook              17:33.78    2             
  3 Caitlin Buchala            9 Lynbrook              17:43.49    3             
  4 Shirley Leshem            10 Hewlett               17:48.16    4             
  5 Molly Carter              12 Lynbrook              17:58.20    5             
  6 Nicole Matza              12 Hewlett               18:03.78    6             
  7 Erika Vivar               11 Lynbrook              18:46.42    7             
  8 Lori Matza                12 Hewlett               18:49.82    8             
  9 Colette Davies            12 Hewlett               19:00.62    9             
 10 Brianna McConnell         11 Plainedge             19:13.82   10             
 11 Gabby Whitney             11 Hewlett               19:14.91   11             
 12 Daniela Pereira           10 Plainedge             19:34.18   12             
 13 Brianna Pereira           10 Plainedge             19:45.49   13             
 14 Kara Vito                  9 Lynbrook              19:46.73   14             
 15 Hannah Polokoff           12 Lynbrook              20:27.38   15             
 16 Kerri Farell              11 Plainedge             20:35.61   16             
 17 Angelica Almonte          10 Lynbrook              20:52.13   17             
 18 Marissa Keller            10 Lynbrook              20:59.93                  
 19 Brook Beck                10 Lynbrook              21:06.74                  
 20 Brianna Kelhetter         11 Lynbrook              21:11.91                  
 21 Jordanna Yochai           12 Hewlett               21:12.34   18             
 22 Rosa Zavala               10 Glen Cove             21:39.85                  
 23 Fatima Cardoza            11 Glen Cove             22:20.74                  
 24 Maria Caliendo            10 Plainedge             23:09.77   19             
 25 Elizabeth Clarke          11 Hewlett               23:27.80                  
 26 Areana Singh              12 Glen Cove             23:31.49                  
 27 Katelyn Dorane            11 Plainedge             23:49.19   20             
 28 Vivian Landa-Zevallos     11 Plainedge             24:18.99   21             
 29 Brianne DiFede            11 Plainedge             24:19.44                  
 30 Mikaila Ayala             11 Glen Cove             24:19.44                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Port Washington              15    1    2    3    4    5    6    9          
      Total Time:  1:27:08.22                                                    
         Average:    17:25.65                                                    
   2 Hicksville                   55    7   10   11   13   14   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.01                                                    
         Average:    19:32.21                                                    
   3 Uniondale                    71    8   12   15   17   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:47:06.50                                                    
         Average:    21:25.30                                                    
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                   
   1 Hewlett                      28    1    4    6    8    9   11   18          
      Total Time:  1:30:57.24                                                    
         Average:    18:11.45                                                    
   2 Lynbrook                     31    2    3    5    7   14   15   17          
      Total Time:  1:31:48.62                                                    
         Average:    18:21.73                                                    
   3 Plainedge                    70   10   12   13   16   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:42:18.87                                                    
         Average:    20:27.78                                                    
          


  




Event 4  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Katherine Marsh           10 East Meadow             6:31.1   16:11.85    1   
  2 Jacqueline Hilbert        11 Farmingdale             6:36.9   16:26.51    2   
  3 Isabel Marsh              10 East Meadow             6:56.1   17:14.21    3   
  4 Alexia Moustakas          11 East Meadow             7:21.9   18:18.12    4   
  5 Sarah Son                 11 East Meadow             7:22.0   18:18.58    5   
  6 Sofia Khalek              11 Farmingdale             7:45.1   19:16.01    6   
  7 Rena Michaels             11 Farmingdale             7:49.9   19:27.72    7   
  8 Kyra Akley                10 Farmingdale             7:51.0   19:30.46    8   
  9 Rebekkah Joseph           10 Farmingdale             7:51.6   19:32.05    9   
 10 Anna Decker               10 Farmingdale             7:52.8   19:34.94   10   
 11 Christine Gilleran        10 Farmingdale             8:07.4   20:11.25   11   
 12 Katherine Lopez           11 East Meadow             8:11.2   20:20.79   12   
 13 Kelly Bergensen            9 Farmingdale             8:20.0   20:42.52        
 14 Carly Palermo             12 Farmingdale             8:29.5   21:06.25        
 15 Mackenzie Ritznore        10 East Meadow             8:33.0   21:14.86   13   
 16 Toni Ann Penna             9 Farmingdale             8:39.2   21:30.24        
 17 Anaya Lund                10 East Meadow             8:50.2   21:57.80   14   
 18 Christina Xu              10 East Meadow             9:02.8   22:29.09        
 19 Ciara Sablah              11 Freeport                9:09.4   22:45.42  

      
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Katherine Procacci        10 New Hyde Park           7:19.6   18:12.51    1   
  2 Elizabeth Fernandez       12 Roosevelt               8:01.3   19:56.04        
  3 Preeti Presannan          12 New Hyde Park           8:15.8   20:32.24    2   
  4 Ariana Patane             12 New Hyde Park           8:16.1   20:32.85    3   
  5 Porsha Muhammad           10 Lawrence                8:19.4   20:41.26        
  6 Nicole Joseph             10 New Hyde Park           8:57.6   22:16.05    4   
  7 Denae Wheeler             12 Roosevelt               9:39.6   24:00.47        
  8 Angelica Gentile           9 New Hyde Park           9:53.9   24:36.01    5   
  9 Audrey Brooker            12 New Hyde Park           9:59.0   24:48.61    6   
 10 Emily Price               11 New Hyde Park          10:02.0   24:56.20    7   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 East Meadow                  25    1    3    4    5   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:30:23.55                                                     
         Average:    18:04.71                                                     
   2 Farmingdale                  32    2    6    7    8    9   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:34:12.75                                                     
         Average:    18:50.55   

                                                  
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 New Hyde Park                15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:46:09.66                                                     
         Average:    21:13.94 
     




Event 5  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      10 Massapequa              6:44.0   16:44.07    1   
  2 Andria Scaglione          10 Oceanside               6:47.2   16:51.99    2   
  3 Olivia Ferraro            11 Massapequa              6:52.6   17:05.31    3   
  4 Samantha Sivert           10 Massapequa              6:58.7   17:20.61    4   
  5 Christina Moran           11 Oceanside               7:05.3   17:36.88    5   
  6 Erin Fader                11 Massapequa              7:05.8   17:38.25    6   
  7 Sera King                 10 Oceanside               7:09.0   17:46.10    7   
  8 Nicola Scaglione          10 Oceanside               7:10.0   17:48.64    8   
  9 Josena Joseph             11 Oceanside               7:11.5   17:52.49    9   
 10 Danielle Keane            10 Massapequa              7:19.4   18:12.06   10   
 11 Sarah Turano              12 Massapequa              7:20.8   18:15.43   11   
 12 Erica Hensler             10 Massapequa              7:28.5   18:34.65   12   
 13 Mckayla Estevez           11 Oceanside               7:32.6   18:44.92   13   
 14 Brittney Smith            11 Massapequa              7:33.2   18:46.25        
 15 Kathleen Lucey            12 Oceanside               7:38.7   19:00.02   14   
 16 Tatum McGam               12 Oceanside               7:47.2   19:21.05        
 17 Isabel O''Neill           11 Massapequa              7:51.0   19:30.65        
 18 Chloe Harrell             12 Massapequa              7:54.5   19:39.22        
 19 Ashley Segarra            10 Oceanside               8:01.7   19:57.11        
 20 Rebecca Ariston           10 Baldwin                 8:08.9   20:14.99        
 21 Aniah Layne               12 Baldwin                 8:13.4   20:26.30        
 22 Emily Lennon              11 Baldwin                 8:51.6   22:01.18        
 23 Evelin Gilbert            12 Westbury               10:00.9   24:53.54  


      
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Kieran Travers            11 South Side              6:25.6   15:58.30    1   
  2 Carly Woelfel              9 South Side              6:35.8   16:23.66    2   
  3 Talia Cutrone             12 South Side              6:48.4   16:54.95    3   
  4 Kaitlyn Mohr               9 South Side              6:50.2   16:59.45    4   
  5 Amanda Maughan            11 South Side              7:03.4   17:32.15    5   
  6 Emilee Becker              9 Floral Park             7:04.1   17:34.09    6   
  7 Erin Reich                 9 South Side              7:07.7   17:42.94    7   
  8 Michelle Ashbahian         8 Floral Park             7:14.1   17:58.92    8   
  9 Brigit Kelly              12 South Side              7:18.0   18:08.63    9   
 10 Jillian Schumaker          9 South Side              7:25.3   18:26.78        
 11 Kellie Courtney           11 Floral Park             7:30.4   18:39.27   10   
 12 Annaliese Nardi           10 Floral Park             7:43.5   19:12.04   11   
 13 Jennifer Manzanares       11 Bethpage                7:54.9   19:40.24        
 14 Maggie Reich              11 South Side              8:05.6   20:06.88        
 15 Sonya Huan                10 Floral Park             8:16.1   20:32.87   12   
 16 Elisabeth McCarthy        12 South Side              8:17.8   20:37.06        
 17 Grace Yeostros            11 Floral Park             8:39.9   21:32.06   13   
 18 Clare Meaney              12 Bethpage                8:40.1   21:32.67        
 19 Candace Haney             11 Bethpage                8:42.2   21:37.81        
 20 elizabeth Cobb            10 Bethpage                9:45.9   24:16.07        
 21 Katie Gibbons             11 Floral Park            10:21.7   25:45.17   14   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Massapequa                   24    1    3    4    6   10   11   12           
      Total Time:  1:27:00.30                                                     
         Average:    17:24.06                                                     
   2 Oceanside                    31    2    5    7    8    9   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.11                                                     
         Average:    17:35.22  

                                                   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   15    1    2    3    4    5    7    9           
      Total Time:  1:23:48.51                                                     
         Average:    16:45.71                                                     
   2 Floral Park                  47    6    8   10   11   12   13   14           
      Total Time:  1:33:57.19                                                     
         Average:    18:47.44