Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Section VIII Conference Dual Meet - 9/12/2018                   
                                     Bethpage                                     
                                                              
 
  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Novice
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Jesse Natarajan           10 Hicksville              9:43.6   14:35.32    1   
  2 Isabella Mosca             9 Long Beach              9:49.2   14:43.68        
  3 prakriti Khonal            9 Hicksville             10:32.1   15:48.07    2   
  4 Dora Gomez                10 Hicksville             11:42.3   17:33.34    3   
  5 Sophia Kayantas            9 East Meadow            12:59.7   19:29.48        
  6 Simrat Purba              10 Hicksville             13:25.0   20:07.38    4   
  7 Briana Tricario           11 Massapequa             13:33.2   20:19.73        
  8 Hina Iftikhar             12 Hicksville             14:22.9   21:34.33    5   
  9 Leslie Chin               11 Hicksville             14:28.8   21:43.19    6   
Conference  3 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                            
  1 Shania Durandisse         11 Lynbrook                9:34.3   14:21.34    1   
  2 Nicole Barrett            11 Lynbrook                9:35.2   14:22.69    2   
  3 Aracelly Sierra            9 North Shore             9:41.9   14:32.86        
  4 Mady Marchetta            10 Lynbrook               10:21.6   15:32.27    3   
  5 Jamie Bayon                9 North Shore            10:48.1   16:12.03        
  6 Tori Marzari              11 Lynbrook               11:15.4   16:53.00    4   
  7 Greta Kiefer              10 Lynbrook               11:26.3   17:09.37    5   
  8 Caroline Ridings          11 Lynbrook               11:27.4   17:11.08    6   
  9 Sarah Denker              10 Lynbrook               11:32.1   17:18.07    7   
 10 Ruth Ogbemudia            10 VS North               12:15.1   18:22.56        
 11 Arianna Vincesiao         11 Lynbrook               12:28.3   18:42.35        
 12 Eva Grace                  9 VS North               12:39.1   18:58.66        
 13 deidre murphy             12 Lynbrook               12:47.9   19:11.81        
 14 Pamela Salas              10 North Shore            13:15.9   19:53.83        
 15 Carly Tucker              11 Lynbrook               14:18.4   21:27.60        
 16 alexandra fitzgerald      10 Lynbrook               14:39.2   21:58.81        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Hicksville                   15    1    2    3    4    5    6                
      Total Time:  1:29:38.44                                                     
         Average:    17:55.69                                                     
Conference  3 Results 1.5Mile Mile Run                                            
   1 Lynbrook                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:18:18.67                                                     
         Average:    15:39.74     



 Girls 4k Run CC Junior Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Sumaira Mayan             10 Syosset                 7:48.6   19:24.50    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Farah             12 Syosset                 7:53.5   19:36.83    2   
  3 Pooja Huded               10 Syosset                 7:56.2   19:43.61    3   
  4 Danielle Sautner           9 Syosset                 7:59.0   19:50.43    4   
  5 Ria Rana                  10 Syosset                 8:01.2   19:55.86    5   
  6 Nicole Conklin             9 Syosset                 8:01.9   19:57.69    6   
  7 Rojean Aminian            11 Syosset                 8:14.8   20:29.75    7   
  8 Emily Wagner              11 Syosset                 8:18.1   20:37.93        
  9 Lily Labella              10 Port Washington         8:24.6   20:54.16    8   
 10 Kelly Interiano            9 Port Washington         8:29.7   21:06.71    9   
 11 Maria Katechis            12 Syosset                 8:31.3   21:10.63        
 12 Katherine Peterson        12 Massapequa              8:33.0   21:14.94        
 13 Elizabeth Kaufmann        11 Farmingdale             8:33.8   21:17.02   10   
 14 Stephanie Yormack         10 Syosset                 8:35.2   21:20.32        
 15 Tess Latham               10 Syosset                 8:41.6   21:36.23        
 16 Lindsay Urist              9 East Meadow             8:46.9   21:49.39        
 17 Hannah Ouassil            12 Syosset                 8:47.1   21:50.08        
 18 Emily Hunt                10 Farmingdale             8:58.1   22:17.31   11   
 19 Erin Ahearn               10 Syosset                 8:59.2   22:20.12        
 20 Sarah Visconti            11 Oceanside               9:07.4   22:40.46   12   
 21 Abigail Masri             11 Port Washington         9:07.7   22:41.27   13   
 22 Jennifer Chan              9 East Meadow             9:10.1   22:47.24        
 23 Nicole Meehan              9 Port Washington         9:14.6   22:58.24   14   
 24 Sejal Luthra              12 Hicksville              9:16.1   23:02.09   15   
 25 Joanna Weber               9 Port Washington         9:19.4   23:10.18   16   
 26 Erin Smyth                 9 Farmingdale             9:37.9   23:56.26   17   
 27 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach              9:39.5   24:00.19        
 28 Alexa Pereira             11 Farmingdale             9:42.5   24:07.66   18   
 29 Victoria Pizzarelli       11 Farmingdale             9:47.1   24:19.01   19   
 30 Kelly Palandro            12 Farmingdale             9:53.7   24:35.51   20   
 31 Taylor Jonak              11 Farmingdale             9:54.2   24:36.80   21   
 32 Madeline Stanton          11 Massapequa              9:55.3   24:39.39        
 33 Saddaf Menhaji            11 Hicksville             10:08.4   25:12.12   22   
 34 meral eviner               9 Oceanside              10:09.7   25:15.30   23   
 35 halle eviner               9 Oceanside              10:09.8   25:15.58   24   
 36 Kelly Estrella             9 East Meadow            10:24.2   25:51.39        
 37 Sera Eviner               12 Oceanside              10:41.7   26:34.81   25   
 38 rebecca debellis          12 Oceanside              10:41.8   26:35.04   26   
 39 Dia Zheng                 12 Oceanside              10:41.9   26:35.28   27   
 40 Catherine Diao            11 Syosset                10:42.2   26:36.09        
 41 Madaline Allen            11 Long Beach             10:50.0   26:55.45        
 42 Hannah Romano             11 Syosset                10:51.6   26:59.51        
 43 Amanda Gonzalez           12 Oceanside              11:02.4   27:26.21   28   
 44 Melissa Quijada           11 Hicksville             11:09.7   27:44.42   29   
 45 Sara Mareus               12 Hicksville             11:09.8   27:44.76   30   
 46 Christina Bonilla         11 Hicksville             11:33.9   28:44.55   31   
 47 Lindsey Smith             10 Hicksville             12:01.0   29:51.91   32   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Madeleine DePietro        11 North Shore             7:53.8   19:37.41    1   
  2 Maddie Bush                8 North Shore             7:54.0   19:38.06    2   
  3 Olivia Lamond              9 North Shore             8:01.0   19:55.42    3   
  4 Julia Carroll             11 North Shore             8:02.4   19:58.80    4   
  5 Elizabeth Lockwood        10 North Shore             8:02.9   20:00.13    5   
  6 Kara Vito                 11 Lynbrook                8:15.7   20:31.96    6   
  7 Tara Nass                 12 South Side              8:22.6   20:49.00    7   
  8 Camille Charvet           10 South Side              8:29.4   21:06.02    8   
  9 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  8:33.6   21:16.34    9   
 10 Mia Raico                 12 South Side              8:35.9   21:22.08   10   
 11 Grace Chan                 9 South Side              8:43.1   21:39.96   11   
 12 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  8:44.6   21:43.75   12   
 13 Gianna DeRespiris          9 South Side              8:53.4   22:05.77   13   
 14 Brook Beck                12 Lynbrook                9:03.0   22:29.48   14   
 15 Molly Ferazoni            11 South Side              9:17.9   23:06.63   15   
 16 Isabeau Tomkiel           11 South Side              9:18.9   23:08.99   16   
 17 Alexandra Schwam          11 Lynbrook                9:20.6   23:13.30   17   
 18 Olivia Evangelista         9 South Side              9:20.9   23:14.02        
 19 Ava Cucuzza               10 Roslyn                  9:31.0   23:39.12   18   
 20 Kellien Peritz            12 South Side              9:32.4   23:42.61        
 21 Kerrin Cleary             11 South Side              9:37.8   23:55.92        
 22 Erin O''Sullivan          11 South Side              9:38.0   23:56.50        
 23 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                  9:43.1   24:09.18   19   
 24 Sophia Miele              12 Lynbrook                9:44.1   24:11.74   20   
 25 Sera Allen                12 South Side              9:45.0   24:14.03        
 26 Yael Zarrini              10 Roslyn                  9:55.4   24:39.82   21   
 27 Angelica Almonte          12 Lynbrook                9:59.0   24:48.61   22   
 28 Maggie Connors            10 South Side             10:00.1   24:51.40        
 29 Natalia Leszczak          10 Lynbrook               10:02.9   24:58.37   23   
 30 alexandra fitzgerald      10 Lynbrook               10:07.5   25:09.76   24   
 31 Annie Bella               12 South Side             10:08.8   25:12.94        
 32 Isabella Brazzano         11 South Side             10:09.6   25:15.06        
 33 Catherine Delaney         11 South Side             10:10.9   25:18.17        
 34 Logan Roberts             10 Lynbrook               10:13.4   25:24.61        
 35 Samantha Burgie           11 South Side             10:14.2   25:26.57        
 36 Cariann Mackie            12 Lynbrook               10:14.9   25:28.12        
 37 Caroline Fay              11 South Side             10:15.1   25:28.80        
 38 Maya MacNair               9 South Side             10:19.7   25:40.18        
 39 Shannon Bender            12 South Side             10:54.6   27:06.84        
 40 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 11:27.4   28:28.38   25   
 41 Victoria Moi              11 Roslyn                 11:45.3   29:12.82   26   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:38:31.23                                                     
         Average:    19:42.25                                                     
   2 Port Washington              60    8    9   13   14   16                     
      Total Time:  1:50:50.56                                                     
         Average:    22:10.12                                                     
   3 Farmingdale                  75   10   11   17   18   19   20   21           
      Total Time:  1:55:57.26                                                     
         Average:    23:11.46                                                     
   4 Oceanside                   110   12   23   24   25   26   27   28           
      Total Time:  2:06:21.19                                                     
         Average:    25:16.24                                                     
   5 Hicksville                  127   15   22   29   30   31   32                
      Total Time:  2:12:27.94                                                     
         Average:    26:29.59                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:39:09.82                                                     
         Average:    19:49.97                                                     
   2 South Side                   49    7    8   10   11   13   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:47:02.83                                                     
         Average:    21:24.57                                                     
   3 Lynbrook                     79    6   14   17   20   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  1:55:15.09                                                     
         Average:    23:03.02                                                     
   4 Roslyn                       79    9   12   18   19   21   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:55:28.21                                                     
         Average:    23:05.65  



2  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
                                           
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview               6:33.0   16:16.68    1   
  2 Emily Berg                 9 Syosset                 6:55.7   17:13.23    2   
  3 Mayu Iio                  12 Syosset                 6:55.8   17:13.47    3   
  4 Caitlin McCann            12 Syosset                 7:13.1   17:56.35    4   
  5 Megan Kitagawa             9 Syosset                 7:13.2   17:56.61    5   
  6 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview               7:24.2   18:24.02    6   
  7 Priya Sondhi               9 Syosset                 7:31.7   18:42.70    7   
  8 Mallory Ngitngit           9 Syosset                 7:36.9   18:55.60    8   
  9 Molly Siebert             10 Syosset                 7:40.5   19:04.44    9   
 10 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview               7:51.7   19:32.37   10   
 11 Danielle Brenner           9 Plainview               8:14.0   20:27.78   11   
 12 Rene''e Newton            10 Hempstead               8:43.6   21:41.35        
 13 Eden Greenberg            12 Plainview               9:24.2   23:22.23   12   
 14 Lindsey Webb              11 Hempstead               9:45.4   24:14.88        
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Sophie Rosencrans         10 North Shore             6:20.5   15:45.71    1   
  2 Nicole Schneider          11 North Shore             6:31.0   16:11.71    2   
  3 Caroline Reiner           12 North Shore             6:47.9   16:53.76    3   
  4 Isabella Strajanekova     12 North Shore             6:48.0   16:54.02    4   
  5 Kate Gilliam               9 North Shore             6:51.5   17:02.80    5   
  6 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                 7:07.7   17:42.91        
  7 Sarah Hoell                9 North Shore             7:20.1   18:13.87    6   
  8 Hannah Bradford           11 North Shore             7:29.6   18:37.27    7   
  9 Carolyn Doyle             11 North Shore             7:33.7   18:47.51        
 10 Fiona Reagan               9 North Shore             8:02.6   19:59.47        
 11 Kira Grossman             10 Hewlett                 8:12.1   20:23.10        
 12 Alicia Hsu                10 Hewlett                 8:13.3   20:25.91        
 13 Shirley Leshem            12 Hewlett                 8:13.8   20:27.11        
 14 Beyona Monroe             10 Roosevelt               9:48.1   24:21.53        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Syosset                      21    2    3    4    5    7    8    9           
      Total Time:  1:29:02.36                                                     
         Average:    17:48.48                                                     
   2 Plainview                    40    1    6   10   11   12                     
      Total Time:  1:38:03.08                                                     
         Average:    19:36.62                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 North Shore                  15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:22:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:33.60




 Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              7:16.8   18:05.67    1   
  2 Meilin Garfinkel          11 Long Beach              7:24.3   18:24.21    2   
  3 Nyah Porter               12 Freeport                7:45.1   19:15.80        
  4 Sumatra Hossain           11 Hicksville              7:48.4   19:24.11    3   
  5 Aakanksha Chauhan         11 Hicksville              8:04.8   20:04.94    4   
  6 Natalie Yuge              11 Hicksville              8:14.3   20:28.46    5   
  7 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              8:20.5   20:43.95    6   
  8 Lindsey Del Rio           11 Long Beach              8:21.9   20:47.35    7   
  9 Enyero Omokeni            10 Freeport                8:23.8   20:52.02        
 10 Bridget McDevitt           9 Hicksville              8:25.9   20:57.31    8   
 11 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              8:28.2   21:03.10    9   
 12 Maeryam Nasari             9 Hicksville              8:28.4   21:03.62   10   
 13 Jaqi Maldonado            12 Hicksville              8:28.9   21:04.72   11   
 14 Alexandria Yarbrough      11 Freeport                8:30.4   21:08.37        
 15 Brenna Regan              11 Long Beach              8:33.3   21:15.66   12   
 16 Lynita Davis              11 Freeport                8:38.3   21:28.13        
 17 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              8:41.4   21:35.80   13   
 18 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              8:47.4   21:50.78        
 19 Jillian Learner           11 Long Beach              8:54.5   22:08.38        
Conference  2 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Ryann Kenny               11 Manhasset               9:08.2   22:42.36        
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Carly Woelfel             11 South Side              6:47.2   16:52.04    1   
  2 Olivia Duca               10 South Side              6:49.2   16:56.86    2   
  3 Kaitlyn Mohr              11 South Side              6:52.4   17:05.02    3   
  4 Avery Brull               10 South Side              6:59.9   17:23.61    4   
  5 Caitlin Buchala           11 Lynbrook                7:07.8   17:43.23    5   
  6 Lizzy Quilty              10 South Side              7:23.7   18:22.74    6   
  7 Alex Sitterly              9 South Side              7:34.7   18:50.13    7   
  8 Nataly Rodriguez          11 Division Avenue         7:40.4   19:04.12    8   
  9 Danielle Vargas           10 Division Avenue         7:45.7   19:17.44    9   
 10 Maggie Bodian             10 Lynbrook                7:47.9   19:22.86   10   
 11 Elizabeth Murphy          11 Lynbrook                7:50.6   19:29.62   11   
 12 Theresa Kenny             11 South Side              7:55.4   19:41.52   12   
 13 Savanna May               11 South Side              7:55.5   19:41.78        
 14 Jillian Swanson           10 Lynbrook                8:01.8   19:57.45   13   
 15 Cate Hemmer               10 South Side              8:04.5   20:04.22        
 16 Alex Sylvia               11 Lynbrook                8:14.1   20:28.08   14   
 17 Erin Damiani              12 Plainedge               8:22.7   20:49.31   15   
 18 Natalie Brooke Chua       10 Division Avenue         8:24.8   20:54.66   16   
 19 Tara Colonel               9 Plainedge               8:26.0   20:57.58   17   
 20 Madison Barosso           12 Lynbrook                8:54.9   22:09.27   18   
 21 Jane Hoeflinger           11 Lynbrook                8:56.3   22:12.80   19   
 22 Ells Ash                  10 Lynbrook                9:03.9   22:31.80        
 23 Breanna Rivera            11 Plainedge               9:17.4   23:05.26   20   
 24 Daniella Cottone          11 Plainedge               9:27.2   23:29.58   21   
 25 Marisa Galante            11 Plainedge              10:13.7   25:25.17   22   
 26 Olivia Kropf              12 Plainedge              10:14.1   25:26.34   23   
 27 Amanpreef Minhos          11 Division Avenue        10:34.8   26:17.58   24   
 28 Taylor Cooper             12 Division Avenue        10:40.5   26:31.96   25   
 29 Victoria Hinez            11 Division Avenue        11:01.6   27:24.21   26   
 30 Sophia Lin                 9 Plainedge              11:08.5   27:41.38   27   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Long Beach                   25    1    2    6    7    9   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:39:04.28                                                     
         Average:    19:48.86                                                     
   2 Hicksville                   30    3    4    5    8   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:41:58.44                                                     
         Average:    20:23.69                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 South Side                   16    1    2    3    4    6    7   12           
      Total Time:  1:26:40.27                                                     
         Average:    17:20.06                                                     
   2 Lynbrook                     53    5   10   11   13   14   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:37:01.24                                                     
         Average:    19:24.25                                                     
   3 Division Avenue              82    8    9   16   24   25   26                
      Total Time:  1:52:05.76                                                     
         Average:    22:25.16                                                     
   4 Plainedge                    95   15   17   20   21   22   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:53:46.90                                                     
         Average:    22:45.38 


Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Andria Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:15.6   15:33.33    1   
  2 Nicola Scaglione          12 Oceanside               6:36.8   16:26.22    2   
  3 Carolyn Stoller           11 Port Washington         6:46.4   16:50.01    3   
  4 Tiffany-Ann Matturro      12 Massapequa              6:52.1   17:04.22    4   
  5 Thalia Morisi              9 Massapequa              7:09.2   17:46.55    5   
  6 Maureen O''Callaghan      12 Massapequa              7:16.1   18:03.91    6   
  7 Amanda Sohl               12 East Meadow             7:17.7   18:07.86    7   
  8 Leslie Villafuerte         9 East Meadow             7:20.8   18:15.58    8   
  9 Sera King                 12 Oceanside               7:27.8   18:32.84    9   
 10 jada king                  9 Oceanside               7:29.8   18:37.88   10   
 11 Samantha Krayeski         11 Port Washington         7:30.4   18:39.32   11   
 12 Caroline Pangbourne       11 Port Washington         7:30.7   18:40.08   12   
 13 Madison Sohl              12 East Meadow             7:30.9   18:40.69   13   
 14 Emma Romano               10 Oceanside               7:34.0   18:48.33   14   
 15 Ashley Segarra            12 Oceanside               7:38.3   18:58.95   15   
 16 Kimmie Williams           12 Oceanside               7:41.7   19:07.47   16   
 17 Bethany Ekezie             9 Port Washington         7:42.1   19:08.33   17   
 18 Leah Taylor               12 Port Washington         7:47.2   19:21.01   18   
 19 Brittany Nahas            12 Port Washington         7:57.2   19:45.93   19   
 20 Sophie Roth               12 Port Washington         7:58.6   19:49.56   20   
 21 Kayla Anderson            11 Massapequa              7:58.9   19:50.27   21   
 22 Leya Khan                 11 East Meadow             8:05.1   20:05.51   22   
 23 Madeline Feigin           12 Port Washington         8:13.1   20:25.60        
 24 Christina Palmieri        11 Oceanside               8:13.7   20:26.97        
 25 Madeline Gerby            10 Massapequa              8:21.7   20:46.89   23   
 26 Emily Benson-Tyler         9 Port Washington         8:31.1   21:10.17        
 27 jessica cinamon            9 Oceanside               8:39.6   21:31.33        
 28 Anaya Lund                12 East Meadow             8:43.6   21:41.23   24   
 29 Sarah Arguelles           12 East Meadow             8:50.4   21:58.16   25   
 30 Madison Pagano            11 Oceanside               8:54.8   22:09.11        
 31 Melanie Ting              11 Massapequa              9:11.9   22:51.64   26   
 32 Gabriella Abruzzo          9 Massapequa              9:23.0   23:19.20   27   
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                 7:28.2   18:33.86    1   
  2 Kaitlyn Taggart           10 Wantagh                 7:30.0   18:38.41    2   
  3 Athena Yao                11 Wantagh                 7:44.5   19:14.41    3   
  4 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  7:47.3   19:21.31    4   
  5 Valentina Grgin           10 Bethpage                8:08.0   20:12.76    5   
  6 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn                  8:16.5   20:33.96    6   
  7 Daniela Andrade           10 Lawrence                8:17.5   20:36.48        
  8 Doreen Dong               11 Bethpage                8:22.3   20:48.38    7   
  9 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 8:26.1   20:57.72    8   
 10 Brynn Goodstadt           11 Roslyn                  8:29.5   21:06.27    9   
 11 Heather Nunez             11 Bethpage                8:33.6   21:16.54   10   
 12 Corinne haney             10 Bethpage                8:40.6   21:33.82   11   
 13 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                 8:46.9   21:49.56   12   
 14 Amanda Ciaramella         10 Wantagh                 8:52.4   22:03.23   13   
 15 Porsha Muhammad           12 Lawrence                8:59.9   22:21.69        
 16 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  9:04.1   22:32.25   14   
 17 Erin Conway                9 Bethpage                9:06.2   22:37.42   15   
 18 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh                 9:09.4   22:45.32   16   
 19 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  9:10.4   22:47.80   17   
 20 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                  9:21.3   23:14.88   18   
 21 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                  9:49.4   24:24.96   19   
 22 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                  9:57.4   24:44.77        
 23 Caroline Murphy           11 Bethpage               10:25.9   25:55.60   20   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Oceanside                    36    1    2    9   10   14   15   16           
      Total Time:  1:27:58.60                                                     
         Average:    17:35.72                                                     
   2 Massapequa                   59    4    5    6   21   23   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:33:31.84                                                     
         Average:    18:42.37                                                     
   3 Port Washington              61    3   11   12   17   18   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:32:38.75                                                     
         Average:    18:31.75                                                     
   4 East Meadow                  74    7    8   13   22   24   25                
      Total Time:  1:36:50.87                                                     
         Average:    19:22.18                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Wantagh                      26    1    2    3    8   12   13   16           
      Total Time:  1:39:13.96                                                     
         Average:    19:50.80                                                     
   2 Bethpage                     48    5    7   10   11   15   20                
      Total Time:  1:46:28.92                                                     
         Average:    21:17.79                                                     
   3 Roslyn                       50    4    6    9   14   17   18   19           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.59                                                     
         Average:    21:16.32 



Girls 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Leann Nicholas            10 Farmingdale             7:20.6   18:14.96    1   
  2 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               7:51.2   19:30.96        
  3 Kelly Bergersen           11 Farmingdale             7:54.3   19:38.70    2   
  4 Chrissy Gilleran          12 Farmingdale             7:57.1   19:45.62    3   
  5 Savanna Spadalik          11 Farmingdale             8:01.0   19:55.52    4   
  6 Melicie Mentor            12 Baldwin                 8:02.5   19:59.05    5   
  7 Hannah Wenzel             10 Farmingdale             8:04.5   20:04.20    6   
  8 Kyra Akley                12 Farmingdale             8:09.1   20:15.65    7   
  9 Anna Decker               12 Farmingdale             8:14.5   20:28.93    8   
 10 Rebecca Ariston           12 Baldwin                 8:16.3   20:33.42    9   
 11 Lydia Sandoval            12 Baldwin                 8:18.3   20:38.34   10   
 12 Moriah Pettway             9 Baldwin                 8:23.2   20:50.58   11   
 13 ToniAnn Penna             11 Farmingdale             8:34.0   21:17.50        
 14 Erin Byrnes               12 Farmingdale             8:43.6   21:41.42        
 15 Beradgy Fortune           11 Baldwin                 8:59.0   22:19.53   12   
 16 Kelsey Gallagher          11 Farmingdale             9:01.3   22:25.21        
 17 Irmharah Brizeus          12 Baldwin                 9:22.8   23:18.66   13   
 18 Zonya Ricketts            11 Uniondale               9:57.9   24:46.00        
 19 Nicole Pickett             9 Uniondale              10:52.2   27:01.00        
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
  1 Maya Spottiswood          10 Jfk Bellmore            6:45.9   16:48.85    1   
  2 Marissa Spottiswood        9 Jfk Bellmore            6:53.2   17:06.92    2   
  3 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                7:28.8   18:35.47    3   
  4 Jenna Zilberzweig         11 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.6   18:57.24    4   
  5 Chizuruoke Onouha         11 VS North                7:42.0   19:08.14    5   
  6 Rosa Zavala               11 Glen Cove               8:02.8   19:59.78        
  7 Anna Westfall             11 VS North                8:15.2   20:30.71    6   
  8 Mia Martinez              10 VS North                8:21.8   20:47.23    7   
  9 Alena Moreira             10 VS North                8:24.3   20:53.21    8   
 10 Alicia Prainito           11 Jfk Bellmore           10:00.3   24:52.00    9   
 11 Sam Radinsky              11 Jfk Bellmore           10:32.9   26:13.00   10   
 12 Eliza Ostrofsky           12 Jfk Bellmore           10:45.0   26:43.00   11   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Conference  1 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Farmingdale                  16    1    2    3    4    6    7    8           
      Total Time:  1:37:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.80                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      47    5    9   10   11   12   13                
      Total Time:  1:44:20.92                                                     
         Average:    20:52.19                                                     
Conference  3 Results 4000 Run                                                    
   1 Jfk Bellmore                 26    1    2    4    9   10   11                
      Total Time:  1:43:58.01                                                     
         Average:    20:47.61                                                     
   2 VS North                     29    3    5    6    7    8                     
      Total Time:  1:39:54.76                                                     
         Average:    19:58.96