Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  NSCHSAA  Sophomore Championships - 10/15/2008                  
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 William Slattery          10 Chaminade             14:03.45    1             
  2 Matthew Woop              10 Chaminade             14:04.71    2             
  3 George Starkie            10 Chaminade             14:06.38    3             
  4 Dillon Schwartz           10 Chaminade             14:17.36    4             
  5 Matt Zampariello          10 St. John the          14:30.67    5             
  6 Paul Rooney               10 Chaminade             14:32.53    6             
  7 Colin Davis               10 Saint Anthony's       14:34.36    7             
  8 Thomas Flynn              10 Saint Anthony's       14:46.33    8             
  9 Joseph Lunger             10 Saint Anthony's       14:50.09    9             
 10 Matthew Fortino           10 Saint Anthony's       14:50.55   10             
 11 James Krawczyk            10 Saint Anthony's       14:51.51   11             
 12 Austin Mituniewicz        10 Holy Trinity          14:52.37   12             
 13 James Sullivan            10 Kellenberg            14:54.34   13             
 14 Nicholas Johnson          10 Saint Anthony's       14:58.45   14             
 15 Marc Saracino             10 Saint Anthony's       15:06.18   15             
 16 Nicholas Kaufmann         10 Saint Anthony's       15:11.47                  
 17 Christian Rojas           10 St. John the          15:14.57   16             
 18 Nicholas Fineo            10 Kellenberg            15:15.68   17             
 19 Michael Duvally           10 Chaminade             15:21.95   18             
 20 Michael Hanley            10 Chaminade             15:25.62   19             
 21 Nicholas Mazzucca         10 Saint Anthony's       15:32.58                  
 22 Casey French              10 Saint Anthony's       15:39.25                  
 23 Brandon Camenzuli         10 St. John the          15:40.18   20             
 24 Ryan Brunetti             10 Chaminade             15:47.26                  
 25 Sean Currao               10 Holy Trinity          15:47.92   21             
 26 Ronald Taylor             10 Holy Trinity          15:48.51   22             
 27 Cathal Schlageter         10 Saint Anthony's       15:54.86                  
 28 Anthony Musacchio         10 Saint Anthony's       15:56.56                  
 29 James Loeffler            10 Holy Trinity          15:59.66   23             
 30 Thomas Curran             10 Chaminade             16:00.73                  
 31 Mark Pallai               10 Chaminade             16:02.72                  
 32 Kevin Holland             10 St. John the          16:03.20   24             
 33 Payton Hazzard            10 Saint Anthony's       16:03.59                  
 34 Ian Storck                10 Saint Anthony's       16:05.93                  
 35 Zachary Indovino          10 Kellenberg            16:08.94   25             
 36 Jonathan Licandro         10 Saint Anthony's       16:09.59                  
 37 Daniel Ebanks             10 Chaminade             16:10.15                  
 38 Eric Mattesich            10 Saint Anthony's       16:11.20                  
 39 Michael Rizzo             10 Chaminade             16:12.53                  
 40 Thomas Thieke             10 Saint Anthony's       16:13.28                  
 41 John Atwell               10 Chaminade             16:14.03                  
 42 James Mauldin             10 Holy Trinity          16:14.33   26             
 43 Nick Parente              10 St. John the          16:22.66   27             
 44 John Buonocore            10 Chaminade             16:27.76                  
 45 Daniel Heffernan          10 Kellenberg            16:40.96   28             
 46 Hunter Burrell            10 St. John the          16:41.86   29             
 47 Justin Bailey             10 Saint Mary            16:43.26                  
 48 Matthew Bruinooge         10 Saint Anthony's       16:44.57                  
 49 Daniel Haslbauer          10 Chaminade             16:44.97                  
 50 Sean Leng Smith           10 Saint Anthony's       16:47.13                  
 51 Ryan Krumholz             10 Chaminade             16:48.35                  
 52 Matt Portnoy              10 St. John the          16:51.88   30             
 53 Owen Schroeder            10 Chaminade             16:54.41                  
 54 Joe Kuchinskas            10 Holy Trinity          16:54.84   31             
 55 Matthew Weiss             10 Kellenberg            16:59.68   32             
 56 Benjamin Volpe            10 Kellenberg            17:05.57   33             
 57 Robert Yuskevich          10 Kellenberg            17:12.82   34             
 58 Eric Haslbauer            10 Chaminade             17:13.60                  
 59 Robert Wallace            10 Chaminade             17:20.36                  
 60 John Manning              10 Chaminade             17:21.53                  
 61 Warner Cooley III         10 Saint Anthony's       17:31.22                  
 62 Thomas Dougherty          10 Chaminade             17:33.68                  
 63 Daniel Miller             10 Chaminade             17:38.39                  
 64 Brendan Sweeney           10 Saint Anthony's       17:40.28                  
 65 David Vaughns             10 Saint Anthony's       17:41.21                  
 66 Nicholas Lieberz          10 Chaminade             17:48.09                  
 67 Sean Suydam               10 Chaminade             17:51.97                  
 68 Andrew Drogalis           10 Chaminade             18:04.49                  
 69 Thomas Perrotta           10 Chaminade             18:12.49                  
 70 Patrick McGonigle         10 Chaminade             18:12.95                  
 71 Thomas Boyer              10 Chaminade             18:19.71                  
 72 Aaron Rogers              11 Saint Anthony's       18:21.06                  
 73 Justin Blair              10 Saint Anthony's       18:25.45                  
 74 Daniel Pinto              10 Chaminade             18:26.98                  
 75 James Milano              10 Chaminade             18:34.66                  
 76 Ryan Vaneck               10 Chaminade             18:38.41                  
 77 Connor Bush               10 Chaminade             18:59.01                  
 78 Christopher Nappi          9 Holy Trinity          19:11.36   35             
 79 Brian Cunningham          10 Chaminade             19:39.62                  
 80 Brendan McGuirk           10 Kellenberg            19:40.77                  
 81 Stephen Falzone           10 Chaminade             19:56.28                  
 82 Kevin Calcado             10 Chaminade             20:13.15                  
 83 Thomas Mikalonis          10 Kellenberg            20:30.62                  
 84 Paul Weissberg            10 Kellenberg            20:32.67                  
 85 Bryan Piligra             10 Chaminade             21:02.63                  
 86 Christopher DiBlasi       10 Saint Mary            21:34.80                  
 87 Kyle Halbohn              10 Kellenberg            21:49.29                  
 88 Connor Williams           10 Kellenberg            22:00.32                  
 89 Christopher Lynch         10 Kellenberg            22:34.57                  
 90 Patrick LoNigro           10 Saint Anthony's       23:03.79                  
 91 Michael LoRusso           10 Chaminade             24:30.23                  
 92 Luke Beil                 10 Chaminade             24:38.57                  
 93 John Cronin               10 Chaminade             27:09.00                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Chaminade                    16    1    2    3    4    6   18   19          
      Total Time:  1:11:04.43                                                    
         Average:    14:12.89                                                    
   2 Saint Anthony's              45    7    8    9   10   11   14   15          
      Total Time:  1:13:52.84                                                    
         Average:    14:46.57                                                    
   3 St. John the Baptist         92    5   16   20   24   27   29   30          
      Total Time:  1:17:51.28                                                    
         Average:    15:34.26                                                    
   4 Holy Trinity                104   12   21   22   23   26   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:18:42.79                                                    
         Average:    15:44.56                                                    
   5 Kellenberg                  115   13   17   25   28   32   33   34          
      Total Time:  1:19:59.60                                                    
         Average:    15:59.92