Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/17/2018                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Helen Moloney             10 Sacred Heart            6:28.4   16:11.02    1   
  2 Marie Naudus              10 Sacred Heart            6:33.6   16:23.78    2   
  3 Ashley Minns              10 Kellenberg              6:35.4   16:28.48    3   
  4 Kylie Maddalena           10 St. Anthony's           6:40.9   16:42.04    4   
  5 Margaret McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              6:43.8   16:49.52    5   
  6 Sabrina Spezia            10 St. John the            6:47.5   16:58.55    6   
  7 Sophia Fitzpatrick        10 Sacred Heart            6:50.4   17:06.01    7   
  8 Lindsey Schwasnick        10 St. Anthony's           6:53.0   17:12.37    8   
  9 Kelly Parker              10 St. Anthony's           6:53.3   17:13.17    9   
 10 Angelina Desjardin        10 St. Anthony's           7:01.4   17:33.48   10   
 11 Brooke Bowers             10 St. John the            7:04.3   17:40.57   11   
 12 Victoria Diequez          11 Kellenberg              7:04.6   17:41.48   12   
 13 Victoria McLoughlin       10 Kellenberg              7:09.3   17:53.18   13   
 14 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             7:15.4   18:08.51        
 15 Margaret Pappas           10 St. John the            7:19.4   18:18.45   14   
 16 Melissa Cunningham        10 St. Anthony's           7:39.5   19:08.61   15   
 17 Katie Hourani             10 Sacred Heart            7:44.0   19:19.83   16   
 18 Julia Ianno               10 St. Anthony's           7:48.0   19:29.85   17   
 19 Kerri Conte               10 St. Anthony's           7:55.2   19:48.01   18   
 20 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             7:59.4   19:58.50        
 21 Taylor Verdi              10 St. Anthony's           8:01.1   20:02.71        
 22 Grace D'Andrea            10 Sacred Heart            8:08.8   20:21.95   19   
 23 Amanda Sciano             10 Holy Trinity            8:09.3   20:23.18        
 24 Sarah Dolphin             10 St. Anthony's           8:10.0   20:24.94        
 25 Margaret Dolloff          10 Kellenberg              8:10.9   20:27.10   20   
 26 Aveline Roderick          10 St. Anthony's           8:21.3   20:53.07        
 27 Erin Conte                10 St. Anthony's           8:23.1   20:57.70        
 28 Mackenzie Lewis           10 St. John the            8:24.1   21:00.06   21   
 29 Maggie Hannan             10 Sacred Heart            8:27.1   21:07.72   22   
 30 Lindsey Gaare             10 St. John the            8:47.4   21:58.47   23   
 31 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of             9:00.2   22:30.34        
 32 Isabella Revere           10 St. Anthony's           9:10.4   22:55.82        
 33 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of             9:15.7   23:09.20        
 34 Megan Gilligan            10 Sacred Heart            9:27.7   23:39.23   24   
 35 Maggie Kiley              10 St. Anthony's           9:55.4   24:48.47        
 36 Gabriella Rich            10 Sacred Heart           10:07.7   25:19.10        
 37 Angelique Henriquez       10 Sacred Heart           10:14.8   25:37.01        
 38 Grace Devaney             10 Holy Trinity           10:18.8   25:46.79        
 39 Meghan Browne             10 Sacred Heart           10:19.4   25:48.47        
 40 Alexandra Buck            10 Sacred Heart           10:20.3   25:50.74        
 41 Kyle Murray               10 Kellenberg             10:32.4   26:20.96   25   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sacred Heart Academy         45    1    2    7   16   19   22   24           
      Total Time:  1:29:22.59                                                     
         Average:    17:52.52                                                     
   2 St. Anthony's                46    4    8    9   10   15   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:27:49.67                                                     
         Average:    17:33.94                                                     
   3 Kellenberg                   53    3    5   12   13   20   25                
      Total Time:  1:29:19.76                                                     
         Average:    17:51.96                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         75    6   11   14   21   23                     
      Total Time:  1:35:56.10                                                     
         Average:    19:11.22