Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/21/2009                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
 63 Unknown                                              7:06.2   17:45.31        
  1 Thomas Awad               10 Chaminade               5:29.8   13:44.40    1   
  2 Brian Smith               10 St. Anthonys            5:34.2   13:55.34    2   
  3 Frank Segreto             10 St. Anthonys            5:40.8   14:11.86    3   
  4 Sean Ferguson             10 St. John the            5:42.5   14:16.10    4   
  5 Thomas Diliberto          10 St. Anthonys            5:45.3   14:23.27    5   
  6 Kevin Kreider             10 St. Anthonys            5:47.6   14:28.88    6   
  7 Sean Hall                 10 St. John the            5:50.7   14:36.77    7   
  8 Dylan Sweeney             10 St. John the            5:55.5   14:48.61    8   
  9 Kevin Murray              10 St. John the            5:57.1   14:52.64    9   
 10 Matthew Nock              10 St. Anthonys            5:58.7   14:56.58   10   
 11 Robert Ferrara            10 St. Anthonys            6:00.6   15:01.51   11   
 12 Brent Harrison            10 Chaminade               6:02.7   15:06.56   12   
 13 Matthew Pluhowski         10 St. Anthonys            6:03.6   15:08.92   13   
 14 James Hundertmark         10 Kellenberg              6:09.2   15:22.83   14   
 15 Nicholas Sachs            10 Chaminade               6:09.4   15:23.31   15   
 16 Philip Iervolino          10 St. John the            6:10.1   15:25.10   16   
 17 Christopher Scarallo      10 Kellenberg              6:11.0   15:27.44   17   
 18 Michael Barnes            10 Chaminade               6:11.4   15:28.33   18   
 19 Pat J Collins             10 St. John the            6:11.6   15:28.80   19   
 20 Simon Tener               10 Kellenberg              6:11.8   15:29.51   20   
 21 Austin Seda               10 St. Anthonys            6:12.0   15:29.79   21   
 22 Tom DuPlessis             10 St. John the            6:12.3   15:30.75   22   
 23 Scott Clark               10 Kellenberg              6:13.0   15:32.38   23   
 24 Eric Macaluso             10 St. Anthonys            6:13.2   15:33.01   24   
 25 Keith Vita                10 St. Anthonys            6:14.3   15:35.69   25   
 26 Thomas Gorman             10 St. John the            6:14.7   15:36.68   26   
 27 Frank Schlecht            10 St. John the            6:16.7   15:41.57   27   
 28 Michael Nolan             10 Holy Trinity            6:18.6   15:46.29   28   
 29 Douglas Ateniese          10 St. Anthonys            6:23.1   15:57.58   29   
 30 Kevin Conley              10 St. John the            6:24.2   16:00.29   30   
 31 Nicholas Orefici          10 Chaminade               6:24.6   16:01.52   31   
 32 Michael Ravella           10 St. Anthonys            6:25.6   16:03.92   32   
 33 Raul McGee                10 Kellenberg              6:27.3   16:08.25   33   
 34 Robert Fox                10 Chaminade               6:28.1   16:10.06   34   
 35 James Pustorino           10 Kellenberg              6:28.9   16:12.27   35   
 36 Andrew Allhusen           10 Chaminade               6:30.0   16:14.97   36   
 37 Andrew Healy              10 Chaminade               6:32.0   16:19.79   37   
 38 Kevin Kruse               10 St. John the            6:32.0   16:19.99   38   
 39 Matthew Keys              10 Chaminade               6:33.4   16:23.42   39   
 40 Ryan Riccardelli          10 Chaminade               6:33.9   16:24.58   40   
 41 Patrick McGovern          10 Chaminade               6:34.4   16:25.79   41   
 42 Dan Greco                 10 St. John the            6:36.6   16:31.44   42   
 43 Gene Kum                  10 St. Anthonys            6:38.2   16:35.38   43   
 44 John Burke                10 St. John the            6:41.8   16:44.35   44   
 45 Adam Santiago             10 Kellenberg              6:42.1   16:45.22   45   
 46 Garrett Cramer            10 Chaminade               6:43.3   16:48.25   46   
 47 Ethan Penny               10 Kellenberg              6:43.7   16:49.10   47   
 48 Daniel Meehan             10 St. Anthonys            6:45.0   16:52.35   48   
 49 Nicholas Terezakis        10 Kellenberg              6:45.1   16:52.57   49   
 50 Robert Allocca            10 Holy Trinity            6:45.4   16:53.35   50   
 51 Daniel Cochrane           10 Chaminade               6:48.5   17:01.14   51   
 52 Glenn Hefter              10 Saint Mary              6:49.2   17:02.97   52   
 53 Sal Ripani                10 St. Dominic             6:50.2   17:05.39   53   
 54 Christian Petersen        10 St. Anthonys            6:50.9   17:07.20   54   
 55 Peter Rooney              10 Chaminade               6:51.2   17:07.90   55   
 56 John Mallen               10 Holy Trinity            6:51.3   17:08.12   56   
 57 Joe Kalinowski            10 St. Dominic             6:58.2   17:25.43   57   
 58 Alexander Youngwall       10 St. Anthonys            6:58.5   17:26.04   58   
 59 Daniel Donovan            10 Chaminade               6:58.9   17:27.14   59   
 60 Pat E Collins             10 St. John the            6:59.3   17:28.09   60   
 61 Frank Vulpi               10 St. Anthonys            6:59.9   17:29.77   61   
 62 Michael Nicholas          10 Chaminade               7:05.6   17:43.79   62   
 63 Charles Gardner           10 Kellenberg              7:08.2   17:50.39   63   
 64 William Moulder           10 Kellenberg              7:09.9   17:54.65   64   
 65 John Brush                10 Holy Trinity            7:10.2   17:55.43   65   
 66 Kyle Loomie               10 Kellenberg              7:12.5   18:01.16   66   
 67 Christian Eybergen        10 St. Anthonys            7:18.1   18:15.14   67   
 68 Nicholas DeSimone         10 Chaminade               7:23.0   18:27.49   68   
 69 Dominick Nastasi          10 St. Anthonys            7:26.3   18:35.64   69   
 70 Paul LaGumina             10 Chaminade               7:26.6   18:36.39   70   
 71 Ryan O'Grady              10 St. John the            7:28.7   18:41.60   71   
 72 Jean Martin Christophont  10 St. Dominic             7:34.7   18:56.53   72   
 73 Martin Minardi            10 Chaminade               7:40.5   19:11.27   73   
 74 Matthew McCloat           10 Kellenberg              7:46.5   19:26.25   74   
 75 Alexander Aquino          10 Chaminade               7:57.7   19:54.22   75   
 76 Patrick McCormack         10 Holy Trinity            8:06.3   20:15.77   76   
 77 Daniel DiBlasi            10 Saint Mary              8:10.3   20:25.57   77   
 78 Ryan Hardardt             10 Holy Trinity            8:17.2   20:42.99   78   
 79 Ethan Sommer              10 Kellenberg              8:50.1   22:05.22   79   
 80 Christopher McGurren      10 Kellenberg              8:56.7   22:21.72   80   
 81 William Casey             10 Chaminade               9:19.6   23:18.88   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 26    2    3    5    6   10   11   13   21   24 
      Total Time:  1:11:55.93                                                     
         Average:    14:23.19                                                     
   2 St. John the Baptist         44    4    7    8    9   16   19   22   26   27 
      Total Time:  1:13:59.22                                                     
         Average:    14:47.85                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    77    1   12   15   18   31   34   36   37   39 
      Total Time:  1:15:44.12                                                     
         Average:    15:08.83                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                  107   14   17   20   23   33   35   45   47   49 
      Total Time:  1:18:00.41                                                     
         Average:    15:36.09                                                     
   5 Holy Trinity                275   28   50   56   65   76   78                
      Total Time:  1:27:58.96                                                     
         Average:    17:35.80