Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Westhampton Beach XC Invitational - 10/7/2010                   
                             Indian Island, Riverhead                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Girls Freshmen 1.8 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kayla Clements             9 William Floyd           7:31.1   13:31.85        
  2 Colette Steele             9 Southold                7:31.3   13:32.35        
  3 Meghan Pashen              7 Babylon                 7:36.3   13:41.21        
  4 Bridget Reiffert           9 William Floyd           7:48.1   14:02.52        
  5 Sandy Cuomo                9 William Floyd           8:23.0   15:05.39        
  6 Alexandra Diaz             9 Babylon                 8:24.0   15:07.11        
  7 claire sanfilippo          9 Comsewogue              8:25.3   15:09.47    1   
  8 Sabrina Mason              9 Westhampton Beach       8:32.7   15:22.79        
  9 Caroline Dunn              9 Babylon                 8:35.9   15:28.58        
 10 millie ma                  9 Comsewogue              8:37.4   15:31.20    2   
 11 Gabriele Vadeikaite        9 Longwood                8:42.4   15:40.19        
 12 sabrena reid               9 Comsewogue              8:43.8   15:42.77    3   
 13 Rachel Ellner              9 Longwood                8:45.7   15:46.12        
 14 Ashley Lucas               9 Babylon                 8:56.2   16:05.00        
 15 Sydney Dyer                9 Westhampton Beach       8:56.3   16:05.31        
 16 Hallie Kujawski            9 Mattituck               8:58.0   16:08.40        
 17 dara smith                 9 Comsewogue              8:59.8   16:11.63    4   
 18 ashley tortorice           9 Comsewogue              9:00.8   16:13.30    5   
 19 Katie Connolly             9 Southold                9:03.3   16:17.94        
 20 Jamie Grigonis             9 Southold                9:12.2   16:33.83        
 21 Kierra Rice                9 Mount Sinai             9:26.0   16:58.76        
 22 Megan McCaffrey            9 East Hampton            9:31.5   17:08.59        
 23 Lauren Utecht              9 Mount Sinai             9:51.4   17:44.48        
 24 Brooke Hanger              9 Center Moriches        10:50.7   19:31.14        
 25 Stephanie Portillo         9 Southold               11:08.1   20:02.51        
 26 Aidea Downie               9 Longwood               11:09.7   20:05.40        
 27 Mikela Ryan                9 Hampton Bays           11:13.3   20:11.90        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Comsewogue                   15    1    2    3    4    5                     
      Total Time:  1:18:48.37                                                     
         Average:    15:45.68  



 Girls Varsity 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryleigh Donegan            8 Center Moriches         7:02.4   19:59.91    1   
  2 Nicole Noa                11 Hampton Bays            7:11.2   20:25.01    2   
  3 Molly Bennett             12 Westhampton Beach       7:14.6   20:34.47    3   
  4 Lindsey Andarakis         12 Westhampton Beach       7:18.5   20:45.73    4   
  5 Tori Spector              12 Longwood                7:26.2   21:07.47    5   
  6 Bridgette Joskow          12 William Floyd           7:26.5   21:08.48    6   
  7 Steoh Vickers             10 Westhampton Beach       7:28.9   21:15.25    7   
  8 Molly Schaefer            11 Center Moriches         7:33.0   21:26.91    8   
  9 Amanda Tascarella          9 Rocky Point             7:34.0   21:29.63    9   
 10 Kayla Wahl                10 William Floyd           7:34.7   21:31.67   10   
 11 Jill Almond               10 Center Moriches         7:35.0   21:32.64   11   
 12 Nicole DeGeorgio          11 Longwood                7:41.3   21:50.28   12   
 13 Margot Rashba              9 Stony Brook             7:44.3   21:58.86   13   
 14 Annica Penn               10 Westhampton Beach       7:49.2   22:12.97   14   
 15 Gabrielle Mason           10 Westhampton Beach       7:49.9   22:14.77   15   
 16 Karlyn Sabo               12 Westhampton Beach       7:50.0   22:15.25   16   
 17 Sarah Donohue             12 Westhampton Beach       7:50.5   22:16.50   17   
 18 Georgie Nicholes           9 Center Moriches         7:50.8   22:17.44   18   
 19 Shelby Pickerell          10 Southold                7:52.8   22:22.94        
 20 Sarah Reed                11 Hampton Bays            7:56.0   22:32.29   19   
 21 Shannon Guyer              9 Southold                8:02.9   22:51.75        
 22 Audrey Miller              9 Longwood                8:05.7   22:59.60   20   
 23 Taylor Ricker             10 Rocky Point             8:06.9   23:03.12   21   
 24 Na Yeon Kathy Kim         11 Stony Brook             8:09.2   23:09.55   22   
 25 Megan Finn                10 Mattituck               8:09.5   23:10.59   23   
 26 Melissa Wiener            11 William Floyd           8:10.0   23:11.93   24   
 27 Lindsey Mote              11 William Floyd           8:10.5   23:13.24   25   
 28 Ayana Aaron               12 Stony Brook             8:13.5   23:22.00   26   
 29 Maria Paz Valenzuela      11 Stony Brook             8:16.9   23:31.41   27   
 30 Brianna Spano             11 Westhampton Beach       8:17.2   23:32.37        
 31 Megan Hughes              11 William Floyd           8:17.9   23:34.29   28   
 32 Marina May                10 Mount Sinai             8:20.2   23:40.81        
 33 Alyssa Tobin              12 Mount Sinai             8:22.0   23:46.16        
 34 Kristina Duncan           11 Longwood                8:22.2   23:46.49   29   
 35 Hannah Bisagni            11 Westhampton Beach       8:23.9   23:51.46        
 36 Savanna Campbell          11 Mattituck               8:25.6   23:56.30   30   
 37 Brittany Baudier          12 William Floyd           8:27.1   24:00.59   31   
 38 Coryn Cange               12 Westhampton Beach       8:27.3   24:00.99        
 39 Jennifer Roslak           12 Southold                8:27.5   24:01.58        
 40 Sarah Powell              11 Center Moriches         8:27.6   24:02.01   32   
 41 Francesca Monaco          11 Center Moriches         8:27.9   24:02.78   33   
 42 Lacey Donnlon             10 Longwood                8:29.2   24:06.35   34   
 43 Jourdann Green            11 Longwood                8:30.0   24:08.73   35   
 44 Kourtney O'Henry          10 Center Moriches         8:30.9   24:11.44   36   
 45 August Thilberg           12 Hampton Bays            8:31.3   24:12.56   37   
 46 Kerrianne Engesser         9 Longwood                8:31.8   24:13.87   38   
 47 Nadine Fiske               9 Longwood                8:33.8   24:19.65        
 48 Delaney Cassidy           10 Babylon                 8:35.8   24:25.27   39   
 49 Emily Sweet               10 Babylon                 8:39.8   24:36.69   40   
 50 Samantha Nankervis        11 Center Moriches         8:41.3   24:40.86        
 51 Stefani Joslin            11 Hampton Bays            8:46.3   24:55.08   41   
 52 Krista Kearns             11 Westhampton Beach       8:47.3   24:57.92        
 53 Yolanda Arce              12 William Floyd           8:47.9   24:59.63   42   
 54 Rachel Wooley             11 Rocky Point             8:54.1   25:17.20   43   
 55 Diana Boyle               11 Longwood                8:54.2   25:17.52        
 56 Lindsey Eggers            11 Longwood                9:01.9   25:39.25        
 57 daniele san roman         12 Comsewogue              9:02.3   25:40.50   44   
 58 Kayla Swensen             11 Rocky Point             9:02.5   25:40.94   45   
 59 Michele Minogue           10 Rocky Point             9:08.7   25:58.78   46   
 60 Courtney Digirolomo        9 Rocky Point             9:10.7   26:04.47   47   
 61 Rachel Mannetta           11 Rocky Point             9:12.0   26:07.93   48   
 62 Jenna Marciano            10 William Floyd           9:14.7   26:15.67        
 63 Jennifer DiSunno          10 East Hampton            9:15.5   26:18.11   49   
 64 Yuliya Palianok           10 Mattituck               9:15.6   26:18.40   50   
 65 Brianna Chorzepa          10 Longwood                9:17.4   26:23.30        
 66 caroline power            10 Comsewogue              9:18.5   26:26.62   51   
 67 Danielle Knuth            10 Mattituck               9:19.1   26:28.16   52   
 68 Aileen Catapano           12 Stony Brook             9:20.5   26:32.23   53   
 69 Michelle Meyer            10 William Floyd           9:20.8   26:32.95        
 70 Stephanie Travis          10 William Floyd           9:20.9   26:33.45        
 71 Lena Vergnes              10 East Hampton            9:21.4   26:34.80   54   
 72 erin dawson               11 Comsewogue              9:21.9   26:36.20   55   
 73 Nell Black                10 East Hampton            9:22.0   26:36.57   56   
 74 meaghan comstock          12 Comsewogue              9:22.1   26:36.86   57   
 75 Danielle Keating          10 Rocky Point             9:32.2   27:05.53        
 76 Alexa Rubenstein          12 Longwood                9:39.2   27:25.43        
 77 Hannah McGARVEY           12 Babylon                 9:39.6   27:26.56   58   
 78 nadia abbas               12 Comsewogue              9:44.3   27:39.76   59   
 79 Alex Dorsi                12 Rocky Point             9:49.1   27:53.45        
 80 Sara Griffin              11 William Floyd           9:50.4   27:57.25        
 81 Paige Swensen              9 Rocky Point             9:52.1   28:02.07        
 82 Victoria Schade           11 Southold                9:58.5   28:20.15        
 83 Fallon Grosso             10 William Floyd          10:02.0   28:30.22        
 84 Kriupa Samson             12 Stony Brook            10:03.8   28:35.16   60   
 85 Alejandra Aguilar         12 East Hampton           10:08.5   28:48.55   61   
 86 Cecilia McCAFFREY         10 Babylon                10:08.6   28:48.85   62   
 87 Serena Buckholtz          10 Longwood               10:11.8   28:57.92        
 88 Alison Sweet              10 Babylon                10:17.6   29:14.54   63   
 89 Taylor Perdomo            12 William Floyd          10:19.2   29:18.84        
 90 Colleen Higgins           11 Stony Brook            10:25.8   29:37.64   64   
 91 Aylin Ozen                10 Rocky Point            10:30.6   29:51.30        
 92 Elizabeth Vespe           10 East Hampton           10:40.6   30:19.74   65   
 93 Alexis Ford               10 Longwood               10:42.7   30:25.66        
 94 Rachel Dicandia            9 Rocky Point            11:13.3   31:52.80        
 95 Melissa Barry             11 Mattituck              11:16.2   32:00.96   66   
 96 Victoria Nardo            10 East Hampton           11:27.5   32:32.89   67   
 97 Jennifer Sportiello       12 Center Moriches        11:27.8   32:34.00        
 98 Shanna Smith              11 Hampton Bays           14:22.1   40:49.00   68   


                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westhampton Beach            43    3    4    7   14   15   16   17           
      Total Time:  1:47:03.19                                                     
         Average:    21:24.64                                                     
   2 Center Moriches              70    1    8   11   18   32   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:18.91                                                     
         Average:    21:51.79                                                     
   3 William Floyd                93    6   10   24   25   28   31   42           
      Total Time:  1:52:39.61                                                     
         Average:    22:31.93                                                     
   4 Longwood                    100    5   12   20   29   34   35   38           
      Total Time:  1:53:50.19                                                     
         Average:    22:46.04                                                     
   5 Stony Brook                 141   13   22   26   27   53   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:58:34.05                                                     
         Average:    23:42.81                                                     
   6 Rocky Point                 164    9   21   43   45   46   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:01:29.67                                                     
         Average:    24:17.94                                                     
   7 Hampton Bays                167    2   19   37   41   68                     
      Total Time:  2:12:53.94                                                     
         Average:    26:34.79                                                     
   8 Mattituck                   221   23   30   50   52   66                     
      Total Time:  2:11:54.41                                                     
         Average:    26:22.89                                                     
   9 Babylon                     262   39   40   58   62   63                     
      Total Time:  2:14:31.91                                                     
         Average:    26:54.39                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  266   44   51   55   57   59                     
      Total Time:  2:12:59.94                                                     
         Average:    26:35.99                                                     
  11 East Hampton                285   49   54   56   61   65   67                
      Total Time:  2:18:37.78                                                     
         Average:    27:43.56