Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/9/2010                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                 631-928-0991                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Owen Skeete               12 Westbury                5:25.1   16:49.83        
  2 austin coneys             11 Harborfields            5:30.2   17:05.70    1   
  3 ty gamble                 11 Harborfields            5:40.3   17:37.22    2   
  4 Donato Geraci             12 Longwood                5:43.8   17:48.11    3   
  5 Conor Murphy              11 Harborfields            5:46.9   17:57.71    4   
  6 Ricardo Gallegos          12 Harborfields            5:47.8   18:00.36    5   
  7 Dylan McAllister          11 Westhampton Beach       5:47.9   18:00.86    6   
  8 Robert Johnson            12 William Floyd           5:53.4   18:17.77    7   
  9 Thomas Mullally           11 William Floyd           5:54.6   18:21.53    8   
 10 Zach Rosado               12 William Floyd           5:55.5   18:24.28    9   
 11 Justin Thomas             11 William Floyd           5:55.7   18:25.11   10   
 12 kevin feeney              12 Harborfields            5:56.7   18:28.16   11   
 13 John McNeece              12 Sachem North            5:57.1   18:29.28   12   
 14 Late Registration  3         Port Richmond           5:58.5   18:33.73   13   
 15 Christopher Penteck       10 Sachem North            5:59.3   18:36.22   14   
 16 Colin Eberhardt           11 Sachem North            5:59.6   18:37.10   15   
 17 Yuri Triglia              10 MacArthur               5:59.9   18:38.17   16   
 18 Forest Gilbakian          12 Westhampton Beach       6:02.7   18:46.87   17   
 19 Steven Tortora            11 Oyster Bay              6:03.7   18:49.77   18   
 20 Brandon Wyman             11 William Floyd           6:04.8   18:53.39   19   
 21 Zach Lifman               12 Jfk Bellmore            6:05.0   18:53.94   20   
 22 Greg Coleman              10 Sachem North            6:07.1   19:00.43   21   
 23 andrew moberg             11 Harborfields            6:08.6   19:05.08   22   
 24 Patryk Tauter             11 Oyster Bay              6:13.1   19:18.96   23   
 25 Jordan Fisher             11 MacArthur               6:14.6   19:23.69   24   
 26 Blane Bossung             11 Westhampton Beach       6:15.0   19:24.82   25   
 27 Jon Abramson              12 Jfk Bellmore            6:16.3   19:29.12   26   
 28 Late Registration  6         Port Richmond           6:17.1   19:31.51   27   
 29 Dennis Fox                12 Longwood                6:18.0   19:34.29   28   
 30 Graham Brown               9 Westhampton Beach       6:18.5   19:35.74   29   
 31 Nick Mavros               11 Oyster Bay              6:20.8   19:42.91   30   
 32 Chris Kulis               12 Oyster Bay              6:20.9   19:43.33   31   
 33 nick ferro                11 Harborfields            6:21.0   19:43.70   32   
 34 TJ Butler                 10 Oyster Bay              6:21.3   19:44.41   33   
 35 James Trofa               10 Sachem North            6:21.6   19:45.34   34   
 36 Rodrigo Ulloa             10 Hewlett                 6:21.7   19:45.69   35   
 37 Lamar Letts               11 Hewlett                 6:22.1   19:46.88   36   
 38 Terence Albach            11 John Glenn              6:22.2   19:47.26   37   
 39 Matthew Bascelli          10 MacArthur               6:22.7   19:48.74   38   
 40 david Chang               11 John Glenn              6:22.8   19:49.15   39   
 41 Michael Mirrione          10 Sachem North            6:23.5   19:51.33   40   
 42 Daniel Gibbons            11 John Glenn              6:24.3   19:53.97   41   
 43 Fred Agostino             11 Port Jefferson          6:26.2   19:59.64        
 44 Late Registration  4         Port Richmond           6:27.0   20:02.18   42   
 45 Blayne Jackolski          12 William Floyd           6:27.7   20:04.38   43   
 46 Bryan O'Connor            10 John Glenn              6:28.0   20:05.27   44   
 47 Austin McGlone            11 William Floyd           6:33.7   20:23.04   45   
 48 Patrick McGrath           11 John Glenn              6:34.1   20:24.16   46   
 49 Jacob Kashani             10 Roslyn                  6:35.5   20:28.79   47   
 50 Andrew Kenn               12 Oyster Bay              6:36.8   20:32.64   48   
 51 Joseph Fodera             11 John Glenn              6:37.6   20:35.20   49   
 52 Late Registration  5         Port Richmond           6:38.2   20:37.18   50   
 53 Robert D'Angelo           12 MacArthur               6:38.8   20:38.90   51   
 54 Dan Barrett               11 MacArthur               6:38.9   20:39.23   52   
 55 Mike Engesser             10 Longwood                6:39.0   20:39.51   53   
 56 Kris Barsauskas           12 Longwood                6:39.1   20:39.80   54   
 57 Sean Aquilino             10 MacArthur               6:44.3   20:55.85   55   
 58 Kenny Hanlon               9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:47.4   21:05.48        
 59 Phil Haas                 11 Hewlett                 6:47.8   21:06.87   56   
 60 Brian Schwartz            11 Jfk Bellmore            6:49.1   21:10.93   57   
 61 Kevin Anderson            10 Port Jefferson          6:51.2   21:17.28        
 62 James Cowell              12 Southampton             6:51.7   21:18.97   58   
 63 Caleb Balbera             11 Roslyn                  6:52.3   21:20.79   59   
 64 Andrew Wood               12 Jfk Bellmore            6:53.8   21:25.62   60   
 65 Michael Nolan             11 Holy Trinity            6:55.3   21:30.05   61   
 66 John Mallen               11 Holy Trinity            6:55.5   21:30.88   62   
 67 Michael LoSchiavo         11 Sachem North            6:56.1   21:32.52   63   
 68 Luke Pascale              10 Roslyn                  6:58.4   21:39.86   64   
 69 Yisheng Cai               11 Stony Brook             6:58.7   21:40.60   65   
 70 Dwight Smith              10 Holy Trinity            6:59.3   21:42.55   66   
 71 Elijah Ortiz              11 John Glenn              7:00.4   21:46.05   67   
 72 Noah Kirchner              9 Port Jefferson          7:02.3   21:52.02        
 73 Michael LaRosa            10 Holy Trinity            7:02.8   21:53.49   68   
 74 Marc Weilandics           12 Longwood                7:03.8   21:56.59   69   
 75 Jake Byrne                10 Holy Trinity            7:06.4   22:04.51   70   
 76 Tim Hulse                 12 Westhampton Beach       7:06.5   22:05.04   71   
 77 Late Registration  1         Port Richmond           7:07.4   22:07.74   72   
 78 Kevin Mccabe               9 Southampton             7:08.1   22:09.94   73   
 79 Late Registration  7         Port Richmond           7:11.4   22:20.30   74   
 80 Keaton Laub                9 Southampton             7:12.7   22:24.07   75   
 81 Late Registration  8         Port Richmond           7:15.0   22:31.27   76   
 82 Jeffrey Fung              11 Stony Brook             7:18.5   22:42.23   77   
 83 Jon Gracia                12 Southampton             7:18.9   22:43.55   78   
 84 Bar-Shawn Cowell          11 Southampton             7:19.8   22:46.23   79   
 85 Chris Hamilton             9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:21.9   22:52.74        
 86 Robert Alloca             11 Holy Trinity            7:22.6   22:54.92   80   
 87 Daniel Eng                11 Oyster Bay              7:23.5   22:57.74   81   
 88 Jeff Cherkin              10 Hhh East                7:26.3   23:06.50        
 89 Sebastian Garcia          12 Jfk Bellmore            7:27.6   23:10.56   82   
 90 Dan Lopez                 12 Westhampton Beach       7:29.7   23:16.88   83   
 91 Parham Shahbazi            9 Roslyn                  7:31.1   23:21.23   84   
 92 Terry Huang               10 Stony Brook             7:31.6   23:22.90   85   
 93 Darryl Baker               9 Stony Brook             7:31.9   23:23.76   86   
 94 Taylor Heath              12 Hewlett                 7:33.4   23:28.39   87   
 95 Late Registration  2         Port Richmond           7:34.0   23:30.25        
 96 Paul Geraci               11 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.7   23:41.97   88   
 97 Dan Multer                11 Jfk Bellmore            7:37.9   23:42.39   89   
 98 Elijah Sanders             9 Port Jefferson          7:38.0   23:42.90        
 99 Benjamin Skiaker          11 Cold Spring Harbor      7:41.0   23:52.28        
100 Evan Spinner              11 Roslyn                  7:41.3   23:53.05   90   
101 Albert Chavesta           11 Hewlett                 7:41.6   23:53.98   91   
102 Vinny Metas               11 Longwood                7:48.5   24:15.55   92   
103 Jibran Shah               11 Holy Trinity            7:49.0   24:16.93   93   
104 Joshua Khalou             10 Roslyn                  7:53.0   24:29.40   94   
105 Jeremy Diaz               12 Roslyn                  7:57.5   24:43.51   95   
106 Max Boykin                11 Hewlett                 8:11.7   25:27.51   96   
107 Dan Berk                  12 Cold Spring Harbor      8:19.7   25:52.46        
108 Rahul Mane                10 Stony Brook             8:40.6   26:57.37   97   
109 Christian Moreillo        11 Southampton             9:16.6   28:49.10   98   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 23    1    2    4    5   11   22   32           
      Total Time:  1:29:09.15                                                     
         Average:    17:49.83                                                     
   2 William Floyd                53    7    8    9   10   19   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:32:22.08                                                     
         Average:    18:28.42                                                     
   3 Sachem North                 96   12   14   15   21   34   40   63           
      Total Time:  1:34:28.37                                                     
         Average:    18:53.68                                                     
   4 Oyster Bay                  135   18   23   30   31   33   48   81           
      Total Time:  1:37:19.38                                                     
         Average:    19:27.88                                                     
   5 Westhampton Beach           148    6   17   25   29   71   83                
      Total Time:  1:37:53.33                                                     
         Average:    19:34.67                                                     
   6 MacArthur                   181   16   24   38   51   52   55                
      Total Time:  1:39:08.73                                                     
         Average:    19:49.75                                                     
   7 Port Richmond               204   13   27   42   50   72   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:40:52.34                                                     
         Average:    20:10.47                                                     
   8 John Glenn                  207   37   39   41   44   46   49   67           
      Total Time:  1:39:59.82                                                     
         Average:    19:59.97                                                     
   9 Longwood                    207    3   28   53   54   69   92                
      Total Time:  1:40:38.30                                                     
         Average:    20:07.66                                                     
  10 Jfk Bellmore                245   20   26   57   60   82   88   89           
      Total Time:  1:44:10.17                                                     
         Average:    20:50.04                                                     
  11 Hewlett                     305   35   36   56   87   91   96                
      Total Time:  1:48:01.81                                                     
         Average:    21:36.37                                                     
  12 Holy Trinity                327   61   62   66   68   70   80   93           
      Total Time:  1:48:41.48                                                     
         Average:    21:44.30                                                     
  13 Roslyn                      344   47   59   64   84   90   94   95           
      Total Time:  1:50:43.72                                                     
         Average:    22:08.75                                                     
  14 Southampton                 363   58   73   75   78   79   98                
      Total Time:  1:51:22.76                                                     
         Average:    22:16.56                                                     
  15 Stony Brook                 410   65   77   85   86   97                     
      Total Time:  1:58:06.86                                                     
         Average:    23:37.38    


 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity   B
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Colabella            11 Hauppauge               5:34.4   17:18.89    1   
  2 Sidharth Kakkar           10 Port Washington         5:38.1   17:30.33    2   
  3 anthony de matteo         11 Hhh West                5:42.2   17:43.12    3   
  4 Nick Juliano              11 Miller Place            5:42.6   17:44.20    4   
  5 Nick Hirdt                10 Miller Place            5:44.4   17:49.97    5   
  6 john battistelli          12 Hhh West                5:45.1   17:52.11    6   
  7 Chaz Abad                 12 Ward Melville           5:46.1   17:55.11    7   
  8 Kurt Steinmuller          12 Ward Melville           5:47.5   17:59.42    8   
  9 Kieran Harrison           10 Sayville                5:49.4   18:05.26    9   
 10 Dan Cartwright            12 Ward Melville           5:51.4   18:11.55   10   
 11 Paul Levy                 12 Ward Melville           5:53.5   18:18.07   11   
 12 kyle sammis               12 Hhh West                5:57.0   18:28.99   12   
 13 Jeremy Miekley             9 Miller Place            5:57.2   18:29.51   13   
 14 Paolo Bertolotti          11 Port Washington         5:58.1   18:32.51   14   
 15 Ronnie Cavaliere          10 Hauppauge               5:58.5   18:33.83   15   
 16 Alex Fitzgerald           10 Ward Melville           6:00.4   18:39.54   16   
 17 Nicolas Sapountzis        10 Port Washington         6:01.4   18:42.66   17   
 18 Ryan Schwartz             11 Port Washington         6:01.6   18:43.20   18   
 19 James Gallagher           10 Port Washington         6:02.0   18:44.64   19   
 20 Lloyd Webb                10 Ward Melville           6:02.4   18:45.69   20   
 21 Matt Waldeck              11 Comsewogue              6:03.0   18:47.71   21   
 22 Andrew Montefusco         10 Center Moriches         6:04.7   18:53.09        
 23 DJ Brown                  10 Copiague                6:05.3   18:54.78   22   
 24 Leo Potters                9 Port Washington         6:05.8   18:56.24   23   
 25 Christian Patrizio        10 Comsewogue              6:09.1   19:06.60   24   
 26 Wesley Merriwether        11 Copiague                6:09.9   19:09.21   25   
 27 Brendan O'Connell         11 Miller Place            6:12.2   19:16.17   26   
 28 Alex Nolan                12 Sayville                6:12.4   19:16.81   27   
 29 Brian Gordon              12 Patchogue/Medford       6:13.0   19:18.75   28   
 30 Randy Fernandez           12 Copiague                6:14.0   19:21.94   29   
 31 Matt Beesley              11 Comsewogue              6:14.1   19:22.25   30   
 32 Juan Taveras              10 Copiague                6:14.3   19:22.75   31   
 33 max berger                10 Hhh West                6:15.0   19:25.06   32   
 34 Jackson Lathrop           10 Port Washington         6:15.1   19:25.35   33   
 35 Shawn Okula               12 Patchogue/Medford       6:16.2   19:28.56   34   
 36 Willie Carson             10 Hauppauge               6:18.3   19:35.18   35   
 37 mike Nigro                11 Hauppauge               6:18.9   19:36.98   36   
 38 Kevin Jania               11 Locust Valley           6:20.3   19:41.55   37   
 39 Mike Newell               11 Comsewogue              6:21.3   19:44.47   38   
 40 matt ranftle              11 Hhh West                6:22.3   19:47.65   39   
 41 Jimmy Choinski            10 Hauppauge               6:23.9   19:52.73   40   
 42 Tim Stead                 11 Miller Place            6:25.1   19:56.36   41   
 43 Daniel Ryder              12 Sayville                6:25.9   19:58.76   42   
 44 Brandon Lynch             10 Deer Park               6:26.0   19:59.06        
 45 John McMahon              11 Center Moriches         6:27.2   20:02.83        
 46 Michael Barnes            11 Chaminade               6:27.9   20:04.96   43   
 47 Sean Bonney               12 Sayville                6:30.2   20:12.03   44   
 48 Rob Prescia               12 Deer Park               6:31.9   20:17.53        
 49 Larry Portuese            10 Miller Place            6:34.5   20:25.46   45   
 50 John Atwell               12 Chaminade               6:36.5   20:31.74   46   
 51 Daniel Haslbauer          12 Chaminade               6:36.8   20:32.77   47   
 52 John Manning              12 Chaminade               6:37.0   20:33.31   48   
 53 Andrew Preda              12 Copiague                6:37.3   20:34.31   49   
 54 Brendan Cunningham        11 Sayville                6:37.6   20:35.04   50   
 55 Robbie Jacoby             11 Hauppauge               6:38.0   20:36.31   51   
 56 Ryan Malone               12 Locust Valley           6:39.1   20:39.85   52   
 57 dan vega                  10 Hhh West                6:39.4   20:40.80   53   
 58 kevin ma                  10 Hhh West                6:40.3   20:43.66   54   
 59 Conor Simons              11 Chaminade               6:40.9   20:45.55   55   
 60 John Riess                10 Sayville                6:42.1   20:49.17   56   
 61 James Cochran             10 Chaminade               6:43.5   20:53.34   57   
 62 Michael Coan               9 Sayville                6:45.1   20:58.52   58   
 63 Clinton Boone             12 Copiague                6:45.4   20:59.49   59   
 64 Mike Dioguardo            11 Patchogue/Medford       6:47.9   21:07.23   60   
 65 Ryan Lamattina            10 Miller Place            6:48.9   21:10.41   61   
 66 Shane Acosta              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:51.1   21:17.01   62   
 67 Eric Morales              11 Patchogue/Medford       6:51.7   21:19.11   63   
 68 Nick Diaz                 10 Hauppauge               6:52.1   21:20.18   64   
 69 David Wu                  11 Comsewogue              6:55.1   21:29.50   65   
 70 Sasha Pulver              12 Center Moriches         6:57.0   21:35.46        
 71 Dariel Ramirez            11 Copiague                6:58.5   21:40.22   66   
 72 John Dzikowski            11 Copiague                7:00.4   21:45.89        
 73 Mickey Ahil               11 Patchogue/Medford       7:13.6   22:27.09   67   
 74 Chris Urban               11 Copiague                7:14.2   22:28.77        
 75 Scott Udisky              10 Locust Valley           7:15.0   22:31.43   68   
 76 Toney McFarlane           10 Center Moriches         7:18.4   22:41.90        
 77 TJ Masterson              11 Locust Valley           7:18.6   22:42.63   69   
 78 Zach Drew                    Knox                    7:19.0   22:43.87        
 79 Tyler Lynch                9 Patchogue/Medford       7:22.1   22:53.53   70   
 80 Lorenzo Nunez             11 Locust Valley           7:23.2   22:56.83   71   
 81 Rauly Fernandez            9 Copiague                7:27.8   23:11.13        
 82 Matt Cohen                   Knox                    7:32.8   23:26.71        
 83 Matthew Solomon           10 Jericho                 7:33.2   23:27.77        
 84 Cody Haynes               10 Comsewogue              7:35.1   23:33.73   72   
 85 Jake Hirsch               10 Jericho                 7:38.7   23:44.97        
 86 tyler Krypell              9 Jericho                 7:38.9   23:45.76        
 87 Quinton Woelk              9 Copiague                7:42.1   23:55.55        
 88 Maurice Epps              10 Copiague                7:44.8   24:03.94        
 89 Jose Rodriguez            10 Copiague                7:50.3   24:20.93        
 90 Derrick Mao                  Knox                    7:58.5   24:46.38        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                52    7    8   10   11   16   20                
      Total Time:  1:31:03.69                                                     
         Average:    18:12.74                                                     
   2 Port Washington              70    2   14   17   18   19   23   33           
      Total Time:  1:32:13.34                                                     
         Average:    18:26.67                                                     
   3 Miller Place                 89    4    5   13   26   41   45   61           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.21                                                     
         Average:    18:39.25                                                     
   4 Hhh West                     92    3    6   12   32   39   53   54           
      Total Time:  1:33:16.93                                                     
         Average:    18:39.39                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   127    1   15   35   36   40   51   64           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.61                                                     
         Average:    18:59.53                                                     
   6 Copiague                    156   22   25   29   31   49   59   66           
      Total Time:  1:37:22.99                                                     
         Average:    19:28.60                                                     
   7 Sayville                    172    9   27   42   44   50   56   58           
      Total Time:  1:38:07.90                                                     
         Average:    19:37.58                                                     
   8 Comsewogue                  178   21   24   30   38   65   72                
      Total Time:  1:38:30.53                                                     
         Average:    19:42.11                                                     
   9 Chaminade                   239   43   46   47   48   55   57                
      Total Time:  1:42:28.33                                                     
         Average:    20:29.67                                                     
  10 Patchogue/Medford           247   28   34   60   62   63   67   70           
      Total Time:  1:42:30.66                                                     
         Average:    20:30.14                                                     
  11 Locust Valley               297   37   52   68   69   71                     
      Total Time:  1:48:32.29                                                     
         Average:    21:42.46 


 BOYS MERGE
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Owen Skeete               12 Westbury                       16:49.83  
  2 austin coneys             11 Harborfields                   17:05.70  
  3 Ryan Colabella            11 Hauppauge                      17:18.89  
  4 Sidharth Kakkar           10 Port Washing                   17:30.33  
  5 ty gamble                 11 Harborfields                   17:37.22  
  6 anthony de matteo         11 Hhh West                       17:43.12  
  7 Nick Juliano              11 Miller Place                   17:44.20  
  8 Donato Geraci             12 Longwood                       17:48.11  
  9 Nick Hirdt                10 Miller Place                   17:49.97  
 10 john battistelli          12 Hhh West                       17:52.11  
 11 Chaz Abad                 12 Ward Melvill                   17:55.11  
 12 Conor Murphy              11 Harborfields                   17:57.71  
 13 Kurt Steinmuller          12 Ward Melvill                   17:59.42  
 14 Ricardo Gallegos          12 Harborfields                   18:00.36  
 15 Dylan McAllister          11 Westhampton                    18:00.86  
 16 Kieran Harrison           10 Sayville                       18:05.26  
 17 Dan Cartwright            12 Ward Melvill                   18:11.55  
 18 Robert Johnson            12 William Floy                   18:17.77  
 19 Paul Levy                 12 Ward Melvill                   18:18.07  
 20 Thomas Mullally           11 William Floy                   18:21.53  
 21 Zach Rosado               12 William Floy                   18:24.28  
 22 Justin Thomas             11 William Floy                   18:25.11  
 23 kevin feeney              12 Harborfields                   18:28.16  
 24 kyle sammis               12 Hhh West                       18:28.99  
 25 John McNeece              12 Sachem North                   18:29.28  
 26 Jeremy Miekley             9 Miller Place                   18:29.51  
 27 Paolo Bertolotti          11 Port Washing                   18:32.51  
 28 Late Registration  3         Port Richmond                  18:33.73  
 29 Ronnie Cavaliere          10 Hauppauge                      18:33.83  
 30 Christopher Penteck       10 Sachem North                   18:36.22  
 31 Colin Eberhardt           11 Sachem North                   18:37.10  
 32 Yuri Triglia              10 MacArthur                      18:38.17  
 33 Alex Fitzgerald           10 Ward Melvill                   18:39.54  
 34 Nicolas Sapountzis        10 Port Washing                   18:42.66  
 35 Ryan Schwartz             11 Port Washing                   18:43.20  
 36 James Gallagher           10 Port Washing                   18:44.64  
 37 Lloyd Webb                10 Ward Melvill                   18:45.69  
 38 Forest Gilbakian          12 Westhampton                    18:46.87  
 39 Matt Waldeck              11 Comsewogue                     18:47.71  
 40 Steven Tortora            11 Oyster Bay                     18:49.77  
 41 Andrew Montefusco         10 Center Moric                   18:53.09  
 42 Brandon Wyman             11 William Floy                   18:53.39  
 43 Zach Lifman               12 Jfk Bellmore                   18:53.94  
 44 DJ Brown                  10 Copiague                       18:54.78  
 45 Leo Potters                9 Port Washing                   18:56.24  
 46 Greg Coleman              10 Sachem North                   19:00.43  
 47 andrew moberg             11 Harborfields                   19:05.08  
 48 Christian Patrizio        10 Comsewogue                     19:06.60  
 49 Wesley Merriwether        11 Copiague                       19:09.21  
 50 Brendan O'Connell         11 Miller Place                   19:16.17  
 51 Alex Nolan                12 Sayville                       19:16.81  
 52 Brian Gordon              12 Patchogue/Me                   19:18.75  
 53 Patryk Tauter             11 Oyster Bay                     19:18.96  
 54 Randy Fernandez           12 Copiague                       19:21.94  
 55 Matt Beesley              11 Comsewogue                     19:22.25  
 56 Juan Taveras              10 Copiague                       19:22.75  
 57 Jordan Fisher             11 MacArthur                      19:23.69  
 58 Blane Bossung             11 Westhampton                    19:24.82  
 59 max berger                10 Hhh West                       19:25.06  
 60 Jackson Lathrop           10 Port Washing                   19:25.35  
 61 Shawn Okula               12 Patchogue/Me                   19:28.56  
 62 Jon Abramson              12 Jfk Bellmore                   19:29.12  
 63 Late Registration  6         Port Richmond                  19:31.51  
 64 Dennis Fox                12 Longwood                       19:34.29  
 65 Willie Carson             10 Hauppauge                      19:35.18  
 66 Graham Brown               9 Westhampton                    19:35.74  
 67 mike Nigro                11 Hauppauge                      19:36.98  
 68 Kevin Jania               11 Locust Valle                   19:41.55  
 69 Nick Mavros               11 Oyster Bay                     19:42.91  
 70 Chris Kulis               12 Oyster Bay                     19:43.33  
 71 nick ferro                11 Harborfields                   19:43.70  
 72 TJ Butler                 10 Oyster Bay                     19:44.41  
 73 Mike Newell               11 Comsewogue                     19:44.47  
 74 James Trofa               10 Sachem North                   19:45.34  
 75 Rodrigo Ulloa             10 Hewlett                        19:45.69  
 76 Lamar Letts               11 Hewlett                        19:46.88  
 77 Terence Albach            11 John Glenn                     19:47.26  
 78 matt ranftle              11 Hhh West                       19:47.65  
 79 Matthew Bascelli          10 MacArthur                      19:48.74  
 80 david Chang               11 John Glenn                     19:49.15  
 81 Michael Mirrione          10 Sachem North                   19:51.33  
 82 Jimmy Choinski            10 Hauppauge                      19:52.73  
 83 Daniel Gibbons            11 John Glenn                     19:53.97  
 84 Tim Stead                 11 Miller Place                   19:56.36  
 85 Daniel Ryder              12 Sayville                       19:58.76  
 86 Brandon Lynch             10 Deer Park                      19:59.06  
 87 Fred Agostino             11 Port Jeffers                   19:59.64  
 88 Late Registration  4         Port Richmond                  20:02.18  
 89 John McMahon              11 Center Moric                   20:02.83  
 90 Blayne Jackolski          12 William Floy                   20:04.38  
 91 Michael Barnes            11 Chaminade                      20:04.96  
 92 Bryan O'Connor            10 John Glenn                     20:05.27  
 93 Sean Bonney               12 Sayville                       20:12.03  
 94 Rob Prescia               12 Deer Park                      20:17.53  
 95 Austin McGlone            11 William Floy                   20:23.04  
 96 Patrick McGrath           11 John Glenn                     20:24.16  
 97 Larry Portuese            10 Miller Place                   20:25.46  
 98 Jacob Kashani             10 Roslyn                         20:28.79  
 99 John Atwell               12 Chaminade                      20:31.74  
100 Andrew Kenn               12 Oyster Bay                     20:32.64  
101 Daniel Haslbauer          12 Chaminade                      20:32.77  
102 John Manning              12 Chaminade                      20:33.31  
103 Andrew Preda              12 Copiague                       20:34.31  
104 Brendan Cunningham        11 Sayville                       20:35.04  
105 Joseph Fodera             11 John Glenn                     20:35.20  
106 Robbie Jacoby             11 Hauppauge                      20:36.31  
107 Late Registration  5         Port Richmond                  20:37.18  
108 Robert D'Angelo           12 MacArthur                      20:38.90  
109 Dan Barrett               11 MacArthur                      20:39.23  
110 Mike Engesser             10 Longwood                       20:39.51  
111 Kris Barsauskas           12 Longwood                       20:39.80  
112 Ryan Malone               12 Locust Valle                   20:39.85  
113 dan vega                  10 Hhh West                       20:40.80  
114 kevin ma                  10 Hhh West                       20:43.66  
115 Conor Simons              11 Chaminade                      20:45.55  
116 John Riess                10 Sayville                       20:49.17  
117 James Cochran             10 Chaminade                      20:53.34  
118 Sean Aquilino             10 MacArthur                      20:55.85  
119 Michael Coan               9 Sayville                       20:58.52  
120 Clinton Boone             12 Copiague                       20:59.49  
121 Kenny Hanlon               9 Cold Spring                    21:05.48  
122 Phil Haas                 11 Hewlett                        21:06.87  
123 Mike Dioguardo            11 Patchogue/Me                   21:07.23  
124 Ryan Lamattina            10 Miller Place                   21:10.41  
125 Brian Schwartz            11 Jfk Bellmore                   21:10.93  
126 Shane Acosta              11 Patchogue/Me                   21:17.01  
127 Kevin Anderson            10 Port Jeffers                   21:17.28  
128 James Cowell              12 Southampton                    21:18.97  
129 Eric Morales              11 Patchogue/Me                   21:19.11  
130 Nick Diaz                 10 Hauppauge                      21:20.18  
131 Caleb Balbera             11 Roslyn                         21:20.79  
132 Andrew Wood               12 Jfk Bellmore                   21:25.62  
133 David Wu                  11 Comsewogue                     21:29.50  
134 Michael Nolan             11 Holy Trinity                   21:30.05  
135 John Mallen               11 Holy Trinity                   21:30.88  
136 Michael LoSchiavo         11 Sachem North                   21:32.52  
137 Sasha Pulver              12 Center Moric                   21:35.46  
138 Luke Pascale              10 Roslyn                         21:39.86  
139 Dariel Ramirez            11 Copiague                       21:40.22  
140 Yisheng Cai               11 Stony Brook                    21:40.60  
141 Dwight Smith              10 Holy Trinity                   21:42.55  
142 John Dzikowski            11 Copiague                       21:45.89  
143 Elijah Ortiz              11 John Glenn                     21:46.05  
144 Noah Kirchner              9 Port Jeffers                   21:52.02  
145 Michael LaRosa            10 Holy Trinity                   21:53.49  
146 Marc Weilandics           12 Longwood                       21:56.59  
147 Jake Byrne                10 Holy Trinity                   22:04.51  
148 Tim Hulse                 12 Westhampton                    22:05.04  
149 Late Registration  1         Port Richmond                  22:07.74  
150 Kevin Mccabe               9 Southampton                    22:09.94  
151 Late Registration  7         Port Richmond                  22:20.30  
152 Keaton Laub                9 Southampton                    22:24.07  
153 Mickey Ahil               11 Patchogue/Me                   22:27.09  
154 Chris Urban               11 Copiague                       22:28.77  
155 Late Registration  8         Port Richmond                  22:31.27  
156 Scott Udisky              10 Locust Valle                   22:31.43  
157 Toney McFarlane           10 Center Moric                   22:41.90  
158 Jeffrey Fung              11 Stony Brook                    22:42.23  
159 TJ Masterson              11 Locust Valle                   22:42.63  
160 Jon Gracia                12 Southampton                    22:43.55  
161 Zach Drew                    Knox                           22:43.87  
162 Bar-Shawn Cowell          11 Southampton                    22:46.23  
163 Chris Hamilton             9 Cold Spring                    22:52.74  
164 Tyler Lynch                9 Patchogue/Me                   22:53.53  
165 Robert Alloca             11 Holy Trinity                   22:54.92  
166 Lorenzo Nunez             11 Locust Valle                   22:56.83  
167 Daniel Eng                11 Oyster Bay                     22:57.74  
168 Jeff Cherkin              10 Hhh East                       23:06.50  
169 Sebastian Garcia          12 Jfk Bellmore                   23:10.56  
170 Rauly Fernandez            9 Copiague                       23:11.13  
171 Dan Lopez                 12 Westhampton                    23:16.88  
172 Parham Shahbazi            9 Roslyn                         23:21.23  
173 Terry Huang               10 Stony Brook                    23:22.90  
174 Darryl Baker               9 Stony Brook                    23:23.76  
175 Matt Cohen                   Knox                           23:26.71  
176 Matthew Solomon           10 Jericho                        23:27.77  
177 Taylor Heath              12 Hewlett                        23:28.39  
178 Late Registration  2         Port Richmond                  23:30.25  
179 Cody Haynes               10 Comsewogue                     23:33.73  
180 Paul Geraci               11 Jfk Bellmore                   23:41.97  
181 Dan Multer                11 Jfk Bellmore                   23:42.39  
182 Elijah Sanders             9 Port Jeffers                   23:42.90  
183 Jake Hirsch               10 Jericho                        23:44.97  
184 tyler Krypell              9 Jericho                        23:45.76  
185 Benjamin Skiaker          11 Cold Spring                    23:52.28  
186 Evan Spinner              11 Roslyn                         23:53.05  
187 Albert Chavesta           11 Hewlett                        23:53.98  
188 Quinton Woelk              9 Copiague                       23:55.55  
189 Maurice Epps              10 Copiague                       24:03.94  
190 Vinny Metas               11 Longwood                       24:15.55  
191 Jibran Shah               11 Holy Trinity                   24:16.93  
192 Jose Rodriguez            10 Copiague                       24:20.93  
193 Joshua Khalou             10 Roslyn                         24:29.40  
194 Jeremy Diaz               12 Roslyn                         24:43.51  
195 Derrick Mao                  Knox                           24:46.38  
196 Max Boykin                11 Hewlett                        25:27.51  
197 Dan Berk                  12 Cold Spring                    25:52.46  
198 Rahul Mane                10 Stony Brook                    26:57.37  
199 Christian Moreillo        11 Southampton                    28:49.10 


                                  Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
   1 Harborfields                 51    1    4   11   13   22   45   69    1    4
      Total Time:  1:29:09.15
         Average:    17:49.83
   2 Ward Melville                88   10   12   16   18   32   36   10   12   16
      Total Time:  1:31:03.69
         Average:    18:12.74
   3 William Floyd               117   17   19   20   21   40   85   89   17   19
      Total Time:  1:32:22.08
         Average:    18:28.42
   4 Port Washington             131    3   26   33   34   35   43   58    3   26
      Total Time:  1:32:13.34
         Average:    18:26.67
   5 Miller Place                169    6    8   25   48   82   91  117    6    8
      Total Time:  1:33:16.21
         Average:    18:39.25
   6 Hhh West                    170    5    9   23   57   76  107  108    5    9
      Total Time:  1:33:16.93
         Average:    18:39.39
   7 Sachem North                199   24   29   30   44   72   79  128   24   29
      Total Time:  1:34:28.37
         Average:    18:53.68
 
   8 Hauppauge                   238    2   28   63   65   80  100  122    2   28
      Total Time:  1:34:57.61
         Average:    18:59.53
   9 Copiague                    292   42   47   52   54   97  114  130   42   47
      Total Time:  1:37:22.99
         Average:    19:28.60
  10 Oyster Bay                  295   39   51   67   68   70   94  152   39   51
      Total Time:  1:37:19.38
         Average:    19:27.88
  11 Westhampton Beach           308   14   37   56   64  137  154   14   37   56
      Total Time:  1:37:53.33
         Average:    19:34.67
  12 Sayville                    333   15   49   83   88   98  110  113   15   49
      Total Time:  1:38:07.90
         Average:    19:37.58
  13 Comsewogue                  333   38   46   53   71  125  159   38   46   53
      Total Time:  1:38:30.53
         Average:    19:42.11
  14 MacArthur                   368   31   55   77  102  103  112   31   55   77
      Total Time:  1:39:08.73
         Average:    19:49.75
  15 John Glenn                  411   75   78   81   87   90   99  133   75   78
      Total Time:  1:39:59.82
         Average:    19:59.97
  16 Port Richmond               411   27   61   84  101  138  140  143   27   61
      Total Time:  1:40:52.34
         Average:    20:10.47
  17 Longwood                    413    7   62  104  105  135  164    7   62  104
      Total Time:  1:40:38.30
         Average:    20:07.66
  18 Patchogue/Medford           465   50   59  116  119  121  142  149   50   59
      Total Time:  1:42:30.66
         Average:    20:30.14
  19 Chaminade                   479   86   93   95   96  109  111   86   93   95
      Total Time:  1:42:28.33
         Average:    20:29.67
  20 Jfk Bellmore                496   41   60  118  124  153  160  161   41   60
      Total Time:  1:44:10.17
         Average:    20:50.04
  21 Hewlett                     583   73   74  115  158  163  168   73   74  115
      Total Time:  1:48:01.81
         Average:    21:36.37
  22 Locust Valley               613   66  106  144  146  151   66  106  144  146
      Total Time:  1:48:32.29
         Average:    21:42.46
  23 Holy Trinity                655  126  127  132  134  136  150  165  126  127
      Total Time:  1:48:41.48
         Average:    21:44.30
  24 Roslyn                      661   92  123  129  155  162  166  167   92  123
      Total Time:  1:50:43.72
         Average:    22:08.75
  25 Southampton                 695  120  139  141  147  148  170  120  139  141
      Total Time:  1:51:22.76
         Average:    22:16.56
  ....Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
  26 Stony Brook                 758  131  145  156  157  169  131  145  156  157
      Total Time:  1:58:06.86
         Average:    23:37.38



Boys Junior Varsity 5K
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
195 Unknown                                             10:34.4   32:50.79        
  1 Ori Carlin                10 Roslyn                  6:03.3   18:48.70    1   
  2 walter brandsema          11 Harborfields            6:06.6   18:58.90    2   
  3 Dan Weyant                12 Patchogue/Medford       6:11.7   19:14.77    3   
  4 Chun Liu                  12 Port Washington         6:13.7   19:20.78    4   
  5 Jacob Rothstein           11 Ward Melville           6:18.7   19:36.51    5   
  6 Justin Felizzari          11 John Glenn              6:20.2   19:41.01    6   
  7 Julian Faccibene          10 Port Washington         6:22.5   19:48.13    7   
  8 joe masselli              10 Harborfields            6:23.6   19:51.82    8   
  9 mike saulle               12 Harborfields            6:24.9   19:55.67    9   
 10 Matthew Ingham            10 Shoreham Wad            6:25.6   19:57.73        
 11 Paul Thompson             11 Ward Melville           6:27.2   20:02.94   10   
 12 kyle easop                11 Harborfields            6:27.7   20:04.29   11   
 13 Dean Goodspeed            12 Port Washington         6:28.9   20:08.17   12   
 14 Kevin Atwell              10 Chaminade               6:29.0   20:08.49   13   
 15 Jonathan Cruz             11 Port Washington         6:30.8   20:14.14   14   
 16 Garrett Cramer            11 Chaminade               6:31.6   20:16.43   15   
 17 Alexander Drennan         10 Chaminade               6:32.2   20:18.39   16   
 18 Seoyoon Park              11 Port Washington         6:33.1   20:21.24   17   
 19 Travis Maida              10 Hauppauge               6:33.4   20:22.15   18   
 20 eric li                   10 Harborfields            6:34.5   20:25.48   19   
 21 dimitri luzincourt        12 Hhh West                6:36.4   20:31.48        
 22 Michael Maffucci          10 Chaminade               6:37.7   20:35.33   20   
 23 Paul LaGumina             11 Chaminade               6:39.7   20:41.71   21   
 24 Greg Rachman              11 John Glenn              6:40.8   20:44.99   22   
 25 Liam Murphy               10 Chaminade               6:42.1   20:49.10   23   
 26 Matthew McAuliffe         11 Port Washington         6:43.8   20:54.50   24   
 27 Nicholas Sachs            11 Chaminade               6:44.0   20:55.15   25   
 28 klay fitzgerald           10 Hhh West                6:44.4   20:56.29        
 29 Nick Katsumi              10 Hauppauge               6:44.5   20:56.69   26   
 30 Billy Voight              10 Ward Melville           6:46.5   21:02.66   27   
 31 Ryan Meahan               10 William Floyd           6:47.0   21:04.34   28   
 32 Patrick McGovern          11 Chaminade               6:47.2   21:04.88        
 33 Eric Russo                10 MacArthur               6:48.3   21:08.43        
 34 patrick O'Reilly          10 Harborfields            6:48.5   21:09.04   29   
 35 Daniel Moscatiello        10 Chaminade               6:48.7   21:09.70        
 36 James Passarella          10 Sachem North            6:49.4   21:11.95   30   
 37 Alex Plackis              11 John Glenn              6:49.5   21:12.25   31   
 38 matt dwyer                10 Hhh West                6:50.1   21:14.11        
 39 Brandon Bozeat            10 Hauppauge               6:51.1   21:17.23   32   
 40 James Piccirillo          10 Sachem North            6:51.4   21:17.93   33   
 41 Michael Rachman           11 John Glenn              6:54.1   21:26.51   34   
 42 Evan Nicholas             12 Miller Place            6:54.2   21:26.84   35   
 43 Andrew Allhusen           11 Chaminade               6:56.7   21:34.39        
 44 Zach Warner               10 John Glenn              6:57.2   21:36.03   36   
 45 Vincent Cerati            10 Chaminade               6:57.4   21:36.53        
 46 Zelic Stanley             12 William Floyd           6:58.2   21:39.07   37   
 47 zach fortgang             11 Hhh West                6:58.3   21:39.38        
 48 Ryan Daly                 10 Hauppauge               6:59.2   21:42.15   38   
 49 Jimmy Scudero             10 Hauppauge               6:59.3   21:42.69   39   
 50 eric hochwald             10 Harborfields            6:59.9   21:44.35   40   
 51 jacob flanzenbaum         10 Harborfields            7:00.2   21:45.37        
 52 Scott Scolnick            10 Sayville                7:00.9   21:47.48   41   
 53 James Rath                10 Sachem North            7:01.8   21:50.31   42   
 54 eric jokipii              12 Harborfields            7:01.9   21:50.60        
 55 Zach Castello             10 William Floyd           7:02.7   21:53.09   43   
 56 tim mcdonagh              11 Harborfields            7:02.8   21:53.50        
 57 Jon McKibbin              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:03.4   21:55.17   44   
 58 Nicholas Orefici          11 Chaminade               7:03.7   21:56.20        
 59 Daniel Cochrane           11 Chaminade               7:04.4   21:58.47        
 60 Matt Diminich             10 Hauppauge               7:04.6   21:59.15   45   
 61 Robert Fox                11 Chaminade               7:05.8   22:02.72        
 62 Matthew Vento             10 Chaminade               7:06.0   22:03.31        
 63 Vinny Gil                  9 Sayville                7:06.5   22:04.83   46   
 64 Michael Au                11 Port Washington         7:07.2   22:07.07   47   
 65 Ryan Butler               10 John Glenn              7:08.0   22:09.48   48   
 66 Craig Davidson            10 Sayville                7:09.3   22:13.55   49   
 67 Robert Dudley              9 Miller Place            7:09.5   22:14.33   50   
 68 ryan logrieco             11 Harborfields            7:10.6   22:17.54        
 69 Denis McDonnell           10 Port Washington         7:10.7   22:18.02        
 70 Troy Ellison              10 Sachem North            7:11.1   22:19.17   51   
 71 Taehoon Kim               10 Port Washington         7:11.9   22:21.70        
 72 wesley banks              11 Harborfields            7:12.4   22:23.35        
 73 Eric Horowitz             11 Oyster Bay              7:13.7   22:27.42   52   
 74 Brian Kawecki             11 John Glenn              7:14.6   22:30.24   53   
 75 Chris Jacovino            11 Hauppauge               7:15.0   22:31.45   54   
 76 Justin Truglio             9 Port Washington         7:15.2   22:31.83        
 77 James Kelly               10 Chaminade               7:16.0   22:34.41        
 78 Samuel Manzolillo         10 Chaminade               7:16.4   22:35.84        
 79 Chris Johnson             11 Ward Melville           7:16.6   22:36.29   55   
 80 chris bourgeois           11 Harborfields            7:17.1   22:38.01        
 81 Timothy Burke             10 Chaminade               7:18.0   22:40.77        
 82 Nicholas DeSimone         11 Chaminade               7:18.3   22:41.63        
 83 John Brush                11 Holy Trinity            7:18.4   22:41.90   56   
 84 Steven Budinic            11 Port Washington         7:18.8   22:43.08        
 85 regan sweeney             10 Harborfields            7:18.9   22:43.57        
 86 Daniel Bach               10 Oyster Bay              7:19.2   22:44.31   57   
 87 AJ McKeown                10 Miller Place            7:19.4   22:45.03   58   
 88 riley sullivan            10 Harborfields            7:19.8   22:46.26        
 89 Garrett Boyce             11 Sayville                7:20.5   22:48.52   59   
 90 Anthony Spalma            11 Sayville                7:20.7   22:48.98   60   
 91 Christopher Lechler       10 Chaminade               7:21.6   22:51.87        
 92 Bryan Rosenthal           10 Ward Melville           7:21.7   22:52.30   61   
 93 Lucas Smith               12 Port Washington         7:22.9   22:55.75        
 94 Dylan Russell             11 Sayville                7:23.0   22:56.16   62   
 95 Lee Chang                 11 Hauppauge               7:23.2   22:56.68        
 96 Kevin Coulman              9 Sayville                7:23.3   22:57.12   63   
 97 Mason Seriano             11 William Floyd           7:23.5   22:57.82   64   
 98 Curran Boyce              10 Sayville                7:23.6   22:58.10        
 99 conor anderson            10 Harborfields            7:23.9   22:58.92        
100 Matt Stephan              10 Sayville                7:24.2   22:59.83        
101 Matthew Cote              12 Holy Trinity            7:25.3   23:03.38   65   
102 John Quinn                10 Sachem North            7:25.7   23:04.48   66   
103 Craig Schoelermann        11 Hauppauge               7:25.8   23:04.90        
104 jimmy keegan              11 Harborfields            7:26.0   23:05.39        
105 kyle brennan              10 Harborfields            7:27.4   23:09.95        
106 Frank DeLeo               11 Chaminade               7:28.3   23:12.68        
107 Alex Flores               12 Sachem North            7:28.6   23:13.57   67   
108 Steven O'Connor           10 John Glenn              7:28.7   23:13.98        
109 Harry Mulligan            11 Miller Place            7:30.4   23:19.14   68   
110 Jong Heon Shin            10 Port Washington         7:31.6   23:23.01        
111 Brian Vann                11 Sachem North            7:31.7   23:23.30   69   
112 Ryan Hardardt             11 Holy Trinity            7:32.1   23:24.57   70   
113 Justin George             11 Hauppauge               7:33.4   23:28.49        
114 matt gardner              11 Harborfields            7:33.6   23:29.01        
115 Brian Kazaks              12 Patchogue/Medford       7:33.7   23:29.61   71   
116 Danny McCartney           11 Oyster Bay              7:34.1   23:30.77   72   
117 james kim                 10 Harborfields            7:37.3   23:40.64        
118 Chris McCall              11 Hauppauge               7:37.8   23:42.18        
119 Graham Preston            10 Ward Melville           7:38.2   23:43.57   73   
120 William Cheung            11 Patchogue/Medford       7:38.7   23:45.02   74   
121 Joseph Choinski           10 John Glenn              7:38.9   23:45.60        
122 Zachary Esmaelzada        11 Ward Melville           7:39.3   23:46.78   75   
123 Matthew Byrnes            10 Holy Trinity            7:39.6   23:47.78   76   
124 Brandon Magliola          10 Shoreham Wad            7:40.1   23:49.41        
125 Adam Jones                11 Ward Melville           7:41.4   23:53.46        
126 Patrick McCormack         11 Holy Trinity            7:42.2   23:55.87   77   
127 Malachy Mahon             10 Chaminade               7:44.6   24:03.23        
128 connor brady              10 Harborfields            7:44.9   24:04.20        
129 Albert D'Agostino         11 William Floyd           7:45.2   24:05.28   78   
130 Jacob Petty                9 Port Washington         7:46.9   24:10.58        
131 Patrick O'Hara            10 Chaminade               7:47.6   24:12.68        
132 Steve Smith               10 Sayville                7:49.9   24:19.73        
133 Kevin Reidlinger           9 Miller Place            7:50.5   24:21.66   79   
134 Andrew Bourhill           12 Roslyn                  7:51.2   24:23.84   80   
135 Scott Welsh               10 Patchogue/Medford       7:51.9   24:26.05   81   
136 Brian Cerrato             11 John Glenn              7:52.7   24:28.45        
137 Michael Mehary            11 Chaminade               7:53.1   24:29.62        
138 George Weiss               9 Port Washington         7:53.3   24:30.29        
139 Alex Spinelli             12 Hauppauge               7:53.5   24:31.01        
140 Eric O'Connor             10 John Glenn              7:53.8   24:31.88        
141 Devon Liu                  9 Port Washington         7:54.0   24:32.56        
142 Michael Kalinowski        10 John Glenn              7:56.9   24:41.60        
143 Harlan Grossman            9 John Glenn              7:57.1   24:42.07        
144 Anthony Tirador            9 Miller Place            7:57.3   24:42.78   82   
145 Carlos Flores             11 Patchogue/Medford       8:00.3   24:51.95   83   
146 Michael Nicholas          11 Chaminade               8:00.4   24:52.28        
147 Dylan Pincus              10 John Glenn              8:00.5   24:52.76        
148 Jonathan Bae               9 Roslyn                  8:00.6   24:53.07   84   
149 Linden Bell               11 William Floyd           8:02.8   24:59.95   85   
150 Austin Dreksler           11 Roslyn                  8:03.5   25:02.16   86   
151 Vincent Coogan             9 William Floyd           8:03.8   25:03.05   87   
152 Nick Palczewski           11 Oyster Bay              8:04.6   25:05.34   88   
153 Peter Palczewski          10 Oyster Bay              8:04.7   25:05.89   89   
154 David Greenstein          10 Jfk Bellmore            8:05.1   25:07.11   90   
155 tommy gentzlinger         10 Harborfields            8:06.0   25:09.92        
156 Kyle Reisert              10 Sayville                8:06.7   25:12.05        
157 Benjamin Schor             9 Port Washington         8:09.5   25:20.64        
158 Ryan Bergin               10 Chaminade               8:10.5   25:23.66        
159 jeremy guarino            10 Harborfields            8:13.9   25:34.26        
160 Michael Resnick           11 Roslyn                  8:14.1   25:35.10   91   
161 Joseph Salter             10 Chaminade               8:15.2   25:38.26        
162 Robert Ash                11 William Floyd           8:16.6   25:42.77        
163 Kyle Brophy               10 MacArthur               8:17.3   25:45.06        
164 Aidan Aicher              10 Chaminade               8:17.4   25:45.33        
165 Colton Stow               10 William Floyd           8:18.2   25:47.72        
166 Matthew LaRosa            11 Oyster Bay              8:19.9   25:52.93   92   
167 Allen Zhou                10 Roslyn                  8:20.0   25:53.25   93   
168 Ricky Coleman             12 Patchogue/Medford       8:21.1   25:56.74   94   
169 Devon Dash                 9 William Floyd           8:22.4   26:00.77        
170 Taylor Wolf               10 Sayville                8:23.7   26:04.69        
171 jacob wax                 10 Harborfields            8:25.9   26:11.49        
172 Justin Zimmerman          10 Patchogue/Medford       8:29.6   26:23.00        
173 Daniel Chin               10 Roslyn                  8:32.0   26:30.69   95   
174 Tom Mistretta              9 Jfk Bellmore            8:46.2   27:14.61   96   
175 Ejay Zarett               11 Sayville                8:46.6   27:16.02        
176 Evan Nussbaum             10 Roslyn                  8:54.1   27:39.24        
177 John Girardi              10 Holy Trinity            8:55.3   27:42.90   97   
178 Andrew Campbell           12 Sayville                8:56.6   27:47.01        
179 Joseph Badlato            10 John Glenn              8:57.4   27:49.63        
180 Kyle Banks                10 John Glenn              9:00.6   27:59.30        
181 Alex Stern                10 Jfk Bellmore            9:11.3   28:32.54   98   
182 James Stracker            12 Shoreham Wad            9:11.4   28:32.92        
183 William Goedel            10 Jfk Bellmore            9:12.0   28:34.79   99   
184 Kegan Johnston            11 Sayville                9:12.5   28:36.44        
185 Kyle Hugelmeyer           11 John Glenn              9:12.6   28:36.80        
186 Michael Collins           11 MacArthur               9:15.4   28:45.35        
187 Scott Weitzner             9 Port Washington         9:20.7   29:01.92        
188 Benjamin Bushell          11 Roslyn                  9:29.3   29:28.59        
189 Adam Lieberman            10 Holy Trinity            9:40.9   30:04.63  100   
190 Michael Mayorga           10 Roslyn                  9:41.2   30:05.59        
191 Joseph Gatti              11 Hauppauge               9:57.9   30:57.39        
192 David Chung               11 Roslyn                 10:00.6   31:05.70        
193 Jacob Rentzer              9 Roslyn                 10:10.8   31:37.43        
194 Matt Roberts               9 Jfk Bellmore           10:22.7   32:14.61  101   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 49    2    8    9   11   19   29   40           
      Total Time:  1:39:16.16                                                     
         Average:    19:51.24                                                     
   2 Port Washington              54    4    7   12   14   17   24   47           
      Total Time:  1:39:52.46                                                     
         Average:    19:58.50                                                     
   3 Chaminade                    85   13   15   16   20   21   23   25           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.35                                                     
         Average:    20:24.07                                                     
   4 John Glenn                  129    6   22   31   34   36   48   53           
      Total Time:  1:44:40.79                                                     
         Average:    20:56.16                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   153   18   26   32   38   39   45   54           
      Total Time:  1:46:00.91                                                     
         Average:    21:12.19                                                     
   6 Ward Melville               158    5   10   27   55   61   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.70                                                     
         Average:    21:14.14                                                     
   7 Sachem North                222   30   33   42   51   66   67   69           
      Total Time:  1:49:43.84                                                     
         Average:    21:56.77                                                     
   8 William Floyd               250   28   37   43   64   78   85   87           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.60                                                     
         Average:    22:19.92                                                     
   9 Sayville                    255   41   46   49   59   60   62   63           
      Total Time:  1:51:43.36                                                     
         Average:    22:20.68                                                     
  10 Patchogue/Medford           273    3   44   71   74   81   83   94           
      Total Time:  1:52:50.62                                                     
         Average:    22:34.13                                                     
  11 Miller Place                290   35   50   58   68   79   82                
      Total Time:  1:54:07.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.40                                                     
  12 Roslyn                      342    1   80   84   86   91   93   95           
      Total Time:  1:58:42.87                                                     
         Average:    23:44.58                                                     
  13 Holy Trinity                344   56   65   70   76   77   97  100           
      Total Time:  1:56:53.50                                                     
         Average:    23:22.70                                                     
  14 Oyster Bay                  358   52   57   72   88   89   92                
      Total Time:  1:58:53.73                                                     
         Average:    23:46.75                                                     
  15 Jfk Bellmore                484   90   96   98   99  101                     
      Total Time:  2:21:43.66                                                     
         Average:    28:20.74                            



 Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dmitri Baptiste            9 Hewlett                 5:06.0    7:38.95    1   
  2 liam macci                 9 Harborfields            5:22.3    8:03.41    2   
  3 Andrew Shaeffer            9 Deer Park               5:22.5    8:03.62        
  4 luke germanakos            8 Lynbrook                5:26.8    8:10.11    3   
  5 Ryan Clifford              8 MacArthur               5:27.3    8:10.83        
  6 Greg Caso                  9 Locust Valley           5:28.3    8:12.46        
  7 Matt Pozmanter             9 Ward Melville           5:30.3    8:15.41    4   
  8 Matthew Gladysz            8 Shoreham Wad            5:32.3    8:18.39    5   
  9 Trevor Maida               9 Hauppauge               5:33.0    8:19.51        
 10 Jack Kelly                 9 Shoreham Wad            5:35.0    8:22.39    6   
 11 Matthew Leunig             9 Shoreham Wad            5:35.7    8:23.43    7   
 12 connor pulvidente          9 Harborfields            5:36.1    8:24.14    8   
 13 Sean Condron               9 Shoreham Wad            5:37.7    8:26.52    9   
 14 Tyler Lobenhofer           9 Ward Melville           5:40.3    8:30.35   10   
 15 Late Registration  7         Port Richmond           5:40.5    8:30.70   11   
 16 Jordan Wright              9 Shoreham Wad            5:41.0    8:31.38   12   
 17 Connor McAlary             9 Shoreham Wad            5:41.2    8:31.73   13   
 18 Anthony Zambito            9 Ward Melville           5:41.4    8:32.10   14   
 19 Late Registration  5         Port Richmond           5:41.9    8:32.80   15   
 20 Avery Mclockin             9 John Glenn              5:42.5    8:33.67        
 21 Matthew Peraza             9 Shoreham Wad            5:43.8    8:35.63   16   
 22 Daniel Boltja              9 Holy Trinity            5:44.2    8:36.31   17   
 23 Brian Frejka               9 Patchogue/Medford       5:44.5    8:36.63   18   
 24 Jack Massa                 9 Shoreham Wad            5:45.3    8:37.91        
 25 Michael Neftleberg         9 Sachem North            5:49.9    8:44.77        
 26 matt paris                 9 Lynbrook                5:51.2    8:46.79   19   
 27 Troy Miller                9 Shoreham Wad            5:51.8    8:47.61        
 28 John Conner                9 Sachem North            5:52.6    8:48.90        
 29 Christopher Stamm         09 Chaminade               5:53.0    8:49.46   20   
 30 John Mahon                 9 Jfk Bellmore            5:54.6    8:51.81   21   
 31 John St Pierre            09 Chaminade               5:55.7    8:53.44   22   
 32 liam quinn                 9 Harborfields            5:56.3    8:54.33   23   
 33 Nathaniel Small            9 Holy Trinity            5:57.7    8:56.44   24   
 34 Timothy Signorile         09 Chaminade               5:58.7    8:58.00   25   
 35 William Maughan           09 Chaminade               6:00.1    9:00.07   26   
 36 Aaron Gladstein            9 Hewlett                 6:00.4    9:00.55   27   
 37 ryder gamble               9 Harborfields            6:00.7    9:01.00   28   
 38 Thomas Sokol              09 Chaminade               6:01.2    9:01.77   29   
 39 steven fischer             9 Hhh West                6:01.9    9:02.86   30   
 40 David Germain              9 Ward Melville           6:02.4    9:03.61   31   
 41 Jack McCarty              09 Chaminade               6:02.8    9:04.11   32   
 42 Hunter Hayes               9 Shoreham Wad            6:03.0    9:04.46        
 43 Jonathan Trencheny         9 Holy Trinity            6:03.9    9:05.72   33   
 44 Brian Nicholas            09 Chaminade               6:04.1    9:06.15   34   
 45 Patrick Voorhees           9 Patchogue/Medford       6:04.8    9:07.07   35   
 46 dylan fassler              9 Hhh West                6:05.3    9:07.96   36   
 47 Jordan Weiss               9 Sachem North            6:05.6    9:08.37        
 48 Nick Peltier               9 Ward Melville           6:05.8    9:08.70   37   
 49 Trevor Shelley            09 Chaminade               6:06.1    9:09.07        
 50 Christopher D'Amico        9 John Glenn              6:06.4    9:09.47        
 51 kyle diaks                 9 Hhh West                6:06.6    9:09.81   38   
 52 Nicholas Pugliese         09 Chaminade               6:07.7    9:11.55        
 53 andrew ferral              9 Lynbrook                6:08.4    9:12.49   39   
 54 Brendan Morrison          09 Chaminade               6:09.4    9:13.99        
 55 Keith Steinbrecker         9 Shoreham Wad            6:09.7    9:14.46        
 56 William Mecca              9 Ward Melville           6:09.9    9:14.72   40   
 57 Hayden Walsh               9 Locust Valley           6:10.2    9:15.23        
 58 sasha carberry             9 Lynbrook                6:10.3    9:15.45   41   
 59 Joe Mulvaney               9 Miller Place            6:10.9    9:16.34        
 60 Cho Cho                    9 Hewlett                 6:11.1    9:16.63   42   
 61 Matthew Prochner          09 Chaminade               6:12.2    9:18.19        
 62 Nicholas Castro            9 Sachem North            6:12.4    9:18.51        
 63 David Finkelstein          9 Jericho                 6:14.1    9:21.02   43   
 64 Nick Punzi                 9 Deer Park               6:16.0    9:23.90        
 65 tyler ambrico              9 Lynbrook                6:17.5    9:26.21   44   
 66 Dean Ostrofsky             9 Jfk Bellmore            6:18.1    9:27.10   45   
 67 tjebbe ruijgh              9 Harborfields            6:19.8    9:29.60   46   
 68 ryan keogh                 9 Hhh West                6:21.0    9:31.49   47   
 69 blake topper               9 Hhh West                6:21.4    9:32.00   48   
 70 Daniel Adrion              9 Ward Melville           6:22.5    9:33.65   49   
 71 Brian Murphy               9 Hauppauge               6:23.1    9:34.62        
 72 Evan Harris                9 Ward Melville           6:24.2    9:36.29        
 73 Chris Helms                9 Hewlett                 6:25.2    9:37.81   50   
 74 Jimin Bang                 9 Jericho                 6:25.5    9:38.24   51   
 75 Chris Dunn                09 Chaminade               6:25.8    9:38.65        
 76 Ryan Fitzpatrick          09 Chaminade               6:26.3    9:39.46        
 77 Dean Routi                 9 Ward Melville           6:28.7    9:43.06        
 78 John Badlato               9 John Glenn              6:29.5    9:44.21        
 79 Michael Sheehan            9 Shoreham Wad            6:30.0    9:44.88        
 80 Matthew Callahan          10 Holy Trinity            6:30.9    9:46.30   52   
 81 Matthew Smith              9 Holy Trinity            6:32.0    9:47.99   53   
 82 Blaise Casillo            09 Chaminade               6:32.9    9:49.31        
 83 Mike Garafola              9 Patchogue/Medford       6:33.6    9:50.41   54   
 84 Rohit Mehandru             9 Roslyn                  6:34.4    9:51.52        
 85 Evan Lahey                 9 Port Jefferson          6:35.2    9:52.80        
 86 Michael Black             09 Chaminade               6:36.4    9:54.55        
 87 John Albinson              9 Port Jefferson          6:37.7    9:56.43        
 88 Daniel Westerfield        09 Chaminade               6:38.7    9:58.01        
 89 Mike Lynch                 9 Patchogue/Medford       6:40.2   10:00.27   55   
 90 Ryan Gruber                9 Patchogue/Medford       6:43.2   10:04.79   56   
 91 Jhon Abreu                09 Chaminade               6:43.7   10:05.54        
 92 Ryan McAndrews             9 Ward Melville           6:45.1   10:07.58        
 93 Matt Schildt               9 Ward Melville           6:47.5   10:11.12        
 94 John Collins               9 Holy Trinity            6:47.9   10:11.76   57   
 95 Jerry Magee                9 Miller Place            6:49.8   10:14.61        
 96 jack bracken               9 Harborfields            6:53.4   10:20.10   58   
 97 seth moreida               9 Lynbrook                6:54.9   10:22.27   59   
 98 Late Registration  6         Port Richmond           6:56.1   10:24.05   60   
 99 Dominick Cricenti          9 Patchogue/Medford       7:04.5   10:36.71   61   
100 Jordan Agostino            9 Hauppauge               7:06.1   10:39.15        
101 James Dachille             9 Jfk Bellmore            7:07.5   10:41.12   62   
102 kevin bonomo               9 Lynbrook                7:08.3   10:42.46   63   
103 jeff dreyer                9 Lynbrook                7:10.5   10:45.70        
104 Squicciarini Robert        9 Cold Spring Harbor      7:11.9   10:47.77        
105 josh cohen                 9 Hhh West                7:13.3   10:49.93   64   
106 Ethan Dorf                 9 Ward Melville           7:13.8   10:50.68        
107 Jason Halpern              9 Oyster Bay              7:18.2   10:57.30        
108 Oliver Hu                  9 Jericho                 7:19.2   10:58.69   65   
109 jon sammis                 9 Hhh West                7:22.4   11:03.47   66   
110 Late Registration  4         Port Richmond           7:23.1   11:04.64   67   
111 Joseph Sheehan             9 Oyster Bay              7:24.7   11:07.00        
112 dan verhey                 9 Lynbrook                7:26.2   11:09.21        
113 Brandon Rabinowitz         9 Jericho                 7:27.4   11:11.06   68   
114 Daniel Patino              9 Holy Trinity            7:28.4   11:12.57   69   
115 alex burns                 9 Lynbrook                7:39.7   11:29.48        
116 Late Registration  8         Port Richmond           7:40.9   11:31.24   70   
117 frank rappa                9 Harborfields            7:44.8   11:37.09   71   
118 Albert Hsiung              9 Jericho                 7:45.3   11:37.89   72   
119 Joseph Scuderi             9 Holy Trinity            7:46.6   11:39.88        
120 Dean kurzweil              9 Jfk Bellmore            7:48.2   11:42.27   73   
121 Robert Hamilton           09 Chaminade               7:52.2   11:48.18        
122 Kol Seidman                9 Patchogue/Medford       7:53.1   11:49.57   74   
123 Bijan Lee                  9 Hewlett                 8:16.2   12:24.27   75   
124 Jonathan Kuchinskas        9 Holy Trinity            8:17.8   12:26.62        
125 Chris Wilson               9 Patchogue/Medford       8:18.2   12:27.22        
126 matt oconnor               9 Lynbrook                8:18.9   12:28.28        
127 Kenny Knetchtel            9 Patchogue/Medford       8:36.6   12:54.81        
128 Cooper Paston              9 Jericho                 8:57.5   13:26.24   76   
129 bradley kaufman            9 Lynbrook                9:02.9   13:34.33        
130 Deab Smiros               11 Oyster Bay              9:40.0   14:29.88        
131 A.J. Csorny                9 Ward Melville           9:43.3   14:34.95        
132 Matt Lifman                9 Jfk Bellmore           10:35.7   15:53.43   77   
133 michael zirkel             9 Lynbrook               10:35.7   15:53.43        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        39    5    6    7    9   12   13   16           
      Total Time:    42:02.11                                                     
         Average:     8:24.43                                                     
   2 Ward Melville                96    4   10   14   31   37   40   49           
      Total Time:    43:30.17                                                     
         Average:     8:42.04                                                     
   3 Harborfields                107    2    8   23   28   46   58   71           
      Total Time:    43:52.48                                                     
         Average:     8:46.50                                                     
   4 Chaminade                   122   20   22   25   26   29   32   34           
      Total Time:    44:42.74                                                     
         Average:     8:56.55                                                     
   5 Lynbrook                    146    3   19   39   41   44   59   63           
      Total Time:    44:51.05                                                     
         Average:     8:58.21                                                     
   6 Holy Trinity                179   17   24   33   52   53   57   69           
      Total Time:    46:12.76                                                     
         Average:     9:14.56                                                     
   7 Hewlett                     195    1   27   42   50   75                     
      Total Time:    47:58.21                                                     
         Average:     9:35.65                                                     
   8 Hhh West                    199   30   36   38   47   48   64   66           
      Total Time:    46:24.12                                                     
         Average:     9:16.83                                                     
   9 Patchogue/Medford           218   18   35   54   55   56   61   74           
      Total Time:    47:39.17                                                     
         Average:     9:31.84                                                     
  10 Port Richmond               223   11   15   60   67   70                     
      Total Time:    50:03.43                                                     
         Average:    10:00.69                                                     
  11 Jfk Bellmore                278   21   45   62   73   77                     
      Total Time:    56:35.73                                                     
         Average:    11:19.15                                                     
  12 Jericho                     299   43   51   65   68   72   76                
      Total Time:    52:46.90                                                     
         Average:    10:33.38