Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Pecomic Invitational - 9/15/2011                         
                                  Red Creek Park                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Dana Cebulski              9 East Hampton            6:20.3    9:30.39        
  2 Rose Andrews               9 Shoreham Wad            6:49.7   10:14.56    1   
  3 Kaitlyn Ohrtman            8 Shoreham Wad            6:58.4   10:27.47    2   
  4 Maddy Kelly                9 Shoreham Wad            7:00.2   10:30.28    3   
  5 Jaclyn Messemer            9 East Hampton            7:33.7   11:20.51        
  6 Jesse Fieldman             9 Westhampton Beach       7:57.8   11:56.60        
  7 Manuela Cortes             9 Shoreham Wad            8:00.4   12:00.61    4   
  8 Julia Pase                 9 Shoreham Wad            8:11.6   12:17.31    5   
  9 Carley Eggers              9 Longwood                8:20.8   12:31.16        
 10 tavares rebecca            9 Comsewogue              8:34.2   12:51.20    6   
 11 Heather Johnson            9 Longwood                8:38.5   12:57.64        
 12 Skler Arrasante            9 Westhampton Beach       8:40.5   13:00.68        
 13 Jenna Linnick              9 Westhampton Beach       8:43.3   13:04.92        
 14 catherine monteleone       9 Comsewogue              8:44.0   13:05.91    7   
 15 Alyssa Ortiz               9 Hampton Bays            8:48.0   13:11.98        
 16 Cara Johnson               9 Longwood                9:00.6   13:30.91        
 17 allison wolf               9 Comsewogue              9:01.7   13:32.51    8   
 18 pam toledo                 9 Comsewogue              9:06.9   13:40.36    9   
 19 allison kallinousky        9 Comsewogue              9:07.1   13:40.58   10   
 20 Fabiola Castillo           9 Riverhead               9:10.7   13:45.98        
 21 Lindsey Ross               9 Shoreham Wad            9:14.0   13:50.97   11   
 22 Isabella Marcucci          9 Riverhead               9:21.7   14:02.55        
 23 Elise Littlefield          9 Riverhead               9:27.8   14:11.57        
 24 sydney marco               9 Comsewogue              9:33.5   14:20.24   12   
 25 Haley Belmonte            10 Westhampton Beach       9:50.6   14:45.84        
 26 Kristina Dyer              9 Center Moriches         9:51.5   14:47.25        
 27 Alexandra Peterson         9 Hampton Bays           10:50.8   16:16.10        
 28 Tara Sanders              12 Shoreham Wad           17:24.1   26:06.11   13   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River        15    1    2    3    4    5   11   13           
      Total Time:    55:30.23                                                     
         Average:    11:06.05                                                     
   2 Comsewogue                   40    6    7    8    9   10   12                
      Total Time:  1:06:50.56                                                     
         Average:    13:22.12  



Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ashley West               12 East Hampton            6:52.7   21:22.21    1   
  2 Ryleigh Donegan            9 Center Moriches         6:55.5   21:30.91    2   
  3 Jordan Sanders            12 Center Moriches         7:06.1   22:03.75    3   
  4 Georgie Nicholes          10 Center Moriches         7:13.0   22:25.18    4   
  5 Audrey Kelly              12 Shoreham Wad            7:16.8   22:37.05    5   
  6 Molly Schaefer            12 Center Moriches         7:19.6   22:45.54    6   
  7 Laura Lee                 11 Shoreham Wad            7:20.4   22:48.28    7   
  8 Annica Penn               11 Westhampton Beach       7:20.5   22:48.50    8   
  9 Erika Gulija              10 Southampton             7:21.3   22:50.99    9   
 10 Carley Guida              11 Southampton             7:25.6   23:04.16   10   
 11 Claire Shanklin           11 Shoreham Wad            7:31.3   23:21.93   11   
 12 Kaylee Bergen              9 Mattituck               7:31.5   23:22.69   12   
 13 Audrey Miller             10 Longwood                7:34.2   23:31.15   13   
 14 Margot Rashba             10 Stony Brook             7:35.8   23:36.03   14   
 15 gabrielle Mason           11 Westhampton Beach       7:40.2   23:49.64   15   
 16 Coryn Cange               12 Westhampton Beach       7:40.3   23:49.89   16   
 17 Audrey Hoeg                8 Mattituck               7:45.9   24:07.21   17   
 18 Laura Shanklin            11 Shoreham Wad            7:53.8   24:31.99   18   
 19 Meredith Nugent           12 Westhampton Beach       7:53.9   24:32.20   19   
 20 Cameron Heaney             8 Hampton Bays            7:57.2   24:42.48   20   
 21 Brianna Moore              9 Center Moriches         7:59.4   24:49.36   21   
 22 Hannah Connolly-Sporing    9 Southampton             8:01.0   24:54.36   22   
 23 Rachel Harrison-Smith     12 Riverhead               8:01.4   24:55.45        
 24 Nicole Noa                12 Hampton Bays            8:03.3   25:01.56   23   
 25 Kourtney O'Henry          11 Center Moriches         8:03.9   25:03.38   24   
 26 Brianna Spano             12 Westhampton Beach       8:04.7   25:05.70   25   
 27 Hannah Reed                8 Hampton Bays            8:06.6   25:11.74   26   
 28 Nicole DeGeorgio          12 Longwood                8:06.7   25:11.97   27   
 29 Genevieve Kuczewski       12 Shoreham Wad            8:06.8   25:12.38   28   
 30 Sarah Powell              12 Center Moriches         8:09.4   25:20.49   29   
 31 Jennifer DiSunno          11 East Hampton            8:11.3   25:26.41   30   
 32 Kerri Kaestner            12 East Hampton            8:12.5   25:30.15   31   
 33 Kirsten Dagostino         10 Westhampton Beach       8:12.6   25:30.39   32   
 34 Sara Paparatto            11 Mattituck               8:12.7   25:30.65   33   
 35 Emma Newburger            10 East Hampton            8:12.8   25:30.92   34   
 36 Brittany Rivkind          10 East Hampton            8:14.8   25:37.12   35   
 37 Rachel Ellner             10 Longwood                8:19.3   25:51.17   36   
 38 Kendall Mockridge         11 Center Moriches         8:22.1   25:59.73        
 39 Ashley Markstaller        11 Center Moriches         8:23.6   26:04.38        
 40 Anya Uzo                  11 Shoreham Wad            8:32.1   26:30.82   37   
 41 Francesca Monaco          12 Center Moriches         8:32.4   26:31.95        
 42 Jamesine Staubitzer       11 East Hampton            8:32.5   26:32.20   38   
 43 Kerrianne Engesser        10 Longwood                8:33.5   26:35.19   39   
 44 Kylie Trettner            11 Shoreham Wad            8:34.3   26:37.72   40   
 45 Julia DeSousa              9 East Hampton            8:34.5   26:38.42   41   
 46 millie ma                 10 Comsewogue              8:36.3   26:43.95   42   
 47 Torie Lang                10 Mattituck               8:44.4   27:08.96   43   
 48 Maurinne Sullivan          9 Riverhead               8:47.0   27:17.30        
 49 Stefani Joslin            12 Hampton Bays            8:49.3   27:24.36   44   
 50 Patricia Miller           11 Shoreham Wad            8:49.4   27:24.57        
 51 claire sanfilippo         10 Comsewogue              8:50.2   27:27.16   45   
 52 Hallie Kujawski           10 Mattituck               8:51.1   27:29.99   46   
 53 Sarah Reed                12 Hampton Bays            8:51.6   27:31.37   47   
 54 Danielle Paul             10 Center Moriches         8:53.5   27:37.39        
 55 Sasha Calkaite,           12 Southampton             8:55.2   27:42.79   48   
 56 Rosalina Dagostino        10 Westhampton Beach       8:56.6   27:47.07   49   
 57 Jourdann Green            12 Longwood                9:02.1   28:04.06   50   
 58 Brianna Chorzepa          11 Longwood                9:03.4   28:08.23   51   
 59 Christa Kearns            12 Westhampton Beach       9:06.1   28:16.49        
 60 sabrena reid              10 Comsewogue              9:06.3   28:17.18   52   
 61 Michele Cardo             12 Westhampton Beach       9:06.6   28:18.03        
 62 Gabriele Escallier        12 Riverhead               9:09.4   28:26.78        
 63 Samantha Nankervis        12 Center Moriches         9:09.6   28:27.37        
 64 Carolyn Klassert          11 Center Moriches         9:10.1   28:28.95        
 65 Megan Finn                11 Mattituck               9:15.1   28:44.39   53   
 66 Sabrina Mason             10 Westhampton Beach       9:16.4   28:48.65        
 67 Cari Gostic               11 Shoreham Wad            9:17.7   28:52.57        
 68 Nina Schlosberg           10 Riverhead               9:18.3   28:54.48        
 69 Yuliya Palianok           11 Mattituck               9:21.0   29:02.69   54   
 70 Alexandra Damianos        11 Stony Brook             9:23.4   29:10.13   55   
 71 Crozier Elsa               9 Stony Brook             9:23.9   29:11.86   56   
 72 Alyssa Pisani             12 Shoreham Wad            9:25.4   29:16.38        
 73 Ashley Schilling          12 East Hampton            9:25.9   29:18.20        
 74 Amanda Groskopf           12 Shoreham Wad            9:26.2   29:19.07        
 75 Lena Vergnes              11 East Hampton            9:28.1   29:24.94        
 76 Gabbie Vadietikate        10 Longwood                9:35.0   29:46.38   57   
 77 Justine Nava              11 East Hampton            9:37.9   29:55.39        
 78 Tess Talmage              11 East Hampton            9:39.1   29:59.00        
 79 ashley tortorice          10 Comsewogue              9:44.7   30:16.43   58   
 80 Kristina Moucha           12 East Hampton            9:45.7   30:19.67        
 81 erin dawson               12 Comsewogue              9:47.9   30:26.42   59   
 82 Marissa O'Donnell         10 Center Moriches         9:50.2   30:33.54        
 83 Yuwei Rachel Liu          10 Stony Brook             9:52.5   30:40.75   60   
 84 Cassie Essig              11 Longwood                9:56.5   30:53.00        
 85 Rejoice Nwadiuko          10 Stony Brook             9:57.3   30:55.54   61   
 86 Madison Napoli            10 Center Moriches        10:05.3   31:20.38        
 87 Sofia Corella             10 Center Moriches        10:18.0   32:00.00        
 88 Angel Sheffey             12 Longwood               10:18.5   32:01.35        
 89 Melissa Barry             12 Mattituck              10:21.2   32:09.86        
 90 Alexis Ford               11 Longwood               10:26.4   32:26.09        
 91 Meredith Gill             11 Westhampton Beach      10:31.3   32:41.24        
 92 Colleen Higgins           12 Stony Brook            10:31.4   32:41.45   62   
 93 Sasha Rubman              10 Stony Brook            10:47.8   33:32.40   63   
 94 Chelsea Awan              11 Stony Brook            10:59.7   34:09.42        
 95 Maura Parsons             12 Shoreham Wad           11:20.4   35:13.71        
 96 Victoria Nardo            11 East Hampton           11:23.5   35:23.38        
 97 Taylor White              12 Shoreham Wad           12:29.3   38:47.81        
 98 Linda Devine              12 Stony Brook            12:37.9   39:14.70        
 99 Hannah Dunn               12 Stony Brook            12:38.9   39:17.79        
100 Elizabeth Hamarneh        12 Stony Brook            12:39.1   39:18.22        
101 Yihan Jenny Jin           11 Stony Brook            12:50.2   39:52.65        
102 Nicole DeChance           12 Stony Brook            12:50.7   39:54.47        
103 Hannah Immerman           12 Southampton            13:05.6   40:40.71   64   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Center Moriches              36    2    3    4    6   21   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:53:34.74                                                     
         Average:    22:42.95                                                     
   2 Shoreham Wading River        69    5    7   11   18   28   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:58:31.63                                                     
         Average:    23:42.33                                                     
   3 Westhampton Beach            83    8   15   16   19   25   32   49           
      Total Time:  2:00:05.94                                                     
         Average:    24:01.19                                                     
   4 East Hampton                131    1   30   31   34   35   38   41           
      Total Time:  2:03:26.81                                                     
         Average:    24:41.37                                                     
   5 Mattituck                   151   12   17   33   43   46   53   54           
      Total Time:  2:07:39.50                                                     
         Average:    25:31.90                                                     
   6 Southampton                 153    9   10   22   48   64                     
      Total Time:  2:19:13.01                                                     
         Average:    27:50.61                                                     
   7 Hampton Bays                160   20   23   26   44   47                     
      Total Time:  2:09:51.51                                                     
         Average:    25:58.31                                                     
   8 Longwood                    165   13   27   36   39   50   51   57           
      Total Time:  2:09:13.54                                                     
         Average:    25:50.71                                                     
   9 Stony Brook                 246   14   55   56   60   61   62   63           
      Total Time:  2:23:34.32                                                     
         Average:    28:42.87                                                     
  10 Comsewogue                  256   42   45   52   58   59                     
      Total Time:  2:23:11.15                                                     
         Average:    28:38.23