Just in Time Racing - Contractor License  HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Freshmen - Sophomore Championships -             
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reyes               9 Bay Shore               6:27.3   19:21.65    1   
  2 Amelia Kuehn               9 Northport               6:39.6   19:58.74    2   
  3 Melanie Pfenning           8 Mattituck               6:48.9   20:26.45    3   
  4 Audrey Hoeg                9 Mattituck               6:50.9   20:32.66    4   
  5 Caelyn Reilly              9 Bay Shore               6:55.6   20:46.55    5   
  6 Bianca Delucia             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:06.3   21:18.88        
  7 Aviana Goode               9 Bay Shore               7:08.1   21:24.13    6   
  8 Caleigh Ruais              9 Connetquot              7:09.4   21:28.01    7   
  9 Mia Vasile-Cozzo           9 Mattituck               7:11.1   21:33.28    8   
 10 Kalya Shea                12 Middle Country          7:11.2   21:33.55        
 11 Krista O'Connor            8 West Islip              7:17.6   21:52.73    9   
 12 Sam Plunkett               9 Middle Country          7:23.6   22:10.53        
 13 Taylor Termine             9 Northport               7:24.3   22:12.77   10   
 14 Lauren Swanson             8 Bay Shore               7:24.4   22:13.03   11   
 15 Nakai Matthews             9 Copiague                7:29.2   22:27.37        
 16 Kayla Murawski             9 Northport               7:29.4   22:28.03   12   
 17 Ally Peck                  9 Bay Shore               7:32.5   22:37.47   13   
 18 Elizabeth Hensley          9 Northport               7:33.2   22:39.37   14   
 19 Heather Caminske           9 Northport               7:34.7   22:44.01   15   
 20 Toniann Cutrone            9 William Floyd           7:36.0   22:47.86        
 21 Meghan VanBommel           9 Riverhead               7:37.1   22:51.04        
 22 Meghan Bevan               9 West Islip              7:37.7   22:52.90   16   
 23 Rodrigues Alexa            9 Lindenhurst             7:39.9   22:59.54        
 24 Madeline Bastiancic        9 Patchogue/Medford       7:43.1   23:09.16        
 25 Casey Savage               9 Hauppauge               7:46.0   23:17.87        
 26 Elisabeth McCarren         9 Bay Shore               7:51.7   23:34.89   17   
 27 Nicole Naughton            9 Walt Whitman            7:52.8   23:38.27        
 28 Anne Connolly-Sporing      9 Southampton             7:55.9   23:47.63        
 29 Megan Carrick              9 Riverhead               7:56.9   23:50.68        
 30 Liliana Hoffman            9 Walt Whitman            8:01.1   24:03.17        
 31 Sophia Weahunt             9 Riverhead               8:02.6   24:07.80        
 32 Jenny Wulff                9 Patchogue/Medford       8:03.9   24:11.43        
 33 Amanda Iasparo             9 West Islip              8:04.4   24:13.13   18   
 34 Lacey Coogan               9 William Floyd           8:05.7   24:16.85        
 35 Taryana Johnson            9 Copiague                8:19.9   24:59.43        
 36 Olivia Kaufman             9 Northport               8:20.1   25:00.22   19   
 37 Shannon Cowcer             9 Northport               8:20.2   25:00.48   20   
 38 Brianna Perino             9 Mattituck               8:27.0   25:21.02   21   
 39 Rebecca Kaplan             9 Hauppauge               8:30.7   25:31.99        
 40 Christina Hatzinikolau     9 Mattituck               8:30.8   25:32.32   22   
 41 Erin Lettieri              9 West Islip              8:42.4   26:07.06   23   
 42 Brittany Blindenhofer      9 West Islip              8:44.1   26:12.06   24   
 43 Iwona Rokosz               9 Southampton             8:45.6   26:16.69        
 44 Melissa Reyes              9 Middle Country          8:59.1   26:57.03        
 45 Ilana Portnay              9 Half Hollow             9:04.0   27:11.88        
 46 Jessica Sandy              9 Half Hollow             9:04.7   27:14.04        
 47 Lizzy Volavka             10 Bay Shore               9:23.0   28:08.96   25   
 48 Emily Battaglini           9 West Islip              9:38.9   28:56.48   26   
 49 luna khalil                9 Comsewogue              9:43.2   29:09.37        
 50 jo ann chan                9 Comsewogue              9:44.0   29:11.97        
 51 Kelly Lavdas               9 Connetquot              9:49.7   29:29.11   27   
 52 Keara Doherty              9 Northport              10:02.0   30:05.88        
 53 Valerie Quinones           9 Connetquot             10:05.3   30:15.64   28   
 54 elise hayter               9 Comsewogue             10:13.0   30:38.84        
 55 Thompson Shannon           9 Lindenhurst            10:19.4   30:58.01        
 56 Mikayla Kowalevich         9 Connetquot             10:27.8   31:23.16   29   
 57 Victoria Quinones          9 Connetquot             10:37.7   31:52.87   30   
 58 Athena Brush               9 Connetquot             11:39.4   34:58.01   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    36    1    5    6   11   13   17   25           
      Total Time:  1:46:22.83                                                     
         Average:    21:16.57                                                     
   2 Northport                    53    2   10   12   14   15   19   20           
      Total Time:  1:50:02.92                                                     
         Average:    22:00.59                                                     
   3 Mattituck                    58    3    4    8   21   22                     
      Total Time:  1:53:25.73                                                     
         Average:    22:41.15                                                     
   4 West Islip                   90    9   16   18   23   24   26                
      Total Time:  2:01:17.88                                                     
         Average:    24:15.58                                                     
   5 Connetquot                  121    7   27   28   29   30   31                
      Total Time:  2:24:28.79                                                     
         Average:    28:53.76


        




 Girls 3 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brooke Catalano           10 West Islip              6:24.3   19:12.86        
  2 Kaylee Bergen             10 Mattituck               6:30.3   19:30.85        
  3 Ryleigh Donegan           10 Center Moriches         6:47.6   20:22.62        
  4 Nia McCaslin              10 Bay Shore               6:51.3   20:33.92    1   
  5 Heather McCormick         10 Connetquot              6:52.9   20:38.49    2   
  6 Katie Grant               10 Northport               6:56.3   20:48.86    3   
  7 Catherine Corrigan        10 Northport               6:57.5   20:52.50    4   
  8 Erin Maud                 10 Patchogue/Medford       6:58.2   20:54.35    5   
  9 Yael Golan                10 Half Hollow             6:58.3   20:54.68    6   
 10 Mary Gibbons              10 Northport               6:59.8   20:59.21    7   
 11 Brianna Lawrence          10 Patchogue/Medford       7:01.9   21:05.50    8   
 12 Lizzy Volavka             10 Bay Shore               7:03.7   21:11.00    9   
 13 Jaclyn Chizner            10 Half Hollow             7:04.3   21:12.90   10   
 14 Meghan McDonough          10 Northport               7:06.4   21:19.10   11   
 15 Sabrina Esposito          10 Bay Shore               7:09.2   21:27.40   12   
 16 Laura Mae Cocchi          10 Northport               7:10.3   21:30.80   13   
 17 Hannah Connolly-Sporing   10 Southampton             7:10.6   21:31.60        
 18 Heather Lindemann         10 Lindenhurst             7:13.0   21:38.80        
 19 Hermalinda Imbert         10 North Babylon           7:15.2   21:45.40   14   
 20 Cheyenne Mote             10 William Floyd           7:17.0   21:50.80        
 21 Michaela McElhatton       10 Half Hollow             7:17.3   21:51.80   15   
 22 Matea Mezic               10 Half Hollow             7:28.5   22:25.50   16   
 23 Christina DiGiovanna      10 William Floyd           7:30.6   22:31.80        
 24 Michelle Abatangelo       10 Southampton             7:31.2   22:33.40        
 25 Sarah Wilson              10 Hauppauge               7:39.5   22:58.40        
 26 Shannon Walsh             10 Connetquot              7:40.9   23:02.50   17   
 27 Carly Debono              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:42.7   23:07.90   18   
 28 Paige Golembeski          10 Bay Shore               7:43.0   23:08.90   19   
 29 Monika Farmer             10 Connetquot              7:43.9   23:11.48   20   
 30 Sierra Acosta             10 Northport               7:46.2   23:18.50   21   
 31 Erin Diana                10 Walt Whitman            7:48.3   23:24.90   22   
 32 Emily Zhao                10 North Babylon           7:51.4   23:34.00   23   
 33 Meghan Martino            10 Lindenhurst             7:51.9   23:35.50        
 34 Tierney Ruppel            10 Lindenhurst             7:52.4   23:37.00        
 35 Kaitlyn Baculy            10 Connetquot              7:55.1   23:45.30   24   
 36 Diana Monaco              10 Center Moriches         7:58.2   23:54.40        
 37 Jaclyn Scheulermann       10 North Babylon           7:59.3   23:57.90   25   
 38 Theresa Defillippo        10 Patchogue/Medford       8:06.2   24:18.40   26   
 39 Kerry Bonesteel           10 Connetquot              8:11.7   24:35.00   27   
 40 alexandra ramaliu         10 Comsewogue              8:12.5   24:37.40   28   
 41 sarah cosentino           10 Comsewogue              8:14.6   24:43.70   29   
 42 Doyin Ogundiran           10 Half Hollow             8:15.2   24:45.50   30   
 43 Jennifer Agell            10 Walt Whitman            8:17.2   24:51.50   31   
 44 Maya Dixon                10 Bay Shore               8:21.9   25:05.70   32   
 45 Samantha Walsh            10 Connetquot              8:26.7   25:19.90   33   
 46 sydney marco              10 Comsewogue              8:30.0   25:29.80   34   
 47 Isabel Sakarin            10 Walt Whitman            8:32.1   25:36.30   35   
 48 Megan Haggerty             9 North Babylon           8:33.9   25:41.70   36   
 49 Victoria Porter           10 Northport               8:34.7   25:44.10   37   
 50 Caitlin Bomse             10 Northport               8:37.0   25:50.90        
 51 Chrissy Regan             10 West Islip              8:39.9   25:59.70        
 52 Tamia Rowland             10 Center Moriches         8:40.4   26:01.20        
 53 Sarah Sauber              10 Connetquot              8:48.4   26:25.10   38   
 54 rebecca tavares           10 Comsewogue              8:53.0   26:39.00   39   
 55 Alexa Pulizzi             10 West Babylon            8:53.1   26:39.30        
 56 catherine montelione      10 Comsewogue              9:01.3   27:03.90   40   
 57 Marachelle Pena           10 Lindenhurst             9:03.2   27:09.40        
 58 Kerry Murphy              10 Hauppauge               9:10.8   27:32.30        
 59 Alexandra Klysa           10 Walt Whitman            9:37.8   28:53.40   41   
 60 Natalie Calcasola         10 North Babylon           9:46.4   29:19.20   42   
 61 allison wolff             10 Comsewogue              9:49.3   29:27.90   43   
 62 Nadine Tyrrell             9 Patchogue/Medford      10:13.4   30:40.00   44   
 63 Alyssa Campbell           10 West Babylon           10:48.9   32:26.60        
 64 Lauren connolly           10 Walt Whitman           10:49.0   32:26.90   45   
 65 Christina Civello         10 Walt Whitman           10:57.6   32:52.70   46   
 66 Lizzy Koon                10 West Islip             11:05.7   33:17.00        
 67 Julia Stellin             10 Port Jefferson         11:05.9   33:17.70        
 68 Lillian Concepcion        10 Port Jefferson         11:11.5   33:34.40        
 69 Allysia Jones             10 Walt Whitman           11:11.5   33:34.40   47   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    38    3    4    7   11   13   21   37           
      Total Time:  1:45:30.47                                                     
         Average:    21:06.10                                                     
   2 Bay Shore                    73    1    9   12   19   32                     
      Total Time:  1:51:26.92                                                     
         Average:    22:17.39                                                     
   3 Half Hollow Hills Girls      77    6   10   15   16   30                     
      Total Time:  1:51:10.38                                                     
         Average:    22:14.08                                                     
   4 Connetquot                   90    2   17   20   24   27   33   38           
      Total Time:  1:55:12.77                                                     
         Average:    23:02.56                                                     
   5 Patchogue/Medford           101    5    8   18   26   44                     
      Total Time:  2:00:06.15                                                     
         Average:    24:01.23                                                     
   6 North Babylon               140   14   23   25   36   42                     
      Total Time:  2:04:18.20                                                     
         Average:    24:51.64                                                     
   7 Comsewogue                  170   28   29   34   39   40   43                
      Total Time:  2:08:33.80                                                     
         Average:    25:42.76                                                     
   8 Walt Whitman                174   22   31   35   41   45   46   47           
      Total Time:  2:15:13.00                                                     
         Average:    27:02.60   
 



Girls 5k Run CC
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   587  Corrie Kavanaugh            12  Northport                    21:52.22       
    2   350  Casey Spirio                12  Hauppauge                    22:48.20       
    3   863  Erika Gulija                11  Southampton                  23:49.92       
    4   548  Rudiana Anglade             11  North Babylon                24:53.47       
    5   616  Jessica Lento               11  Patchogue/Medford            25:25.12       
    6   980  Victoria Sardelli           11  West Babylon                 25:58.85       
    7   104  Danielle Paul               11  Center Moriches              26:10.31       
    8   614  Franscine Gonzalez          11  Patchogue/Medford            26:18.93       
    9   607  Gina Biscardi               12  Patchogue/Medford            26:48.50       
   10   161  millie ma                   11  Comsewogue                   27:22.92       
   11   167  sabrena reid                11  Comsewogue                   27:46.13       
   12   344  Kaitlin Palopoli            12  Hauppauge                    29:15.89       
   13    94  Sofia Corella               11  Center Moriches              31:43.35       
   14    96  Justine Kruk                11  Center Moriches              31:54.16       
   15   975  Julie Barrett               11  West Babylon                 33:08.06