Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   NSCHSAA Sophomore Championships - 10/16/2013                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 2.7 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Christopher Langer        10 St. Anthony's           5:55.4   15:59.51    1   
  2 Frederick Buckholtz       10 St. Anthony's           5:56.7   16:02.88    2   
  3 Chris Tinti               10 St. John the            6:09.0   16:36.06    3   
  4 Ryan Kutch                10 St. Anthony's           6:09.8   16:38.47    4   
  5 Raymond McCusker          10 Chaminade               6:10.3   16:39.65    5   
  6 Jack Regan                10 St. Anthony's           6:20.4   17:07.10    6   
  7 Brady Anna                10 St. Anthony's           6:28.9   17:29.90    7   
  8 James O'Brien             10 St. John the            6:31.3   17:36.35    8   
  9 Conor Blair               10 St. Anthony's           6:32.3   17:39.15    9   
 10 Brandon Mirabella         10 Chaminade               6:33.1   17:41.27   10   
 11 John Paul Welch           10 Chaminade               6:36.6   17:50.72   11   
 12 Bryan Palazzolo           10 Chaminade               6:37.2   17:52.43   12   
 13 Nicholas Moss             10 Chaminade               6:37.3   17:52.69   13   
 14 Nicholas Rice             10 St. Dominic             6:37.5   17:53.06   14   
 15 John Rogers               10 Chaminade               6:41.0   18:02.62   15   
 16 Matthew Dougherty         10 Chaminade               6:41.3   18:03.37   16   
 17 Joseph Mangione           SO Holy Trinity            6:42.1   18:05.53   17   
 18 Anthony Bennett           10 Chaminade               6:43.1   18:08.27   18   
 19 Paul Cooney               10 Kellenberg              6:45.3   18:14.11   19   
 20 Michael Sieger            10 Kellenberg              6:45.6   18:15.03   20   
 21 Timothy Violino           10 St. Anthony's           6:46.7   18:17.96   21   
 22 Damian Jagustyn           10 Chaminade               6:47.1   18:18.93   22   
 23 Joseph Cooney             10 Chaminade               6:49.2   18:24.71   23   
 24 Scott Kiley               10 Chaminade               6:49.3   18:24.95   24   
 25 Owen Corrigan             10 Chaminade               6:56.8   18:45.16   25   
 26 Christopher Coakley       10 Kellenberg              6:58.4   18:49.53   26   
 27 Sean Wosleger             10 Chaminade               6:59.0   18:51.06   27   
 28 Joseph Trupia             SO Holy Trinity            7:01.2   18:57.26   28   
 29 Brian Walsh               10 Chaminade               7:02.6   19:01.00   29   
 30 Matthew Stark             SO Holy Trinity            7:05.5   19:08.68   30   
 31 Alexander Byrne           10 Kellenberg              7:07.9   19:15.15   31   
 32 Brendan Nolty             10 St. Anthony's           7:11.3   19:24.33   32   
 33 Thomas Winthrop           10 Chaminade               7:13.3   19:29.89   33   
 34 Jameson Hensen            10 Chaminade               7:13.9   19:31.32   34   
 35 Anthony Brites            10 Chaminade               7:14.2   19:32.17   35   
 36 Louis Aquino              10 St. Anthony's           7:14.8   19:33.90   36   
 37 Andrew Murphy             10 Chaminade               7:15.8   19:36.59   37   
 38 Brian McCaffrey           10 Chaminade               7:15.9   19:36.80   38   
 39 James Finnegan            10 Kellenberg              7:17.6   19:41.28   39   
 40 Tristan Robinson          10 Kellenberg              7:21.4   19:51.71   40   
 41 Christopher Baldwin       10 Kellenberg              7:22.9   19:55.60   41   
 42 Liam Spielmann            10 Chaminade               7:23.4   19:56.97   42   
 43 Vincent Ashton            10 St. Anthony's           7:24.5   20:00.04   43   
 44 Frank LaGumina            10 Chaminade               7:27.9   20:09.30   44   
 45 Kevin Keenan              10 Kellenberg              7:30.9   20:17.23   45   
 46 Jack Beichart             10 Chaminade               7:39.6   20:40.80   46   
 47 Justin DiDonato           10 Chaminade               7:41.9   20:46.99   47   
 48 Cameron Tracy             10 St. Anthony's           7:43.7   20:51.86   48   
 49 Matthew Elenio            SO Holy Trinity            8:01.9   21:40.91   49   
 50 Sean Heffernan            10 St. Dominic             8:02.4   21:42.38   50   
 51 Owen Roeder               10 Chaminade               8:04.3   21:47.61   51   
 52 Alexander Maher           10 Chaminade               8:06.7   21:54.05   52   
 53 Michael Smith             SO Holy Trinity            8:09.1   22:00.54   53   
 54 Christopher Licetti       10 Chaminade               8:09.3   22:00.96   54   
 55 Grant Macina              10 Chaminade               8:15.5   22:17.75   55   
 56 Garrett Byrne             10 St. Dominic             8:25.9   22:45.75   56   
 57 Joshua Newman             10 Kellenberg              8:28.0   22:51.40   57   
 58 Jake Barret               SO Holy Trinity            8:45.6   23:39.07   58   
 59 Owen Clark                10 Kellenberg              8:54.6   24:03.42   59   
 60 Daniel Bendig             10 Kellenberg              8:55.6   24:06.11   60   
 61 Robert Romano             10 Kellenberg              9:16.8   25:03.15   61   
 62 Brian Johnston            10 Chaminade               9:18.9   25:08.95   62   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthony's                20    1    2    4    6    7    9   21   32   36 
      Total Time:  1:23:17.86                                                     
         Average:    16:39.58                                                     
   2 Chaminade                    51    5   10   11   12   13   15   16   18   22 
      Total Time:  1:27:56.76                                                     
         Average:    17:35.36                                                     
   3 Kellenberg                  135   19   20   26   31   39   40   41   45   57 
      Total Time:  1:34:15.11                                                     
         Average:    18:51.02                                                     
   4 Holy Trinity                177   17   28   30   49   53   58                
      Total Time:  1:39:52.92                                                     
         Average:    19:58.59