Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Section VIII Frosh/Soph  Championships - 10/20/2014                
                               Bethpage State Park                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1423 Erika Feurtado      10 Elmont                  6:50.1   21:13.91    1   
  2 #1430 Zhaneia Thybulle     9 Elmont                  6:52.3   21:20.83    2   
  3 #1529 Thais Delima        10 Glen Cove               6:54.9   21:28.92        
  4 #2003 Raquel Shadan       10 Roslyn                  7:06.0   22:03.46        
  5 #2078 Rachael Farah       10 Syosset                 7:07.6   22:08.38    3   
  6 #1667 Olivia Conlon       10 Jfk Bellmore            7:07.8   22:09.12        
  7 #1371 Briana Pereira      10 Clarke                  7:09.6   22:14.48        
  8 #2029 Talia Cutrone       10 South Side              7:14.9   22:31.05        
  9 #2001 Eleonora Recio      10 Roslyn                  7:16.0   22:34.33        
 10 #1563 Dorothy Liu         10 Great Neck South        7:16.9   22:37.36    4   
 11 #1441 Tara Mandel         10 Farmingdale             7:18.7   22:42.85        
 12 #2034 Brigit Kelly        10 South Side              7:24.2   22:59.84        
 13 #1857 Sarah Leventhal     10 North Shore             7:25.0   23:02.51        
 14 #1628 Brittany Jenkofsky  10 Island Trees            7:26.9   23:08.36        
 15 #1633 Catherine Zamroz    10 Island Trees            7:27.1   23:08.81        
 16 #2082 Chloe Heo           10 Syosset                 7:30.3   23:19.01    5   
 17 #1474 Allison Freese      10 Frank Carey             7:34.3   23:31.22        
 18 #1942 Kristen Ong         10 Plainedge               7:35.1   23:33.78        
 19 #1555 Gracia Bualati      10 Great Neck South        7:38.1   23:43.27    6   
 20 #2043 Elisabeth McCarthy  10 South Side              7:40.9   23:51.76        
 21 #2101 Hannah Tell         10 Syosset                 7:41.6   23:54.11    7   
 22 #2099 Nicole Solomon      10 Syosset                 7:41.9   23:55.07    8   
 23 #1693 Kristy Jahchan      10 Locust Valley           7:42.8   23:57.60        
 24 #1695 Roisin O'Neill      10 Locust Valley           7:43.4   23:59.56        
 25 #1694 Christine Lee       10 Locust Valley           7:43.9   24:01.15        
 26 #1747 Diana Testa         10 MacArthur               7:45.2   24:05.30        
 27 #1861 Anne O'Brien        10 North Shore             7:49.8   24:19.40        
 28 #1334 Clare Meaney        10 Bethpage                7:54.4   24:33.70        
 29 #2013 Christelle Julien   10 Sewanhaka               7:57.4   24:43.16        
 30 #2010 Tina Miller         10 Seaford                 7:58.0   24:44.81        
 31 #1444 Carly Palermo       10 Farmingdale             8:00.2   24:51.77        
 32 #1559 Shaminta Hamidian   10 Great Neck South        8:01.5   24:55.74    9   
 33 #2121 Stephanie Burchell  10 VS Central              8:02.7   24:59.44        
 34 #1562 Olivia Lam          10 Great Neck South        8:06.9   25:12.73   10   
 35 #1658 Sabrina Wong        10 Jericho                 8:10.4   25:23.44        
 36 #2016 Sephora Saint-Arma  10 Sewanhaka               8:10.9   25:24.92        
 37 #2011 Theadora Catrina    10 Sewanhaka               8:11.0   25:25.33        
 38 #1324 Aniah Layne         10 Baldwin                 8:14.6   25:36.41        
 39 #1383 Mohamed Asiya       10 Division Avenue         8:18.9   25:50.00        
 40 #1352 Lisa Margaria       10 Calhoun                 8:23.1   26:02.80        
 41 #1339 Emily Battaglia     10 Calhoun                 8:24.0   26:05.65        
 42 #1561 Samantha La         10 Great Neck South        8:26.6   26:13.69   11   
 43 #1556 Karin Cho           10 Great Neck South        8:30.9   26:27.25   12   
 44 #2006 Elissa Castro       10 Seaford                 8:33.6   26:35.62        
 45 #1432 Gaston Abigail      10 Farmingdale             8:34.7   26:38.99        
 46 #2163 Kayleigh O'Connor   10 Wantagh                 8:36.2   26:43.49        
 47 #1618 Fatehmah Mukadum    10 Hicksville              8:36.4   26:44.21        
 48 #2166 Sandra Re           10 Wantagh                 8:37.1   26:46.57        
 49 #1616 Rhea Manjrekar      10 Hicksville              8:37.4   26:47.24        
 50 #2007 Juliana Chiarelli   10 Seaford                 8:43.8   27:07.10        
 51 #1745 Michaela Napoli     10 MacArthur               8:47.2   27:17.94        
 52 #1425 Brianna Harria       9 Elmont                  8:48.9   27:23.04   13   
 53 #1638 Grace Hu            10 Jericho                 8:51.8   27:31.99        
 54 #2245 Michelos Georgia    10 Manhasset               8:54.1   27:39.12        
 55 #1445 Nicolena Spadalik   10 Farmingdale             8:57.4   27:49.37        
 56 #2155 Alexa Dowling       10 Wantagh                 8:59.3   27:55.55        
 57 #1772 Sabrina Syed        10 Manhasset               9:00.4   27:58.87        
 58 #2168 Meghan Ryder        10 Wantagh                 9:07.1   28:19.76        
 59 #1570 Stephanie Velez     10 Great Neck South        9:23.1   29:09.20   14   
 60 #1895 Sydney Leider       10 Oceanside               9:24.0   29:12.26   15   
 61 #1900 Tatum McGann        10 Oceanside               9:29.8   29:30.15   16   
 62 #1384 Subin Heo           10 Division Avenue         9:30.9   29:33.55        
 63 #1708 Angela Maure        10 Long Beach              9:35.1   29:46.48        
 64 #1428 Briyanna Jones      10 Elmont                  9:37.9   29:55.26   17   
 65 #1750 Maria Budis         10 Manhasset               9:43.4   30:12.31        
 66 #1370 Alyssa Peralta      10 Clarke                  9:49.8   30:32.29        
 67 #1431 Khalia Whyte         9 Elmont                 10:03.0   31:13.25   18   
 68 #1689 Emily Silbersweig   10 Lawrence               10:07.9   31:28.55        
 69 #1613 Brianna Feeney      10 Hicksville             10:11.9   31:40.84        
 70 #1877 Alexis Chiofalo     10 Oceanside              10:17.0   31:56.66   19   
 71 #1873 Sharon Ben-Aderet   10 Oceanside              10:17.5   31:58.26   20   
 72 #2070 Sonika Attri        10 Syosset                10:20.1   32:06.55   21   
 73 #1888 Ariel Harsinay      10 Oceanside              10:24.8   32:20.91   22   
 74 #1906 Megan O'Rourke       9 Oceanside              10:31.6   32:42.30   23   
 75 #1631 Keilah Parada       10 Island Trees           10:37.1   32:59.14        
 76 #2323 Sidney Zheng        10 Great Neck South       10:48.4   33:34.37        
 77 #1683 Katherine Cameron   10 Lawrence               10:52.2   33:46.31        
 78 #6000 Alex Engst           9 Oceanside              11:09.5   34:39.82   24   
 79 #1916 Julianna Totino     10 Oceanside              11:09.6   34:40.38        
 80 #1687 Emily Nyman         10 Lawrence               11:28.0   35:37.49        
 81 #1905 Brianna O'Rourke    10 Oceanside              12:03.9   37:28.97        
 82 #1891 Kayla Jones         10 Oceanside              12:04.1   37:29.56        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Great Neck South             40    4    6    9   10   11   12   14           
      Total Time:  2:02:42.79                                                     
         Average:    24:32.56                                                     
   2 Syosset                      44    3    5    7    8   21                     
      Total Time:  2:05:23.12                                                     
         Average:    25:04.63                                                     
   3 Elmont                       51    1    2   13   17   18                     
      Total Time:  2:11:06.29                                                     
         Average:    26:13.26                                                     
   4 Oceanside                    92   15   16   19   20   22   23   24           
      Total Time:  2:34:58.24                                                     
         Average:    30:59.65 

  




 Girls 5k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2042 Amanda Maughan       9 South Side              6:35.3   20:27.96        
  2 #1765 Olivia Plansker      9 Manhasset               6:36.2   20:30.83        
  3 #1868 Cailey Welch         8 North Shore             6:58.4   21:39.72    1   
  4 #1773 Angela Tsoumpas      9 Manhasset               7:01.7   21:50.19        
  5 #1493 Anna Pappas          9 Friends Academy         7:02.7   21:53.18        
  6 #1774 Emily Tsoumpas       9 Manhasset               7:05.3   22:01.24        
  7 #2063 Nadia Tavella        9 South Side              7:07.6   22:08.38        
  8 #1333 Jennifer Manzanare   9 Bethpage                7:11.0   22:18.87        
  9 #1450 Emilee Becker        7 Floral Park             7:15.1   22:31.75    2   
 10 #1627 Cara Duffy           7 Island Trees            7:18.9   22:43.61        
 11 #2089 Lindsay Marmor       9 Syosset                 7:23.5   22:57.80        
 12 #2149 Annie Browne         9 Wantagh                 7:27.1   23:09.09    3   
 13 #2110 Colby Green          9 Uniondale               7:30.0   23:18.04        
 14 #1853 Danielle Fossett     9 North Shore             7:30.4   23:19.10    4   
 15 #1865 Theresa Scarola      9 North Shore             7:31.5   23:22.51    5   
 16 #2118 Maria Sosa           8 Uniondale               7:34.0   23:30.41        
 17 #2005 Dana Wagner          9 Roslyn                  7:36.0   23:36.54        
 18 #1749 Helen Zhang          9 MacArthur               7:43.4   23:59.54        
 19 #1374 Kate Su              9 Clarke                  7:43.7   24:00.52        
 20 #1565 Sabrina Ng           9 Great Neck South        7:45.9   24:07.30        
 21 #1481 Katherine Procacci   8 Frank Carey             7:47.4   24:11.96        
 22 #2065 Kieran Travers       9 South Side              7:48.8   24:16.39        
 23 #1656 Maguerite Wang       9 Jericho                 7:49.6   24:18.74        
 24 #1435 Kayla Donald         9 Farmingdale             7:51.4   24:24.59        
 25 #2150 Roxana Cardoza       9 Wantagh                 7:55.5   24:37.29    6   
 26 #1892 Josena Joseph        9 Oceanside               7:56.3   24:39.72        
 27 #1903 Christina Moran      9 Oceanside               7:56.6   24:40.57        
 28 #1870 Isabel Zorn          9 North Shore             7:56.9   24:41.55    7   
 29 #1456 Kellie Courtney      9 Floral Park             7:57.8   24:44.32    8   
 30 #1828 Rachel Skidmore      9 Mepham                  7:58.0   24:45.05        
 31 #2083 Kristen LaBianca     9 Syosset                 7:58.8   24:47.45        
 32 #1330 Candace Haney        9 Bethpage                8:00.0   24:51.02        
 33 #1665 Alexandra Brinton    9 Jfk Bellmore            8:01.2   24:54.82    9   
 34 #1459 Katie Gibbons        9 Floral Park             8:04.1   25:03.76   10   
 35 #1345 Lindsay Jordan       9 Calhoun                 8:07.8   25:15.27        
 36 #1392 Lopez Katherine      9 East Meadow             8:12.0   25:28.36        
 37 #1471 Grace Yeostros       9 Floral Park             8:12.6   25:30.39   11   
 38 #1676 Kayla McGlone        9 Jfk Bellmore            8:12.8   25:31.02   12   
 39 #2160 Katie Gifford        9 Wantagh                 8:14.1   25:34.87   13   
 40 #1369 Alyssa Ng            9 Clarke                  8:15.2   25:38.36        
 41 #1372 Abby Pineda          9 Clarke                  8:16.5   25:42.45        
 42 #1387 Mack Sarah           9 Division Avenue         8:17.4   25:45.12        
 43 #2174 Olivia Zukowski      9 Wantagh                 8:19.0   25:50.13   14   
 44 #2128 Tasnova Osmani       9 VS Central              8:20.6   25:55.02        
 45 #1433 Tea Barnaby          9 Farmingdale             8:21.7   25:58.71        
 46 #1533 Meghan Smith         9 Glen Cove               8:23.4   26:04.00        
 47 #2328 Marleen Caban        9 Hicksville              8:24.2   26:06.49        
 48 #1608 Jordanna Yochai        Hewlett                 8:27.4   26:16.37        
 49 #1607 Gabby Whitney        9 Hewlett                 8:29.8   26:23.69        
 50 #2127 Amanda Mirville      9 VS Central              8:30.8   26:26.83        
 51 #1489 Anna Asnis           9 Friends Academy         8:30.9   26:27.15        
 52 #1867 Elysian Wagner       9 North Shore             8:33.3   26:34.62   15   
 53 #2152 Kayla Conway         9 Wantagh                 8:40.7   26:57.66   16   
 54 #1438 Sofia Khalel         9 Farmingdale             8:46.1   27:14.43        
 55 #1465 Aliye Murphy         9 Floral Park             8:46.4   27:15.20   17   
 56 #1490 Elizabeth Chatpar    9 Friends Academy         8:48.9   27:23.21        
 57 #2151 Kariina Cirone       9 Wantagh                 8:50.1   27:26.97   18   
 58 #2162 Caitlin Jaeggli      9 Wantagh                 8:50.3   27:27.43   19   
 59 #1686 Diana Nyman          9 Lawrence                8:52.7   27:35.03        
 60 #1403 Kristi Ackerina      9 East Rockaway           8:55.7   27:44.11        
 61 #2090 Grace Mittleman      9 Syosset                 8:59.3   27:55.53        
 62 #1937 Brianne DiFEDE       9 Plainedge               8:59.5   27:55.88        
 63 #1941 Jade Nussbaum        9 Plainedge               8:59.6   27:56.20        
 64 #1779 Jessica Zand         9 Manhasset               9:00.5   27:59.13        
 65 #1934 Jessica Coacci       9 Plainedge               9:08.8   28:24.96        
 66 #1420 Valencia Poorajah    9 East Rockaway           9:12.6   28:36.76        
 67 #1691 Gianna Ferrara       8 Locust Valley           9:19.4   28:57.91        
 68 #1408 Caitlin Cassini      9 East Rockaway           9:23.2   29:09.57        
 69 #1336 Amanda Moody         9 Bethpage                9:24.7   29:14.38        
 70 #1681 Amy Zhang            9 Jfk Bellmore            9:27.8   29:24.04   20   
 71 #1593 Eleni Astidaftis     9 Hewlett                 9:32.9   29:39.87        
 72 #1560 Emily Huh            9 Great Neck South        9:33.9   29:42.75        
 73 #1463 Grace McGovern      12 Floral Park             9:39.0   29:58.64   21   
 74 #1703 Helena Henry         9 Long Beach              9:43.3   30:12.18        
 75 #1650 Leanne Saban         9 Jericho                 9:46.1   30:20.79        
 76 #1673 Caitlin Glynn        9 Jfk Bellmore            9:46.7   30:22.81   22   
 77 #1677 Jessica Rakowski     9 Jfk Bellmore           10:06.6   31:24.35   23   
 78 #1526 Mikaila Ayala        9 Glen Cove              10:26.7   32:26.81        
 79 #1907 Nina Pagona          9 Oceanside              10:29.4   32:35.28        
 80 #1879 haily conroy         9 Oceanside              11:09.3   34:39.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Shore                  32    1    4    5    7   15                     
      Total Time:  1:59:37.50                                                     
         Average:    23:55.50                                                     
   2 Floral Park                  48    2    8   10   11   17   21                
      Total Time:  2:05:05.42                                                     
         Average:    25:01.09                                                     
   3 Wantagh                      52    3    6   13   14   16   18   19           
      Total Time:  2:06:09.04                                                     
         Average:    25:13.81                                                     
   4 Jfk Bellmore                 86    9   12   20   22   23                     
      Total Time:  2:21:37.04                                                     
         Average:    28:19.41  





  Girls 5k Run CC Junior & Senior Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1936 Joanna DeSOUSA      11 Plainedge               6:50.4   21:14.91    1   
  2 #1495 Isabella Pascucci   12 Friends Academy         6:59.8   21:44.23        
  3 #1497 Catherine Sullivan  12 Friends Academy         6:59.9   21:44.51        
  4 #1738 Nicolette Agostina  11 MacArthur               7:07.5   22:08.07        
  5 #2196 Morgan Hanel        12 Wheatley                7:07.8   22:08.85        
  6 #2193 Leigh Anderson      12 Wheatley                7:13.1   22:25.56        
  7 #1998 Alyssa Neo          11 Roslyn                  7:14.7   22:30.57        
  8 #1851 Jenna Donohue       12 North Shore             7:15.1   22:31.64    2   
  9 #1323 Charlotte Gondre´   12 Baldwin                 7:17.4   22:38.87    3   
 10 #1485 Maya Henson         12 Freeport                7:18.7   22:42.82        
 11 #1854 Amanda Giannattasi  11 North Shore             7:19.4   22:45.11    4   
 12 #1811 Sam Coppola         11 Mepham                  7:22.9   22:55.93        
 13 #1467 Jennifer Seuling    12 Floral Park             7:24.0   22:59.31        
 14 #1447 Zoe Zebersky        11 Farmingdale             7:24.8   23:01.95        
 15 #2102 Haruna Togawa       11 Syosset                 7:26.6   23:07.31        
 16 #1335 Katie Meaney        12 Bethpage                7:28.4   23:12.99        
 17 #1606 Natalie Weintraub   12 Hewlett                 7:29.7   23:16.91    5   
 18 #2098 Daphne Solomon      12 Syosset                 7:30.5   23:19.52        
 19 #1325 Germine Museau      12 Baldwin                 7:31.0   23:20.98    6   
 20 #2000 Carmen Recio        12 Roslyn                  7:31.2   23:21.71        
 21 #1852 Ayanna Fossett      11 North Shore             7:31.6   23:22.84    7   
 22 #2088 Jen Lobody          12 Syosset                 7:33.0   23:27.33        
 23 #1351 Lauren Mamay        11 Calhoun                 7:35.8   23:35.90    8   
 24 #1846 Marisa Cabrera      12 North Shore             7:36.6   23:38.41    9   
 25 #1844 Raquel Borges       12 North Shore             7:39.1   23:46.08   10   
 26 #1348 Isabelle Kehrili    11 Calhoun                 7:40.0   23:48.90   11   
 27 #1881 Kristen Ekstrom     12 Oceanside               7:45.7   24:06.89        
 28 #1440 Julia Maher         12 Farmingdale             7:47.6   24:12.73        
 29 #1402 Olivia Wilson       11 East Meadow             7:48.2   24:14.50        
 30 #1843 Bianca Borges       12 North Shore             7:50.2   24:20.62   12   
 31 #1326 Tiffany Raymond     11 Baldwin                 7:52.0   24:26.21   13   
 32 #1602 Jackie Mazzeo       10 Hewlett                 7:52.2   24:26.85   14   
 33 #2197 Katherine Keller    12 Wheatley                7:53.5   24:30.93        
 34 #2316 Leanna Donahue      12 Island Trees            8:00.0   24:51.25        
 35 #1321 Titilola Akindejoy  11 Baldwin                 8:03.4   25:01.72   15   
 36 #1740 Megan Conroy        11 MacArthur               8:05.8   25:09.24        
 37 #1621 Kaitlyn Space       12 Hicksville              8:06.1   25:10.01        
 38 #2195 Alexa Georgeton     11 Wheatley                8:06.6   25:11.56        
 39 #1845 Victoria Borges     12 North Shore             8:07.3   25:13.76   16   
 40 #1347 Emily Joyce         12 Calhoun                 8:09.8   25:21.61   17   
 41 #1599 Samantha Mannino    11 Hewlett                 8:10.3   25:23.27   18   
 42 #1355 Denise Prussen      12 Calhoun                 8:11.5   25:26.82   19   
 43 #1332 Terrie Hsun         11 Bethpage                8:12.9   25:31.21        
 44 #1620 Samantha Schulthei  11 Hicksville              8:13.0   25:31.52        
 45 #1933 Alexander Coacci    12 Plainedge               8:15.8   25:40.12   20   
 46 #1594 Emily Cooperstein   11 Hewlett                 8:16.0   25:40.82   21   
 47 #1415 Alexis Jackson      12 East Rockaway           8:16.5   25:42.37        
 48 #1944 Kelli Smith         11 Plainedge               8:18.1   25:47.52   22   
 49 #1331 Megan Hsun          11 Bethpage                8:19.5   25:51.62        
 50 #1614 Mina Gradinarov     12 Hicksville              8:23.5   26:04.12        
 51 #1886 Elizabeth Guararra  12 Oceanside               8:23.8   26:05.15        
 52 #1597 Carly Ganz          12 Hewlett                 8:30.3   26:25.16   23   
 53 #1353 Michele Mazza       10 Calhoun                 8:30.3   26:25.44   24   
 54 #1385 Kelly Lennon        11 Division Avenue         8:30.6   26:26.10        
 55 #1483 Ashley Conforme     11 Freeport                8:36.3   26:43.95        
 56 #1674 Jamie Kanner        12 Jfk Bellmore            8:36.8   26:45.44        
 57 #2012 Diana Cuervo        12 Sewanhaka               8:41.0   26:58.66        
 58 #1482 Keala Brown         11 Freeport                8:45.8   27:13.60        
 59 #2167 Jen Rodriguez       11 Wantagh                 8:49.0   27:23.29        
 60 #1748 Fiona Thompson      12 MacArthur               8:49.4   27:24.70        
 61 #1849 Irene Coritsidis    12 North Shore             8:50.0   27:26.55        
 62 #1484 DeAsia Greer        11 Freeport                9:05.0   28:12.97        
 63 #1742 Brianne Giuliano    12 MacArthur               9:11.5   28:33.30        
 64 #1328 Mariah Walker       11 Baldwin                 9:22.2   29:06.60   25   
 65 #2261 Maribel Sabino      11 Calhoun                 9:28.1   29:24.89   26   
 66 #1341 Hannah Fitzpatrick  12 Calhoun                 9:28.2   29:25.23   27   
 67 #1994 Maria Espichan      12 Roslyn                  9:31.1   29:34.28        
 68 #1615 Katie Locke         11 Hicksville              9:32.7   29:39.16        
 69 #1411 Kelsey Daverin      12 East Rockaway           9:34.7   29:45.44        
 70 #1755 Elizabeth Harris    11 Manhasset               9:38.7   29:57.78   28   
 71 #1775 Isabelle VanRoy     11 Manhasset               9:38.8   29:58.10   29   
 72 #1768 Eliana Rozinov      12 Manhasset               9:38.9   29:58.46   30   
 73 #1758 Lauren Lynch        11 Manhasset               9:39.0   29:58.83   31   
 74 #1753 Valerie Gudino      11 Manhasset               9:39.2   29:59.32   32   
 75 #1776 Allison Weilep      11 Manhasset               9:39.3   29:59.76   33   
 76 #1945 Lauren Szalay       11 Plainedge               9:47.9   30:26.43   34   
 77 #1359 Jackie Toback       11 Calhoun                 9:52.8   30:41.72        
 78 #1931 Alicia Biggin       11 Plainedge               9:53.6   30:44.26   35   
 79 #1996 Mackenzie Liotta    11 Roslyn                 10:01.8   31:09.68        
 80 #1416 Patricia Lim        12 East Rockaway          10:09.5   31:33.61        
 81 #1340 Gabrielle Fisher    12 Calhoun                10:12.0   31:41.23        
 82 #1386 Christine Nuncio    11 Division Avenue        10:50.4   33:40.50        
 83 #2311 Brittany Brown      12 Glen Cove              11:14.7   34:56.00        
 84 #2280 Daniela Hugel       11 Glen Cove              13:49.3   42:56.30        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Shore                  32    2    4    7    9   10   12   16           
      Total Time:  1:56:04.08                                                     
         Average:    23:12.82                                                     
   2 Baldwin                      62    3    6   13   15   25                     
      Total Time:  2:04:34.38                                                     
         Average:    24:54.88                                                     
   3 Calhoun                      79    8   11   17   19   24   26   27           
      Total Time:  2:04:38.67                                                     
         Average:    24:55.74                                                     
   4 Hewlett                      81    5   14   18   21   23                     
      Total Time:  2:05:13.01                                                     
         Average:    25:02.61                                                     
   5 Plainedge                   112    1   20   22   34   35                     
      Total Time:  2:13:53.24                                                     
         Average:    26:46.65                                                     
   6 Manhasset                   150   28   29   30   31   32   33                
      Total Time:  2:29:52.49                                                     
         Average:    29:58.50