Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Section XI Cross Country Best of Season - 12/7/2015              
                 Sunken Meadow State Park - VanCortlandt Park                  
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Girls 1.7 Mile Run (39)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Gabrielle Schneider            9 Smithtown           8:41.37 
  2  Sarah Connolly                 8 Mount Sinai         8:42.86 
  3  Catherine Farrell              9 Smithtown           8:45.37 
  4  Nicole Multer                  8 Islip               9:00.68 
  5  Sydney Carpenter               8 Bay Shore           9:20.69 
  6  Hadley Clayton                 9 Huntington          9:28.22 
  7  Kayleigh Robinson              9 Mount Sinai         9:37.18 
  8  Evie Purcell                   8 Southampton         9:37.27 
  9  Logan Powers                   9 Islip               9:40.35 
 10  Sabrina Simonetti              9 Bay Shore           9:40.44 
 11  Emily Owenburg                 9 Smithtown           9:41.09 
 12  Catherine Surian               9 Bay Shore           9:41.67 
 13  Kassidy Metzger                9 Bay Shore           9:49.77 
 14  Zoe Koenig                     9 Smithtown           9:53.00 
 15  Sophie Dellecave               9 Huntington          9:54.27 
 16  Kylie Magee                    8 West Babylon        9:54.31 
 17  Morgan Torre                   9 Kings Park          9:56.50 
 18  Nora Sacco                     8 Bay Shore           9:57.82 
 19  Catherine Eng                  9 Smithtown          10:00.29 
 20  Madeline Mowbray               9 Islip              10:04.99 
 21  Paige Diecidue                 9 Smithtown          10:12.60 
 22  Sierra Schlendorfer            9 Patchogue/Me       10:17.00 
 23  Jenna Lehman                   9 Kings Park         10:19.60 
 24  Shannon Horan                  9 West Islip         10:20.63 
 25  Melissa O'Leary                9 Kings Park         10:23.24 
 26  Cheyenne Felician              9 Bay Shore          10:26.40 
 27  Peyton Ryan                    9 West Islip         10:38.06 
 28  Rachel Heller                  9 Half Hollow        10:38.32 
 29  Mia Famighletti                9 Patchogue/Me       10:40.00 
 30  Caroline Berner                9 Smithtown          10:51.30 
 31  Jenna Messina                  9 Kings Park         10:55.78 
 32  Julia Abbate                   9 Hauppauge          10:55.85 
 33  Erin Caligiuri                 9 Bay Shore          11:14.05 
 34  Alexis McCauley-Pearl          9 Smithtown          11:22.26 
 35  Katherine Langdon              9 William Floy       11:42.89 
 36  Kristina Kezys                 9 Smithtown          11:47.94 
 37  April Grzegorczyk              9 Bay Shore          11:49.61 
 38  Ashley Skibinski               9 West Islip         11:54.12 
 39  Skylar King                    9 Smithtown          11:58.97 
 
Event 3  Girls 1.47 Mile Run (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Megan Kielbasa                 8 Riverhead           8:41.11 
  2  Sarah Connolly                 8 Mount Sinai         8:42.86 
  3  Sarah Connelly                 8 Mount Sinai         8:42.86 
  4  Nicole Multer                  8 Islip               9:00.68 
  5  Christie Czajka                9 East Islip          9:26.20 
  6  Jordyn McDonnell               9 Sachem North        9:35.50 
  7  Delu Rizzo                     8 Riverhead           9:36.12 
  8  Kayleigh Robinson              9 Mount Sinai         9:37.18 
  9  Evie Purcell                   8 Southampton         9:37.27 
 10  Christine Thomas               8 Riverhead           9:39.16 
 11  Logan Powers                   9 Islip               9:40.35 
 12  Ashley Graetzer                9 Sachem North        9:41.00 
 13  Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead           9:47.45 
 14  Danielle Czarnecki             9 Sachem North        9:57.40 
 15  Danielle Mank                  9 Harborfields        9:59.51 
 16  Claire McGrath                 9 Mercy              10:01.14 
 17  Madeline Mowbray               9 Islip              10:04.99 
 18  Emma Panciocco                 8 Riverhead          10:18.22 
 19  Taylor Albinski                9 Riverhead          10:20.16 
 20  Giavanna Carr                  9 Sachem North       10:27.40 
 21  Grace Hayes                    8 Mercy              10:29.25 
 22  Nicole Forte                   9 Harborfields       10:36.88 
 23  Katherine Langdon              9 William Floy       10:55.00 
 24  Lilyanna McCue                 9 Riverhead          10:56.31 
 
Event 5  Girls 2.8 Mile Run (215)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 10 Shoreham Wad       16:22.00 
  2  Alexandra DeCicco             12 Sachem East        16:40.00 
  3  Bridget Kanaley               11 Bay Shore          16:50.00 
  4  Alexandra Hays                11 Shoreham Wad       16:51.00 
  5  Noreen Guilfoyle              10 Mount Sinai        16:54.00 
  6  Katie Murphy                  11 Hauppauge          16:57.80 
  7  Madison Delzell                9 Bayport/Blue       16:58.00 
  8  Laura Nolan                   12 Miller Place       17:00.00 
  9  Taylor McClay                 11 Eastport/Sou       17:05.00 
 10  Anya Schmidt                  12 East Islip         17:08.00 
 11  Kelly Iocca                   11 Connetquot         17:15.00 
 12  Gabrielle Schneider            9 Smithtown          17:15.00 
 13  Catherine Farrell              9 Smithtown          17:15.00 
 14  Anna Pirkl                    10 Bay Shore          17:17.76 
 15  Francesca Lilly                9 Shoreham Wad       17:19.00 
 16  Jasmin Reyes                  12 Bay Shore          17:21.00 
 17  Tara Hauff                    10 West Babylon       17:25.74 
 18  Valerie Romero                12 Sachem East        17:26.00 
 19  Danelle Rose                   8 Miller Place       17:27.00 
 20  Maria Smith                   11 Shoreham Wad       17:29.00 
 21  Kaitlyn Ohrtman               12 Shoreham Wad       17:32.00 
 22  Amanda Dwyer                  11 Shoreham Wad       17:42.00 
 23  Lexie Smith                    9 Shoreham Wad       17:45.00 
 24  Sarah Connolly                 8 Mount Sinai        17:47.00 
 25  Sarah Connelly                 8 Mount Sinai        17:47.00 
 26  Rachel Ruggiero               10 Sachem East        17:49.00 
 27  Krista Goodman                11 Sachem North       17:49.00 
 28  Payton Capes-Davis            11 Shoreham Wad       17:51.00 
 29  Megan Kielbasa                 8 Riverhead          17:51.00 
 30  Sydney Carpenter               8 Bay Shore          17:52.07 
 31  Nicole Ferguson               12 William Floy       17:53.00 
 32  Mackenzie Coleman             12 Sachem North       17:54.00 
 33  Nicole Multer                  8 Islip              17:54.00 
 34  Bianca Delucia                12 Patchogue/Me       17:55.00 
 35  Toniann Cutrone               12 William Floy       17:56.00 
 36  Kaitlyn Licata                11 Sachem North       17:57.00 
 37  Jillian Manfredi              12 Sachem East        17:59.00 
 38  Julia Aurandt                 10 Bayport/Blue       18:01.00 
 39  Melody Delzell                 9 Bayport/Blue       18:03.00 
 40  Alexis Pastorelli             11 Huntington         18:04.00 
 41  Krista O'Connor               11 West Islip         18:05.00 
 42  Tiffany Ly                    11 Sachem East        18:06.00 
 43  Amanda Carlson                11 Sachem North       18:09.00 
 44  Jordan Jennifer               11 Westhampton        18:10.00 
 45  Emily Karl                     9 Connetquot         18:10.00 
 46  Erin Lettieri                 12 West Islip         18:12.00 
 47  Alyssa Womack                 11 Kings Park         18:12.30 
 48  Sydney Pulvidente             11 Harborfields       18:15.00 
 49  Lauren Harris                 11 Sachem East        18:16.00 
 50  Siara Guevara                 10 Miller Place       18:17.50 
 51  Alexandra Peck                12 Bay Shore          18:19.00 
 52  Caitlin O'Hehir               10 Sachem East        18:23.00 
 53  Eliza Nichols                 12 Smithtown          18:23.00 
 54  Nicole Navan                  11 Eastport/Sou       18:24.00 
 55  Elizabeth Larkin              11 Harborfields       18:24.00 
 56  Christy Capek                 12 Shoreham Wad       18:25.00 
 57  Ahmetra Davies                12 Islip              18:25.00 
 58  Cassandra Shore                9 Eastport/Sou       18:26.00 
 59  Amanda Engrassia              12 East Islip         18:26.00 
 60  Grace Minikel                  9 Bellport           18:29.00 
 61  Jessica Carino                12 East Islip         18:29.40 
 62  Allison McGrath               11 Bayport/Blue       18:30.00 
 63  Natalie Troy                  11 Harborfields       18:30.00 
 64  Jordyn McDonnell               9 Sachem North       18:30.00 
 65  Laura Zopf                    11 Kings Park         18:30.20 
 66  Lindsey Gallagher             10 Shelter Isla       18:33.00 
 67  Brianna Benitez               11 Connetquot         18:34.00 
 68  Gabriella Mott                10 Sachem North       18:36.00 
 69  Jackie Barreca                11 Miller Place       18:37.30 
 70  Katie Paul                    12 Harborfields       18:44.00 
 71  Karli Murphy                  12 Sachem East        18:45.00 
 72  Danielle Ohrtman               9 Shoreham Wad       18:48.00 
 73  Caleigh Capek                 10 Shoreham Wad       18:51.00 
 74  Erin Kelly                     9 Bellport           18:52.15 
 75  Nicole Barreca                11 Miller Place       18:52.50 
 76  Margaret McKeever             10 North Babylo       18:52.50 
 77  Kaitlyn Brierton              11 Westhampton        18:58.00 
 78  Olivia Rogers                 12 Middle Count       18:58.00 
 79  Caitlin Binder                10 Shelter Isla       18:59.00 
 80  Lindsey Dodenhoff              9 Sachem East        18:59.00 
 81  Christie Czajka                9 East Islip         19:00.00 
 82  Catherine Surian               9 Bay Shore          19:00.95 
 83  Tess Browning-Atkinson        11 Bayport/Blue       19:01.00 
 84  Zoe Koenig                     9 Smithtown          19:02.62 
 85  Samantha Hallock              11 Half Hollow        19:02.70 
 86  Logan Powers                   9 Islip              19:03.00 
 87  Hannah Melly                  12 Connetquot         19:04.00 
 88  Erica Bavaro                  12 West Islip         19:04.00 
 89  Jessie Gaiti                  11 Connetquot         19:05.00 
 90  Louise Koepele                11 Huntington         19:05.00 
 91  Maria Ruzic                   11 Huntington         19:06.00 
 92  Rachel Turturro               12 Smithtown          19:06.00 
 93  Ciara Murphy                  12 Sachem East        19:06.00 
 94  Caleigh Ruais                 12 Connetquot         19:08.00 
 95  Samantha Plunkett             12 Middle Count       19:08.00 
 96  Meg Tuthill                   12 Mercy              19:08.00 
 97  Brigitte Strobl               12 Bayport/Blue       19:09.00 
 98  Amanda Iasparo                12 West Islip         19:09.00 
 99  Tiffany Hurtado               11 Kings Park         19:09.00 
100  Camila McCusker               10 Middle Count       19:10.00 
101  Kaitlyn Butterfield           11 Mercy              19:10.00 
102  Moira Mahoney                 10 Sayville           19:11.00 
103  Meghan McHugh                 10 Bellport           19:12.00 
104  Kaitlyn Veigl                 12 Sachem East        19:13.00 
105  Karina Allen                   9 Comsewogue         19:14.00 
106  Hadley Clayton                 9 Huntington         19:15.00 
107  Shannon Horan                  9 West Islip         19:15.37 
108  Jenna Newman                   9 Sayville           19:17.00 
109  Emily Lin                     12 Sachem North       19:17.00 
110  Julia Gilliard                12 Kings Park         19:17.30 
111  Kathleen O'Connor             10 Rocky Point        19:18.00 
112  Michelle Murray               11 Harborfields       19:20.00 
113  Kayla McKenna                 12 Harborfields       19:20.00 
114  Bella Iadacicco               11 Bellport           19:21.00 
115  Shayna Arrigo                 10 Sachem East        19:21.00 
116  Jeannie Kopstein              12 Huntington         19:21.00 
117  Kayleigh Robinson              9 Mount Sinai        19:22.00 
118  Kaitlin Mc Kenna              12 Harborfields       19:23.00 
119  Rachel Black                  11 Hauppauge          19:23.50 
120  Georgina Stampelos            11 Smithtown          19:24.00 
121  Devyn O'Brien                 11 Mercy              19:24.00 
122  Allaura Dashnaw               10 Sachem North       19:24.00 
123  Abigail Bellport              10 Rocky Point        19:26.00 
124  Tori Barlow                   11 Mercy              19:26.00 
125  Kassidy Metzger                9 Bay Shore          19:26.38 
126  Olivia Pizzuto                10 Riverhead          19:29.00 
127  Liana Paradiso                10 East Hampton       19:29.00 
128  Sandra Vivar                  10 William Floy       19:30.00 
129  Daniela Pinzon                12 Bay Shore          19:31.00 
130  Ebelyn Harriman               10 Mount Sinai        19:32.00 
131  Marlee Lopez                  11 Bay Shore          19:32.00 
132  Sabrina Simonetti              9 Bay Shore          19:33.00 
133  Kailey Uresk                  10 Harborfields       19:33.00 
134  Emily Hennessy                10 Smithtown          19:33.00 
135  Alyssa Bove                   12 West Islip         19:34.00 
136  Lina Rohrer                   10 Kings Park         19:34.10 
137  Melissa O'Leary                9 Kings Park         19:34.20 
138  Madison Ciuffetelli           10 Half Hollow        19:35.00 
139  Wendy Tully-Gustafson         12 Islip              19:36.00 
140  Ashley Graetzer                9 Sachem North       19:37.00 
141  Brianna Pajaras               10 Kings Park         19:37.40 
142  Shannon McMaugh               11 Kings Park         19:37.60 
143  Ashley Jean-Raymond           10 Copiague           19:38.00 
144  Rebecca Block                 10 Sachem North       19:39.00 
145  Emma Gallagher                 8 Shelter Isla       19:39.00 
146  Elizabeth Breiner             11 Connetquot         19:40.00 
147  Rachel Semetsis               12 Sachem East        19:41.00 
148  Emily Brady                   12 Bayport/Blue       19:41.00 
149  Morgan Torre                   9 Kings Park         19:41.50 
150  Sarah Puleo                   12 Bayport/Blue       19:42.00 
151  Julia Markey                  11 Mount Sinai        19:42.00 
152  Morgan Flotteron              11 Bay Shore          19:44.00 
153  Rachael Glackin               12 Harborfields       19:44.00 
154  Christina Coulton              9 Hampton Bays       19:44.00 
155  Lily Moss                     10 Smithtown          19:45.00 
156  Sarah Koerner                 10 Bayport/Blue       19:45.00 
157  Kaylie Wessberg               12 Sachem East        19:47.00 
158  Caelyn Reilly                 12 Bay Shore          19:51.00 
159  Morgan Modica                 10 Harborfields       19:52.00 
160  Nevaeh Kallon                  8 Middle Count       19:52.00 
161  Leesa Peterson                11 Smithtown          19:53.00 
162  Megan Carrick                 12 Riverhead          19:53.00 
163  Alliy McKenzie                10 Huntington         19:54.00 
164  Roisin Ashe                   11 East Islip         19:54.00 
165  Kaitlyn Goodman               11 Sachem North       19:55.00 
166  Kristen Thomas                10 Islip              19:56.00 
167  Sarah Dern                    10 Mercy              19:56.00 
168  Emily Michele                 11 North Babylo       19:56.40 
169  Chloe Haynes                  11 Hampton Bays       19:58.00 
170  Kalliopi Gasparis              9 Miller Place       19:58.50 
171  Julia Vella                   10 Babylon            19:59.00 
172  Autumn Grey                   11 Miller Place       19:59.50 
173  Chelsea Benedict              10 Sachem East        20:00.00 
174  Jenna Lehman                   9 Kings Park         20:00.00 
175  Phaedra Conroy                11 Mount Sinai        20:05.00 
176  Savannah Crowe                10 East Islip         20:06.00 
177  Christine Thomas               8 Riverhead          20:12.00 
178  Kayla Torres                  11 Sayville           20:13.00 
179  Aimee Drexel                  10 Riverhead          20:14.00 
180  Gabriella Marcucci            11 Riverhead          20:16.00 
181  Brianna Page                  11 West Islip         20:18.00 
182  Jessica Martin                12 Smithtown          20:21.00 
183  Samantha Bautista             12 Harborfields       20:22.00 
184  Julia Howland                 12 Sayville           20:23.00 
185  Ashley Skibinski               9 West Islip         20:23.46 
186  Chandana Kochath              12 Sachem East        20:24.00 
187  Annalyse Sabia                11 Smithtown          20:27.00 
188  Emma Johnson                  10 Bellport           20:27.05 
189  Caroline Berner                9 Smithtown          20:27.76 
190  Julia Buscarnera              12 William Floy       20:31.00 
191  Lena Seltzer                  11 West Islip         20:33.00 
192  Victoria Beglane              10 Hauppauge          20:33.20 
193  Peyton Ryan                    9 West Islip         20:36.55 
194  Nora Sacco                     8 Bay Shore          20:38.86 
195  Paige Diecidue                 9 Smithtown          20:39.61 
196  Sydney Engel                  10 West Islip         20:39.91 
197  Samantha Croston              12 Mount Sinai        20:42.00 
198  Meghan O'Connor               12 Rocky Point        20:44.00 
199  Sophie Dellecave               9 Huntington         20:44.00 
200  Delu Rizzo                     8 Riverhead          20:46.00 
201  Sophia Saladino               12 Sachem East        20:47.00 
202  Mary Connolly                 10 West Islip         20:49.93 
203  Catherine Eng                  9 Smithtown          20:51.00 
204  Gracie Martensen              11 East Islip         20:53.00 
205  Emma Lange                     9 Sachem East        20:54.00 
206  Taylor Albinski                9 Riverhead          20:54.00 
207  Hailey Rhatigan               10 Sachem North       20:55.00 
208  Samantha Savickis             11 Smithtown          20:55.00 
209  Emily Lam                     11 West Islip         20:56.00 
210  Hailey Lynch                  11 Sachem North       20:57.00 
211  Katie Mullady                 10 Kings Park         20:57.80 
212  Shaylagh Devlin               10 Kings Park         20:57.90 
213  Giavanna Carr                  9 Sachem North       20:58.00 
214  Brianna Franzone              11 Kings Park         20:59.70 
215  Arianna Annaruma               9 Sayville           21:00.00 
 
Event 7  Girls 5000 Meter Run (114)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Katherine Lee                 10 Shoreham Wad       19:00.74 
  2  Gabrielle Schneider            9 Smithtown          19:27.58 
  3  Bridget Kanaley               11 Bay Shore          19:30.37 
  4  Alexandra Hays                11 Shoreham Wad       19:31.98 
  5  Katie Murphy                  11 Hauppauge          19:42.83 
  6  Noreen Guilfoyle              10 Mount Sinai        19:56.95 
  7  Jasmin Reyes                  12 Bay Shore          19:57.25 
  8  Melanie Pfennig               11 Mattituck          19:59.34 
  9  Jackie Thorne                 12 Northport          20:03.29 
 10  Madison Delzell                9 Bayport/Blue       20:04.69 
 11  Kaitlyn Ohrtman               12 Shoreham Wad       20:07.83 
 12  Catherine Farrell              9 Smithtown          20:09.90 
 13  Laura Nolan                   12 Miller Place       20:12.30 
 14  Julia Aurandt                 10 Bayport/Blue       20:12.80 
 15  Anna Pirkl                    10 Bay Shore          20:20.58 
 16  Sarah Connelly                 8 Mount Sinai        20:20.69 
 17  Danelle Rose                   8 Miller Place       20:25.20 
 18  Megan Kielbasa                 8 Riverhead          20:27.99 
 19  Nicole Multer                  8 Islip              20:28.81 
 20  Amanda Dwyer                  11 Shoreham Wad       20:28.84 
 21  Anya Schmidt                  12 East Islip         20:29.70 
 22  Francesca Lilly                9 Shoreham Wad       20:36.75 
 23  Lindsey Gallagher             10 Shelter Isla       20:40.42 
 24  Tara Hauff                    10 West Babylon       20:46.01 
 25  Maria Smith                   11 Shoreham Wad       20:46.89 
 26  Kelly Iocca                   11 Connetquot         20:49.94 
 27  Alexis Pastorelli             11 Huntington         20:50.75 
 28  Melody Delzell                 9 Bayport/Blue       20:51.66 
 29  Lexie Smith                    9 Shoreham Wad       20:52.77 
 30  Sarah Connolly                 8 Mount Sinai        20:57.50 
 31  Bianca Delucia                12 Patchogue/Me       20:58.31 
 32  Nicole Ferguson               12 William Floy       20:59.58 
 33  Toniann Cutrone               12 William Floy       20:59.70 
 34  Payton Capes-Davis            11 Shoreham Wad       21:06.58 
 35  Alexandra Peck                12 Bay Shore          21:08.43 
 36  Sydney Carpenter               8 Bay Shore          21:08.83 
 37  Meg Tuthill                   12 Mercy              21:13.12 
 38  Mackenzie Coleman             12 Sachem North       21:14.30 
 39  Krista O'Connor               11 West Islip         21:14.50 
 40  Sydney Pulvidente             11 Harborfields       21:16.84 
 41  Amelia Kuehn                  12 Northport          21:18.55 
 42  Payton Maddaloni               8 Mattituck          21:21.34 
 43  Gabriella Marcucci            11 Riverhead          21:25.72 
 44  Erin Lettieri                 12 West Islip         21:33.20 
 45  Amanda Carlson                11 Sachem North       21:35.10 
 46  Jessica Carino                12 East Islip         21:40.37 
 47  Audrey Hoeg                   12 Mattituck          21:41.34 
 48  Amanda Engrassia              12 East Islip         21:41.36 
 49  Allison McGrath               11 Bayport/Blue       21:42.04 
 50  Margaret McKeever             10 North Babylo       21:44.45 
 51  Jackie Barreca                11 Miller Place       21:48.00 
 52  Christy Capek                 12 Shoreham Wad       21:49.17 
 53  Nicole Barreca                11 Miller Place       21:50.00 
 54  Emma Gallagher                 8 Shelter Isla       21:52.41 
 55  Elizabeth Larkin              11 Harborfields       21:53.90 
 56  Emily Hennessy                10 Smithtown          21:54.35 
 57  Caelyn Reilly                 12 Bay Shore          21:56.78 
 58  Eliza Nichols                 12 Smithtown          21:57.26 
 59  Caleigh Capek                 10 Shoreham Wad       21:57.47 
 60  Madison Ciuffetelli           10 Half Hollow        21:58.15 
 61  Rebecca Macleod               12 Northport          21:59.47 
 62  Camila McCusker               10 Middle Count       21:59.70 
 63  Samantha Hallock              11 Half Hollow        22:01.73 
 64  Grace Minikel                  9 Bellport           22:02.09 
 65  Caitlin Binder                10 Shelter Isla       22:02.84 
 66  Laura Zopf                    11 Kings Park         22:03.28 
 67  Alyssa Womack                 11 Kings Park         22:03.29 
 68  Kayla Juran                   10 Middle Count       22:03.40 
 69  Natalie Troy                  11 Harborfields       22:03.84 
 70  Gabriella Mott                10 Sachem North       22:07.60 
 71  Kaitlyn Licata                11 Sachem North       22:08.30 
 72  Ahmetra Davies                12 Islip              22:09.89 
 73  Olivia Rogers                 12 Middle Count       22:11.40 
 74  Rachel Black                  11 Hauppauge          22:11.80 
 75  Emily Michele                 11 North Babylo       22:14.90 
 76  Olivia Pizzuto                10 Riverhead          22:15.35 
 77  Kaitlyn Butterfield           11 Mercy              22:18.50 
 78  Christie Czajka                9 East Islip         22:20.59 
 79  Jacqueline Stevens            10 Northport          22:22.00 
 80  Rachel Turturro               12 Smithtown          22:23.42 
 81  Catherine Surian               9 Bay Shore          22:23.83 
 82  Bella Iadacicco               11 Bellport           22:24.16 
 83  Emily Karl                     9 Connetquot         22:24.20 
 84  Michelle Murray               11 Harborfields       22:24.84 
 85  Tess Browning-Atkinson        11 Bayport/Blue       22:26.01 
 86  Maria Ruzic                   11 Huntington         22:26.73 
 87  Amanda Iasparo                12 West Islip         22:29.15 
 88  Louise Koepele                11 Huntington         22:33.42 
 89  Hadi Ramos                    11 Southampton        22:36.10 
 90  Klaire Klemens                10 West Islip         22:36.66 
 91  Katie Paul                    12 Harborfields       22:36.78 
 92  Samantha Plunkett             12 Middle Count       22:36.80 
 93  Siara Guevara                 10 Miller Place       22:38.00 
 94  Julia Gilliard                12 Kings Park         22:38.47 
 95  Rachel Molzon                 11 Northport          22:39.00 
 96  Devyn O'Brien                 11 Mercy              22:40.14 
 97  Hadley Clayton                 9 Huntington         22:40.62 
 98  Eve Pittman                    9 Riverhead          22:42.18 
 99  Samantha Papadopoulos         11 Smithtown          22:42.22 
100  Morgan Modica                 10 Harborfields       22:42.35 
101  Nicole Agrillo                11 Connetquot         22:43.50 
102  Sabrina Simonetti              9 Bay Shore          22:46.60 
103  Alliy McKenzie                10 Huntington         22:51.90 
104  Alexandra Shanteau            10 Northport          22:54.00 
105  Logan Powers                   9 Islip              22:54.16 
106  Lily Moss                     10 Smithtown          22:54.75 
107  Tiffany Hurtado               11 Kings Park         22:54.84 
108  Kailey Uresk                  10 Harborfields       22:55.56 
109  Karina Allen                   9 Comsewogue         22:56.75 
110  Sandra Vivar                  10 William Floy       22:57.42 
111  Kayla McKenna                 12 Harborfields       22:57.66 
112  Kalliopi Gasparis              9 Miller Place       22:58.00 
113  Alyssa Bove                   12 West Islip         22:58.50 
114  Phaedra Conroy                11 Mount Sinai        22:59.61 
 
Event 9  Girls 1.5 Mile Run VC (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Danielle Czarnecki             9 Sachem North        8:08.00 
  2  Giavanna Carr                  9 Sachem North        8:09.00 
  3  Katherine Langdon              9 William Floy        8:52.30 
  4  Mary Reed                      9 Sachem North        9:11.00 
  5  Emma Ramirez                   9 Sachem North        9:27.00 
  6  Danielle Mank                  9 Harborfields       10:08.83 
  7  Jessica McMahon                9 Sachem North       10:24.00 
  8  Emily Papazian                 9 Sachem North       10:36.00 
  9  Nicole Forte                   9 Harborfields       10:46.09 
 
Event 11  Girls 2.5 Mile Run VC (60)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Alexandra DeCicco             12 Sachem East        14:49.90 
  2  Katherine Lee                 10 Shoreham Wad       15:17.60 
  3  Alexandra Hays                11 Shoreham Wad       15:23.50 
  4  Bridget Kanaley               11 Bay Shore          15:23.70 
  5  Valerie Romero                12 Sachem East        15:27.70 
  6  Jasmin Reyes                  12 Bay Shore          15:42.17 
  7  Sydney Carpenter               8 Bay Shore          15:48.60 
  8  Anna Pirkl                    10 Bay Shore          15:57.60 
  9  Rachel Ruggiero               10 Sachem East        15:58.10 
 10  Krista Goodman                11 Sachem North       16:10.00 
 11  Francesca Lilly                9 Shoreham Wad       16:15.10 
 12  Mackenzie Coleman             12 Sachem North       16:16.00 
 13  Jordyn McDonnell               9 Sachem North       16:17.00 
 14  Amanda Dwyer                  11 Shoreham Wad       16:19.10 
 15  Tiffany Ly                    11 Sachem East        16:19.80 
 16  Caitlin O'Hehir               10 Sachem East        16:26.50 
 17  Kaitlyn Licata                11 Sachem North       16:28.00 
 18  Toniann Cutrone               12 William Floy       16:29.80 
 19  Kaitlyn Ohrtman               12 Shoreham Wad       16:30.60 
 20  Nicole Ferguson               12 William Floy       16:33.90 
 21  Sydney Pulvidente             11 Harborfields       16:36.06 
 22  Krista O'Connor               11 West Islip         16:36.40 
 23  Alexandra Peck                12 Bay Shore          16:43.10 
 24  Jillian Manfredi              12 Sachem East        16:43.60 
 25  Lexie Smith                    9 Shoreham Wad       16:44.00 
 26  Karli Murphy                  12 Sachem East        16:46.20 
 27  Payton Capes-Davis            11 Shoreham Wad       16:50.10 
 28  Erin Lettieri                 12 West Islip         16:52.30 
 29  Amanda Engrassia              12 East Islip         16:53.10 
 30  Gabriella Mott                10 Sachem North       16:55.00 
 31  Lindsey Dodenhoff              9 Sachem East        16:55.80 
 32  Elizabeth Larkin              11 Harborfields       17:05.05 
 33  Gabriella Marcucci            11 Riverhead          17:05.20 
 34  Grace Minikel                  9 Bellport           17:06.00 
 35  Caelyn Reilly                 12 Bay Shore          17:07.90 
 36  Ashley Graetzer                9 Sachem North       17:09.00 
 37  Eliza Nichols                 12 Smithtown          17:16.40 
 38  Emily Hennessy                10 Smithtown          17:17.20 
 39  Christy Capek                 12 Shoreham Wad       17:17.50 
 40  Kayla McKenna                 12 Harborfields       17:18.06 
 41  Lauren Harris                 11 Sachem East        17:18.90 
 42  Caleigh Capek                 10 Shoreham Wad       17:20.20 
 43  Kaitlyn Veigl                 12 Sachem East        17:20.40 
 44  Chelsea Benedict              10 Sachem East        17:20.80 
 45  Catherine Surian               9 Bay Shore          17:21.00 
 46  Katie Paul                    12 Harborfields       17:22.00 
 47  Rachel Semetsis               12 Sachem East        17:23.40 
 48  Rachel Turturro               12 Smithtown          17:27.60 
 49  Jessica Carino                12 East Islip         17:27.90 
 50  Sabrina Simonetti              9 Bay Shore          17:33.80 
 51  Michelle Murray               11 Harborfields       17:34.00 
 52  Amanda Iasparo                12 West Islip         17:34.60 
 53  Shayna Arrigo                 10 Sachem East        17:35.40 
 54  Kailey Uresk                  10 Harborfields       17:40.08 
 55  Olivia Pizzuto                10 Riverhead          17:44.40 
 56  Kaylie Wessberg               12 Sachem East        17:52.20 
 57  Georgina Stampelos            11 Smithtown          17:54.70 
 58  Bella Iadacicco               11 Bellport           17:54.80 
 59  Allaura Dashnaw               10 Sachem North       17:56.00 
 60  Lily Moss                     10 Smithtown          17:57.60