Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Jim Smith Invitational - 9/12/2015                        
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Schneider        9 Smithtown               5:47.6    8:41.37    1   
  2 Sarah Connolly             8 Mount Sinai             5:48.6    8:42.86        
  3 Francesca Lilly            9 Shoreham Wad            5:49.7    8:44.56    2   
  4 Catherine Farrell          9 Smithtown               5:50.3    8:45.37    3   
  5 Emily Karl                 9 Connetquot              5:59.4    8:59.07    4   
  6 Lexie Smith                9 Shoreham Wad            5:59.8    8:59.60    5   
  7 Nicole Multer              8 Islip                   6:00.5    9:00.68    6   
  8 Madison Delzell            9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:00.7    9:01.06    7   
  9 Danelle Rose               8 Miller Place            6:01.2    9:01.74    8   
 10 Melody Delzell             9 Bayport/Bluepoint       6:03.7    9:05.54    9   
 11 Megan Kielbasa             8 Riverhead               6:08.2    9:12.27   10   
 12 Hailey Marcello            9 St. John the            6:10.2    9:15.22   11   
 13 Hadley Clayton             9 Huntington              6:18.9    9:28.22   12   
 14 Katie Hill                 9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:26.5    9:39.66   13   
 15 Logan Powers               9 Islip                   6:26.9    9:40.35   14   
 16 Michelle Gagliardo         9 Southampton             6:28.5    9:42.75   15   
 17 Meredith Haberfield        9 St. John the            6:29.3    9:43.85   16   
 18 Lilit Kevorkian            9 Northport               6:30.4    9:45.55   17   
 19 Grace Minikel              9 Bellport                6:30.6    9:45.86   18   
 20 Anna Kavanagh              9 Sacred Heart            6:31.4    9:47.01   19   
 21 Allison Turbush            9 Eastport/SouthMano      6:32.4    9:48.58   20   
 22 Sophie Dellecave           9 Huntington              6:36.2    9:54.27   21   
 23 Jill Schleier              9 St. John the            6:36.4    9:54.57   22   
 24 Emily Owenburg             9 Smithtown               6:37.2    9:55.71   23   
 25 Olivia Murry               9 Marymount Schools       6:42.0   10:03.00   24   
 26 Evie Purcell               8 Southampton             6:42.5   10:03.70   25   
 27 Zoe Koenig                 9 Smithtown               6:43.1   10:04.52   26   
 28 Madeline Mowbray           9 Islip                   6:43.4   10:04.99   27   
 29 Danielle Ohrtman           9 Shoreham Wad            6:43.6   10:05.30   28   
 30 Nevaeh Kallon              8 Middle Country          6:43.8   10:05.60   29   
 31 Holly Michelsen            8 Eastport/SouthMano      6:44.1   10:06.15   30   
 32 Sarah Zorbrist             8 Longwood                6:45.1   10:07.59   31   
 33 Eve Pittman                9 Riverhead               6:45.3   10:07.93   32   
 34 Cassandra Cosma            8 Center Moriches         6:45.5   10:08.26   33   
 35 Annalee Molloy             9 Our Lady of             6:45.7   10:08.55   34   
 36 Danielle Mank              9 Harborfields            6:45.9   10:08.83   35   
 37 Erin Kelly                 9 Bellport                6:46.1   10:09.06   36   
 38 Elina Leandrou             9 Oyster Bay              6:48.8   10:13.17   37   
 39 Michela Rutigliano         8 Oyster Bay              6:49.9   10:14.72   38   
 40 Riplee Mercer              9 Southampton             6:50.4   10:15.59   39   
 41 Catherine Eng              9 Smithtown               6:52.9   10:19.32   40   
 42 Shannon Horan              9 West Islip              6:53.8   10:20.63   41   
 43 Kalliopi Gasparis          9 Miller Place            6:54.7   10:21.94   42   
 44 Olivia Swaine              8 Eastport/SouthMano      6:54.9   10:22.31   43   
 45 Christine Thomas           8 Riverhead               6:55.7   10:23.45   44   
 46 Paige Diecidue             9 Smithtown               6:57.8   10:26.71        
 47 Kiley Fallon               9 Marymount Schools       6:58.1   10:27.07   45   
 48 Morgan Torre               9 Kings Park              6:59.0   10:28.51   46   
 49 Fernanda Standora          9 Marymount Schools       6:59.9   10:29.78   47   
 50 Jenna Lehman               9 Kings Park              7:01.4   10:32.05   48   
 51 Kylie Magee                8 West Babylon            7:02.3   10:33.37        
 52 Gisele Lachman             8 Oyster Bay              7:02.7   10:34.04   49   
 53 Peyton Ryan                9 West Islip              7:05.4   10:38.06   50   
 54 Kayleigh Robinson          9 Mount Sinai             7:06.2   10:39.25        
 55 Camryn Ryder               9 St. John the            7:06.9   10:40.24   51   
 56 Rachel Ewanyk              9 Northport               7:07.7   10:41.54   52   
 57 Delu Rizzo                 8 Riverhead               7:08.9   10:43.24   53   
 58 Nicole Forte               9 Harborfields            7:10.8   10:46.09   54   
 59 Corin Campbell             9 Longwood                7:14.6   10:51.88   55   
 60 Alexandra Moore            9 Connetquot              7:17.0   10:55.40   56   
 61 Isabella Kosciusko         9 Sacred Heart            7:17.9   10:56.75   57   
 62 Taylor Albinski            9 Riverhead               7:18.3   10:57.32   58   
 63 Karlie Hill                9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:18.7   10:57.92   59   
 64 Emma Panciocco             8 Riverhead               7:19.2   10:58.74        
 65 Sabrina Duenas             9 Rocky Point             7:19.6   10:59.33   60   
 66 Maeve Smith                9 Sacred Heart            7:19.8   10:59.67   61   
 67 Katrina Henseldler         9 Lindenhurst             7:20.0   11:00.00   62   
 68 Grace Concannon            9 St. Anthony's           7:21.3   11:01.91   63   
 69 Sierra Schlendorfer        9 Patchogue/Medford       7:22.3   11:03.42   64   
 70 Melissa O'Leary            9 Kings Park              7:23.3   11:04.92   65   
 71 Maggie Dunster             9 Sacred Heart            7:23.5   11:05.22   66   
 72 Catherine Almonte          9 Oyster Bay              7:23.7   11:05.53   67   
 73 Rachel Heller              9 Half Hollow             7:24.0   11:05.91   68   
 74 Famighletti Mia            9 Patchogue/Medford       7:24.9   11:07.36   69   
 75 Erika Varaday              9 Huntington              7:25.7   11:08.50   70   
 76 Colette Barron             9 Huntington              7:25.9   11:08.74   71   
 77 Elena Billings             9 Kings Park              7:27.4   11:11.08   72   
 78 Marissa Lindner            9 St. Anthony's           7:29.1   11:13.56   73   
 79 Andrea Martino             9 Connetquot              7:30.2   11:15.20   74   
 80 Catherine McCaffrey       10 Mercy                   7:30.5   11:15.66        
 81 Gabriella Levinson         9 St. Anthony's           7:31.9   11:17.85   75   
 82 Emily Tiedemann            9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:32.9   11:19.29        
 83 Brianna Evans              9 Eastport/SouthMano      7:36.3   11:24.42        
 84 Vanessa Franco             9 St. Anthony's           7:37.0   11:25.41   76   
 85 Michelle Costanzo          9 Rocky Point             7:39.0   11:28.41   77   
 86 Izabella Halkas            8 Middle Country          7:39.3   11:28.85   78   
 87 Olivia Poudrier            9 Rocky Point             7:39.7   11:29.56   79   
 88 Angelica Svolos            9 Kings Park              7:40.0   11:30.01   80   
 89 Shannon Biesty             9 St. Anthony's           7:40.4   11:30.49   81   
 90 Kaleigh McCormick          9 Connetquot              7:43.2   11:34.67   82   
 91 Fitch Christine            9 Lindenhurst             7:47.7   11:41.49   83   
 92 Lauren Trabulsi            9 Sacred Heart            7:48.1   11:42.06   84   
 93 Katherine Langdon          9 William Floyd           7:48.6   11:42.89        
 94 Caitlin Eivers             9 Harborfields            7:49.0   11:43.51   85   
 95 Erin Jones                 9 Harborfields            7:49.8   11:44.71   86   
 96 Nancy Unrath               9 Marymount Schools       7:50.0   11:44.98   87   
 97 Late Registration  1         Girls Team B            7:52.0   11:47.93        
 98 Hunter Hess                9 Rocky Point             7:52.8   11:49.13   88   
 99 Munachi Egbuziem           9 Middle Country          7:55.4   11:52.97   89   
100 Ashley Skibinski           9 West Islip              7:56.1   11:54.12   90   
101 Kelly Koo                  9 Mineola                 7:56.3   11:54.45        
102 Emily Mogarero             9 St. Anthony's           7:56.5   11:54.74        
103 Nicole Grueneberg          9 Sacred Heart            7:58.0   11:56.94        
104 Alyssa Spivak              8 Center Moriches         7:58.3   11:57.36   91   
105 Jaqueline Callinan         9 Our Lady of             7:58.6   11:57.87   92   
106 Maddie Eschmann            9 Sacred Heart            7:59.5   11:59.19        
107 Mary Carbone               9 St. Anthony's           8:00.1   12:00.08        
108 Kaitlyn Schumm             9 Harborfields            8:01.3   12:01.92   93   
109 Jenna Messina              9 Kings Park              8:04.5   12:06.72        
110 Jacqueline Rosales         9 Harborfields            8:05.5   12:08.17        
111 Amanda Ripp                9 Sacred Heart            8:06.8   12:10.11        
112 Brigid Nolty               9 Sacred Heart            8:07.5   12:11.20        
113 Hannah Lopes               9 Oyster Bay              8:07.7   12:11.52   94   
114 Isabel Christie            9 St. Anthony's           8:10.2   12:15.25        
115 Melanie Galeano            9 Sacred Heart            8:11.4   12:17.04        
116 Karleigh Moran             8 Islip                   8:14.8   12:22.19   95   
117 Katherine Clayton          9 Bayport/Bluepoint       8:15.1   12:22.62   96   
118 Shea Boyle                 9 West Islip              8:16.7   12:24.94   97   
119 Jessica Marchese           9 John Glenn              8:18.3   12:27.37        
120 Kristina Kezys             9 Smithtown               8:18.9   12:28.30        
121 Jaquelyn Smillie           9 Connetquot              8:20.5   12:30.68   98   
122 Mackenzie Edwards          9 Glen Cove               8:21.2   12:31.75        
123 Veronica Rich              9 Sacred Heart            8:21.4   12:32.01        
124 Violet Rizzieri            9 Marymount Schools       8:22.6   12:33.87   99   
125 Arianna Chavez             9 North Babylon           8:23.3   12:34.96  100   
126 Lauren Vowinkel            9 Sacred Heart            8:26.5   12:39.66        
127 Kristen Walsh              9 Kings Park              8:27.0   12:40.46        
128 Lilly Newman               9 Miller Place            8:29.5   12:44.12  101   
129 Katherine McPharlin        9 St. Anthony's           8:31.4   12:47.09        
130 Remy Mollo                 9 Sacred Heart            8:33.7   12:50.45        
131 Julia Wroblewski           9 St. Anthony's           8:37.5   12:56.16        
132 Isabella Sampino           9 St. Anthony's           8:39.2   12:58.73        
133 Hannah Roubis              9 St. Anthony's           8:40.0   12:59.87        
134 Olivia Trama               9 Babylon                 8:41.9   13:02.84        
135 Claudia Dilimetin          9 Northport               8:42.3   13:03.42  102   
136 Katherine Cheadle          9 Kings Park              8:43.1   13:04.55        
137 Emma Strang                9 St. Anthony's           8:46.7   13:10.03        
138 Catherine Tinti            9 St. John the            8:48.9   13:13.27  103   
139 Katherine Garthe           9 Miller Place            8:49.8   13:14.62  104   
140 Anne Wallace               9 St. John the            8:50.5   13:15.74        
141 Alexis Philippides         9 Sacred Heart            8:51.7   13:17.42        
142 Caitlin Schleimer          9 Sacred Heart            8:52.2   13:18.21        
143 Alexandra Lingg            9 Center Moriches         8:52.6   13:18.78  105   
144 Gabby Degregorio           9 Lindenhurst             8:54.6   13:21.82  106   
145 Yeji Lee                   9 John Glenn              8:57.2   13:25.73        
146 Salvinija Barsauskas      12 Longwood                8:58.0   13:26.98  107   
147 Jillian Fallon             9 Kings Park              8:58.3   13:27.32        
148 Samantha Marsala           8 Longwood                8:58.6   13:27.90  108   
149 Julia Calisto              9 St. Anthony's           9:08.5   13:42.74        
150 Daniella Bonillia          9 Longwood                9:09.1   13:43.56  109   
151 Victoria Frischkorn        9 Lindenhurst             9:11.7   13:47.56  110   
152 Ever Lovesque              9 Connetquot              9:17.4   13:56.07        
153 Meghan Sheridan           10 Miller Place            9:21.5   14:02.26  111   
154 Tianna Couch               9 Port Jefferson          9:24.2   14:06.19        
155 Cassnadra Grodin           9 Sacred Heart            9:26.8   14:10.17        
156 Sara Kelly                 9 Lindenhurst             9:29.6   14:14.41  112   
157 Rosie Vollaro              9 Miller Place            9:29.8   14:14.65        
158 Kirsten Pangilinan         9 Our Lady of             9:32.7   14:19.05  113   
159 Ziya Patel                 9 Mineola                 9:34.0   14:20.91        
160 Flaherty Kayleigh          9 Lindenhurst             9:40.5   14:30.66        
161 Robertson Christine        9 Lindenhurst             9:44.3   14:36.38        
162 Rachel Petti               9 St. Anthony's           9:46.0   14:38.97        
163 Jocelyn Padilla            9 West Islip              9:48.7   14:42.92  114   
164 Grace Andrews              9 Sacred Heart            9:52.9   14:49.26        
165 Riley Dilger               9 Longwood                9:57.1   14:55.60        
166 Madison Eason              9 Sacred Heart            9:59.0   14:58.50        
167 Kelly McLoughlin          11 Kings Park             10:00.5   15:00.72        
168 Emily Caron                9 Patchogue/Medford      10:01.2   15:01.71  115   
169 Kristina McHugh            9 Sacred Heart           10:01.5   15:02.18        
170 Cailey Hendricks           9 Lindenhurst            10:04.4   15:06.55        
171 Samantha Pearl             9 Kings Park             10:04.9   15:07.26        
172 Juliana Guerra             9 Half Hollow            10:05.4   15:08.01  116   
173 Patricia Finnegan          9 St. Anthony's          10:08.9   15:13.23        
174 Olivia Kennedy             9 North Babylon          10:09.0   15:13.47  117   
175 Siwaar Abouhala            9 Marymount Schools      10:14.9   15:22.27        
176 Igra Baig                  9 North Babylon          10:16.8   15:25.12  118   
177 Maggie Passamonte          9 Shoreham Wad           10:21.8   15:32.64  119   
178 Hana Dawood                9 Half Hollow            10:28.6   15:42.83  120   
179 Emily Sexton               9 Center Moriches        10:31.4   15:47.03  121   
180 Maya McCullough            9 Bellport               10:40.7   16:00.99  122   
181 Helena Roukis              9 Sacred Heart           10:44.6   16:06.85        
182 Caroline McCartney         9 Sacred Heart           10:45.0   16:07.50        
183 Tania Ventura              9 Bellport               10:57.0   16:25.39  123   
184 Nathalia Palacios          9 Lindenhurst            11:38.0   17:26.90        
185 Imaan Hussain              9 Half Hollow            11:55.5   17:53.19  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    27    1    3   23   26   40                     
      Total Time:    27:22.45                                                     
         Average:     9:07.49                                                     
   2 Shoreham Wading River        35    2    5   28  119                          
      Total Time:    27:49.46                                                     
         Average:     9:16.49                                                     
   3 Islip                        47    6   14   27   95                          
      Total Time:    28:46.02                                                     
         Average:     9:35.34                                                     
   4 St. John the Baptist         49   11   16   22   51  103                     
      Total Time:    28:53.64                                                     
         Average:     9:37.88                                                     
   5 Eastport/SouthMano           63   13   20   30   43   59                     
      Total Time:    29:34.39                                                     
         Average:     9:51.47                                                     
   6 Southampton                  79   15   25   39                               
      Total Time:    30:02.04                                                     
         Average:    10:00.68                                                     
   7 Riverhead                    86   10   32   44   53   58                     
      Total Time:    29:43.65                                                     
         Average:     9:54.55                                                     
   8 Huntington                  103   12   21   70   71                          
      Total Time:    30:30.99                                                     
         Average:    10:10.33                                                     
   9 Bayport/Bluepoint           112    7    9   96                               
      Total Time:    30:29.22                                                     
         Average:    10:09.74                                                     
  10 Marymount Schools           116   24   45   47   87   99                     
      Total Time:    30:59.85                                                     
         Average:    10:19.95                                                     
  11 Oyster Bay                  124   37   38   49   67   94                     
      Total Time:    31:01.93                                                     
         Average:    10:20.65                                                     
  12 Connetquot                  134    4   56   74   82   98                     
      Total Time:    31:09.67                                                     
         Average:    10:23.23                                                     
  13 Sacred Heart Academy        137   19   57   61   66   84                     
      Total Time:    31:43.43                                                     
         Average:    10:34.48                                                     
  14 Miller Place                151    8   42  101  104  111                     
      Total Time:    32:07.80                                                     
         Average:    10:42.60                                                     
  15 Kings Park                  159   46   48   65   72   80                     
      Total Time:    32:05.48                                                     
         Average:    10:41.83                                                     
  16 Northport                   171   17   52  102                               
      Total Time:    33:30.51                                                     
         Average:    11:10.17                                                     
  17 Harborfields                174   35   54   85   86   93                     
      Total Time:    32:38.43                                                     
         Average:    10:52.81                                                     
  18 Bellport                    176   18   36  122  123                          
      Total Time:    35:55.91                                                     
         Average:    11:58.64                                                     
  19 West Islip                  181   41   50   90   97  114                     
      Total Time:    32:52.81                                                     
         Average:    10:57.61                                                     
  20 Longwood                    193   31   55  107  108  109                     
      Total Time:    34:26.45                                                     
         Average:    11:28.82                                                     
  21 Middle Country              196   29   78   89                               
      Total Time:    33:27.42                                                     
         Average:    11:09.14                                                     
  22 St. Anthony's               211   63   73   75   76   81                     
      Total Time:    33:33.32                                                     
         Average:    11:11.11                                                     
  23 Rocky Point                 216   60   77   79   88                          
      Total Time:    33:57.30                                                     
         Average:    11:19.10                                                     
  24 Center Moriches             229   33   91  105  121                          
      Total Time:    35:24.40                                                     
         Average:    11:48.14                                                     
  25 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   239   34   92  113                               
      Total Time:    36:25.47                                                     
         Average:    12:08.49                                                     
  26 Patchogue/Medford           248   64   69  115                               
      Total Time:    37:12.49                                                     
         Average:    12:24.17                                                     
  27 Lindenhurst                 251   62   83  106  110  112                     
      Total Time:    36:03.31                                                     
         Average:    12:01.11                                                     
  28 Half Hollow Hills Girls     304   68  116  120  124                          
      Total Time:    41:56.75                                                     
         Average:    13:58.92                                                     
  29 North Babylon               335  100  117  118                               
      Total Time:    43:13.55                                                     
         Average:    14:24.52   





Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             10 Shoreham Wad            6:36.0   20:30.33        
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          10 Mount Sinai             6:58.2   21:39.09        
  3 Tara Hauff                10 West Babylon            6:59.5   21:43.08    1   
  4 Klaire Klemens            10 West Islip              7:15.7   22:33.66        
  5 Lina Rohrer               10 Kings Park              7:29.7   23:17.00    2   
  6 Camila McCusker           10 Middle Country          7:30.7   23:20.23    3   
  7 Caroline Jungck            9 Pierson                 7:31.3   23:21.94    4   
  8 Margaret McKeever         10 North Babylon           7:31.5   23:22.55        
  9 Kailey Uresk              10 Harborfields            7:31.8   23:23.59    5   
 10 Caiegh Capek              10 Shoreham Wad            7:32.4   23:25.39        
 11 Abigail Bellport          10 Rocky Point             7:37.7   23:41.91    6   
 12 Kayla Juran               10 Middle Country          7:40.0   23:49.11    7   
 13 Madison Ciuffetelli       10 Half Hollow             7:41.4   23:53.30        
 14 Alexandra Shanteau        10 Northport               7:42.4   23:56.40    8   
 15 Emily Hennessy            10 Smithtown               7:45.5   24:06.19    9   
 16 Megan Noonan              10 Center Moriches         7:49.2   24:17.47   10   
 17 Morgan Van Dyke           10 Northport               7:50.0   24:20.11   11   
 18 Serena Spence             10 Marymount Schools       7:50.6   24:21.84   12   
 19 Sandra Vivar              10 William Floyd           7:51.8   24:25.75   13   
 20 Jenna Colucci             10 St. John the            7:52.7   24:28.38        
 21 Siara Guevara             10 Miller Place            7:53.2   24:30.12   14   
 22 Julia Vella               10 Babylon                 7:53.5   24:30.97   15   
 23 Lily Moss                 10 Smithtown               7:59.7   24:50.27   16   
 24 Brianna Pajaras           10 Kings Park              8:00.9   24:53.87   17   
 25 Sarah Dern                10 Mercy                   8:05.0   25:06.71   18   
 26 Katrina Barry             10 Half Hollow             8:10.4   25:23.34        
 27 Aimee Drexel              10 Riverhead               8:12.6   25:30.39   19   
 28 Julie McKenna             10 Lindenhurst             8:12.9   25:31.19   20   
 29 Shaylagh Devlin           10 Kings Park              8:14.2   25:35.16   21   
 30 Mikaela Ruvolo            10 Our Lady of             8:16.6   25:42.81        
 31 Daisy Julca               10 Rocky Point             8:17.5   25:45.62   22   
 32 Phoebe Miller             10 Pierson                 8:17.6   25:45.99   23   
 33 Claire McGrath             9 Mercy                   8:18.0   25:46.97   24   
 34 Olivia Pizzuto            10 Riverhead               8:18.2   25:47.64   25   
 35 Emma Johnson              10 Bellport                8:18.7   25:49.36   26   
 36 Erin Thieke               10 Smithtown               8:19.5   25:51.62   27   
 37 Katie Mullady             10 Kings Park              8:20.4   25:54.44   28   
 38 Julia Schaefer            10 Center Moriches         8:30.6   26:26.10   29   
 39 Ellie Kavanagh            10 Sacred Heart            8:33.5   26:35.10   30   
 40 Amelia Fay                10 Marymount Schools       8:37.4   26:47.47   31   
 41 Sydney Engel              10 West Islip              8:39.0   26:52.47        
 42 Kaitlin Mc Kenna          12 Harborfields            8:42.0   27:01.58   32   
 43 Meghan Kress              10 Patchogue/Medford       8:43.9   27:07.56   33   
 44 Victoria Marcelo          10 Sacred Heart            8:47.4   27:18.33   34   
 45 Kelsie Sullivan           10 Connetquot              8:48.0   27:20.20        
 46 Alexa McNamara            10 Center Moriches         8:54.0   27:39.02   35   
 47 Courtney Connelly         10 William Floyd           8:54.9   27:41.85   36   
 48 Blair Potter               9 Pierson                 8:55.0   27:42.17   37   
 49 Caroline Miekley          10 Miller Place            8:55.2   27:42.57   38   
 50 Alexia Silverman          10 Babylon                 9:03.5   28:08.54   39   
 51 Sophia Nicholls           10 Marymount Schools       9:05.4   28:14.37   40   
 52 Alexa Molnar              10 Northport               9:09.2   28:26.18   41   
 53 Brianna Zelman            10 Northport               9:10.3   28:29.50   42   
 54 Micah Covelli             10 Oyster Bay              9:10.4   28:29.77        
 55 Clare Barbato             10 Northport               9:11.0   28:31.83   43   
 56 Annie Gilligan            10 Sacred Heart            9:11.4   28:32.97   44   
 57 Sophia Sherman            10 Babylon                 9:12.4   28:36.10   45   
 58 Michelle Sylvert          10 William Floyd           9:16.5   28:48.79   46   
 59 Cassidy Connelly          10 William Floyd           9:19.2   28:57.13   47   
 60 Emma Katinas              10 Sacred Heart            9:29.5   29:29.31   48   
 61 Audrey Nigro              10 Southampton             9:30.9   29:33.63        
 62 Cate Cappelmann           10 St. Anthony's           9:31.6   29:35.63   49   
 63 Leslie Fernandez          10 William Floyd           9:34.7   29:45.39   50   
 64 Adrina DeMarzo            10 St. Anthony's           9:35.6   29:48.23   51   
 65 Anne Marie Rigaroso       10 Connetquot              9:36.3   29:50.25        
 66 Carly Koutouvidis         10 Kings Park              9:36.7   29:51.71   52   
 67 Frankie Fauci             10 Sacred Heart            9:36.9   29:52.22   53   
 68 Allyson Christie          10 Smithtown               9:37.1   29:52.74   54   
 69 Grace Fogarty             10 Sacred Heart            9:37.2   29:53.10        
 70 Olivia Valle              10 Mercy                   9:37.6   29:54.36   55   
 71 Grace Regan               10 St. Anthony's           9:37.9   29:55.32   56   
 72 Joanne Kubat              10 Mineola                 9:38.1   29:56.06        
 73 Maya Narvekar             10 Mineola                 9:38.2   29:56.33        
 74 Katherine Buser           10 Babylon                 9:39.9   30:01.50   57   
 75 Allison Suttenberg        10 Oyster Bay              9:40.3   30:02.93        
 76 Kelly Sokololowski        10 Lindenhurst             9:42.2   30:08.80   58   
 77 Kelly Peterson            10 Sacred Heart            9:42.5   30:09.72        
 78 Caroline Schafer          10 Sacred Heart            9:45.9   30:20.07        
 79 Nicole Tarasiuk           10 Riverhead               9:49.0   30:29.90   59   
 80 Carly Browngardt           9 Pierson                 9:49.3   30:30.87   60   
 81 Amanda Uceda              10 Patchogue/Medford       9:49.5   30:31.30   61   
 82 Mariel Wesoly             10 Sacred Heart            9:50.3   30:33.82        
 83 Ellie Eilbacher           10 Sacred Heart            9:50.8   30:35.37        
 84 Elizabeth Faulkner        10 Rocky Point             9:51.4   30:37.24   62   
 85 Julianne Starzee          10 Northport               9:52.3   30:39.93        
 86 Lauren Santagata          10 William Floyd           9:52.4   30:40.41        
 87 Anna Mandaro              10 Sacred Heart            9:52.7   30:41.35        
 88 Danielle Del Orfano       10 West Babylon            9:54.2   30:46.00   63   
 89 Sara Cullen               10 St. Anthony's          10:02.1   31:10.44   64   
 90 Fatima Cardoza            10 Glen Cove              10:02.7   31:12.44        
 91 Abigail Blount            10 Middle Country         10:03.2   31:14.05   65   
 92 Erin Cairney              10 St. John the           10:03.9   31:16.06        
 93 Meghan Sheridan           10 Miller Place           10:06.8   31:25.06   66   
 94 Alexandria Brown          10 Marymount Schools      10:11.2   31:38.72   67   
 95 Juliette Bell             10 Harborfields           10:12.9   31:44.21   68   
 96 Claudia Turturro          10 Smithtown              10:20.0   32:06.14   69   
 97 Yanxin Jiang              10 Marymount Schools      10:20.7   32:08.30   70   
 98 Stacie Mason              10 Islip                  10:23.9   32:18.22        
 99 Faye Gapo                 10 Patchogue/Medford      10:24.3   32:19.40   71   
100 Michelle Lara             10 William Floyd          10:25.4   32:23.00        
101 Jamie Benavides           10 Bellport               10:25.6   32:23.43   72   
102 Linda Zimmerer            10 West Babylon           10:32.0   32:43.46   73   
103 Evelyn Kennedy Jaffe      10 Riverhead              10:35.5   32:54.30   74   
104 Olivia Miller             10 Marymount Schools      10:42.4   33:15.83        
105 Rennie Wasp               10 Sacred Heart           10:45.9   33:26.55        
106 Lauren Fisch              10 Sacred Heart           10:46.1   33:27.21        
107 Riley Andrews             10 Sacred Heart           10:46.5   33:28.58        
108 Josette Peacock           10 Sacred Heart           10:46.9   33:29.71        
109 Mikaila Ayala             10 Glen Cove              10:48.0   33:33.13        
110 Caitlin Moore             10 Riverhead              10:55.8   33:57.43   75   
111 Gomes Cindy                9 Lindenhurst            10:57.5   34:02.67   76   
112 Shannon Nealon            10 Sacred Heart           11:03.2   34:20.35        
113 Keilyn Castillo           10 Southampton            11:04.2   34:23.39        
114 Jorden Moroney            10 Rocky Point            11:10.4   34:42.75   77   
115 Christina Lane            10 Islip                  11:12.1   34:47.92        
116 Emily Caruso              10 Bellport               11:18.4   35:07.71   78   
117 Amanda Maloney            10 Miller Place           11:25.1   35:28.29   79   
118 Josie Manucha             10 Riverhead              11:33.9   35:55.80        
119 Michel Payton             10 Riverhead              11:37.5   36:06.82        
120 Grace Horan                9 Pierson                11:49.0   36:42.59   80   
121 Kristin Pettigrew          9 Pierson                11:49.4   36:43.94        
122 Caitlin Clifford          10 St. Anthony's          11:51.6   36:50.69   81   
123 Audrey White              10 Sacred Heart           11:54.9   37:01.09        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kings Park                   40    2   17   21   28   52                     
      Total Time:  1:13:46.03                                                     
         Average:    24:35.35                                                     
   2 Smithtown                    52    9   16   27   54   69                     
      Total Time:  1:14:48.08                                                     
         Average:    24:56.03                                                     
   3 Northport                    60    8   11   41   42   43                     
      Total Time:  1:16:42.69                                                     
         Average:    25:34.23                                                     
   4 Pierson                      64    4   23   37   60   80                     
      Total Time:  1:16:50.10                                                     
         Average:    25:36.70                                                     
   5 Center Moriches              74   10   29   35                               
      Total Time:  1:18:22.59                                                     
         Average:    26:07.53                                                     
   6 Middle Country               75    3    7   65                               
      Total Time:  1:18:23.39                                                     
         Average:    26:07.80                                                     
   7 Marymount Schools            83   12   31   40   67   70                     
      Total Time:  1:19:23.68                                                     
         Average:    26:27.90                                                     
   8 Rocky Point                  90    6   22   62   77                          
      Total Time:  1:20:04.77                                                     
         Average:    26:41.59                                                     
   9 William Floyd                95   13   36   46   47   50                     
      Total Time:  1:20:56.39                                                     
         Average:    26:58.80                                                     
  10 Mercy                        97   18   24   55                               
      Total Time:  1:20:48.04                                                     
         Average:    26:56.02                                                     
  11 Babylon                      99   15   39   45   57                          
      Total Time:  1:21:15.61                                                     
         Average:    27:05.21                                                     
  12 Riverhead                   103   19   25   59   74   75                     
      Total Time:  1:21:47.93                                                     
         Average:    27:15.98                                                     
  13 Harborfields                105    5   32   68                               
      Total Time:  1:22:09.38                                                     
         Average:    27:23.13                                                     
  14 Sacred Heart Academy        108   30   34   44   48   53                     
      Total Time:  1:22:26.40                                                     
         Average:    27:28.80                                                     
  15 Miller Place                118   14   38   66   79                          
      Total Time:  1:23:37.75                                                     
         Average:    27:52.59                                                     
  16 West Babylon                137    1   63   73                               
      Total Time:  1:25:12.54                                                     
         Average:    28:24.18                                                     
  17 Lindenhurst                 154   20   58   76                               
      Total Time:  1:29:42.66                                                     
         Average:    29:54.22                                                     
  18 St. Anthony's               156   49   51   56   64   81                     
      Total Time:  1:29:19.18                                                     
         Average:    29:46.40                                                     
  19 Patchogue/Medford           165   33   61   71                               
      Total Time:  1:29:58.26                                                     
         Average:    29:59.42                                                     
  20 Bellport                    176   26   72   78                               
      Total Time:  1:33:20.50                                                     
         Average:    31:06.84  






 Girls 5k Run CC Junior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Alexandra Hays            11 Shoreham Wad            6:43.2   20:52.58    1   
  2 Kelly Iocca               11 Connetquot              6:58.9   21:41.27    2   
  3 Amanda Dwyer              11 Shoreham Wad            7:03.4   21:55.45    3   
  4 Cecilia Winthrop          11 Our Lady of             7:07.5   22:07.95        
  5 Maria Smith               11 Shoreham Wad            7:09.0   22:12.67    4   
  6 Laura Zopf                11 Kings Park              7:15.0   22:31.28    5   
  7 Gabriella Marcucci        11 Riverhead               7:19.1   22:44.22    6   
  8 Krista O'Connor           11 West Islip              7:20.2   22:47.65    7   
  9 Jackie Barreca            11 Miller Place            7:20.5   22:48.34    8   
 10 Bella Iadacicco           11 Bellport                7:20.8   22:49.45    9   
 11 Hadi Ramos                11 Southampton             7:22.5   22:54.75   10   
 12 Emily Fiorillo            11 St. John the            7:24.8   23:01.74        
 13 Payton Capes-Davis        11 Shoreham Wad            7:29.7   23:16.98   11   
 14 Elizabeth Larkin          11 Harborfields            7:30.8   23:20.60   12   
 15 Olivia Visaggio           11 Our Lady of             7:30.9   23:20.89        
 16 Natalie Troy              11 Harborfields            7:32.7   23:26.36   13   
 17 Sydney Pulvidente         11 Harborfields            7:33.0   23:27.31   14   
 18 Lumei Abatangelo          11 Southampton             7:33.8   23:29.72   15   
 19 Alyssa Womack             11 Kings Park              7:38.0   23:42.77   16   
 20 Autumn Grey               11 Miller Place            7:38.9   23:45.67   17   
 21 Nicole Agrillo            11 Connetquot              7:40.7   23:51.07   18   
 22 Samantha Hallock          11 Half Hollow             7:40.7   23:51.30   19   
 23 Nicole Barreca            11 Miller Place            7:44.0   24:01.32   20   
 24 Thais Delima              11 Glen Cove               7:44.2   24:02.21        
 25 Tiffany Hurtado           11 Kings Park              7:46.9   24:10.37   21   
 26 Margaret Scavella         11 Smithtown               7:50.1   24:20.38   22   
 27 Elizabeth Breiner         11 Connetquot              7:50.2   24:20.67   23   
 28 Samantha Papadopoulos     11 Smithtown               7:51.3   24:24.22   24   
 29 Leesa Peterson            11 Smithtown               7:52.6   24:28.05   25   
 30 Georgina Stampelos        11 Smithtown               7:53.1   24:29.76   26   
 31 Merin Smith               11 Bellport                7:54.4   24:33.81   27   
 32 Michelle Murray           11 Harborfields            7:57.6   24:43.82   28   
 33 Eliza Baker               11 Marymount Schools       7:58.7   24:47.26   29   
 34 Rachel Molzon             11 Northport               7:59.2   24:48.80   30   
 35 Laura Angelone            11 Oyster Bay              7:59.3   24:49.09        
 36 Bella Pace                11 Oyster Bay              7:59.8   24:50.51        
 37 Elizabeth McKay           11 Sacred Heart            8:03.2   25:00.97   31   
 38 Julia Markey              11 Mount Sinai             8:04.3   25:04.66   32   
 39 Annalyse Sabia            11 Smithtown               8:08.3   25:16.83   33   
 40 Emily Briggs              11 Northport               8:11.7   25:27.66   34   
 41 Jessie Gaiti              11 Connetquot              8:11.8   25:27.92   35   
 42 Holly Iafrate             11 Islip                   8:13.2   25:32.21        
 43 Julia Rinaldi             11 John Glenn              8:14.3   25:35.49   36   
 44 Natasha Lane              11 Marymount Schools       8:14.4   25:36.04   37   
 45 Brianna Page              11 West Islip              8:14.8   25:37.28   38   
 46 Phaedra Conroy            11 Mount Sinai             8:17.4   25:45.14   39   
 47 Seltzer Lena              11 West Islip              8:18.6   25:48.96   40   
 48 Caleigh Saturno           11 Northport               8:21.5   25:57.97   41   
 49 Rachel Antonucci          11 Half Hollow             8:25.6   26:10.59   42   
 50 Abagail Lindenberg        11 Longwood                8:30.2   26:24.92        
 51 Brianna Franzone          11 Kings Park              8:30.7   26:26.48   43   
 52 Erica Breiner             11 Connetquot              8:32.1   26:31.00   44   
 53 Mary Persico              11 Harborfields            8:39.6   26:54.31   45   
 54 Rachel Bunk               11 Smithtown               8:40.7   26:57.51        
 55 Caroline O'Sullivan       11 Marymount Schools       8:43.0   27:04.74   46   
 56 Grace Andrews              9 Sacred Heart            8:46.2   27:14.83   47   
 57 Emily Lam                 11 West Islip              8:46.3   27:15.13   48   
 58 Samantha Catalano         11 Smithtown               8:48.0   27:20.15        
 59 Carley Allyson            11 Kings Park              8:49.2   27:23.98   49   
 60 Claudia Szczepan          12 Lindenhurst             8:50.9   27:29.30        
 61 Nadine Keefer             11 West Babylon            8:52.2   27:33.30   50   
 62 Brianna Boccard           11 Northport               8:53.8   27:38.27   51   
 63 Stephanie Brabender       11 Connetquot              8:53.9   27:38.65        
 64 Grace Steinthal           11 Harborfields            8:55.0   27:42.03        
 65 Felicity Doddato          11 Kings Park              8:55.8   27:44.47        
 66 Michaela Bartely          11 Kings Park              8:56.9   27:47.91        
 67 Brittany Korsah           11 West Babylon            8:57.8   27:50.87   52   
 68 Rhianna Triolo            11 Kings Park              9:00.2   27:58.14        
 69 Natalia Maticke           11 Smithtown               9:01.1   28:01.14        
 70 Kaitlyn Pollan            11 John Glenn              9:01.2   28:01.40   53   
 71 Samantha Uhrin            11 Northport               9:02.4   28:05.00   54   
 72 Nicole Hurowitz           11 Mount Sinai             9:02.7   28:05.97   55   
 73 Alexa Viola               11 Sacred Heart            9:02.9   28:06.58   56   
 74 Nicole Feledy             11 Half Hollow             9:03.0   28:07.02   57   
 75 Shannon Dowd              11 Shoreham Wad            9:04.4   28:11.12   58   
 76 Pamela Cortezano          11 Patchogue/Medford       9:12.6   28:36.63   59   
 77 Gillian Legrottaglie      11 Kings Park              9:13.8   28:40.46        
 78 Patricia McGuinness       11 St. John the            9:17.3   28:51.23        
 79 Nicky Keeler              11 Kings Park              9:24.3   29:13.20        
 80 Katherine Cianciotti      11 Northport               9:24.7   29:14.30        
 81 Samantha Macejko          11 Connetquot              9:24.9   29:14.83        
 82 Bryce Knopp               11 Northport               9:25.5   29:16.91        
 83 Sydney McDonald           11 Kings Park              9:26.1   29:18.78        
 84 Emily Siegel              11 St. Anthony's           9:26.2   29:19.03   60   
 85 Maria Dougherty           11 Kings Park              9:26.5   29:20.00        
 86 Fatema Salam              11 Glen Cove               9:28.4   29:25.96        
 87 Sam Warshauer             11 Kings Park              9:28.8   29:26.93        
 88 Beth Berger               11 Sacred Heart            9:30.6   29:32.74   61   
 89 Sayre Hildreth            11 Southampton             9:34.8   29:45.55   62   
 90 Elizabeth Daly            11 Marymount Schools       9:39.4   30:00.12   63   
 91 Isabella Ruiz             11 Smithtown               9:42.0   30:08.15        
 92 Samantha Jenks            11 West Islip              9:45.7   30:19.71   64   
 93 Caroline Butler           11 Harborfields            9:47.4   30:24.95        
 94 Hunter Gill               11 Rocky Point             9:47.6   30:25.36   65   
 95 Christina Badalamenti     11 St. Anthony's           9:48.2   30:27.32   66   
 96 Evelyn Cruces             11 Longwood                9:48.5   30:28.29        
 97 Christina Macaluso        11 Smithtown               9:49.2   30:30.57        
 98 Erin Grueneberg           11 Sacred Heart            9:50.2   30:33.66   67   
 99 Kelly Horyczun            11 Riverhead               9:51.3   30:37.09   68   
100 Celina Daab               11 Mount Sinai             9:52.0   30:39.19   69   
101 Ashley Goveia             11 Islip                   9:52.3   30:39.94        
102 Kayleigh Zackiewicz       11 West Babylon            9:57.9   30:57.59   70   
103 Rebecca Kaoma             11 Half Hollow             9:58.9   31:00.62   71   
104 Jordyn Cummings           11 West Islip              9:59.6   31:02.85        
105 Liana Viola               12 Connetquot             10:00.3   31:04.92        
106 Anna Hammond              11 Harborfields           10:00.9   31:06.71        
107 Maddie Tichy              11 Harborfields           10:02.2   31:10.79        
108 Diane Jagielski           11 Lindenhurst            10:02.6   31:12.02        
109 Brittany Giuliani         11 Half Hollow            10:02.9   31:12.98   72   
110 Casey Oualaalou           11 John Glenn             10:08.0   31:28.75   73   
111 Robin Brown               11 Sacred Heart           10:11.7   31:40.45        
112 Caroline Tully            11 Sacred Heart           10:12.3   31:42.23        
113 Julia Harper              11 St. Anthony's          10:13.7   31:46.68   74   
114 Elizabeth Tully           11 Sacred Heart           10:14.0   31:47.49        
115 Mikayla Bertolino         11 Patchogue/Medford      10:14.7   31:49.51   75   
116 Kaitlyn Radesca           11 St. Anthony's          10:15.6   31:52.43   76   
117 Molly Evans               11 St. Anthony's          10:33.0   32:46.63   77   
118 Jennifer Deveglio         11 Patchogue/Medford      10:34.2   32:50.18   78   
119 Brianna Benitez           11 Connetquot             10:35.7   32:54.85        
120 Mae Rose Dolan            11 Sacred Heart           10:36.1   32:56.25        
121 Maureen Dormer            11 Sacred Heart           10:36.2   32:56.50        
122 Jalena Maynard            11 William Floyd          10:48.2   33:33.79        
123 Abby Navas                11 West Babylon           10:50.6   33:41.33   79   
124 Sara Kwiatkowski          11 Middle Country         10:53.9   33:51.31        
125 Jennifer King             11 Rocky Point            11:00.4   34:11.53   80   
126 Alessia DiSalvo           11 West Babylon           11:07.6   34:33.87   81   
127 Katherine Holmquist       11 Half Hollow            11:08.6   34:37.07        
128 Jennifer Bonilla          11 West Babylon           11:13.6   34:52.71        
129 Deirdre McNierney         11 John Glenn             11:17.5   35:04.75   82   
130 Nicole Menesis            11 Miller Place           11:24.1   35:25.40   83   
131 Natalie Scura             11 Riverhead              11:24.6   35:26.71   84   
132 Lili Salcedo-Watson       11 Bellport               11:26.3   35:32.24   85   
133 Cansel Cebeci             11 West Babylon           11:38.2   36:09.07        
134 Mary Noto                 11 Rocky Point            11:38.9   36:11.36   86   
135 Abygaele Brophy           11 Riverhead              11:41.2   36:18.45   87   
136 Sarah Goldberg            10 Riverhead              11:47.8   36:38.93   88   
137 Kaitlyn Moran             11 St. Anthony's          11:53.8   36:57.44        
138 Maggie Curley             11 St. Anthony's          11:53.9   36:57.72        
139 Alexis Stentiford         11 West Babylon           11:58.7   37:12.88        
140 Sophia Chianese           11 Rocky Point            12:00.8   37:19.32   89   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Shoreham Wading River         8    1    3    4   11   58                     
      Total Time:  1:05:00.70                                                     
         Average:    21:40.24                                                     
   2 Harborfields                 39   12   13   14   28   45                     
      Total Time:  1:10:14.27                                                     
         Average:    23:24.76                                                     
   3 Kings Park                   42    5   16   21   43   49                     
      Total Time:  1:10:24.42                                                     
         Average:    23:28.14                                                     
   4 Connetquot                   43    2   18   23   35   44                     
      Total Time:  1:09:53.01                                                     
         Average:    23:17.67                                                     
   5 Miller Place                 45    8   17   20   83                          
      Total Time:  1:10:35.33                                                     
         Average:    23:31.78                                                     
   6 Smithtown                    71   22   24   25   26   33                     
      Total Time:  1:13:12.65                                                     
         Average:    24:24.22                                                     
   7 West Islip                   85    7   38   40   48   64                     
      Total Time:  1:14:13.89                                                     
         Average:    24:44.63                                                     
   8 Southampton                  87   10   15   62                               
      Total Time:  1:16:10.02                                                     
         Average:    25:23.34                                                     
   9 Northport                   105   30   34   41   51   54                     
      Total Time:  1:16:14.43                                                     
         Average:    25:24.81                                                     
  10 Marymount Schools           112   29   37   46   63                          
      Total Time:  1:17:28.04                                                     
         Average:    25:49.35                                                     
  11 Half Hollow Hills Girls     118   19   42   57   71   72                     
      Total Time:  1:18:08.91                                                     
         Average:    26:02.97                                                     
  12 Bellport                    121    9   27   85                               
      Total Time:  1:22:55.50                                                     
         Average:    27:38.50                                                     
  13 Mount Sinai                 126   32   39   55   69                          
      Total Time:  1:18:55.77                                                     
         Average:    26:18.59                                                     
  14 Sacred Heart Academy        134   31   47   56   61   67                     
      Total Time:  1:20:22.38                                                     
         Average:    26:47.46                                                     
  15 Riverhead                   158    6   68   84   87   88                     
      Total Time:  1:28:48.02                                                     
         Average:    29:36.01                                                     
  16 John Glenn                  162   36   53   73   82                          
      Total Time:  1:25:05.64                                                     
         Average:    28:21.88                                                     
  17 West Babylon                172   50   52   70   79   81                     
      Total Time:  1:26:21.76                                                     
         Average:    28:47.26                                                     
  18 St. Anthony's               200   60   66   74   76   77                     
      Total Time:  1:31:33.03                                                     
         Average:    30:31.01                                                     
  19 Patchogue/Medford           212   59   75   78                               
      Total Time:  1:33:16.32                                                     
         Average:    31:05.44                                                     
  20 Rocky Point                 231   65   80   86   89                          
      Total Time:  1:40:48.25                                                     
         Average:    33:36.09 

 
 

 Girls 5k Run CC Senior
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jackie Thorne             12 Northport               6:45.1   20:58.36    1   
  2 Meg Tuthill               12 Mercy                   6:49.8   21:13.12    2   
  3 Erin Endres               12 St. John the            6:50.8   21:16.30    3   
  4 Bianca Delucia            12 Patchogue/Medford       6:56.0   21:32.29        
  5 Toniann Cutrone           12 William Floyd           7:01.5   21:49.28    4   
  6 Nicole Ferguson           12 William Floyd           7:05.6   22:02.09    5   
  7 Kaitlyn Butterfield       11 Mercy                   7:10.9   22:18.50    6   
  8 Hannah Jungck             12 Pierson                 7:15.4   22:32.60    7   
  9 Kelli Schmidt             12 Sacred Heart            7:15.6   22:33.29    8   
 10 Katie Paul                12 Harborfields            7:17.4   22:38.78    9   
 11 Eliza Nichols             12 Smithtown               7:21.1   22:50.46        
 12 Erin Lettieri             12 West Islip              7:22.1   22:53.39   10   
 13 Kelly Fielder             12 St. John the            7:23.9   22:58.93   11   
 14 Megan Carrick             12 Riverhead               7:24.9   23:01.98        
 15 Devyn O'Brien             11 Mercy                   7:25.5   23:04.13   12   
 16 Ahmetra Davies            12 Islip                   7:26.1   23:05.74   13   
 17 Olivia Rogers             12 Middle Country          7:26.3   23:06.52   14   
 18 Emily McLean              12 Sacred Heart            7:32.7   23:26.50   15   
 19 Samantha Plunkett         12 Middle Country          7:34.1   23:30.84   16   
 20 Amanda Iasparo            12 West Islip              7:38.6   23:44.54   17   
 21 Alexis Perdue             12 Lindenhurst             7:39.3   23:46.81   18   
 22 Kaitlin Mc Kenna          12 Harborfields            7:42.5   23:56.94   19   
 23 Erica Bavaro              12 West Islip              7:43.4   23:59.50   20   
 24 Allison Miller            12 Longwood                7:44.6   24:03.35        
 25 Samantha Bautista         12 Harborfields            7:45.9   24:07.49   21   
 26 Giselle Barrios           12 St. John the            7:51.8   24:25.81   22   
 27 Alyssa Bove               12 West Islip              7:53.9   24:32.21   23   
 28 Cailey Ruais              12 Connetquot              7:57.5   24:43.36   24   
 29 Wendy Tully-Gustafson     12 Islip                   7:57.7   24:44.14   25   
 30 Heather Caminske          12 Northport               7:59.0   24:48.03   26   
 31 Rachel Turturro           12 Smithtown               7:59.2   24:48.77        
 32 Katie O'Sullivan          12 Marymount Schools       8:01.2   24:54.90   27   
 33 Gina Roslan               12 Sacred Heart            8:01.8   24:56.90   28   
 34 Michelle Fierro           12 Kings Park              8:03.2   25:01.21   29   
 35 Jillian Borghardt         12 Our Lady of             8:08.2   25:16.52   30   
 36 Glynn Emma                12 Our Lady of             8:08.9   25:18.86   31   
 37 Abigail Wax               12 Harborfields            8:09.5   25:20.65   32   
 38 Allison Schleier          12 St. John the            8:10.6   25:24.12   33   
 39 Shannon McMaugh           11 Kings Park              8:10.9   25:25.15   34   
 40 Jennifer Oconnor          12 Longwood                8:11.4   25:26.58        
 41 Emily Macrelli            12 Islip                   8:12.2   25:28.98   35   
 42 Julia Buscarnera          12 William Floyd           8:14.2   25:35.20   36   
 43 Sara Mercurio             12 West Islip              8:15.9   25:40.56   37   
 44 Marianna Mc Carthy        12 Shoreham Wad            8:21.1   25:56.65   38   
 45 Hannah Melly              12 Connetquot              8:21.3   25:57.41   39   
 46 Anna Lee Sadocha          12 Oyster Bay              8:21.7   25:58.45        
 47 Gabriella Massa           12 Shoreham Wad            8:22.0   25:59.66   40   
 48 Caroline Hoeg             12 Mount Sinai             8:23.1   26:03.01   41   
 49 Laura Schmanski           12 Northport               8:23.6   26:04.42   42   
 50 Samantha Croston          12 Mount Sinai             8:26.1   26:12.15   43   
 51 Dylan Solomon             12 Marymount Schools       8:27.4   26:16.15   44   
 52 Mariah Espada             12 Marymount Schools       8:28.9   26:20.95   45   
 53 Clara Tucker              11 Miller Place            8:34.0   26:36.74        
 54 Alanna Jones              12 William Floyd           8:36.7   26:45.27   46   
 55 Kiera Ahern               12 Kings Park              8:41.6   27:00.51   47   
 56 Emmeline Gaare            12 Babylon                 8:49.9   27:26.31        
 57 Jessica Brown             12 Islip                   8:50.8   27:28.95   48   
 58 Parris Garant             12 Port Jefferson          8:52.7   27:34.81        
 59 Arlena Burns              12 Pierson                 8:53.0   27:35.92   49   
 60 Joey Colucci              12 Sacred Heart            8:57.9   27:51.11   50   
 61 Gina Lee                  12 John Glenn              9:00.7   27:59.71        
 62 Eve Rodriguez             12 Sacred Heart            9:01.9   28:03.61   51   
 63 Claudia Serna             12 Mineola                 9:03.5   28:08.37        
 64 Bridgett Shanley          12 Lindenhurst             9:06.0   28:16.12   52   
 65 Maddie Bastiancic         12 Patchogue/Medford       9:06.4   28:17.42        
 66 Mary Chimezie             12 Half Hollow             9:08.5   28:23.99        
 67 Maiya Cotto               12 William Floyd           9:09.1   28:25.96   53   
 68 Judith Torres             12 Marymount Schools       9:09.7   28:27.58   54   
 69 Taylor Fitzroy            12 North Babylon           9:09.8   28:28.00        
 70 Celine Kuebler            12 Bellport                9:10.3   28:29.60        
 71 Montana Queen             12 Bellport                9:14.3   28:42.02        
 72 Leah Antovel              12 William Floyd           9:14.4   28:42.46        
 73 Melissa Reyes             12 Middle Country          9:16.6   28:49.17   55   
 74 Julia Fierro              12 Kings Park              9:17.1   28:50.67   56   
 75 Lauren McAuliffe          12 Shoreham Wad            9:22.2   29:06.63   57   
 76 Francesca Carbonara       12 Mount Sinai             9:24.4   29:13.25   58   
 77 Kasidy Smith              12 Mount Sinai             9:25.9   29:18.08   59   
 78 Kaylynn Juhas             12 Mount Sinai             9:33.8   29:42.45   60   
 79 Annie Connolly-Sporing    12 Southampton             9:41.7   30:07.15        
 80 Kristina Kuil             12 Lindenhurst             9:41.9   30:07.66   61   
 81 Danielle Fierro           12 Kings Park              9:45.6   30:19.39   62   
 82 Una Cooper                12 Rocky Point             9:58.0   30:57.90        
 83 Rose O'Donoghue           12 Pierson                 9:59.7   31:03.21   63   
 84 Katie Shi                 12 Mineola                10:00.3   31:04.95        
 85 Caroline Dougherty        12 Our Lady of            10:02.8   31:12.61   64   
 86 Michelle Izzo             12 Our Lady of            10:21.7   32:11.43   65   
 87 Erin Martin               12 John Glenn             10:21.8   32:11.86        
 88 Valerie Quinones          12 Connetquot             10:24.5   32:20.01   66   
 89 Lacey Coogan              12 William Floyd          10:30.6   32:39.02        
 90 Maggie White              12 Sacred Heart           10:32.8   32:45.84        
 91 Cindy Zhang               12 Harborfields           10:36.7   32:57.88   67   
 92 Mariah Dick               12 Mount Sinai            10:37.0   32:59.03        
 93 Brianna Murillo           12 Lindenhurst            10:37.2   32:59.70   68   
 94 Shannon Thomson           12 Lindenhurst            10:40.7   33:10.51   69   
 95 Caitline Browne           12 Sacred Heart           10:44.6   33:22.65        
 96 Kaitlin Rising            12 Sacred Heart           10:49.7   33:38.46        
 97 Late Registration  1         Girls Team B           10:49.8   33:38.69        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Mercy                        20    2    6   12                               
      Total Time:  1:06:35.75                                                     
         Average:    22:11.92                                                     
   2 St. John the Baptist         36    3   11   22   33                          
      Total Time:  1:08:41.04                                                     
         Average:    22:53.68                                                     
   3 William Floyd                45    4    5   36   46   53                     
      Total Time:  1:09:26.57                                                     
         Average:    23:08.86                                                     
   4 West Islip                   47   10   17   20   23   37                     
      Total Time:  1:10:37.43                                                     
         Average:    23:32.48                                                     
   5 Harborfields                 49    9   19   21   32   67                     
      Total Time:  1:10:43.21                                                     
         Average:    23:34.41                                                     
   6 Sacred Heart Academy         51    8   15   28   50   51                     
      Total Time:  1:10:56.69                                                     
         Average:    23:38.90                                                     
   7 Northport                    69    1   26   42                               
      Total Time:  1:11:50.81                                                     
         Average:    23:56.94                                                     
   8 Islip                        73   13   25   35   48                          
      Total Time:  1:13:18.86                                                     
         Average:    24:26.29                                                     
   9 Middle Country               85   14   16   55                               
      Total Time:  1:15:26.53                                                     
         Average:    25:08.85                                                     
  10 Kings Park                  110   29   34   47   56   62                     
      Total Time:  1:17:26.87                                                     
         Average:    25:48.96                                                     
  11 Marymount Schools           116   27   44   45   54                          
      Total Time:  1:17:32.00                                                     
         Average:    25:50.67                                                     
  12 Pierson                     119    7   49   63                               
      Total Time:  1:21:11.73                                                     
         Average:    27:03.91                                                     
  13 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   125   30   31   64   65                          
      Total Time:  1:21:47.99                                                     
         Average:    27:16.00                                                     
  14 Connetquot                  129   24   39   66                               
      Total Time:  1:23:00.78                                                     
         Average:    27:40.26                                                     
  15 Lindenhurst                 131   18   52   61   68   69                     
      Total Time:  1:22:10.59                                                     
         Average:    27:23.53                                                     
  16 Shoreham Wading River       135   38   40   57                               
      Total Time:  1:21:02.94                                                     
         Average:    27:00.98                                                     
  17 Mount Sinai                 142   41   43   58   59   60                     
      Total Time:  1:21:28.41                                                     
         Average:    27:09.47