Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019              
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                               Performance List 


 All athletes must wear a label with their competitor number for each event they are competing in.

                               
 
Event 1  Boys Shot Put Varsity (29)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington         51-10.00 
  2        Morrissey Jakob               12 Riverdale Ki       49-03.00 
  3        Dan Mullin                    11 Oceanside          48-11.50 
  4        Christian Coppola             12 Hhh West           48-03.00 
  5        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington         47-10.50 
  6        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman       47-08.00 
  7        James Tharpe                  10 Newburg Free       47-01.00 
  8        Jahvirye Wilks                12 Farmingdale        46-00.00 
  9        Tyler Ketchum                 12 Longwood           45-05.25 
 10        Isaiah Sadler                 10 William Floy       45-00.00 
 11        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge          45-00.00 
 12        Anthony Naccarato             12 Cold Spring        44-10.50 
 13        Patrick Glasgow               11 St. John the       44-10.00 
 14        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington         44-10.00 
 15        David Robinson                11 Newburg Free       44-09.00 
 16        Thomas Cioffi                 12 Farmingdale        44-00.00 
 17        William Czaikowski            12 Longwood           43-08.00 
 18        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad       43-06.00 
 19        Colin Liese                   11 Mepham             43-02.75 
 20        JJ Napier                     11 Mepham             42-10.00 
 21        Aaron Basar                   11 Longwood           42-03.25 
 22        Jordan Marshall               11 Central Isli       41-10.00 
 23        Douglas Froberg               12 Eastport/Sou       41-09.00 
 24        Michael Casazza               11 Shoreham Wad       41-06.00 
 25        Justin Johnson                12 Longwood           41-03.00 
 26        Ryan Grant                    11 Shoreham Wad       41-03.00 
 27        Raymond Heuser                12 Northport          41-00.00 
 28        Jared Wright                  12 St. Anthony'       40-07.00 
 29        Max Chambers                  12 Stony Brook        40-02.00 
 
Event 4  Boys Long Jump (52)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Lin                   12 Jericho            21-11.00 
  2        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington         21-11.00 
  3        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman       21-11.00 
  4        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           21-10.75 
  5        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           21-09.00 
  6        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport           21-07.75 
  7        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park         21-07.00 
  8        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           21-06.50 
  9        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood           21-05.00 
 10        Davon Goode                   12 Central Isli       21-04.75 
 11        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville           21-04.00 
 12        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       21-03.00 
 13        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       21-03.00 
 14        Isaiah Allen                  11 Westbury           21-02.00 
 15        Jason Elcock                  12 Longwood           21-01.00 
 16        Deyby Lituma                  12 William Floy       20-11.00 
 17        Matthew Juarez                12 Bellport           20-10.75 
 18        Jason Rivera                  10 Farmingdale        20-08.00 
 19        Leon Hoppie                   12 Central Isli       20-07.00 
 20        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place       20-06.00 
 21        Jayvian Allen                 10 Freeport           20-06.00 
 22        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood          20-06.00 
 23        Davon Maddox                  12 Westbury           20-05.00 
 24        Chad Rowe                     10 Huntington         20-05.00 
 25        Liam Willman                  11 St. Anthony'       20-05.00 
 26        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           20-04.50 
 27        Mike Alvarado                 11 Bellport           20-04.00 
 28        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington         20-03.00 
 29        Max Castronova                12 East Islip         20-03.00 
 30        Allen Asauni                  10 Freeport           20-01.00 
 31        Andrew West                   11 Westbury           20-00.00 
 32        Carl Bacette                  10 Farmingdale        20-00.00 
 33        Matthew Anderson              11 Smithtown We       20-00.00 
 34        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park         19-11.75 
 35        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         19-11.00 
 36        Billy Daal                    10 Friends Acad       19-10.50 
 37        Quinn Lansill                 11 Poly Prep          19-10.00 
 38        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge          19-10.00 
 39        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          19-10.00 
 40        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           19-09.00 
 41        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo       19-09.00 
 42        Vito Giambanco                12 Sachem East        19-08.25 
 43        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       19-06.00 
 44        Anthony Webster               11 Brentwood          19-06.00 
 45        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          19-05.00 
 46        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn         19-05.00 
 47        Cedric Dinoro                 11 MacArthur          19-03.00 
 48        Jason Ferguson                 9 Westbury           19-03.00 
 49        Aiden Chu                     10 Hauppauge          19-02.00 
 50        Colin Scanlon                 10 Stony Brook        19-02.00 
 51        Ryan Paolella                 11 Sachem East        19-01.00 
 52        Diontre Champion              10 Farmingdale        19-00.00 
 
Event 8  Boys Discus Throw (20)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Steven Vasile                 12 Commack              155-08 
  2        Dan Mullin                    11 Oceanside            145-01 
  3        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack              144-08 
  4        James Tharpe                  10 Newburg Free         137-04 
  5        Patrick Glasgow               11 St. John the         135-03 
  6        Morrissey Jakob               12 Riverdale Ki         135-00 
  7        Darryl Fuller                 12 Christ The K         131-00 
  8        Gary Barash                   11 Huntington           130-10 
  9        Travis Roux                   10 Northport            130-00 
 10        Eric Sands                    12 Huntington           127-07 
 11        Justin Salas                  12 Walt Whitman         127-06 
 12        Mark Costas                   11 Shoreham Wad         124-06 
 13        Nicholas Strangis             12 VS South          123-07.75 
 14        David Robinson                11 Newburg Free         123-07 
 15        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip             123-02.50 
 16        Mekai Butts                   10 Huntington           121-05 
 17        Michael Faccio                12 St. Anthony'         120-08 
 18        Kevin Every                   12 Hauppauge            120-06 
 19        Ryan Wengler                  12 Smithtown We         120-00 
 20        Matt Lane                     11 Bethpage             120-00 
 
Event 13  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles (45)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Ryler Gould                   11 Newburg Free          52.55 
  2        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              54.55 
  3        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            54.91 
  4        Trevon Campbell               12 Freeport              55.15 
  5        James Onwuka                  10 Newburg Free          55.44 
  6        Amaury Ruud                   10 Newburg Free          56.24 
  7        Aman Douglas                  12 Benjamin Ban          56.25 
  8        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             56.50 
  9        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              56.70 
 10        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood             57.70 
 11        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            57.77 
 12        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              57.80 
 13        Rodney Jerome                 12 Westbury              58.14 
 14        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            58.21 
 15        Kamau Hawthorne               11 Archbishop M          58.24 
 16        Garret Lavelle                12 Archbishop M          58.24 
 17        Jadon Tepie-Gilbert           12 Xaverian              58.29 
 18        Deola Koshefobamu             12 Central Isli          58.54 
 19        Thomas O'Connell              12 Hampton Bays          58.70 
 20        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            58.95 
 21        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            59.14 
 22        Chris Drury                   12 Massapequa            59.22 
 23        Curtis Rodriguez Quamina      12 Benjamin Ban          59.50 
 24        Liam Willman                  11 St. Anthony'          59.69 
 25        Joe Berberich                 11 Sachem East           59.84 
 26        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              59.97 
 27        Charles Whitcomb              10 St. Anthony'          59.97 
 28        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              59.99 
 29        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou          60.04 
 30        Hamza Malik                   12 Jericho               60.04 
 31        Quincy Chery                   9 Huntington            60.14 
 32        Colin Scanlon                 10 Stony Brook           60.14 
 33        Benjamin Schmidt              10 Oceanside             60.14 
 34        James Murphy                  11 Massapequa            60.17 
 35        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          60.24 
 36        Theo Amendola                 11 Northport             60.24 
 37        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            60.54 
 38        Chad Rowe                     10 Huntington            61.04 
 39        Aidan Giglio                  11 Miller Place          61.23 
 40        Whil Dorce                    12 Westbury              61.24 
 41        Russell Antui                 10 Central Isli          61.64 
 42        Javier PazManzano             11 Westbury              62.04 
 43        Mickenson Simon               10 Westbury              62.14 
 44        Brian McGrath                 10 Oceanside             62.24 
 45        Yvenson Georges                9 Westbury              62.24 
 
Event 21  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              17:40.24 
  2  Regis  'A'                                          18:20.24 
  3  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             18:30.24 
  4  Hauppauge  'A'                                      18:45.24 
  5  Massapequa  'A'                                     18:56.24 
  6  MacArthur  'A'                                      19:00.24 
  7  Huntington  'A'                                     19:24.00 
  8  Riverhead  'A'                                      19:25.24 
  9  Massapequa  'B'                                     19:36.24 
 10  Port Jefferson  'A'                                 19:40.24 
 11  Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              20:10.24 
 
Event 42  Boys Pole Vault (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Bianco                   11 Massapequa         14-00.00 
  2        Brandon Love                  11 East Meadow        13-06.00 
  3        Daniel DiGangi                12 Hhh West           13-03.00 
  4        Jacob Gilmartin               12 Riverhead          12-09.00 
  5        Thomas Fine                   12 Hauppauge          12-06.00 
  6        Jackson Haft                  11 Smithtown We       12-06.00 
  7        Alejandro Adorno              12 St. Anthony'       12-06.00 
  8        Tim Meier                     12 East Islip         12-06.00 
  9        Damian Rabstejnek             12 Bellport           12-03.00 
 10        William Borges                12 Riverhead          12-00.00 
 11        Peter Kawakami                11 St. Anthony'       11-06.00 
 12        Nicholas Lourenco              9 St. Anthony'       11-06.00 
 13        Michael Cerrato               12 Kings Park         11-06.00 
 14        Robert Kalinowski             10 St. Anthony'       11-06.00 
 15        Peter Meehan                  11 Archbishop M       10-00.00 
 
Event 43  Boys High Jump (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Michael Perez                 12 Kings Park          6-07.00 
  2        Peter Meehan                  11 Archbishop M        6-06.00 
  3        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton         6-05.00 
  4        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou        6-04.00 
  5        Jaden Bholan                  12 Huntington          6-03.00 
  6        Elijah Logan                  12 Brentwood           6-03.00 
  7        Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset           6-02.00 
  8        Blake Wehr                    10 Shoreham Wad        6-02.00 
  9        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East         6-01.00 
 10        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport            6-00.00 
 11        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We        6-00.00 
 12        Dylan Louis-Elias             10 Brentwood           6-00.00 
 13        Joe Garetano                  12 Huntington          6-00.00 
 14        Tyreik Frazier                12 Westbury            6-00.00 
 15        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead           5-10.00 
 16        Jaylen Trent                  11 Bellport            5-10.00 
 17        Davon Maddox                  12 Westbury            5-10.00 
 18        Phoenix Wynter                 9 Eastport/Sou        5-10.00 
 19        Logan Almberg                 12 St. John the        5-08.00 
 20        Alex Barrett                  10 Shoreham Wad        5-08.00 
 21        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood            5-08.00 
 22        Kip Wright                     9 Stony Brook         5-07.00 
 23        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville            5-06.00 
 24        Tyler Meah                    10 East Meadow         5-06.00 
 25        Ethan Hunt                     9 Shoreham Wad        5-06.00 
 26        Nabeel Schikh                  9 East Meadow         5-06.00 
 27        Sean Nelson                   11 Oceanside           5-06.00 
 
Event 47  Boys Triple Jump (36)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Meldon Grant                  12 Manhasset          48-03.00 
  2        Aman Douglas                  12 Benjamin Ban       48-00.00 
  3        Gavin Baker                   12 Smithtown We       46-04.00 
  4        Isaiah Allen                  11 Westbury           45-11.25 
  5        Jahlani Sundar                12 Christ The K       45-00.50 
  6        Jamaur Williamson             12 Hhh West           44-04.25 
  7        Tyreik Frazier                12 Westbury           44-02.00 
  8        Eric Johansson                12 Smithtown We       43-07.00 
  9        Daniel Leonard                12 Sachem East        43-05.00 
 10        Zach Seltzer                  10 Hhh West           43-02.00 
 11        Jahmel Maynor-Mendez          12 Freeport           43-00.00 
 12        Jahcristo Decembre            11 Brentwood          42-09.00 
 13        Andrew West                   11 Westbury           42-08.00 
 14        James Wagnac                  11 East Meadow        42-06.00 
 15        Brandon Love                  11 East Meadow        42-06.00 
 16        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington         42-03.00 
 17        Devon Balfour                 12 Bellport           42-03.00 
 18        Xavier Wright                 10 Christ The K       42-01.50 
 19        Jason Rivera                  10 Farmingdale        42-00.00 
 20        Carl Bacette                  10 Farmingdale        42-00.00 
 21        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood           41-08.00 
 22        Tyler Charles                 11 Hauppauge          41-05.00 
 23        Dorian Boatswain              11 Hauppauge          41-00.00 
 24        Russell Rohan                 12 John Glenn         40-11.25 
 25        Zion Wellington               12 Brentwood          40-11.00 
 26        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy       40-11.00 
 27        Jason Elcock                  12 Longwood           40-09.00 
 28        Joseph Shepherd               12 North Babylo       40-07.00 
 29        Danyael Buckley               11 Kings Park         40-06.00 
 30        Jhamari Bell                  10 Bellport           40-06.00 
 31        Troy Thomas                   10 Christ The K       40-05.50 
 32        Chadler Gaston                12 Longwood           40-05.25 
 33        Justin Vazquez                10 Christ The K       40-01.50 
 34        Diontre Champion              10 Farmingdale        40-00.00 
 35        Thomas Blaney                 12 Manhasset          40-00.00 
 36        Pedro Bravo                      Iona Prep                ND 
 
Event 51  Boys 800 Meter Run (73)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Matthew Payamps               12 St. Anthony'        1:50.24 
  2        Malcom Going                  12 Danbury (Con        1:50.91 
  3        Miller Anderson               12 Hall,Conn           1:51.54 
  4        Alex Rizzo                    12 Bronxville          1:53.40 
  5        Matt Rizzo                    12 Bronxville          1:53.40 
  6        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           1:54.24 
  7        Timmy Weber                   11 MacArthur           1:56.24 
  8        Matthew Reda                  12 St. Anthony'        1:56.31 
  9        Jay Santana                   12 West Babylon        1:56.49 
 10        Constantinos Athanailos       12 St. Francis         1:57.24 
 11        John Meah                     12 East Meadow         1:58.00 
 12        Roshan Kalikasingh            11 Commack             1:58.00 
 13        Vin Manna                     12 Commack             1:58.00 
 14        Howard Svensson               12 Commack             1:58.00 
 15        Ben Reilly                    12 Manhasset           1:58.24 
 16        Isaiah James                  10 Huntington          1:58.84 
 17        John Reilly                   12 Chaminade           1:59.24 
 18        Brendon Hobbes                12 Chaminade           1:59.74 
 19        Daniel Maass                  11 Manhasset           1:59.94 
 20        Aidan Pech                    12 Bethpage            2:00.00 
 21        Connor McKeever               12 North Babylo        2:00.12 
 22        Nicholas DeMeo                12 Chaminade           2:00.24 
 23        Vincent Aleaga                12 St. John the        2:01.00 
 24        Chris Greenidge               11 St. John the        2:01.00 
 25        Matthew Kiley                 11 Manhasset           2:01.04 
 26        John Kehrli                   12 Chaminade           2:01.24 
 27        Jack Lynch                    12 St. Francis         2:01.24 
 28        Pierson Faldetta              11 Eastport/Sou        2:01.35 
 29        Gabriel Kwarteng              10 Danbury (Con        2:01.82 
 30        Ryan Caldwell                 12 Danbury (Con        2:01.91 
 31        Aiden Spahn                   10 Commack             2:02.00 
 32        Kiyoshi Shiomitsu             11 Commack             2:02.00 
 33        Luke Jarski                   11 Massapequa          2:02.14 
 34        Schnyder Germain              11 St. Francis         2:02.24 
 35        Clay Hard                     12 Collegiate          2:02.34 
 36        Anthony Armenakas             11 Collegiate          2:02.44 
 37        Isaac Stamper                 12 Brooklyn Tec        2:02.44 
 38        Dylan Canales                 11 Brooklyn Tec        2:02.48 
 39        Matt Sheehan                  10 Bethpage            2:03.24 
 40        Otto Horiuchi                 11 Brooklyn Tec        2:03.74 
 41        Bryan Murphy                  12 Wantagh             2:03.74 
 42        Naru Nakomura                 10 Commack             2:04.00 
 43        Paul Choi                     11 East Meadow         2:04.00 
 44        Zach Moussa                   12 Wantagh             2:04.14 
 45        Daniel Sabia                  11 Smithtown We        2:04.24 
 46        Doug Stern                    11 Chaminade           2:04.24 
 47        Ryan Famiglietti              12 Sachem East         2:04.34 
 48        Matthew Flood                 10 Eastport/Sou        2:04.34 
 49        Christian Nicolas             11 Brooklyn Tec        2:04.50 
 50        Grant Frevert                 12 Eastport/Sou        2:04.54 
 51        Evan Miller                   11 VS South            2:04.70 
 52        Sufiyan Sarguroh              12 Brooklyn Tec        2:04.94 
 53        Anthony Petrillo              10 Ward Melvill        2:05.00 
 54        Juan Lasso                    12 Westhampton         2:05.00 
 55        Josh Michel                   12 Mepham              2:05.20 
 56        justin klei                   12 Harborfields        2:05.24 
 57        Kevin Moran                   10 Westbury            2:05.24 
 58        Kevin Carballo                11 Eastport/Sou        2:05.34 
 59        Andrew Lutz                   11 Babylon             2:05.34 
 60        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood            2:05.44 
 61        Alejandro Paez                11 Longwood            2:05.54 
 62        Michael Kurpisz               11 East Meadow         2:06.00 
 63        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood            2:06.23 
 64        Ryan Keane                    12 Riverhead           2:06.24 
 65        Dan Sheehan                   12 Bethpage            2:06.49 
 66        Sean Jordan                   11 Westhampton         2:06.71 
 67        Daniel Mardkha                12 Kings Park          2:07.00 
 68        Brian Benedetto               11 East Meadow         2:07.00 
 69        Ayden Morales                 10 Bethpage            2:07.00 
 70        Andres Bell                   12 Freeport            2:07.24 
 71        Brian Clark                   11 Bethpage            2:07.24 
 72        Patrick Signorile             12 Chaminade           2:07.24 
 73        Zach Manns                    12 William Floy        2:07.24 
 
Event 52  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles (39) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jaheim Dotson                 12 Longwood              14.36 
  2        Rolando Banks                 12 Longwood              15.11 
  3        Kyler Pizzo                   12 Bellport              15.24 
  4        Henry Ashany                  12 Collegiate            15.33 
  5        Michael Muir                  11 William Floy          15.34 
  6        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             15.44 
  7        James Norrby                  11 East Islip            15.51 
  8        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            15.60 
  9        Quinn Lansill                 11 Poly Prep             15.60 
 10        jordan Zaia                   12 Massapequa            15.64 
 11        Chris Drury                   12 Massapequa            15.64 
 12        Ryan Tona                     10 Smithtown We          15.68 
 13        Josiah Igwe                   12 Bellport              15.70 
 14        Jaylen Bush                   11 Huntington            15.74 
 15        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman          15.76 
 16        Justin Vazquez                10 Christ The K          15.88 
 17        Jahlani Sundar                12 Christ The K          15.88 
 18        Evan Dalton                   12 Eastport/Sou          15.88 
 19        Garrett Dietrich              12 Kings Park            15.90 
 20        Liam Willman                  11 St. Anthony'          15.96 
 21        Jack Miegel                   11 Westhampton           16.13 
 22        Rodney Jerome                 12 Westbury              16.14 
 23        Luke Sulli                    11 Seaford               16.14 
 24        Justin Hidalgo                12 Archbishop M          16.24 
 25        Josh Archibald                10 Longwood              16.24 
 26        Kamau Hawthorne               11 Archbishop M          16.24 
 27        Garret Lavelle                12 Archbishop M          16.24 
 28        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          16.40 
 29        Rahliek Thomason              11 Huntington            16.44 
 30        Zachary Stickelman            12 John Glenn            16.64 
 31        Casseus Felton                10 East Meadow           16.80 
 32        Matt Linbrunner               11 Longwood              16.80 
 33        Benjamin Schmidt              10 Oceanside             16.94 
 34        Kevin Klein                    9 Oceanside             17.04 
 35        Michael Pugliano              10 Massapequa            17.11 
 36        Thomas Cuff                   10 Smithtown We          17.20 
 37        Sean Allen                    12 Riverhead             17.34 
 38        Brian McGrath                 10 Oceanside             17.84 
 39        Whil Dorce                    12 Westbury              18.14 
 
Event 55  Boys 100 Meter Dash (57) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jonathan Engelhardt           10 Kings Park            10.47 
  2        Todd Charles                  12 Xaverian              10.79 
  3        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             10.94 
  4        Jaden Cazorla                 11 Danbury (Con          10.99 
  5        Aman Douglas                  12 Benjamin Ban          11.00 
  6        Tyreek Parker                 10 Riverhead             11.04 
  7        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              11.10 
  8        Luka Santos                   10 Danbury (Con          11.12 
  9        David Wood                    12 Brentwood             11.13 
 10        Naquan Frazier                11 Westbury              11.14 
 11        James Wagnac                  11 East Meadow           11.20 
 12        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              11.22 
 13        James LaFontaine              11 Miller Place          11.24 
 14        Jayden Reid                   12 Long Island           11.24 
 15        James Lin                     12 Jericho               11.24 
 16        Jephte Joseph                 12 Elmont                11.24 
 17        Dwan Trent                    12 Bellport              11.24 
 18        Alec Padron                   10 Massapequa            11.24 
 19        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          11.25 
 20        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           11.30 
 21        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            11.30 
 22        Edwin Canales                 12 Brentwood             11.34 
 23        Justin McCartney              12 Elmont                11.34 
 24        Marc Dervil                   11 Elmont                11.34 
 25        Daniel Wallace                12 Poly Prep             11.36 
 26        Chauzen Davis                  9 Bellport              11.40 
 27        David Chen                    12 Commack               11.40 
 28        Xavier Wright                 10 Christ The K          11.42 
 29        Cedriss Paillant              12 Elmont                11.44 
 30        Reinaldo Powell               11 Elmont                11.44 
 31        Sean Hauptman                 11 Smithtown We          11.44 
 32        Shaquan Alleyne               12 Benjamin Ban          11.45 
 33        Isaiah Maxwell                11 St. Francis           11.46 
 34        Sam Estherson                 10 Kings Park            11.47 
 35        Nasir Youngblood              10 Huntington            11.49 
 36        Alex Kanes                    11 Kings Park            11.50 
 37        Peter Mayers                  12 St. Anthony'          11.50 
 38        Jason Turner                  10 Huntington            11.50 
 39        Inho Lee                      12 St. Francis           11.50 
 40        Adriel Robinson               11 Sachem East           11.54 
 41        Ishiin Jackson                12 William Floy          11.54 
 42        Kevens Leger                  11 Westbury              11.54 
 43        Anthony Solero                11 William Floy          11.54 
 44        Liam Sullivan                 11 Smithtown We          11.54 
 45        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            11.64 
 46        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville              11.64 
 47        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              11.64 
 48        Derrick Sperling              10 Longwood              11.64 
 49        Cristian Banks                11 Longwood              11.64 
 50        David Stewart                 12 Clarke                11.64 
 51        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            11.64 
 52        Samuel Ryba                   10 Smithtown We          11.64 
 53        Quintel Mason                 11 Riverhead             11.64 
 54        Robert Barna                  10 Oceanside             11.64 
 55        Kevaugne Watson               10 Westbury              11.74 
 56        Steven Karibian               10 Clarke                11.74 
 57        John Heyen                    11 Clarke                11.74 
 
Event 57  Boys 3200 Meter Run (28)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Brendan Dearie                12 St. Anthony'        9:17.24 
  2        Jacob Ireland                 11 Riverdale Ki        9:31.00 
  3        Michael Silveri               10 Eastport/Sou        9:39.91 
  4        Jesus Fernandez               12 Riverdale Ki        9:42.00 
  5        Zachary Van Houten            10 East Meadow         9:45.00 
  6        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        9:45.24 
  7        Jonathan Solar                11 St. Anthony'        9:48.19 
  8        Ermel Bautista                11 Westhampton         9:55.54 
  9        Jayson Maynard                11 MacArthur           9:56.11 
 10        Jason Linzer                  11 Seaford             9:58.64 
 11        Ryan Dery                     12 Commack             9:59.00 
 12        Gavin Ehlers                   9 Westhampton         9:59.69 
 13        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We       10:00.24 
 14        Ryan Carrick                  12 Riverhead          10:03.34 
 15        Zach Malkowski                11 Commack            10:05.00 
 16        Jayden Abraham                10 East Meadow        10:05.00 
 17        Chris Nienburg                12 Ward Melvill       10:05.00 
 18        Diego Llanos                  11 St. Francis        10:05.24 
 19        Jake Gazura                   12 Ward Melvill       10:10.00 
 20        Adam Zelin                    11 Shoreham Wad       10:10.24 
 21        George Nicholson              11 Collegiate         10:10.34 
 22        Clay Papenek                  12 Collegiate         10:10.64 
 23        Divij Jain                    10 Collegiate         10:10.64 
 24        Christian Giampapa            10 Commack            10:14.00 
 25        Andrew Rosenblatt              9 Commack            10:14.00 
 26        Shane Murphy                  10 Commack            10:15.00 
 27        James Haupt                    9 Commack            10:15.00 
 28        Maximus Haynia                 8 Westhampton        10:15.00 
 
Event 63  Boys 1600 Meter Run (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Matt Rizzo                    12 Bronxville          4:08.16 
  2        Sean Ryan                     12 Northport           4:13.24 
  3        Pedro Bravo                      Iona Prep           4:17.00 
  4        Jack Rosencrans               12 North Shore         4:17.34 
  5        Thomas Fodor                  11 Northport           4:19.24 
  6        Thomas Cirrito                11 Miller Place        4:19.68 
  7        Evan Sherman                  12 Brooklyn Tec        4:21.57 
  8        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton        4:22.00 
  9        Micheal Danzi                 11 Smithtown We        4:22.00 
 10        Nicholas DeFelice             12 Smithtown We        4:22.24 
 11        Matthew Reda                  12 St. Anthony'        4:23.19 
 12        Christopher Courts            12 Manhasset           4:23.24 
 13        Bryan Villafuerte             12 East Meadow         4:24.00 
 14        Bryce Thalheimer              12 Manhasset           4:24.24 
 15        Gabriel Cannavo               12 Poly Prep           4:25.00 
 16        Aidan Pech                    12 Bethpage            4:27.04 
 17        John Loeffel                  12 Archbishop M        4:27.24 
 18        Dylan Canales                 11 Brooklyn Tec        4:27.97 
 19        Caleb Wheeler                 12 Ward Melvill        4:28.00 
 20        Michael DiSalvo               12 Kings Park          4:28.04 
 21        Nicholas Muellers             12 Smithtown We        4:28.24 
 22        Timmy Weber                   11 MacArthur           4:28.84 
 23        Dean Gregory                  12 Commack             4:29.00 
 24        Daniel Maass                  11 Manhasset           4:29.24 
 25        Cole Flynn                    11 Harborfields        4:29.24 
 26        Ben Reilly                    12 Manhasset           4:29.44 
 27        Robert Parker Straight        12 Brooklyn Tec        4:29.66 
 28        Peter Cembalest               11 Packer Colle        4:30.00 
 29        Harrison Bassin               11 Ward Melvill        4:30.00 
 30        Jason Gibbons                 12 Northport           4:30.24 
 31        Nicholas Scheiner             10 Longwood            4:30.44 
 32        John Cuff                     12 Smithtown We        4:31.24 
 33        Constantinos Athanailos       12 St. Francis         4:32.24 
 34        Aidar Matthews                10 Northport           4:32.24 
 35        Andrew Araneo                 10 Ward Melvill        4:33.00 
 36        Lucas Maley                   10 Manhasset           4:33.94 
 37        Thomas Burfeind               10 North Shore         4:33.94 
 38        Matt Owens                    11 East Meadow         4:34.00 
 39        Kal Lewis                     11 Shelter Isla        4:34.22 
 40        Justin Jordaens               11 Fordham Prep        4:34.24 
 41        Thomas Serra                  10 Northport           4:34.24 
 42        Adam Stefan                   12 Manhasset           4:34.44 
 43        Jonathan Solar                11 St. Anthony'        4:34.45 
 44        Daniel O'Neil                 10 Manhasset           4:34.74 
 45        Ryan Mecca                    11 Ward Melvill        4:35.00 
 46        Zachary Van Houten            10 East Meadow         4:35.00 
 47        Brandon Meiner                 9 Northport           4:35.24 
 48        Matthew Kiley                 11 Manhasset           4:35.44 
 49        Luke Hauff                    10 West Babylon        4:35.59 
 50        Brendan Moehringer            12 Mepham              4:35.60 
 51        Raj Shah                      12 Walt Whitman        4:35.78 
 52        Diego Llanos                  11 St. Francis         4:36.24 
 53        Matthew Sabolenko             12 Bellport            4:37.50 
 54        Patrick Fiorillo              11 St. John the        4:38.00 
 55        Tyler Cotter                  10 Northport           4:38.24 
 56        Jayson Maynard                11 MacArthur           4:38.84 
 57        Drew Miller                   12 Manhasset           4:39.14 
 58        Dillon Heinzman               10 Northport           4:39.24 
 59        alec rees                     10 Harborfields        4:39.24 
 60        Kieran Ryan                   11 Westhampton         4:39.44 
 61        Justin Zhang                  11 Ward Melvill        4:40.00 
 62        Luke Neilson                  11 Kings Park          4:40.18 
 63        Brendan McGrath               12 Chaminade           4:40.24 
 64        Daniel Sabia                  11 Smithtown We        4:40.24 
 65        Brayden Vassilas              11 Smithtown We        4:40.24 
 66        Cristian Zabala               10 Northport           4:40.24 
 67        Anthony Diaz                  10 Farmingdale         4:40.24 
 68        Marquez Alexander             12 Riverdale Ki        4:41.00 
 69        Charlie LaMassa               12 Massapequa          4:41.06 
 70        Julian Corbeaux               12 Northport           4:41.24 
 71        Hazen Hildebolt               11 Manhasset           4:41.54 
 72        Carson Paradis                10 North Shore         4:41.94 
 73        Sam Rosencrans                10 North Shore         4:41.94 
 74        Johnny O'Connell              11 St. John the        4:42.00 
 75        William Grillo                12 Northport           4:42.24 
 76        Tyler Perry                   11 Bethpage            4:42.24 
 77        Enmanuel Alfaro               10 Newburg Free        4:42.24 
 78        Kyle McLean                   11 Chaminade           4:42.24 
 79        Joey Krause                   12 Shoreham Wad        4:42.24 
 80        Anthony Kopatsis              12 Poly Prep           4:42.56 
 81        Kevin Martin                  11 Walt Whitman        4:43.48 
 82        Matt Mullen                   10 William Floy        4:44.24 
 83        Jack Lynch                    12 St. Francis         4:44.24 
 84        Jabari Wilson                 10 Benjamin Ban        4:45.00 
 85        Wyeth Semo                     9 Northport           4:45.24 
 86        Timothy Sheehan                8 Northport           4:45.24 
 
Event 65  Boys 400 Meter Dash (86)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Maleek Powell                 11 Newburg Free          48.24 
  2        Kevon Smith                   12 Freeport              48.54 
  3        Frank Grey                    12 Brentwood             48.98 
  4        Johnathan Smith               12 Huntington            49.04 
  5        Jonathan Gamarra              11 Oceanside             49.14 
  6        Anthony Edwards               12 Elmont                49.24 
  7        Jake Rosenthal                12 Clarke                49.94 
  8        Jean Desir                    11 Elmont                49.94 
  9        Jadon Tepie-Gilbert           12 Xaverian              50.11 
 10        Kyle Krummenacker             12 Chaminade             50.14 
 11        Alex Zdravkovic               11 Smithtown We          50.24 
 12        David Romaldo                 11 East Meadow           50.50 
 13        Kyle Graham                   12 Wantagh               50.54 
 14        Jeremiah Omeike               11 Elmont                50.74 
 15        Anthony Joseph                10 Huntington            50.74 
 16        Kyle Adams                    11 West Babylon          50.78 
 17        Chris Holt                    11 Holy Trinity          50.91 
 18        Lucas Plaia                   11 Smithtown We          50.92 
 19        Ryan Muccini                  12 Chaminade             50.94 
 20        Schnyder Germain              11 St. Francis           51.20 
 21        CJ Kiviat                     10 Huntington            51.36 
 22        Ryan Leinwand                 12 Smithtown We          51.50 
 23        Justin Stevens                11 Huntington            51.64 
 24        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            51.64 
 25        Rodney Jerome                 12 Westbury              51.74 
 26        John Conroy                   12 Xaverian              51.80 
 27        Alan Gonzalez                 11 East Meadow           51.80 
 28        Jarvis Kuunifaa               10 Westbury              51.84 
 29        Jared Howes                    9 Massapequa            51.87 
 30        Sharif Brown                  12 Roosevelt             51.94 
 31        Chris Martinez                10 East Meadow           52.00 
 32        Ian Dyson                     12 Ward Melvill          52.00 
 33        Quinn Lansill                 11 Poly Prep             52.04 
 34        Pierce Elliott                11 St. Francis           52.12 
 35        Albee Jules                   10 Westbury              52.14 
 36        Nick Bianco                   11 Massapequa            52.21 
 37        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             52.24 
 38        Derrek Thelusca               12 Long Island           52.24 
 39        Anthony Johnson               12 Freeport              52.34 
 40        Mario Paul                    10 East Meadow           52.40 
 41        Ramone Ricketts               11 Elmont                52.44 
 42        Raymond Ye                    10 Manhasset             52.47 
 43        Omar Benthami                 12 East Meadow           52.50 
 44        Chris Wade                    11 East Meadow           52.50 
 45        Andrew Jiang                  12 Manhasset             52.54 
 46        Kweku Ashon                   10 Elmont                52.54 
 47        Alex Gross                    12 Mepham                52.64 
 48        Charles Gstalder              12 Fordham Prep          52.64 
 49        Marcus Castillo               12 Southampton           52.71 
 50        Mark Cirelli                  12 Chaminade             52.74 
 51        Christopher Stringer          12 Chaminade             52.74 
 52        Kolbi Maddy                   12 Sayville              52.74 
 53        Etzio Rovello                 12 Oceanside             52.74 
 54        Christopher Figat             10 Oceanside             52.74 
 55        Brian Wilman                  12 Chaminade             52.74 
 56        Conner Reilly                 11 Sayville              52.74 
 57        Brendan Dillon                11 Sayville              52.74 
 58        Samuel Monastero              11 Smithtown We          52.74 
 59        Thomas Byrnes                 11 Chaminade             52.74 
 60        James Mackiewicz              11 Chaminade             52.74 
 61        John Kelly                    11 Chaminade             52.74 
 62        John McKie                    12 Chaminade             52.74 
 63        Javier PazManzano             11 Westbury              52.84 
 64        Shemour Parchment              9 Riverhead             52.84 
 65        Ryan Fowkes                   12 East Hampton          53.00 
 66        Matthew Maya                  12 East Hampton          53.00 
 67        Dave Selzer                   11 Ward Melvill          53.00 
 68        Anthony Auciello              11 William Floy          53.24 
 69        Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             53.24 
 70        Jaeden Smith                  11 Holy Cross            53.24 
 71        joe bertolini                 12 Harborfields          53.24 
 72        nick troy                     10 Harborfields          53.24 
 73        Dan Borghard                  11 Northport             53.24 
 74        Shawn Adams                   11 St. John the          53.25 
 75        Martine MacDonald             10 Hauppauge             53.33 
 76        Kristofer Richberg            10 Freeport              53.34 
 77        Tristan Bailey                11 Miller Place          53.40 
 78        Aaron Essien                  11 Holy Trinity          53.40 
 79        Christopher James             11 Freeport              53.44 
 80        Ryan Salvia                   12 Miller Place          53.48 
 81        Joseph Loverso                12 Brentwood             53.50 
 82        Kieran Weaver                 12 Northport             53.64 
 83        Vincent Gaddis                10 Northport             53.74 
 84        Theo Amendola                 11 Northport             53.74 
 85        James Senior                  11 Northport             53.74 
 86        Ryan Reid                     10 Northport             53.74 
 
Event 67  Boys 200 Meter Dash (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Julio Rodriguez               12 Brentwood             21.97 
  2        Todd Charles                  12 Xaverian              22.02 
  3        Chris Holt                    11 Holy Trinity          22.04 
  4        Luke Rey                      12 Southampton           22.13 
  5        Jahmel Maynor-Mendez          12 Freeport              22.44 
  6        Donald Henderson              12 Bellport              22.60 
  7        Kendall Scott                 11 Newburg Free          22.64 
  8        Juan Arango                   11 Massapequa            22.78 
  9        Saad Quadri                   12 Brentwood             22.84 
 10        Naquan Frazier                11 Westbury              22.84 
 11        Isaiah Maxwell                11 St. Francis           22.90 
 12        Nick Vasconcellos             12 Hhh West              22.98 
 13        Nicholas Quinn                12 Manhasset             23.04 
 14        Aaron Essien                  11 Holy Trinity          23.04 
 15        Inho Lee                      12 St. Francis           23.11 
 16        Jarvis Kuunifaa               10 Westbury              23.14 
 17        Russell Gradel                11 Kings Park            23.15 
 18        Pierce Elliott                11 St. Francis           23.16 
 19        Daniel Wallace                12 Poly Prep             23.23 
 20        Derrek Thelusca               12 Long Island           23.24 
 21        Kevens Leger                  11 Westbury              23.24 
 22        Zion Wellington               12 Brentwood             23.24 
 23        Scott Stehlik                 10 Northport             23.24 
 24        Albee Jules                   10 Westbury              23.34 
 25        Kyle Hawkins                  10 Northport             23.34 
 26        Ben Sanchez                   10 Oceanside             23.34 
 27        Jalen Morales                 11 East Meadow           23.40 
 28        Walter Adote                  11 Longwood              23.42 
 29        Antonio Dimino                12 John Glenn            23.44 
 30        Shaquan Alleyne               12 Benjamin Ban          23.50 
 31        Omar Benthami                 12 East Meadow           23.50 
 32        James Turner                  12 Poly Prep             23.50 
 33        Logan Almberg                 12 St. John the          23.53 
 34        Ali Burch                     12 Fordham Prep          23.54 
 35        Anthony Baez                  11 Fordham Prep          23.54 
 36        Zachry Wallace                11 Fordham Prep          23.54 
 37        Dylan Jung                    11 Shoreham Wad          23.54 
 38        Miguel Negrete                11 Fordham Prep          23.54 
 39        Chidera Amadife               12 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 40        Ajay Sadhu                    12 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 41        Jake Torres                   11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 42        Giordanis Guerrero            11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 43        Repheal Griffith              11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 44        Janssen Rhea                  11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 45        Myles Gould                   11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 46        Harrison Donaldson            11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 47        Ethan Todd                    11 Fordham Prep          23.64 
 48        Eric Maisch                   11 Oceanside             23.64 
 49        Ryan Berkery                  12 Northport             23.64 
 50        Robert Barna                  10 Oceanside             23.74 
 51        Vern Valdueza                 11 Chaminade             23.74 
 52        Max Castronova                12 East Islip            23.74 
 53        Leonid Yanchilin              11 Oceanside             23.74 
 54        Ranulph Mayas                 10 Chaminade             23.74 
 55        Justin Arranz                 12 North Babylo          23.78 
 56        Vincent Gaddis                10 Northport             23.94 
 57        James Lin                     12 Jericho               24.04 
 58        Jaeden Smith                  11 Holy Cross            24.04 
 59        Kevaugne Watson               10 Westbury              24.04 
 
Event 69  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Trey Cormier                  12 Hall,Conn           8:24.44 
  2        Geordie Young                 12 Trinty              9:42.41 
  3        Daniel Czop                   12 Commack             9:44.24 
  4        Niall Ryan                    11 Fordham Prep        9:45.24 
  5        Patrick Smyth                 12 Farmingdale        10:15.24 
  6        Douglas Knapp                 12 Xaverian           10:15.85 
  7        David Cabello                 12 Smithtown We       10:20.24 
  8        Fletcher Wilson               10 Manhasset          10:29.24 
  9        Justin Rajab                  11 Longwood           10:29.24 
 10        Steven Mendez                 12 Brentwood          10:30.00 
 11        Ricky Stafford                10 Bayport/Blue       10:30.24 
 12        Anthony Fonseca               11 Eastport/Sou       10:30.33 
 13        Cooper Ball                   12 Kings Park         10:34.11 
 14        Dylan Vasapollo               11 Smithtown We       10:38.24 
 15        Anthony Leeb                  12 East Meadow        10:39.00 
 16        Edmundo Porras                11 Longwood           10:39.24 
 17        Jason Bier                    10 Oceanside          10:39.24 
 18        Dennis Mensch                 10 Smithtown We       10:40.00 
 19        Kevin Forte                   11 Smithtown We       10:40.24 
 20        Aidan Monteleone              12 Bethpage           10:40.24 
 21        Alex Schlaefer                11 Manhasset          10:40.24 
 22        Ryan Howlin                   11 Smithtown We       10:40.24 
 23        Luke Muratore                 11 Smithtown We       10:40.24 
 24        Adam Abdabhai                 12 Commack            10:44.24 
 25        Asher Waller                  10 Bellport           10:45.00 
 26        Aadarsh Yagnik                10 Jericho            10:45.24 
 27        David Miekley                 11 Miller Place       10:45.24 
 28        Jack Armstrong                10 Bayport/Blue       10:45.24 
 29        Connor Teague                 12 Bayport/Blue       10:45.24 
 30        Alexander Kasper               9 Jericho            10:45.24 
 
Event 71  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay (24)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newburg Free Academy  'A'                              42.94 
  2  Westbury  'A'                                          43.34 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                        43.54 
  4  Brentwood  'A'                                         43.67 
  5  Bellport  'A'                                          43.84 
  6  William Floyd  'A'                                     44.24 
  7  Fordham Prep  'A'                                      44.34 
  8  Freeport  'A'                                          44.44 
  9  East Meadow  'A'                                       44.50 
 10  Massapequa  'A'                                        44.67 
 11  Longwood  'A'                                          44.74 
 12  Sachem East  'A'                                       44.94 
 13  Fordham Prep  'B'                                      45.04 
 14  Clarke  'A'                                            45.14 
 15  Elmont  'A'                                            45.24 
 16  Babylon  'A'                                           45.34 
 17  Southampton  'A'                                       45.40 
 18  Fordham Prep  'C'                                      45.44 
 19  Riverhead  'A'                                         46.14 
 20  Long Island Lutheran  'A'                              46.24 
 21  Jericho  'A'                                           46.34 
 22  Hauppauge  'A'                                         46.84 
 23  Westhampton Beach  'A'                                 48.00 
 24  Poly Prep  'A'                                         48.38 
 
Event 73  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newburg Free Academy  'A'                            3:17.84 
  2  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:20.67 
  3  Huntington  'A'                                      3:22.22 
  4  Freeport  'A'                                        3:22.24 
  5  Elmont  'A'                                          3:23.24 
  6  St. Anthony's  'A'                                   3:25.93 
  7  Newburg Free Academy  'B'                            3:26.24 
  8  Miller Place  'A'                                    3:28.54 
  9  Westbury  'A'                                        3:29.24 
 10  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               3:29.24 
 11  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              3:29.98 
 12  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               3:30.00 
 13  Ward Melville  'A'                                   3:30.00 
 14  Longwood  'A'                                        3:31.13 
 15  Massapequa  'A'                                      3:33.00 
 16  Bellport  'A'                                        3:33.21 
 17  Oceanside  'A'                                       3:34.34 
 18  Hauppauge  'A'                                       3:39.44 
 19  Poly Prep  'A'                                       3:41.00 
 20  Bethpage  'A'                                        3:41.24 
 21  Long Island Lutheran  'A'                            3:49.24 
 22  Shoreham Wading River  'A'                           3:50.24 
 
Event 75  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Newburg Free Academy  'A'                            7:57.34 
  2  St. Anthony's  'A'                                   8:00.24 
  3  Brooklyn Tech  'A'                                   8:08.40 
  4  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              8:14.10 
  5  Brooklyn Tech  'B'                                   8:17.85 
  6  Hauppauge  'A'                                       8:18.18 
  7  Ward Melville  'A'                                   8:20.00 
  8  Bethpage  'A'                                        8:25.24 
  9  Deer Park  'A'                                       8:25.24 
 10  Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                   8:27.00 
 11  Massapequa  'A'                                      8:28.15 
 12  Longwood  'A'                                        8:32.52 
 13  Huntington  'A'                                      8:37.00 
 14  Ward Melville  'B'                                   8:38.00 
 15  Bayport/Bluepoint  'A'                               8:40.24 
 16  Bellport  'A'                                        8:44.00 
 17  Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy  'B'                   9:09.00 
 18  Westbury  'A'                                        9:10.24 
 
Event 77  Boys Hammer Throw (15)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Nick Pisciotta                11 Commack              185-00 
  2        Matthew Jackson               12 Massapequa           171-05 
  3        Devin Rosmarin                12 Massapequa           169-05 
  4        Leonardo Soto                 12 Islip                156-09 
  5        Jacob Fishler                 11 Syosset              150-00 
  6        Morrissey Jakob               12 Riverdale Ki         144-00 
  7        Michael Faccio                12 St. Anthony'         140-00 
  8        Carl Bloom                    12 Seaford              137-03 
  9        Jared Wright                  12 St. Anthony'         135-00 
 10        Joseph Pelio                  11 St. Anthony'         130-00 
 11        Travis Roux                   10 Northport            111-00 
 12        Robert Nadljian               12 Syosset              100-00 
 13        William Antonelli              9 Syosset              100-00 
 14        Aaron Fishler                  9 Syosset              100-00 
 15        Evan Rosen                    10 Syosset              100-00 
 
Event 78  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity (6)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Jack Daly                     12 Regis                152-00 
  2        Nick Bianco                   11 Massapequa           149-09 
  3        Michael McKillop              12 Sayville             144-00 
  4        John Poplawski                12 Walt Whitman         131-09 
  5        Liam Haggerty                 11 Xaverian             121-04 
  6        Anthony Naccarato             12 Cold Spring           65-00