Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
              Saint Anthony's Invitational - 5/3/2019 to 5/4/2019              
                          Saint Anthony's High School                          
                               Performance List
 All athletes must wear a label with their competitor number for each event they are competing in.


                                
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump (70)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            40-06.50 
  2        Dieusi Armand                 12 Westbury           40-01.00 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           38-05.00 
  4        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       38-01.00 
  5        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East           37-06.00 
  6        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         37-03.00 
  7        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East           36-10.75 
  8        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        36-10.25 
  9        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue       36-09.50 
 10        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman       36-05.50 
 11        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          35-05.00 
 12        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot         35-03.00 
 13        Thalia Reveil                 12 Hewlett            34-11.00 
 14        Aniya Wilson                  12 Hewlett            34-10.00 
 15        Anaya Laurent                 12 Mary Louis A       34-09.50 
 16        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon       34-07.50 
 17        Kaylei McDonald               10 VS South           34-06.50 
 18        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood           34-05.00 
 19        Dianna Johnson                10 Smithtown Ea       34-02.50 
 20        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        34-00.00 
 21        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           34-00.00 
 22        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood           34-00.00 
 23        Jade Telesford                12 Westbury           33-11.00 
 24        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         33-09.75 
 25        Jade Wilkes                   11 Hewlett            33-07.00 
 26        Olivia Boucher                12 Sayville           33-06.75 
 27        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         33-06.00 
 28        Kynita Bullard                10 William Floy       33-05.00 
 29        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           33-05.00 
 30        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           33-05.00 
 31        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       33-04.50 
 32        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       33-01.50 
 33        Olivia Sarantos               10 Smithtown Ea       33-01.00 
 34        Jordan Osler                  11 Mattituck          33-00.25 
 35        laurah Perrin                 11 Archbishop M       33-00.00 
 36        Sophie Delecave               12 Huntington         33-00.00 
 37        Dana Lewis                     9 Longwood           33-00.00 
 38        Bryant Alanah                  9 Comsewogue         33-00.00 
 39        Mackenzie Conroy               9 Mattituck          32-08.50 
 40        Samiya Turner                 10 Riverhead          32-08.00 
 41        Catherine Sciano              12 Holy Trinity       32-08.00 
 42        Lauren Kaiser                 12 Holy Trinity       32-08.00 
 43        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East        32-06.00 
 44        Isabel Bernieri               12 Poly Prep          32-06.00 
 45        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       32-05.00 
 46        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport          32-00.75 
 47        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       32-00.50 
 48        Francine Leung                12 Stony Brook        32-00.00 
 49        Samantha Pesiri                9 Smithtown We       32-00.00 
 50        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue         31-11.00 
 51        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We       31-11.00 
 52        Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       31-09.00 
 53        Olivia Reid                   10 Eastport/Sou       31-06.00 
 54        Katelyn Cheesman              11 Sacred Heart       31-05.00 
 55        Jennifer Ortiz                11 East Hampton       31-05.00 
 56        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       31-04.00 
 57        Taylor Lupis                  12 Eastport/Sou       31-03.00 
 58        Lianna Greenstein              9 Northport          31-00.75 
 59        Meagan Wong                   11 Kings Park         30-11.25 
 60        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       30-10.75 
 61        Angelina MAcchio              11 Manhasset          30-10.00 
 62        Barbara Speight               11 Sacred Heart       30-09.00 
 63        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman       30-08.75 
 64        Kayla Hawkins                 11 William Floy       30-05.00 
 65        Emani Womack                   9 Riverhead          30-05.00 
 66        Jamila Jackson                11 Copiague           30-00.50 
 67        Jazel Queliz                   9 Longwood           30-00.00 
 68        Samantha Schwab                9 Comsewogue         30-00.00 
 69        Maricelys Flores              12 East Meadow        30-00.00 
 70        Isabella Giacchetto           11 Westhampton        30-00.00 
 
Event 6  Girls Pole Vault (30)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Violet Drinkwater             12 Longwood           11-03.00 
  2        Emily Eng                     12 Smithtown We       10-06.00 
  3        Bianca Skelton                12 St. Anthony'       10-06.00 
  4        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood           10-00.00 
  5        Ashley Brule                   9 Hhh West            9-06.00 
  6        Marisa D'Angelo                9 St. Anthony'        9-06.00 
  7        Emily Deaugustino             12 Smithtown Ea        9-06.00 
  8        Abby Larsson                  11 Bayport/Blue        9-06.00 
  9        Morgan Fritscher              12 Riverhead           9-03.00 
 10        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot          9-00.00 
 11        Ava Reid                      10 Longwood            9-00.00 
 12        Jenna Smith                   11 Riverhead           9-00.00 
 13        Nikki Elberg                  11 Hhh East            9-00.00 
 14        Emma Claps                    11 Hauppauge           9-00.00 
 15        Alexis Gergely                12 Mount Sinai         8-06.00 
 16        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot          8-06.00 
 17        Bailey Miller                 10 Riverhead           8-06.00 
 18        Katherine Browne              12 Longwood            8-06.00 
 19        Kasey Volz                    10 Sachem North        8-00.00 
 20        Samantha Melone               11 St. Anthony'        8-00.00 
 21        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         8-00.00 
 22        Elizabeth Ambriano             8 Cold Spring         8-00.00 
 23        Sofia Smith                    9 Cold Spring         8-00.00 
 24        Olivia Golebiewski            11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 25        Fiona Yostpille               11 West Babylon        8-00.00 
 26        Teresa Deasey                 10 Hauppauge           8-00.00 
 27        Caitlyn Gabrinowitz            8 Longwood            7-06.00 
 28        Angelina Morano               11 Longwood            7-06.00 
 29        Karin Dauber                  10 Hhh East            7-06.00 
 30        Emily Leventhal               12 Roslyn              7-06.00 
 
Event 7  Girls High Jump (65)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Olivia Rodriguez              12 South Side          5-07.00 
  2        My'Khiyah Williams            12 Benjamin Ban        5-07.00 
  3        Soledad Jean                  10 Hhh East            5-07.00 
  4        Dieusi Armand                 12 Westbury            5-06.00 
  5        Zaria Fuller                  12 Uniondale           5-04.00 
  6        Alexandria Earle              11 Sacred Heart        5-04.00 
  7        Beyona Monroe                 10 Roosevelt           5-04.00 
  8        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place        5-03.00 
  9        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport           5-03.00 
 10        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
 11        Mia Dircks                    11 Bethpage            5-02.00 
 12        Ravae McCleary                10 Hauppauge           5-02.00 
 13        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot          5-01.00 
 14        Amanda Ripp                   12 Sacred Heart        5-00.00 
 15        Courtney Forberg              12 Harborfields        5-00.00 
 16        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood           5-00.00 
 17        Sam Collins                   12 MacArthur           5-00.00 
 18        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East         5-00.00 
 19        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon        5-00.00 
 20        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue        5-00.00 
 21        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East         4-11.00 
 22        Imani Simmons                 11 Uniondale           4-10.00 
 23        Sophia Prendergast             9 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 24        Olivia DiPalermo              11 Mount Sinai         4-10.00 
 25        Colette Barron                12 Huntington          4-10.00 
 26        Jada White                    12 Massapequa          4-10.00 
 27        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East         4-10.00 
 28        Barbara Speight               11 Sacred Heart        4-10.00 
 29        Taylor Lupis                  12 Eastport/Sou        4-10.00 
 30        Margaret Van Laere            12 Northport           4-10.00 
 31        Riley Schultz                 11 Bayport/Blue        4-10.00 
 32        Mia Hinz                      12 Poly Prep           4-10.00 
 33        Jennifer Buckley               9 Kings Park          4-10.00 
 34        Halle Moore                   11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 35        Alivia Lawrence               11 Copiague            4-10.00 
 36        Jaden O'Brien                 12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 37        Danielle Zarcone              12 Smithtown We        4-10.00 
 38        Juleesah Hanes                 9 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 39        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo        4-08.00 
 40        Emily Gorecki                  9 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 41        Thomas Ashalee                12 Westbury            4-08.00 
 42        Vonje White                    9 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 43        Briana Castillo               12 Westbury            4-08.00 
 44        Carllisha Boone               10 Copiague            4-08.00 
 45        Claire Kosiczky               11 Sacred Heart        4-08.00 
 46        Ava Cosica                     9 Our Lady of         4-08.00 
 47        Nina Figetakis                11 Archbishop M        4-08.00 
 48        Amanda DeWitt                 10 Walt Whitman        4-08.00 
 49        Stephanie Berkeley            11 Riverhead           4-08.00 
 50        Laila Gedeon                  11 St. John the        4-06.00 
 51        Jennifer Morales               9 St. John the        4-06.00 
 52        Tiese Antilus                 12 St. John the        4-06.00 
 53        Tori Chorzepa                 10 Holy Trinity        4-06.00 
 54        Maya Biblow                    9 Walt Whitman        4-06.00 
 55        Bailey Drinkwater              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 56        Casey Nickerson               12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 57        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood            4-06.00 
 58        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields        4-06.00 
 59        Elizabeth Adebisi             11 Longwood            4-06.00 
 60        Angelene Bailey               10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 61        Diamond Young                  9 Westbury            4-06.00 
 62        OnJinae Fann-Thomas           12 Roslyn              4-06.00 
 63        Caleigh Kellerman             10 Longwood            4-06.00 
 64        Kellia Daniel                 11 Riverhead           4-06.00 
 65        Keira Conlon                   9 Walt Whitman        4-06.00 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Celine Cayo                   12 Holy Trinity          63.00 
  2        Lailah White                  11 Paul Robeson          63.17 
  3        Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood             63.51 
  4        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           63.71 
  5        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai           64.26 
  6        Deborah Lowe                  10 Uniondale             65.00 
  7        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          65.26 
  8        Mia Hinz                      12 Poly Prep             65.31 
  9        Gabriella Menendez            11 Brentwood             65.36 
 10        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East           66.00 
 11        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           66.50 
 12        Meredith Haberfield           12 St. John the          67.00 
 13        Chinyere Akazi                10 Uniondale             67.24 
 14        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           67.24 
 15        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          67.34 
 16        Amber Walters                 10 Archbishop M          68.24 
 17        Sabrina Competiello           11 John Glenn            68.74 
 18        Juliana Sims                  10 Manhasset             68.74 
 19        Elizabeth Cruz                11 Manhasset             68.94 
 20        Garnett, Jourdan Garnett      10 St. Joseph B          69.24 
 21        Sophia Fernandez              11 Archbishop M          69.24 
 22        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          69.24 
 23        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           69.42 
 24        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            69.50 
 25        Bridget Welch                 11 East Islip            69.50 
 26        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East           69.50 
 27        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           69.50 
 28        Jaden Catalina                10 Sayville              69.52 
 29        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn            69.54 
 30        Caroline Green                10 Friends Acad          69.54 
 31        Mia Dircks                    11 Bethpage              69.84 
 32        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          69.88 
 33        Erin Thompson                 11 West Babylon          69.96 
 34        Teresa Gatti                  12 Hauppauge             70.24 
 35        Caela Anderson                11 Westbury              70.24 
 36        Isabella Molinari              9 Sachem North          70.34 
 37        Chloe Siena                   10 Miller Place          70.34 
 38        Enyero Omokeni                10 Freeport              70.38 
 39        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          70.46 
 40        Angelina Kapper               10 Manhasset             70.94 
 41        Caitlyn Sternberg             11 Miller Place          71.44 
 42        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East           71.50 
 43        Erica Urbancik                 9 Sachem East           72.00 
 44        Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton           72.24 
 45        Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             72.24 
 46        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          72.34 
 47        Regan Caroline                10 Ward Melvill          72.34 
 48        Michaela Barresi               9 Sachem East           72.50 
 49        Marie Jules Fils               9 Westbury              73.24 
 50        Amiyah Thompson               10 Freeport              73.24 
 51        Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields          73.33 
 52        Kaiya Forte-Joyles            11 Smithtown We          73.48 
 53        Kylie Koerner                 10 Sachem East           73.50 
 54        Deyani Monroe                 11 Roosevelt             73.74 
 55        Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East           74.00 
 56        Molly Grow                     9 Sachem East           74.00 
 57        Brianna Kilker                11 St. John the          74.00 
 
Event 22  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay (12)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Manhasset  'A'                                      22:00.24 
  2  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                             22:00.24 
  3  Connetquot  'A'                                     22:03.24 
  4  Ward Melville  'A'                                  22:15.24 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                    22:20.00 
  6  East Islip  'A'                                     22:30.24 
  7  Sachem North  'A'                                   23:00.24 
  8  Hauppauge  'A'                                      23:30.24 
  9  Archbishop Molloy  'A'                              23:45.24 
 10  Friends Academy  'A'                                24:30.24 
 11  Archbishop Molloy  'B'                              24:45.24 
 12  MacArthur  'A'                                      25:00.24 
 
Event 40  Girls Long Jump (69)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Alissa Braxton                11 Commack            19-02.50 
  2        Dieusi Armand                 12 Westbury           18-03.00 
  3        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood           18-00.00 
  4        Efe Omokeni                   11 Freeport           17-10.00 
  5        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead          17-07.50 
  6        Sarah Gunasekera              11 Mount Sinai        17-06.00 
  7        Julia Sue-Kam-Ling             9 Smithtown Ea       17-05.75 
  8        Grace Young                   12 Smithtown Ea       17-05.75 
  9        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman       17-05.50 
 10        Nia Callaway                  11 Connetquot         17-03.00 
 11        Shereese Richards             12 Uniondale          17-00.00 
 12        Zaria Fuller                  12 Uniondale          17-00.00 
 13        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington         17-00.00 
 14        Alexandra Eye                 10 St. John the       16-11.00 
 15        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood           16-11.00 
 16        Enyero Omokeni                10 Freeport           16-10.00 
 17        Christine Grandon             11 MacArthur          16-10.00 
 18        Zhanna Green                  12 St. John the       16-10.00 
 19        Celine Cayo                   12 Holy Trinity       16-09.00 
 20        Bryanna Holguin               12 Connetquot         16-09.00 
 21        My'Khiyah Williams            12 Benjamin Ban       16-08.00 
 22        Deonna Beard                  12 Brentwood          16-08.00 
 23        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood           16-08.00 
 24        Isabel Bernieri               12 Poly Prep          16-06.00 
 25        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East        16-05.00 
 26        Sarah Diprima                 12 East Islip         16-03.00 
 27        Astree Duverne                10 Brentwood          16-03.00 
 28        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill       16-03.00 
 29        Jamie Loyst                   11 Sachem North       16-03.00 
 30        Quinci Easter                 11 Freeport           16-01.25 
 31        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park         16-01.00 
 32        Arianna Chavez                12 North Babylo       16-01.00 
 33        Elizabeth Glashen             11 Uniondale          16-00.00 
 34        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East        16-00.00 
 35        Emily Nicholson                9 Mattituck          15-10.25 
 36        Alexandria Earle              11 Sacred Heart       15-09.50 
 37        Lexi Panagatos                11 Sachem North       15-09.25 
 38        Julia Abbate                  12 Hauppauge          15-08.75 
 39        Annie Song                    12 John Glenn         15-08.00 
 40        DaVeyah Williams              10 Copiague           15-07.75 
 41        Sabrina Schully               12 Port Jeffers       15-07.00 
 42        Alyssa Ashby                  10 Paul Robeson       15-06.00 
 43        Fiona McArdle                 10 Archbishop M       15-06.00 
 44        Sydnie Mason                  11 Westhampton        15-06.00 
 45        Francine Leung                12 Stony Brook        15-06.00 
 46        Invya Towns                   10 Brentwood          15-05.00 
 47        Arianna Moore                 11 Sachem East        15-05.00 
 48        Alexandra Stasichin           10 Massapequa         15-05.00 
 49        Victoria Scheller             10 Sachem East        15-05.00 
 50        Olivia Amberger               10 Connetquot         15-04.50 
 51        Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague           15-04.25 
 52        Julianna Haab                  8 West Babylon       15-04.00 
 53        Kellee Channer                12 North Babylo       15-04.00 
 54        Lilly Keegan                   8 Stony Brook        15-03.00 
 55        Shyanne Sibblies               9 North Babylo       15-01.50 
 56        Emily Burke                   10 West Babylon       15-01.25 
 57        Emma Voege                    10 John Glenn         15-01.00 
 58        Ja'liah Rodriguez              9 Longwood           15-01.00 
 59        Megan Sulinski                12 Harborfields       15-01.00 
 60        Peace Osita                   11 Harborfields       15-01.00 
 61        Sophia Nestasia               10 Sachem North       15-00.25 
 62        Courtney Nelson               12 Longwood           15-00.00 
 63        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park         15-00.00 
 64        Johniah Fenner                 8 John Glenn         15-00.00 
 65        Amarys John                   12 Hauppauge          15-00.00 
 66        Lily O'Brien                   9 Hauppauge          15-00.00 
 67        Abigail Jeffries               9 Archbishop M       15-00.00 
 68        Gianna Derrenbacher           10 Sachem North       15-00.00 
 69        Liz Emmi                      10 John Glenn         15-00.00 
 
Event 44  Girls Discus Throw (59)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Kayley Ragazzini              11 Hewlett              129-10 
  2        Holly Charles                 11 Paul Robeson         128-00 
  3        Anastasia Richards            11 Mount Sinai          116-01 
  4        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea      108-07.50 
  5        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington           107-00 
  6        Natya Glasco                  12 Roslyn               106-00 
  7        Faith Shaw                    11 Westbury             105-01 
  8        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington           104-07 
  9        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill         102-00 
 10        Nolani Kennedy-White          12 Jericho              101-00 
 11        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood             100-00 
 12        Hailey Weiss                  12 Longwood             100-00 
 13        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East           99-11 
 14        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge             97-09 
 15        Mickaylah Desormeaux          12 Sacred Heart          97-07 
 16        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood             96-00 
 17        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East           96-00 
 18        Kayla Azinge                  11 Hewlett               95-00 
 19        Sarah Santacroce              11 Mattituck          94-04.50 
 20        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague              94-00 
 21        Emma Forman                   10 Massapequa            93-03 
 22        Brenda Diaz                   12 Westbury              93-01 
 23        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          93-00 
 24        Ashley Mayo                   11 William Floy          92-08 
 25        Jade Cedeno                   10 Riverdale Ki          92-05 
 26        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport             92-04 
 27        Jade Telesford                12 Westbury              92-01 
 28        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood             92-00 
 29        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot            90-07 
 30        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood              90-00 
 31        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 Brentwood             90-00 
 32        Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East           90-00 
 33        Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood              90-00 
 34        Zoey Richards                 11 Hewlett               88-10 
 35        Emma Mingot                   12 St. John the          88-00 
 36        Keyonie Baily                 12 North Babylo       87-04.50 
 37        Zaria Graham                  11 Westbury              87-01 
 38        Christina Pulitano            11 Connetquot            86-09 
 39        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North          85-06 
 40        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo       85-03.50 
 41        Delilah Triana                10 Northport             85-03 
 42        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East           85-00 
 43        Abby Narvaez                  12 Connetquot            84-01 
 44        Bella Coley                   12 MacArthur             83-06 
 45        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon          82-06 
 46        Arianna Alladio Zacpal        10 St. Anthony'          81-05 
 47        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields          81-01 
 48        Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East           80-00 
 49        Britney Bourdeau              11 Longwood              80-00 
 50        Caitlin Collins               11 Harborfields          80-00 
 51        Madison Baudille              11 Babylon               80-00 
 52        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague              79-08 
 53        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields          79-01 
 54        Alexa Wing                    10 Northport             78-11 
 55        Khadijah Lawson                9 Hewlett               78-10 
 56        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields          78-01 
 57        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood              75-00 
 58        Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood              75-00 
 59        Lucia Bauman                  11 Sacred Heart          75-00 
 
Event 45  Girls Shot Put (47)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Natya Glasco                  12 Roslyn             42-09.00 
  2        Holly Charles                 11 Paul Robeson       41-01.00 
  3        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill       39-02.00 
  4        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood           36-08.00 
  5        Nephar Durand                 12 Huntington         36-06.50 
  6        Kaitlyn Yurick                12 Smithtown Ea       35-08.00 
  7        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport          34-05.00 
  8        Abigail Jeffries               9 Archbishop M       34-00.00 
  9        Juliana Cerda Rivas           11 Brentwood          34-00.00 
 10        Emalie Pennant                12 Hauppauge          33-09.00 
 11        Raiana Brown                  12 North Babylo       33-08.50 
 12        Chiamaka Okonkwo              12 Our Lady of        33-03.00 
 13        Brenda Diaz                   12 Westbury           33-01.00 
 14        Monique Fletcher              12 Brentwood          33-00.00 
 15        Melinda Harris                12 Copiague           32-08.00 
 16        Emma Mingot                   12 St. John the       32-07.00 
 17        Olivia Blas                   10 Connetquot         32-04.75 
 18        Faith Shaw                    11 Westbury           32-02.00 
 19        Zaria Graham                  11 Westbury           32-01.00 
 20        Imonie Woody                  12 Longwood           32-00.00 
 21        Emma Forman                   10 Massapequa         31-06.00 
 22        Davandra Daniel               12 Copiague           31-02.00 
 23        Arionna Hewitt                12 Brentwood          31-00.00 
 24        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East        31-00.00 
 25        Alexa Liles                   12 West Babylon       30-11.50 
 26        Jaimee Starzee                10 West Babylon       30-11.50 
 27        Arianna Alladio Zacpal        10 St. Anthony'       30-09.00 
 28        Toni-Ann McNerney             11 Sachem East        30-06.00 
 29        Davis Mya                     11 Huntington         30-03.50 
 30        Ashley Nash                   10 Sachem East        30-00.00 
 31        Laura Urban                   12 Eastport/Sou       29-11.00 
 32        Isabella Rowe                 12 Roslyn             29-10.00 
 33        Ericka Craig                  11 Sachem East        29-06.00 
 34        Alyson Ruiz                   10 Copiague           29-02.00 
 35        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood           29-00.00 
 36        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East        29-00.00 
 37        Madison Dailey                12 Connetquot         28-09.50 
 38        Negella Trinidad               9 Harborfields       28-08.00 
 39        Aliyah McFadden               11 Copiague           28-08.00 
 40        Julianna Bertolini            10 Harborfields       28-08.00 
 41        Taylor Gardner                12 Roslyn             28-07.00 
 42        Maria Willliams               10 Hauppauge          28-06.00 
 43        Alanna Berkel                  9 Hauppauge          28-05.00 
 44        Elizabeth Cuthbertson         12 Harborfields       28-03.00 
 45        Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood           28-00.00 
 46        Nolani Kennedy-White          12 Jericho            28-00.00 
 47        Caitlin Collins               11 Harborfields       28-00.00 
 
Event 48  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk (43)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Natalie Ehlers                12 Westhampton         7:08.24 
  2        Keily Rivas                   12 Huntington          7:08.76 
  3        Jessica Grover                12 Hhh East            7:11.29 
  4        Victoria Sciotto              10 Sachem East         7:15.00 
  5        Emily Porti                   11 East Islip          7:15.24 
  6        Angelina Colón                10 Sachem East         7:20.00 
  7        Gia Giudice                   11 Sachem North        7:25.00 
  8        Serena Roopnarine             12 Connetquot          7:29.08 
  9        Daniella Barchi               11 Comsewogue          7:29.24 
 10        Ariana Shaw                   12 Smithtown Ea        7:35.94 
 11        Kayla Manel                   10 Sachem East         7:40.00 
 12        Erica Varady                  12 Huntington          7:44.11 
 13        Marcela Araujo                11 Sachem East         7:45.00 
 14        Amanda Harnos                 11 Sachem East         7:45.00 
 15        Lorna Sheppard                11 Smithtown Ea        7:45.79 
 16        Analiese Fabrizi              10 Sachem North        7:50.34 
 17        Angerla Zhong                 11 Stuyvesant          7:55.24 
 18        Elizabeth DeFILIPPIS           9 Smithtown Ea        7:56.74 
 19        Katelyn Stealey               10 Massapequa          7:59.00 
 20        Aracelly Sierra                9 North Shore         8:00.24 
 21        Sarah Wood                     9 Ward Melvill        8:00.24 
 22        Paula Munoz                   10 Comsewogue          8:06.24 
 23        Melissa Jones                 12 William Floy        8:07.85 
 24        Mimi Fowkes                   11 East Hampton        8:10.45 
 25        Marissa Patlin                10 Hhh East            8:11.14 
 26        Emily Flamme                  12 Mount Sinai         8:11.34 
 27        Elaina Rasco                  10 Sachem East         8:15.00 
 28        Vivienne Berger               10 West Babylon        8:15.92 
 29        Danielle Cornetta             11 Sachem East         8:20.00 
 30        Jeanette Cheung               12 Stuyvesant          8:20.24 
 31        JiJi Kramer                   12 East Hampton        8:21.34 
 32        Catherine Dugan               10 Mount Sinai         8:21.34 
 33        Kristina Marino               12 Cold Spring         8:21.64 
 34        Erin Ye                        9 Huntington          8:24.24 
 35        Lauren Faust                  12 Sachem East         8:25.00 
 36        Skylar Brown                   9 Sachem North        8:25.14 
 37        Bernice Chen                  12 Stuyvesant          8:25.24 
 38        Kate Clayton                  12 Bayport/Blue        8:28.24 
 39        Lilli Seidman                  9 Hewlett             8:29.24 
 40        Kayla McGarvey                 9 Sachem East         8:30.00 
 41        Sabrina Chiacchiaro           11 Sachem East         8:30.00 
 42        Angelina Verbeke              11 Babylon             8:30.24 
 43        Samantha Ford                 11 Longwood            8:30.24 
 
Event 50  Girls 800 Meter Run (60)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Deanna Martin                 12 VS South            2:12.98 
  2        Alexandra Stasichin           10 Massapequa          2:14.00 
  3        Donisha Jeanty                11 Brentwood           2:14.20 
  4        Lailah White                  11 Paul Robeson        2:16.00 
  5        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        2:17.01 
  6        Lauren Trejo                  10 Sachem East         2:19.00 
  7        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          2:19.29 
  8        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue          2:19.68 
  9        Erin Nicastro                 10 Our Lady of         2:20.00 
 10        Kaylee Hammond                10 Benjamin Ban        2:20.00 
 11        Jamilah Jackson                9 Benjamin Ban        2:20.00 
 12        Ryann Kenny                   11 Manhasset           2:20.58 
 13        Jennifer Furman               12 St. Anthony'        2:21.00 
 14        Catherine Farrell             12 Smithtown Ea        2:21.54 
 15        Garnett, Jourdan Garnett      10 St. Joseph B        2:21.84 
 16        Meredith Haberfield           12 St. John the        2:22.00 
 17        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon        2:22.12 
 18        Rosibel Fajardo               10 Westbury            2:22.24 
 19        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        2:22.34 
 20        Rachel Rose                   12 East Meadow         2:23.00 
 21        Dorer, Maya Dorer             10 St. Joseph B        2:23.24 
 22        Emma Rathburn                 10 Ward Melvill        2:23.68 
 23        Anna Murphy                   10 Sachem East         2:24.00 
 24        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        2:24.04 
 25        Carolyn Doyle                 11 North Shore         2:24.24 
 26        Madison McDonald              10 St. Joseph B        2:24.39 
 27        Madison Sohl                  12 East Meadow         2:24.50 
 28        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        2:24.90 
 29        Lizbeth Marine                11 Freeport            2:25.00 
 30        Angelis Hennessey             10 Riverdale Ki        2:25.00 
 31        Amanda Sohl                   12 East Meadow         2:25.00 
 32        Claire McGrath                12 St. John the        2:25.00 
 33        Charlotte Lee                 12 Ward Melvill        2:25.08 
 34        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          2:25.24 
 35        Hadley Clayton                12 Huntington          2:25.24 
 36        Hannah Smalley                10 East Islip          2:25.24 
 37        Kiarra Weber                  12 Longwood            2:25.24 
 38        Caroline O'Rourke              9 Huntington          2:25.24 
 39        Ana Markovina                  9 Jericho             2:25.24 
 40        Christie Czajka               12 East Islip          2:25.24 
 41        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          2:25.24 
 42        Alice Cutter                  11 Poly Prep           2:25.63 
 43        Taylor Totevski                8 Sayville            2:25.78 
 44        Ellen Maguire                 10 Harborfields        2:25.99 
 45        Thalia Morisi                  9 Massapequa          2:26.00 
 46        Jill Johnson                   9 Massapequa          2:26.00 
 47        Samantha Sivert               12 Massapequa          2:26.00 
 48        Jada King                      9 Oceanside           2:26.24 
 49        Kaylyn Forbes                 12 Hewlett             2:26.24 
 50        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        2:26.24 
 51        Melina Serrao                 12 Oceanside           2:26.24 
 52        Shannon Tully                 12 Harborfields        2:26.63 
 53        Fiona Maloney                 10 Mary Louis A        2:27.00 
 54        Keeley Hayes                  11 Mary Louis A        2:27.00 
 55        Karolina Niepokoji            12 Mary Louis A        2:27.00 
 56        Amber Walters                 10 Archbishop M        2:27.24 
 57        Victoria Parez                10 Massapequa          2:27.24 
 58        Nora Nestico                   9 Oceanside           2:27.24 
 59        Jessica Kwok                  10 Stuyvesant          2:27.24 
 60        Isabella Cottone              10 Connetquot          2:27.24 
 
Event 53  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles (72) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Chibugo Obichere              12 VS South              14.14 
  2        Arianna Mcleod                12 Longwood              14.61 
  3        Qunizel Bazilio               11 Paul Robeson          14.99 
  4        Aniyah Walters                10 Walt Whitman          15.33 
  5        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             15.34 
  6        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           15.40 
  7        Leeann Redlo                   9 Bayport/Blue          15.44 
  8        Alexis Green                  12 Longwood              15.48 
  9        Jacklyn Spaccaforno           11 Miller Place          15.60 
 10        Allison Turbush               12 Eastport/Sou          15.64 
 11        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              15.94 
 12        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           16.00 
 13        Jade Wilkes                   11 Hewlett               16.14 
 14        Emma Blumenstein              11 Hewlett               16.14 
 15        Alexandra Trischetti          11 West Babylon          16.21 
 16        Emily Medina                  10 Connetquot            16.24 
 17        Quinci Easter                 11 Freeport              16.24 
 18        Brianna Thier                 11 Mepham                16.34 
 19        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           16.37 
 20        Kaycia Lewis                  10 North Babylo          16.44 
 21        Skye Lehr                     11 Kings Park            16.44 
 22        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           16.50 
 23        Olivia Kelly                  12 John Glenn            16.60 
 24        Olivia Conte                   9 Huntington            16.64 
 25        Michelle Fitting              11 Smithtown We          16.64 
 26        Kyla Jackson                  11 Freeport              16.68 
 27        Ann-Isabelle Eustache         12 St. John the          16.70 
 28        Valerie Finke                  9 Westhampton           16.74 
 29        Shannon Tucker                12 Harborfields          16.74 
 30        Jada Marshall                 12 Brentwood             16.80 
 31        Ali Hardie                    12 Connetquot            16.82 
 32        Kerri Giambruno               10 John Glenn            16.84 
 33        Nikki Searles                 10 Mattituck             16.84 
 34        Angie Guevara                 10 Miller Place          16.84 
 35        Melissa Moreno                11 Freeport              16.94 
 36        Jeilyn Balbuena               12 Sachem East           17.00 
 37        Abigail Jeffries               9 Archbishop M          17.04 
 38        Kristen Rivenburgh            11 St. John the          17.10 
 39        Mia Sansanelli                12 John Glenn            17.14 
 40        Maggie Scott                  12 St. John the          17.18 
 41        Kaitlyn Monroe                10 Comsewogue            17.24 
 42        Amiyah Thompson               10 Freeport              17.24 
 43        Gabriella Aversa              10 John Glenn            17.24 
 44        Josie Alliano                 12 Massapequa            17.24 
 45        Emily Pfeuffer                11 Connetquot            17.24 
 46        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              17.24 
 47        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           17.25 
 48        Destiny Forte                 11 Brentwood             17.40 
 49        Sarah Thornton                11 Ward Melvill          17.44 
 50        Caroline Regan                10 Ward Melvill          17.44 
 51        Ashley Curcio                 12 Northport             17.44 
 52        Kaylee Vanella                12 Sachem East           17.50 
 53        Mikayla Pulido                12 Sachem North          17.60 
 54        Caela Anderson                11 Westbury              17.74 
 55        Allison Montes De Oca         11 Sachem North          17.80 
 56        Bianca Francis                 9 Hewlett               17.84 
 57        Isabella Sill                  9 Sachem North          17.90 
 58        Kayla Ferguson                11 Copiague              17.94 
 59        Daniella Meyer                12 Sachem East           18.00 
 60        Victoria Rodriguez            10 Holy Trinity          18.00 
 61        Kylie Koerner                 10 Sachem East           18.00 
 62        Katelyn Cheesman              11 Sacred Heart          18.00 
 63        Jadyn Simmons                 10 Sachem East           18.00 
 64        Christelle Jeanty             12 Brentwood             18.00 
 65        Emma Romano                   10 Oceanside             18.04 
 66        Olivia Swaine                 11 Eastport/Sou          18.04 
 67        Marie Jules Fils               9 Westbury              18.14 
 68        Zahara Anglin                 12 Sacred Heart          18.14 
 69        Nicole Weaver                 11 Connetquot            18.24 
 70        Grace Kwiatkoski              12 Westhampton           18.24 
 71        Mikayla Gibbons               10 Connetquot            18.24 
 72        Anabelle Vellosa               8 Westhampton           18.24 
 
Event 54  Girls 100 Meter Dash (85) Prelims
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Toshel Goffe                  12 Paul Robeson          11.83 
  2        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             11.96 
  3        Tatianna Kistner              10 William Floy          12.14 
  4        Shawnakay Peart               12 Paul Robeson          12.19 
  5        Zhanna Green                  12 St. John the          12.25 
  6        Melanie Galeano               12 Sacred Heart          12.30 
  7        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          12.34 
  8        Beyona Monroe                 10 Roosevelt             12.34 
  9        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          12.35 
 10        Shariyah Wallace               9 Longwood              12.44 
 11        Alicia Brooks                 11 Huntington            12.44 
 12        Jahmilia Dennis                9 Sacred Heart          12.50 
 13        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          12.51 
 14        Ashli Bell                    11 Riverhead             12.54 
 15        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              12.54 
 16        Ashley Fulton                  7 Elmont                12.54 
 17        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           12.54 
 18        Anaya Laurent                 12 Mary Louis A          12.55 
 19        Niamh O'Dowd                  11 Mary Louis A          12.60 
 20        Enaria Suazo                   9 Riverhead             12.64 
 21        Sade Greenidge                11 Poly Prep             12.65 
 22        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              12.69 
 23        Lindsay Segal                 10 East Meadow           12.70 
 24        Ella Hyde                     10 Mary Louis A          12.70 
 25        Rehana Collins                 9 Paul Robeson          12.71 
 26        Melissa Cunningham            10 St. Anthony'          12.73 
 27        Leanne McDonald                9 Paul Robeson          12.73 
 28        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              12.74 
 29        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy          12.74 
 30        Nadege Jean                   11 Elmont                12.74 
 31        Giavanna Ciaravino             9 St. Anthony'          12.75 
 32        Ashia Smith                   12 St. Anthony'          12.80 
 33        Mary Menger                   10 Sacred Heart          12.80 
 34        Gianna LaBella                12 John Glenn            12.84 
 35        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          12.84 
 36        Ann-Isabelle Eustache         12 St. John the          12.85 
 37        Alexis Lafargue               10 Sacred Heart          12.90 
 38        Danielle Roy                  11 Harborfields          12.92 
 39        Kate DelGandio                 9 Mount Sinai           12.94 
 40        Esther Babalola                9 Hewlett               12.94 
 41        Laura Taylor                  12 John Glenn            12.94 
 42        Alyssa Ashby                  10 Paul Robeson          12.94 
 43        Anesia Marin                  11 Paul Robeson          12.94 
 44        Arden DeCanio                 11 Sayville              12.97 
 45        Jahnia Hodge                  11 Hhh East              12.97 
 46        Crystal Blackman              12 North Babylo          13.01 
 47        Roodginia Guerrier            12 Elmont                13.04 
 48        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              13.04 
 49        Thomas Ashalee                12 Westbury              13.04 
 50        Laila Gedeon                  11 St. John the          13.10 
 51        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          13.10 
 52        Sophia Clark                  12 Hhh East              13.14 
 53        Amira Felician                12 Westbury              13.14 
 54        Julia Iannarelli              12 Massapequa            13.14 
 55        Angelique Charles Davis       11 Stuyvesant            13.14 
 56        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            13.14 
 57        Katie Trapanotto              12 Kings Park            13.14 
 58        Destiny Mack                   9 Longwood              13.14 
 59        Jada Pepanio                  10 East Meadow           13.14 
 60        Antonette Pommells            10 Walt Whitman          13.14 
 61        Arianna Gilbride               9 VS South              13.14 
 62        Tiese Antilus                 12 St. John the          13.20 
 63        Allison D'Angio               11 Ward Melvill          13.24 
 64        Rhea Sahadath                 12 Long Island           13.24 
 65        Bridget Murphy                 9 Massapequa            13.24 
 66        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            13.24 
 67        Sarah Zdanowski               12 Kings Park            13.34 
 68        Lauren Novak                  10 Hhh East              13.34 
 69        Jayda Jones                    9 Sachem North          13.35 
 70        Madacyn White                 10 Northport             13.40 
 71        Sims Juliana                  10 Manhasset             13.40 
 72        Amora Brown                    9 Babylon               13.44 
 73        Ajhani Carroll                12 Copiague              13.44 
 74        Olivia Pannell                12 St. John the          13.50 
 75        Maggie Scott                  12 St. John the          13.50 
 76        Gabriela Montanez             12 St. John the          13.50 
 77        Kayla Morisi                  11 Massapequa            13.54 
 78        Janelle Foston                11 Connetquot            13.54 
 79        Kerrice Harrison              10 Copiague              13.54 
 80        Hannah Harrington             12 Kings Park            13.64 
 81        Emily Fieseler                12 Connetquot            13.74 
 82        Jordyn Wynter                 10 Eastport/Sou          13.74 
 83        Stevette Harris               11 Roosevelt             13.74 
 84        Lauren Jones                  11 Connetquot            13.74 
 85        Tian Meinen                   10 Northport             13.74 
 
Event 56  Girls 3000 Meter Run (40)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Sarah Connelly                11 Mount Sinai         9:42.89 
  2        Maggie Maier                  11 Sacred Heart        9:57.00 
  3        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East        10:15.00 
  4        Sophie Rosencrans             10 North Shore        10:15.24 
  5        Jenna Newman                  12 Sayville           10:18.87 
  6        Lucinda Doogan                11 Brooklyn Tec       10:20.24 
  7        Olivia Duca                   10 South Side         10:26.24 
  8        Nicole Schneider              11 North Shore        10:30.24 
  9        Andria Scaglione              12 Oceanside          10:31.24 
 10        Josephine Critchley           10 West Babylon       10:33.30 
 11        Ava Vaccarella                 8 Mattituck          10:36.00 
 12        Anna Kavanagh                 12 Sacred Heart       10:41.00 
 13        Christina Yakaboski           11 Riverhead          10:43.18 
 14        Julianne Yotov                10 Stuyvesant         10:45.24 
 15        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai        10:49.84 
 16        Morgan Murray                 12 St. John the       10:50.00 
 17        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East        10:50.00 
 18        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue       10:50.24 
 19        Chiara Cinquemani             12 St. Francis        10:52.24 
 20        Jenna Denaver                 11 Poly Prep          10:54.02 
 21        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East        10:55.00 
 22        Helen Moloney                 10 Sacred Heart       10:55.00 
 23        Fiona Haegeland               11 Cold Spring        10:55.64 
 24        Rachel Tucci                  12 Mepham             10:55.84 
 25        Emily Ginty                   11 Smithtown Ea       10:57.54 
 26        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman       10:57.89 
 27        Shannon Thieke                11 Sacred Heart       10:58.00 
 28        Victoria Laguerre              9 Ward Melvill       10:58.44 
 29        Kaylyn Forbes                 12 Hewlett            10:59.24 
 30        Ashley Steedman               10 Westhampton        11:00.24 
 31        Marissa Spottiswood            9 Jfk Bellmore       11:00.54 
 32        Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East        11:05.00 
 33        Kaitlyn Mohr                  11 South Side         11:07.24 
 34        Kylie Maddalena               10 St. Anthony'       11:09.00 
 35        Emily LaMena                   8 John Glenn         11:09.44 
 36        Jessell Solano                10 Westbury           11:10.24 
 37        Rosibel Fajardo               10 Westbury           11:11.24 
 38        Avery Brull                   10 South Side         11:14.24 
 39        Carli Sheiffele                7 Mount Sinai        11:14.94 
 40        Garnett, Jourdan Garnett      10 St. Joseph B       11:15.24 
 
Event 62  Girls 1500 Meter Run (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Briana Grant                  10 Ward Melvill        4:41.50 
  2        Olivia Duca                   10 South Side          4:43.24 
  3        Deanna Martin                 12 VS South            4:45.18 
  4        Lindsey Dodenhoff             12 Sachem East         4:46.00 
  5        Angeline Caamano              10 Manhasset           4:46.28 
  6        Sophie Rosencrans             10 North Shore         4:48.24 
  7        Marcie Hogan                  12 Eastport/Sou        4:49.24 
  8        Sofia Condron                  9 John Glenn          4:50.96 
  9        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        4:51.24 
 10        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        4:51.24 
 11        Katherine Marsh               12 East Meadow         4:52.00 
 12        Nicole Schneider              11 North Shore         4:52.24 
 13        Mackenzie Setton               9 Jericho             4:54.24 
 14        Grace Motta                    8 John Glenn          4:54.49 
 15        Anna Gansrow                   7 Eastport/Sou        4:55.24 
 16        Sabrinna Mena                 10 Sachem East         4:57.00 
 17        Isabel Marsh                  12 East Meadow         4:57.00 
 18        Marie Naudus                  10 Sacred Heart        4:58.00 
 19        Casey O'Connor                12 Wantagh             4:58.34 
 20        Alexis Violi                  10 Sachem East         4:59.00 
 21        Kelly Parker                  10 St. Anthony'        4:59.00 
 22        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        4:59.24 
 23        Olivia Simonetti               8 East Islip          5:00.24 
 24        Hannah Fiorentine             11 Bayport/Blue        5:01.24 
 25        Danelle Rose                  11 Miller Place        5:01.34 
 26        Shania Smith                  12 Poly Prep           5:01.96 
 27        Avery Brull                   10 South Side          5:02.24 
 28        Cassandra Shore               12 Eastport/Sou        5:02.24 
 29        Larisa Dorrian                11 St. Anthony'        5:03.00 
 30        Julia Bell                     9 Ward Melvill        5:03.24 
 31        Isabella DiPalermo            11 Mount Sinai         5:03.44 
 32        Julia Stafford                10 Ward Melvill        5:03.48 
 33        Faizah Khan                   12 Riverdale Ki        5:04.00 
 34        Kayla Schuler                 10 Massapequa          5:04.24 
 35        Chiara Marziali               12 Sachem East         5:05.00 
 36        Aileen Schretzmayer           12 Port Jeffers        5:05.55 
 37        Chiara Cinquemani             12 St. Francis         5:07.24 
 38        Madison McDonald              10 St. Joseph B        5:08.24 
 39        Kaitlyn Mohr                  11 South Side          5:08.24 
 40        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        5:09.15 
 41        Claire McGrath                12 St. John the        5:10.00 
 42        Madison Isnardi               11 St. John the        5:10.00 
 43        Tiffany Ann Matturro          12 Massapequa          5:10.24 
 44        Sera King                     12 Oceanside           5:10.24 
 45        Gia Bergonzi                   9 MacArthur           5:10.24 
 46        Alexis Bell                    9 Ward Melvill        5:10.45 
 47        Sarah Newman                   9 Sayville            5:10.91 
 48        Erin Hayes                    11 Northport           5:10.93 
 49        Helen Moloney                 10 Sacred Heart        5:12.00 
 50        Courtney Muchow               10 William Floy        5:12.48 
 51        Karolina Niepokoji            12 Mary Louis A        5:13.00 
 52        Grace Weigele                 10 Walt Whitman        5:13.20 
 53        Katelyn Giordano               9 Ward Melvill        5:13.34 
 54        Jamilah Jackson                9 Benjamin Ban        5:15.00 
 55        Allison Reid                   9 Northport           5:15.00 
 56        Ashley Segarra                12 Oceanside           5:15.24 
 57        Jessell Solano                10 Westbury            5:15.24 
 
Event 64  Girls 400 Meter Dash (66)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Alexandria Yarbrough          11 Freeport              56.43 
  2        Kaylee Hammond                10 Benjamin Ban          56.90 
  3        Qunizel Bazilio               11 Paul Robeson          57.03 
  4        Lailah White                  11 Paul Robeson          57.46 
  5        Claudia Iannelli              12 Poly Prep             57.72 
  6        Nadja Ashley                  12 West Babylon          58.00 
  7        Kamoy Campbell                 8 Elmont                58.06 
  8        Michele Daye                  11 Hhh West              58.30 
  9        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          59.00 
 10        Brianna Quartararo            12 Comsewogue            59.11 
 11        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          59.14 
 12        Jessica Boos                  12 West Babylon          59.24 
 13        Leanne McDonald                9 Paul Robeson          59.37 
 14        Shawnakay Peart               12 Paul Robeson          59.45 
 15        Shannel Sibblies               9 North Babylo          59.64 
 16        Cannon, Alanni Cannon         10 St. Joseph B          59.74 
 17        Rehana Collins                 9 Paul Robeson          59.84 
 18        Michela Giura                 11 Sacred Heart          60.00 
 19        Ja'lenRose DeFilippis         11 West Babylon          60.04 
 20        Dorer, Maya Dorer             10 St. Joseph B          60.04 
 21        Kayleigh Robinson             12 Mount Sinai           60.21 
 22        Elizabeth Radke               11 Ward Melvill          60.24 
 23        Natalya Rodney                10 Elmont                60.24 
 24        Jessica Faustin               11 Middle Count          60.24 
 25        Madeline Hon                  11 Manhasset             60.33 
 26        Paulina Gasparis              10 Miller Place          60.44 
 27        Melissa Cunningham            10 St. Anthony'          60.83 
 28        Nyha Butler                   11 St. Anthony'          61.10 
 29        Deyanna Barnaby               11 Elmont                61.24 
 30        Catherine Eng                 12 Smithtown We          61.24 
 31        Ellie Fox                     12 Cold Spring           61.24 
 32        Jenna D'Onofrio               11 West Babylon          61.24 
 33        Annalise Russo                10 Comsewogue            61.24 
 34        Julianna Mercado              12 Sachem East           61.50 
 35        Sarah Alfaro                  11 Elmont                61.74 
 36        Mayalla Rubin                 11 Elmont                61.74 
 37        Shannon McGrath                9 John Glenn            61.74 
 38        Stephanie Tracy               12 Wantagh               61.94 
 39        Fiona Maloney                 10 Mary Louis A          62.00 
 40        Jeanine DeSouza               12 Holy Trinity          62.00 
 41        Dezeray Richardson            10 Paul Robeson          62.00 
 42        Mia Milton                    12 Eastport/Sou          62.10 
 43        Maeve Murphy                  12 Westhampton           62.24 
 44        Cantee Oglesby-Cowan          10 Freeport              62.24 
 45        Jasmine Ahmed                 12 Sachem East           62.50 
 46        Sims Juliana                  10 Manhasset             62.58 
 47        Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          62.73 
 48        Sam Collins                   12 MacArthur             62.74 
 49        Olivia Jaworski                9 Northport             62.84 
 50        Makayla Shelton               12 St. John the          62.85 
 51        Meredith Haberfield           12 St. John the          62.85 
 52        Angelina Kapper               10 Manhasset             62.90 
 53        Elizabeth Cruz                11 Manhasset             62.95 
 54        Erica Hecht                   11 Sachem East           63.00 
 55        Arya Deshpande                10 Sachem East           63.00 
 56        Gianna Pepitone               12 Sachem East           63.00 
 57        Sariah Grant                  10 Mary Louis A          63.00 
 58        Keeley Hayes                  11 Mary Louis A          63.00 
 59        Julianna Grillo               11 Sachem East           63.00 
 60        Nakacee McNab                 12 Freeport              63.24 
 61        Dajah Taylor                   9 Freeport              63.24 
 62        Josie Alliano                 12 Massapequa            63.24 
 63        Victoria Parez                10 Massapequa            63.24 
 64        Trinity Valenzuela             9 Westhampton           63.24 
 65        Olivia Mincone                12 Northport             63.24 
 66        Jessica Dunn                   9 Westhampton           63.24 
 
Event 66  Girls 200 Meter Dash (57)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Jada Hodge                    10 Middle Count          20.34 
  2        Toshel Goffe                  12 Paul Robeson          25.05 
  3        Brianna Davis                 11 Brentwood             25.30 
  4        Zhanna Green                  12 St. John the          25.50 
  5        Analisse Batista               9 Huntington            25.69 
  6        Cherish Love                  11 North Babylo          25.84 
  7        Melanie Galeano               12 Sacred Heart          26.00 
  8        Ann-Isabelle Eustache         12 St. John the          26.00 
  9        Jessica Nischo                12 Sachem North          26.12 
 10        Chibugo Obichere              12 VS South              26.16 
 11        Claudia Iannelli              12 Poly Prep             26.18 
 12        Anesia Marin                  11 Paul Robeson          26.19 
 13        Miasha Pittman                11 Riverhead             26.24 
 14        Brielle Daniells               9 Longwood              26.24 
 15        Oceane Ode                    10 Westhampton           26.24 
 16        Natalya Rodney                10 Elmont                26.24 
 17        Nyha Butler                   11 St. Anthony'          26.30 
 18        Sade Greenidge                11 Poly Prep             26.30 
 19        Melissa Cunningham            10 St. Anthony'          26.40 
 20        Gianna Paul                    9 Walt Whitman          26.46 
 21        Jahmilia Dennis                9 Sacred Heart          26.50 
 22        Jeanine DeSouza               12 Holy Trinity          26.51 
 23        Gabrielle English             12 Elmont                26.54 
 24        Ashia Smith                   12 St. Anthony'          26.54 
 25        Isabella Masotti              10 Mattituck             26.64 
 26        McKayla Jones                 12 Hhh East              26.64 
 27        Alyssa Faulk                  12 Elmont                26.64 
 28        Madeline Hon                  11 Manhasset             26.70 
 29        Kristen Lightbourne           10 Harborfields          26.73 
 30        Bianca Volino                 12 Longwood              26.74 
 31        Felicity Permenter             9 St. Anthony'          26.80 
 32        Giavanna Ciaravino             9 St. Anthony'          26.82 
 33        Kylasia Bullard               11 William Floy          26.83 
 34        Cannon, Alanni Cannon         10 St. Joseph B          26.84 
 35        Tiese Antilus                 12 St. John the          27.00 
 36        Michela Giura                 11 Sacred Heart          27.00 
 37        Ellie Fox                     12 Cold Spring           27.04 
 38        Jadalyn Rodriguez              9 Longwood              27.04 
 39        Alexandra Eye                 10 St. John the          27.20 
 40        Jillian Sampson                9 Massapequa            27.24 
 41        Zara Mason                    12 Long Island           27.24 
 42        Katherine Carlson             10 Manhasset             27.24 
 43        Katie Geisler                 10 Massapequa            27.24 
 44        Niamh O'Dowd                  11 Mary Louis A          27.30 
 45        Caroline Mullady               9 Kings Park            27.34 
 46        Amira Felician                12 Westbury              27.34 
 47        Kayla Garcia                  10 Sachem North          27.44 
 48        Christine Grandon             11 MacArthur             27.44 
 49        Ella Hyde                     10 Mary Louis A          27.45 
 50        Alexis Lafargue               10 Sacred Heart          27.50 
 51        Mary Menger                   10 Sacred Heart          27.50 
 52        Christine Maguad              10 Mary Louis A          27.50 
 53        Sienna Tulloch                12 Mary Louis A          27.50 
 54        Olivia Pannell                12 St. John the          27.50 
 55        Gabriela Montanez             12 St. John the          27.50 
 56        Trinity Roberts               10 Copiague              27.54 
 57        Thomas Ashalee                12 Westbury              27.74 
 
Event 68  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase (27)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1        Emily St Louis                 9 Paul Robeson        6:58.24 
  2        Molly Ramirez                 11 Sachem North        7:04.24 
  3        Jordyn McDonnell              12 Sachem North        7:04.24 
  4        Kaitlyn Chandrika             10 Mount Sinai         7:08.45 
  5        Kaitlyn Iocca                 11 Connetquot          7:20.24 
  6        Scaglione Nicola              12 Oceanside           7:24.24 
  7        Carly Woelfel                 11 South Side          7:28.24 
  8        Katherine Kenny               12 Poly Prep           7:32.33 
  9        Savannah Haushalter           10 Eastport/Sou        7:39.24 
 10        Kate Manalastas               11 Smithtown We        7:45.24 
 11        Ava Engstrom                  10 East Hampton        7:46.56 
 12        Maya Spottiswood              10 Jfk Bellmore        7:51.00 
 13        Mackenzie Stickelman           9 John Glenn          7:52.97 
 14        Kate Cochran                  12 Ward Melvill        7:54.51 
 15        Samantha Reim                 12 Cold Spring         7:59.64 
 16        Bridget Roell                 11 Kings Park          8:00.24 
 17        Ella Foster                   10 East Meadow         8:05.00 
 18        Natalie Haab                  12 West Babylon        8:06.73 
 19        Emma Romano                   10 Oceanside           8:10.24 
 20        Bella Tarbet                  10 East Hampton        8:10.24 
 21        Erin Eivers                   12 Harborfields        8:10.54 
 22        Catherine Lunny               11 Mary Louis A        8:15.00 
 23        Ester Suleymanov              11 Stuyvesant          8:15.24 
 24        Hannah O'Neill                11 Sacred Heart        8:18.00 
 25        Emma Hren                      9 East Hampton        8:44.95 
 26        Alice Cutter                  11 Poly Prep           8:45.38 
 27        Amanda Sciano                 10 Holy Trinity        8:50.00 
 
Event 70  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay (27)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Paul Robeson  'B'                                      48.84 
  2  Elmont  'A'                                            49.04 
  3  Hhh East  'A'                                          49.26 
  4  Hhh West  'A'                                          49.40 
  5  William Floyd  'A'                                     49.74 
  6  Longwood  'A'                                          50.00 
  7  Sachem East  'A'                                       50.50 
  8  Riverhead  'A'                                         50.67 
  9  West Babylon  'A'                                      50.71 
 10  St. Anthony's  'A'                                     50.90 
 11  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                              51.00 
 12  Freeport  'A'                                          51.24 
 13  Sachem North  'A'                                      51.84 
 14  Roosevelt  'A'                                         51.87 
 15  Massapequa  'A'                                        52.33 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                          52.33 
 17  Manhasset  'A'                                         52.44 
 18  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                52.44 
 19  Poly Prep  'A'                                         52.57 
 20  Kings Park  'A'                                        52.94 
 21  Long Island Lutheran  'A'                              53.24 
 22  Harborfields  'A'                                      53.79 
 23  Huntington  'A'                                        54.53 
 24  Mary Louis Academy  'A'                                54.77 
 25  Freeport  'B'                                          55.24 
 26  Babylon  'A'                                           58.04 
 27  Holy Cross  'A'                                        60.24 
 
Event 72  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (22)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Brentwood  'A'                                       3:58.00 
  2  Freeport  'A'                                        3:58.03 
  3  Ward Melville  'A'                                   4:05.24 
  4  East Meadow  'A'                                     4:10.00 
  5  Sachem East  'A'                                     4:12.00 
  6  Ward Melville  'B'                                   4:12.24 
  7  Comsewogue  'A'                                      4:12.24 
  8  Elmont  'A'                                          4:13.24 
  9  Poly Prep  'A'                                       4:14.04 
 10  Longwood  'A'                                        4:15.24 
 11  Westhampton Beach  'A'                               4:16.24 
 12  Massapequa  'A'                                      4:18.00 
 13  Northport  'A'                                       4:18.93 
 14  William Floyd  'A'                                   4:19.24 
 15  Ward Melville  'C'                                   4:20.24 
 16  Copiague  'A'                                        4:20.73 
 17  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              4:22.24 
 18  Jericho  'A'                                         4:25.24 
 19  Kings Park  'A'                                      4:30.24 
 20  Babylon  'A'                                         4:40.24 
 21  Harborfields  'A'                                    4:41.02 
 22  Holy Cross  'A'                                      4:55.74 
 
Event 74  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (18)
===============================================================================
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Sachem East  'A'                                     9:40.00 
  2  North Shore  'A'                                     9:42.24 
  3  Sacred Heart Academy  'A'                            9:45.00 
  4  Oceanside  'A'                                       9:49.24 
  5  Brentwood  'A'                                       9:52.44 
  6  West Babylon  'A'                                    9:53.50 
  7  Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                              9:58.24 
  8  Westhampton Beach  'A'                              10:10.24 
  9  Northport  'A'                                      10:10.24 
 10  Riverdale Kingsbridge Academy  'A'                  10:13.00 
 11  Oceanside  'B'                                      10:21.24 
 12  Huntington  'A'                                     10:30.24 
 13  Longwood  'A'                                       10:40.24 
 14  Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                             10:40.24 
 15  Harborfields  'A'                                   10:44.68 
 16  Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                      11:00.24 
 17  Freeport  'A'                                       11:18.24 
 18  Kings Park  'A'                                     11:58.24 
 
Event 76  Girls Hammer Throw (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Samantha Borruso              12 St. Anthony'         130-00 
  2        Megan Wood                    11 Ward Melvill         121-05 
  3        Arianna Alladio Zacpal        10 St. Anthony'         119-00 
  4        Marissa Scimeca               11 Sachem East          110-00 
  5        Kiriaki Georgiou              10 St. Francis           98-00 
  6        Julia Saulpaugh                9 Seaford               95-00 
  7        Marisa Stravino               12 Northport             90-00 
  8        Farah Kuchcicki               11 Sachem East           90-00 
  9        Jazmine Jones                 12 Longwood              85-10 
 10        Gwynnevere Foss               11 Longwood              85-00 
 11        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          80-00 
 12        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North          80-00 
 13        Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North          72-00 
 14        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          72-00 
 15        Sydney San Pedro              11 Sachem North          72-00 
 16        Kasey Evans                   12 Longwood              70-00 
 17        Lauren DeRosa                 11 Sachem North          65-00 
 18        Laila Forrest                 11 Longwood              60-00 
 19        Madison Davis                 11 Longwood              60-00 
 
Event 79  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity (19)
===============================================================================
           Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1        Holly Charles                 11 Paul Robeson         145-00 
  2        Nicoletta Ziozis              12 Archbishop M         108-00 
  3        Sydnie Rohme                  12 Northport             90-00 
  4        Lucia Bauman                  11 Sacred Heart          90-00 
  5        Stephanie Zovich              12 St. Francis           88-00 
  6        Katherine Maio                10 Archbishop M          82-00 
  7        Indya Lovell                  12 St. Francis           81-00 
  8        Amber Farruggio               12 Sachem North          80-00 
  9        Alyssa Giorgi                 11 Sachem North          80-00 
 10        Jacqeline Borruso             10 St. Anthony'          76-00 
 11        Gianna Nasta                  12 Sachem North          73-00 
 12        Nora Diede                    11 Our Lady of           69-00 
 13        Joanie Petruzzi               12 Sachem North          68-00 
 14        Sydney San Pedro              11 Sachem North          68-00 
 15        Maria Cipriano                10 Our Lady of           67-00 
 16        Lauren DeRosa                 11 Sachem North          65-00 
 17        Bettina Bauman                10 Sacred Heart          65-00 
 18        Juliah Triana                  9 Northport             60-00 
 19        Delilah Triana                10 Northport             50-00