Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011                
                           Sunken Meadow State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Championship
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ryan Colabella            12 Hauppauge                      16:17.60    1   
  2 Kris Moran                11 North Babylo                   16:27.20    2   
  3 Mike Branigan             10 Northport                      16:37.50    3   
  4 Zachary Cammer            11 Walt Whitman                   16:37.60    4   
  5 Ryan Scarpelli            12 Sachem East                    16:42.60    5   
  6 John Lee                  12 Shoreham Wad                   16:43.00    6   
  7 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                   16:51.40    7   
  8 Adam LaFemina             11 Bayport/Blue                   16:55.10    8   
  9 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                   16:55.30    9   
 10 Colin Eberhardt           12 Sachem North                   16:57.80   10   
 11 Robert Calamia            12 Smithtown                      16:58.70   11   
 12 Joey Pellegrino           12 Commack                        17:04.10   12   
 13 Cameron Coneys            12 Harborfields                   17:05.20   13   
 14 Derek Palafox             12 Bellport                       17:05.90   14   
 15 Michael Catalano          12 Smithtown                      17:07.00   15   
 16 Tim McGowan               10 Northport                      17:08.20   16   
 17 Nick Hirdt                11 Miller Place                   17:11.90   17   
 18 Thomas Meehan             10 Eastport/Sou                   17:14.60   18   
 19 Tyler Keys                12 Shoreham Wad                   17:15.70   19   
 20 James Dickinson           11 Northport                      17:16.70   20   
 21 Tom Rascona               10 Sachem East                    17:20.00   21   
 22 Cole Conte                12 Port Jeffers                   17:21.70  
 23 Michael Emerson           12 Smithtown                      17:21.80   22   
 24 Chris Odin                11 Northport                      17:22.40   23   
 25 Ronny Cavaliere           11 Hauppauge                      17:22.90   24   
 26 Gary Murano               11 Eastport/Sou                   17:23.60   25   
 27 Jeremy Miekley            10 Miller Place                   17:24.70   26   
 28 Zach Patsy                12 Sachem East                    17:27.90   27   
 29 Chris Laucella            12 Walt Whitman                   17:29.40   28   
 30 John Antonacci            11 Bayport/Blue                   17:30.20   29   
 31 Robert Vetri              11 Bayport/Blue                   17:31.80   30   
 32 James Vallar              11 Walt Whitman                   17:34.20   31   
 33 Michael Custance          12 Commack                        17:34.60   32   
 34 Conor Murphy              12 Harborfields                   17:34.90   33   
 35 Alex Fitzgerald           11 Ward Melvill                   17:35.20   34   
 36 Patrick McGuire           11 Smithtown                      17:38.70   35   
 37 David Hatch               11 Northport                      17:41.60   36   
 38 Liam Kelly                10 Connetquot                     17:42.10   37   
 39 Ryan Udvadia              10 Shoreham Wad                   17:42.40   38   
 40 Ty Gamble                 12 Harborfields                   17:44.70   39   
 41 Conor Hesselbirg          11 Kings Park                     17:45.60   40   
 42 max berger                11 Hhh West                       17:47.10   41   
 43 Maurice Green             10 Commack                        17:47.90   42   
 44 Brock Schmid              11 North Babylo                   17:49.90   43   
 45 Michael Lynch             12 Smithtown                      17:50.00   44   
 46 Thomas Mullally           12 William Floy                   17:50.60   45   
 47 Brian Windisch            11 Walt Whitman                   17:50.70   46   
 48 Christian Welch           11 Ward Melvill                   17:52.70   47   
 49 Alex Michaels             12 Ward Melvill                   17:52.90   48   
 50 Evan Purdy                11 Shoreham Wad                   17:56.50   49   
 51 Connor Gray               12 Commack                        17:58.50   50   
 52 Walter Brandsema          12 Harborfields                   17:58.60   51   
 53 Corey Zlatniski           12 Mattituck                      17:59.90   52   
 54 Alex Kramer               11 Northport                      18:02.30   53   
 55 Lloyd Webb                11 Ward Melvill                   18:03.70   54   
 56 Dan Purschke              11 Shoreham Wad                   18:04.40   56   
 56 John Aiken                12 Walt Whitman                   18:04.40   55   
 58 anthony de matteo         12 Hhh West                       18:05.20   57   
 59 Chase Nackenson           12 Hhh East                       18:05.70   58   
 60 Justin Thomas             12 William Floy                   18:06.40   59   
 61 Colin Kern                11 Northport                      18:07.90   60   
 62 Josh Hadity                9 Commack                        18:09.30   61   
 63 Jack Kelly                10 Shoreham Wad                   18:11.10   62   
 64 Vincent Cicale            11 Ward Melvill                   18:11.70   63   
 65 John McMahon              12 Center Moric                   18:12.60   64   
 66 Tom McNamee               11 Connetquot                     18:12.90   65   
 67 Bobby Kelly               11 Connetquot                     18:13.70   66   
 68 Franklin Perez            12 Sachem East                    18:17.30   67   
 69 Connor Pulvidente         10 Harborfields                   18:17.60   68   
 70 Charles Burchum           10 Hhh East                       18:19.10   69   
 71 Jake Ethe                 11 Hhh East                       18:20.00   70   
 72 John McKee                12 Kings Park                     18:21.70   71   
 73 James Himmelmann          11 Eastport/Sou                   18:22.20   72   
 74 brian Schanel             12 Connetquot                     18:23.60   73   
 75 Brandon Wyman             12 William Floy                   18:23.80   74   
 76 Anthony Coccia            10 Sachem North                   18:25.00   75   
 77 Zachary Lane              10 Ward Melvill                   18:25.40   76   
 77 Will Henderson            11 Eastport/Sou                   18:25.40   77   
 79 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad                   18:26.70   78   
 80 Sean Grossman             10 Hhh East                       18:27.80   79   
 81 Paul Thompson             12 Ward Melvill                   18:28.60   80   
 82 Austin McGlone            12 William Floy                   18:28.70   81   
 83 Chris VonBevern           12 Kings Park                     18:30.30   82   
 84 Willie Carson             11 Hauppauge                      18:31.00   83   
 85 Jeremy Feinstein          10 Commack                        18:32.10   84   
 86 Jerrson Torres            12 Sachem East                    18:33.00   85   
 87 Andrew Moberg             12 Harborfields                   18:33.40   86   
 88 Logan Serp                11 Commack                        18:33.50   87   
 89 Jesse Petrucci            11 Kings Park                     18:36.40   88   
 90 Tim Stead                 12 Miller Place                   18:37.00   90   
 90 Shaun Coyle               11 North Babylo                   18:37.00   89   
 90 Ryan McGlynn              12 Bellport                       18:37.00   91   
 93 Michael Aufiero           10 North Babylo                   18:37.20   92   
 94 Greg Coleman              11 Sachem North                   18:38.10   93   
 95 kevin ma                  11 Hhh West                       18:38.50   94   
 96 Dan Tapia                 11 Eastport/Sou                   18:39.10   95   
 97 Casey Grathwohl           11 Mattituck                      18:39.70   96   
 98 Alex Harvey               10 Kings Park                     18:41.00   97   
 99 Omer Atasever             10 Hauppauge                      18:41.60   98   
100 Dean Zeffer               12 Miller Place                   18:42.10   99   
101 Patrick Engel              8 Miller Place                   18:46.10  100   
102 Chris Penteck             11 Sachem North                   18:49.40  101   
103 Eric Melcer               10 Smithtown                      18:50.90  102   
104 Andrew Freedman           10 Hhh East                       18:52.60  103   
105 Andrew Gruber             11 Hhh East                       18:53.70  104   
106 John Bruno                12 Sachem East                    18:58.80  105   
107 Patrick Lavan              9 Sachem North                   18:58.90  106   
108 Christopher Weider         9 Smithtown                      19:00.70  107   
109 Nick Diaz                 11 Hauppauge                      19:01.90  108   
110 Marcos Perivolaris         9 Mattituck                      19:04.90  109   
111 John D'Ambrosio           12 Bayport/Blue                   19:05.80  110   
112 Dylan McGovern            10 Bayport/Blue                   19:08.70  111   
113 Eli Mueller               10 Sachem East                    19:09.50  112   
114 Dan Smith                  9 Bellport                       19:11.00  113   
115 James Trofa               11 Sachem North                   19:12.00  114   
116 Tristan Sess              11 Center Moric                   19:13.10  115   
117 Brian Salaway             11 Bayport/Blue                   19:13.40  116   
118 Luis Pereira              11 Bellport                       19:14.50  117   
119 Michael Scheid            12 North Babylo                   19:14.70  118   
120 Christopher Grucci        12 Bellport                       19:14.80  119   
121 Arjun Shah a              12 Walt Whitman                   19:17.40  120   
122 Michael LoSchiavo         12 Sachem North                   19:18.00  121   
123 Dan Happe                 11 Eastport/Sou                   19:19.70  122   
124 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                       19:21.70  123   
125 matt ranftle              12 Hhh West                       19:22.60  124   
126 Chris Richards            12 Connetquot                     19:31.80  125   
127 James Moltzen             10 Connetquot                     19:33.40  126   
128 Mike Nigro                12 Hauppauge                      19:34.10  127   
129 Andrew Montefusco         11 Center Moric                   19:36.90  128   
130 Brandon Santana           12 Bellport                       19:37.10  129   
131 klay fitzgerald           11 Hhh West                       19:39.60  130   
132 Robert Dudley             10 Miller Place                   19:42.90  131   
133 Liam Homeyer              11 Kings Park                     19:44.00  132   
134 Rick Cooper               11 Kings Park                     19:46.10  133   
135 John Suchopar              9 Connetquot                     19:50.40  134   
136 Jimmy Choinski            11 Hauppauge                      19:50.90  135   
137 Brendan O'Connell         12 Miller Place                   19:53.20  136   
138 Anthony Howell            11 Mattituck                      19:56.00  137   
139 Drew Comanda              12 Center Moric                   20:06.30  138   
140 matt dwyer                11 Hhh West                       20:08.30  139   
141 Jarad Volkommer           11 Center Moric                   20:11.00  140   
142 james peter               12 Hhh West                       20:14.10  141   
143 Paul Chiappetta           12 Bayport/Blue                   20:25.50  142   
144 Ian Sullivan              12 Center Moric                   20:34.70  144   
144 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylo                   20:34.70  143   
146 Jake Nolan                10 Mattituck                      20:39.90  145   
147 Ralph Pugliese            10 Mattituck                      20:45.50  146   
148 Adam Hicks                10 Mattituck                      20:47.10  147   
149 Zach Holguin              11 William Floy                   20:59.30  148   
150 Tyler Murano              10 Eastport/Sou                   21:02.80  149   
151 Joeseph adamo             11 William Floy                   21:21.10  150   
152 Toney McFarlane           11 Center Moric                   22:27.10  151   
153 Vincent Coogan            10 William Floy                   22:45.50  152 





                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
   1 Northport                    98    3   16   20   23   36   53   60						
      Total Time:  1:26:06.40						
         Average:    17:13.28						
   2 Walt Whitman                116    4    7   28   31   46   55  120						
      Total Time:  1:26:23.30						
         Average:    17:16.66						
   3 Smithtown                   127   11   15   22   35   44  102  107						
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20						
         Average:    17:23.24						
   4 Harborfields                145    9   13   33   39   51   68   86						
      Total Time:  1:27:18.70						
         Average:    17:27.74						
   5 Shoreham Wading River       168    6   19   38   49   56   62   78						
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00						
         Average:    17:32.40						
   6 Commack                     197   12   32   42   50   61   84   87						
      Total Time:  1:28:34.40						
         Average:    17:42.88						
   7 Sachem East                 205    5   21   27   67   85  105  112						
      Total Time:  1:28:20.80						
         Average:    17:40.16						
   8 Ward Melville               246   34   47   48   54   63   76   80						
      Total Time:  1:29:36.20						
         Average:    17:55.24						
   9 Eastport/SouthMano          287   18   25   72   77   95  122  149						
      Total Time:  1:30:04.90						
         Average:    18:00.98						
  10 Bayport/Bluepoint           288    8   29   30  110  111  116  142						
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60						
         Average:    18:02.32						
  11 Hauppauge                   314    1   24   83   98  108  127  135						
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00						
         Average:    17:59.00						
  12 Miller Place                332   17   26   90   99  100  131  136						
      Total Time:  1:30:41.80						
         Average:    18:08.36						
  13 North Babylon               344    2   43   89   92  118  143						
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00						
         Average:    18:09.20						
  14 Connetquot                  366   37   65   66   73  125  126  134						
      Total Time:  1:32:04.10						
         Average:    18:24.82						
			
  15 Kings Park                  378   40   71   82   88   97  132  133						
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00						
         Average:    18:23.00						
  16 Hhh East                    379   58   69   70   79  103  104  123						
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20						
         Average:    18:25.04						
  17 Sachem North                385   10   75   93  101  106  114  121						
      Total Time:  1:31:49.20						
         Average:    18:21.84						
  18 William Floyd               407   45   59   74   81  148  150  152						
      Total Time:  1:33:48.80						
         Average:    18:45.76						
  19 Hhh West                    446   41   57   94  124  130  139  141						
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00						
         Average:    18:42.60						
  20 Bellport                    454   14   91  113  117  119  129						
      Total Time:  1:33:23.20						
         Average:    18:40.64						
  21 Mattituck                   539   52   96  109  137  145  146  147						
      Total Time:  1:36:20.40						
         Average:    19:16.08						
  22 Center Moriches             585   64  115  128  138  140  144  151						
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90						
         Average:    19:27.98	




Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011                
                           Sunken Meadow State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship Division  1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Mike Branigan             10 Northport                      16:37.50    1   
  2 Ryan Scarpelli            12 Sachem East                    16:42.60    2   
  3 Colin Eberhardt           12 Sachem North                   16:57.80    3   
  4 Robert Calamia            12 Smithtown                      16:58.70    4   
  5 Joey Pellegrino           12 Commack                        17:04.10    5   
  6 Michael Catalano          12 Smithtown                      17:07.00    6   
  7 Tim McGowan               10 Northport                      17:08.20    7   
  8 James Dickinson           11 Northport                      17:16.70    8   
  9 Tom Rascona               10 Sachem East                    17:20.00    9   
 10 Michael Emerson           12 Smithtown                      17:21.80   10   
 11 Chris Odin                11 Northport                      17:22.40   11   
 12 Zach Patsy                12 Sachem East                    17:27.90   12   
 13 Michael Custance          12 Commack                        17:34.60   13   
 14 Alex Fitzgerald           11 Ward Melvill                   17:35.20   14   
 15 Patrick McGuire           11 Smithtown                      17:38.70   15   
 16 David Hatch               11 Northport                      17:41.60   16   
 17 Liam Kelly                10 Connetquot                     17:42.10   17   
 18 Maurice Green             10 Commack                        17:47.90   18   
 19 Michael Lynch             12 Smithtown                      17:50.00   19   
 20 Thomas Mullally           12 William Floy                   17:50.60   20   
 21 Christian Welch           11 Ward Melvill                   17:52.70   21   
 22 Alex Michaels             12 Ward Melvill                   17:52.90   22   
 23 Connor Gray               12 Commack                        17:58.50   23   
 24 Alex Kramer               11 Northport                      18:02.30   24   
 25 Lloyd Webb                11 Ward Melvill                   18:03.70   25   
 26 Justin Thomas             12 William Floy                   18:06.40   26   
 27 Colin Kern                11 Northport                      18:07.90   27   
 28 Josh Hadity                9 Commack                        18:09.30   28   
 29 Vincent Cicale            11 Ward Melvill                   18:11.70   29   
 30 Tom McNamee               11 Connetquot                     18:12.90   30   
 31 Bobby Kelly               11 Connetquot                     18:13.70   31   
 32 Franklin Perez            12 Sachem East                    18:17.30   32   
 33 brian Schanel             12 Connetquot                     18:23.60   33   
 34 Brandon Wyman             12 William Floy                   18:23.80   34   
 35 Anthony Coccia            10 Sachem North                   18:25.00   35   
 36 Zachary Lane              10 Ward Melvill                   18:25.40   36   
 37 Paul Thompson             12 Ward Melvill                   18:28.60   37   
 38 Austin McGlone            12 William Floy                   18:28.70   38   
 39 Jeremy Feinstein          10 Commack                        18:32.10   39   
 40 Jerrson Torres            12 Sachem East                    18:33.00   40   
 41 Logan Serp                11 Commack                        18:33.50   41   
 42 Greg Coleman              11 Sachem North                   18:38.10   42   
 43 Chris Penteck             11 Sachem North                   18:49.40   43   
 44 Eric Melcer               10 Smithtown                      18:50.90   44   
 45 John Bruno                12 Sachem East                    18:58.80   45   
 46 Patrick Lavan              9 Sachem North                   18:58.90   46   
 47 Christopher Weider         9 Smithtown                      19:00.70   47   
 48 Eli Mueller               10 Sachem East                    19:09.50   48   
 49 James Trofa               11 Sachem North                   19:12.00   49   
 50 Michael LoSchiavo         12 Sachem North                   19:18.00   50   
 51 Chris Richards            12 Connetquot                     19:31.80   51   
 52 James Moltzen             10 Connetquot                     19:33.40   52   
 53 John Suchopar              9 Connetquot                     19:50.40   53   
 54 Zach Holguin              11 William Floy                   20:59.30   54   
 55 Joeseph adamo             11 William Floy                   21:21.10   55   
 56 Vincent Coogan            10 William Floy                   22:45.50   56   





                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
  
   1 Northport                    43    1    7    8   11   16   24   27						
      Total Time:  1:26:06.40						
         Average:    17:13.28						
   2 Smithtown                    54    4    6   10   15   19   44   47						
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20						
         Average:    17:23.24						
   3 Commack                      87    5   13   18   23   28   39   41						
      Total Time:  1:28:34.40						
         Average:    17:42.88						
 		
   4 Sachem East                  95    2    9   12   32   40   45   48						
      Total Time:  1:28:20.80						
         Average:    17:40.16						
  		
   5 Connetquot                  162   17   30   31   33   51   52   53						
      Total Time:  1:32:04.10						
         Average:    18:24.82						
 			

 
Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship Division  2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan Colabella            12 Hauppauge                      16:17.60    1   
  2 Kris Moran                11 North Babylo                   16:27.20    2   
  3 Zachary Cammer            11 Walt Whitman                   16:37.60    3   
  4 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                   16:51.40    4   
  5 Ronny Cavaliere           11 Hauppauge                      17:22.90    5   
  6 Chris Laucella            12 Walt Whitman                   17:29.40    6   
  7 James Vallar              11 Walt Whitman                   17:34.20    7   
  8 max berger                11 Hhh West                       17:47.10    8   
  9 Brock Schmid              11 North Babylo                   17:49.90    9   
 10 Brian Windisch            11 Walt Whitman                   17:50.70   10   
 11 John Aiken                12 Walt Whitman                   18:04.40   11   
 12 anthony de matteo         12 Hhh West                       18:05.20   12   
 13 Chase Nackenson           12 Hhh East                       18:05.70   13   
 14 Charles Burchum           10 Hhh East                       18:19.10   14   
 15 Jake Ethe                 11 Hhh East                       18:20.00   15   
 16 Sean Grossman             10 Hhh East                       18:27.80   16   
 17 Willie Carson             11 Hauppauge                      18:31.00   17   
 18 Shaun Coyle               11 North Babylo                   18:37.00   18   
 19 Michael Aufiero           10 North Babylo                   18:37.20   19   
 20 kevin ma                  11 Hhh West                       18:38.50   20   
 21 Omer Atasever             10 Hauppauge                      18:41.60   21   
 22 Andrew Freedman           10 Hhh East                       18:52.60   22   
 23 Andrew Gruber             11 Hhh East                       18:53.70   23   
 24 Nick Diaz                 11 Hauppauge                      19:01.90   24   
 25 Michael Scheid            12 North Babylo                   19:14.70   25   
 26 Arjun Shah a              12 Walt Whitman                   19:17.40   26   
 27 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                       19:21.70   27   
 28 matt ranftle              12 Hhh West                       19:22.60   28   
 29 Mike Nigro                12 Hauppauge                      19:34.10   29   
 30 klay fitzgerald           11 Hhh West                       19:39.60   30   
 31 Jimmy Choinski            11 Hauppauge                      19:50.90   31   
 32 matt dwyer                11 Hhh West                       20:08.30   32   
 33 james peter               12 Hhh West                       20:14.10   33   
 34 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylo                   20:34.70   34  




                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
  			
   1 Walt Whitman                 30    3    4    6    7   10   11   26						
      Total Time:  1:26:23.30						
         Average:    17:16.66						
   	
   2 Hauppauge                    68    1    5   17   21   24   29   31						
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00						
         Average:    17:59.00						
   3 North Babylon                73    2    9   18   19   25   34						
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00						
         Average:    18:09.20						
  	
   4 Hhh East                     80   13   14   15   16   22   23   27						
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20						
         Average:    18:25.04						
				
  
     
Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship Division  3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                   16:55.30    1   
  2 Cameron Coneys            12 Harborfields                   17:05.20    2   
  3 Derek Palafox             12 Bellport                       17:05.90    3   
  4 Nick Hirdt                11 Miller Place                   17:11.90    4   
  5 Thomas Meehan             10 Eastport/Sou                   17:14.60    5   
  6 Gary Murano               11 Eastport/Sou                   17:23.60    6   
  7 Jeremy Miekley            10 Miller Place                   17:24.70    7   
  8 Conor Murphy              12 Harborfields                   17:34.90    8   
  9 Ty Gamble                 12 Harborfields                   17:44.70    9   
 10 Conor Hesselbirg          11 Kings Park                     17:45.60   10   
 11 Walter Brandsema          12 Harborfields                   17:58.60   11   
 12 Connor Pulvidente         10 Harborfields                   18:17.60   12   
 13 John McKee                12 Kings Park                     18:21.70   13   
 14 James Himmelmann          11 Eastport/Sou                   18:22.20   14   
 15 Will Henderson            11 Eastport/Sou                   18:25.40   15   
 16 Chris VonBevern           12 Kings Park                     18:30.30   16   
 17 Andrew Moberg             12 Harborfields                   18:33.40   17   
 18 Jesse Petrucci            11 Kings Park                     18:36.40   18   
 19 Tim Stead                 12 Miller Place                   18:37.00   19   
 19 Ryan McGlynn              12 Bellport                       18:37.00   20   
 21 Dan Tapia                 11 Eastport/Sou                   18:39.10   21   
 22 Alex Harvey               10 Kings Park                     18:41.00   22   
 23 Dean Zeffer               12 Miller Place                   18:42.10   23   
 24 Patrick Engel              8 Miller Place                   18:46.10   24   
 25 Dan Smith                  9 Bellport                       19:11.00   25   
 26 Luis Pereira              11 Bellport                       19:14.50   26   
 27 Christopher Grucci        12 Bellport                       19:14.80   27   
 28 Dan Happe                 11 Eastport/Sou                   19:19.70   28   
 29 Brandon Santana           12 Bellport                       19:37.10   29   
 30 Robert Dudley             10 Miller Place                   19:42.90   30   
 31 Liam Homeyer              11 Kings Park                     19:44.00   31   
 32 Rick Cooper               11 Kings Park                     19:46.10   32   
 33 Brendan O'Connell         12 Miller Place                   19:53.20   33   
 34 Tyler Murano              10 Eastport/Sou                   21:02.80   34 







                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
  				
   1 Harborfields                 31    1    2    8    9   11   12   17						
      Total Time:  1:27:18.70						
         Average:    17:27.74						
   2 Eastport/SouthMano           61    5    6   14   15   21   28   34						
      Total Time:  1:30:04.90						
         Average:    18:00.98						
   3 Miller Place                 77    4    7   19   23   24   30   33						
      Total Time:  1:30:41.80						
         Average:    18:08.36						
   4 Kings Park                   79   10   13   16   18   22   31   32						
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00						
         Average:    18:23.00						
  
Event 1  Boys 5000 Meter Run Championship Division  4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Lee                  12 Shoreham Wad                   16:43.00    1   
  2 Adam LaFemina             11 Bayport/Blue                   16:55.10    2   
  3 Tyler Keys                12 Shoreham Wad                   17:15.70    3   
  4 Cole Conte                12 Port Jeffers                   17:21.70  
  5 John Antonacci            11 Bayport/Blue                   17:30.20    4   
  6 Robert Vetri              11 Bayport/Blue                   17:31.80    5   
  7 Ryan Udvadia              10 Shoreham Wad                   17:42.40    6   
  8 Evan Purdy                11 Shoreham Wad                   17:56.50    7   
  9 Corey Zlatniski           12 Mattituck                      17:59.90    8   
 10 Dan Purschke              11 Shoreham Wad                   18:04.40    9   
 11 Jack Kelly                10 Shoreham Wad                   18:11.10   10   
 12 John McMahon              12 Center Moric                   18:12.60   11   
 13 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad                   18:26.70   12   
 14 Casey Grathwohl           11 Mattituck                      18:39.70   13   
 15 Marcos Perivolaris         9 Mattituck                      19:04.90   14   
 16 John D'Ambrosio           12 Bayport/Blue                   19:05.80   15   
 17 Dylan McGovern            10 Bayport/Blue                   19:08.70   16   
 18 Tristan Sess              11 Center Moric                   19:13.10   17   
 19 Brian Salaway             11 Bayport/Blue                   19:13.40   18   
 20 Andrew Montefusco         11 Center Moric                   19:36.90   19   
 21 Anthony Howell            11 Mattituck                      19:56.00   20   
 22 Drew Comanda              12 Center Moric                   20:06.30   21   
 23 Jarad Volkommer           11 Center Moric                   20:11.00   22   
 24 Paul Chiappetta           12 Bayport/Blue                   20:25.50   23   
 25 Ian Sullivan              12 Center Moric                   20:34.70   24   
 26 Jake Nolan                10 Mattituck                      20:39.90   25   
 27 Ralph Pugliese            10 Mattituck                      20:45.50   26   
 28 Adam Hicks                10 Mattituck                      20:47.10   27   
 29 Toney McFarlane           11 Center Moric                   22:27.10   28  



                                  Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
   1 Shoreham Wading River        26    1    3    6    7    9   10   12						
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00						
         Average:    17:32.40						
   		
   2 Bayport/Bluepoint            42    2    4    5   15   16   18   23						
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60						
         Average:    18:02.32						
   3 Mattituck                    80    8   13   14   20   25   26   27						
      Total Time:  1:36:20.40						
         Average:    19:16.08						
  		
   4 Center Moriches              90   11   17   19   21   22   24   28						
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90						
         Average:    19:27.98						



Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011                
                           Sunken Meadow State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Team Qualifi
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Kieran Harrison           11 Sayville                       17:30.10    1   
  2 Shane Martensen           11 East Islip                     17:35.30    2   
  3 Andrew Keresztes          12 Port Jeffers                   17:38.40    3   
  4 Robbie Festa              12 Lindenhurst                    17:40.20    4   
  5 Wesley Merriwether        12 Copiague                       17:42.40    5   
  5 Matthew Finelli           11 Babylon                        17:42.40    6   
  7 Brenden Rupple            12 Lindenhurst                    17:44.20    7   
  8 Matt Cohen                12 Bayshore                       17:46.00    8   
  9 Mike Watts                10 Islip                          17:49.00    9   
 10 Dylan McAllister          12 Westhampton                    17:51.70   10   
 11 Greg Horbatiuk            11 Westhampton                    18:08.40   11   
 12 Matthew Waldeck           12 Comsewogue                     18:09.70   12   
 13 Blane Bossung             12 Westhampton                    18:10.20   13   
 14 Fred Agostino             12 Port Jeffers                   18:11.00   14   
 15 Juan Taveras              11 Copiague                       18:11.50   15   
 16 Eric Witttenberg          12 Southampton                    18:12.20   16   
 17 Justin Fellizari          12 John Glenn                     18:12.60   17   
 18 Billy Martin              11 West Islip                     18:13.00   18   
 19 Dylan Mage                11 Rocky Point                    18:17.60   19   
 20 Anthony Galvan            11 Riverhead                      18:19.40   20   
 21 Tyler McGARVEY            11 Babylon                        18:20.20   21   
 22 Scott Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:20.80   22   
 23 Sean McCarthy             12 Middle Count                   18:21.60   23   
 24 Christian Patrizio        11 Comsewogue                     18:24.10   24   
 25 Brandon Lynch             12 Deer Park                      18:29.00   25   
 26 Emmet Farnan              11 Bayshore                       18:30.60   26   
 27 Craig Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:35.60   27   
 28 Andrew Schaefer           10 Deer Park                      18:40.80   28   
 29 Peter Hayes               11 Sayville                       18:43.40   29   
 30 Matt Bense                11 Middle Count                   18:43.70   30   
 31 Jeff Regensburger         12 Middle Count                   18:44.40   31   
 32 Adam Cebulski             10 East Hampton                   18:44.50   32   
 33 Kyle Cropsey              12 Lindenhurst                    18:44.60   33   
 34 DJ Brown                  11 Copiague                       18:45.20   34   
 35 Mike Boyd                 10 Islip                          18:45.50   35   
 36 Ian Berry                 11 Islip                          18:49.90   36   
 37 Anthony Giambrone         11 Lindenhurst                    18:52.20   37   
 38 terrence albach           12 John Glenn                     18:54.40   38   
 39 Kyle Kelly                 8 West Islip                     18:54.50   39   
 40 Evan Faccini              11 Islip                          18:56.00   40   
 41 Frank Bosio               10 Mount Sinai                    18:58.80   41   
 42 Nick Berglin               9 Hampton Bays                   19:01.60   42   
 43 Christian Leary           11 West Babylon                   19:01.70   43   
 44 Ralph DePaola             12 Islip                          19:05.40   44   
 45 Travis Wooten             10 Riverhead                      19:10.60   45   
 46 Mike Hamilton             12 East Hampton                   19:10.70   46   
 47 Matthew Collin            10 West Islip                     19:11.50   47   
 48 Michael Newell            12 Comsewogue                     19:12.60   48   
 49 Mike Engesser             11 Longwood                       19:15.40   49   
 50 Vinny Metas               12 Longwood                       19:16.90   50   
 51 Dylan Squicciarini        12 West Islip                     19:17.90   51   
 52 Jack Smith                12 East Islip                     19:18.90   52   
 53 Chris Nohilly             11 West Islip                     19:22.30   53   
 54 Zack Malik                10 Longwood                       19:22.60   54   
 55 Graham Brown              10 Westhampton                    19:22.80   55   
 56 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                      19:25.70   56   
 57 Keegan Sabo                9 Mount Sinai                    19:25.80   57   
 58 Timmy Squires             10 Southampton                    19:27.10   58   
 59 Dakota Lopez              12 East Islip                     19:28.50   59   
 60 John Riess                11 Sayville                       19:29.20   60   
 61 Nicholas Cunha             9 Riverhead                      19:32.90   62   
 61 Paul Brett                11 East Islip                     19:32.90   61   
 63 Matthew Beasley           12 Comsewogue                     19:34.60   63   
 64 Joseph Gattuso            10 Riverhead                      19:35.10   64   
 65 Mike Peralta              12 East Hampton                   19:36.70   65   
 66 Xavier Gomez              11 Islip                          19:37.10   66   
 67 Mike Garing               12 Huntington                     19:37.40   67   
 68 Thomas Brierley           10 East Hampton                   19:38.20   68   
 69 Justin Schulz             10 Patchogue/Me                   19:38.70   69   
 70 Jacob Brummeler            9 Stony Brook                    19:39.30   70   
 71 Patrick McGrath           12 John Glenn                     19:39.80   71   
 72 Liam Harrison              9 Sayville                       19:40.20   72   
 73 Andrew Silberfeld         11 Mount Sinai                    19:40.30   73   
 74 Kevin Anderson            11 Port Jeffers                   19:40.70   74   
 75 Austin Dyno               12 Southampton                    19:43.10   75   
 76 Tom Bosclair              11 Huntington                     19:44.10   76   
 77 david chang               12 John Glenn                     19:44.60   77   
 77 David Wu                  12 Comsewogue                     19:44.60   78   
 79 Galen Merigliano          12 West Babylon                   19:45.20   79   
 80 Ray O'Connor              12 East Islip                     19:46.10   80   
 81 Anthony Durden            10 Patchogue/Me                   19:47.10   82   
 81 Will Norris               12 Bayshore                       19:47.10   81   
 83 Marcin Adamczyk           11 Lindenhurst                    19:47.80   83   
 84 Anthony Mercurio          11 Islip                          19:49.10   84   
 85 Pernell Gulley            12 Bayshore                       19:53.80   85   
 86 Mike Fusco                12 Middle Count                   19:56.80   86   
 87 Matt Casa                 10 Middle Count                   19:58.60   87   
 88 Kareem Roberts            11 Bayshore                       19:58.90   88   
 89 Jonathan Rempe             9 Southold                       19:59.70   89   
 90 Brendan Cunningham        12 Sayville                       20:00.60   90   
 91 Avery Mclockin            10 John Glenn                     20:01.10   91   
 92 Rich Arcuri               11 Bayshore                       20:01.90   92   
 93 Jonathon Argueta          11 Copiague                       20:03.90   93   
 94 Brandon Missig            12 East Islip                     20:04.80   94   
 95 Deilyn Guzman             12 East Hampton                   20:06.50   95   
 96 Frank Camarda             10 Middle Count                   20:07.40   96   
 97 Scott Scolnick            11 Sayville                       20:07.70   97   
 98 Liam Roche                 9 Patchogue/Me                   20:10.60   98   
 99 Jakk Link                 10 East Hampton                   20:11.60   99   
100 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                      20:11.70  100   
101 Steven Stavdal            12 Longwood                       20:12.90  101   
102 Desmond Giudroz           12 Copiague                       20:15.40  102   
103 Griffin Quist             12 Southold                       20:15.90  103   
104 Eric Klein                12 Comsewogue                     20:16.00  104   
105 Mike Rodrigues a          11 Middle Count                   20:16.10  105   
106 Anthony Torres            12 Babylon                        20:17.40  106   
107 Curran Boyce              11 Sayville                       20:20.00  107   
108 Chris Arcuri              10 Patchogue/Me                   20:20.40  108   
109 Tim Elgort                11 Mount Sinai                    20:25.60  109   
110 Ricky Rignola             10 Patchogue/Me                   20:29.30  110   
111 Ryan Dykes                11 Huntington                     20:30.30  111   
112 Frank Cone                12 Southold                       20:30.90  112   
113 Keaton Laub               10 Southampton                    20:31.00  113   
114 William Tseng             11 Stony Brook                    20:32.30  114   
115 John Dzikowski            12 Copiague                       20:32.40  115   
116 Chris Dallao              10 Mount Sinai                    20:33.40  116   
117 Evan Gravano              11 Southampton                    20:34.50  117   
118 Nick Lepore                9 Comsewogue                     20:35.30  118   
119 Jemal Hudson              12 Stony Brook                    20:42.50  119   
120 Alex Plackis              12 John Glenn                     20:45.50  120   
121 Patrick Voorhees          10 Patchogue/Me                   20:47.50  121   
122 Ryan Lewis                11 East Hampton                   20:49.20  122   
123 Ismaldo Matias            12 Deer Park                      20:52.10  123   
124 Steven Roberts            11 Longwood                       20:55.60  124   
125 Brian Smith               11 East Islip                     21:01.60  125   
126 Chris Berglin              9 Hampton Bays                   21:05.70  126   
127 John Albinson             10 Port Jeffers                   21:09.90  127   
128 Isaac Tran                 9 Hampton Bays                   21:10.90  128   
129 Bar-Shawn Cowell          12 Southampton                    21:11.30  129   
130 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst                    21:12.20  130   
131 Josef Plemper             12 Hampton Bays                   21:15.00  131   
132 Matt LaBianca             11 Lindenhurst                    21:18.00  132   
133 David Elien               12 West Babylon                   21:18.70  133   
134 Eli Sanders               10 Port Jeffers                   21:22.40  134   
135 Kenny Sciabarassi         12 Deer Park                      21:24.20  135   
136 Geovanny Amaya             9 West Babylon                   21:27.40  136   
137 Tyler Reimer              11 Hampton Bays                   21:29.70  137   
138 Aleksander Kozuchowski    11 Hampton Bays                   21:32.20  138   
139 John Tomici               11 Southold                       21:34.20  139   
140 TJ Farquharson            12 Deer Park                      21:35.10  140   
141 Michael Dioguardo         12 Patchogue/Me                   21:36.70  141   
142 Brendan kirsch             9 Rocky Point                    21:37.10  142   
143 Nicky LoConte              9 Rocky Point                    21:38.30  143   
144 Matthew Reilly            12 Southold                       21:44.60  144   
145 Shaun Martinsen            9 Rocky Point                    21:45.10  145   
146 Matthew Harberg           12 Babylon                        21:49.00  146   
147 Johannes Hauss a          10 Westhampton                    21:52.20  147   
148 Jorge Villella             9 Huntington                     21:52.50  148   
149 Jake Parks                 9 Deer Park                      21:55.50  149   
150 Ahad Arshad               12 Deer Park                      21:56.70  150   
151 Tom McArdle               11 West Babylon                   21:58.10  151   
152 Bartek Jimenez            11 West Babylon                   21:59.20  152   
153 William Grady             10 Babylon                        22:01.90  153   
154 Ross Wasserman,           12 Southampton                    22:02.30  154   
155 Glenn Zachary             12 Bayshore                       22:02.40  155   
156 Peter Skerys              12 Pierson                        22:03.20  156   
157 Jeffrey Fung              12 Stony Brook                    22:16.90  157   
158 Ryan Hanrahan             11 Southold                       22:31.70  159   
158 Caleb Ryan                10 Ross                           22:31.70  158   
160 Joe Mezzacappa            10 West Babylon                   22:33.10  160   
161 Steve Rojas               12 Hampton Bays                   22:33.90  161   
162 Ian Toy                   10 Southold                       22:42.90  162   
163 James Passerelle          11 Westhampton                    22:44.70  163   
164 Emett Evjen               12 Pierson                        22:45.20  164   
165 Kameron Learni             9 Rocky Point                    22:49.80  165   
166 Patrick Ruberbauer         9 Port Jeffers                   22:59.20  166   
167 Chris Tejada              12 Copiague                       23:00.60  167   
168 Robert Rewinski            9 Pierson                        23:03.00  168   
169 Jeremy Pepper             12 Pierson                        23:07.60  169   
170 Terry Huang               11 Stony Brook                    23:07.80  170   
171 Jordan Maharana           11 Babylon                        23:23.90  171   
172 Liam Huysman a            12 Westhampton                    23:26.80  172   
173 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                    23:36.50  173   
174 Brendan Badillo           11 Rocky Point                    23:37.50  174   
175 Chris Beroes-Haigis       12 Pierson                        23:42.90  175   
176 Dan Hartner               12 Pierson                        23:43.00  176   
177 Yi He                     12 Stony Brook                    24:20.10  177   
178 Paul Derego               12 Pierson                        24:28.60  178   
179 Nick Wang                 10 Stony Brook                    24:33.60  179   
180 Kashiem Campbell           9 Longwood                       25:13.40  180   
181 Marc Henry Sanon          10 Huntington                     25:18.10  181   
182 Patrick Grady             12 Babylon                        25:19.50  182   
183 Anish Rishi                9 Ross                           25:39.40  183   
184 James Lytton               9 Ross                           25:50.60  184   
185 Brendan Wirth              9 Huntington                     26:16.60  185   
186 Siyan Charly Li           10 Ross                           26:43.30  186   
187 Arthur Brooke             10 Ross                           29:01.30  187   





                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
   1 West Islip                  153   18   22   27   39   47   51   53						
      Total Time:  1:33:15.40						
         Average:    18:39.08						
   2 Islip                       164    9   35   36   40   44   66   84						
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80						
         Average:    18:41.16						
   3 Lindenhurst                 164    4    7   33   37   83  130  132						
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00						
         Average:    18:33.80						
   4 Comsewogue                  225   12   24   48   63   78  104  118						
      Total Time:  1:35:05.60						
         Average:    19:01.12						
   5 Westhampton Beach           236   10   11   13   55  147  163  172						
      Total Time:  1:35:25.30						
         Average:    19:05.06						
   6 Riverhead                   247   20   45   56   62   64  100						
      Total Time:  1:36:03.70						
         Average:    19:12.74						
		
   7 Copiague                    249    5   15   34   93  102  115  167						
      Total Time:  1:34:58.40						
         Average:    18:59.68						
   8 Sayville                    252    1   29   60   72   90   97  107						
      Total Time:  1:35:23.50						
         Average:    19:04.70						
   9 East Islip                  254    2   52   59   61   80   94  125						
      Total Time:  1:35:41.70						
         Average:    19:08.34						
  10 Middle Country              257   23   30   31   86   87   96  105						
      Total Time:  1:35:45.10						
         Average:    19:09.02						
  11 Bayshore                    288    8   26   81   85   88   92  155						
      Total Time:  1:35:56.40						
         Average:    19:11.28						
  12 John Glenn                  294   17   38   71   77   91  120						
      Total Time:  1:36:32.50						
         Average:    19:18.50						
  13 East Hampton                306   32   46   65   68   95   99  122						
      Total Time:  1:37:16.60						
         Average:    19:27.32						
  14 Port Jefferson              352    3   14   74  127  134  166						
      Total Time:  1:38:02.40						
         Average:    19:36.48						
  15 Longwood                    378   49   50   54  101  124  180						
      Total Time:  1:39:03.40						
         Average:    19:48.68						
  16 Southampton                 379   16   58   75  113  117  129  154						
      Total Time:  1:38:27.90						
         Average:    19:41.58						
  17 Mount Sinai                 396   41   57   73  109  116						
      Total Time:  1:39:03.90						
         Average:    19:48.78						
  18 Babylon                     432    6   21  106  146  153  171  182						
      Total Time:  1:40:10.90						
         Average:    20:02.18						
  19 Deer Park                   451   25   28  123  135  140  149  150						
      Total Time:  1:41:01.20						
         Average:    20:12.24						
  20 Patchogue/Medford           467   69   82   98  108  110  121  141						
      Total Time:  1:40:26.10						
         Average:    20:05.22						
  21 West Babylon                542   43   79  133  136  151  152  160						
      Total Time:  1:43:31.10						
         Average:    20:42.22						
  22 Hampton Bays                564   42  126  128  131  137  138  161						
      Total Time:  1:44:02.90						
         Average:    20:48.58						
  23 Huntington                  583   67   76  111  148  181  185						
      Total Time:  1:47:02.40						
         Average:    21:24.48						
  24 Southold                    587   89  103  112  139  144  159  162						
      Total Time:  1:44:05.30						
         Average:    20:49.06						
				
  25 Rocky Point                 614   19  142  143  145  165  173  174						
      Total Time:  1:46:07.90						
         Average:    21:13.58						
  26 Stony Brook                 630   70  114  119  157  170  177  179						
      Total Time:  1:46:18.80						
         Average:    21:15.76						
  27 Pierson                     832  156  164  168  169  175  176  178						
      Total Time:  1:54:41.90						
         Average:    22:56.38						
  28 Ross                        898  158  183  184  186  187						
      Total Time:  2:09:46.30						
         Average:    25:57.26						



Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Indiv.  Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Joe Whelan                11 Shoreham Wad          18:02.21    1             
  2 Nick Termine              10 Northport             18:11.34    2             
  3 Tim Foley                 12 Northport             18:13.29    3             
  4 Joe Orelli                11 Walt Whitman          18:19.03    4             
  5 Justin Leopold            10 Northport             18:19.31    5             
  6 Alex Russo                10 Smithtown             18:28.71    6             
  7 Justin Macari             11 Smithtown             18:29.44    7             
  8 Jack McGowan              10 Northport             18:30.13    8             
  9 Eric Melcer               12 Smithtown             18:32.32    9             
 10 Matt Gladysz               9 Shoreham Wad          18:33.16   10             
 11 Josh Roiland               9 Walt Whitman          18:33.73   11             
 12 John Seskus               12 Commack               18:34.15   12             
 13 Shamarr Powell             9 Walt Whitman          18:34.50   13             
 14 Gareth Schaefer           10 Northport             18:38.40   14             
 15 Greg Apostle              12 Walt Whitman          18:38.75   15             
 16 Brian Kennedy             10 East Islip            18:39.71   16             
 17 Brendan Callaghan         12 Commack               18:40.04   17             
 18 Liam Macci                10 Harborfields          18:41.52   18             
 19 John Onken                 9 Sachem North          18:45.33   19             
 20 Peter Taglino             12 Smithtown             18:45.58   20             
 21 Patrick Teese              9 Smithtown             18:56.63   21             
 22 Tim Grant                 12 Northport             18:59.13   22             
 23 RJ Acosta                 10 Northport             18:59.51   23             
 24 Nick Ferro                12 Harborfields          18:59.86   24             
 25 Brian Tinari              11 Northport             19:00.12                  
 26 Andrew Clay               11 Smithtown             19:10.24   25             
 27 Matt DiBase               11 Commack               19:11.93   26             
 28 Liam Quinn                10 Harborfields          19:12.49   27             
 29 Brandon Roertgen          12 Smithtown             19:12.87   28             
 30 Ryan Duffy                12 Sachem East           19:13.35   29             
 31 Alex Barry                 9 Hhh East              19:14.36   30             
 32 Joe Kellaher              12 Sachem East           19:15.28   31             
 33 Michael Truhlar           11 Ward Melville         19:16.10   32             
 34 Blaise Halloran           11 Commack               19:17.45   33             
 35 Joe Battaglia             10 Sachem East           19:18.72   34             
 36 James Martin              12 Northport             19:19.00                  
 37 Nicholas Castro           10 Sachem North          19:19.35   35             
 38 Derek Smith                9 Harborfields          19:22.78   36             
 39 Brian Kissmer a           12 Connetquot            19:23.77   37             
 40 Michael Nowotarski        12 West Islip            19:24.05                  
 41 Ben Acosta                 9 East Islip            19:24.68   38             
 42 Patrick Jacobsen          10 Northport             19:25.07                  
 43 Jack Conner               10 Sachem North          19:25.56   39             
 44 Brandon Hohenberg         11 Commack               19:26.16   40             
 45 Billy Mecca               10 Ward Melville         19:29.13   41             
 46 Steven Trusnovec           9 Sachem East           19:31.39   42             
 47 Matt Fischer              10 Northport             19:32.14                  
 48 Anthony DePinto           10 Sachem East           19:33.03   43             
 49 Daniel Camarda            12 Smithtown             19:34.06                  
 50 Gillan Faulkner            9 Sachem East           19:34.47   44             
 51 Vincent Ciociari          11 Sachem East           19:37.94   45             
 52 Jack Massa                10 Shoreham Wad          19:38.66   46             
 53 Patrick O'Reilly          11 Harborfields          19:39.42   47             
 54 Peter Wills               10 West Islip            19:40.31                  
 55 Daniel Gibbons            12 John Glenn            19:40.83   48             
 56 Shawn Bofinger             9 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:41.92   49             
 57 David Perez                9 Sachem East           19:42.35                  
 58 John Kaplan               10 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:42.78   50             
 59 Jared Gershowitz           9 Hhh East              19:44.45   51             
 60 Ryan Fan                   9 Ward Melville         19:45.12   52             
 61 Dylan Avila               12 Commack               19:49.03   53             
 62 Vinny Gill                   Sayville              19:50.21   54             
 63 Luke Laisney              10 Northport             19:50.59                  
 64 Wesley Berenguer          12 Kings Park            19:52.58   55             
 65 Joeseph Fodera            12 John Glenn            19:53.24   56             
 66 Alexander Stone           11 Harborfields          19:54.92   57             
 67 Matt Leunig               10 Shoreham Wad          19:55.91   58             
 68 Connor Stevens            10 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:56.20   59             
 69 Austin Bates               9 Connetquot            19:56.49   60             
 70 Sean Condron              10 Shoreham Wad          19:57.09   61             
 71 Nick Tremblay             12 Walt Whitman          19:57.51   62             
 72 Conor McGurran            10 Kings Park            19:57.92   63             
 73 Andrew Katz               10 John Glenn            19:58.39   64             
 74 Jonathon Venturi           9 Sachem East           19:58.88                  
 75 Grant Ferrante            10 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:59.63   65             
 76 Michael Neftleberg        10 Sachem North          19:59.91   66             
 77 Cody Haynes               11 Comsewogue            20:00.19   67             
 78 Keith McLeod              12 Bayshore              20:01.38   68             
 79 Jesse Friel               10 East Islip            20:01.83   69             
 80 Nicholas Bjelke            9 Hhh East              20:03.13   70             
 81 Dylan Adams               11 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:06.13   71             
 82 dan vega                  11 Hhh West              20:06.38   72             
 83 Steven Sommer             12 Connetquot            20:06.61   73             
 84 Joe Cunningham             9 Sayville              20:08.89   74             
 85 Gerard Connolly            9 Smithtown             20:09.17                  
 86 Eric Li                   11 Harborfields          20:09.45   75             
 87 Sean Breen                11 Walt Whitman          20:10.38   76             
 88 Matt Ingham               11 Shoreham Wad          20:10.69   77             
 89 James Burke               12 Commack               20:10.95   78             
 90 Alex Zappulla             10 Walt Whitman          20:11.56   79             
 91 Sean Karott               11 Hhh East              20:11.85   80             
 92 Dylan Passarella          11 Sachem North          20:12.23   81             
 93 Ethan Carpenter            9 Smithtown             20:12.56                  
 94 Thomas Ellensohn          10 Islip                 20:13.23   82             
 95 Matt Stephan              11 Sayville              20:13.91   83             
 96 Jack Wilson                9 Harborfields          20:14.21                  
 97 kevin collins             11 John Glenn            20:15.49   84             
 98 Matthew DeKoning          12 Sachem East           20:16.28                  
 99 CJ Reinesch               10 Northport             20:16.59                  
100 greg blachly              11 Hhh West              20:17.28   85             
101 Joseph Pinto              12 West Islip            20:17.59                  
102 Daniel Stretz              9 Sachem North          20:17.97   86             
103 Joe Pratt                  9 Connetquot            20:18.37   87             
104 Mike Albanese             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:18.71   88             
105 Phil Royce                10 Smithtown             20:19.25                  
106 Troy Hallahan              9 Smithtown             20:19.53                  
107 Hugh McNeil               11 Commack               20:19.80                  
108 max goldberg              11 Hhh West              20:20.14   89             
109 Jake Ulrich               11 West Islip            20:20.46                  
110 Chris Gallanty            10 Harborfields          20:20.84                  
111 Matt Ceglio               11 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:21.16   90             
112 Robert Mandracchia        10 Ward Melville         20:21.51   91             
113 Larry Portuese            11 Miller Place          20:21.85   92             
114 Jesse Carew               12 Connetquot            20:22.16   93             
115 Mike Coan                 10 Sayville              20:24.08   94             
116 Jake Kohler               12 West Babylon          20:24.94   95             
117 Tyler Grosse              10 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:26.56                  
118 Michael Doxey             10 Smithtown             20:27.67                  
119 Nick DiDonato             10 Kings Park            20:28.91   96             
120 Kyle Antonucci             9 Ward Melville         20:30.78   97             
121 Nick Caltabiano            9 Ward Melville         20:31.77   98             
122 Sean Volatile             10 Commack               20:32.16                  
123 Kevin Ludemann            10 Northport             20:32.64                  
124 Brian Ludemann            10 Northport             20:34.15                  
125 Chris Mandracchia         10 Ward Melville         20:34.49   99             
126 Greg Rachman              12 John Glenn            20:35.04  100             
127 Evan Harris               10 Ward Melville         20:35.76                  
128 Ryan Logrieco             12 Harborfields          20:36.93                  
129 Nelson Romero             12 Bayshore              20:38.39  101             
130 Stephen Magno              9 Commack               20:39.49                  
131 Andrew Nagler             10 Sachem East           20:40.07                  
132 Tim DiBlasi               11 Kings Park            20:40.77  102             
133 Josh Conklin               9 Mattituck             20:41.28  103             
134 brian cerrato             12 John Glenn            20:42.09  104             
135 Jason Karpinski           11 Sachem North          20:42.66  105             
136 Chris Lithen              10 Islip                 20:43.74  106             
137 Matt Shillingsford        12 Commack               20:44.35                  
138 Matthew Ebner              9 Sachem North          20:44.90                  
139 Patrick DiMaria           12 Commack               20:45.50                  
140 Adam DeFabrizio           12 Shoreham Wad          20:46.19  107             
141 Alex Osbourne             10 East Hampton          20:46.97  108             
142 Ethan Corcoran            12 Bayshore              20:47.71  109             
143 Kenneth Chiu               9 Sachem East           20:48.19                  
144 Jared Nuccio              11 Connetquot            20:48.64  110             
145 Ryan Callahan             10 Northport             20:48.96                  
146 Craig Davidson            11 Sayville              20:49.23  111             
147 James Pica                12 Northport             20:49.75                  
148 Joe Calderone             10 Walt Whitman          20:50.15                  
149 Evan Shenkman             12 Smithtown             20:50.51                  
150 Rich Rallo                12 Walt Whitman          20:50.86                  
151 Michael Citro              9 Miller Place          20:51.15  112             
152 Brandon Broere            10 Northport             20:51.49                  
153 Kyle Brennan              11 Harborfields          20:51.81                  
154 Matthew Gallanty          10 Harborfields          20:52.15                  
155 Matt Czelatka             12 Southampton           20:52.51  113             
156 Alex Eletto                9 Ward Melville         20:53.37                  
157 Jimmy Keegan              12 Harborfields          20:53.75                  
158 Colby blangiardo           9 Middle Country        20:54.73  114             
159 Nick Peltier              10 Ward Melville         20:55.20                  
160 Owen Seery                 9 Harborfields          20:55.54                  
161 Nick Morfesi              10 West Babylon          20:55.93  115             
162 Joel Geaye                 9 Middle Country        20:56.36  116             
163 Trevor O'Shaughnessy      11 Sachem East           20:56.65                  
164 Raymond Graham            11 Kings Park            20:56.97  117             
165 Robert Revera              9 Miller Place          20:57.39  118             
166 William Claxton            9 Smithtown             20:58.22                  
167 John Ripa                  9 Ward Melville         20:58.54                  
168 Kyle Radecki               9 Hhh East              20:58.87  119             
169 Daniel Block               9 Sachem North          20:59.19                  
170 Brian Sputh                9 Sayville              20:59.57  120             
171 zach fortgang             12 Hhh West              20:59.99  121             
172 Michael Rachman           12 John Glenn            21:02.85  122             
173 Matthew Whalen             9 Smithtown             21:03.47                  
174 Louis Palumbo             10 Commack               21:03.96                  
175 Devin Sullivan            10 Northport             21:04.30                  
176 Victor Spadaro            11 Hhh East              21:04.60  123             
177 William Hamilton          10 Center Moriches       21:04.92  124             
178 Ivan Guan                 11 Sachem East           21:08.25                  
179 Blake Gonsalves           11 Commack               21:08.54                  
180 Mateo Saenz               10 Connetquot            21:08.98  125             
181 Tom Brady                 12 Middle Country        21:10.27  126             
182 John Allen                10 Connetquot            21:10.65                  
183 Jordan Montaro            11 Sachem East           21:11.37                  
184 Anthony Santana            9 Bellport              21:11.74  127             
185 Kyle Gerken               10 Hauppauge             21:12.17  128             
186 Jeffery Bai                9 Sachem East           21:13.23                  
187 Rob Vasile                10 Commack               21:13.87                  
188 Liam Fanning               9 Commack               21:14.23                  
189 Conner McAlary            10 Shoreham Wad          21:14.64                  
190 Dan Geist                 11 Lindenhurst           21:15.19  129             
191 ryan butler               11 John Glenn            21:16.66                  
192 Adam Kalinousky           10 Comsewogue            21:17.22  130             
193 Tyler Robinson            11 Connetquot            21:18.20                  
194 Thomas Loiacono           11 Kings Park            21:18.69  131             
195 Tim Olson                 11 Sachem East           21:19.78                  
196 Ryan Dondero               9 Harborfields          21:20.41                  
197 Abhishek Parekh           12 Walt Whitman          21:21.27                  
198 Jason Perlman             10 Commack               21:22.07                  
199 Dan Thangavelu            10 Lindenhurst           21:22.47  132             
200 Austin Cassidy            10 Sachem North          21:24.08                  
201 Nick Sabia                 9 Smithtown             21:24.42                  
202 Evan Mayer                10 Comsewogue            21:24.83  133             
203 Sander Zhu                 9 Ward Melville         21:25.20                  
204 AJ McKeown                11 Miller Place          21:26.16  134             
205 Kyle Kowalski             11 Kings Park            21:26.51  135             
206 Ryan Naughton             12 Walt Whitman          21:26.94                  
207 Eric O'Connor             11 John Glenn            21:27.31                  
208 Dan Wilson                10 Walt Whitman          21:29.90                  
209 Adam Pomerantz            12 East Islip            21:30.30  136             
210 Devin Cornacchio           9 Smithtown             21:30.65                  
211 Liam Swift                 9 Ward Melville         21:31.00                  
212 Peter Rodriguez           10 West Babylon          21:31.32  137             
213 Matt McKeveny             12 Connetquot            21:31.71                  
214 Chris Tomassi             10 Hhh East              21:32.07  138             
215 Eddie Cullum              10 Hauppauge             21:32.40  139             
216 Andrew Hees                9 Hhh East              21:32.67                  
217 Ryder Gamble              10 Harborfields          21:32.99                  
218 Connor Urban               9 Sachem North          21:33.33                  
219 Robert Peattie            12 Bayshore              21:33.76  140             
220 Sean Burns                 9 Islip                 21:34.30  141             
221 Rocco Corbisiero           9 Sachem East           21:34.69                  
222 Brian Walsh                9 Sayville              21:35.12  142             
223 Jared Vuolo               10 East Islip            21:35.49  143             
224 Max Gomez                 12 Middle Country        21:35.85  144             
225 Cole Lavdas               11 Connetquot            21:36.18                  
226 Louis Ciullo              11 Sachem East           21:36.55                  
227 Evan Lahey                10 Port Jefferson        21:36.91                  
228 James Piccirillo          11 Sachem North          21:37.30                  
229 Shane Acosta              12 Patchogue/Medford     21:38.05  145             
230 Brandon Vuolo             12 East Islip            21:38.42  146             
231 Carlos Flores             12 Patchogue/Medford     21:38.78  147             
232 Zachery Hannahoe           9 Commack               21:39.15                  
233 Garrett Boyce             12 Sayville              21:39.54                  
234 James Frierson            10 Port Jefferson        21:39.92                  
235 Dan Dobbins                9 Sachem East           21:40.43                  
236 Joeseph Franzino          12 William Floyd         21:41.39  148             
237 Brendan McCormack         12 Sachem North          21:43.15                  
238 Ryan Haun                  9 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:43.50                  
239 Marc Lyons                 9 Connetquot            21:43.80                  
240 Peter Hsu                  9 Ward Melville         21:44.17                  
241 John D'Ambrosio            9 Islip                 21:44.52  149             
242 Mark DiFulvio              9 Sachem North          21:47.24                  
243 Craig Bresalier           12 Smithtown             21:47.59                  
244 Eric Morales              12 Patchogue/Medford     21:48.11  150             
245 Zach Castello             11 William Floyd         21:48.51  151             
246 Robert Vitale              9 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:49.21                  
247 Alexander Craw            12 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:49.51                  
248 Angelo Rinaldi            11 Sachem North          21:49.79                  
249 Alex Aurin                10 Sachem North          21:52.12                  
250 Brian Kawecki             12 John Glenn            21:53.07                  
251 John Grogan               11 East Hampton          21:53.41  152             
252 Matthew Bernocco          10 Patchogue/Medford     21:54.01  153             
253 Ryan Groskopf              9 Shoreham Wad          21:55.02                  
254 ryan tooher               11 Hhh West              21:55.38  154             
255 Justin White              10 Walt Whitman          21:56.10                  
256 Anthony Doti               9 Sachem East           21:56.46                  
257 William Estevez            9 Copiague              21:56.90  155             
258 Brian Grennan             12 Walt Whitman          21:57.27                  
259 jaKE Shea                  9 Hauppauge             21:57.74  156             
260 kyle DeSimone              9 John Glenn            21:58.11                  
261 Alan Hernandez            12 Bellport              21:58.41  157             
262 Mark DiBase               12 Commack               21:58.77                  
263 mark collins              12 John Glenn            21:59.09                  
264 Nick Zablotsky            11 East Hampton          21:59.43  158             
265 Eric Zenzerovich           9 Ward Melville         21:59.78                  
266 Michael Arnold            11 Commack               22:00.10                  
267 Brody DeAngelis            9 Connetquot            22:00.42                  
268 Aliyah Rios                9 William Floyd         22:00.70  159             
269 Michael Needleman         10 Comsewogue            22:01.10  160             
270 Nick Roden                11 Sachem North          22:01.53                  
271 chris D'Amico             10 John Glenn            22:02.55                  
272 Brandon Brophy            12 East Hampton          22:03.50  161             
273 Philip Scarfi             12 Deer Park             22:03.84  162             
274 Mike Power                10 Mount Sinai           22:05.20  163             
275 Charlie Kollmer           10 Mount Sinai           22:07.21  164             
276 Kevin Reidlinger          10 Miller Place          22:07.53  165             
277 Elijah Ortiz              12 John Glenn            22:07.85                  
278 Matthew Bohenek            9 Comsewogue            22:08.56  166             
279 Ryan Zipper                9 Miller Place          22:08.88  167             
280 Daniel Heuskin            11 Miller Place          22:09.21  168             
281 Trevor Abbale             11 Northport             22:09.56                  
282 Rich Hembury               9 Rocky Point           22:09.91  169             
283 Matthew Keresztes          9 Port Jefferson        22:10.29                  
284 Steve O'Connor            11 John Glenn            22:10.64                  
285 Logan Farrell             12 Sachem East           22:10.93                  
286 Billy Ward                10 Harborfields          22:11.26                  
287 Jason Distefanp            9 Commack               22:12.35                  
288 Hayden Quinn              10 East Islip            22:14.06  170             
289 Tommy Kowalski            10 Commack               22:14.41                  
290 Trevor Sess                9 Center Moriches       22:16.01  171             
291 Anthony Caligure           9 Bayshore              22:16.46  172             
292 Saravan Munagovalosa      11 Hauppauge             22:16.84  173             
293 Nick Williams             11 Islip                 22:17.16  174             
294 Dan Durkin                11 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:17.57                  
295 Daniel Reilly              9 Sachem North          22:18.09                  
296 Chris Lopienski           11 Connetquot            22:18.44                  
297 Kyle Vella                 9 Southampton           22:18.87  175             
298 Jack Dufton                8 Mattituck             22:19.26  176             
299 Alex Walsh                10 Smithtown             22:20.65                  
300 Daniel Sullivan           11 Mount Sinai           22:21.47  177             
301 Paul Maloney              11 Mount Sinai           22:21.83  178             
302 Raleigh Axmacher          10 Walt Whitman          22:22.15                  
303 Dimitri Ramos             12 Copiague              22:22.56  179             
304 Tyler Francisco            9 Ward Melville         22:23.12                  
305 Burke Tomaselli           12 Walt Whitman          22:23.49                  
306 Andrew Gonzalez           10 Walt Whitman          22:24.05                  
307 Thomas Martinez           10 Sachem East           22:24.43                  
308 Kevin Dignus               9 Hampton Bays          22:25.47  180             
309 Richard Donohue           12 Hampton Bays          22:26.01  181             
310 John Keane                12 Connetquot            22:26.70                  
311 Alvaro Virlan             12 Middle Country        22:27.38  182             
312 Sean Mauro                11 Islip                 22:30.99  183             
313 James Freemen              9 Rocky Point           22:32.66  184             
314 Sean Conway               10 Islip                 22:33.48  185             
315 Josh Gruber                9 Hhh East              22:34.58                  
316 Jason Reeve                9 Mattituck             22:35.70  186             
317 Michael Mirrione          11 Sachem North          22:36.27                  
318 Chris Sledjeski            9 Mattituck             22:36.59  187             
319 Elliot Adinolfi            9 Sachem North          22:36.99                  
320 Brian Murphy              10 Hauppauge             22:37.57  188             
321 Tom Ferrante               9 Walt Whitman          22:39.58                  
322 Nick Greene                9 Ward Melville         22:40.12                  
323 Nicholas Stamatis         12 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:42.09                  
324 Alex Hamilton             12 Center Moriches       22:42.44  189             
325 Kyon Johnson              10 Copiague              22:42.77  190             
326 Chris Starace             11 Rocky Point           22:43.21  191             
327 Billy Hanley               9 Rocky Point           22:43.61  192             
328 Luke Daily                12 Sachem North          22:44.01                  
329 Dylan Russell             12 Sayville              22:44.51                  
330 Ricky Martin              10 Bayshore              22:45.72  193             
331 John Moran                10 Bayshore              22:48.20  194             
332 Isai Gonzalez             11 Copiague              22:48.52  195             
333 Robert Yannotta           11 Sachem North          22:48.87                  
334 Sean Reiter               10 John Glenn            22:49.17                  
335 Andrew Young               9 Mattituck             22:50.26  196             
336 Sean Delle                 9 Walt Whitman          22:50.61                  
337 Kyle McCrosson             9 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:51.03                  
338 Dominick Cricenti         10 Patchogue/Medford     22:51.41  197             
339 Corey Quinto              10 Hhh East              22:51.81                  
340 Quentin Hardy              9 John Glenn            22:52.15                  
341 Ben Granger               10 Comsewogue            22:52.52  198             
342 Ryan Copertine             9 Kings Park            22:53.38                  
343 Zack Silber               10 Commack               22:53.91                  
344 Nick Russolillo            9 Ward Melville         22:54.28                  
345 Brian Darwell             12 Bellport              22:54.63  199             
346 Sage Fiore                12 Deer Park             22:55.91  200             
347 Liam Haber                 9 Sayville              22:57.33                  
348 Ken Peden                 12 John Glenn            22:58.74                  
349 Max Murphy                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:59.02                  
350 David Hirst                9 Sachem North          22:59.32                  
351 Chris Barry                9 Hhh East              23:00.66                  
352 Blake Tobias               9 Commack               23:01.63                  
353 Anthony LoSchiavo          9 Sachem North          23:03.20                  
354 Matt Tochterman           12 Hauppauge             23:03.59  201             
355 Mike Pizzirusso           11 Middle Country        23:04.33  202             
356 Steven Townsend            9 Rocky Point           23:05.81  203             
357 Ryan Grieco               12 Sachem North          23:06.54                  
358 Ryan McAllister            9 Walt Whitman          23:07.70                  
359 Tyler Valentino           11 Mount Sinai           23:08.12  204             
360 Kevin Collins             11 Islip                 23:09.52                  
361 Alex Gamcsik              11 Bayport/Bluepoint     23:11.00                  
362 Hunter Coleman             9 Rocky Point           23:11.39  205             
363 Nicholas McIntyre         10 Hhh East              23:11.86                  
364 Diego Lopez               12 Walt Whitman          23:12.46                  
365 Kevin Xie                 11 Deer Park             23:12.98  206             
366 Thomas DePaola             8 Islip                 23:14.51                  
367 Vincent DeKoning          10 Sachem East           23:15.14                  
368 Ishrak Alam               10 Sachem East           23:15.52                  
369 Kevin Kawecki              9 John Glenn            23:15.87                  
370 Will Shannon              11 Connetquot            23:16.89                  
371 William Cheung            12 Patchogue/Medford     23:17.27  207             
372 Niko Vercelleto           12 West Babylon          23:18.34  208             
373 Jesse Hong                 9 John Glenn            23:19.53                  
374 john badlato              10 John Glenn            23:21.31                  
375 David Bunn                11 Copiague              23:23.19  209             
376 Luke Heuskin              11 Miller Place          23:23.64                  
377 bryan choi                11 John Glenn            23:24.47                  
378 Aiden Kelley               9 Islip                 23:25.50                  
379 Brandon Magliola          11 Shoreham Wad          23:26.56                  
380 Marshal Nink              10 Islip                 23:26.93                  
381 Douglas Detwiler           9 Sachem North          23:27.31                  
382 Anthony Fischetti         11 Sachem East           23:28.74                  
383 Mike Nelson                9 Southampton           23:31.66  210             
384 Matthew Guaglione         12 Commack               23:32.16                  
385 Matt McClain               9 Commack               23:33.30                  
386 Nicholas Monte             9 Commack               23:33.80                  
387 Kyle Sloup                12 East Islip            23:34.90                  
388 Mike Ruotolo              10 Walt Whitman          23:36.96                  
389 Nicholas Riccardo         10 Middle Country        23:38.25  211             
390 Shayne O'Brien            11 Center Moriches       23:38.62  212             
391 Azende Davis               9 Hhh East              23:38.91                  
392 Greg Ahlsen               10 Walt Whitman          23:39.55                  
393 Ben Sakarin                9 Walt Whitman          23:40.47                  
394 Carlos Rodriguez          11 Southampton           23:42.16  213             
395 Vincent Bochiccio          9 East Islip            23:42.52                  
396 Ao Leon Xu                 9 Ross                  23:43.97                  
397 Ryan Laske                12 John Glenn            23:44.33                  
398 Adam Morrone              10 Smithtown             23:47.48                  
399 Caleb Muller              11 Southampton           23:50.79  214             
400 Connor Galvin              9 Walt Whitman          23:51.48                  
401 Thomas Papas               9 East Hampton          23:51.90  215             
402 Kevin Malone              12 Connetquot            23:52.25                  
403 Andrew McHugh             10 Comsewogue            23:52.83  216             
404 Kyle Schauss              10 Comsewogue            23:53.12                  
405 Alex Russo                 9 East Islip            23:53.40                  
406 Mike Kurshals             11 Sachem North          23:53.71                  
407 Kyle Jeran                 9 Islip                 23:54.06                  
408 Tom Quit                  12 Walt Whitman          23:55.85                  
409 Vin DeStasio              11 Lindenhurst           23:56.40  217             
410 Vincent Cotrone            9 Deer Park             23:58.09  218             
411 Ben DeFieux               11 Bayshore              23:59.18                  
412 Benjamin Pabo             12 Rocky Point           24:00.32  219             
413 Brian Vann                12 Sachem North          24:01.51                  
414 Dan Kellaher              10 Sachem East           24:02.30                  
415 Devon Plattman             9 William Floyd         24:05.44  220             
416 Anthony Arcuri            12 Bayshore              24:05.90                  
417 Daniel Armstrong          11 William Floyd         24:06.56  221             
418 Sahil Varma                9 Hhh East              24:12.21                  
419 Nick Czelatka             10 Islip                 24:13.11                  
420 Noah Craig                 9 Bayshore              24:14.11                  
421 Bruno Cervone              9 Bellport              24:16.58  222             
422 Wilmer Saravia            11 Copiague              24:17.15  223             
423 Valin Gates                9 Southampton           24:17.75  224             
424 Tyler Shaw                10 East Hampton          24:18.19  225             
425 John Heimerle             10 Smithtown             24:19.13                  
426 Anthony Heinz              9 Sachem North          24:19.73                  
427 Adam Dean                  9 Hampton Bays          24:22.00  226             
428 Dylan Blue                10 Southampton           24:22.55  227             
429 greg austin               11 John Glenn            24:23.14                  
430 Vincent Connors            9 Sachem North          24:24.67                  
431 Ryan Gruber               10 Patchogue/Medford     24:25.16  228             
432 Max Saslow                 9 John Glenn            24:25.80                  
433 Paul DeAngelis            11 Lindenhurst           24:29.91  229             
434 James Surico              10 Hauppauge             24:30.72  230             
435 James O'Brian              9 John Glenn            24:31.92                  
436 Gary Gao                  10 Stony Brook           24:33.96  231             
437 Timothy Tan                9 Sachem East           24:36.63                  
438 Chad Maier                 9 Walt Whitman          24:37.93                  
439 Robert Ash                12 William Floyd         24:39.42  232             
440 Devon Dash                10 William Floyd         24:42.69  233             
441 Jay Ferrer                10 Middle Country        24:43.73                  
442 Justin Arnold              9 East Islip            24:45.11                  
443 kang hee cho              11 John Glenn            24:45.83                  
444 Tom Priest                 9 John Glenn            24:48.34                  
445 Andrew Pang               11 Middle Country        24:50.35                  
446 Sean Dudley               12 Deer Park             24:53.03  234             
447 Louis Negrelli            11 Walt Whitman          24:53.63                  
448 Jacob Patterson            9 Patchogue/Medford     24:54.28                  
449 jeff Sarra                10 Connetquot            24:55.04                  
450 Alex Marinos              12 Walt Whitman          24:56.13                  
451 Brenden Sullivan          11 Lindenhurst           24:57.55  235             
452 Oliver Voorhees            9 Patchogue/Medford     24:58.96                  
453 Kevin Park                 9 Stony Brook           25:03.29  236             
454 Krishan Roy               11 Islip                 25:04.00                  
455 Cullen Coughlin           11 Sayville              25:05.00                  
456 Matt Behan                 9 Bayport/Bluepoint     25:07.15                  
457 Elias Saether              9 Center Moriches       25:08.51  237             
458 Mathias Campbell           9 Bayport/Bluepoint     25:10.82                  
459 Spencer Williams          10 Comsewogue            25:17.28                  
460 Matthew Rinaldi            9 Sachem North          25:18.32                  
461 Ryan Bergert               9 Port Jefferson        25:22.47                  
462 James Ryan                12 William Floyd         25:29.40                  
463 Brad Danielson            11 Sachem North          25:32.23                  
464 Ray Reardon               10 Rocky Point           25:34.56                  
465 Yan Xiong                 12 Stony Brook           25:37.61  238             
466 Matthew Jagde              9 Patchogue/Medford     25:41.12                  
467 Mike Garafola             10 Patchogue/Medford     25:42.45                  
468 Jonathan Simeone          10 Walt Whitman          25:50.89                  
469 Nick Arenare              11 Sachem North          25:52.83                  
470 Stephen Kasper             9 Islip                 25:53.70                  
471 Melvin Romero             10 Bayshore              25:54.92                  
472 Joe Niver                  9 Rocky Point           26:01.34                  
473 Nicholas Sardelli         12 Babylon               26:02.23  239             
474 Tyler Virga               10 Babylon               26:05.53  240             
475 Andy Shu                  10 Stony Brook           26:16.19  241             
476 Joseph Strassfield         9 Southampton           26:27.29                  
477 Kyle Hugelmeyer           12 John Glenn            26:47.95                  
478 Grayson Valentino          9 Mount Sinai           27:03.26  242             
479 Matthew Fuentes            9 Sachem North          27:08.73                  
480 Kyle Haart                 9 William Floyd         27:15.55                  
481 Reed Pitagno              12 Babylon               27:19.97  243             
482 William Decker            12 Hampton Bays          27:21.81  244             
483 Andrew Neilsen            11 John Glenn            27:27.19                  
484 Andrew Greco              10 Bayport/Bluepoint     27:41.41                  
485 Yori Johnson              11 East Hampton          27:52.77  245             
486 Brendan Gilley            11 Bayport/Bluepoint     27:53.40                  
487 joseph badlato            11 John Glenn            27:57.93                  
488 Michael Pozamantir         8 Stony Brook           27:58.19  246             
489 Mark Duffy                11 Mount Sinai           28:13.48  247             
490 kyle banks                11 John Glenn            28:18.27                  
491 sam alafnourian            9 John Glenn            28:37.45                  
492 Joeseph Catalano          12 William Floyd         28:39.70                  
493 Roberto Bastancic         11 Patchogue/Medford     28:41.88                  
494 Connor Wyley              10 Sachem North          28:52.09                  
495 Brendan Kennedy           11 West Babylon          28:56.17  248             
496 Trevor Uher                9 Islip                 29:24.23                  
497 Anthony Jones             12 Bellport              29:59.19  249             
498 Kenneth Knechtel          10 Patchogue/Medford     30:03.02                  
499 Adin Doyle                10 Ross                  30:04.89                  
500 John Fletcher              9 John Glenn            30:15.23                  
501 Brandon White             11 Hampton Bays          30:15.75  250             
502 Dohn Arnao                 9 William Floyd         30:16.15                  
503 Kenneth Rende             11 Babylon               30:27.69  251             
504 Mario Zeledon             12 East Hampton          30:36.05                  
505 Alexander Zhang           10 Stony Brook           30:42.23  252             
506 Nick Mancuso              12 Hauppauge             30:49.02                  
507 Duncan MacDermott          9 Sachem East           31:22.27                  
508 Ben Waters                 9 John Glenn            31:22.73                  
509 Eddy Li                   11 Stony Brook           33:58.41  253             
510 Timothy Martin             9 Babylon               34:05.77  254             
511 Cory Harberg               9 Babylon               34:58.01  255  



61 Unknown                                            19:48.61                  
 95 Unknown                                            20:12.91                  
175 Unknown                                            21:03.17                  
211 Unknown                                            21:29.57                  
233 Unknown                                            21:37.70                  
481 Unknown                                            26:24.56                             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northport                    32    2    3    5    8   14   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:31:52.47                                                    
         Average:    18:22.50                                                    
   2 Smithtown                    63    6    7    9   20   21   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:33:12.68                                                    
         Average:    18:38.54                                                    
   3 Walt Whitman                105    4   11   13   15   62   76   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:03.52                                                    
         Average:    18:48.71                                                    
   4 Commack                     128   12   17   26   33   40   53   78          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.73                                                    
         Average:    19:01.95                                                    
   5 Harborfields                152   18   24   27   36   47   57   75          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.07                                                    
         Average:    19:11.22                                                    
   6 Shoreham Wading River       176    1   10   46   58   61   77  107          
      Total Time:  1:36:07.03                                                    
         Average:    19:13.41                                                    
   7 Sachem East                 179   29   31   34   42   43   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.77                                                    
         Average:    19:22.36                                                    
   8 Sachem North                240   19   35   39   66   81   86  105          
      Total Time:  1:37:42.38                                                    
         Average:    19:32.48                                                    
   9 Bayport/Bluepoint           294   49   50   59   65   71   88   90          
      Total Time:  1:39:26.66                                                    
         Average:    19:53.34                                                    
  10 Ward Melville               313   32   41   52   91   97   98   99          
      Total Time:  1:39:22.65                                                    
         Average:    19:52.53                                                    
  11 Connetquot                  350   37   60   73   87   93  110  125          
      Total Time:  1:40:07.40                                                    
         Average:    20:01.48                                                    
  12 Hhh East                    350   30   51   70   80  119  123  138          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.66                                                    
         Average:    20:02.54                                                    
  13 John Glenn                  352   48   56   64   84  100  104  122          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.99                                                    
         Average:    20:04.60                                                    
  14 East Islip                  402   16   38   69  136  143  146  170          
      Total Time:  1:41:12.02                                                    
         Average:    20:14.41                                                    
  15 Sayville                    416   54   74   83   94  111  120  142          
      Total Time:  1:41:26.32                                                    
         Average:    20:17.27                                                    
  16 Kings Park                  433   55   63   96  102  117  131  135          
      Total Time:  1:41:57.15                                                    
         Average:    20:23.43                                                    
  17 Hhh West                    521   72   85   89  121  154                    
      Total Time:  1:43:39.17                                                    
         Average:    20:43.84                                                    
  18 Bayshore                    590   68  101  109  140  172  193  194          
      Total Time:  1:45:17.70                                                    
         Average:    21:03.54                                                    
  19 Miller Place                621   92  112  118  134  165  167  168          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.08                                                    
         Average:    21:08.82                                                    
  20 Islip                       652   82  106  141  149  174  183  185          
      Total Time:  1:46:32.95                                                    
         Average:    21:18.59                                                    
  21 Comsewogue                  656   67  130  133  160  166  198  216          
      Total Time:  1:46:51.90                                                    
         Average:    21:22.38                                                    
  22 Middle Country              682  114  116  126  144  182  202  211          
      Total Time:  1:47:04.59                                                    
         Average:    21:24.92                                                    
  23 Hauppauge                   784  128  139  156  173  188  201  230          
      Total Time:  1:49:36.72                                                    
         Average:    21:55.35                                                    
  24 Patchogue/Medford           792  145  147  150  153  197  207  228          
      Total Time:  1:49:50.36                                                    
         Average:    21:58.08                                                    
  25 East Hampton                794  108  152  158  161  215  225  245          
      Total Time:  1:50:35.21                                                    
         Average:    22:07.05                                                    
  26 West Babylon                803   95  115  137  208  248                    
      Total Time:  1:55:06.70                                                    
         Average:    23:01.34                                                    
  27 Mattituck                   848  103  176  186  187  196                    
      Total Time:  1:51:03.09                                                    
         Average:    22:12.62                                                    
  28 Mount Sinai                 886  163  164  177  178  204  242  247          
      Total Time:  1:52:03.83                                                    
         Average:    22:24.77                                                    
  29 William Floyd               899  148  151  159  220  221  232  233          
      Total Time:  1:53:42.60                                                    
         Average:    22:44.52                                                    
  30 Southampton                 925  113  175  210  213  214  224  227          
      Total Time:  1:54:15.99                                                    
         Average:    22:51.20                                                    
  31 Copiague                    928  155  179  190  195  209  223               
      Total Time:  1:53:13.94                                                    
         Average:    22:38.79                                                    
  32 Center Moriches             933  124  171  189  212  237                    
      Total Time:  1:54:50.50                                                    
         Average:    22:58.10                                                    
  33 Rocky Point                 939  169  184  191  192  203  205  219          
      Total Time:  1:53:15.20                                                    
         Average:    22:39.04                                                    
  34 Lindenhurst                 942  129  132  217  229  235                    
      Total Time:  1:56:01.53                                                    
         Average:    23:12.31                                                    
  35 Bellport                    954  127  157  199  222  249                    
      Total Time:  2:00:20.55                                                    
         Average:    24:04.11                                                    
  36 Deer Park                  1020  162  200  206  218  234                    
      Total Time:  1:57:03.85                                                    
         Average:    23:24.77                                                    
  37 Hampton Bays               1081  180  181  226  244  250                    
      Total Time:  2:06:51.04                                                    
         Average:    25:22.21                                                    
  38 Stony Brook                1192  231  236  238  241  246  252  253          
      Total Time:  2:09:29.24                                                    
         Average:    25:53.85                                                    
  39 Babylon                    1227  239  240  243  251  254  255               
      Total Time:  2:24:01.19                                                    
         Average:    28:48.24                                                    




Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                Section XI  Division Championships - 10/25/2011                
                           Sunken Meadow State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
                               Boys Combined Results
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Ryan Colabella            12 Hauppauge                      16:17.60    1   
  2 Kris Moran                11 North Babylo                   16:27.20    2   
  3 Mike Branigan             10 Northport                      16:37.50    3   
  4 Zachary Cammer            11 Walt Whitman                   16:37.60    4   
  5 Ryan Scarpelli            12 Sachem East                    16:42.60    5   
  6 John Lee                  12 Shoreham Wad                   16:43.00    6   
  7 Michael Damato            11 Walt Whitman                   16:51.40    7   
  8 Adam LaFemina             11 Bayport/Blue                   16:55.10    8   
  9 Austin Coneys             12 Harborfields                   16:55.30    9   
 10 Colin Eberhardt           12 Sachem North                   16:57.80   10   
 11 Robert Calamia            12 Smithtown                      16:58.70   11   
 12 Joey Pellegrino           12 Commack                        17:04.10   12   
 13 Cameron Coneys            12 Harborfields                   17:05.20   13   
 14 Derek Palafox             12 Bellport                       17:05.90   14   
 15 Michael Catalano          12 Smithtown                      17:07.00   15   
 16 Tim McGowan               10 Northport                      17:08.20   16   
 17 Nick Hirdt                11 Miller Place                   17:11.90   17   
 18 Thomas Meehan             10 Eastport/Sou                   17:14.60   18   
 19 Tyler Keys                12 Shoreham Wad                   17:15.70   19   
 20 James Dickinson           11 Northport                      17:16.70   20   
 21 Tom Rascona               10 Sachem East                    17:20.00   21   
 22 Cole Conte                12 Port Jeffers                   17:21.70   22   
 23 Michael Emerson           12 Smithtown                      17:21.80   23   
 24 Chris Odin                11 Northport                      17:22.40   24   
 25 Ronny Cavaliere           11 Hauppauge                      17:22.90   25   
 26 Gary Murano               11 Eastport/Sou                   17:23.60   26   
 27 Jeremy Miekley            10 Miller Place                   17:24.70   27   
 28 Zach Patsy                12 Sachem East                    17:27.90   28   
 29 Chris Laucella            12 Walt Whitman                   17:29.40   29   
 30 Kieran Harrison           11 Sayville                       17:30.10   30   
 31 John Antonacci            11 Bayport/Blue                   17:30.20   31   
 32 Robert Vetri              11 Bayport/Blue                   17:31.80   32   
 33 James Vallar              11 Walt Whitman                   17:34.20   33   
 34 Michael Custance          12 Commack                        17:34.60   34   
 35 Conor Murphy              12 Harborfields                   17:34.90   35   
 36 Alex Fitzgerald           11 Ward Melvill                   17:35.20   36   
 37 Shane Martensen           11 East Islip                     17:35.30   37   
 38 Andrew Keresztes          12 Port Jeffers                   17:38.40   38   
 39 Patrick McGuire           11 Smithtown                      17:38.70   39   
 40 Robbie Festa              12 Lindenhurst                    17:40.20   40   
 41 David Hatch               11 Northport                      17:41.60   41   
 42 Liam Kelly                10 Connetquot                     17:42.10   42   
 43 Wesley Merriwether        12 Copiague                       17:42.40   43   
 43 Matthew Finelli           11 Babylon                        17:42.40   44   
 43 Ryan Udvadia              10 Shoreham Wad                   17:42.40   45   
 46 Brenden Rupple            12 Lindenhurst                    17:44.20   46   
 47 Ty Gamble                 12 Harborfields                   17:44.70   47   
 48 Conor Hesselbirg          11 Kings Park                     17:45.60   48   
 49 Matt Cohen                12 Bayshore                       17:46.00   49   
 50 max berger                11 Hhh West                       17:47.10   50   
 51 Maurice Green             10 Commack                        17:47.90   51   
 52 Mike Watts                10 Islip                          17:49.00   52   
 53 Brock Schmid              11 North Babylo                   17:49.90   53   
 54 Michael Lynch             12 Smithtown                      17:50.00   54   
 55 Thomas Mullally           12 William Floy                   17:50.60   55   
 56 Brian Windisch            11 Walt Whitman                   17:50.70   56   
 57 Dylan McAllister          12 Westhampton                    17:51.70   57   
 58 Christian Welch           11 Ward Melvill                   17:52.70   58   
 59 Alex Michaels             12 Ward Melvill                   17:52.90   59   
 60 Evan Purdy                11 Shoreham Wad                   17:56.50   60   
 61 Connor Gray               12 Commack                        17:58.50   61   
 62 Walter Brandsema          12 Harborfields                   17:58.60   62   
 63 Corey Zlatniski           12 Mattituck                      17:59.90   63   
 64 Alex Kramer               11 Northport                      18:02.30   64   
 65 Lloyd Webb                11 Ward Melvill                   18:03.70   65   
 66 Dan Purschke              11 Shoreham Wad                   18:04.40   67   
 66 John Aiken                12 Walt Whitman                   18:04.40   66   
 68 anthony de matteo         12 Hhh West                       18:05.20   68   
 69 Chase Nackenson           12 Hhh East                       18:05.70   69   
 70 Justin Thomas             12 William Floy                   18:06.40   70   
 71 Colin Kern                11 Northport                      18:07.90   71   
 72 Greg Horbatiuk            11 Westhampton                    18:08.40   72   
 73 Josh Hadity                9 Commack                        18:09.30   73   
 74 Matthew Waldeck           12 Comsewogue                     18:09.70   74   
 75 Blane Bossung             12 Westhampton                    18:10.20   75   
 76 Fred Agostino             12 Port Jeffers                   18:11.00   76   
 77 Jack Kelly                10 Shoreham Wad                   18:11.10   77   
 78 Juan Taveras              11 Copiague                       18:11.50   78   
 79 Vincent Cicale            11 Ward Melvill                   18:11.70   79   
 80 Eric Witttenberg          12 Southampton                    18:12.20   80   
 81 John McMahon              12 Center Moric                   18:12.60   82   
 81 Justin Fellizari          12 John Glenn                     18:12.60   81   
 83 Tom McNamee               11 Connetquot                     18:12.90   83   
 84 Billy Martin              11 West Islip                     18:13.00   84   
 85 Bobby Kelly               11 Connetquot                     18:13.70   85   
 86 Franklin Perez            12 Sachem East                    18:17.30   86   
 87 Dylan Mage                11 Rocky Point                    18:17.60   88   
 87 Connor Pulvidente         10 Harborfields                   18:17.60   87   
 89 Charles Burchum           10 Hhh East                       18:19.10   89   
 90 Anthony Galvan            11 Riverhead                      18:19.40   90   
 91 Jake Ethe                 11 Hhh East                       18:20.00   91   
 92 Tyler McGARVEY            11 Babylon                        18:20.20   92   
 93 Scott Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:20.80   93   
 94 Sean McCarthy             12 Middle Count                   18:21.60   94   
 95 John McKee                12 Kings Park                     18:21.70   95   
 96 James Himmelmann          11 Eastport/Sou                   18:22.20   96   
 97 brian Schanel             12 Connetquot                     18:23.60   97   
 98 Brandon Wyman             12 William Floy                   18:23.80   98   
 99 Christian Patrizio        11 Comsewogue                     18:24.10   99   
100 Anthony Coccia            10 Sachem North                   18:25.00  100   
101 Will Henderson            11 Eastport/Sou                   18:25.40  101   
101 Zachary Lane              10 Ward Melvill                   18:25.40  102   
103 Keith Steinbrecher        11 Shoreham Wad                   18:26.70  103   
104 Sean Grossman             10 Hhh East                       18:27.80  104   
105 Paul Thompson             12 Ward Melvill                   18:28.60  105   
106 Austin McGlone            12 William Floy                   18:28.70  106   
107 Brandon Lynch             12 Deer Park                      18:29.00  107   
108 Chris VonBevern           12 Kings Park                     18:30.30  108   
109 Emmet Farnan              11 Bayshore                       18:30.60  109   
110 Willie Carson             11 Hauppauge                      18:31.00  110   
111 Jeremy Feinstein          10 Commack                        18:32.10  111   
112 Jerrson Torres            12 Sachem East                    18:33.00  112   
113 Andrew Moberg             12 Harborfields                   18:33.40  113   
114 Logan Serp                11 Commack                        18:33.50  114   
115 Craig Nelson              10 West Islip                     18:35.60  115   
116 Jesse Petrucci            11 Kings Park                     18:36.40  116   
117 Ryan McGlynn              12 Bellport                       18:37.00  118   
117 Tim Stead                 12 Miller Place                   18:37.00  119   
117 Shaun Coyle               11 North Babylo                   18:37.00  117   
120 Michael Aufiero           10 North Babylo                   18:37.20  120   
121 Greg Coleman              11 Sachem North                   18:38.10  121   
122 kevin ma                  11 Hhh West                       18:38.50  122   
123 Dan Tapia                 11 Eastport/Sou                   18:39.10  123   
124 Casey Grathwohl           11 Mattituck                      18:39.70  124   
125 Andrew Schaefer           10 Deer Park                      18:40.80  125   
126 Alex Harvey               10 Kings Park                     18:41.00  126   
127 Omer Atasever             10 Hauppauge                      18:41.60  127   
128 Dean Zeffer               12 Miller Place                   18:42.10  128   
129 Peter Hayes               11 Sayville                       18:43.40  129   
130 Matt Bense                11 Middle Count                   18:43.70  130   
131 Jeff Regensburger         12 Middle Count                   18:44.40  131   
132 Adam Cebulski             10 East Hampton                   18:44.50  132   
133 Kyle Cropsey              12 Lindenhurst                    18:44.60  133   
134 DJ Brown                  11 Copiague                       18:45.20  134   
135 Mike Boyd                 10 Islip                          18:45.50  135   
136 Patrick Engel              8 Miller Place                   18:46.10  136   
137 Chris Penteck             11 Sachem North                   18:49.40  137   
138 Ian Berry                 11 Islip                          18:49.90  138   
139 Eric Melcer               10 Smithtown                      18:50.90  139   
140 Anthony Giambrone         11 Lindenhurst                    18:52.20  140   
141 Andrew Freedman           10 Hhh East                       18:52.60  141   
142 Andrew Gruber             11 Hhh East                       18:53.70  142   
143 terrence albach           12 John Glenn                     18:54.40  143   
144 Kyle Kelly                 8 West Islip                     18:54.50  144   
145 Evan Faccini              11 Islip                          18:56.00  145   
146 John Bruno                12 Sachem East                    18:58.80  146   
146 Frank Bosio               10 Mount Sinai                    18:58.80  147   
148 Patrick Lavan              9 Sachem North                   18:58.90  148   
149 Christopher Weider         9 Smithtown                      19:00.70  149   
150 Nick Berglin               9 Hampton Bays                   19:01.60  150   
151 Christian Leary           11 West Babylon                   19:01.70  151   
152 Nick Diaz                 11 Hauppauge                      19:01.90  152   
153 Marcos Perivolaris         9 Mattituck                      19:04.90  153   
154 Ralph DePaola             12 Islip                          19:05.40  154   
155 John D'Ambrosio           12 Bayport/Blue                   19:05.80  155   
156 Dylan McGovern            10 Bayport/Blue                   19:08.70  156   
157 Eli Mueller               10 Sachem East                    19:09.50  157   
158 Travis Wooten             10 Riverhead                      19:10.60  158   
159 Mike Hamilton             12 East Hampton                   19:10.70  159   
160 Dan Smith                  9 Bellport                       19:11.00  160   
161 Matthew Collin            10 West Islip                     19:11.50  161   
162 James Trofa               11 Sachem North                   19:12.00  162   
163 Michael Newell            12 Comsewogue                     19:12.60  163   
164 Tristan Sess              11 Center Moric                   19:13.10  164   
165 Brian Salaway             11 Bayport/Blue                   19:13.40  165   
166 Luis Pereira              11 Bellport                       19:14.50  166   
167 Michael Scheid            12 North Babylo                   19:14.70  167   
168 Christopher Grucci        12 Bellport                       19:14.80  168   
169 Mike Engesser             11 Longwood                       19:15.40  169   
170 Vinny Metas               12 Longwood                       19:16.90  170   
171 Arjun Shah a              12 Walt Whitman                   19:17.40  171   
172 Dylan Squicciarini        12 West Islip                     19:17.90  172   
173 Michael LoSchiavo         12 Sachem North                   19:18.00  173   
174 Jack Smith                12 East Islip                     19:18.90  174   
175 Dan Happe                 11 Eastport/Sou                   19:19.70  175   
176 Jonny Perrier             11 Hhh East                       19:21.70  176   
177 Chris Nohilly             11 West Islip                     19:22.30  177   
178 Zack Malik                10 Longwood                       19:22.60  178   
178 matt ranftle              12 Hhh West                       19:22.60  179   
180 Graham Brown              10 Westhampton                    19:22.80  180   
181 Kevin Williams            12 Riverhead                      19:25.70  181   
182 Keegan Sabo                9 Mount Sinai                    19:25.80  182   
183 Timmy Squires             10 Southampton                    19:27.10  183   
184 Dakota Lopez              12 East Islip                     19:28.50  184   
185 John Riess                11 Sayville                       19:29.20  185   
186 Chris Richards            12 Connetquot                     19:31.80  186   
187 Nicholas Cunha             9 Riverhead                      19:32.90  187   
187 Paul Brett                11 East Islip                     19:32.90  188   
189 James Moltzen             10 Connetquot                     19:33.40  189   
190 Mike Nigro                12 Hauppauge                      19:34.10  190   
191 Matthew Beasley           12 Comsewogue                     19:34.60  191   
192 Joseph Gattuso            10 Riverhead                      19:35.10  192   
193 Mike Peralta              12 East Hampton                   19:36.70  193   
194 Andrew Montefusco         11 Center Moric                   19:36.90  194   
195 Xavier Gomez              11 Islip                          19:37.10  195   
195 Brandon Santana           12 Bellport                       19:37.10  196   
197 Mike Garing               12 Huntington                     19:37.40  197   
198 Thomas Brierley           10 East Hampton                   19:38.20  198   
199 Justin Schulz             10 Patchogue/Me                   19:38.70  199   
200 Jacob Brummeler            9 Stony Brook                    19:39.30  200   
201 klay fitzgerald           11 Hhh West                       19:39.60  201   
202 Patrick McGrath           12 John Glenn                     19:39.80  202   
203 Liam Harrison              9 Sayville                       19:40.20  203   
204 Andrew Silberfeld         11 Mount Sinai                    19:40.30  204   
205 Kevin Anderson            11 Port Jeffers                   19:40.70  205   
206 Robert Dudley             10 Miller Place                   19:42.90  206   
207 Austin Dyno               12 Southampton                    19:43.10  207   
208 Liam Homeyer              11 Kings Park                     19:44.00  208   
209 Tom Bosclair              11 Huntington                     19:44.10  209   
210 David Wu                  12 Comsewogue                     19:44.60  210   
210 david chang               12 John Glenn                     19:44.60  211   
212 Galen Merigliano          12 West Babylon                   19:45.20  212   
213 Ray O'Connor              12 East Islip                     19:46.10  213   
213 Rick Cooper               11 Kings Park                     19:46.10  214   
215 Anthony Durden            10 Patchogue/Me                   19:47.10  216   
215 Will Norris               12 Bayshore                       19:47.10  215   
217 Marcin Adamczyk           11 Lindenhurst                    19:47.80  217   
218 Anthony Mercurio          11 Islip                          19:49.10  218   
219 John Suchopar              9 Connetquot                     19:50.40  219   
220 Jimmy Choinski            11 Hauppauge                      19:50.90  220   
221 Brendan O'Connell         12 Miller Place                   19:53.20  221   
222 Pernell Gulley            12 Bayshore                       19:53.80  222   
223 Anthony Howell            11 Mattituck                      19:56.00  223   
224 Mike Fusco                12 Middle Count                   19:56.80  224   
225 Matt Casa                 10 Middle Count                   19:58.60  225   
226 Kareem Roberts            11 Bayshore                       19:58.90  226   
227 Jonathan Rempe             9 Southold                       19:59.70  227   
228 Brendan Cunningham        12 Sayville                       20:00.60  228   
229 Avery Mclockin            10 John Glenn                     20:01.10  229   
230 Rich Arcuri               11 Bayshore                       20:01.90  230   
231 Jonathon Argueta          11 Copiague                       20:03.90  231   
232 Brandon Missig            12 East Islip                     20:04.80  232   
233 Drew Comanda              12 Center Moric                   20:06.30  233   
234 Deilyn Guzman             12 East Hampton                   20:06.50  234   
235 Frank Camarda             10 Middle Count                   20:07.40  235   
236 Scott Scolnick            11 Sayville                       20:07.70  236   
237 matt dwyer                11 Hhh West                       20:08.30  237   
238 Liam Roche                 9 Patchogue/Me                   20:10.60  238   
239 Jarad Volkommer           11 Center Moric                   20:11.00  239   
240 Jakk Link                 10 East Hampton                   20:11.60  240   
241 Sebastian Jakubiuk        12 Riverhead                      20:11.70  241   
242 Steven Stavdal            12 Longwood                       20:12.90  242   
243 james peter               12 Hhh West                       20:14.10  243   
244 Desmond Giudroz           12 Copiague                       20:15.40  244   
245 Griffin Quist             12 Southold                       20:15.90  245   
246 Eric Klein                12 Comsewogue                     20:16.00  246   
247 Mike Rodrigues a          11 Middle Count                   20:16.10  247   
248 Anthony Torres            12 Babylon                        20:17.40  248   
249 Curran Boyce              11 Sayville                       20:20.00  249   
250 Chris Arcuri              10 Patchogue/Me                   20:20.40  250   
251 Paul Chiappetta           12 Bayport/Blue                   20:25.50  251   
252 Tim Elgort                11 Mount Sinai                    20:25.60  252   
253 Ricky Rignola             10 Patchogue/Me                   20:29.30  253   
254 Ryan Dykes                11 Huntington                     20:30.30  254   
255 Frank Cone                12 Southold                       20:30.90  255   
256 Keaton Laub               10 Southampton                    20:31.00  256   
257 William Tseng             11 Stony Brook                    20:32.30  257   
258 John Dzikowski            12 Copiague                       20:32.40  258   
259 Chris Dallao              10 Mount Sinai                    20:33.40  259   
260 Evan Gravano              11 Southampton                    20:34.50  260   
261 Ian Sullivan              12 Center Moric                   20:34.70  262   
261 Avishkar Ramdut           12 North Babylo                   20:34.70  261   
263 Nick Lepore                9 Comsewogue                     20:35.30  263   
264 Jake Nolan                10 Mattituck                      20:39.90  264   
265 Jemal Hudson              12 Stony Brook                    20:42.50  265   
266 Ralph Pugliese            10 Mattituck                      20:45.50  266   
266 Alex Plackis              12 John Glenn                     20:45.50  267   
268 Adam Hicks                10 Mattituck                      20:47.10  268   
269 Patrick Voorhees          10 Patchogue/Me                   20:47.50  269   
270 Ryan Lewis                11 East Hampton                   20:49.20  270   
271 Ismaldo Matias            12 Deer Park                      20:52.10  271   
272 Steven Roberts            11 Longwood                       20:55.60  272   
273 Zach Holguin              11 William Floy                   20:59.30  273   
274 Brian Smith               11 East Islip                     21:01.60  274   
275 Tyler Murano              10 Eastport/Sou                   21:02.80  275   
276 Chris Berglin              9 Hampton Bays                   21:05.70  276   
277 John Albinson             10 Port Jeffers                   21:09.90  277   
278 Isaac Tran                 9 Hampton Bays                   21:10.90  278   
279 Bar-Shawn Cowell          12 Southampton                    21:11.30  279   
280 Francis Zuber             12 Lindenhurst                    21:12.20  280   
281 Josef Plemper             12 Hampton Bays                   21:15.00  281   
282 Matt LaBianca             11 Lindenhurst                    21:18.00  282   
283 David Elien               12 West Babylon                   21:18.70  283   
284 Joeseph adamo             11 William Floy                   21:21.10  284   
285 Eli Sanders               10 Port Jeffers                   21:22.40  285   
286 Kenny Sciabarassi         12 Deer Park                      21:24.20  286   
287 Geovanny Amaya             9 West Babylon                   21:27.40  287   
288 Tyler Reimer              11 Hampton Bays                   21:29.70  288   
289 Aleksander Kozuchowski    11 Hampton Bays                   21:32.20  289   
290 John Tomici               11 Southold                       21:34.20  290   
291 TJ Farquharson            12 Deer Park                      21:35.10  291   
292 Michael Dioguardo         12 Patchogue/Me                   21:36.70  292   
293 Brendan kirsch             9 Rocky Point                    21:37.10  293   
294 Nicky LoConte              9 Rocky Point                    21:38.30  294   
295 Matthew Reilly            12 Southold                       21:44.60  295   
296 Shaun Martinsen            9 Rocky Point                    21:45.10  296   
297 Matthew Harberg           12 Babylon                        21:49.00  297   
298 Johannes Hauss a          10 Westhampton                    21:52.20  298   
299 Jorge Villella             9 Huntington                     21:52.50  299   
300 Jake Parks                 9 Deer Park                      21:55.50  300   
301 Ahad Arshad               12 Deer Park                      21:56.70  301   
302 Tom McArdle               11 West Babylon                   21:58.10  302   
303 Bartek Jimenez            11 West Babylon                   21:59.20  303   
304 William Grady             10 Babylon                        22:01.90  304   
305 Ross Wasserman,           12 Southampton                    22:02.30  305   
306 Glenn Zachary             12 Bayshore                       22:02.40  306   
307 Peter Skerys              12 Pierson                        22:03.20  307   
308 Jeffrey Fung              12 Stony Brook                    22:16.90  308   
309 Toney McFarlane           11 Center Moric                   22:27.10  309   
310 Caleb Ryan                10 Ross                           22:31.70  310   
310 Ryan Hanrahan             11 Southold                       22:31.70  311   
312 Joe Mezzacappa            10 West Babylon                   22:33.10  312   
313 Steve Rojas               12 Hampton Bays                   22:33.90  313   
314 Ian Toy                   10 Southold                       22:42.90  314   
315 James Passerelle          11 Westhampton                    22:44.70  315   
316 Emett Evjen               12 Pierson                        22:45.20  316   
317 Vincent Coogan            10 William Floy                   22:45.50  317   
318 Kameron Learni             9 Rocky Point                    22:49.80  318   
319 Patrick Ruberbauer         9 Port Jeffers                   22:59.20  319   
320 Chris Tejada              12 Copiague                       23:00.60  320   
321 Robert Rewinski            9 Pierson                        23:03.00  321   
322 Jeremy Pepper             12 Pierson                        23:07.60  322   
323 Terry Huang               11 Stony Brook                    23:07.80  323   
324 Jordan Maharana           11 Babylon                        23:23.90  324   
325 Liam Huysman a            12 Westhampton                    23:26.80  325   
326 Matt Manetta              10 Rocky Point                    23:36.50  326   
327 Brendan Badillo           11 Rocky Point                    23:37.50  327   
328 Chris Beroes-Haigis       12 Pierson                        23:42.90  328   
329 Dan Hartner               12 Pierson                        23:43.00  329   
330 Yi He                     12 Stony Brook                    24:20.10  330   
331 Paul Derego               12 Pierson                        24:28.60  331   
332 Nick Wang                 10 Stony Brook                    24:33.60  332   
333 Kashiem Campbell           9 Longwood                       25:13.40  333   
334 Marc Henry Sanon          10 Huntington                     25:18.10  334   
335 Patrick Grady             12 Babylon                        25:19.50  335   
336 Anish Rishi                9 Ross                           25:39.40  336   
337 James Lytton               9 Ross                           25:50.60  337   
338 Brendan Wirth              9 Huntington                     26:16.60  338   
339 Siyan Charly Li           10 Ross                           26:43.30  339   
340 Arthur Brooke             10 Ross                           29:01.30  340  





                                   Team Scores						
=================================================================================						
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9						
=================================================================================						
Results - Men						
   1 Northport                   104    3   16   20   24   41   64   71    3   16						
      Total Time:  1:26:06.40						
         Average:    17:13.28						
   2 Walt Whitman                129    4    7   29   33   56   66  171    4    7						
      Total Time:  1:26:23.30						
         Average:    17:16.66						
   3 Smithtown                   142   11   15   23   39   54  139  149   11   15						
      Total Time:  1:26:56.20						
         Average:    17:23.24						
   4 Harborfields                166    9   13   35   47   62   87  113    9   13						
      Total Time:  1:27:18.70						
         Average:    17:27.74						
   5 Shoreham Wading River       197    6   19   45   60   67   77  103    6   19						
      Total Time:  1:27:42.00						
         Average:    17:32.40						
	
   6 Commack                     231   12   34   51   61   73  111  114   12   34						
      Total Time:  1:28:34.40						
         Average:    17:42.88						
   7 Sachem East                 252    5   21   28   86  112  146  157    5   21						
      Total Time:  1:28:20.80						
         Average:    17:40.16						
   8 Ward Melville               297   36   58   59   65   79  102  105   36   58						
      Total Time:  1:29:36.20						
         Average:    17:55.24						
   9 Eastport/SouthMano          364   18   26   96  101  123  175  275   18   26						
      Total Time:  1:30:04.90						
         Average:    18:00.98						
  10 Bayport/Bluepoint           382    8   31   32  155  156  165  251    8   31						
      Total Time:  1:30:11.60						
         Average:    18:02.32						
  11 Hauppauge                   415    1   25  110  127  152  190  220    1   25						
      Total Time:  1:29:55.00						
         Average:    17:59.00						
  12 Miller Place                427   17   27  119  128  136  206  221   17   27						
      Total Time:  1:30:41.80						
         Average:    18:08.36						
  13 North Babylon               459    2   53  117  120  167  261    2   53  117						
      Total Time:  1:30:46.00						
         Average:    18:09.20						
  14 Connetquot                  493   42   83   85   97  186  189  219   42   83						
      Total Time:  1:32:04.10						
         Average:    18:24.82						
  15 Kings Park                  493   48   95  108  116  126  208  214   48   95						
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00						
         Average:    18:23.00						
  16 Hhh East                    494   69   89   91  104  141  142  176   69   89						
      Total Time:  1:32:05.20						
         Average:    18:25.04						
  17 Sachem North                516   10  100  121  137  148  162  173   10  100						
      Total Time:  1:31:49.20						
         Average:    18:21.84						
  18 Lindenhurst                 576   40   46  133  140  217  280  282   40   46						
      Total Time:  1:32:49.00						
         Average:    18:33.80						
  19 West Islip                  597   84   93  115  144  161  172  177   84   93						
      Total Time:  1:33:15.40						
         Average:    18:39.08						
  20 William Floyd               602   55   70   98  106  273  284  317   55   70						
      Total Time:  1:33:48.80						
         Average:    18:45.76						
  21 Hhh West                    620   50   68  122  179  201  237  243   50   68						
      Total Time:  1:33:33.00						
         Average:    18:42.60						
  22 Islip                       624   52  135  138  145  154  195  218   52  135						
      Total Time:  1:33:25.80						
         Average:    18:41.16						
  23 Bellport                    626   14  118  160  166  168  196   14  118  160						
      Total Time:  1:33:23.20						
         Average:    18:40.64						
	
  24 Westhampton Beach           682   57   72   75  180  298  315  325   57   72						
      Total Time:  1:35:25.30						
         Average:    19:05.06						
  25 Copiague                    730   43   78  134  231  244  258  320   43   78						
      Total Time:  1:34:58.40						
         Average:    18:59.68						
  26 Comsewogue                  737   74   99  163  191  210  246  263   74   99						
      Total Time:  1:35:05.60						
         Average:    19:01.12						
  27 Sayville                    775   30  129  185  203  228  236  249   30  129						
      Total Time:  1:35:23.50						
         Average:    19:04.70						
  28 East Islip                  796   37  174  184  188  213  232  274   37  174						
      Total Time:  1:35:41.70						
         Average:    19:08.34						
  29 Middle Country              804   94  130  131  224  225  235  247   94  130						
      Total Time:  1:35:45.10						
         Average:    19:09.02						
  30 Riverhead                   808   90  158  181  187  192  241   90  158  181						
      Total Time:  1:36:03.70						
         Average:    19:12.74						
  31 Bayshore                    821   49  109  215  222  226  230  306   49  109						
      Total Time:  1:35:56.40						
         Average:    19:11.28						
  32 Mattituck                   827   63  124  153  223  264  266  268   63  124						
      Total Time:  1:36:20.40						
         Average:    19:16.08						
  33 John Glenn                  866   81  143  202  211  229  267   81  143  202						
      Total Time:  1:36:32.50						
         Average:    19:18.50						
  34 Port Jefferson              881   38   76  205  277  285  319   22   22   38						
      Total Time:  1:38:02.40						
         Average:    19:36.48						
  35 Center Moriches             912   82  164  194  233  239  262  309   82  164						
      Total Time:  1:37:19.90						
         Average:    19:27.98						
  36 East Hampton                916  132  159  193  198  234  240  270  132  159						
      Total Time:  1:37:16.60						
         Average:    19:27.32						
  37 Babylon                     985   44   92  248  297  304  324  335   44   92						
      Total Time:  1:40:10.90						
         Average:    20:02.18						
  38 Southampton                 986   80  183  207  256  260  279  305   80  183						
      Total Time:  1:38:27.90						
         Average:    19:41.58						
  39 Longwood                   1031  169  170  178  242  272  333  169  170  178						
      Total Time:  1:39:03.40						
         Average:    19:48.68						
  40 Mount Sinai                1044  147  182  204  252  259  147  182  204  252						
      Total Time:  1:39:03.90						
         Average:    19:48.78						
  41 Deer Park                  1080  107  125  271  286  291  300  301  107  125						
      Total Time:  1:41:01.20						
         Average:    20:12.24						
	
  42 Patchogue/Medford          1156  199  216  238  250  253  269  292  199  216						
      Total Time:  1:40:26.10						
         Average:    20:05.22						
  43 West Babylon               1235  151  212  283  287  302  303  312  151  212						
      Total Time:  1:43:31.10						
         Average:    20:42.22						
  44 Hampton Bays               1273  150  276  278  281  288  289  313  150  276						
      Total Time:  1:44:02.90						
         Average:    20:48.58						
  45 Rocky Point                1289   88  293  294  296  318  326  327   88  293						
      Total Time:  1:46:07.90						
         Average:    21:13.58						
  46 Huntington                 1293  197  209  254  299  334  338  197  209  254						
      Total Time:  1:47:02.40						
         Average:    21:24.48						
  47 Southold                   1312  227  245  255  290  295  311  314  227  245						
      Total Time:  1:44:05.30						
         Average:    20:49.06						
  48 Stony Brook                1353  200  257  265  308  323  330  332  200  257						
      Total Time:  1:46:18.80						
         Average:    21:15.76						
  49 Pierson                    1594  307  316  321  322  328  329  331  307  316						
      Total Time:  1:54:41.90						
         Average:    22:56.38						
  50 Ross                       1662  310  336  337  339  340  310  336  337  339						
      Total Time:  2:09:46.30						
         Average:    25:57.26