Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             82th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/12/2011             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               
                              
 
  Girls 2.5 Mile Run Championship Race
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Victoria Ciotti           12 St. Anthonys            6:15.5   15:38.77    1   
  2 Kerri-Anne Flynn          11 St. Anthonys            6:18.7   15:46.68    2   
  3 Kerri Butler              12 Notre Dame Academy      6:21.2   15:52.93    3   
  4 Paige Duca                 9 Sacred Heart            6:24.7   16:01.67    4   
  5 Ashlin Conroy             12 Kellenberg              6:26.5   16:06.26    5   
  6 Molly Dearie               9 St. Anthonys            6:30.2   16:15.30    6   
  7 Caroline Brown            10 Holy Trinity            6:30.9   16:17.17    7   
  8 Cecelia Plfleging         12 St. John Vil            6:38.0   16:34.85    8   
  9 Kate McCormack             9 St. John the            6:39.8   16:39.48    9   
 10 Stephanie VanPelt         12 Notre Dame Academy      6:40.2   16:40.39   10   
 11 Gina D'Angelo             10 St. Anthonys            6:41.1   16:42.60   11   
 12 Stephanie Leo             10 St. Anthonys            6:41.4   16:43.51   12   
 13 Mia Imbesi                11 Kellenberg              6:43.8   16:49.42   13   
 14 Courtney Dunning          10 St. John Vil            6:44.1   16:50.09   14   
 15 Dannielle Iacampo         12 St. John Vil            6:45.3   16:53.27   15   
 16 Marianne Bartolotta        9 Holy Trinity            6:45.7   16:54.03   16   
 17 Erin Pfail                10 Sacred Heart            6:46.5   16:56.07   17   
 18 Alexa Roda                10 Notre Dame Academy      6:47.0   16:57.39   18   
 19 Jazmine Fray               9 Kellenberg              6:47.3   16:58.27   19   
 20 Nicole Jensen             12 St. John Vil            6:47.6   16:58.82   20   
 21 Patricia Nersten          11 St. John Vil            6:50.0   17:04.90   21   
 22 Suzy Sikorski             12 Sacred Heart            6:50.6   17:06.47   22   
 23 Ekaterina Meringolo       10 St. Anthonys            6:51.9   17:09.77   23   
 24 Alana Lashley             12 St. Dominic             6:52.2   17:10.40   24   
 25 Katherine Henri           12 Notre Dame Academy      6:54.1   17:15.25   25   
 26 Kathleen Woods            12 Archbishop Molloy       6:55.2   17:17.88   26   
 27 Katie Stroble             11 St. John the            6:55.4   17:18.35   27   
 28 Mariella Bilello          12 St. Anthonys            6:56.4   17:20.85   28   
 29 Daniella Joyce            10 Kellenberg              6:59.9   17:29.76   29   
 30 Charlotte Molloy          10 Our Lady of             7:00.1   17:30.12   30   
 31 Erin Croutier             10 Kellenberg              7:01.8   17:34.39   31   
 32 Cecelia Capozzoli         12 Sacred Heart            7:02.5   17:36.20   32   
 33 Lauren Rivera             11 St. John the            7:03.0   17:37.41   33   
 34 Rebecca Verrone           11 Archbishop Molloy       7:03.4   17:38.36   34   
 35 Nicole Cunningham         12 St. John the            7:03.5   17:38.70   35   
 36 Victoria Caruano          10 St. John Vil            7:06.8   17:46.81   36   
 37 Paulina Stefanowski       12 Archbishop Molloy       7:07.3   17:48.06   37   
 38 Bridget Krumholz          12 Our Lady of             7:08.4   17:50.93   38   
 39 Melissa Fesler            12 Archbishop Molloy       7:10.8   17:56.83   39   
 40 Michelle Van Pelt         12 Notre Dame Academy      7:12.5   18:01.14   40   
 41 Tiffany Evanego           12 St. Joseph b            7:13.1   18:02.64   41   
 42 Kelly Pabon               10 St. Francis Prep        7:13.9   18:04.69   42   
 43 Elizabeth Magno           11 Kellenberg              7:14.1   18:05.13   43   
 44 Courtney Gillis           11 Kellenberg              7:14.5   18:06.25   44   
 45 Kelsey Papanicolaou       12 St. John's Prep         7:15.4   18:08.28   45   
 46 Shannon Bennett           11 Sacred Heart            7:15.6   18:08.90   46   
 47 Jamila Ifill-jones        11 Bishop Ford             7:16.3   18:10.73   47   
 48 Riccel Kouns              11 Maria Regina            7:17.0   18:12.46   48   
 49 Pariis Garcia             12 Notre Dame Academy      7:18.0   18:14.96   49   
 50 Meagan Petersen           10 Sacred Heart            7:22.2   18:25.31   50   
 51 Kharyn Etheridge          10 Bishop Loughlin         7:22.6   18:26.30   51   
 52 Annie Fiorillo             9 St. John the            7:22.7   18:26.69   52   
 53 Mary Ellen Woods           9 Archbishop Molloy       7:22.9   18:27.18   53   
 54 Jamie Kimelstein           9 Holy Trinity            7:23.2   18:27.80   54   
 55 Kymberly Johnson          12 Mary Louis Academy      7:24.4   18:30.82   55   
 56 Amanda Benjamin           11 St. Joseph H            7:25.9   18:34.58   56   
 57 Natalie Caceres           12 St. John the            7:26.1   18:35.16   57   
 58 Sarah Perrotta            12 St. Joseph b            7:26.7   18:36.75   58   
 59 Maura Meehan              12 St. Francis Prep        7:27.1   18:37.77   59   
 60 Rebeca Ramirez            10 St. Francis Prep        7:30.6   18:46.47   60   
 61 Kathleen Duffy            11 Cardinal Spellman       7:31.5   18:48.65   61   
 62 Allison Hands             11 St. John the            7:32.3   18:50.63   62   
 63 Maria Waxman              10 Holy Trinity            7:32.4   18:50.89   63   
 64 Deborah Ramirez           11 St. Francis Prep        7:35.6   18:58.79   64   
 65 Cristina Martello         11 Mary Louis Academy      7:35.7   18:59.16   65   
 66 Brittany Galvin           11 St. Dominic             7:36.9   19:02.09   66   
 67 Bryana Connors            10 Holy Trinity            7:38.4   19:05.84   67   
 68 Natalie Juliano              Bishop Kearney          7:39.9   19:09.75   68   
 69 Emily McGovern            10 Mary Louis Academy      7:42.5   19:16.18   69   
 70 Alison Bohnenberger       11 Notre Dame Academy      7:44.7   19:21.76   70   
 71 Kerri Sexton              11 Mary Louis Academy      7:47.8   19:29.50   71   
 72 Lisa Fajardo                 Bishop Ford             7:48.3   19:30.61   72   
 73 Elizabeth Oliver          10 St. Joseph b            7:48.6   19:31.29   73   
 74 Alyssa Palumbo             9 Our Lady of             7:48.8   19:32.02   74   
 75 Brianna Stamm             10 St. Dominic             7:49.1   19:32.59   75   
 76 Emily Marsala             11 St. Joseph b            7:49.3   19:33.18   76   
 77 Marie Flaherty            11 St. Francis Prep        7:50.2   19:35.51   77   
 78 Rosemarie Geoghegan       12 Mary Louis Academy      7:51.3   19:38.12   78   
 79 Hannah Mrakovcic          11 Mary Louis Academy      7:51.6   19:38.90   79   
 80 Andrea Schiano            12 St. Joseph b            7:52.4   19:40.89   80   
 81 Elizabeth Kalvoda         12 St. Francis Prep        7:53.0   19:42.39   81   
 82 Mariah Claudio            12 St. John Vil            7:56.0   19:49.93   82   
 83 Shannon Lavin             10 Archbishop Molloy       7:59.7   19:59.11   83   
 84 Angela Kahl               10 Our Lady of             8:00.9   20:02.14   84   
 85 Marielle Melconian        10 Our Lady of             8:01.1   20:02.59   85   
 86 Erika Diaz                11 Holy Trinity            8:07.5   20:18.73   86   
 87 Bridget Fitzpatrick       11 Our Lady of             8:10.6   20:26.29   87   
 88 Amy Orellana              10 St. Francis Prep        8:14.7   20:36.75   88   
 89 Kristin Krumenacker       10 Our Lady of             8:20.5   20:51.18   89   
 90 Jessica Bennett           12 Bishop Ford             8:22.0   20:54.81   90   
 91 Briana Sierp              11 St. Joseph b            8:22.9   20:57.14   91   
 92 Johanna Swiderski         12 Moore Catholic          8:23.6   20:58.97   92   
 93 Avelyn De Los Reyes       10 St. John's Prep         8:25.8   21:04.34   93   
 94 Nicole Bowen              10 Maria Regina            8:26.0   21:04.99   94   
 95 Rose Leen Syron            9 Maria Regina            8:27.1   21:07.77   95   
 96 Danielle McKenna          11 Cardinal Spellman       8:30.1   21:15.11   96   
 97 Karen Hernandez           11 Saint Agnes             8:30.4   21:15.78   97   
 98 Katarina Vucetic          10 Archbishop Molloy       8:33.5   21:23.64   98   
 99 Melanie Devlin            10 Holy Trinity            8:34.3   21:25.55   99   
100 Shirley Salazar           12 St. Dominic             8:35.8   21:29.48  100   
101 Amanda McKenna            11 Cardinal Spellman       8:37.2   21:32.88  101   
102 Fiona Perosi               9 St. Joseph H            8:37.4   21:33.28  102   
103 Madison Volpe             11 St. Joseph H            8:37.9   21:34.60  103   
104 Ashley Francois           11 Maria Regina            8:39.7   21:39.23  104   
105 Brianna Benjamin             St. Joseph H            8:40.4   21:40.79  105   
106 Anghie Hall               11 Saint Agnes             8:42.5   21:46.21  106   
107 Kenya Velez               11 Mary Louis Academy      8:43.6   21:48.78  107   
108 Maggie Garin                 St. Joseph H            8:45.8   21:54.50  108   
109 Nicole Volkerick          12 St. Dominic             8:52.4   22:10.93  109   
110 Katelyn Mulligan          10 St. Dominic             9:03.1   22:37.68  110   
111 Bernadette McCrann        11 Saint Agnes             9:19.5   23:18.62  111   
112 Diana Diaz                12 Saint Agnes             9:19.7   23:19.10  112   
113 Corina Castano            10 St. John's Prep         9:21.6   23:23.82  113   
114 Bridget Campbell             Bishop Kearney          9:23.3   23:28.22  114   
115 Amanda Hartman            12 Christ The King         9:25.0   23:32.39  115   
116 Sara Genova               12 St. Joseph H            9:32.5   23:51.09  116   
117 Kimberly John             11 Bishop Ford             9:37.8   24:04.52  117   
118 Amanda O'Connor           11 Maria Regina            9:39.0   24:07.38  118   
119 Michelle Coleman          11 Saint Agnes             9:49.0   24:32.45  119   
120 Jennifer Huang            10 Moore Catholic         10:04.5   25:11.09  120   
121 Lataza Nevens             12 Bishop Ford            10:08.0   25:19.91  121   
122 Siobhan Rueda             11 Maria Regina           10:08.9   25:22.14  122   
123 Michaela Hady                St. Joseph H           10:09.4   25:23.36  123   
124 Ruth Tacandong            11 Maria Regina           10:12.5   25:31.21  124   
125 Jordan Langley               Bishop Ford            10:24.1   26:00.16  125   
126 Imani Stouymire              Bishop Loughlin        10:36.9   26:32.07  126   
127 Kaitlin Harfmann          10 Saint Agnes            10:37.5   26:33.76  127   
128 Michelle Formato          10 Saint Agnes            10:38.7   26:36.73  128   
129 Kathleen Berkery           9 Sacred Heart           10:41.2   26:43.00  129   
130 Michelea Allen               Bishop Loughlin        10:45.2   26:52.88  130   
131 Joanne Devallon              Bishop Kearney         10:49.6   27:03.78  131   
132 Ashley Mcneal                Bishop Loughlin        12:00.0   30:00.00  132   
133 Kristen Charles-franci       Bishop Loughlin        12:00.0   30:00.00  133   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 32    1    2    6   11   12   23   28           
      Total Time:  1:21:06.86                                                     
         Average:    16:13.38                                                     
   2 St. John Villa Academy       78    8   14   15   20   21   36   82           
      Total Time:  1:24:21.93                                                     
         Average:    16:52.39                                                     
   3 Notre Dame Academy           96    3   10   18   25   40   49   70           
      Total Time:  1:24:47.10                                                     
         Average:    16:57.42                                                     
   4 Kellenberg                   97    5   13   19   29   31   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:24:58.10                                                     
         Average:    16:59.62                                                     
   5 Sacred Heart Academy        121    4   17   22   32   46   50  129           
      Total Time:  1:25:49.31                                                     
         Average:    17:09.87                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist        156    9   27   33   35   52   57   62           
      Total Time:  1:27:40.63                                                     
         Average:    17:32.13                                                     
   7 Archbishop Molloy           189   26   34   37   39   53   83   98           
      Total Time:  1:29:08.31                                                     
         Average:    17:49.67                                                     
   8 Holy Trinity                207    7   16   54   63   67   86   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.73                                                     
         Average:    17:55.15                                                     
   9 St. Francis Prep            302   42   59   60   64   77   81   88           
      Total Time:  1:34:03.23                                                     
         Average:    18:48.65                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   311   30   38   74   84   85   87   89           
      Total Time:  1:34:57.80                                                     
         Average:    18:59.56                                                     
  11 St. Joseph by the Sea       328   41   58   73   76   80   91                
      Total Time:  1:35:24.75                                                     
         Average:    19:04.95                                                     
  12 Mary Louis Academy          338   55   65   69   71   78   79  107           
      Total Time:  1:35:53.78                                                     
         Average:    19:10.76                                                     
  13 St. Dominic                 374   24   66   75  100  109  110                
      Total Time:  1:39:25.49                                                     
         Average:    19:53.10                                                     
  14 Bishop Ford                 447   47   72   90  117  121  125                
      Total Time:  1:48:00.58                                                     
         Average:    21:36.12                                                     
  15 Maria Regina High School    459   48   94   95  104  118  122  124           
      Total Time:  1:46:11.83                                                     
         Average:    21:14.37                                                     
  16 St. Joseph Hill Academy     474   56  102  103  105  108  116  123           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.75                                                     
         Average:    21:03.55                                                     
  17 Saint Agnes                 545   97  106  111  112  119  127  128           
      Total Time:  1:54:12.16                                                     
         Average:    22:50.44                                                     
  18 Bishop Loughlin             572   51  126  130  132  133                     
      Total Time:  2:11:51.25                                                     
         Average:    26:22.25 





 Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             82th  CHSAA INTERSECTIONAL XC  CHAMPIONSHIP - 11/12/2011             
                                Van Cortlandt Park                                
                               


  Girls 2.5 Mile Run JV Championships
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
    
  1 Shea Bohan                 9 St. Anthonys            6:49.6   17:03.85    1   
  2 Taylor Mitchell            9 St. Anthonys            6:54.5   17:16.06    2   
  3 Delaney Worth             10 St. Anthonys            6:59.7   17:29.15    3   
  4 Veronica Leddy            12 St. Anthonys            7:05.3   17:43.15    4   
  5 Teresa Kennedy             9 St. Anthonys            7:06.5   17:46.19    5   
  6 Caitlyn Skrypek           11 St. Anthonys            7:07.5   17:48.76    6   
  7 Emily Zehnder             12 Kellenberg              7:10.1   17:55.27    7   
  8 Erin Bucchino             11 Kellenberg              7:11.8   17:59.47    8   
  9 Taylor Roberts            10 St. John Vil            7:17.3   18:13.25    9   
 10 Veronica Muratore          9 St. Anthonys            7:17.7   18:14.10   10   
 11 Joanne Grueneberg          9 Sacred Heart            7:18.4   18:15.83   11   
 12 Colleen Cass               9 Sacred Heart            7:19.9   18:19.69   12   
 13 Jackie Roda                9 Notre Dame Academy      7:20.2   18:20.30   13   
 14 Carleigh Ainetti          10 St. John Vil            7:20.4   18:20.92   14   
 15 Emily Lopez               11 St. John Vil            7:20.9   18:22.06   15   
 16 Grace Tierney              9 St. Anthonys            7:22.3   18:25.60   16   
 17 Jessica Gunther           12 Kellenberg              7:23.4   18:28.39   17   
 18 Emily Bensen-Abatangelo   10 Kellenberg              7:23.9   18:29.53   18   
 19 Amanda Greisman           11 St. John Vil            7:25.2   18:32.88   19   
 20 Emily O'Hara               9 Kellenberg              7:25.8   18:34.37   20   
 21 Nicole Sanfelipis            St. John Vil            7:26.3   18:35.60   21   
 22 Grace Murolo              10 Sacred Heart            7:28.0   18:40.00   22   
 23 Jessica Vairo              9 St. Anthonys            7:28.2   18:40.36   23   
 24 Kathryn Elnick             9 Kellenberg              7:29.3   18:43.21   24   
 25 Sarah Harden              10 St. John Vil            7:29.8   18:44.35   25   
 26 Hannah Reinertsen         12 St. Anthonys            7:32.2   18:50.38   26   
 27 Stephanie Locicero        10 Kellenberg              7:32.8   18:51.81   27   
 28 Alexandria Simon          12 St. John Vil            7:33.3   18:53.26   28   
 29 Katerina Duarte           12 St. Anthonys            7:35.1   18:57.55   29   
 30 Vicky Sanfelipis             St. John Vil            7:36.0   18:59.79   30   
 31 Nicole Krawczyk           12 St. Anthonys            7:37.2   19:02.79   31   
 32 Morgan Haberfield          9 St. John the            7:38.3   19:05.76   32   
 33 Dannielle Desantis        10 St. John Vil            7:38.5   19:06.17   33   
 34 Madison Russ               9 St. Anthonys            7:40.1   19:10.07   34   
 35 Claire Martin             11 Sacred Heart            7:41.8   19:14.46   35   
 36 Genevieve Arroyo          10 St. John Vil            7:42.2   19:15.51   36   
 37 Gabrielle Simpson         12 St. John the            7:43.3   19:18.15   37   
 38 Emilie Camera             11 St. Anthonys            7:43.7   19:19.05   38   
 39 Kasey Altoff               9 Notre Dame Academy      7:44.3   19:20.74   39   
 40 Lauren Baita              11 Kellenberg              7:45.6   19:23.79   40   
 41 Megan Doyle                9 Sacred Heart            7:45.9   19:24.69   41   
 42 Ana Martinovic            10 St. Francis Prep        7:47.4   19:28.42   42   
 43 Jennifer Deery             9 St. Anthonys            7:49.7   19:34.20   43   
 44 Christie Fitzpatrick       9 St. Anthonys            7:52.2   19:40.38   44   
 45 Caitlin Reynolds          10 St. Anthonys            7:53.1   19:42.67   45   
 46 Samantha Beradi           10 Sacred Heart            7:54.0   19:44.96   46   
 47 Rosemary Vu               10 St. Francis Prep        7:57.1   19:52.58   47   
 48 Tara Kelly                12 Kellenberg              7:57.4   19:53.37   48   
 49 Kristen O'Grady           12 Kellenberg              7:57.6   19:53.92   49   
 50 Kelly Ryan                11 Sacred Heart            7:57.8   19:54.34   50   
 51 Katherine Lay             11 Kellenberg              7:57.9   19:54.63   51   
 52 Mary Catherine Zehnder    11 Kellenberg              7:58.3   19:55.61   52   
 53 Maracate Sassone-Mchugh   10 St. Anthonys            7:59.0   19:57.44   53   
 54 Brianne Garica            10 Notre Dame Academy      8:00.3   20:00.60   54   
 55 Bridget McNierney          9 Kellenberg              8:01.7   20:04.05   55   
 56 Hannah Seymour            10 St. John the            8:04.6   20:11.39   56   
 57 Shannon Gaffney            9 St. Anthonys            8:04.7   20:11.71   57   
 58 Tana Roslan               11 Sacred Heart            8:05.4   20:13.42   58   
 59 Christina Conroy          12 Kellenberg              8:05.6   20:13.90   59   
 60 Gabriela Saltos           12 Kellenberg              8:05.8   20:14.34   60   
 61 Deidre Cooney             12 Kellenberg              8:05.9   20:14.64   61   
 62 Chiara Guida              11 St. Joseph b            8:06.1   20:15.03   62   
 63 Julia Rosa                12 Archbishop Molloy       8:06.4   20:15.82   63   
 64 Shannon Miller             9 Notre Dame Academy      8:06.7   20:16.54   64   
 65 Sydney Grajeda            10 Sacred Heart            8:07.2   20:17.97   65   
 66 Jade Brennan              11 St. Anthonys            8:07.8   20:19.47   66   
 67 Lauren Whiteman            9 St. Anthonys            8:08.2   20:20.32   67   
 68 Victoria Macri            11 Notre Dame Academy      8:08.9   20:22.16   68   
 69 Kristen Althoff           11 Notre Dame Academy      8:09.1   20:22.54   69   
 70 Alexandra Miceli          12 Kellenberg              8:09.6   20:23.92   70   
 71 Brittany Lane             11 Kellenberg              8:09.8   20:24.50   71   
 72 Mary Hearon               10 Kellenberg              8:11.2   20:27.91   72   
 73 Alyssa Ragogna            11 St. Francis Prep        8:14.0   20:34.92   73   
 74 Maggie Rogers             10 Sacred Heart            8:17.2   20:42.82   74   
 75 Kristina Demeis           12 St. Joseph b            8:18.3   20:45.68   75   
 76 Casey Lynch               12 Our Lady of             8:18.5   20:46.18   76   
 77 Nicole Rossello            9 Sacred Heart            8:18.8   20:46.79   77   
 78 Maryelizabeth Koepele     11 Kellenberg              8:19.0   20:47.47   78   
 79 Grace Terry               11 Sacred Heart            8:19.2   20:47.95   79   
 80 Cara Loftus               10 Archbishop Molloy       8:19.5   20:48.74   80   
 81 Andrea Ruggerio           10 Kellenberg              8:19.6   20:49.01   81   
 82 Samantha Colucci           9 Sacred Heart            8:20.7   20:51.53   82   
 83 Anna Pensabene             9 St. Joseph b            8:20.9   20:52.20   83   
 84 Samaria Filosa            11 Archbishop Molloy       8:21.4   20:53.44   84   
 85 Dominique Claudio         12 St. John Vil            8:22.0   20:54.85   85   
 86 Cynthia Feliciano         11 Notre Dame Academy      8:23.6   20:58.80   86   
 87 Amelia Ward                9 St. John the            8:25.1   21:02.64   87   
 88 Marissa Como              11 St. Anthonys            8:27.9   21:09.58   88   
 89 Antonella Cotilletta      10 Sacred Heart            8:28.8   21:11.87   89   
 90 Alexa Ogilvie             11 St. Anthonys            8:28.9   21:12.16   90   
 91 Brianna Woodward          11 St. Anthonys            8:31.3   21:18.22   91   
 92 Caroline Kechejian        11 St. Anthonys            8:31.8   21:19.29   92   
 93 Sarah Korchak             10 Kellenberg              8:32.0   21:19.80   93   
 94 Maggie Ferguson           10 Sacred Heart            8:32.1   21:20.25   94   
 95 Anne Belic                 9 Notre Dame Academy      8:33.6   21:23.90   95   
 96 Marie Baietto             12 St. Francis Prep        8:34.4   21:26.01   96   
 97 Michelle Armogan           9 Archbishop Molloy       8:35.0   21:27.47   97   
 98 Niara Comrie              12 St. Francis Prep        8:36.8   21:32.00   98   
 99 Marissa Albanese          12 Our Lady of             8:38.3   21:35.75   99   
100 Gabrielle Sisino          10 St. Anthonys            8:38.8   21:36.97  100   
101 Kristen Errick            10 St. Anthonys            8:39.1   21:37.75  101   
102 Gabrielle Fata             9 Archbishop Molloy       8:39.4   21:38.42  102   
103 Ashley Perez              12 Kellenberg              8:39.6   21:38.97  103   
104 Tiana Le                  11 St. Anthonys            8:40.1   21:40.08  104   
105 Emily Spahidakis           9 Mary Louis Academy      8:40.5   21:41.11  105   
106 Casey Pollock             10 St. John the            8:41.1   21:42.68  106   
107 Erin Miller               10 Sacred Heart            8:41.4   21:43.52  107   
108 Jenna Knoblaugh           12 St. John the            8:41.8   21:44.48  108   
109 Erin Cunningham           10 Sacred Heart            8:42.0   21:44.87  109   
110 Sarah Estevez              9 Saint Agnes             8:42.4   21:45.86  110   
111 Stephanie Mkrtchyan       11 Archbishop Molloy       8:43.8   21:49.33  111   
112 Kerry Pues                12 Sacred Heart            8:47.8   21:59.49  112   
113 Ali Mulkeen               12 Kellenberg              8:49.8   22:04.28  113   
114 Maria Hatzipietro         10 St. John Vil            8:50.3   22:05.59  114   
115 Ololade Afolayan          11 Archbishop Molloy       8:51.3   22:08.11  115   
116 Maria Desantis            11 St. Joseph b            8:53.1   22:12.59  116   
117 Kelly Michalak            11 Archbishop Molloy       8:53.7   22:14.11  117   
118 Tara Riordan              10 Our Lady of             8:58.5   22:26.16  118   
119 Molly Brown                9 St. Anthonys            8:59.1   22:27.61  119   
120 Amanda Pape               10 Archbishop Molloy       9:02.1   22:35.22  120   
121 Theresa Arcidiacono       10 Archbishop Molloy       9:02.5   22:36.18  121   
122 Sarah Mayerhofer          10 Holy Trinity            9:02.9   22:37.16  122   
123 Kerry McCrossen           12 Our Lady of             9:03.2   22:37.93  123   
124 Kathleen Loftus           12 Archbishop Molloy       9:03.9   22:39.75  124   
125 Margaret Cashman          11 Holy Trinity            9:09.3   22:53.14  125   
126 Jamie Citera              10 St. Anthonys            9:09.6   22:53.94  126   
127 Alissa Guerra             11 St. Anthonys            9:10.6   22:56.30  127   
128 Megan Scanlon              9 Our Lady of             9:12.5   23:01.08  128   
129 Kristi Riecker            12 Our Lady of             9:16.3   23:10.75  129   
130 Alexandria D'Attile       11 Archbishop Molloy       9:18.2   23:15.47  130   
131 Kristina Morel             9 St. Joseph b            9:18.3   23:15.76  131   
132 Monica Lucero             11 Archbishop Molloy       9:19.4   23:18.43  132   
133 Maria Levano              12 Sacred Heart            9:20.0   23:19.88  133   
134 Mary Edward               11 Archbishop Molloy       9:24.9   23:32.08  134   
135 Katie Wenzler             10 Archbishop Molloy       9:27.3   23:38.24  135   
136 Anastasia Mullady         10 Our Lady of             9:28.8   23:42.01  136   
137 Jillian Spivey            11 Sacred Heart            9:32.4   23:51.00  137   
138 Danielle Izzo             10 Our Lady of             9:37.8   24:04.46  138   
139 Sanella Orahovac          10 Archbishop Molloy       9:40.9   24:12.26  139   
140 Adrianna Anastasio         9 St. Joseph b            9:41.3   24:13.05  140   
141 Malena Lenardo            11 St. Anthonys            9:43.1   24:17.61  141   
142 Alessaridra Alessandrini   9 St. Anthonys            9:43.2   24:17.91  142   
143 Melissa Melone             9 St. Anthonys            9:43.3   24:18.25  143   
144 Elizabeth Jachimczak      10 St. Joseph b            9:43.5   24:18.63  144   
145 Michaela Mahon            10 Our Lady of             9:45.1   24:22.64  145   
146 Kelsea Fontana               Holy Trinity            9:48.4   24:31.01  146   
147 Thalia Clerveau           11 Mary Louis Academy      9:50.3   24:35.67  147   
148 Helen Arellano            10 Sacred Heart            9:51.8   24:39.37  148   
149 Lucia Gambino             10 Mary Louis Academy      9:54.0   24:44.81  149   
150 MaryKate Carroll          10 Holy Trinity            9:56.7   24:51.69  150   
151 Nicole Jimenez             9 Archbishop Molloy       9:57.7   24:54.07  151   
152 Jaspreet Kaur-Sra         11 Saint Agnes             9:58.3   24:55.71  152   
153 Tori Bonfiglio            10 St. Joseph b           10:01.0   25:02.28  153   
154 Vivian Rappaciuolo        10 St. Joseph b           10:02.9   25:07.19  154   
155 Kurena Sampson            10 Mary Louis Academy     10:09.3   25:23.20  155   
156 Samantha Lavano           10 Sacred Heart           10:10.0   25:24.83  156   
157 Jenny Boody               12 Our Lady of            10:12.0   25:29.82  157   
158 Victoria Quirk             9 St. Joseph b           10:14.2   25:35.31  158   
159 Jennifer Munoz            10 St. Anthonys           10:16.7   25:41.57  159   
160 Leydi Huerta              12 Saint Agnes            10:17.1   25:42.61  160   
161 Amarjit Kaur              11 Saint Agnes            10:17.9   25:44.62  161   
162 Diana Reisert             10 Mary Louis Academy     10:27.6   26:08.89  162   
163 Daisy Gallegos            12 Saint Agnes            10:38.7   26:36.69  163   
164 Kaitlyn Rairden           12 Our Lady of            10:50.6   27:06.36  164   
165 Idamarie Pennolino        10 Archbishop Molloy      10:54.1   27:15.13  165   
166 Yoona Cho                 11 Saint Agnes            10:55.9   27:19.54  166   
167 Jeannette Anobile         10 Our Lady of            10:59.5   27:28.74  167 
164 Not registered                                      10:44.9   26:52.23 
         
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 St. Anthonys                 15    1    2    3    4    5    6   10   16   23 
      Total Time:  1:27:18.40                                                     
         Average:    17:27.68                                                     
   2 Kellenberg                   70    7    8   17   18   20   24   27   40   48 
      Total Time:  1:31:27.03                                                     
         Average:    18:17.41                                                     
   3 St. John Villa Academy       78    9   14   15   19   21   25   28   30   33 
      Total Time:  1:32:04.71                                                     
         Average:    18:24.95                                                     
   4 Sacred Heart Academy        121   11   12   22   35   41   46   50   58   65 
      Total Time:  1:33:54.67                                                     
         Average:    18:46.94                                                     
   5 Notre Dame Academy          238   13   39   54   64   68   69   86   95      
      Total Time:  1:38:20.34                                                     
         Average:    19:40.07                                                     
   6 St. John the Baptist        318   32   37   56   87  106  108                
      Total Time:  1:41:20.63                                                     
         Average:    20:16.13                                                     
   7 St. Francis Prep            356   42   47   73   96   98                     
      Total Time:  1:42:53.93                                                     
         Average:    20:34.79                                                     
   8 Archbishop Molloy           426   63   80   84   97  102  111  115  117  120 
      Total Time:  1:45:03.89                                                     
         Average:    21:00.78                                                     
   9 St. Joseph by the Sea       467   62   75   83  116  131  140  144  153  154 
      Total Time:  1:47:21.26                                                     
         Average:    21:28.26                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   544   76   99  118  123  128  129  136  138  145 
      Total Time:  1:50:27.11                                                     
         Average:    22:05.42                                                     
  11 Mary Louis Academy          718  105  147  149  155  162                     
      Total Time:  2:02:33.68                                                     
         Average:    24:30.74                                                     
  12 Saint Agnes                 746  110  152  160  161  163  166                
      Total Time:  2:04:45.49                                                     
         Average:    24:57.10