Catholic Middle School Race 10.30

October 30, 2011


Just In Time Racing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Catholic MS Race

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Grade

 

1

(< 5)

5001

Chris Langer Unattached

4:36.63

5:07/M

 

2

(< 5)

354

Ryan Dearie St. Philip & James

4:50.34

5:22/M

8

 

3

1

156

Matt Genovese Trinity Regional

4:58.77

5:31/M

8

 

4

(< 5)

1975

Patrick Simons St. Brigid - Our Lady Hope Westbury

5:02.58

5:36/M

 

5

2

165

Eric Peper Trinity Regional

5:04.19

5:38/M

8

 

6

3

952

Kevin Ferryman St. Patrick of Bay Shore

5:05.84

5:39/M

 

7

(< 5)

670

Christopher Tinti Holy Angels

5:08.70

5:42/M

8

 

8

4

559

Sean Vierling St. Patrick Smithtown

5:13.72

5:48/M

7

 

9

5

161

Michael Klein Trinity Regional

5:17.90

5:52/M

8

 

10

(< 5)

1911

Michael Sieger Kellenberg

5:20.00

5:56/M

8

 

11

6

166

Jack Regan Trinity Regional

5:22.67

5:58/M

8

 

12

(< 5)

351

Jameson Hensen St. Philip & James

5:27.94

6:03/M

8

 

13

(< 5)

352

Dutch Shultz St. Philip & James

5:35.70

6:12/M

7

 

14

7

261

Ryan Slicklein Holy Family Commack

5:36.81

6:13/M

7

 

15

8

560

Alec Fauvell St. Patrick Smithtown

5:38.63

6:16/M

8

 

16

9

962

Peter DeMaio St. Patrick of Bay Shore

5:39.60

6:17/M

 

17

10

160

John Karen Trinity Regional

5:41.86

6:19/M

6

 

18

11

951

Kyle Crescenzo St. Patrick of Bay Shore

5:42.54

6:20/M

 

19

12

1357

Brendan Hines St. Patrick Huntington

5:43.76

6:21/M

8

 

20

(< 5)

1851

Ryan Kutch St. Joseph - Ronkonkoma

5:45.34

6:23/M

8

 

21

13

552

Thomas Daly St. Patrick Smithtown

5:47.76

6:26/M

6

 

22

14

263

Dylan Garcia Holy Family Commack

5:48.60

6:27/M

 

23

15

253

Cameron Black Holy Family Commack

5:49.29

6:28/M

6

 

24

16

1253

Patrick Olsen Saint Mary's - EI

5:49.97

6:28/M

8

 

25

17

256

Andrew Lee Holy Family Commack

5:51.92

6:30/M

6

 

26

(< 5)

1852

Patrick Kutch St. Joseph - Ronkonkoma

5:53.67

6:32/M

6

 

27

(< 5)

1965

Andrew Lashley St. Brigid - Our Lady Hope Westbury

5:54.66

6:33/M

 

28

18

1363

James Shea St. Patrick Huntington

5:55.01

6:34/M

7

 

29

(< 5)

1959

Liam Spielman Our Lady of Hamptons

5:55.42

6:34/M

 

30

19

1261

Donovan Mahon Saint Mary's - EI

6:02.15

6:42/M

7

 

31

20

563

Ryan Mortimer St. Patrick Smithtown

6:09.32

6:50/M

7

 

32

21

1251

Michael Jones Saint Mary's - EI

6:10.45

6:51/M

8

 

33

22

1257

Declan Brown Saint Mary's - EI

6:11.66

6:52/M

7

 

34

23

168

Raymond Vidal Trinity Regional

6:12.39

6:53/M

8

 

35

24

1254

Timothy Olsen Saint Mary's - EI

6:15.02

6:57/M

7

 

36

25

1252

Liam Vita Saint Mary's - EI

6:15.84

6:57/M

8

 

37

26

1255

Jamie Skurka Saint Mary's - EI

6:19.49

7:01/M

7

 

38

27

170

Elias Smith Trinity Regional

6:20.09

7:02/M

7

 

39

28

961

Patrick Kain St. Patrick of Bay Shore

6:20.77

7:02/M

 

40

29

1356

Gavin Fischer St. Patrick Huntington

6:23.37

7:06/M

7

 

41

30

954

Max Sloane St. Patrick of Bay Shore

6:26.58

7:09/M

 

42

(< 5)

1902

John Chave Kellenberg

6:27.60

7:10/M

7

 

43

31

959

Jack Walser St. Patrick of Bay Shore

6:29.99

7:12/M

 

44

32

556

John Creighton St. Patrick Smithtown

6:30.33

7:13/M

7

 

45

(< 5)

753

Christopher Liegey SS Cyril & Methodius - DP

6:32.51

7:16/M

 

46

(> 7)

1265

Nico Ferrara Saint Mary's - EI

6:34.62

7:18/M

6

 

47

33

252

Joseph Barth Holy Family Commack

6:37.69

7:21/M

8

 

48

(< 5)

1966

Gio MacGregor St. Brigid - Our Lady Hope Westbury

6:40.29

7:24/M

 

49

34

955

Jack Manzolillo St. Patrick of Bay Shore

6:41.44

7:26/M

 

50

(> 7)

1264

Ronald Goerke Saint Mary's - EI

6:47.21

7:32/M

6

 

51

(> 7)

155

Louis Copertino Trinity Regional

6:49.03

7:34/M

8

 

52

35

1359

Jack Mulligan St. Patrick Huntington

6:51.31

7:37/M

7

 

53

36

255

Connor Haggerty Holy Family Commack

6:52.05

7:38/M

8

 

54

37

1360

Bradley Napolitano St. Patrick Huntington

6:53.33

7:39/M

7

 

55

38

257

Christopher Reid Holy Family Commack

6:55.65

7:41/M

7

 

56

39

551

Francis Morales St. Patrick Smithtown

6:57.03

7:43/M

8

 

57

(> 7)

260

Christian Colon Holy Family Commack

7:02.30

7:49/M

6

 

58

40

553

Nicholas Tlockowski St. Patrick Smithtown

7:05.25

7:52/M

6

 

59

(> 7)

558

Brian Power St. Patrick Smithtown

7:08.09

7:56/M

6

 

60

(> 7)

1266

Rory Mahon Saint Mary's - EI

7:13.68

8:01/M

6

 

61

(< 5)

1152

Robert Halversen Our Lady Queen of Apostles

7:17.69

8:06/M

6

 

62

(> 7)

259

Stephen Tambini Holy Family Commack

7:21.04

8:10/M

7

 

63

(< 5)

1151

Daniel Dern Our Lady Queen of Apostles

7:31.91

8:21/M

8

 

64

(> 7)

555

Robert Creighton St. Patrick Smithtown

7:44.32

8:36/M

7

 

65

41

1352

Jack Bauer St. Patrick Huntington

7:47.18

8:39/M

7

 

66

(> 7)

163

James O'Rourke Trinity Regional

7:51.71

8:43/M

7

 

67

(< 5)

652

Jeb Berry Holy Angels

7:52.74

8:44/M

7

 

68

42

1354

Chris Dailey St. Patrick Huntington

8:18.52

9:13/M

7

 

69

(< 5)

667

Jonathan Nofi Holy Angels

8:25.81

9:21/M

6

 

70

(< 5)

1651

Dominic Vesely St Isidore - Riverhead

8:33.43

9:30/M

6

 

71

(> 7)

262

Joseph Cassidy Holy Family Commack

8:47.35

9:46/M

 

Catholic Middle School Race 10.30

Catholic Middle School Race 10.30

October 30, 2011


Just In Time Racing

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Catholic MS Race


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Trinity Regional                       24               1   2   5   6  10  23  27         
        Top  5 Times: 26:25.39
        Average Time: 5:17.08

    2 St. Patrick Smithtown                  77               4   8  13  20  32  39  40         
        Top  5 Times: 29:19.76
        Average Time: 5:51.95

    3 St. Patrick of Bay Shore               81               3   9  11  28  30  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 29:15.33
        Average Time: 5:51.07

    4 Holy Family Commack                    86               7  14  15  17  33  36  38         
        Top  5 Times: 29:44.31
        Average Time: 5:56.86

    5 Saint Mary's - EI                     102              16  19  21  22  24  25  26         
        Top  5 Times: 30:29.25
        Average Time: 6:05.85

    6 St. Patrick Huntington                131              12  18  29  35  37  41  42         
        Top  5 Times: 31:46.78
        Average Time: 6:21.36

 Inc. Holy Angels                          3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Kellenberg                           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Lady Queen of Apostles           2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Brigid - Our Lady Hope Westbury  3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Our Lady of Hamptons                 1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Philip & James                   3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. SS Cyril & Methodius - DP            1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St Isidore - Riverhead               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. St. Joseph - Ronkonkoma              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: 

 Inc. Unattached                           1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 
        Average Time: