Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 10/27/2013            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Tara Hauff                 8 West Babylon            6:56.9   19:27.12        
  2 Melanie Pfennig            9 Mattituck               6:57.0   19:27.42    1   
  3 Molly Dowd                 9 Bay Shore               7:07.2   19:56.00        
  4 Gabriella Marcucci         9 Riverhead               7:15.8   20:20.08        
  5 Krista O'Connor            9 West Islip              7:18.9   20:28.77    2   
  6 Morgan Flotteron           9 Bay Shore               7:25.5   20:47.29        
  7 victoria katz              9 Comsewogue              7:30.1   21:00.21    3   
  8 Mary Persico               9 Harborfields            7:32.1   21:05.83        
  9 Caren Shin                 9 Northport               7:32.5   21:06.95    4   
 10 Devyn O'Brien              9 Mercy                   7:33.8   21:10.40        
 11 Caleigh Saturno            9 Northport               7:34.2   21:11.56    5   
 12 Marina Ruzic               9 Huntington              7:34.8   21:13.44        
 13 Madeline Smith             9 Bay Shore               7:35.2   21:14.43        
 14 Bella Iadacicco            9 Bellport                7:36.4   21:17.73        
 15 Lumei Abatangelo           9 Southampton             7:37.3   21:20.25        
 16 Merin Smith                9 Bellport                7:37.5   21:20.84        
 17 Anya Pawar                 9 Half Hollow             7:39.2   21:25.64    6   
 18 Louise Koepele             9 Huntington              7:44.4   21:40.19        
 19 Alexa McNamara             8 Center Moriches         7:45.6   21:43.58        
 20 Samantha Uhrin             9 Northport               7:51.3   21:59.39    7   
 21 Kaitlyn Butterfield        9 Mercy                   7:51.8   22:00.90        
 22 Christine Vanderwyede      9 William Floyd           7:52.1   22:01.87        
 23 Alexia Silverman           8 Babylon                 7:55.2   22:10.45        
 24 Grace Dillingham           8 Riverhead               7:55.4   22:11.08        
 25 Camila McCusker            8 Middle Country          7:55.9   22:12.44        
 26 Molly Oshea                9 William Floyd           7:57.9   22:18.09        
 27 Julia Vella                8 Babylon                 7:58.7   22:20.20        
 28 Sascha Rosin               9 Mattituck               8:02.0   22:29.42    8   
 29 Tiana Baker                9 Mattituck               8:02.3   22:30.19    9   
 30 Abigail Lindenberg         9 Longwood                8:03.0   22:32.25        
 31 Aileen Schretzmayer        7 Port Jefferson          8:09.1   22:49.38        
 32 Anna Kim                   9 Half Hollow             8:09.9   22:51.67   10   
 33 Michaela Bartley           9 Kings Park              8:11.6   22:56.26        
 34 Brianna Page               9 West Islip              8:12.9   23:00.03   11   
 35 Kelly O'Connor             9 West Islip              8:20.3   23:20.71   12   
 36 Nicky Keeler               9 Kings Park              8:23.4   23:29.28        
 37 Brianna Boccard            9 Northport               8:23.6   23:29.95   13   
 38 Alice Wu                   9 Half Hollow             8:23.9   23:30.68   14   
 39 Gianna Sheehan             9 Northport               8:28.4   23:43.49   15   
 40 Juliana Grant              8 Middle Country          8:29.9   23:47.47        
 41 Samantha Kodak             9 West Islip              8:30.4   23:49.07   16   
 42 Grace Steinthal            9 Harborfields            8:30.6   23:49.62        
 43 Samantha Macejko           9 Connetquot              8:35.4   24:03.12        
 44 Jennifer Hart              9 Connetquot              8:35.7   24:03.82        
 45 Samantha Warshauer         9 Kings Park              8:36.7   24:06.52        
 46 Elizabeth Breiner          9 Connetquot              8:37.9   24:09.90        
 47 Angelina Fucci             9 Northport               8:40.1   24:16.25   17   
 48 Grace Curcio               9 Bellport                8:40.3   24:16.79        
 49 courtney hollingsworth     9 Comsewogue              8:41.5   24:20.11   18   
 50 Claudia Szczepan           9 Lindenhurst             8:43.5   24:25.82        
 51 emily puleo                9 Comsewogue              8:44.8   24:29.39   19   
 52 Lauren Swaine              9 East Islip              8:46.9   24:35.17        
 53 Maira Gomis                9 Half Hollow             8:53.8   24:54.64   20   
 54 Rachel Antonucci           9 Half Hollow             8:57.2   25:03.92   21   
 55 Rhianna Triolo             9 Kings Park              8:57.6   25:05.09        
 56 Sierra Lattuca             9 Longwood                9:04.4   25:24.28        
 57 Grace Gedeon               9 Huntington              9:11.4   25:43.87        
 58 Jordyn Cummings            9 West Islip              9:13.6   25:49.85   22   
 59 Hannah Bartfield           9 Harborfields            9:15.8   25:56.14        
 60 Caylie Silviera            9 Longwood                9:16.3   25:57.45        
 61 Samantha Santangelo        9 West Islip              9:28.4   26:31.35   23   
 62 Alaina Belrose             9 Connetquot              9:30.2   26:36.37        
 63 Siena Gates                9 Southampton             9:31.5   26:40.14        
 64 Katherine Cianciotti       9 Northport               9:32.5   26:43.02   24   
 65 Tina Imbriano              9 Mattituck               9:33.0   26:44.35   25   
 66 Emma Schubart              9 Babylon                 9:34.5   26:48.62        
 67 Francine Leung             7 Port Jefferson          9:37.0   26:55.46        
 68 Katie Stumpf               9 Mattituck               9:38.8   27:00.47   26   
 69 Jayden Nicholsen           9 West Islip              9:42.2   27:10.10   27   
 70 Lauren Swanson             9 Bay Shore               9:43.8   27:14.42        
 71 Elena O'Donnell            9 Center Moriches         9:57.8   27:53.65        
 72 Alicia Mannerz             9 Center Moriches         9:58.0   27:54.27        
 73 Hannah Saltz               9 Half Hollow            10:05.8   28:16.15   28   
 74 Liliana Ricca              9 Harborfields           10:14.1   28:39.44        
 75 Maia Gomis                 9 Half Hollow            10:15.3   28:42.86   29   
 76 Ariyana Richardson         9 Lindenhurst            10:15.6   28:43.49        
 77 Sarah Buchanan             9 Half Hollow            10:20.9   28:58.53        
 78 Meghan Metzendorf          9 Middle Country         10:35.5   29:39.21        
 79 Alessia DiSalvo            9 West Babylon           10:37.0   29:43.38        
 80 Alyssa Rosenzweig          9 Half Hollow            11:02.5   30:54.86        
 81 Jalena Maynard             9 William Floyd          11:08.4   31:11.34        
 82 madison nee                9 Comsewogue             11:14.2   31:27.62   30   
 83 samantha katz              9 Comsewogue             11:17.2   31:36.08   31   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Northport                    44    4    5    7   13   15   17   24           
      Total Time:  1:51:31.34                                                     
         Average:    22:18.27                                                     
   2 West Islip                   63    2   11   12   16   22   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:56:28.43                                                     
         Average:    23:17.69                                                     
   3 Mattituck                    69    1    8    9   25   26                     
      Total Time:  1:58:11.85                                                     
         Average:    23:38.37                                                     
   4 Half Hollow Hills Girls      71    6   10   14   20   21   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:57:46.55                                                     
         Average:    23:33.31                                                     
   5 Comsewogue                  101    3   18   19   30   31                     
      Total Time:  2:12:53.41                                                     
         Average:    26:34.69  
  



Event 3  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Caelyn Reilly             10 Bay Shore               6:50.5   19:09.35    1   
  2 Taylor Termine            10 Northport               7:00.4   19:36.90    2   
  3 Olivia Rogers             10 Middle Country          7:05.8   19:52.09        
  4 Jasmin Reyes              10 Bay Shore               7:06.5   19:54.02    3   
  5 Alexandra Peck            10 Bay Shore               7:09.9   20:03.47    4   
  6 Julia Gilliard            10 Kings Park              7:10.2   20:04.38    5   
  7 Meaghan Pashen            10 Babylon                 7:12.2   20:09.96        
  8 Toniann Cutrone           10 William Floyd           7:12.6   20:11.25    6   
  9 Alexis Perdue             10 Lindenhurst             7:15.2   20:18.41    7   
 10 Alyssa Bove               10 West Islip              7:16.1   20:20.88    8   
 11 Meg Tuthill               10 Mercy                   7:17.2   20:24.11        
 12 Nicole Ferguson           10 William Floyd           7:17.9   20:26.14    9   
 13 Alexa Rodriques           10 Lindenhurst             7:18.5   20:27.59   10   
 14 Amanda Iasparo            10 West Islip              7:18.8   20:28.56   11   
 15 Sam Plunkett              10 Middle Country          7:28.1   20:54.47        
 16 Taylor Fallacaro          10 Northport               7:32.2   21:06.12   12   
 17 Elizabeth Keach           10 Bay Shore               7:32.7   21:07.42   13   
 18 Erica Bavaro              10 West Islip              7:35.0   21:13.80   14   
 19 Mia Vasile-Cozzo          10 Mattituck               7:35.3   21:14.78        
 20 Meghan Van Bommel         10 Riverhead               7:37.4   21:20.59        
 21 Heather Caminske          10 Northport               7:38.0   21:22.27   15   
 22 Audrey Hoeg               10 Mattituck               7:39.0   21:25.17        
 23 Elizabeth Hensley         10 Northport               7:40.4   21:29.03   16   
 24 Megan Carrick             10 Riverhead               7:40.6   21:29.64        
 25 Allison Miller            10 Longwood                7:41.7   21:32.70        
 26 Kiera Ahern               10 Kings Park              7:43.1   21:36.54   17   
 27 Julia Buscunera           10 William Floyd           7:45.9   21:44.45   18   
 28 Daniela Pinzon            10 Bay Shore               7:46.6   21:46.25   19   
 29 Erin Lettieri             10 West Islip              7:48.8   21:52.54   20   
 30 Shannon McMaugh           10 Kings Park              7:52.7   22:03.46   21   
 31 Michelle Fierro           10 Kings Park              7:53.8   22:06.42   22   
 32 Celine Kuebler            10 Bellport                7:57.9   22:17.97        
 33 Jennifer O'Conner         10 Longwood                7:59.9   22:23.70        
 34 Shannon Christ            10 Port Jefferson          8:01.1   22:27.09        
 35 Kayla Murawski            10 Northport               8:05.2   22:38.39   23   
 36 Lianna Procida            10 Bay Shore               8:07.2   22:44.00   24   
 37 Alicia Shipsey            10 Lindenhurst             8:09.3   22:50.00   25   
 38 Lindsay Woodhull          10 Mercy                   8:09.7   22:50.94        
 39 Alana Jones               10 William Floyd           8:11.6   22:56.32   26   
 40 Julia Feist               10 Bellport                8:16.9   23:11.30        
 41 Leah Antovel              10 William Floyd           8:21.0   23:22.64   27   
 42 Rachel Glackin            10 Harborfields            8:22.2   23:26.18        
 43 Olivia Kaufman            10 Northport               8:23.6   23:29.94   28   
 44 Alexa Lee                 11 Middle Country          8:25.7   23:35.89        
 45 Anna Piwowarczky          10 Kings Park              8:26.5   23:38.05   29   
 46 kaitlyn sherman           10 Comsewogue              8:31.8   23:52.90        
 47 Julia Fierro              10 Kings Park              8:32.5   23:54.76   30   
 48 Kaylie Felsberg           10 Bay Shore               8:37.9   24:10.03   31   
 49 Kaitlyn Kerr              10 Lindenhurst             8:39.7   24:15.15   32   
 50 Maddie Kowalavich         10 Connetquot              8:41.3   24:19.52   33   
 51 Alexa Irizarry            10 Lindenhurst             8:46.1   24:32.91   34   
 52 Bridgett Shanley          10 Lindenhurst             8:48.9   24:40.89   35   
 53 Maiya Cotto               10 William Floyd           8:50.3   24:44.63   36   
 54 Lacey Coogan              10 William Floyd           8:54.6   24:56.63   37   
 55 Michaela Kowalavich       10 Connetquot              9:14.6   25:52.67   38   
 56 Brianna Perino            10 Mattituck               9:18.2   26:02.90        
 57 Kayla Vincent             10 Lindenhurst             9:22.8   26:15.78   39   
 58 Danielle Fierro           10 Kings Park              9:23.3   26:17.22   40   
 59 Sidney Alvarado           10 Connetquot              9:25.2   26:22.54   41   
 60 Emily Battaglini          10 West Islip              9:32.0   26:41.41   42   
 61 Sarah Goerler             10 Mattituck               9:33.4   26:45.47        
 62 Val Quinnones             10 Connetquot              9:35.2   26:50.48   43   
 63 Ariel Stienberg           10 Lindenhurst             9:43.9   27:14.89        
 64 Shannon Thompson          10 Lindenhurst             9:50.5   27:33.34        
 65 Tajah McCray              10 Bay Shore              10:00.6   28:01.45        
 66 Vic Quinones              10 Connetquot             10:09.5   28:26.49   44   
 67 Keara Doherty             10 Northport              10:20.8   28:58.19   45   
 68 renee clark               10 Comsewogue             10:25.7   29:11.92        
 69 Sydnie Williams           10 Bay Shore              11:04.4   31:00.16        
 70 Cindy Zhang               10 Harborfields           11:22.3   31:50.33        
 71 Stephanie Bondieti        10 William Floyd          11:28.6   32:08.09        
 72 Gabby Chacon              10 Lindenhurst            12:31.8   35:05.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bay Shore                    40    1    3    4   13   19   24   31           
      Total Time:  1:42:00.51                                                     
         Average:    20:24.11                                                     
   2 Northport                    68    2   12   15   16   23   28   45           
      Total Time:  1:46:12.71                                                     
         Average:    21:14.55                                                     
   3 William Floyd                86    6    9   18   26   27   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:48:40.80                                                     
         Average:    21:44.16                                                     
   4 Kings Park                   94    5   17   21   22   29   30   40           
      Total Time:  1:49:28.85                                                     
         Average:    21:53.77                                                     
   5 West Islip                   95    8   11   14   20   42                     
      Total Time:  1:50:37.19                                                     
         Average:    22:07.44                                                     
   6 Lindenhurst                 108    7   10   25   32   34   35   39           
      Total Time:  1:52:24.06                                                     
         Average:    22:28.82                                                     
   7 Connetquot                  199   33   38   41   43   44                     
      Total Time:  2:11:51.70                                                     
         Average:    26:22.34   
   


Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC

==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Brooke Catalano           11 West Islip              7:35.8   21:34.82        
  2 Haley Jacobs              11 Northport               8:06.4   23:01.70        
  3 Meghan McDonough          11 Northport               8:16.9   23:31.43        
  4 Alexandra Jenks           12 West Islip              8:42.9   24:45.31        
  5 alexandra ramaliu         11 Comsewogue              8:49.7   25:04.77        
  6 Tamia Rowland,            11 Center Moriches         9:11.1   26:05.40        
  7 Marissa O'Donnell         12 Center Moriches         9:11.3   26:06.05        
  8 sydney marco              11 Comsewogue              9:22.6   26:38.15        
  9 Krista Cook               11 East Islip              9:31.1   27:02.42        
 10 Julie Clyne               11 East Islip             10:01.9   28:29.96        
 11 Erin Shuster              10 Center Moriches        10:12.3   28:59.24        
 12 allison wolff             11 Comsewogue             10:43.2   30:27.10        
 13 claire sanfilippo         12 Comsewogue             11:08.3   31:38.51