Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 10/26/2018            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                              
 
Event 2  Boys 2.8 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wyeth Semo                 9 Northport               5:29.1   15:21.24    1   
  2 Jimmy Mintel               9 Center Moriches         5:31.8   15:28.92    2   
  3 Brandon Meiner             9 Northport               5:36.2   15:41.33    3   
  4 Charles Friedel            9 West Babylon            5:36.9   15:43.31    4   
  5 Brian Sankar               9 Bay Shore               5:37.2   15:43.93    5   
  6 Ryan Pirro                 9 Smithtown               5:38.3   15:47.04    6   
  7 cole maney                 9 Harborfields            5:38.4   15:47.31    7   
  8 Jayden Feliciano           9 Bay Shore               5:39.3   15:49.91    8   
  9 Cristian Espitia           9 West Babylon            5:40.4   15:52.99    9   
 10 Matthew Karabatzoglou      9 Islip                   5:43.3   16:01.00   10   
 11 John Boniberger            9 West Islip              5:47.6   16:13.04   11   
 12 Jake Nielsen               9 Hauppauge               5:48.0   16:14.19   12   
 13 Jayden Ramirez             9 William Floyd           5:50.8   16:22.07   13   
 14 Brian Gaffney              9 Smithtown               5:51.5   16:24.09   14   
 15 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            5:55.0   16:33.76        
 16 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields            5:55.4   16:34.93   15   
 17 james lawlor               9 Harborfields            5:55.5   16:35.28   16   
 18 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West                5:56.0   16:36.75        
 19 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport                5:56.6   16:38.44        
 20 John Nicholson             9 Ward Melville           5:57.7   16:41.40   17   
 21 logan taratko              9 Harborfields            5:59.8   16:47.29   18   
 22 Ethan Humin                9 Hauppauge               6:01.3   16:51.49   19   
 23 Ari Zucker                 9 Ward Melville           6:04.3   16:59.95   20   
 24 Jaheim Garcia              9 Copiague                6:04.5   17:00.56   21   
 25 Jakub Kosior               9 Copiague                6:05.1   17:02.08   22   
 26 Evan Rivera                9 William Floyd           6:05.4   17:03.10   23   
 27 Dylan Murphy               9 Northport               6:05.6   17:03.49   24   
 28 Brandon Wingert            9 Smithtown               6:05.8   17:04.11   25   
 29 Kai Wingert                9 Smithtown               6:05.9   17:04.48   26   
 30 Joseph Gingrich            9 William Floyd           6:07.1   17:07.68   27   
 31 Luke Humin                 9 Hauppauge               6:08.9   17:12.93   28   
 32 Phillip Williams           9 Center Moriches         6:11.0   17:18.72   29   
 33 John Mudano                9 Smithtown               6:11.4   17:19.70   30   
 34 Harrison Gavalas           9 Southampton             6:13.7   17:26.19        
 35 John Jordan                9 North Babylon           6:15.2   17:30.31        
 36 Aiden Keane                9 Sayville                6:15.4   17:31.03        
 37 Andrew Babino              9 West Babylon            6:15.5   17:31.34   31   
 38 Sam Gibbons                9 Northport               6:15.6   17:31.56   32   
 39 Michael Zecchini           8 Islip                   6:16.6   17:34.50   33   
 40 Harrison Bohrer            9 West Islip              6:17.0   17:35.38   34   
 41 Christian Powell           9 Ward Melville           6:17.3   17:36.25   35   
 42 Jake Mason                 9 Ward Melville           6:19.3   17:41.82   36   
 43 Charlie Kravitz            9 Hhh East                6:19.6   17:42.66        
 44 James Morezzi              9 Bay Shore               6:19.6   17:42.90   37   
 45 kyle meaney                9 Harborfields            6:20.5   17:45.29   38   
 46 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                   6:21.2   17:47.12   39   
 47 Kai McKnight               9 West Babylon            6:21.3   17:47.60   40   
 48 Nicholas Russo             9 Smithtown               6:21.4   17:47.93   41   
 49 Aidan Loughlin             9 Northport               6:21.7   17:48.63   42   
 50 James Brady                9 Sayville                6:25.6   17:59.46        
 51 Colin Murphy               9 Bellport                6:25.6   17:59.70        
 52 Kuba Szulejko              9 Copiague                6:25.8   17:59.99   43   
 53 ethan radecki              9 Harborfields            6:27.7   18:05.43   44   
 54 Jake Hoolan                9 West Islip              6:28.3   18:07.05   45   
 55 Saintino Arnold            9 Southampton             6:28.4   18:07.32        
 56 Philip Greenwood           9 Northport               6:29.8   18:11.34   46   
 57 William Conroy             9 West Islip              6:33.0   18:20.38   47   
 58 Aidan Gillespie            9 Smithtown               6:33.8   18:22.45   48   
 59 Jonathon Larice            9 Huntington              6:35.5   18:27.22        
 60 Randall Shochat            9 Hhh West                6:39.6   18:38.85        
 61 Ryan Bucco                 8 Islip                   6:39.8   18:39.42   49   
 62 Michael Alexiadis          9 West Babylon            6:40.7   18:41.95   50   
 63 James Flockhart            9 Ward Melville           6:41.1   18:42.90   51   
 64 Trevor Serra               9 Longwood                6:42.2   18:46.08        
 65 Ben Eckstein               9 Ward Melville           6:42.3   18:46.29   52   
 66 James Abbruzzo             9 Hauppauge               6:43.0   18:48.17   53   
 67 Harris Levinson            9 Huntington              6:43.2   18:48.77        
 68 Luke Clackett              9 Hauppauge               6:43.5   18:49.60   54   
 69 Cameron Costa              9 Ward Melville           6:44.0   18:51.02   55   
 70 Justin Heathscott          9 Smithtown               6:44.1   18:51.43        
 71 Matthew Constantino        9 Ward Melville           6:44.3   18:52.03        
 72 Sean Files                 9 Islip                   6:44.7   18:53.07   56   
 73 Brian O'Reilly             9 Smithtown               6:44.9   18:53.69        
 74 Jack Small                 9 Bay Shore               6:45.4   18:54.96   57   
 75 Sebastian Vasquez          9 Bay Shore               6:45.7   18:55.79   58   
 76 Christopher Frohne         9 Bay Shore               6:45.8   18:56.14   59   
 77 Jake Rohman                9 Port Jefferson          6:47.9   19:02.05        
 78 Daniel Suarez              9 William Floyd           6:49.5   19:06.38   60   
 79 Shea McCoy                 9 Ward Melville           6:51.7   19:12.65        
 80 Lucien Rhodes             10 Copiague                6:52.2   19:14.01   61   
 81 Dylan Koszalka             8 Southampton             6:53.1   19:16.69        
 82 Jack Beardslee             9 Middle Country          6:53.7   19:18.23   62   
 83 Jack Mancini               9 West Islip              6:54.6   19:20.86   63   
 84 Zachary Finger             9 Smithtown               6:57.7   19:29.53        
 85 Carlos Vargas              9 Copiague                6:58.8   19:32.50   64   
 86 Lucas Haas                 9 West Babylon            6:59.2   19:33.55   65   
 87 Sean Langan                9 Longwood                6:59.8   19:35.24        
 88 Gavin Schochet             9 Hhh West                7:00.5   19:37.35        
 89 Colin Leslie               9 Center Moriches         7:00.8   19:38.14   66   
 90 James Van Vechten          9 Ward Melville           7:02.8   19:43.77        
 91 Michael Comerford          9 Ward Melville           7:02.9   19:44.04        
 92 Eli Ammar                  9 Bay Shore               7:03.7   19:46.34   67   
 93 Ryan Sanders               9 Ward Melville           7:03.9   19:46.69        
 94 Jackson Arthur             9 Northport               7:04.7   19:48.97   68   
 95 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport                7:06.3   19:53.66        
 96 Tyler Vasquez              9 Middle Country          7:11.0   20:06.81   69   
 97 Matthew Formisano          9 Center Moriches         7:11.1   20:07.03   70   
 98 Dylan Zummo                9 Ward Melville           7:12.2   20:09.97        
 99 Cole Amodemo               9 Sayville                7:14.0   20:14.97        
100 Jonathan Appel             9 Hhh West                7:14.5   20:16.42        
101 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                   7:14.6   20:16.90   71   
102 Logan Wandasiewkz          9 West Babylon            7:19.0   20:29.07   72   
103 Jack Odonnell              9 Longwood                7:19.8   20:31.37        
104 Thomas Rodgers             9 Middle Country          7:23.5   20:41.65   73   
105 Justin Cooke               9 William Floyd           7:24.4   20:44.21   74   
106 Steven Rodas               9 Bellport                7:25.6   20:47.67        
107 Bayden Bruck               9 Hauppauge               7:26.3   20:49.51   75   
108 Sean Foden                 9 Islip                   7:28.7   20:56.19   76   
109 John Huber                 9 Ward Melville           7:29.2   20:57.67        
110 Austin Tohill              9 Islip                   7:29.3   20:58.05        
111 Alex Weninski              8 Islip                   7:29.5   20:58.43        
112 Timothy Dennehy            9 Lindenhurst             7:30.1   21:00.12        
113 Thomas Pascone-O'Donnell   9 Bay Shore               7:31.6   21:04.29        
114 Nicholas Conte             9 Smithtown               7:32.8   21:07.67        
115 Emir Jennings              9 Hauppauge               7:34.3   21:12.03   77   
116 Liam Reilly                9 Ward Melville           7:36.6   21:18.25        
117 Michael Broshan            9 Hauppauge               7:38.0   21:22.26        
118 Christian Vaquiz           9 Middle Country          7:41.9   21:33.21   78   
119 Oscar Henriquez            9 Bay Shore               7:45.8   21:44.15        
120 Louis DeSario              9 Northport               7:46.7   21:46.55        
121 Henry Zaporta              9 West Babylon            7:48.7   21:52.30        
122 Christopher Cuevas         9 North Babylon           8:01.5   22:28.21        
123 Avery Ligonde              9 Bay Shore               8:12.9   22:59.89        
124 Luis Garcia                9 Bay Shore               8:21.9   23:25.10        
125 Ryan McMurray              9 Middle Country          8:26.0   23:36.59   79   
126 Marc Thal                  9 Hhh East                8:41.3   24:19.55        
127 Steven Schadt              9 Islip                   9:28.1   26:30.69        
128 Landon Goldstein           9 Center Moriches         9:57.7   27:53.47   80   
129 Deep Shah                  9 Copiague               10:15.1   28:42.16   81   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 94    7   15   16   18   38   44                
      Total Time:  1:23:30.10                                                     
         Average:    16:42.02                                                     
   2 Smithtown                   101    6   14   25   26   30   41   48           
      Total Time:  1:23:39.42                                                     
         Average:    16:43.89                                                     
   3 Northport                   102    1    3   24   32   42   46   68           
      Total Time:  1:23:26.25                                                     
         Average:    16:41.25                                                     
   4 West Babylon                134    4    9   31   40   50   65   72           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.19                                                     
         Average:    17:07.44                                                     
   5 Ward Melville               159   17   20   35   36   51   52   55           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.32                                                     
         Average:    17:32.47                                                     
   6 Bay Shore                   165    5    8   37   57   58   59   67           
      Total Time:  1:27:07.49                                                     
         Average:    17:25.50                                                     
   7 Hauppauge                   166   12   19   28   53   54   75   77           
      Total Time:  1:27:56.38                                                     
         Average:    17:35.28                                                     
   8 Islip                       187   10   33   39   49   56   71   76           
      Total Time:  1:28:55.11                                                     
         Average:    17:47.03                                                     
   9 William Floyd               197   13   23   27   60   74                     
      Total Time:  1:30:23.44                                                     
         Average:    18:04.69                                                     
  10 West Islip                  200   11   34   45   47   63                     
      Total Time:  1:29:36.71                                                     
         Average:    17:55.35                                                     
  11 Copiague                    211   21   22   43   61   64   81                
      Total Time:  1:30:49.14                                                     
         Average:    18:09.83                                                     
  12 Center Moriches             247    2   29   66   70   80                     
      Total Time:  1:40:26.28                                                     
         Average:    20:05.26                                                     
  13 Middle Country              361   62   69   73   78   79                     
      Total Time:  1:45:16.49                                                     
         Average:    21:03.30 




Event 4  Boys 2.8 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Andrew Araneo             10 Ward Melville           5:21.1   14:58.91    1   
  2 Cooper Schoch             10 Port Jefferson          5:21.8   15:00.83    2   
  3 Nicholas Scheiner         10 Longwood                5:22.9   15:04.04    3   
  4 Brian Veit                10 Port Jefferson          5:25.1   15:10.04    4   
  5 George Maidhof            10 Smithtown               5:27.0   15:15.35    5   
  6 Tyler Cotter              10 Northport               5:27.8   15:17.74    6   
  7 Luke Hauff                10 West Babylon            5:28.0   15:18.23        
  8 Jonah Komosinski          10 Ward Melville           5:28.6   15:19.99    7   
  9 Dillon Heinzman           10 Northport               5:29.2   15:21.62    8   
 10 Dennis Mensch             10 Smithtown               5:29.7   15:22.98    9   
 11 Anthony Petrillo          10 Ward Melville           5:31.0   15:26.74   10   
 12 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                5:31.7   15:28.67   11   
 13 Sean Kruse                10 Sachem North            5:31.8   15:28.96        
 14 Owen Okst                 10 Port Jefferson          5:31.9   15:29.30   12   
 15 Jaden Mennella-Singleton  10 Sachem North            5:33.2   15:32.88        
 16 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                5:33.8   15:34.40   13   
 17 alec rees                 10 Harborfields            5:33.8   15:34.65        
 18 Logan Ferrari             10 Longwood                5:35.7   15:39.91   14   
 19 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington              5:36.0   15:40.82   15   
 20 Alex Triolo               10 Smithtown               5:37.4   15:44.48   16   
 21 Andrew Nicholson           9 Ward Melville           5:39.2   15:49.78   17   
 22 Billy Galler              10 North Babylon           5:39.7   15:51.05        
 23 James Martinez            10 Hauppauge               5:41.0   15:54.68        
 24 Gray Joyner                9 Port Jefferson          5:41.2   15:55.34   18   
 25 Minseob Kim               10 Ward Melville           5:41.3   15:55.61   19   
 26 JoHann Polacio            10 Sachem North            5:41.8   15:56.82        
 27 William Kurka             10 Bay Shore               5:42.1   15:57.86   20   
 28 Erik Keifer               10 Northport               5:42.3   15:58.32   21   
 29 Matt Mullen               10 William Floyd           5:42.4   15:58.69        
 30 Grant Samara              10 Port Jefferson          5:44.0   16:03.06   22   
 31 Joseph Zimbler            10 Smithtown               5:44.7   16:04.91   23   
 32 Liam Fodor                10 Northport               5:46.0   16:08.63   24   
 33 Jon Velasquez             10 Copiague                5:47.3   16:12.19        
 34 Christopher Knappe        10 Sayville                5:48.4   16:15.28        
 35 Hunter Wilson              8 Middle Country          5:48.9   16:16.79   25   
 36 Jake Grillo               10 Northport               5:49.1   16:17.43   26   
 37 Brendan Hoey              10 Longwood                5:50.6   16:21.60   27   
 38 Aiden Ciesluk             10 West Islip              5:50.8   16:22.24   28   
 39 Aaron Glass               10 West Islip              5:52.5   16:26.95   29   
 40 Daniel Van Nostrand       10 Smithtown               5:53.0   16:28.31   30   
 41 Zachary Papa              10 Middle Country          5:53.2   16:28.80   31   
 42 griffin walls             10 Harborfields            5:53.3   16:29.22        
 43 Evander Mazzella          10 Middle Country          5:53.4   16:29.49   32   
 44 Safiy Dawood              10 Hhh West                5:54.3   16:31.79        
 45 Ethan Deutsch             10 Sayville                5:54.6   16:32.66        
 46 Michael Coppi             10 Ward Melville           5:54.7   16:32.91   33   
 47 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                   5:54.7   16:33.16   34   
 48 Mike Bodrick              10 Copiague                5:54.8   16:33.38        
 49 Matthew Mauro             10 Northport               5:54.9   16:33.71   35   
 50 Andrew Schmutz             9 Middle Country          5:55.1   16:34.05   36   
 51 Darren Spielman           10 Hhh East                5:55.6   16:35.49   37   
 52 Tommy Addison             10 Hhh East                5:57.3   16:40.45   38   
 53 David Alvarez             10 William Floyd           5:58.0   16:42.31        
 54 Will Downey               10 Hauppauge               5:58.9   16:44.71        
 55 Matthew Materazo           9 Middle Country          6:00.1   16:48.26   39   
 56 Jake Biello               10 Northport               6:01.1   16:51.02   40   
 57 Matthew Peters            10 Smithtown               6:02.3   16:54.39   41   
 58 Christopher Acosta        10 West Islip              6:02.4   16:54.61   42   
 59 Michael Schroeder         10 Hauppauge               6:02.8   16:55.69        
 60 O'Neill Joseph            10 Center Moriches         6:03.7   16:58.25        
 61 Andrew Luchese            10 Hhh East                6:04.4   17:00.22   43   
 62 Seamus Hannon             10 Huntington              6:06.0   17:04.68   44   
 63 Gavin Stumpf              10 Longwood                6:07.6   17:09.05   45   
 64 Brandon Fried             10 Smithtown               6:09.7   17:15.04   46   
 65 Eric Voltaire             10 Bay Shore               6:12.9   17:24.13   47   
 66 Marcus Vizcaino           10 Copiague                6:14.1   17:27.24        
 67 Bryan Pineda              10 Islip                   6:16.2   17:33.28   48   
 68 Burke Sheehan              9 Middle Country          6:16.8   17:34.81   49   
 69 Cameron Felicien          10 Bay Shore               6:17.1   17:35.74   50   
 70 Henry Pedisich            10 Sayville                6:19.0   17:40.96        
 71 Colin Culhane             10 Northport               6:19.8   17:43.37        
 72 Christoff Ulinski         10 Port Jefferson          6:20.2   17:44.57   51   
 73 Tim Metcalf               10 Longwood                6:21.3   17:47.60   52   
 74 Christopher Kavangh       10 Sayville                6:21.6   17:48.26        
 75 Noah Lika                 10 Bay Shore               6:22.5   17:50.84   53   
 76 Michael Maisano           10 Islip                   6:23.7   17:54.16   54   
 77 Aidan Tohill              10 Islip                   6:25.9   18:00.41   55   
 78 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                   6:26.5   18:02.17   56   
 79 Dorian Scourtos           10 West Islip              6:28.3   18:07.23   57   
 80 Patrick Quinn             10 North Babylon           6:28.9   18:08.88        
 81 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington              6:30.6   18:13.43   58   
 82 Robert Pederson           10 Bay Shore               6:30.7   18:13.88   59   
 83 David Adler               10 Smithtown               6:32.7   18:19.41        
 84 Isaiah James              10 Huntington              6:34.6   18:24.88   60   
 85 Nicholas Palumbo          10 North Babylon           6:35.0   18:26.02        
 86 Kyle Hawkins              10 Northport               6:37.4   18:32.73        
 87 Kevin Vongerichten        10 Smithtown               6:37.9   18:34.06        
 88 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:38.6   18:36.09        
 89 Robby Davidson            10 Ward Melville           6:39.2   18:37.75   61   
 90 Ryan Reid                 10 Northport               6:41.9   18:45.08        
 91 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington              6:44.4   18:52.08   62   
 92 Dominick Mauri            10 Middle Country          6:44.4   18:52.29   63   
 93 John Guiffre              10 Sachem North            6:46.3   18:57.50        
 94 Jonel Pouriet             10 Bellport                6:47.9   19:01.93   64   
 95 Jason Dolowich            10 Smithtown               6:52.6   19:15.09        
 96 David Carlson             10 Bellport                6:53.5   19:17.57   65   
 97 Ryan Devine               10 Bellport                6:57.3   19:28.31   66   
 98 Preston Cotton            10 Bay Shore               6:57.9   19:29.94   67   
 99 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:58.7   19:32.31        
100 Kyle Kruse                10 Bellport                6:59.6   19:34.87   68   
101 John Leary                10 West Babylon            7:00.5   19:37.30        
102 Royce Perera              10 Port Jefferson          7:04.5   19:48.45   69   
103 gavin sandel              10 Harborfields            7:06.5   19:54.14        
104 Jack Reilly               10 Port Jefferson          7:06.8   19:55.05        
105 Joshua Archibald          10 Longwood                7:08.2   19:58.93   70   
106 James Lenihan             10 Longwood                7:08.4   19:59.51   71   
107 Henry Zhiminaciela        10 Hampton Bays            7:08.7   20:00.13        
108 Cooper McDonald           10 Hauppauge               7:09.0   20:00.96        
109 Scott Stehlik             10 Northport               7:12.9   20:12.02        
110 Harrison McKenna          10 Huntington              7:17.7   20:25.36   72   
111 Brandon Garnier-Winkler   10 Northport               7:24.8   20:45.42        
112 Nicholas Cox              10 Northport               7:25.2   20:46.32        
113 Jared Berlin              10 Hhh East                7:27.7   20:53.39   73   
114 Brayan Alvarado           10 Copiague                7:42.3   21:34.34        
115 John McParland            10 Middle Country          7:43.0   21:36.16        
116 Christian Spreizer        10 Smithtown               7:52.1   22:01.69        
117 Jon Givre                 10 Hhh East                7:53.4   22:05.44   74   
118 Rayan Iqbal               10 Middle Country          7:56.5   22:14.00        
119 Aryan Sharma              10 Middle Country          8:44.4   24:28.31        
120 Christopher Dunne         10 West Islip              8:56.6   25:02.40   75   
121 Kelechi Egbuziem          10 Middle Country         10:02.4   28:06.62        
122 Matthew Fallon            10 Huntington             11:12.0   31:21.45   76   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Ward Melville                54    1    7   10   17   19   33   61           
      Total Time:  1:17:31.03                                                     
         Average:    15:30.21                                                     
   2 Port Jefferson               58    2    4   12   18   22   51   69           
      Total Time:  1:17:38.57                                                     
         Average:    15:31.72                                                     
   3 Smithtown                    83    5    9   16   23   30   41   46           
      Total Time:  1:18:56.03                                                     
         Average:    15:47.21                                                     
   4 Northport                    85    6    8   21   24   26   35   40           
      Total Time:  1:19:03.74                                                     
         Average:    15:48.75                                                     
   5 Longwood                    141    3   14   27   45   52   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:22:02.20                                                     
         Average:    16:24.44                                                     
   6 Middle Country              163   25   31   32   36   39   49   63           
      Total Time:  1:22:37.39                                                     
         Average:    16:31.48                                                     
   7 Bellport                    219   11   13   64   65   66   68                
      Total Time:  1:28:50.88                                                     
         Average:    17:46.18                                                     
   8 Bay Shore                   229   20   47   50   53   59   67                
      Total Time:  1:27:02.45                                                     
         Average:    17:24.49                                                     
   9 West Islip                  231   28   29   42   57   75                     
      Total Time:  1:32:53.43                                                     
         Average:    18:34.69                                                     
  10 Huntington                  239   15   44   58   60   62   72   76           
      Total Time:  1:28:15.89                                                     
         Average:    17:39.18                                                     
  11 Islip                       247   34   48   54   55   56                     
      Total Time:  1:28:03.18                                                     
         Average:    17:36.64                                                     
  12 Hhh East                    265   37   38   43   73   74                     
      Total Time:  1:33:14.99                                                     
         Average:    18:39.00