Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI Freshmen - Sophomore Championships - 10/26/2018            
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                            
 
Event 1  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park               6:22.5   17:50.89        
  2 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park               6:22.7   17:51.56        
  3 Helena Roy                 9 Center Moriches         6:37.0   18:31.47        
  4 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       6:44.0   18:50.99        
  5 Isabella Burke             9 Center Moriches         6:46.1   18:57.05        
  6 Riley Gargan               8 Bay Shore               6:46.8   18:59.06        
  7 Josie Muratore             9 Smithtown               6:47.6   19:01.03    1   
  8 Caelan Schretzmayer        9 Port Jefferson          6:49.4   19:06.28        
  9 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields            6:50.2   19:08.38        
 10 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge               6:52.7   19:15.54    2   
 11 Morgan Wiig                9 Bay Shore               6:53.5   19:17.79        
 12 Alanis Gonzalez            9 William Floyd           6:54.0   19:19.11    3   
 13 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge               6:56.1   19:25.01    4   
 14 Alexa Dobbs                8 Hauppauge               7:00.1   19:36.21    5   
 15 Callaghan Babcock          9 Sayville                7:02.0   19:41.37    6   
 16 Sydney Price               9 Center Moriches         7:02.4   19:42.71        
 17 Ciara Delacrausaz          8 West Babylon            7:02.9   19:43.93        
 18 Hailey Carey               9 William Floyd           7:05.6   19:51.61    7   
 19 Erin Gillespie             9 Smithtown               7:06.4   19:53.89    8   
 20 Eve Hadzikostas            8 William Floyd           7:09.3   20:01.91    9   
 21 Ava Niemczyk               9 Hhh East                7:10.4   20:05.12   10   
 22 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields            7:10.9   20:06.37        
 23 Audrey Ryan                9 Northport               7:13.6   20:14.07   11   
 24 Caitlyn Gabrinowitz        8 Longwood                7:15.5   20:19.16   12   
 25 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                7:15.8   20:20.12        
 26 Juliet Wessels             9 Sayville                7:16.1   20:21.04   13   
 27 Brennyn Veit               9 Port Jefferson          7:21.1   20:34.83        
 28 Bianca Kusko               9 Smithtown               7:21.7   20:36.54   14   
 29 Julia Sue-Kam-Ling         9 Smithtown               7:22.3   20:38.19   15   
 30 Leila Joseph               9 Connetquot              7:25.6   20:47.56        
 31 Emme Terranova             9 Northport               7:27.6   20:53.11   16   
 32 Brianne Turner             9 Hhh East                7:28.6   20:56.01   17   
 33 Laylin Horvath             9 West Islip              7:29.5   20:58.36        
 34 Jacqueline Shaffer         9 Smithtown               7:29.6   20:58.90   18   
 35 Emily Muniz                9 William Floyd           7:30.5   21:01.24   19   
 36 Abigail Horn               9 Longwood                7:32.7   21:07.45   20   
 37 Hayden Joyce               9 Northport               7:33.1   21:08.54   21   
 38 Olivia Jaworski            9 Northport               7:35.0   21:13.82   22   
 39 Farrah Wengler             8 West Babylon            7:35.2   21:14.46        
 40 Rylie Mullaney             9 Sayville                7:38.3   21:23.15   23   
 41 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge               7:38.9   21:24.83   24   
 42 Natalia LeSassier          9 Hhh East                7:39.2   21:25.60   25   
 43 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon            7:39.7   21:27.13        
 44 Arianna Tandazo            9 Hauppauge               7:41.2   21:31.32   26   
 45 Skyla Fabbricante          9 Northport               7:42.3   21:34.19   27   
 46 Jahnaya Sinclair           9 William Floyd           7:43.9   21:38.89   28   
 47 Simona Vadeikaite          9 Longwood                7:44.4   21:40.28   29   
 48 Nicole Pinkosh             9 William Floyd           7:50.1   21:56.23   30   
 49 Emily Saldin              10 Northport               7:52.2   22:01.91   31   
 50 Aerin Sorice               9 Hhh East                7:52.4   22:02.69   32   
 51 Samantha Salvia            9 Sayville                7:54.2   22:07.68   33   
 52 Olivia Stagg               9 Sayville                7:56.3   22:13.53   34   
 53 Skyler Turner              9 Hhh East                7:59.8   22:23.31   35   
 54 Samantha Baker             9 Longwood                8:01.4   22:27.84   36   
 55 Jensen Herbst              9 Smithtown               8:07.5   22:44.79   37   
 56 Aralyssa Lopez             9 Longwood                8:10.1   22:52.12   38   
 57 Laura Alt                  9 Longwood                8:11.2   22:55.36   39   
 58 Paige Satchwill            9 Smithtown               8:14.6   23:04.76   40   
 59 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon            8:15.0   23:05.81        
 60 Jeanna Boltz               9 Hhh East                8:16.0   23:08.68   41   
 61 Carol Melendez             8 William Floyd           8:23.7   23:30.32   42   
 62 Leslie Mendez              9 Bay Shore               8:25.6   23:35.65        
 63 Nicole Schwartz            9 Smithtown               8:30.6   23:49.46        
 64 Gianna Kelly               9 Longwood                9:04.4   25:24.23   43   
 65 Olivia Stein               9 Center Moriches         9:10.5   25:41.16        
 66 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       9:11.6   25:44.32        
 67 Samantha Horgan            9 Patchogue/Medford       9:11.8   25:45.04        
 68 Violette Baez              9 Smithtown               9:23.5   26:17.79        
 69 Rachel Oriuwa              9 William Floyd           9:31.0   26:38.68        
 70 Natalia Bracero            9 Lindenhurst             9:39.1   27:01.36        
 71 Julia Drago                9 Lindenhurst             9:40.8   27:06.09        
 72 Ariana Rodriguez           9 Lindenhurst            11:00.1   30:48.20        
 73 Brigid Murphy              9 Connetquot             11:00.6   30:49.52        
 74 Meghan Walsh               9 Hauppauge              11:04.8   31:01.45   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Smithtown                    56    1    8   14   15   18   37   40           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.55                                                     
         Average:    20:13.71                                                     
   2 Hauppauge                    61    2    4    5   24   26   44                
      Total Time:  1:41:12.91                                                     
         Average:    20:14.59                                                     
   3 William Floyd                66    3    7    9   19   28   30   42           
      Total Time:  1:41:52.76                                                     
         Average:    20:22.56                                                     
   4 Northport                    97   11   16   21   22   27   31                
      Total Time:  1:45:03.73                                                     
         Average:    21:00.75                                                     
   5 Sayville                    109    6   13   23   33   34                     
      Total Time:  1:45:46.78                                                     
         Average:    21:09.36                                                     
   6 Hhh East                    119   10   17   25   32   35   41                
      Total Time:  1:46:52.73                                                     
         Average:    21:22.55                                                     
   7 Longwood                    135   12   20   29   36   38   39   43           
      Total Time:  1:48:26.85                                                     
         Average:    21:41.37 



Event 3  Girls 2.8 Mile Run CC Sophomore
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:01.4   16:51.94        
  2 Claire Ronan              10 Comsewogue              6:13.7   17:26.33    1   
  3 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon            6:14.7   17:29.13    2   
  4 Valerie Rogel             10 Huntington              6:29.9   18:11.55    3   
  5 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                6:30.8   18:14.14        
  6 Melanie Walsh             10 Connetquot              6:35.0   18:25.79        
  7 Ella Siepel               10 Huntington              6:39.9   18:39.54    4   
  8 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               6:41.9   18:45.12    5   
  9 Brianna Christie          10 Bay Shore               6:51.2   19:11.24        
 10 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields            6:59.9   19:35.69    6   
 11 Alexa Boniberger          10 West Islip              7:00.8   19:38.05        
 12 Julianne Wilson           10 Longwood                7:01.8   19:40.81    7   
 13 Kyrsten Tomasic           10 Smithtown               7:07.0   19:55.48    8   
 14 Mei Li Johnson            10 Comsewogue              7:09.4   20:02.13    9   
 15 Marissa Patlin            10 Hhh East                7:11.1   20:06.99        
 16 Camillia Zugel            10 Longwood                7:11.5   20:08.03   10   
 17 Kaylee Dammers            10 Huntington              7:12.2   20:10.04   11   
 18 Grace Miller               9 Middle Country          7:13.4   20:13.30   12   
 19 Mary Kate Gaconnier       10 Sayville                7:13.7   20:14.12        
 20 Juliet Reitano            10 Middle Country          7:21.7   20:36.55   13   
 21 Gianna Riso               10 Smithtown               7:22.2   20:38.02   14   
 22 Isabella Snyder            9 Middle Country          7:23.6   20:41.95   15   
 23 Sydney Carter             10 Comsewogue              7:25.4   20:46.99   16   
 24 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon            7:26.3   20:49.52   17   
 25 Taylor Novotny            10 Middle Country          7:28.3   20:55.00   18   
 26 Kylie Chen                10 Harborfields            7:31.5   21:04.21   19   
 27 Carissa Philips           10 Smithtown               7:34.5   21:12.37   20   
 28 Adamaris Ventura          10 Huntington              7:34.7   21:13.16   21   
 29 Joey Villardi             10 West Islip              7:35.3   21:14.79        
 30 Yaniell Minder            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:35.9   21:16.34        
 31 Cicely Mezza              10 Lindenhurst             7:38.3   21:23.11   22   
 32 Mikayla Oyola             10 Lindenhurst             7:39.7   21:26.92   23   
 33 Fynn Haughney             10 Bay Shore               7:40.9   21:30.30        
 34 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park               7:45.0   21:41.82        
 35 Anna Thornton              9 Connetquot              7:46.6   21:46.38        
 36 Emma Unverzagt            10 Patchogue/Medford       7:46.9   21:47.17        
 37 Kaitlyn Baum              10 Lindenhurst             7:49.8   21:55.21   24   
 38 Emma Crowley              10 Patchogue/Medford       7:50.2   21:56.39        
 39 Amanda Rosario            10 West Babylon            7:52.2   22:02.05   25   
 40 Ceren Cebeci              10 West Babylon            7:52.5   22:02.90   26   
 41 Emily Arbuiso             10 Longwood                7:52.8   22:03.77   27   
 42 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            7:53.4   22:05.45   28   
 43 Saraya Adams              10 Longwood                7:54.6   22:08.72   29   
 44 Brianna Ivans             10 William Floyd           7:57.5   22:16.98        
 45 Sydney Flynn              10 Hauppauge               7:59.8   22:23.42   30   
 46 Madalyn York              10 Comsewogue              8:00.4   22:24.89   31   
 47 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge               8:03.2   22:32.80   32   
 48 Olivia Sarantos           10 Smithtown               8:04.0   22:35.10   33   
 49 Molly McLendon            10 Connetquot              8:05.1   22:38.07        
 50 Emily Medina              10 Connetquot              8:05.3   22:38.77        
 51 Erin Ye                    9 Huntington              8:06.3   22:41.39   34   
 52 Fritzinie Lovoile         10 Deer Park               8:08.7   22:48.25        
 53 Taylor Case               10 Huntington              8:10.5   22:53.15   35   
 54 Dakota Mulé               10 West Babylon            8:11.6   22:56.49   36   
 55 Zoe Smidt                 10 Longwood                8:16.3   23:09.48   37   
 56 Marissa McGrath           10 Sayville                8:16.6   23:10.28        
 57 Emma Green                10 Harborfields            8:24.5   23:32.61   38   
 58 Gianna LeCausi             9 Middle Country          8:27.2   23:40.09   39   
 59 Adriana Doria              9 Lindenhurst             8:35.3   24:02.60   40   
 60 Ava Serure                10 Hhh East                8:38.0   24:10.29        
 61 Jiselle Inigo-Tolentino   10 Smithtown               8:45.8   24:32.06   41   
 62 Selin Inan                10 Comsewogue              8:47.4   24:36.57   42   
 63 Jocelyn Osorio            10 Lindenhurst             8:52.2   24:50.17   43   
 64 Victoria Bell             10 Harborfields            9:07.1   25:31.83   44   
 65 Cameron Tonry             10 Hauppauge               9:14.7   25:53.14   45   
 66 Kristal Piedra            10 Lindenhurst             9:18.7   26:04.31   46   
 67 Ariana Oyola               9 Lindenhurst             9:29.6   26:34.90   47   
 68 Maisoon Anwar             10 Comsewogue              9:35.7   26:51.76   48   
 69 Emily Martinez             9 Lindenhurst             9:41.0   27:06.72        
 70 Brigit Black              10 Longwood                9:46.6   27:22.26   49   
 71 Juliana Alvarado          10 Comsewogue             10:04.4   28:12.34   50   
 72 Destiny Pena               9 Lindenhurst            10:07.1   28:19.76        
 73 Jalen Lawton,              9 Lindenhurst            10:08.5   28:23.62        
 74 Maddie Karman             10 Sayville               10:20.2   28:56.54        
 75 Brianna Isaza             10 Huntington             10:47.5   30:12.98   51   
 76 Kaeli Roth                10 Hauppauge              11:26.2   32:01.35   52   
 77 Saraia Sherad              9 Lindenhurst            12:05.3   33:50.67        
 78 Shirley Guenfoud           9 Lindenhurst            12:08.1   33:58.50        
 79 Jenna Naples              10 Center Moriches        12:17.9   34:25.92        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Huntington                   73    3    4   11   21   34   35   51           
      Total Time:  1:40:55.68                                                     
         Average:    20:11.14                                                     
   2 Middle Country               97   12   13   15   18   39                     
      Total Time:  1:46:06.89                                                     
         Average:    21:13.38                                                     
   3 Comsewogue                   99    1    9   16   31   42   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:45:16.91                                                     
         Average:    21:03.39                                                     
   4 West Babylon                106    2   17   25   26   36                     
      Total Time:  1:45:20.09                                                     
         Average:    21:04.02                                                     
   5 Longwood                    110    7   10   27   29   37   49                
      Total Time:  1:47:10.81                                                     
         Average:    21:26.17                                                     
   6 Smithtown                   116    8   14   20   33   41                     
      Total Time:  1:48:53.03                                                     
         Average:    21:46.61                                                     
   7 Harborfields                135    6   19   28   38   44                     
      Total Time:  1:51:49.79                                                     
         Average:    22:21.96                                                     
   8 Lindenhurst                 152   22   23   24   40   43   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:53:38.01                                                     
         Average:    22:43.61                                                     
   9 Hauppauge                   164    5   30   32   45   52                     
      Total Time:  2:01:35.83                                                     
         Average:    24:19.17