Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Section XI  Boys Division  XC  Championships - 10/25/2016            
                            Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Championship Overall
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jonathan Lauer            12 Sachem North          16:04.45    1             
  2 Christopher Tibbetts      12 Sachem North          16:11.79    2             
  3 Michael Grabowski         12 Smithtown             16:41.94    3             
  4 Jack Ryan                 12 Westhampton Beach     16:49.55                  
  5 matthew katz              12 Harborfields          16:50.22    4             
  6 Thomas Brock              11 Bellport              16:50.79    5             
  7 Carlos Santos             11 Patchogue/Medford     16:54.39                  
  8 Nicholas Cipolla          11 Smithtown             16:57.29    6             
  9 Brandon Guerrera          12 Sachem East           16:59.55    7             
 10 Isaiah Claiborne          11 Northport             17:01.79    8             
 11 Kal Lewis                  9 Shelter Island        17:03.79    9             
 12 Brendan Murphy            12 Miller Place          17:04.30   10             
 13 Tom Schott                12 Miller Place          17:05.29   11             
 14 Matthew Blauvelt          12 Smithtown             17:09.77   12             
 15 Jack McGlinchey           12 Sachem North          17:11.54   13             
 16 Gustavo Morastitla        11 Southampton           17:15.54   14             
 17 Skyler Lattuca            12 Longwood              17:15.86                  
 18 Kevin Cawley              10 Smithtown             17:16.28   15             
 19 Cullen Armstrong          12 Hauppauge             17:23.80                  
 20 Eddie Obrien-Curcie       12 Northport             17:27.76   16             
 21 Dan O'Connor              11 Northport             17:29.20   17             
 22 Aditya Mehra              12 Miller Place          17:31.24   18             
 23 Doug Mullen               12 Kings Park            17:35.30   19             
 24 Evan Atherton             12 Northport             17:35.79   20             
 25 Steven Spreizer           11 Smithtown             17:37.75   21             
 26 Eric Cunha                12 Riverhead             17:38.37   22             
 27 Tom Cirrito                9 Miller Place          17:38.99   23             
 28 Justin Allone             11 Sachem East           17:38.99   24             
 29 Sam Walker                11 Port Jefferson        17:39.79   25             
 30 Brendan Zeng              11 Commack               17:41.55   26             
 31 Kyle Heihs                12 Sachem North          17:42.24   27             
 32 Alex Martin               11 Smithtown             17:43.47   28             
 33 Mike Bischoff             12 Commack               17:44.49   29             
 34 Scott Marino              12 Northport             17:46.72   30             
 35 Ryan Carrick              10 Riverhead             17:47.13   31             
 36 Vidit Parikh              10 Sachem North          17:50.80   32             
 37 Jake Gazura               10 Ward Melville         17:53.26   33             
 38 Joshua Green              11 Shelter Island        17:53.67   34             
 39 Matthew Maidhof           11 Smithtown             17:54.47   35             
 40 jimmy desantis            11 Harborfields          17:55.70   36             
 41 Dan Czop                  10 Commack               18:00.41   37             
 42 eric radecki              12 Harborfields          18:04.46   38             
 43 Vincent Tripi             10 Sachem North          18:05.46   39             
 44 Leon Zhao                 11 Ward Melville         18:06.93   40             
 45 Elijah Claiborne          11 Northport             18:07.95   41             
 46 Sean Smyth                11 Walt Whitman          18:08.97   42             
 47 Tyler Cosma               12 Center Moriches       18:09.17   43             
 48 Michael Giarrizzo         12 Walt Whitman          18:09.79   44             
 49 Thomas Cassar             10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:10.80   45             
 50 Matthew Krompier          12 Bellport              18:13.89   46             
 51 Jamison Homatos           10 Commack               18:14.30   47             
 52 Joe Mendoza               12 Walt Whitman          18:14.71   48             
 53 Ryan Famiglietti          10 Sachem East           18:16.30   49             
 54 Sean Kennedy              12 Commack               18:17.41   50             
 55 Matthew Sabolenko         10 Bellport              18:18.55   51             
 56 Christian O'Toole         11 Ward Melville         18:22.51   52             
 57 Jon Creeron               12 Walt Whitman          18:25.78   53             
 58 sam iglesias              11 Harborfields          18:26.55   54             
 59 Michael DiSalvo           10 Kings Park            18:27.22   55             
 60 Matt Kruse                10 Sachem North          18:28.24   56             
 61 alex martin               12 Harborfields          18:28.67   57             
 62 Spencer Crough            12 Southampton           18:29.29   58             
 63 Raj Shah                  10 Walt Whitman          18:29.49   59             
 64 Anthony Peraza            12 Shoreham Wad          18:31.53   60             
 65 Michael Donegan           10 Center Moriches       18:32.55   61             
 66 Mike Ripa                 12 Ward Melville         18:33.18   62             
 67 Zach Lella                11 Walt Whitman          18:33.55   63             
 68 Nicholas Boncore          10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:34.80   64             
 69 Ryan McCabe               12 Southampton           18:35.81   65             
 70 Ryan Hayes                12 Sachem East           18:37.24   66             
 71 Brandon McCormack         11 Connetquot            18:37.24                  
 72 Brandon DiFede            10 Ward Melville         18:38.80   67             
 73 Joseph Godfrey            11 Shoreham Wad          18:39.71   68             
 74 Jack Wrobel               11 Walt Whitman          18:39.95   69             
 75 Michael Schnall           12 Eastport/SouthMano    18:41.55   70             
 76 Joseph Chianese           12 Shoreham Wad          18:42.16   71             
 77 Cooper Schoch              8 Port Jefferson        18:44.20   72             
 78 Kevin Carballo             9 Eastport/SouthMano    18:45.42   73             
 79 Joe Christian             11 Commack               18:45.48   74             
 80 Matthew Flood              8 Eastport/SouthMano    18:46.27   75             
 81 Adam Zelin                 9 Shoreham Wad          18:46.30   76             
 82 Peter Argerakis           11 Sachem East           18:51.11   77             
 83 Kyle Perez                10 Kings Park            18:51.93   78             
 84 Michael Pont              12 Commack               18:55.43   79             
 85 Thomas Fasano             10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:56.46   80             
 86 Scott McDonald            12 Sachem East           18:58.51   81             
 87 Conner Pickford           12 Kings Park            18:58.73   82             
 88 Josh Meyer                11 Ward Melville         19:00.14   83             
 89 Joseph Pfeffer            11 Eastport/SouthMano    19:00.96   84             
 90 Lukas Parbst              11 Ward Melville         19:03.21   85             
 91 Sebastian Rodriguez       12 Shoreham Wad          19:03.55   86             
 92 Eric DiLisio              10 Shoreham Wad          19:04.25   87             
 93 Cole Devereaux            11 Riverhead             19:04.65   88             
 94 Ryan Keane                10 Riverhead             19:05.15   89             
 95 joe flanagan              12 Harborfields          19:06.79   90             
 96 Micheal Foley             10 Bellport              19:08.77   91             
 97 Will Garrison             12 Shelter Island        19:09.43   92             
 98 Michael Kozcinski          9 Center Moriches       19:14.95   93             
 99 Artemi Gavalas             9 Southampton           19:15.30   94             
100 jack kenyon               12 Harborfields          19:17.31   95             
101 Andrew Campbell           11 Sachem East           19:18.30   96             
102 Joseph Samara             11 Port Jefferson        19:27.80   97             
103 Grant Samara               8 Port Jefferson        19:28.55   98             
104 Zachary Knapp             12 Bellport              19:31.40   99             
105 Trevon Jenkins            11 Southampton           19:32.43  100             
106 Jonas Kinsey               9 Shelter Island        19:32.55  101             
107 Zac Mobius                 8 Southampton           19:34.81  102             
108 Paul Poveromo             11 Riverhead             19:36.17  103             
109 Joseph Krause             10 Shoreham Wad          19:43.55  104             
110 Mike Cirrito              12 Miller Place          19:45.65  105             
111 Joe Scully                12 Kings Park            19:48.70  106             
112 Joseph Luongo              9 Center Moriches       19:50.30  107             
113 Tim Hirdt                  9 Miller Place          19:50.51  108             
114 Christian Baron           12 Riverhead             19:53.38  109             
115 William Pettit            10 Center Moriches       19:53.55  110             
116 Ryan Magill               11 Center Moriches       19:58.56  111             
117 Rich Gomez                12 Kings Park            20:12.81  112             
118 Andrew Vavricka           12 Kings Park            20:23.78  113             
119 Michael Payano            10 Shelter Island        20:26.23  114             
120 Jack Lang                 11 Shelter Island        20:28.56  115             
121 Tyler Gulluscio            8 Shelter Island        20:33.73  116             
122 Michael Cunningham        10 Riverhead             20:41.27  117             
123 Timothy Montick            9 Bellport              20:44.93  118             
124 Michael Arkinson          11 Southampton           20:47.56  119             
125 Anthony Gianfortone       12 Miller Place          20:55.78  120             
126 michael Ruggiero          11 Port Jefferson        20:59.55  121             
127 Andrew Zimlinghaus        10 Bellport              21:26.30  122             
128 Aidan Christ               9 Port Jefferson        21:42.26  123             
129 Armond Lannard            11 Center Moriches       23:11.18  124             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Smithtown                    57    3    6   12   15   21   28   35          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.03                                                    
         Average:    17:08.61                                                    
   2 Sachem North                 75    1    2   13   27   32   39   56          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.82                                                    
         Average:    17:00.17                                                    
   3 Northport                    91    8   16   17   20   30   41               
      Total Time:  1:27:21.26                                                    
         Average:    17:28.26                                                    
   4 Miller Place                167   10   11   18   23  105  108  120          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.47                                                    
         Average:    17:49.10                                                    
   5 Commack                     189   26   29   37   47   50   74   79          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.16                                                    
         Average:    17:59.64                                                    
   6 Harborfields                189    4   36   38   54   57   90   95          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.60                                                    
         Average:    17:57.12                                                    
   7 Sachem East                 223    7   24   49   66   77   81   96          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.19                                                    
         Average:    18:04.64                                                    
   8 Walt Whitman                246   42   44   48   53   59   63   69          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.74                                                    
         Average:    18:17.75                                                    
   9 Ward Melville               254   33   40   52   62   67   83   85          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.68                                                    
         Average:    18:18.94                                                    
  10 Bellport                    292    5   46   51   91   99  118  122          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.40                                                    
         Average:    18:24.68                                                    
  11 Eastport/SouthMano          327   45   64   70   73   75   80   84          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.84                                                    
         Average:    18:35.77                                                    
  12 Southampton                 331   14   58   65   94  100  102  119          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.38                                                    
         Average:    18:37.68                                                    
  13 Riverhead                   333   22   31   88   89  103  109  117          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.47                                                    
         Average:    18:38.30                                                    
  14 Kings Park                  340   19   55   78   82  106  112  113          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.88                                                    
         Average:    18:44.38                                                    
  15 Shelter Island              350    9   34   92  101  114  115  116          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.67                                                    
         Average:    18:49.14                                                    
  16 Shoreham Wading River       361   60   68   71   76   86   87  104          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.25                                                    
         Average:    18:44.65                                                    
  17 Port Jefferson              413   25   72   97   98  121  123               
      Total Time:  1:36:19.89                                                    
         Average:    19:15.98                                                    
  18 Center Moriches             414   43   61   93  107  110  111  124          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.53                                                    
         Average:    19:08.11  
 


 Boys 5k Run CC Championship by Division
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Jonathan Lauer            12 Sachem North          16:04.45    1             
  2 Christopher Tibbetts      12 Sachem North          16:11.79    2             
  3 Michael Grabowski         12 Smithtown             16:41.94    3             
  4 Carlos Santos             11 Patchogue/Medford     16:54.39                  
  5 Nicholas Cipolla          11 Smithtown             16:57.29    4             
  6 Brandon Guerrera          12 Sachem East           16:59.55    5             
  7 Isaiah Claiborne          11 Northport             17:01.79    6             
  8 Matthew Blauvelt          12 Smithtown             17:09.77    7             
  9 Jack McGlinchey           12 Sachem North          17:11.54    8             
 10 Skyler Lattuca            12 Longwood              17:15.86                  
 11 Kevin Cawley              10 Smithtown             17:16.28    9             
 12 Eddie Obrien-Curcie       12 Northport             17:27.76   10             
 13 Dan O'Connor              11 Northport             17:29.20   11             
 14 Evan Atherton             12 Northport             17:35.79   12             
 15 Steven Spreizer           11 Smithtown             17:37.75   13             
 16 Justin Allone             11 Sachem East           17:38.99   14             
 17 Brendan Zeng              11 Commack               17:41.55   15             
 18 Kyle Heihs                12 Sachem North          17:42.24   16             
 19 Alex Martin               11 Smithtown             17:43.47   17             
 20 Mike Bischoff             12 Commack               17:44.49   18             
 21 Scott Marino              12 Northport             17:46.72   19             
 22 Vidit Parikh              10 Sachem North          17:50.80   20             
 23 Jake Gazura               10 Ward Melville         17:53.26   21             
 24 Matthew Maidhof           11 Smithtown             17:54.47   22             
 25 Dan Czop                  10 Commack               18:00.41   23             
 26 Vincent Tripi             10 Sachem North          18:05.46   24             
 27 Leon Zhao                 11 Ward Melville         18:06.93   25             
 28 Elijah Claiborne          11 Northport             18:07.95   26             
 29 Jamison Homatos           10 Commack               18:14.30   27             
 30 Ryan Famiglietti          10 Sachem East           18:16.30   28             
 31 Sean Kennedy              12 Commack               18:17.41   29             
 32 Christian O'Toole         11 Ward Melville         18:22.51   30             
 33 Matt Kruse                10 Sachem North          18:28.24   31             
 34 Mike Ripa                 12 Ward Melville         18:33.18   32             
 35 Ryan Hayes                12 Sachem East           18:37.24   33             
 36 Brandon McCormack         11 Connetquot            18:37.24                  
 37 Brandon DiFede            10 Ward Melville         18:38.80   34             
 38 Joe Christian             11 Commack               18:45.48   35             
 39 Peter Argerakis           11 Sachem East           18:51.11   36             
 40 Michael Pont              12 Commack               18:55.43   37             
 41 Scott McDonald            12 Sachem East           18:58.51   38             
 42 Josh Meyer                11 Ward Melville         19:00.14   39             
 43 Lukas Parbst              11 Ward Melville         19:03.21   40             
 44 Andrew Campbell           11 Sachem East           19:18.30   41 


            
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Thomas Brock              11 Bellport              16:50.79    1             
  2 Doug Mullen               12 Kings Park            17:35.30    2             
  3 Eric Cunha                12 Riverhead             17:38.37    3             
  4 Ryan Carrick              10 Riverhead             17:47.13    4             
  5 Sean Smyth                11 Walt Whitman          18:08.97    5             
  6 Michael Giarrizzo         12 Walt Whitman          18:09.79    6             
  7 Matthew Krompier          12 Bellport              18:13.89    7             
  8 Joe Mendoza               12 Walt Whitman          18:14.71    8             
  9 Matthew Sabolenko         10 Bellport              18:18.55    9             
 10 Jon Creeron               12 Walt Whitman          18:25.78   10             
 11 Michael DiSalvo           10 Kings Park            18:27.22   11             
 12 Raj Shah                  10 Walt Whitman          18:29.49   12             
 13 Zach Lella                11 Walt Whitman          18:33.55   13             
 14 Jack Wrobel               11 Walt Whitman          18:39.95   14             
 15 Kyle Perez                10 Kings Park            18:51.93   15             
 16 Conner Pickford           12 Kings Park            18:58.73   16             
 17 Cole Devereaux            11 Riverhead             19:04.65   17             
 18 Ryan Keane                10 Riverhead             19:05.15   18             
 19 Micheal Foley             10 Bellport              19:08.77   19             
 20 Zachary Knapp             12 Bellport              19:31.40   20             
 21 Paul Poveromo             11 Riverhead             19:36.17   21             
 22 Joe Scully                12 Kings Park            19:48.70   22             
 23 Christian Baron           12 Riverhead             19:53.38   23             
 24 Rich Gomez                12 Kings Park            20:12.81   24             
 25 Andrew Vavricka           12 Kings Park            20:23.78   25             
 26 Michael Cunningham        10 Riverhead             20:41.27   26             
 27 Timothy Montick            9 Bellport              20:44.93   27             
 28 Andrew Zimlinghaus        10 Bellport              21:26.30   28 
            



Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Jack Ryan                 12 Westhampton Beach     16:49.55                  
  2 matthew katz              12 Harborfields          16:50.22    1             
  3 Brendan Murphy            12 Miller Place          17:04.30    2             
  4 Tom Schott                12 Miller Place          17:05.29    3             
  5 Cullen Armstrong          12 Hauppauge             17:23.80                  
  6 Aditya Mehra              12 Miller Place          17:31.24    4             
  7 Tom Cirrito                9 Miller Place          17:38.99    5             
  8 jimmy desantis            11 Harborfields          17:55.70    6             
  9 eric radecki              12 Harborfields          18:04.46    7             
 10 Thomas Cassar             10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:10.80    8             
 11 sam iglesias              11 Harborfields          18:26.55    9             
 12 alex martin               12 Harborfields          18:28.67   10             
 13 Anthony Peraza            12 Shoreham Wad          18:31.53   11             
 14 Nicholas Boncore          10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:34.80   12             
 15 Joseph Godfrey            11 Shoreham Wad          18:39.71   13             
 16 Michael Schnall           12 Eastport/SouthMano    18:41.55   14             
 17 Joseph Chianese           12 Shoreham Wad          18:42.16   15             
 18 Kevin Carballo             9 Eastport/SouthMano    18:45.42   16             
 19 Matthew Flood              8 Eastport/SouthMano    18:46.27   17             
 20 Adam Zelin                 9 Shoreham Wad          18:46.30   18             
 21 Thomas Fasano             10 Eastport/SouthMano    18:56.46   19             
 22 Joseph Pfeffer            11 Eastport/SouthMano    19:00.96   20             
 23 Sebastian Rodriguez       12 Shoreham Wad          19:03.55   21             
 24 Eric DiLisio              10 Shoreham Wad          19:04.25   22             
 25 joe flanagan              12 Harborfields          19:06.79   23             
 26 jack kenyon               12 Harborfields          19:17.31   24             
 27 Joseph Krause             10 Shoreham Wad          19:43.55   25             
 28 Mike Cirrito              12 Miller Place          19:45.65   26             
 29 Tim Hirdt                  9 Miller Place          19:50.51   27             
 30 Anthony Gianfortone       12 Miller Place          20:55.78   28   
          



Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Kal Lewis                  9 Shelter Island        17:03.79    1             
  2 Gustavo Morastitla        11 Southampton           17:15.54    2             
  3 Sam Walker                11 Port Jefferson        17:39.79    3             
  4 Joshua Green              11 Shelter Island        17:53.67    4             
  5 Tyler Cosma               12 Center Moriches       18:09.17    5             
  6 Spencer Crough            12 Southampton           18:29.29    6             
  7 Michael Donegan           10 Center Moriches       18:32.55    7             
  8 Ryan McCabe               12 Southampton           18:35.81    8             
  9 Cooper Schoch              8 Port Jefferson        18:44.20    9             
 10 Will Garrison             12 Shelter Island        19:09.43   10             
 11 Michael Kozcinski          9 Center Moriches       19:14.95   11             
 12 Artemi Gavalas             9 Southampton           19:15.30   12             
 13 Joseph Samara             11 Port Jefferson        19:27.80   13             
 14 Grant Samara               8 Port Jefferson        19:28.55   14             
 15 Trevon Jenkins            11 Southampton           19:32.43   15             
 16 Jonas Kinsey               9 Shelter Island        19:32.55   16             
 17 Zac Mobius                 8 Southampton           19:34.81   17             
 18 Joseph Luongo              9 Center Moriches       19:50.30   18             
 19 William Pettit            10 Center Moriches       19:53.55   19             
 20 Ryan Magill               11 Center Moriches       19:58.56   20             
 21 Michael Payano            10 Shelter Island        20:26.23   21             
 22 Jack Lang                 11 Shelter Island        20:28.56   22             
 23 Tyler Gulluscio            8 Shelter Island        20:33.73   23             
 24 Michael Arkinson          11 Southampton           20:47.56   24             
 25 michael Ruggiero          11 Port Jefferson        20:59.55   25             
 26 Aidan Christ               9 Port Jefferson        21:42.26   26             
 27 Armond Lannard            11 Center Moriches       23:11.18   27             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Smithtown                    36    3    4    7    9   13   17   22          
      Total Time:  1:25:43.03                                                    
         Average:    17:08.61                                                    
   2 Sachem North                 47    1    2    8   16   20   24   31          
      Total Time:  1:25:00.82                                                    
         Average:    17:00.17                                                    
   3 Northport                    58    6   10   11   12   19   26               
      Total Time:  1:27:21.26                                                    
         Average:    17:28.26                                                    
   4 Commack                     112   15   18   23   27   29   35   37          
      Total Time:  1:29:58.16                                                    
         Average:    17:59.64                                                    
   5 Sachem East                 116    5   14   28   33   36   38   41          
      Total Time:  1:30:23.19                                                    
         Average:    18:04.64                                                    
   6 Ward Melville               142   21   25   30   32   34   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:34.68                                                    
         Average:    18:18.94   


                                                 
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Walt Whitman                 41    5    6    8   10   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:31:28.74                                                    
         Average:    18:17.75                                                    
   2 Bellport                     56    1    7    9   19   20   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:32:03.40                                                    
         Average:    18:24.68                                                    
   3 Riverhead                    63    3    4   17   18   21   23   26          
      Total Time:  1:33:11.47                                                    
         Average:    18:38.30                                                    
   4 Kings Park                   66    2   11   15   16   22   24   25          
      Total Time:  1:33:41.88                                                    
         Average:    18:44.38                                                    



Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Harborfields                 33    1    6    7    9   10   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.60                                                    
         Average:    17:57.12                                                    
   2 Miller Place                 40    2    3    4    5   26   27   28          
      Total Time:  1:29:05.47                                                    
         Average:    17:49.10                                                    
   3 Eastport/SouthMano           67    8   12   14   16   17   19   20          
      Total Time:  1:32:58.84                                                    
         Average:    18:35.77                                                    
   4 Shoreham Wading River        78   11   13   15   18   21   22   25          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.25                                                    
         Average:    18:44.65                                                    



Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Southampton                  43    2    6    8   12   15   17   24          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.38                                                    
         Average:    18:37.68                                                    
   2 Shelter Island               52    1    4   10   16   21   22   23          
      Total Time:  1:34:05.67                                                    
         Average:    18:49.14                                                    
   3 Center Moriches              60    5    7   11   18   19   20   27          
      Total Time:  1:35:40.53                                                    
         Average:    19:08.11                                                    
   4 Port Jefferson               64    3    9   13   14   25   26               
      Total Time:  1:36:19.89                                                    
         Average:    19:15.98 
  



Boys 5k Run CC Team Qualifier
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Leo Chen                  12 Middle Country        17:56.75    1             
  2 Luis-Antonio Fernandez    12 Middle Country        17:57.59    2             
  3 Madimayamou Dansoko       11 Brentwood             18:09.24    3             
  4 Alex Soltanpanah          10 Patchogue/Medford     18:16.79    4             
  5 Franklin Bauctista        11 Brentwood             18:19.34    5             
  6 Brian Schaaf              11 Longwood              18:19.60    6             
  7 Frank Kelly               12 Connetquot            18:25.57    7             
  8 Joe Dorso                 12 Lindenhurst           18:29.31    8             
  9 Brendan Stegner           11 Connetquot            18:35.35    9             
 10 Jonathan Gonzalez         12 Brentwood             18:38.16   10             
 11 Connor McMurray           10 Middle Country        18:45.64   11             
 12 Lucien DeNeve             10 Patchogue/Medford     18:52.57   12             
 13 Brian Paris               10 Connetquot            19:14.35   13             
 14 Evan McCrann              12 Lindenhurst           19:18.57   14             
 15 Daniel Suchopar           12 Connetquot            19:18.96   15             
 16 Tyler Nolan               10 Connetquot            19:18.98   16             
 17 Alex Genna                 9 Patchogue/Medford     19:18.98   17             
 18 Kariel Martinez           10 Central Islip         19:20.59   18             
 19 Thomas Newham             12 Patchogue/Medford     19:26.84   19             
 20 Zachary Hicks             11 Patchogue/Medford     19:28.89   20             
 21 Tyrese Grandison          11 Brentwood             19:30.27   21             
 22 Jorge Granillo            12 Brentwood             19:33.58   22             
 23 Matthew Ciavarelli        11 Middle Country        19:36.43   23             
 24 Matt Wottawa              12 Longwood              19:36.60   24             
 25 Shane McCaffery           10 Lindenhurst           19:37.27   25             
 26 Zach Manns                10 William Floyd         19:37.60   26             
 27 Sean Cudia                11 Connetquot            19:38.49   27             
 28 Leo Ramirez               11 Middle Country        19:40.94   28             
 29 Greg Lobalsamo             9 William Floyd         19:41.75   29             
 30 Cameron Garguilo          12 Longwood              19:43.79   30             
 31 Marcus Glenn              12 Longwood              19:49.91   31             
 32 Peter Moran               11 Lindenhurst           19:52.85   32             
 33 James Markhorst           10 William Floyd         19:54.85   33             
 34 Marvin Giang              12 Lindenhurst           20:03.73   34             
 35 Logan Tammany              9 Patchogue/Medford     20:13.85   35             
 36 Billy Close               10 William Floyd         20:18.20   36             
 37 Peckholdt Justin          12 Lindenhurst           20:28.24   37             
 38 Steven Mendez             10 Brentwood             20:42.97   38             
 39 Anthony Aciello            9 William Floyd         20:47.76   39             
 40 Franklin Velasquez         9 Brentwood             20:48.30   40             
 41 Alex Miller               10 Longwood              20:58.93   41             
 42 Kwesi Amoa                10 Central Islip         21:06.53   42             
 43 Alexander Mazzella        10 Middle Country        21:06.73   43             
 44 Joey Schneider            11 Longwood              21:15.57   44             
 45 Nicholas Hager            10 Lindenhurst           21:21.55   45             
 46 Tom Brazzel               10 William Floyd         21:30.35   46             
 47 Edson Nunez               10 Central Islip         21:41.95   47             
 48 Pedro Hernandez           10 William Floyd         21:44.35   48             
 49 Romel Alvarado            11 Central Islip         21:55.96   49             
 50 Andrew Babstock           10 Middle Country        21:57.82   50             
 51 Luis Ortiz                12 Central Islip         22:54.60   51             
 52 Mohammad Chohan           12 Central Islip         24:01.80   52             
 53 Alexander Bernal          12 Central Islip         26:32.61   53 

           
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Ammar Chishti             12 East Islip            17:36.03    1             
  2 Dan O'Donovan             11 Bayshore              17:44.12    2             
  3 Richard Pleasants         10 Hhh East              17:55.53    3             
  4 Antoine Moore Jr.         11 Copiague              18:02.30    4             
  5 Ramine Herath              9 Hhh East              18:14.59    5             
  6 Stephen Balsamo           12 Bayshore              18:15.34    6             
  7 Yun Jin Woo               12 Hhh West              18:19.86    7             
  8 Zachary Rohr              10 Bayshore              18:27.20    8             
  9 Shane Mcguire             12 Huntington            18:27.43    9             
 10 Gregory Bove              11 West Islip            18:28.84   10             
 11 Desmond Benton            11 West Islip            18:33.52   11             
 12 Brian Keach               11 Bayshore              18:34.34   12             
 13 Peter DeMicco             11 West Islip            18:44.83   13             
 14 James Taufman             10 Hhh East              18:53.17   14             
 15 Duardo Akerele            11 Hhh East              19:02.93   15             
 16 Ryan Brooks               10 Deer Park             19:03.14   16             
 17 Kyle Thompson             12 West Islip            19:09.53   17             
 18 Nolan Kata                 9 Bayshore              19:16.85   18             
 19 Daniel Collins            12 Huntington            19:17.55   19             
 20 Christian Sam             11 Hhh East              19:20.84   20             
 21 William Goode             10 Bayshore              19:23.51   21             
 22 Dylan Lopez               10 East Islip            19:23.84   22             
 23 Ryan Keilitz              11 Hhh East              19:25.98   23             
 24 Dylan Marrone             12 West Islip            19:26.34   24             
 25 Cameron Wolk              12 Hhh West              19:33.34   25             
 26 Edward Bruner             11 West Babylon          19:37.84   26             
 27 Connor Acosta             11 West Babylon          19:40.12   27             
 28 Chris Cox                 12 Deer Park             19:47.51   28             
 29 Kevin Saravia             12 Bayshore              19:49.91   29             
 30 Andrew Paules              9 West Islip            19:53.48   30             
 31 Jason Vervilla             9 Huntington            19:58.84   31             
 32 Elijah Zaccheo            12 Deer Park             20:01.85   32             
 33 Josh Serure               10 Hhh East              20:03.53   33             
 34 Nicholas Mangiamele       10 West Islip            20:05.90   34             
 35 Brendan Roller             9 Huntington            20:16.98   35             
 36 Ryan Cherry               12 North Babylon         20:21.26   36             
 37 Matt Calogianes           11 Deer Park             20:22.68   37             
 38 Kevin Mckeown             12 North Babylon         20:24.73   38             
 39 Jonathan Figueroa         10 North Babylon         20:24.93   39             
 40 Jordan Fouentes           10 North Babylon         20:25.54   40             
 41 Connor Mckeever           10 North Babylon         20:25.85   41             
 42 Eric Tavarez              10 Copiague              20:31.53   42             
 43 Michael Nacchia           10 Deer Park             20:37.47   43             
 44 Chris Canenguez            9 Copiague              20:40.35   44             
 45 John Segreti               9 Huntington            20:43.36   45             
 46 Eddie Maleszewski         10 Huntington            20:43.59   46             
 47 Spencer Milito            11 West Babylon          20:55.25   47             
 48 Sean Carter               10 North Babylon         20:55.60   48             
 49 Kyle Wiblishauser         10 Hhh West              20:56.47   49             
 50 Ryan Brown                12 Deer Park             21:00.35   50             
 51 Nathaniel Ma               9 Deer Park             21:03.35   51             
 52 John Leddy                10 East Islip            21:13.70   52             
 53 Aryes Garrett             10 Copiague              21:14.31   53             
 54 Logan Martensen            9 East Islip            21:14.52   54             
 55 Joseph Sheppard           10 North Babylon         21:28.27   55             
 56 Jorge Ramos               11 Copiague              21:34.23   56             
 57 Conor Travaglione         10 Hhh West              21:35.60   57             
 58 Anthony Fitzgerald         9 West Babylon          21:40.35   58             
 59 James Smalley             10 East Islip            21:40.76   59             
 60 Micah Moore                9 Copiague              21:42.81   60             
 61 Zac Cabrera               11 East Islip            21:47.86   61             
 62 Daniel DiGangi            10 Hhh West              21:53.79   62             
 63 Christopher Buonanno      11 Hhh West              21:53.85   63             
 64 Bobby Elias               10 Copiague              22:02.29   64             
 65 Daniel Thompson           10 Huntington            22:17.12   65             
 66 Calvin Rivera             10 West Babylon          23:07.95   66             
 67 Lucas Inzirillo           10 West Babylon          23:14.10   67             
 68 Francisco Chong           10 Hhh West              23:27.52   68             
 69 Dylan Burks               10 West Babylon          25:21.36   69 


            
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Philip Gunther            12 Sayville              17:08.17    1             
  2 Steven Beyer              12 Bayport/Bluepoint     17:56.35    2             
  3 Ryan Fowkes               10 East Hampton          18:11.50    3             
  4 Emilo Espinoza            11 East Hampton          18:41.94    4             
  5 Luke Strand               10 Hauppauge             18:47.59    5             
  6 Sean Higgins              10 Mount Sinai           18:49.71    6             
  7 Luke Hession              12 Sayville              18:50.12    7             
  8 Ethan McCormac            10 East Hampton          18:58.43    8             
  9 Brendan Mercado           12 Islip                 19:00.59    9             
 10 Donald Schweikert         10 Sayville              19:01.80   10             
 11 Chris Kelly               10 Hauppauge             19:03.76   11             
 12 Douglas Greene            10 Comsewogue            19:05.60   12             
 13 Joseph Salaway            11 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:06.85   13             
 14 Caleb Mason               12 Westhampton Beach     19:09.31   14             
 15 Matthew Nolan             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:10.99   15             
 16 Frank Bellucci             9 East Hampton          19:22.28   16             
 17 Michael Mckillop          10 Sayville              19:28.63   17             
 18 Kevin Lessing             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     19:35.00   18             
 19 Dylan Flynn               12 Hauppauge             19:36.43   19             
 20 Matt Krieg                 9 Comsewogue            19:39.51   20             
 21 Cory Cutrone              10 Sayville              19:43.80   21             
 22 Derick Senues             10 Hauppauge             19:44.82   22             
 23 James Curley               9 Rocky Point           19:45.85   23             
 24 Ryan Wilson               10 Mount Sinai           19:53.27   24             
 25 Kieran Ryan                9 Westhampton Beach     19:54.72   25             
 26 Danny Claps               11 Hauppauge             19:59.85   26             
 27 Patrick VanWickler        10 Sayville              20:01.32   27             
 28 Colton Farley             11 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:04.98   28             
 29 Jack Michael              11 Islip                 20:08.60   29             
 30 Michael Lafaro            11 Sayville              20:09.23   30             
 31 Qai Hardy                 11 John Glenn            20:20.91   31             
 32 Tyler Chieffo             11 Westhampton Beach     20:29.49   32             
 33 Bill Yang                 12 Hauppauge             20:31.93   33             
 34 Matthew LaGatta           12 Mount Sinai           20:33.59   34             
 35 Dylan Chambers            11 Islip                 20:35.64   35             
 36 Jeremy Mueller            10 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:37.27   36             
 37 Matthew Cerrato           10 John Glenn            20:41.96   37             
 38 Cruz-Sanchez Bryan         9 Westhampton Beach     20:47.69   38             
 39 Matthew Liu                9 John Glenn            20:50.95   39             
 40 Connor Cunningham         10 Rocky Point           20:51.85   40             
 41 Luciano Cianciulli         9 Rocky Point           20:53.62   41             
 42 Max Bahi                  10 East Hampton          20:55.66   42             
 43 Sean Murphy               11 John Glenn            21:01.79   43             
 44 Nicolas Villante           9 East Hampton          21:02.82   44             
 45 Jonah Yonks               10 Mount Sinai           21:07.79   45             
 46 Sean Henrikson            12 Islip                 21:32.59   46             
 47 Noah Metzler               9 Mount Sinai           21:34.35   47             
 48 Connor Hamilton           10 Rocky Point           21:34.86   48             
 49 Chad Fields               12 Islip                 21:35.56   49             
 50 Patrick Giambruno         11 John Glenn            21:39.73   50             
 51 Zakir Siddiqui            10 John Glenn            21:41.98   51             
 52 Mike Bienkowski           11 Islip                 21:42.81   52             
 53 Jack Meigel                9 Westhampton Beach     21:49.40   53             
 54 James Nielson             10 Comsewogue            21:50.82   54             
 55 Erik Schassberger         11 Islip                 21:58.42   55             
 56 Matthew Maya              10 East Hampton          22:03.94   56             
 57 Kyle Schmidt              11 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:05.35   57             
 58 Kasen Meyers               9 Rocky Point           22:08.00   58             
 59 Michael Hermanns          12 John Glenn            22:08.36   59             
 60 Jacob Feldman             10 Comsewogue            22:11.86   60             
 61 Matt Moran                11 Comsewogue            22:31.72   61             
 62 Mike Reveliotis           12 Comsewogue            22:35.72   62             
 63 Dylan Rinck               11 Mount Sinai           22:38.58   63             
 64 Luis Angel Nieto-Martine   9 Mount Sinai           22:48.35   64             
 65 Billy Anderopoulis        11 Westhampton Beach     23:01.99   65             
 66 Corey Engel                9 Comsewogue            23:23.51   66             
 67 Kyle Markland             11 Rocky Point           23:56.56   67             
 68 Garret Hess                9 Rocky Point           24:01.80   68 



            
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
  1 Owen Klipstein            12 Southold              17:59.30    1             
  2 Michael Senica            10 Mercy                 18:38.16                  
  3 Jack Sheridan             11 Hampton Bays          19:09.72    2             
  4 Chrisian Demchak          10 Mattituck             19:17.75    3             
  5 Louis Wang                11 Stony Brook           19:29.86    4             
  6 Hunter Hansen             10 Pierson               19:39.85    5             
  7 Dan Harkin                12 Mattituck             19:43.80    6             
  8 Michael Daddona           10 Southold              19:50.59    7             
  9 James O'Hara              12 Babylon               20:10.35    8             
 10 Hyun Cho                  12 Stony Brook           20:32.60    9             
 11 Justin Moreno             11 Stony Brook           20:33.59   10             
 12 Michael Chacon            10 Southold              20:41.36   11             
 13 Greg Delapi               11 Babylon               20:52.80   12             
 14 Aidan Harrigan             7 Stony Brook           21:02.35   13             
 15 Patrick Connolly          10 Southold              21:14.52   14             
 16 Steven An                 11 Stony Brook           21:16.59   15             
 17 Thomas Hoeg               12 Mattituck             21:20.33   16             
 18 Anakin Mignone            10 Southold              21:20.65   17             
 19 Keegan Guyer               7 Pierson               21:26.83   18             
 20 Josh Lin                  10 Stony Brook           21:33.83   19             
 21 Raymond Whittaker         11 Babylon               21:36.68   20             
 22 John Ferguson             12 Hampton Bays          21:39.53   21             
 23 Alan Wang                 10 Stony Brook           21:57.64   22             
 24 Dinizeo Chris              9 Mattituck             22:15.39   23             
 25 Austin Shimer             11 Hampton Bays          22:15.39   24             
 26 Connor Smith              11 Mattituck             22:23.51   25             
 27 Ethan Schmidt              9 Mattituck             22:25.37   26             
 28 Gary Tetrault             12 Hampton Bays          22:31.72   27             
 29 Sage Witty                10 Pierson               22:36.33   28             
 30 Mark Russo                10 Pierson               22:37.56   29             
 31 Jeffrey Kaji              11 Babylon               22:46.11   30             
 32 Kyle Tracy                10 Babylon               22:48.10   31             
 33 Matthew Wanderman         11 Babylon               23:07.94   32             
 34 Nick Terry                10 Hampton Bays          23:25.81   33             
 35 Mitchell Mavellia          9 Pierson               23:26.70   34             
 36 Julian Cheng               9 Pierson               23:30.55   35             
 37 Philip Marino             10 Mercy                 23:39.26                  
 38 Greg Byrnes               11 Pierson               23:44.95   36             
 39 Joseph Tsoumpelis         12 Southold              23:51.69   37             
 40 Anthony Varacchi           9 Mercy                 23:56.11                  
 41 Robert Dewitt              9 Mercy                 24:50.10                  
 42 Ben Leibstein             11 Babylon               25:22.36   38             
 43 Domenico Pensa III         9 Hampton Bays          26:19.86   39             
 44 Milo Miller                9 Pierson               26:20.56                  
 45 Conor Fleming             11 Hampton Bays          29:21.86   40             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Division  1 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Connetquot                   60    7    9   13   15   16   27               
      Total Time:  1:34:53.21                                                    
         Average:    18:58.65                                                    
   2 Brentwood                    61    3    5   10   21   22   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.59                                                    
         Average:    18:50.12                                                    
   3 Middle Country               65    1    2   11   23   28   43   50          
      Total Time:  1:33:57.35                                                    
         Average:    18:47.47                                                    
   4 Patchogue/Medford            72    4   12   17   19   20   35               
      Total Time:  1:35:24.07                                                    
         Average:    19:04.82                                                    
   5 Lindenhurst                 113    8   14   25   32   34   37   45          
      Total Time:  1:37:21.73                                                    
         Average:    19:28.35                                                    
   6 Longwood                    132    6   24   30   31   41   44               
      Total Time:  1:38:28.83                                                    
         Average:    19:41.77                                                    
   7 William Floyd               163   26   29   33   36   39   46   48          
      Total Time:  1:40:20.16                                                    
         Average:    20:04.04                                                    
   8 Central Islip               207   18   42   47   49   51   52   53          
      Total Time:  1:46:59.63                                                    
         Average:    21:23.93                                                    
Division  2 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Bayshore                     46    2    6    8   12   18   21   29          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.85                                                    
         Average:    18:27.57                                                    
   2 Hhh East                     57    3    5   14   15   20   23   33          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.06                                                    
         Average:    18:41.42                                                    
   3 West Islip                   75   10   11   13   17   24   30   34          
      Total Time:  1:34:23.06                                                    
         Average:    18:52.62                                                    
   4 Huntington                  139    9   19   31   35   45   46   65          
      Total Time:  1:38:44.16                                                    
         Average:    19:44.84                                                    
   5 Deer Park                   156   16   28   32   37   43   50   51          
      Total Time:  1:39:52.65                                                    
         Average:    19:58.53                                                    
   6 East Islip                  188    1   22   52   54   59   61               
      Total Time:  1:41:08.85                                                    
         Average:    20:13.77                                                    
   7 North Babylon               194   36   38   39   40   41   48   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.31                                                    
         Average:    20:24.47                                                    
   8 Copiague                    199    4   42   44   53   56   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:42:02.72                                                    
         Average:    20:24.55                                                    
   9 Hhh West                    200    7   25   49   57   62   63   68          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.06                                                    
         Average:    20:27.82                                                    
  10 West Babylon                224   26   27   47   58   66   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:45:01.51                                                    
         Average:    21:00.31                                                    
Division  3 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Sayville                     56    1    7   10   17   21   27   30          
      Total Time:  1:34:12.53                                                    
         Average:    18:50.51                                                    
   2 East Hampton                 73    3    4    8   16   42   44   56          
      Total Time:  1:36:09.82                                                    
         Average:    19:13.97                                                    
   3 Bayport/Bluepoint            76    2   13   15   18   28   36   57          
      Total Time:  1:35:54.17                                                    
         Average:    19:10.84                                                    
   4 Hauppauge                    83    5   11   19   22   26   33               
      Total Time:  1:37:12.45                                                    
         Average:    19:26.49                                                    
   5 Mount Sinai                 156    6   24   34   45   47   63   64          
      Total Time:  1:41:58.71                                                    
         Average:    20:23.75                                                    
   6 Westhampton Beach           162   14   25   32   38   53   65               
      Total Time:  1:42:10.61                                                    
         Average:    20:26.13                                                    
   7 Islip                       168    9   29   35   46   49   52   55          
      Total Time:  1:42:52.98                                                    
         Average:    20:34.60                                                    
   8 John Glenn                  200   31   37   39   43   50   51   59          
      Total Time:  1:44:35.34                                                    
         Average:    20:55.07                                                    
   9 Comsewogue                  207   12   20   54   60   61   62   66          
      Total Time:  1:45:19.51                                                    
         Average:    21:03.91                                                    
  10 Rocky Point                 210   23   40   41   48   58   67   68          
      Total Time:  1:45:14.18                                                    
         Average:    21:02.84                                                    
Division  4 Results 5000 Run                                                     
   1 Southold                     50    1    7   11   14   17   37               
      Total Time:  1:41:06.42                                                    
         Average:    20:13.29                                                    
   2 Stony Brook                  51    4    9   10   13   15   19   22          
      Total Time:  1:42:54.99                                                    
         Average:    20:35.00                                                    
   3 Mattituck                    73    3    6   16   23   25   26               
      Total Time:  1:45:00.78                                                    
         Average:    21:00.16                                                    
   4 Babylon                     101    8   12   20   30   31   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.04                                                    
         Average:    21:38.81                                                    
   5 Hampton Bays                107    2   21   24   27   33   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:49:02.17                                                    
         Average:    21:48.44                                                    
   6 Pierson                     114    5   18   28   29   34   35   36          
      Total Time:  1:49:47.27                                                    
         Average:    21:57.46   

 



 Boys 5k Run CC Individual - Team
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          

  1 Thomas Fodor               9 Northport             17:49.44    1             
  2 Sean Ryan                 10 Northport             17:50.99    2             
  3 Nicholas DeFelice         10 Smithtown             17:51.31    3             
  4 Aidan Kennedy             10 Smithtown             17:58.24    4             
  5 Nicholas Muellers         10 Smithtown             18:18.22    5             
  6 Josh Prentice             12 Sachem North          18:34.83    6             
  7 Alex Rebic                11 Port Jefferson        18:35.64                  
  8 Nicholas Ambrosino        10 Sachem North          18:39.33    7             
  9 Christian Berberich        9 Sachem East           18:41.69    8             
 10 Jason Gibbons             10 Northport             18:41.75    9             
 11 James Donohue             12 Northport             18:42.98   10             
 12 Julian Corbeaux           10 Northport             18:49.75   11             
 13 Eyvin Moreira             11 Walt Whitman          18:50.25   12             
 14 Andrew Martin             12 Walt Whitman          18:52.00   13             
 15 Tyler Dollhausen          11 Northport             18:52.63   14             
 16 Daniel McKay              10 Sachem North          18:53.47   15             
 17 Matthew Tullo             12 Smithtown             18:55.28   16             
 18 John Cooney               11 Northport             19:00.57   17             
 19 Yash Pande                10 Sachem East           19:04.25   18             
 20 Chris Ventre              10 Sachem North          19:06.40   19             
 21 Ryan Dery                 10 Commack               19:09.75   20             
 22 Matt Aliano               10 Sachem North          19:16.25   21             
 23 Joseph Berberich           9 Sachem East           19:17.38   22             
 24 Ben Donohue               10 Northport             19:18.21                  
 25 Nick Pappas                9 Commack               19:18.21   23             
 26 Kiyoshi Shiomitus          9 Commack               19:18.62   24             
 27 Hunter Pitcoff            12 Smithtown             19:18.62   25             
 28 Matt Kutz                 11 Northport             19:21.49                  
 29 patrick wilson            10 Harborfields          19:22.51   26             
 30 Kevin Romano              12 Walt Whitman          19:22.51   27             
 31 Shawn Weigand             12 Northport             19:26.00                  
 32 Jack Conroy               12 Commack               19:27.23   28             
 33 Stephen Galvin            10 Patchogue/Medford     19:30.25   29             
 34 Ryan Salvia               10 Miller Place          19:34.50   30             
 35 anthony Alfiero           11 Harborfields          19:35.00   31             
 36 Joe Viglucci              11 Hhh East              19:35.42   32             
 37 Max Rinaldi               10 Sachem North          19:37.81   33             
 38 Vincent Zhang             10 Sachem East           19:40.15   34             
 39 Patrick Wisti             10 Sachem North          19:40.55   35             
 40 Aidan Rooney               9 Bayshore              19:41.18   36             
 41 Tommy Moeller             10 Kings Park            19:41.59   37             
 42 Dan Raber                 11 Ward Melville         19:42.00   38             
 43 Cole Palmer               11 Ward Melville         19:42.44   39             
 44 Adam Abdahai              10 Commack               19:44.26   40             
 45 Justin Droutman           10 Sachem North          19:44.67                  
 46 Nicholas Desimone         10 Sachem North          19:45.50                  
 47 Kevin Foley               12 Commack               19:46.94   41             
 48 Jordan Chong-Gayle        11 Sachem East           19:48.57   42             
 49 Justin McMahon            12 Sachem North          19:49.00                  
 50 Kevin Murphy               9 Hauppauge             19:49.39   43             
 51 Mathew Downing            11 Connetquot            19:50.41   44             
 52 max hafen                 11 Harborfields          19:50.51   45             
 53 Ryan Ewaynk               11 Northport             19:51.30                  
 54 Kevin Maloney              9 Miller Place          19:54.00   46             
 55 William Francis            9 Commack               19:58.20   47             
 56 Eoghan McCarroll          12 Smithtown             19:59.44   48             
 57 Alan Abreu                11 Connetquot            19:59.86   49             
 58 Justin Allen              12 Bayshore              20:00.00   50             
 59 Perry Balsamo              9 Bayshore              20:00.75   51             
 60 Ryan McCann               11 Sachem North          20:01.49                  
 61 Luke Petronella           11 Northport             20:01.90                  
 62 John Arrigo               11 Sachem East           20:03.97   52             
 63 Srinath Gandham            9 Hhh East              20:04.75   53             
 64 Ryan Howell                9 Sachem East           20:04.98   54             
 65 Adam Tarsia                9 Miller Place          20:05.20   55             
 66 Domingo Gil                8 Shelter Island        20:05.75                  
 67 Jared Jackson             10 Sachem East           20:09.89                  
 68 Aaron Angles              11 Commack               20:12.76                  
 69 Branco Garrido             9 Walt Whitman          20:14.41   56             
 70 Nick Lembo                11 Northport             20:16.19                  
 71 Shane Boone               11 Bayshore              20:16.30   57             
 72 Chris Schmidt              9 Riverhead             20:16.45   58             
 73 Tim Colgan                10 Sachem North          20:16.65                  
 74 Alex Giudice              12 Sachem North          20:17.00                  
 75 Jason McGlynn             11 Bellport              20:17.68   59             
 76 Patrick Gibbs              9 Sachem East           20:17.69                  
 77 Anthony Yandolino         12 Commack               20:18.25                  
 78 Michael Dilegge           12 Bayshore              20:18.49   60             
 79 Ryan McQuade              11 Walt Whitman          20:18.51   61             
 80 Kelby Bishop               9 Connetquot            20:20.44   62             
 81 Dylan Cella                9 Walt Whitman          20:22.50   63             
 82 Ryan McCoy                12 Ward Melville         20:23.42   64             
 83 Sebastian Mesa            12 Patchogue/Medford     20:23.82   65             
 84 Raymond LaPorte           11 Shoreham Wad          20:24.46   66             
 85 Brendan Steinberg         11 Ward Melville         20:24.46   67             
 86 John Roach                11 Sachem East           20:24.67                  
 87 cole flynn                 9 Harborfields          20:25.69   68             
 88 Jack Ryan                 12 Northport             20:26.00                  
 89 Daniel Gordon             11 Patchogue/Medford     20:27.55   69             
 90 James Butler               9 Sachem North          20:28.36                  
 91 Nick Biaconello           12 Commack               20:28.42                  
 92 Mason Bila                10 Sachem East           20:29.00                  
 93 Sean McCormick             9 Connetquot            20:29.50   70             
 94 Cooper Ball               10 Kings Park            20:31.40   71             
 95 Shaffar Jeremy             9 Sachem East           20:31.62                  
 96 Alex Dilegge              12 Bayshore              20:33.66   72             
 97 Dom Scaglione             11 Sachem East           20:33.87                  
 98 Matt Carr                 10 Sachem North          20:34.49                  
 99 Ryan Brandon              11 Northport             20:34.69                  
100 Michael Shannon            9 Connetquot            20:34.77   73             
101 Sean McNamee              11 Connetquot            20:34.81   74             
102 Bryan Spinella            11 Smithtown             20:35.58   75             
103 Russell Gradel             9 Kings Park            20:35.72   76             
104 Michael Micara            10 Lindenhurst           20:36.60   77             
105 Tyler Reilly              10 Riverhead             20:37.51   78             
106 Michael Naughton          11 Walt Whitman          20:37.57   79             
107 James Heinzman            12 Northport             20:37.99                  
108 Liam Wolf                  9 Patchogue/Medford     20:38.25   80             
109 William Villatoro          9 Copiague              20:38.39   81             
110 Joe Glatz                 10 Commack               20:38.76                  
111 Andrew Crecca             11 Hauppauge             20:39.23   82             
112 owen fleming              10 Harborfields          20:39.44   83             
113 justin klei               10 Harborfields          20:40.25   84             
114 Moises Hernandez          10 Bayshore              20:40.47   85             
115 James Cameron              9 West Islip            20:40.69   86             
116 Griffin Mills             12 Sayville              20:41.10   87             
117 James Powell              11 Ward Melville         20:41.94   88             
118 Michael Peterson          11 Hauppauge             20:44.25   89             
119 Gavin Gannon              11 Lindenhurst           20:44.29   90             
120 John Cuff                 10 Smithtown             20:47.45                  
121 Nick Fanelli              12 Kings Park            20:47.86   91             
122 Oscar Mata                12 Brentwood             20:48.25   92             
123 John Slavinskas            9 John Glenn            20:48.50   93             
124 Fruendly Alexis           12 Brentwood             20:48.70   94             
125 Joseph Loverso            10 Brentwood             20:48.70   95             
126 Stephen Kyranakis         12 Smithtown             20:49.25                  
127 Chris Doyle                9 West Islip            20:49.28   96             
128 Paul Follo                11 Walt Whitman          20:49.30                  
129 Jacob Santha               9 Lindenhurst           20:49.85   97             
130 Sam Daly                  10 Kings Park            20:50.14   98             
131 David Cavalino             9 Sachem East           20:52.52                  
132 David Miekley              9 Miller Place          20:53.47   99             
133 Ben Papa                  11 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:54.19  100             
134 Tristan Eckstein          10 Ward Melville         20:54.33  101             
135 Justin Busch              10 Hhh East              20:55.33  102             
136 Daniel Mardkha            10 Kings Park            20:55.75  103             
137 Elijah Halsey              9 Southampton           20:56.00                  
138 Jason Mueller             12 Bayport/Bluepoint     20:56.32  104             
139 Daniel Aliakseyeu          9 Southampton           20:57.39                  
140 Jon Juliano               12 Walt Whitman          20:59.47                  
141 Dean Gregory              10 Commack               21:00.26                  
142 Cody Mackay               11 Ward Melville         21:00.73  105             
143 Jordan Nielson             9 Hauppauge             21:01.14  106             
144 Dan Winkler               11 Ward Melville         21:02.16                  
145 Drew Paccione             10 West Islip            21:02.37  107             
146 John LaFrancessca         10 East Islip            21:02.80  108             
147 Sean Inzerillo            12 Northport             21:02.98                  
148 Connor Teague             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     21:03.20  109             
149 Bryce Husted              10 Commack               21:06.00                  
150 Anthony Licata            10 Sachem East           21:06.25                  
151 Pat Ballarano             11 Northport             21:07.94                  
152 Harry Wiwczar              9 Kings Park            21:08.97  110             
153 Chris Arthur               9 Walt Whitman          21:10.10                  
154 Patrick Wuss              10 Walt Whitman          21:11.42                  
155 Andrew Calabria            9 Sachem North          21:12.66                  
156 Shane O'Rourke             9 Sachem North          21:13.49                  
157 Julian Franz              12 Sachem North          21:15.26                  
158 Mike Deutsch              11 Northport             21:17.38                  
159 Griffen LaBianca          10 Miller Place          21:18.50  111             
160 Howard Svennson           10 Commack               21:19.65                  
161 Ethan Franco              10 Patchogue/Medford     21:19.84  112             
162 Saeed Hossain             10 Bellport              21:20.00  113             
163 Nelson Flores              9 Copiague              21:21.68  114             
164 Brendan Madden            11 Shoreham Wad          21:21.75  115             
165 Reid Palmer               11 Ward Melville         21:22.26                  
166 Dominic Merchelski         9 Lindenhurst           21:24.34  116             
167 sam edelstein             11 Harborfields          21:24.34  117             
168 Zachary Dorsch            10 Bayshore              21:25.16                  
169 matthew murray            10 Harborfields          21:25.18                  
170 Christian Dolan           10 Patchogue/Medford     21:30.95  118             
171 Conor Smith               11 Bellport              21:31.50  119             
172 Harrison Goldstein        10 Smithtown             21:32.19                  
173 Joseph Schank             11 Connetquot            21:32.19  120             
174 Lucas Cioch                9 Riverhead             21:32.75  121             
175 Patrick Flannery          12 Shoreham Wad          21:33.43  122             
176 Nick Ciccarelli           11 Hhh East              21:34.00  123             
177 Aidan Pecorale            11 West Islip            21:35.78  124             
178 Zachary Stickelman        10 John Glenn            21:37.98  125             
179 Alex Sarmiento            10 Sachem North          21:38.16                  
180 Tom Strizl                10 Kings Park            21:39.50                  
181 Dom Cosentino             11 Ward Melville         21:40.84                  
182 Jon Iacovelli              9 Commack               21:42.26                  
183 Esdras Canales             9 Copiague              21:42.49  126             
184 Jacob DeRosa              11 Connetquot            21:43.51                  
185 Patrick McNelis           10 Commack               21:43.94                  
186 Yancol Tejada             10 Copiague              21:44.10  127             
187 Tom Fanelli               10 Kings Park            21:44.15                  
188 Alexander Hamarich        10 Patchogue/Medford     21:45.18  128             
189 Alex Serrigson            10 Commack               21:45.38                  
190 Matthew Pietzak            9 Sachem East           21:46.00                  
191 Harrison Plhak            10 Stony Brook           21:47.26  129             
192 Jack Yu                   10 Stony Brook           21:48.48  130             
193 Patrick Calcagno           9 West Islip            21:49.12  131             
194 Edwin Yanes               11 Copiague              21:49.95  132             
195 Zach Maikowski             9 Commack               21:49.95                  
196 Brandon Omeljaniuk        11 Kings Park            21:50.26                  
197 Nick DeGaetano             9 Walt Whitman          21:50.77                  
198 David Aguayo              11 Middle Country        21:51.19                  
199 Ahmed Elhalawani          10 Smithtown             21:53.44                  
200 Jerome Belford            11 Bellport              21:53.67  133             
201 Dominick Katrivanos        9 Connetquot            21:55.10                  
202 Justin Zhou               10 Patchogue/Medford     21:55.90                  
203 Jason Reynolds            11 Connetquot            21:55.92                  
204 Patrick O'Halloran        10 West Babylon          21:56.80                  
205 Nicholas Marmann          12 Smithtown             21:57.16                  
206 Kenneth Rubio             11 Bayshore              21:57.51                  
207 Kyle Klein                 9 Miller Place          21:58.21  134             
208 Graham Lunt               11 Walt Whitman          21:58.41                  
209 Eric Geringswald           9 Hhh East              21:58.76  135             
210 Aidan Kilkenny             9 Sachem North          22:00.75                  
211 Christopher Vedder        10 Shoreham Wad          22:01.70  136             
212 Mark Gellar               11 West Islip            22:02.51  137             
213 Ben Wilkonski             10 Deer Park             22:02.51                  
214 Scott Lyons               10 Connetquot            22:04.16                  
215 Zach Hughes               12 Sachem East           22:06.25                  
216 Shivam Mishra              9 Hhh East              22:06.46  138             
217 Roshan Kalikasin           9 Commack               22:06.51                  
218 Jason DeCoteau            10 West Islip            22:06.60  139             
219 James Norrby               9 East Islip            22:06.65  140             
220 Josh Reyes                11 Southampton           22:07.69                  
221 Brandon Horyczun          10 Riverhead             22:07.72  141             
222 Bryan Despinos            11 Deer Park             22:08.72                  
223 Luke Tyrrell              10 East Hampton          22:09.76                  
224 Yuto Koga                 11 Ward Melville         22:10.26                  
225 Jake Adams                11 West Babylon          22:11.21                  
226 Eric Johansson            10 Smithtown             22:12.46                  
227 Nick Conzo                10 East Islip            22:13.70  142             
228 Joe Bucci                 10 East Islip            22:14.84  143             
229 Kevin Martin               9 Walt Whitman          22:16.77                  
230 Patrick Murray             9 Center Moriches       22:17.60                  
231 Kent Lin                  11 Sachem North          22:18.19                  
232 Sean McCarvey              9 Sachem East           22:18.78                  
233 Stephen Hong               9 Walt Whitman          22:19.63                  
234 George Niflis             10 Westhampton Beach     22:20.30                  
235 James Sottilo             12 Miller Place          22:23.26  144             
236 Jordan Corwith            10 Southampton           22:23.50                  
237 David Bellante             9 Bellport              22:24.73  145             
238 Evan Rasco                11 Sachem East           22:26.15                  
239 Jay Nagpal                 9 Hhh East              22:27.40  146             
240 Eoin McElhinney           10 Riverhead             22:28.10  147             
241 Ryan Schlichting           9 Riverhead             22:28.42  148             
242 Gabriel Colon              9 Sachem East           22:29.00                  
243 Brandon Simas              9 Sachem East           22:29.66                  
244 Matt Buscemi              11 Miller Place          22:31.12                  
245 Josh Gomes                 9 Copiague              22:33.15  149             
246 Jack Hewson               11 Miller Place          22:34.19                  
247 Paul Henselder            10 Lindenhurst           22:34.60  150             
248 Faz Halimi                11 Walt Whitman          22:35.32                  
249 James Moran               10 Westhampton Beach     22:35.85                  
250 James Moran               12 Smithtown             22:36.30                  
251 Michael Ahern             10 Bayport/Bluepoint     22:36.45  151             
252 Matt Harrigan             12 Walt Whitman          22:36.54                  
253 Steven Ivans               9 Patchogue/Medford     22:37.47                  
254 Jack Wilkens              11 Sayville              22:37.66  152             
255 Tristan Bailey             9 Miller Place          22:38.71                  
256 Ryan Devitt                9 John Glenn            22:39.20  153             
257 Mateo Steiner             12 North Babylon         22:39.50                  
258 Alex Liu                   9 Hhh East              22:40.26                  
259 Emmanuel Ajewole           9 Stony Brook           22:40.72  154             
260 Sam Schuyler              12 Kings Park            22:40.72                  
261 Ryan Gannon               11 Sachem East           22:42.51                  
262 Daniel Veliz              12 Lindenhurst           22:43.37  155             
263 Camden Sisler              9 Shoreham Wad          22:43.51  156             
264 James O'Halloran          12 Islip                 22:44.64  157             
265 Rob Phalen                12 Islip                 22:44.76  158             
266 Colin Scanlon              8 Stony Brook           22:45.45  159             
267 Jeremy Anderson           12 Brentwood             22:46.72  160             
268 Noah Zimmerman            10 Hhh East              22:47.30                  
269 Brendan Dillon             9 Sayville              22:47.71  161             
270 Alex Estrada              11 Riverhead             22:48.93  162             
271 Adam Demonte              11 Sachem East           22:51.51                  
272 Clement Leung              7 Stony Brook           22:51.60  163             
273 Chris Heebner             12 Bellport              22:53.25  164             
274 Damian Rabstejnek         10 Bellport              22:53.45  165             
275 Calvin Wong               10 Smithtown             22:54.68                  
276 Chris Carbajol            10 Copiague              22:55.70  166             
277 Liam Schibi               10 Miller Place          22:55.91                  
278 Kevin Meehan              10 Lindenhurst           22:57.26  167             
279 Matt DiMatteo             10 Sachem North          22:57.76                  
280 Kevin Wrobel               9 Walt Whitman          22:58.97                  
281 Stefan Major              10 Kings Park            23:00.23                  
282 CJ DeFeo                   9 Patchogue/Medford     23:00.24                  
283 David Flores              12 Brentwood             23:00.24  168             
284 John Kelly                 9 Center Moriches       23:01.22                  
285 Johnnie Goldblatt         10 Hhh East              23:02.76                  
286 Cameron Germano           12 Islip                 23:03.26  169             
287 Liam Gallagher            11 West Islip            23:05.11                  
288 Ryan Strasser             10 East Islip            23:05.26  170             
289 Chris Morales             11 Walt Whitman          23:05.28                  
290 Dylan Santos              10 Sachem East           23:05.30                  
291 Jon Eichner               12 Walt Whitman          23:06.30                  
292 Brian Brown               11 Sachem East           23:09.11                  
293 Stanley Guo                9 Lindenhurst           23:09.17                  
294 James Desabato             9 Sayville              23:09.76  171             
295 John Goldstein            11 Ward Melville         23:10.12                  
296 Tom DeGaetano             11 Walt Whitman          23:12.26                  
297 Nick Alonzo               10 Sachem East           23:12.84                  
298 Chris Allen                9 Deer Park             23:13.37                  
299 Michael Barr              11 Hauppauge             23:15.65  172             
300 James Malone              12 Babylon               23:16.26                  
301 Daniel Wylie              12 Sachem North          23:16.33                  
302 Owen Kells                10 Hauppauge             23:16.88  173             
303 Zachary Kalish            11 Connetquot            23:18.97                  
304 Nate Weaver                9 Miller Place          23:19.51                  
305 Anson Zhou                10 Patchogue/Medford     23:22.23                  
306 Ross Tyleek               10 North Babylon         23:28.36                  
307 Lucas Moreno              11 Sachem East           23:31.21                  
308 Jefferson Guevara         12 Lindenhurst           23:31.42                  
309 Miral Ohulu                9 Patchogue/Medford     23:32.83                  
310 Elijah Pyatt              10 Islip                 23:34.68  174             
311 Chris Bias                11 Walt Whitman          23:35.34                  
312 Jon Aziz                  10 Walt Whitman          23:36.50                  
313 Jonathan Guadagno         10 East Islip            23:36.90  175             
314 Nick Lyons                10 Patchogue/Medford     23:39.26                  
315 Nish Chowdury             10 Sachem North          23:41.39                  
316 Ritchie Avilas            10 Copiague              23:43.42                  
317 Brian Velazquez            9 Sayville              23:43.60  176             
318 Brian Zuckerberg          10 Walt Whitman          23:43.63                  
319 Tyler Brock                9 Bellport              23:44.50                  
320 Dylan LoBasso             11 Bellport              23:45.66                  
321 Matthew Devitt             9 John Glenn            23:45.80  177             
322 Keegan Pardo              11 Bellport              23:46.29                  
323 Nicholas DeSantis         12 Middle Country        23:48.34                  
324 Jeremy Hees                9 Hhh East              23:48.51                  
325 Plabon Paul               12 Islip                 23:49.15  178             
326 Thomas Caliguiri          11 Bayshore              23:49.54                  
327 Sean O'Hehir               9 Sachem East           23:49.63                  
328 Ryan Naviloff             10 West Babylon          23:49.95                  
329 Scott Peterson             9 Hauppauge             23:51.36  179             
330 Jake Talmage              12 East Hampton          23:51.57                  
331 Sebastian Camino          10 Islip                 23:53.51  180             
332 Evan Del Core             10 Bayshore              23:54.10                  
333 Kevin Guzman              12 Islip                 23:54.22  181             
334 Colin Leslie               7 Center Moriches       23:55.24                  
335 Christian Cataudella      10 Stony Brook           23:55.76  182             
336 Konnor Smith               9 Mount Sinai           24:00.54  183             
337 Dungate Liam              10 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:01.97  184             
338 Brian Cestaro              9 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:05.26  185             
339 Alex Sakal                10 Ward Melville         24:07.50                  
340 Jack Dooley                9 Hauppauge             24:08.14                  
341 Abel Rivera Jr.            9 Copiague              24:10.77                  
342 Andrew Esposito           12 Middle Country        24:12.53                  
343 Chris Newham              10 Patchogue/Medford     24:12.61                  
344 Tyler Hanratty             9 John Glenn            24:14.85  186             
345 Kyle McCann                9 Sachem North          24:15.27                  
346 Brandon Payano             8 Shelter Island        24:16.48                  
347 Angelo D'Ambrosi           9 Hhh East              24:18.80                  
348 Austin Sherman             9 Lindenhurst           24:21.35                  
349 John Lamparter             9 Mount Sinai           24:23.15  187             
350 Justin Nicolellis         12 Lindenhurst           24:23.65                  
351 Logan Haynia               9 Comsewogue            24:25.71                  
352 Eleeam Sanchez            11 Riverhead             24:28.76                  
353 Zachary Goddeau            9 Sachem East           24:29.41                  
354 Kyle Miller               10 Bayshore              24:37.16                  
355 Nicky Vlachos             11 Bayport/Bluepoint     24:39.51  188             
356 Patrick Gilbert           11 Hampton Bays          24:43.80  189             
357 Tim Hsu                   11 Ward Melville         24:45.27                  
358 Trevor Moyle               9 Westhampton Beach     24:46.76                  
359 Michael Horvath            9 Babylon               24:47.17                  
360 Asad Azim                 10 Mount Sinai           24:51.88  190             
361 Kidger Michael             9 Sachem East           24:52.26                  
362 Tim McCann                11 East Islip            24:56.61  191             
363 Lee Nicholson             11 Comsewogue            24:57.44                  
364 Patricio Pulla            10 Hampton Bays          24:58.45  192             
365 Connor Rankel              9 Walt Whitman          24:59.27                  
366 Ryan Kapur                 9 Comsewogue            25:02.27                  
367 Justin McLaurin           12 Copiague              25:03.96                  
368 Tyler Cruz                10 Patchogue/Medford     25:07.50                  
369 Patrick Duba              10 Hampton Bays          25:09.94  193             
370 Alex Brodmerkel           10 West Babylon          25:11.16                  
371 Jake Delane               10 Sachem North          25:13.00                  
372 Kai Samuda                10 Bayshore              25:15.67                  
373 Matthew Marchitelli        9 Bayport/Bluepoint     25:19.77                  
374 Kyle DeVinny              10 John Glenn            25:21.19  194             
375 Matthew Larkin             9 Sayville              25:22.26  195             
376 Shane Sisco               11 Patchogue/Medford     25:24.55                  
377 Steven Chu                11 Ward Melville         25:30.12                  
378 Justin Gonzalez           10 Lindenhurst           25:31.98                  
379 Christopher Lalli         10 Lindenhurst           25:32.17                  
380 Matt Ingraffia             9 Sachem North          25:36.90                  
381 Andrew McMaugh            10 Kings Park            25:44.44                  
382 Adam Graziose             10 Connetquot            25:55.12                  
383 Jhon Fernandez            12 Hhh West              25:56.87                  
384 Chris Bochicchio           9 Bayport/Bluepoint     25:57.28                  
385 Reid Biondo               10 Port Jefferson        26:06.73                  
386 Stallow Mat               11 Westhampton Beach     26:13.77                  
387 Damien Millsap             9 Patchogue/Medford     26:24.52                  
388 Bryan Everitt             12 Babylon               26:35.61                  
389 Ben Nace                  12 Walt Whitman          26:37.43                  
390 Sam Ocon                  10 Bayport/Bluepoint     26:40.49                  
391 Angelo Lupo                9 Hhh East              26:50.98                  
392 Eliot Yoon                 9 Walt Whitman          26:52.52                  
393 Luke Millner               9 Mount Sinai           27:15.57  196             
394 Thomas Marino             10 John Glenn            27:19.26  197             
395 Utsav Shah                10 Sachem North          27:19.67                  
396 Joseph Lyons               9 Center Moriches       27:21.77                  
397 Caleb Shim                10 John Glenn            27:30.27                  
398 Frederick Nocella         11 Babylon               27:40.77                  
399 Ben Wooley                 9 Sachem East           27:45.75                  
400 Jack Billingham            9 Hampton Bays          27:49.20  198             
401 Daniel Audia               9 Sachem North          27:54.59                  
402 James Russo               12 John Glenn            28:09.64                  
403 Ricieri Sanches Rui       11 Lindenhurst           28:19.52                  
404 Michael DiMartini         10 John Glenn            28:22.26                  
405 Sachin Kumbar              9 Hhh East              28:23.73                  
406 Aidan Aziz                 9 Walt Whitman          28:30.25                  
407 Justin Gudel               9 Lindenhurst           28:35.52                  
408 Douglas McDonough          9 Bayport/Bluepoint     28:52.23                  
409 Tyler Gaffney             11 Hampton Bays          29:19.22  199             
410 Nicholas Mammina          11 Riverhead             29:19.22                  
411 Enes Bozok                12 Bellport              29:36.24                  
412 Jack Frycek                9 Mount Sinai           29:57.22  200             
413 Ricky Hauser              12 Walt Whitman          30:28.31                  
414 Evan Bancroft             10 Bellport              30:50.28                  
415 Nick Corredor              9 Hampton Bays          31:12.46  201             
416 Reese Kruger               9 Bayport/Bluepoint     31:26.53                  
417 Jackson Sorell             9 Port Jefferson        31:57.78                  
418 Christian Ottati          11 Hampton Bays          32:01.24  202             
419 Justyn Rodriguez          10 Bellport              32:47.53                  
420 Nick Corvi                10 Sachem East           34:00.56                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Northport                    33    1    2    9   10   11   14   17          
      Total Time:  1:31:54.91                                                    
         Average:    18:22.99                                                    
   2 Smithtown                    53    3    4    5   16   25   48   75          
      Total Time:  1:32:21.67                                                    
         Average:    18:28.34                                                    
   3 Sachem North                 68    6    7   15   19   21   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:34:30.28                                                    
         Average:    18:54.06                                                    
   4 Sachem East                 124    8   18   22   34   42   52   54          
      Total Time:  1:36:32.04                                                    
         Average:    19:18.41                                                    
   5 Commack                     135   20   23   24   28   40   41   47          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.07                                                    
         Average:    19:23.62                                                    
   6 Walt Whitman                169   12   13   27   56   61   63   79          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.68                                                    
         Average:    19:31.54                                                    
   7 Harborfields                253   26   31   45   68   83   84  117          
      Total Time:  1:39:53.15                                                    
         Average:    19:58.63                                                    
   8 Bayshore                    254   36   50   51   57   60   72   85          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.73                                                    
         Average:    20:03.35                                                    
   9 Ward Melville               296   38   39   64   67   88  101  105          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.26                                                    
         Average:    20:10.86                                                    
  10 Connetquot                  298   44   49   62   70   73   74  120          
      Total Time:  1:41:14.98                                                    
         Average:    20:15.00                                                    
  11 Miller Place                341   30   46   55   99  111  134  144          
      Total Time:  1:41:45.67                                                    
         Average:    20:21.14                                                    
  12 Patchogue/Medford           355   29   65   69   80  112  118  128          
      Total Time:  1:42:19.71                                                    
         Average:    20:27.95                                                    
  13 Kings Park                  373   37   71   76   91   98  103  110          
      Total Time:  1:42:26.71                                                    
         Average:    20:29.35                                                    
  14 Hhh East                    445   32   53  102  123  135  138  146          
      Total Time:  1:44:08.26                                                    
         Average:    20:49.66                                                    
  15 Hauppauge                   492   43   82   89  106  172  173  179          
      Total Time:  1:45:29.66                                                    
         Average:    21:05.94                                                    
  16 Lindenhurst                 530   77   90   97  116  150  155  167          
      Total Time:  1:46:09.68                                                    
         Average:    21:13.94                                                    
  17 West Islip                  544   86   96  107  124  131  137  139          
      Total Time:  1:45:57.24                                                    
         Average:    21:11.45                                                    
  18 Riverhead                   545   58   78  121  141  147  148  162          
      Total Time:  1:47:02.53                                                    
         Average:    21:24.51                                                    
  19 Bellport                    569   59  113  119  133  145  164  165          
      Total Time:  1:47:27.58                                                    
         Average:    21:29.52                                                    
  20 Copiague                    580   81  114  126  127  132  149  166          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.61                                                    
         Average:    21:27.33                                                    
  21 Shoreham Wading River       595   66  115  122  136  156                    
      Total Time:  1:48:04.85                                                    
         Average:    21:36.97                                                    
  22 Brentwood                   609   92   94   95  160  168                    
      Total Time:  1:48:12.61                                                    
         Average:    21:38.53                                                    
  23 Bayport/Bluepoint           648  100  104  109  151  184  185  188          
      Total Time:  1:49:32.13                                                    
         Average:    21:54.43                                                    
  24 East Islip                  703  108  140  142  143  170  175  191          
      Total Time:  1:50:43.25                                                    
         Average:    22:08.65                                                    
  25 John Glenn                  734   93  125  153  177  186  194  197          
      Total Time:  1:53:06.33                                                    
         Average:    22:37.27                                                    
  26 Stony Brook                 735  129  130  154  159  163  182               
      Total Time:  1:51:53.51                                                    
         Average:    22:22.71                                                    
  27 Sayville                    747   87  152  161  171  176  195               
      Total Time:  1:52:59.83                                                    
         Average:    22:35.97                                                    
  28 Islip                       836  157  158  169  174  178  180  181          
      Total Time:  1:55:56.49                                                    
         Average:    23:11.30                                                    
  29 Mount Sinai                 956  183  187  190  196  200                    
      Total Time:  2:10:28.36                                                    
         Average:    26:05.68                                                    
  30 Hampton Bays                971  189  192  193  198  199  201  202          
      Total Time:  2:12:00.61                                                    
         Average:    26:24.13 
                                                   





   BOYS MERGE 

===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Results - Men
  1 Jonathan Lauer            12 Sachem North                   16:04.45   1   1   
  2 Christopher Tibbetts      12 Sachem North                   16:11.79   1   2   
  3 Michael Grabowski         12 Smithtown                      16:41.94   1   3   
  4 Jack Ryan                 12 Westhampton                    16:49.55   1   4   
  5 matthew katz              12 Harborfields                   16:50.22   1   5   
  6 Thomas Brock              11 Bellport                       16:50.79   1   6   
  7 Carlos Santos             11 Patchogue/Me                   16:54.39   1   7   
  8 Nicholas Cipolla          11 Smithtown                      16:57.29   1   8   
  9 Brandon Guerrera          12 Sachem East                    16:59.55   1   9   
 10 Isaiah Claiborne          11 Northport                      17:01.79   1  10   
 11 Kal Lewis                  9 Shelter Island                 17:03.79   2  11   
 12 Brendan Murphy            12 Miller Place                   17:04.30   2  12   
 13 Tom Schott                12 Miller Place                   17:05.29   2  13   
 14 Philip Gunther            12 Sayville                       17:08.17  14  14   
 15 Matthew Blauvelt          12 Smithtown                      17:09.77   2  15   
 16 Jack McGlinchey           12 Sachem North                   17:11.54   2  16   
 17 Gustavo Morastitla        11 Southampton                    17:15.54   2  17   
 18 Skyler Lattuca            12 Longwood                       17:15.86   2  18   
 19 Kevin Cawley              10 Smithtown                      17:16.28   2  19   
 20 Cullen Armstrong          12 Hauppauge                      17:23.80   2  20   
 21 Eddie Obrien-Curcie       12 Northport                      17:27.76   2  21   
 22 Dan O'Connor              11 Northport                      17:29.20   3  22   
 23 Aditya Mehra              12 Miller Place                   17:31.24   3  23   
 24 Doug Mullen               12 Kings Park                     17:35.30   3  24   
 25 Evan Atherton             12 Northport                      17:35.79   3  25   
 26 Ammar Chishti             12 East Islip                     17:36.03  14  26   
 27 Steven Spreizer           11 Smithtown                      17:37.75   3  27   
 28 Eric Cunha                12 Riverhead                      17:38.37   3  28   
 29 Tom Cirrito                9 Miller Place                   17:38.99   3  29   
 29 Justin Allone             11 Sachem East                    17:38.99   3  30   
 31 Sam Walker                11 Port Jeffers                   17:39.79   3  31   
 32 Brendan Zeng              11 Commack                        17:41.55   3  32   
 33 Kyle Heihs                12 Sachem North                   17:42.24   4  33   
 34 Alex Martin               11 Smithtown                      17:43.47   4  34   
 35 Dan O'Donovan             11 Bayshore                       17:44.12  14  35   
 36 Mike Bischoff             12 Commack                        17:44.49   4  36   
 37 Scott Marino              12 Northport                      17:46.72   4  37   
 38 Ryan Carrick              10 Riverhead                      17:47.13   4  38   
 39 Vidit Parikh              10 Sachem North                   17:50.80   4  39   
 40 Jake Gazura               10 Ward Melvill                   17:53.26   4  40   
 41 Joshua Green              11 Shelter Island                 17:53.67   4  41   
 42 Matthew Maidhof           11 Smithtown                      17:54.47   4  42   
 43 Richard Pleasants         10 Hhh East                       17:55.53  15  43   
 44 jimmy desantis            11 Harborfields                   17:55.70   4  44   
 45 Steven Beyer              12 Bayport/Blue                   17:56.35  14  45   
 46 Leo Chen                  12 Middle Count                   17:56.75  14  46   
 47 Luis-Antonio Fernandez    12 Middle Count                   17:57.59  14  47   
 48 Owen Klipstein            12 Southold                       17:59.30  14  48   
 49 Dan Czop                  10 Commack                        18:00.41   5  49   
 50 Antoine Moore Jr.         11 Copiague                       18:02.30  15  50   
 51 eric radecki              12 Harborfields                   18:04.46   5  51   
 52 Vincent Tripi             10 Sachem North                   18:05.46   5  52   
 53 Leon Zhao                 11 Ward Melvill                   18:06.93   5  53   
 54 Elijah Claiborne          11 Northport                      18:07.95   5  54   
 55 Sean Smyth                11 Walt Whitman                   18:08.97   5  55   
 56 Tyler Cosma               12 Center Moric                   18:09.17   5  56   
 57 Madimayamou Dansoko       11 Brentwood                      18:09.24  15  57   
 58 Michael Giarrizzo         12 Walt Whitman                   18:09.79   5  58   
 59 Thomas Cassar             10 Eastport/Sou                   18:10.80   5  59   
 60 Ryan Fowkes               10 East Hampton                   18:11.50  14  60   
 61 Matthew Krompier          12 Bellport                       18:13.89   5  61   
 62 Jamison Homatos           10 Commack                        18:14.30   6  62   
 63 Ramine Herath              9 Hhh East                       18:14.59  15  63   
 64 Joe Mendoza               12 Walt Whitman                   18:14.71   6  64   
 65 Stephen Balsamo           12 Bayshore                       18:15.34  16  65   
 66 Ryan Famiglietti          10 Sachem East                    18:16.30   6  66   
 67 Alex Soltanpanah          10 Patchogue/Me                   18:16.79  15  67   
 68 Sean Kennedy              12 Commack                        18:17.41   6  68   
 69 Matthew Sabolenko         10 Bellport                       18:18.55   6  69   
 70 Franklin Bauctista        11 Brentwood                      18:19.34  15  70   
 71 Brian Schaaf              11 Longwood                       18:19.60  16  71   
 72 Yun Jin Woo               12 Hhh West                       18:19.86  16  72   
 73 Christian O'Toole         11 Ward Melvill                   18:22.51   6  73   
 74 Frank Kelly               12 Connetquot                     18:25.57  16  74   
 75 Jon Creeron               12 Walt Whitman                   18:25.78   6  75   
 76 sam iglesias              11 Harborfields                   18:26.55   6  76   
 77 Zachary Rohr              10 Bayshore                       18:27.20  16  77   
 78 Michael DiSalvo           10 Kings Park                     18:27.22   6  78   
 79 Shane Mcguire             12 Huntington                     18:27.43  17  79   
 80 Matt Kruse                10 Sachem North                   18:28.24   6  80   
 81 alex martin               12 Harborfields                   18:28.67   7  81   
 82 Gregory Bove              11 West Islip                     18:28.84  17  82   
 83 Spencer Crough            12 Southampton                    18:29.29   7  83   
 84 Joe Dorso                 12 Lindenhurst                    18:29.31  17  84   
 85 Raj Shah                  10 Walt Whitman                   18:29.49   7  85   
 86 Anthony Peraza            12 Shoreham Wad                   18:31.53   7  86   
 87 Michael Donegan           10 Center Moric                   18:32.55   7  87   
 88 Mike Ripa                 12 Ward Melvill                   18:33.18   7  88   
 89 Desmond Benton            11 West Islip                     18:33.52  18  89   
 90 Zach Lella                11 Walt Whitman                   18:33.55   7  90   
 91 Brian Keach               11 Bayshore                       18:34.34  18  91   
 92 Nicholas Boncore          10 Eastport/Sou                   18:34.80   7  92   
 93 Brendan Stegner           11 Connetquot                     18:35.35  17  93   
 94 Ryan McCabe               12 Southampton                    18:35.81   7  94   
 95 Ryan Hayes                12 Sachem East                    18:37.24   7  95   
 95 Brandon McCormack         11 Connetquot                     18:37.24   8  96   
 97 Michael Senica            10 Mercy                          18:38.16  14 
 97 Jonathan Gonzalez         12 Brentwood                      18:38.16  17  97   
 99 Brandon DiFede            10 Ward Melvill                   18:38.80   8  98   
100 Joseph Godfrey            11 Shoreham Wad                   18:39.71   8  99   
101 Jack Wrobel               11 Walt Whitman                   18:39.95   8 100   
102 Michael Schnall           12 Eastport/Sou                   18:41.55   8 101   
103 Emilo Espinoza            11 East Hampton                   18:41.94  15 102   
104 Joseph Chianese           12 Shoreham Wad                   18:42.16   8 103   
105 Cooper Schoch              8 Port Jeffers                   18:44.20   8 104   
106 Peter DeMicco             11 West Islip                     18:44.83  18 105   
107 Kevin Carballo             9 Eastport/Sou                   18:45.42   8 106   
108 Joe Christian             11 Commack                        18:45.48   8 107   
109 Connor McMurray           10 Middle Count                   18:45.64  18 108   
110 Matthew Flood              8 Eastport/Sou                   18:46.27   8 109   
111 Adam Zelin                 9 Shoreham Wad                   18:46.30   9 110   
112 Luke Strand               10 Hauppauge                      18:47.59  15 111   
113 Sean Higgins              10 Mount Sinai                    18:49.71  16 112   
114 Luke Hession              12 Sayville                       18:50.12  16 113   
115 Peter Argerakis           11 Sachem East                    18:51.11   9 114   
116 Kyle Perez                10 Kings Park                     18:51.93   9 115   
117 Lucien DeNeve             10 Patchogue/Me                   18:52.57  18 116   
118 James Taufman             10 Hhh East                       18:53.17  19 117   
119 Michael Pont              12 Commack                        18:55.43   9 118   
120 Thomas Fasano             10 Eastport/Sou                   18:56.46   9 119   
121 Ethan McCormac            10 East Hampton                   18:58.43  16 120   
122 Scott McDonald            12 Sachem East                    18:58.51   9 121   
123 Conner Pickford           12 Kings Park                     18:58.73   9 122   
124 Josh Meyer                11 Ward Melvill                   19:00.14   9 123   
125 Brendan Mercado           12 Islip                          19:00.59  17 124   
126 Joseph Pfeffer            11 Eastport/Sou                   19:00.96   9 125   
127 Donald Schweikert         10 Sayville                       19:01.80  17 126   
128 Duardo Akerele            11 Hhh East                       19:02.93  19 127   
129 Ryan Brooks               10 Deer Park                      19:03.14  20 128   
130 Lukas Parbst              11 Ward Melvill                   19:03.21   9 129   
131 Sebastian Rodriguez       12 Shoreham Wad                   19:03.55  10 130   
132 Chris Kelly               10 Hauppauge                      19:03.76  18 131   
133 Eric DiLisio              10 Shoreham Wad                   19:04.25  10 132   
134 Cole Devereaux            11 Riverhead                      19:04.65  10 133   
135 Ryan Keane                10 Riverhead                      19:05.15  10 134   
136 Douglas Greene            10 Comsewogue                     19:05.60  18 135   
137 joe flanagan              12 Harborfields                   19:06.79  10 136   
138 Joseph Salaway            11 Bayport/Blue                   19:06.85  19 137   
139 Micheal Foley             10 Bellport                       19:08.77  10 138   
140 Caleb Mason               12 Westhampton                    19:09.31  19 139   
141 Will Garrison             12 Shelter Island                 19:09.43  10 140   
142 Kyle Thompson             12 West Islip                     19:09.53  20 141   
143 Jack Sheridan             11 Hampton Bays                   19:09.72  14 142   
144 Matthew Nolan             10 Bayport/Blue                   19:10.99  19 143   
145 Brian Paris               10 Connetquot                     19:14.35  19 144   
146 Michael Kozcinski          9 Center Moric                   19:14.95  10 145   
147 Artemi Gavalas             9 Southampton                    19:15.30  10 146   
148 Nolan Kata                 9 Bayshore                       19:16.85  21 147   
149 jack kenyon               12 Harborfields                   19:17.31  10 148   
150 Daniel Collins            12 Huntington                     19:17.55  21 149   
151 Chrisian Demchak          10 Mattituck                      19:17.75  15 150   
152 Andrew Campbell           11 Sachem East                    19:18.30  11 151   
153 Evan McCrann              12 Lindenhurst                    19:18.57  19 152   
154 Daniel Suchopar           12 Connetquot                     19:18.96  19 153   
155 Alex Genna                 9 Patchogue/Me                   19:18.98  20 154   
155 Tyler Nolan               10 Connetquot                     19:18.98  20 155   
157 Kariel Martinez           10 Central Isli                   19:20.59  20 156   
158 Christian Sam             11 Hhh East                       19:20.84  21 157   
159 Frank Bellucci             9 East Hampton                   19:22.28  20 158   
160 William Goode             10 Bayshore                       19:23.51  22 159   
161 Dylan Lopez               10 East Islip                     19:23.84  22 160   
162 Ryan Keilitz              11 Hhh East                       19:25.98  23 161   
163 Dylan Marrone             12 West Islip                     19:26.34  23 162   
164 Thomas Newham             12 Patchogue/Me                   19:26.84  21 163   
165 Joseph Samara             11 Port Jeffers                   19:27.80  11 164   
166 Grant Samara               8 Port Jeffers                   19:28.55  11 165   
167 Michael Mckillop          10 Sayville                       19:28.63  20 166   
168 Zachary Hicks             11 Patchogue/Me                   19:28.89  21 167   
169 Louis Wang                11 Stony Brook                    19:29.86  15 168   
170 Tyrese Grandison          11 Brentwood                      19:30.27  22 169   
171 Zachary Knapp             12 Bellport                       19:31.40  11 170   
172 Trevon Jenkins            11 Southampton                    19:32.43  11 171   
173 Jonas Kinsey               9 Shelter Island                 19:32.55  11 172   
174 Cameron Wolk              12 Hhh West                       19:33.34  23 173   
175 Jorge Granillo            12 Brentwood                      19:33.58  22 174   
176 Zac Mobius                 8 Southampton                    19:34.81  11 175   
177 Kevin Lessing             10 Bayport/Blue                   19:35.00  21 176   
178 Paul Poveromo             11 Riverhead                      19:36.17  11 177   
179 Matthew Ciavarelli        11 Middle Count                   19:36.43  22 178   
179 Dylan Flynn               12 Hauppauge                      19:36.43  21 179   
181 Matt Wottawa              12 Longwood                       19:36.60  23 180   
182 Shane McCaffery           10 Lindenhurst                    19:37.27  23 181   
183 Zach Manns                10 William Floy                   19:37.60  24 182   
184 Edward Bruner             11 West Babylon                   19:37.84  24 183   
185 Sean Cudia                11 Connetquot                     19:38.49  24 184   
186 Matt Krieg                 9 Comsewogue                     19:39.51  21 185   
187 Hunter Hansen             10 Pierson                        19:39.85  16 186   
188 Connor Acosta             11 West Babylon                   19:40.12  24 187   
189 Leo Ramirez               11 Middle Count                   19:40.94  25 188   
190 Greg Lobalsamo             9 William Floy                   19:41.75  25 189   
191 Joseph Krause             10 Shoreham Wad                   19:43.55  11 190   
192 Cameron Garguilo          12 Longwood                       19:43.79  25 191   
193 Cory Cutrone              10 Sayville                       19:43.80  22 192   
193 Dan Harkin                12 Mattituck                      19:43.80  16 193   
195 Derick Senues             10 Hauppauge                      19:44.82  22 194   
196 Mike Cirrito              12 Miller Place                   19:45.65  11 195   
197 James Curley               9 Rocky Point                    19:45.85  23 196   
198 Chris Cox                 12 Deer Park                      19:47.51  24 197   
199 Joe Scully                12 Kings Park                     19:48.70  12 198   
200 Kevin Saravia             12 Bayshore                       19:49.91  25 200   
200 Marcus Glenn              12 Longwood                       19:49.91  26 199   
202 Joseph Luongo              9 Center Moric                   19:50.30  12 201   
203 Tim Hirdt                  9 Miller Place                   19:50.51  12 202   
204 Michael Daddona           10 Southold                       19:50.59  17 203   
205 Peter Moran               11 Lindenhurst                    19:52.85  26 204   
206 Ryan Wilson               10 Mount Sinai                    19:53.27  23 205   
207 Christian Baron           12 Riverhead                      19:53.38  12 206   
208 Andrew Paules              9 West Islip                     19:53.48  25 207   
209 William Pettit            10 Center Moric                   19:53.55  12 208   
210 Kieran Ryan                9 Westhampton                    19:54.72  23 209   
211 James Markhorst           10 William Floy                   19:54.85  26 210   
212 Ryan Magill               11 Center Moric                   19:58.56  12 211   
213 Jason Vervilla             9 Huntington                     19:58.84  26 212   
214 Danny Claps               11 Hauppauge                      19:59.85  24 213   
215 Patrick VanWickler        10 Sayville                       20:01.32  24 214   
216 Elijah Zaccheo            12 Deer Park                      20:01.85  26 215   
217 Josh Serure               10 Hhh East                       20:03.53  27 216   
218 Marvin Giang              12 Lindenhurst                    20:03.73  27 217   
219 Colton Farley             11 Bayport/Blue                   20:04.98  25 218   
220 Nicholas Mangiamele       10 West Islip                     20:05.90  27 219   
221 Jack Michael              11 Islip                          20:08.60  25 220   
222 Michael Lafaro            11 Sayville                       20:09.23  25 221   
223 James O'Hara              12 Babylon                        20:10.35  17 222   
224 Rich Gomez                12 Kings Park                     20:12.81  12 223   
225 Logan Tammany              9 Patchogue/Me                   20:13.85  27 224   
226 Brendan Roller             9 Huntington                     20:16.98  27 225   
227 Billy Close               10 William Floy                   20:18.20  28 226   
228 Qai Hardy                 11 John Glenn                     20:20.91  26 227   
229 Ryan Cherry               12 North Babylo                   20:21.26  28 228   
230 Matt Calogianes           11 Deer Park                      20:22.68  28 229   
231 Andrew Vavricka           12 Kings Park                     20:23.78  12 230   
232 Kevin Mckeown             12 North Babylo                   20:24.73  28 231   
233 Jonathan Figueroa         10 North Babylo                   20:24.93  29 232   
234 Jordan Fouentes           10 North Babylo                   20:25.54  29 233   
235 Connor Mckeever           10 North Babylo                   20:25.85  30 234   
236 Michael Payano            10 Shelter Island                 20:26.23  12 235   
237 Peckholdt Justin          12 Lindenhurst                    20:28.24  28 236   
238 Jack Lang                 11 Shelter Island                 20:28.56  12 237   
239 Tyler Chieffo             11 Westhampton                    20:29.49  26 238   
240 Eric Tavarez              10 Copiague                       20:31.53  30 239   
241 Bill Yang                 12 Hauppauge                      20:31.93  26 240   
242 Hyun Cho                  12 Stony Brook                    20:32.60  17 241   
243 Matthew LaGatta           12 Mount Sinai                    20:33.59  27 242   
243 Justin Moreno             11 Stony Brook                    20:33.59  18 243   
245 Tyler Gulluscio            8 Shelter Island                 20:33.73  13 244   
246 Dylan Chambers            11 Islip                          20:35.64  27 245   
247 Jeremy Mueller            10 Bayport/Blue                   20:37.27  28 246   
248 Michael Nacchia           10 Deer Park                      20:37.47  31 247   
249 Chris Canenguez            9 Copiague                       20:40.35  31 248   
250 Michael Cunningham        10 Riverhead                      20:41.27  13 249   
251 Michael Chacon            10 Southold                       20:41.36  18 250   
252 Matthew Cerrato           10 John Glenn                     20:41.96  28 251   
253 Steven Mendez             10 Brentwood                      20:42.97  28 252   
254 John Segreti               9 Huntington                     20:43.36  31 253   
255 Eddie Maleszewski         10 Huntington                     20:43.59  32 254   
256 Timothy Montick            9 Bellport                       20:44.93  13 255   
257 Michael Arkinson          11 Southampton                    20:47.56  13 256   
258 Cruz-Sanchez Bryan         9 Westhampton                    20:47.69  29 257   
259 Anthony Aciello            9 William Floy                   20:47.76  29 258   
260 Franklin Velasquez         9 Brentwood                      20:48.30  29 259   
261 Matthew Liu                9 John Glenn                     20:50.95  29 260   
262 Connor Cunningham         10 Rocky Point                    20:51.85  29 261   
263 Greg Delapi               11 Babylon                        20:52.80  18 262   
264 Luciano Cianciulli         9 Rocky Point                    20:53.62  30 263   
265 Spencer Milito            11 West Babylon                   20:55.25  32 264   
266 Sean Carter               10 North Babylo                   20:55.60  32 265   
267 Max Bahi                  10 East Hampton                   20:55.66  30 266   
268 Anthony Gianfortone       12 Miller Place                   20:55.78  13 267   
269 Kyle Wiblishauser         10 Hhh West                       20:56.47  32 268   
270 Alex Miller               10 Longwood                       20:58.93  30 269   
271 michael Ruggiero          11 Port Jeffers                   20:59.55  13 270   
272 Ryan Brown                12 Deer Park                      21:00.35  33 271   
273 Sean Murphy               11 John Glenn                     21:01.79  30 272   
274 Aidan Harrigan             7 Stony Brook                    21:02.35  19 273   
275 Nicolas Villante           9 East Hampton                   21:02.82  31 274   
276 Nathaniel Ma               9 Deer Park                      21:03.35  33 275   
277 Kwesi Amoa                10 Central Isli                   21:06.53  30 276   
278 Alexander Mazzella        10 Middle Count                   21:06.73  30 277   
279 Jonah Yonks               10 Mount Sinai                    21:07.79  31 278   
280 John Leddy                10 East Islip                     21:13.70  33 279   
281 Aryes Garrett             10 Copiague                       21:14.31  34 280   
282 Patrick Connolly          10 Southold                       21:14.52  19 282   
282 Logan Martensen            9 East Islip                     21:14.52  34 281   
284 Joey Schneider            11 Longwood                       21:15.57  31 283   
285 Steven An                 11 Stony Brook                    21:16.59  20 284   
286 Thomas Hoeg               12 Mattituck                      21:20.33  20 285   
287 Anakin Mignone            10 Southold                       21:20.65  20 286   
288 Nicholas Hager            10 Lindenhurst                    21:21.55  31 287   
289 Andrew Zimlinghaus        10 Bellport                       21:26.30  13 288   
290 Keegan Guyer               7 Pierson                        21:26.83  21 289   
291 Joseph Sheppard           10 North Babylo                   21:28.27  34 290   
292 Tom Brazzel               10 William Floy                   21:30.35  32 291   
293 Sean Henrikson            12 Islip                          21:32.59  32 292   
294 Josh Lin                  10 Stony Brook                    21:33.83  21 293   
295 Jorge Ramos               11 Copiague                       21:34.23  34 294   
296 Noah Metzler               9 Mount Sinai                    21:34.35  32 295   
297 Connor Hamilton           10 Rocky Point                    21:34.86  32 296   
298 Chad Fields               12 Islip                          21:35.56  33 297   
299 Conor Travaglione         10 Hhh West                       21:35.60  35 298   
300 Raymond Whittaker         11 Babylon                        21:36.68  22 299   
301 John Ferguson             12 Hampton Bays                   21:39.53  22 300   
302 Patrick Giambruno         11 John Glenn                     21:39.73  33 301   
303 Anthony Fitzgerald         9 West Babylon                   21:40.35  35 302   
304 James Smalley             10 East Islip                     21:40.76  35 303   
305 Edson Nunez               10 Central Isli                   21:41.95  32 304   
306 Zakir Siddiqui            10 John Glenn                     21:41.98  33 305   
307 Aidan Christ               9 Port Jeffers                   21:42.26  13 306   
308 Micah Moore                9 Copiague                       21:42.81  35 308   
308 Mike Bienkowski           11 Islip                          21:42.81  34 307   
310 Pedro Hernandez           10 William Floy                   21:44.35  32 309   
311 Zac Cabrera               11 East Islip                     21:47.86  35 310   
312 Jack Meigel                9 Westhampton                    21:49.40  34 311   
313 James Nielson             10 Comsewogue                     21:50.82  34 312   
314 Daniel DiGangi            10 Hhh West                       21:53.79  36 313   
315 Christopher Buonanno      11 Hhh West                       21:53.85  36 314   
316 Romel Alvarado            11 Central Isli                   21:55.96  33 315   
317 Alan Wang                 10 Stony Brook                    21:57.64  22 316   
318 Andrew Babstock           10 Middle Count                   21:57.82  33 317   
319 Erik Schassberger         11 Islip                          21:58.42  34 318   
320 Bobby Elias               10 Copiague                       22:02.29  36 319   
321 Matthew Maya              10 East Hampton                   22:03.94  34 320   
322 Kyle Schmidt              11 Bayport/Blue                   22:05.35  35 321   
323 Kasen Meyers               9 Rocky Point                    22:08.00  35 322   
324 Michael Hermanns          12 John Glenn                     22:08.36  35 323   
325 Jacob Feldman             10 Comsewogue                     22:11.86  35 324   
326 Dinizeo Chris              9 Mattituck                      22:15.39  23 326   
326 Austin Shimer             11 Hampton Bays                   22:15.39  23 325   
328 Daniel Thompson           10 Huntington                     22:17.12  36 327   
329 Connor Smith              11 Mattituck                      22:23.51  24 328   
330 Ethan Schmidt              9 Mattituck                      22:25.37  24 329   
331 Gary Tetrault             12 Hampton Bays                   22:31.72  24 331   
331 Matt Moran                11 Comsewogue                     22:31.72  35 330   
333 Mike Reveliotis           12 Comsewogue                     22:35.72  36 332   
334 Sage Witty                10 Pierson                        22:36.33  25 333   
335 Mark Russo                10 Pierson                        22:37.56  25 334   
336 Dylan Rinck               11 Mount Sinai                    22:38.58  36 335   
337 Jeffrey Kaji              11 Babylon                        22:46.11  26 336   
338 Kyle Tracy                10 Babylon                        22:48.10  26 337   
339 Luis Angel Nieto-Martine   9 Mount Sinai                    22:48.35  36 338   
340 Luis Ortiz                12 Central Isli                   22:54.60  33 339   
341 Billy Anderopoulis        11 Westhampton                    23:01.99  36 340   
342 Matthew Wanderman         11 Babylon                        23:07.94  27 341   
343 Calvin Rivera             10 West Babylon                   23:07.95  36 342   
344 Armond Lannard            11 Center Moric                   23:11.18  13 343   
345 Lucas Inzirillo           10 West Babylon                   23:14.10  37 344   
346 Corey Engel                9 Comsewogue                     23:23.51  36 345   
347 Nick Terry                10 Hampton Bays                   23:25.81  27 346   
348 Mitchell Mavellia          9 Pierson                        23:26.70  27 347   
349 Francisco Chong           10 Hhh West                       23:27.52  37 348   
350 Julian Cheng               9 Pierson                        23:30.55  28 349   
351 Philip Marino             10 Mercy                          23:39.26  28 
352 Greg Byrnes               11 Pierson                        23:44.95  29 350   
353 Joseph Tsoumpelis         12 Southold                       23:51.69  29 351   
354 Anthony Varacchi           9 Mercy                          23:56.11  29 
355 Kyle Markland             11 Rocky Point                    23:56.56  37 352   
356 Mohammad Chohan           12 Central Isli                   24:01.80  33 353   
356 Garret Hess                9 Rocky Point                    24:01.80  37 354   
358 Robert Dewitt              9 Mercy                          24:50.10  30 
359 Dylan Burks               10 West Babylon                   25:21.36  37 355   
360 Ben Leibstein             11 Babylon                        25:22.36  30 356   
361 Domenico Pensa III         9 Hampton Bays                   26:19.86  31 357   
362 Milo Miller                9 Pierson                        26:20.56  31 
363 Alexander Bernal          12 Central Isli                   26:32.61  34 358   
364 Conor Fleming             11 Hampton Bays                   29:21.86  31 359   
    
                                              
     Team Scores

Smithtown    72
Sachem North 91
Northport    115
Commack      247
Harborfields 257
Miller Place 272
Sachem East  314
Walt Whitman 337
Ward Melville 352
Bay Shore     415