Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/8/2016                   
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                            
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Noreen Guilfoyle          11 Mount Sinai             6:24.6   19:54.85    1   
  2 Sarah Connelly             9 Mount Sinai             6:32.7   20:19.79    2   
  3 Murphy Katie              12 Hauppauge               6:35.9   20:29.88        
  4 Kaitlyn Chandrika          8 Mount Sinai             6:38.9   20:39.35    3   
  5 Tara Hauff                11 West Babylon            6:40.4   20:43.99    4   
  6 Josephine Critchley        8 West Babylon            6:41.1   20:45.95    5   
  7 Kaitlyn DeYulio           10 Commack                 6:52.4   21:21.04    6   
  8 Julianna Horz             10 Commack                 6:56.4   21:33.55    7   
  9 Fiona Haegeland            9 Cold Spring Harbor      6:56.9   21:35.16    8   
 10 Payton Maddaloni           9 Mattituck               6:58.8   21:40.95        
 11 Gianna Rinaldi            10 Commack                 6:58.9   21:41.48    9   
 12 Alexis Pastorelli         12 Huntington              7:03.3   21:55.13   10   
 13 Marina Ruzic              12 Huntington              7:05.9   22:03.18   11   
 14 Raquel Shadan             12 Roslyn                  7:07.8   22:08.93        
 15 Noreen Mohsin             12 Townnsend Harris        7:08.2   22:10.15   12   
 16 Amanda Oliva              11 Kings Park              7:09.4   22:14.03   13   
 17 Roisin O'Neill            12 Locust Valley           7:09.6   22:14.54   14   
 18 Abatangelo Lumei          12 Southampton             7:11.2   22:19.63        
 19 Samantha Hallock          12 Half Hollow             7:12.2   22:22.54   15   
 20 Weronika Falba            10 Townnsend Harris        7:14.8   22:30.84   16   
 21 Dana Beggins              12 West Babylon            7:15.0   22:31.48   17   
 22 Camila McCusker           11 Middle Country          7:15.3   22:32.39   18   
 23 Cecilia Wintrhop          12 Our Lady of             7:15.6   22:33.11   19   
 24 Kayla Juran               11 Middle Country          7:15.7   22:33.66   20   
 25 Megan Prosser             12 Locust Valley           7:17.8   22:39.91   21   
 26 Alyssa Womack             12 Kings Park              7:17.9   22:40.45   22   
 27 Jessica Zych              12 Francis Lewis           7:18.1   22:41.08   23   
 28 Jenna Bottone             12 Half Hollow             7:18.6   22:42.60   24   
 29 Olivia Visaggio           12 Our Lady of             7:19.1   22:44.12   25   
 30 Samantha Pugh              8 Commack                 7:20.9   22:49.58   26   
 31 Ellie Downey               8 West Babylon            7:21.7   22:52.27   27   
 32 Michelle Gagliardo        10 Southampton             7:22.6   22:54.88        
 33 Kimberly Villoni           7 Garden City             7:22.8   22:55.61   28   
 34 Paige Keefer              12 West Babylon            7:23.1   22:56.63   29   
 35 Kayleigh Robinson         10 Mount Sinai             7:23.3   22:57.29   30   
 36 Louise Koepele            12 Huntington              7:24.3   23:00.17   31   
 37 Laura Zopf                12 Kings Park              7:25.0   23:02.54   32   
 38 Jennifer Molina           12 Francis Lewis           7:27.6   23:10.52   33   
 39 Jenn Gattus               10 MacArthur               7:27.8   23:11.16        
 40 Brianna Pajaras           11 Kings Park              7:28.2   23:12.43   34   
 41 Katrina Berry             11 Half Hollow             7:29.5   23:16.29   35   
 42 Samantha Reim             10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:32.0   23:24.06   36   
 43 Eleanora Recio            12 Roslyn                  7:33.6   23:29.10        
 44 Serena Tulley             11 Commack                 7:34.2   23:31.14   37   
 45 Tiffany Hurtado           12 Kings Park              7:34.4   23:31.77   38   
 46 Emily Daempfle            12 Garden City             7:35.5   23:35.10   39   
 47 Nicole Multer              9 Islip                   7:37.1   23:40.04   40   
 48 Kelsey Hill                9 Commack                 7:37.4   23:41.07   41   
 49 Sarah White               11 Huntington              7:37.8   23:42.29   42   
 50 Julia Schaefer            11 Center Moriches         7:40.7   23:51.32        
 51 Alexa Varlamos            10 Commack                 7:41.0   23:51.99   43   
 52 Rachel Heller             10 Half Hollow             7:41.2   23:52.65   44   
 53 Emily Michele             12 North Babylon           7:41.6   23:53.86   45   
 54 Samantha Mauceri          10 Garden City             7:41.8   23:54.59   46   
 55 Annalise Giuffrida        10 Cold Spring Harbor      7:42.2   23:55.96   47   
 56 Marissa Degni              9 Middle Country          7:44.2   24:02.07   48   
 57 Danielle Mistretta        12 Garden City             7:44.5   24:03.05   49   
 58 Juliet Vasquez            10 Townnsend Harris        7:45.2   24:05.25   50   
 59 Hadley Clayton            10 Huntington              7:46.6   24:09.60   51   
 60 Joanna Yu                 10 Locust Valley           7:47.2   24:11.51   52   
 61 Leslie Torres             10 West Babylon            7:47.4   24:12.04   53   
 62 Neisa Yin                 11 Townnsend Harris        7:48.8   24:16.28   54   
 63 Melissa O'Leary           10 Kings Park              7:49.1   24:17.18   55   
 64 Keily Rivas               10 Huntington              7:49.3   24:18.04   56   
 65 Madeline Mowbray          10 Islip                   7:54.6   24:34.36   57   
 66 Clark AlexaRae            10 Deer Park               7:58.9   24:47.69   58   
 67 Maria Dougherty           12 Kings Park              8:00.1   24:51.57   59   
 68 Brittney Giuliani         12 Half Hollow             8:02.2   24:57.96   60   
 69 Florence Kirman           12 Riverdale Ki            8:03.3   25:01.52   61   
 70 Diana Testa               12 MacArthur               8:04.0   25:03.71        
 71 Jahnyse Wilson            10 Riverdale Ki            8:05.2   25:07.26   62   
 72 Madeline Dowd             11 Garden City             8:06.0   25:09.91   63   
 73 Isabel Henke              10 Garden City             8:06.2   25:10.41   64   
 74 Alexandra Heber           10 Garden City             8:06.4   25:10.93   65   
 75 Mackenzie Cummings         9 Islip                   8:06.5   25:11.43   66   
 76 Kristy Jahchan            12 Locust Valley           8:08.1   25:16.31   67   
 77 Emily Villareal           12 Greenport               8:08.3   25:16.94        
 78 Sasha Balkaran            12 Townnsend Harris        8:08.5   25:17.61   68   
 79 Rennie Wasp               11 Sacred Heart            8:09.6   25:20.96   69   
 80 Victoria Beglane          11 Hauppauge               8:10.3   25:23.16        
 81 Christine Lee             12 Locust Valley           8:10.5   25:23.86   70   
 82 Kamryn O''Hara            11 MacArthur               8:12.7   25:30.61        
 83 Madison Ciuffetelli       11 Half Hollow             8:14.2   25:35.40   71   
 84 Dannie Saccente           12 Our Lady of             8:15.0   25:37.89   72   
 85 Annie Gilligan            11 Sacred Heart            8:16.5   25:42.39   73   
 86 Lisa Sakai                11 Townnsend Harris        8:16.8   25:43.42   74   
 87 Chloe Haynes              12 Hampton Bays            8:17.4   25:45.31        
 88 Maeve Smith               10 Sacred Heart            8:18.3   25:47.97   75   
 89 Kristen Thomas            11 Islip                   8:18.9   25:49.95   76   
 90 Natalie Haab              10 West Babylon            8:23.6   26:04.41   77   
 91 Holly Iafrate             12 Islip                   8:25.6   26:10.65   78   
 92 Ava Murphy                 9 Our Lady of             8:25.8   26:11.17   79   
 93 Phaedra Conroy            12 Mount Sinai             8:26.5   26:13.45   80   
 94 Sacesha Bennett           12 Francis Lewis           8:27.0   26:15.08   81   
 95 Danielle Berardi          12 Sacred Heart            8:28.8   26:20.52   82   
 96 Audrey Lee                11 Francis Lewis           8:30.9   26:27.16   83   
 97 Amanda Ripp               10 Sacred Heart            8:31.5   26:29.17   84   
 98 Agustina Pizzorno         11 Francis Lewis           8:32.3   26:31.37   85   
 99 Izabella Halkas            9 Middle Country          8:33.4   26:34.99   86   
100 BarbaraAnn Raynolds       10 Locust Valley           8:35.9   26:42.82   87   
101 Nicole Moshel             12 Townnsend Harris        8:36.3   26:44.03   88   
102 Fatima Yuen               10 Riverdale Ki            8:37.8   26:48.48   89   
103 Munachi Egbuzian          10 Middle Country          8:39.2   26:52.91   90   
104 Heather Dillon            10 Deer Park               8:41.2   26:59.22   91   
105 Shannon Imbornoni         12 Our Lady of             8:41.6   27:00.54   92   
106 Caitlin Fracasso           9 Our Lady of             8:43.5   27:06.28   93   
107 Sheyla Medina             10 Francis Lewis           8:44.2   27:08.59   94   
108 Sara Madsen                9 North Babylon           8:46.1   27:14.47   95   
109 Noa Furman                10 Riverdale Ki            8:53.3   27:36.87   96   
110 Amanda Beneitez           11 Lindenhurst             8:54.8   27:41.43   97   
111 Ileanna Kufner            10 Cold Spring Harbor      8:55.6   27:43.85   98   
112 Emma Katinas              11 Sacred Heart            8:57.9   27:50.93   99   
113 Niamh Condon              11 Huntington              8:58.7   27:53.43  100   
114 Sabrina Guardino           9 North Babylon           9:00.5   27:59.04  101   
115 Ramona Lewis              10 North Babylon           9:01.7   28:02.79  102   
116 Isabella Salinas           9 Lindenhurst             9:04.6   28:11.79  103   
117 Victoria Frischkorn       10 Lindenhurst             9:08.5   28:24.04  104   
118 Carolyn Kosinski          12 Lindenhurst             9:10.7   28:30.81  105   
119 Amanda DiDonato           11 Mount Sinai             9:12.2   28:35.35  106   
120 Nicole Hurowitz           12 Mount Sinai             9:12.3   28:35.85  107   
121 Carly Knopf               11 Locust Valley           9:15.0   28:44.05  108   
122 Kylee Chamberrs           10 Islip                   9:22.0   29:05.82  109   
123 Beth Berger               12 Sacred Heart            9:24.6   29:14.13  110   
124 Claudia Szczepan          12 Lindenhurst             9:27.3   29:22.45  111   
125 Kelly Sokolowski          10 Lindenhurst             9:28.1   29:24.89  112   
126 Esther Wang               10 Roslyn                  9:36.6   29:51.34        
127 Jheimy Ugana              12 Southold                9:45.2   30:18.03        
128 Tiffany Giang              9 Lindenhurst             9:46.6   30:22.26  113   
129 Alexandra Pereira          9 Lindenhurst             9:48.8   30:29.19        
130 Renee Rooney              12 North Babylon          10:11.8   31:40.71  114   
131 Ashley Hilary             11 Southold               10:13.2   31:44.90        
132 Christina Christophe      12 Roslyn                 10:13.3   31:45.29        
133 Ariana Orta               11 Deer Park              10:15.8   31:53.01  115   
134 Isabella Aparicio         10 Deer Park              10:33.6   32:48.45  116   
135 Gabrielle Samuel          12 Deer Park              10:33.8   32:48.91  117   
136 Alexandria Maniscalco     11 Deer Park              10:33.9   32:49.30  118   
137 Zuleika Infante           10 Riverdale Ki           11:08.5   34:36.87  119   
138 Sophia Gerberg            11 Cold Spring Harbor     11:43.3   36:25.00  120   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Babylon                 82    4    5   17   27   29   53   77           
      Total Time:  1:49:50.32                                                     
         Average:    21:58.07                                                     
   2 Commack                      85    6    7    9   26   37   41   43           
      Total Time:  1:50:56.79                                                     
         Average:    22:11.36                                                     
   3 Mount Sinai                 116    1    2    3   30   80  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:50:04.73                                                     
         Average:    22:00.95                                                     
   4 Kings Park                  139   13   22   32   34   38   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:54:41.22                                                     
         Average:    22:56.25                                                     
   5 Huntington                  145   10   11   31   42   51   56  100           
      Total Time:  1:54:50.37                                                     
         Average:    22:58.08                                                     
   6 Half Hollow Hills Girls     178   15   24   35   44   60   71                
      Total Time:  1:57:12.04                                                     
         Average:    23:26.41                                                     
   7 Townnsend Harris            200   12   16   50   54   68   74   88           
      Total Time:  1:58:20.13                                                     
         Average:    23:40.03                                                     
   8 Locust Valley               224   14   21   52   67   70   87  108           
      Total Time:  1:59:46.13                                                     
         Average:    23:57.23                                                     
   9 Garden City                 225   28   39   46   49   63   64   65           
      Total Time:  1:59:38.26                                                     
         Average:    23:55.66                                                     
  10 Middle Country              262   18   20   48   86   90                     
      Total Time:  2:02:36.03                                                     
         Average:    24:31.21                                                     
  11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   287   19   25   72   79   92   93                
      Total Time:  2:04:06.83                                                     
         Average:    24:49.37                                                     
  12 Francis Lewis               305   23   33   81   83   85   94                
      Total Time:  2:05:05.21                                                     
         Average:    25:01.05                                                     
  13 Cold Spring Harbor          309    8   36   47   98  120                     
      Total Time:  2:13:04.03                                                     
         Average:    26:36.81                                                     
  14 Islip                       317   40   57   66   76   78  109                
      Total Time:  2:05:26.43                                                     
         Average:    25:05.29                                                     
  15 Sacred Heart Academy        383   69   73   75   82   84   99  110           
      Total Time:  2:09:41.01                                                     
         Average:    25:56.21                                                     
  16 Riverdale Kingsbridge Aca   427   61   62   89   96  119                     
      Total Time:  2:19:11.00                                                     
         Average:    27:50.20                                                     
  17 North Babylon               457   45   95  101  102  114                     
      Total Time:  2:18:50.87                                                     
         Average:    27:46.18                                                     
  18 Deer Park                   497   58   91  115  116  117  118                
      Total Time:  2:29:17.28                                                     
         Average:    29:51.46                                                     
  19 Lindenhurst                 520   97  103  104  105  111  112  113           
      Total Time:  2:22:10.53                                                     
         Average:    28:26.11 
 



Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Evie Purcell               9 Southampton             7:33.9   23:29.95    1   
  2 Elena Billings            10 Kings Park              7:34.5   23:32.08    2   
  3 Kylie Magee                9 West Babylon            7:35.7   23:35.54    3   
  4 Nicole Feledy             12 Half Hollow             7:44.2   24:02.20    4   
  5 Brianna Lizzo              9 Commack                 7:45.5   24:06.00    5   
  6 Sarah Levine              10 Commack                 7:46.0   24:07.69    6   
  7 Morgan Torre              10 Kings Park              7:48.2   24:14.43    7   
  8 Elizabeth O'Donnell       11 Commack                 7:54.0   24:32.65    8   
  9 Katie Mullady             11 Kings Park              7:56.6   24:40.70    9   
 10 Brianna Franzone          12 Kings Park              7:56.9   24:41.67   10   
 11 Madison Ricciardelli      11 Commack                 8:01.0   24:54.32   11   
 12 Alexa Gozun               12 Garden City             8:03.9   25:03.43   12   
 13 Riplee Mercer             10 Southampton             8:05.0   25:06.58   13   
 14 Shaylagh Devlin           11 Kings Park              8:06.5   25:11.51   14   
 15 Nadine Keefer             12 West Babylon            8:06.7   25:12.04   15   
 16 Erika Varaday             10 Huntington              8:07.0   25:12.83        
 17 Kristen Alvy              12 Commack                 8:09.4   25:20.27   16   
 18 Enola Mercer              12 Southampton             8:11.5   25:26.75   17   
 19 Alexandra Kopcak          10 Garden City             8:13.2   25:32.12   18   
 20 Angelica Svolos           10 Kings Park              8:13.9   25:34.38   19   
 21 Sara Depietri             10 Commack                 8:15.5   25:39.36   20   
 22 Elizabeth Van Loon        12 Commack                 8:16.6   25:42.77   21   
 23 Rachel Antonucci          12 Half Hollow             8:26.8   26:14.55   22   
 24 Alexa Persich              9 Commack                 8:27.0   26:15.12        
 25 Jessie Chen               10 Townnsend Harris        8:29.0   26:21.29   23   
 26 Marisa Amato              11 Commack                 8:29.1   26:21.54        
 27 Jenna Lehman              10 Kings Park              8:30.9   26:27.08   24   
 28 Alexsandra Hernandez      12 West Babylon            8:34.1   26:37.04   25   
 29 Brianne Ettienne          11 Garden City             8:35.3   26:40.90   26   
 30 Isha Malik                12 Townnsend Harris        8:35.9   26:42.63   27   
 31 Melanie Esterine          10 Townnsend Harris        8:36.5   26:44.46   28   
 32 Isabel Laus               10 Townnsend Harris        8:37.2   26:46.83   29   
 33 Jacqueline Andreuzzi      11 Garden City             8:37.5   26:47.63   30   
 34 Grace Middlekauff          9 Southampton             8:38.2   26:49.72   31   
 35 Kaitlyn Aronold           10 Commack                 8:42.7   27:03.68        
 36 Carly Koutouvidis         11 Kings Park              8:45.0   27:11.00        
 37 Brianna Manginelli        12 Townnsend Harris        8:48.1   27:20.65   32   
 38 Kaitlyn Harold            11 Sacred Heart            8:48.8   27:22.92   33   
 39 Kara Pinto                10 Kings Park              8:49.0   27:23.28        
 40 Kayleigh Zackiewicz       12 West Babylon            8:49.5   27:24.84   34   
 41 Linda Zimmerer            11 West Babylon            8:49.8   27:25.82   35   
 42 Kirsten Scott              9 Locust Valley           8:53.3   27:36.70   36   
 43 Emily Way                 12 Garden City             8:54.4   27:40.19   37   
 44 Cassandra Ye               9 Half Hollow             8:56.8   27:47.50   38   
 45 Carley Allyson            12 Kings Park              8:57.1   27:48.67        
 46 Erin Grueneberg           12 Sacred Heart            8:58.4   27:52.47   39   
 47 Colette Barron            10 Huntington              9:00.3   27:58.60        
 48 Nicole McCarthy           10 Locust Valley           9:00.9   28:00.46   40   
 49 Raina Quinones             9 West Babylon            9:01.0   28:00.74   41   
 50 Alliy McKenzie            11 Huntington              9:01.5   28:02.21        
 51 Tolani Aliyu              10 Our Lady of             9:02.8   28:06.43   42   
 52 Sydney McDonald           12 Kings Park              9:03.4   28:08.06        
 53 Bethany Zekraus           10 Locust Valley           9:05.2   28:13.83   43   
 54 Abigail Tucker             9 Mount Sinai             9:05.8   28:15.48   44   
 55 Jennifer Bonilla          12 West Babylon            9:08.8   28:24.99   45   
 56 Amelia Medved             10 Our Lady of             9:09.6   28:27.33   46   
 57 Monira Hasan              12 Townnsend Harris        9:09.7   28:27.72   47   
 58 Katherine Chan            12 Townnsend Harris        9:14.4   28:42.36   48   
 59 Gillian Legrottaglie      12 Kings Park              9:14.6   28:42.91        
 60 Hailey Perez              12 Kings Park              9:15.6   28:46.18        
 61 Isabella Pesce            12 Mount Sinai             9:17.3   28:51.30   49   
 62 Sam Warshauer             12 Kings Park              9:17.7   28:52.67        
 63 Rhianna Triolo            12 Kings Park              9:18.1   28:53.79        
 64 Madison Eschmann          10 Sacred Heart            9:18.6   28:55.30   50   
 65 Ofree Chen                11 Half Hollow             9:20.0   28:59.64   51   
 66 Katherine Cheadle         10 Kings Park              9:21.4   29:03.92        
 67 Lena Genovese             12 Our Lady of             9:22.9   29:08.67   52   
 68 Marlene Goldstein         10 Locust Valley           9:23.4   29:10.27   53   
 69 Quinying Chen             10 Kings Park              9:23.7   29:11.31        
 70 Nicky Keeler              12 Kings Park              9:25.7   29:17.30        
 71 Michaela Bartley          12 Kings Park              9:27.5   29:23.12        
 72 Lauren Fisch              11 Sacred Heart            9:28.4   29:25.75   54   
 73 Janet Li                  10 Francis Lewis           9:28.8   29:26.90   55   
 74 Reagan Fekert             11 Sacred Heart            9:30.1   29:31.09   56   
 75 Angela Zavala-Yanes       11 Commack                 9:30.4   29:32.02        
 76 Sneha Daulatani           10 Half Hollow             9:33.6   29:42.11   57   
 77 Heather Wilson            10 Hauppauge               9:36.8   29:51.76        
 78 Courtney Tuozzo           12 Hauppauge               9:36.8   29:52.04        
 79 Brittany Becker           11 Mount Sinai             9:41.3   30:05.83   58   
 80 Olivia Amian              10 Locust Valley           9:42.0   30:08.10   59   
 81 Emma Licata                9 Mount Sinai             9:42.7   30:10.17   60   
 82 Bridget Flynn             10 Commack                 9:42.8   30:10.48        
 83 Nicole Grueneberg         10 Sacred Heart            9:43.5   30:12.62   61   
 84 Nicole Mroczek             9 Lindenhurst             9:44.2   30:14.78   62   
 85 Minori Sekine              9 Half Hollow             9:44.4   30:15.47   63   
 86 Sumin Chen                10 Francis Lewis           9:45.7   30:19.52   64   
 87 Amanda Lauschus           11 Kings Park              9:49.5   30:31.30        
 88 Elizabeth Cirelli          9 Our Lady of             9:49.5   30:31.52   65   
 89 Stephanie Zaharopoulas    12 Seaford                 9:52.5   30:40.61        
 90 Felicity Doddato          12 Kings Park              9:53.1   30:42.53        
 91 Stacie Mason              11 Islip                   9:53.2   30:42.93   66   
 92 Grace Carey               10 Kings Park              9:55.6   30:50.27        
 93 Jillian Fallon            10 Kings Park              9:57.3   30:55.64        
 94 Kelly Peterson            11 Sacred Heart            9:57.5   30:56.18   67   
 95 Pooja Sharma              10 Francis Lewis           9:58.8   31:00.28   68   
 96 Sandra Rivero             10 Francis Lewis           9:58.9   31:00.63   69   
 97 Shirley Lin               10 Townnsend Harris        9:59.4   31:02.24        
 98 Regan Padala              11 Garden City            10:01.5   31:08.70   70   
 99 Keilyn Castillo           11 Southampton            10:02.2   31:10.88   71   
100 Danielle Amster           10 Townnsend Harris       10:02.6   31:12.21        
101 Fiona Edwards-Smith       11 Islip                  10:03.1   31:13.66   72   
102 Rebecca Kinsley           12 Sacred Heart           10:03.4   31:14.45        
103 Diya Rai-Gersappe          9 Huntington             10:03.5   31:14.81        
104 Kayleigh Duran            10 Francis Lewis          10:04.3   31:17.36   73   
105 Korey Testa               12 Mount Sinai            10:04.6   31:18.41   74   
106 Evgenia Kennedy           10 North Babylon          10:06.4   31:23.78        
107 Chloe Adamowitcz          11 Roslyn                 10:06.7   31:24.73        
108 Ashley Goveia             12 Islip                  10:08.8   31:31.23   75   
109 Christina Lane            11 Islip                  10:09.4   31:33.08   76   
110 Danielle Zambato          11 Locust Valley          10:09.7   31:33.99   77   
111 Meena Khwaja              10 Locust Valley          10:11.9   31:40.89   78   
112 Kirsten Pangilinan        10 Our Lady of            10:24.2   32:19.23   79   
113 Sayre Hildreth            12 Southampton            10:27.9   32:30.65   80   
114 Victoria Nuzzolo          11 Garden City            10:28.8   32:33.34   81   
115 Alexis Stentiford         12 West Babylon           10:30.9   32:39.87        
116 Bridget Nolty             10 Sacred Heart           10:33.2   32:47.01        
117 Courtney Mule             11 West Babylon           10:35.0   32:52.61        
118 Gabbi Degregorio          10 Lindenhurst            10:42.5   33:16.12   82   
119 Stephanie Conway          11 Lindenhurst            10:43.4   33:18.96   83   
120 Kayla McKenna              9 Islip                  10:44.2   33:21.23   84   
121 Audrey White              11 Sacred Heart           10:45.6   33:25.54        
122 Kayleigh Flaherty         10 Lindenhurst            10:48.5   33:34.77   85   
123 Olivia Kennedy            10 North Babylon          10:50.2   33:40.07        
124 Gabriella Nassim          10 Roslyn                 10:56.0   33:57.83        
125 Ayesha Zahid              10 Francis Lewis          10:59.0   34:07.38   86   
126 Brianna Sanchez           11 Islip                  10:59.1   34:07.67   87   
127 Luise Block               11 Mount Sinai            11:12.2   34:48.21   88   
128 Julie McKENNA             11 Lindenhurst            11:15.1   34:57.16   89   
129 Heather Ryan              10 MacArthur              11:21.6   35:17.62        
130 Neptune Richardson        12 Lindenhurst            11:21.8   35:18.17   90   
131 Sydney Votruba            11 Garden City            11:30.9   35:46.53        
132 Samantha Turner            9 Half Hollow            11:31.2   35:47.33   91   
133 Kaitlyn Bornemann          9 Lindenhurst            11:38.4   36:09.55   92   
134 Gabbi Zima                12 Lindenhurst            12:07.7   37:40.68        
135 Natya Glasco              10 Roslyn                 12:22.6   38:27.10        
136 Kristen Izzo              10 Lindenhurst            12:43.3   39:31.31        
137 Hannah Klein              12 Half Hollow            12:46.7   39:42.00        
138 Joanna Ruiz               10 MacArthur              13:45.0   42:43.00        
139 Iqra Baig                 10 North Babylon          13:49.8   42:58.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kings Park                   42    2    7    9   10   14   19   24           
      Total Time:  2:02:20.39                                                     
         Average:    24:28.08                                                     
   2 Commack                      46    5    6    8   11   16   20   21           
      Total Time:  2:03:00.93                                                     
         Average:    24:36.19                                                     
   3 West Babylon                112    3   15   25   34   35   41   45           
      Total Time:  2:10:15.28                                                     
         Average:    26:03.06                                                     
   4 Garden City                 123   12   18   26   30   37   70   81           
      Total Time:  2:11:44.27                                                     
         Average:    26:20.86                                                     
   5 Southampton                 133    1   13   17   31   71   80                
      Total Time:  2:12:03.88                                                     
         Average:    26:24.78                                                     
   6 Townnsend Harris            139   23   27   28   29   32   47   48           
      Total Time:  2:13:55.86                                                     
         Average:    26:47.18                                                     
   7 Half Hollow Hills Girls     172    4   22   38   51   57   63   91           
      Total Time:  2:16:46.00                                                     
         Average:    27:21.20                                                     
   8 Locust Valley               231   36   40   43   53   59   77   78           
      Total Time:  2:23:09.36                                                     
         Average:    28:37.88                                                     
   9 Sacred Heart Academy        232   33   39   50   54   56   61   67           
      Total Time:  2:23:07.53                                                     
         Average:    28:37.51                                                     
  10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   284   42   46   52   65   79                     
      Total Time:  2:28:33.18                                                     
         Average:    29:42.64                                                     
  11 Mount Sinai                 285   44   49   58   60   74   88                
      Total Time:  2:28:41.19                                                     
         Average:    29:44.24                                                     
  12 Francis Lewis               329   55   64   68   69   73   86                
      Total Time:  2:33:04.69                                                     
         Average:    30:36.94                                                     
  13 Islip                       373   66   72   75   76   84   87                
      Total Time:  2:38:22.14                                                     
         Average:    31:40.43                                                     
  14 Lindenhurst                 401   62   82   83   85   89   90   92           
      Total Time:  2:45:21.79                                                     
         Average:    33:04.36
  



Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Lily Nelson                9 Kings Park              6:26.9    9:40.29        
  2 Cassandra Cosma            9 Center Moriches         6:28.4    9:42.60        
  3 Sarah Keane                8 Seaford                 6:28.9    9:43.29    1   
  4 Kayla Bullard              9 Hauppauge               6:32.3    9:48.40        
  5 Fiona McLoughlin           9 Commack                 6:35.2    9:52.79    2   
  6 Lauren Mistretta           9 Garden City             6:47.5   10:11.13    3   
  7 Elise Otton                9 Seaford                 6:55.7   10:23.46    4   
  8 Helena Roy                 7 Center Moriches         6:57.0   10:25.51        
  9 Erin Murphy                9 Sacred Heart            6:57.7   10:26.42    5   
 10 Alexis Maikowski           9 Commack                 6:58.4   10:27.57    6   
 11 Abby Brown                 9 Seaford                 6:59.3   10:28.84    7   
 12 Shannon Thieke             9 Sacred Heart            7:03.5   10:35.14    8   
 13 Caroline Cote              9 Garden City             7:09.4   10:44.08    9   
 14 Taryn O'Conner             9 Kings Park              7:14.5   10:51.67        
 15 Julia Xia                  9 Townnsend Harris        7:15.3   10:52.90   10   
 16 Jenny Purirojejananon      9 MacArthur               7:16.4   10:54.55   11   
 17 Olivia Pappas              9 Garden City             7:16.9   10:55.30   12   
 18 Maeve O'Brien              9 Sacred Heart            7:17.5   10:56.25   13   
 19 Kayla Quinn                9 Garden City             7:18.3   10:57.33   14   
 20 Hashleen Grewal            9 Mount Sinai             7:19.8   10:59.63        
 21 Cozette Pimentel           9 Sacred Heart            7:21.8   11:02.69   15   
 22 Peyton Eller               9 Garden City             7:23.2   11:04.73   16   
 23 Amelia Silberger           9 MacArthur               7:24.8   11:07.18   17   
 24 Emily Lawrence             9 North Babylon           7:26.3   11:09.38        
 25 Lizzie Pagan               9 Townnsend Harris        7:29.8   11:14.70   18   
 26 Autumn Ledbetter           9 MacArthur               7:30.9   11:16.24   19   
 27 Samantha Chassin           9 Commack                 7:33.6   11:20.28   20   
 28 Julia Cowie                9 Garden City             7:34.9   11:22.26   21   
 29 Emily Tan                  9 Townnsend Harris        7:41.3   11:31.86   22   
 30 Gabriella Mancuso          9 Commack                 7:42.0   11:32.91   23   
 31 Katelyn Cheesman           9 Sacred Heart            7:42.9   11:34.22   24   
 32 Caroline Smith             9 Kings Park              7:43.1   11:34.65        
 33 Sydney Price               7 Center Moriches         7:44.7   11:37.06        
 34 Sabrina Kahl               9 Kings Park              7:46.3   11:39.40        
 35 Sarah Strent               9 Commack                 7:47.7   11:41.50   25   
 36 Zoe Sharif                 9 Townnsend Harris        7:50.1   11:45.08   26   
 37 Emma Millner               9 Mount Sinai             7:51.4   11:47.01        
 38 Emil Acar                  9 Seaford                 7:55.8   11:53.68   27   
 39 Krystal Aquinaga           9 MacArthur               7:57.7   11:56.43   28   
 40 Ellie Jensen               9 Sacred Heart            7:58.1   11:57.13   29   
 41 Joan Roe                   9 Francis Lewis           7:58.8   11:58.14   30   
 42 Nina Scanze                9 MacArthur               7:59.6   11:59.32   31   
 43 Ariana Flores              9 Riverdale Ki            8:01.8   12:02.61        
 44 Vicki Kanellopoulos        9 Townnsend Harris        8:13.2   12:19.68   32   
 45 Sarah Coletti              9 Garden City             8:13.8   12:20.70   33   
 46 Maya Jairam                9 Francis Lewis           8:17.5   12:26.23   34   
 47 Nancy Lin                  9 Townnsend Harris        8:20.3   12:30.33   35   
 48 Maggie Saville             9 Sacred Heart            8:20.7   12:30.94   36   
 49 Christina Marciano         9 Garden City             8:26.1   12:39.03        
 50 Emma Hartman               9 Sacred Heart            8:27.7   12:41.46        
 51 Deirdre Higgins            9 Sacred Heart            8:40.2   13:00.22        
 52 Govani Mahadan             9 Seaford                 8:46.4   13:09.49   37   
 53 Mary Chen                  9 Francis Lewis           8:47.9   13:11.80   38   
 54 Christina LaForte          9 Garden City             8:58.8   13:28.21        
 55 Madeline Liu               9 Francis Lewis           9:01.1   13:31.60   39   
 56 Emily Espinel              9 Seaford                 9:09.6   13:44.32   40   
 57 Felicity Liu               9 Francis Lewis           9:12.4   13:48.61   41   
 58 Kaitlin Griffin            9 Sacred Heart            9:16.0   13:53.98        
 59 Ashley Lareche             9 Sacred Heart            9:21.6   14:02.32        
 60 Ayanna Nelson Cameron      9 Riverdale Ki            9:38.4   14:27.50        
 61 Maria Gambino              9 Sacred Heart            9:49.8   14:44.64        
 62 Danielle Mascolo           9 Seaford                 9:59.3   14:58.90   42   
 63 Cameron Lauro              9 North Babylon          10:10.5   15:15.65        
 64 Kathleen Duggan            9 Sacred Heart           11:38.3   17:27.34        
 65 Olivia LaFevre             9 Sacred Heart           11:38.6   17:27.84        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Garden City                  54    3    9   12   14   16   21   33           
      Total Time:    53:52.57                                                     
         Average:    10:46.52                                                     
   2 Sacred Heart Academy         65    5    8   13   15   24   29   36           
      Total Time:    54:34.72                                                     
         Average:    10:54.95                                                     
   3 Commack                      76    2    6   20   23   25                     
      Total Time:    54:55.05                                                     
         Average:    10:59.01                                                     
   4 Seaford                      76    1    4    7   27   37   40   42           
      Total Time:    55:38.76                                                     
         Average:    11:07.76                                                     
   5 MacArthur                   106   11   17   19   28   31                     
      Total Time:    57:13.72                                                     
         Average:    11:26.75                                                     
   6 Townnsend Harris            108   10   18   22   26   32   35                
      Total Time:    57:44.22                                                     
         Average:    11:32.85                                                     
   7 Francis Lewis               182   30   34   38   39   41                     
      Total Time:  1:04:56.38                                                     
         Average:    12:59.28