Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/13/2018                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                          
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Tuohy             11 North Rockland          5:26.1   16:52.97    1   (New Course Recod)
  2 Olivia Morganti              Cba - Syracuse          5:57.0   18:29.02        
  3 Sarah Connelly            11 Mount Sinai             5:58.8   18:34.72    2   
  4 Elizabeth Lucason          9 Camden                  6:00.2   18:38.91    3   
  5 Fiona McLoughlin          11 Commack                 6:08.2   19:03.69    4   
  6 Deja Scripa - Jones          Cba - Syracuse          6:11.6   19:14.44        
  7 Haleigh Morales           11 North Rockland          6:16.4   19:29.17    5   
  8 Emily Brown                  Fredonia                6:26.5   20:00.67        
  9 Tina Peppy                   Maple Grove             6:26.8   20:01.46    6   
 10 Jackie Amato              10 Westhampton Beach       6:29.3   20:09.38        
 11 Danelle Rose              11 Miller Place            6:30.0   20:11.63        
 12 Morgan Lucason            11 Camden                  6:32.0   20:17.63    7   
 13 Catherine Ruffino         11 North Rockland          6:34.1   20:24.16    8   
 14 Kaitlyn DeYulio           12 Commack                 6:34.9   20:26.68    9   
 15 Kaitlyn Chandrika         10 Mount Sinai             6:35.2   20:27.76   10   
 16 Lily Oliver                  Rush-Henrietta          6:36.4   20:31.36   11   
 17 Kelsey Young              11 Deposit Hancock         6:36.7   20:32.45        
 18 Ava Crist                    Maple Grove             6:37.2   20:33.90   12   
 19 Alex Ventresca               Rush-Henrietta          6:37.4   20:34.44   13   
 20 Courtney Kacur               LeRoy                   6:38.8   20:38.83        
 21 Josephine Critchley       10 West Babylon            6:39.2   20:40.14   14   
 22 Haley Riorden                Rush-Henrietta          6:43.3   20:52.91   15   
 23 Ava Vaccarella             8 Mattituck               6:43.4   20:53.27   16   
 24 Cory Knox                    Cba - Syracuse          6:43.6   20:53.69        
 25 Hannah Heller             12 West Babylon            6:45.5   20:59.67   17   
 26 Sinead Heaney             12 Plainview Kennedy       6:45.9   21:00.85   18   
 27 Gianna Rinaldi            12 Commack                 6:46.0   21:01.34   19   
 28 Haley Hinds               11 Camden                  6:46.3   21:02.16   20   
 29 Gianna Dellamedaglia       9 North Rockland          6:46.6   21:03.01   21   
 30 Cara Fagelman              9 North Rockland          6:46.8   21:03.65   22   
 31 Gianna Marquez             9 Deer Park               6:48.9   21:10.36        
 32 Catherine Seidl           11 Camden                  6:51.3   21:17.74   23   
 33 Payton Maddaloni          11 Mattituck               6:52.9   21:22.85   24   
 34 Britney Pezzementi        10 North Rockland          6:53.0   21:23.09   25   
 35 Rebecca Clackett          11 Hauppauge               6:53.7   21:25.14   26   
 36 Bri Pucci                    Cba - Syracuse          6:53.9   21:25.92        
 37 Leyla Ventura              9 North Rockland          6:54.2   21:26.60   27   
 38 Juliet Felice             10 Bellport                6:57.0   21:35.45        
 39 Natalie Haab              12 West Babylon            7:01.8   21:50.48   28   
 40 Grace Minikel             12 Bellport                7:03.8   21:56.41        
 41 Abby Brunenavs               Maple Grove             7:03.9   21:56.88   29   
 42 Kylie Conroy              10 Mattituck               7:04.0   21:57.08   30   
 43 Gianna Dickson            10 Hauppauge               7:04.6   21:59.03   31   
 44 Monica Gregg                 Rush-Henrietta          7:04.9   22:00.12   32   
 45 Samantha Groark           11 John Glenn              7:05.9   22:03.18   33   
 46 Kylie Kuhn                 9 Deer Park               7:06.4   22:04.71        
 47 Savannah Lashbrook           Fredonia                7:06.5   22:04.93        
 48 Kaylyn Forbes             12 Hewlett                 7:07.4   22:07.90        
 49 Emmie Keys                 9 Wheatley                7:08.4   22:10.99        
 50 Madison Serapilio            Rush-Henrietta          7:08.6   22:11.46   34   
 51 Emma Hearns               10 Commack                 7:09.2   22:13.23   35   
 52 Olivia Lynch              11 Southold                7:09.5   22:14.24        
 53 Isabella Masotti          10 Mattituck               7:09.9   22:15.60   36   
 54 Erin Eivers               12 Harborfields            7:10.4   22:16.99   37   
 55 Kate Schuch                9 Mattituck               7:10.9   22:18.70   38   
 56 Bryn Mozzi                   Maple Grove             7:12.2   22:22.61   39   
 57 Maryssa Smith             11 Bellport                7:12.4   22:23.21        
 58 Cienna Lugares            10 Commack                 7:15.4   22:32.60   40   
 59 Jane Wernow               12 Plainview Kennedy       7:17.1   22:37.78   41   
 60 Anna Buchanan                Fredonia                7:17.5   22:38.99        
 61 Ashlyn Ambrose               Fredonia                7:17.6   22:39.46        
 62 Kayleigh Robinson         12 Mount Sinai             7:17.8   22:40.19   42   
 63 Carling Lockwood             Maple Grove             7:18.2   22:41.20   43   
 64 Emma Winden                  Rush-Henrietta          7:19.3   22:44.81   44   
 65 Meagan Erlwein             9 Patchogue/Medford       7:20.2   22:47.38        
 66 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis     11 West Babylon            7:21.4   22:51.35   45   
 67 Samantha Szabo             9 VS North                7:22.2   22:53.82        
 68 Katelynn Persaud           9 VS North                7:22.3   22:54.19        
 69 Kayla Bullard             11 Hauppauge               7:22.7   22:55.24   46   
 70 Jessica DeYulio            9 Commack                 7:22.8   22:55.63   47   
 71 Shannon Moleti            11 Hauppauge               7:23.1   22:56.38   48   
 72 Sydney Coleman             9 Camden                  7:23.2   22:56.89   49   
 73 Madeline Mowbray          12 Islip                   7:24.0   22:59.40   50   
 74 Anna Perz                  9 Harborfields            7:26.3   23:06.55   51   
 75 Tori Pavlock                 Maple Grove             7:26.7   23:07.56   52   
 76 Hannah Tarbrake              Maple Grove             7:26.8   23:07.97   53   
 77 Riley Wallace              8 Islip                   7:30.1   23:18.28   54   
 78 Evie Strati               12 Bayside                 7:31.5   23:22.62   55   
 79 Erin Nicastro             10 Our Lady of             7:32.8   23:26.78   56   
 80 Julianna Horz             12 Commack                 7:32.9   23:26.98   57   
 81 Kiera Burke                9 Camden                  7:34.6   23:32.25   58   
 82 Kimberly Melendez         12 Bayside                 7:35.1   23:33.74   59   
 83 Katherine Synnott         11 Plainview Kennedy       7:37.2   23:40.23   60   
 84 Amy Magagnoli             11 Islip                   7:39.1   23:46.31   61   
 85 Keren Park                   Rush-Henrietta          7:40.2   23:49.79   62   
 86 Erin Brown                11 Long Beach              7:40.3   23:50.10        
 87 Olivia DiPalermo          11 Mount Sinai             7:40.5   23:50.50   63   
 88 Ellen Maguire             10 Harborfields            7:42.3   23:56.30   64   
 89 Anna Veintimilla          12 North Babylon           7:42.8   23:57.62   65   
 90 Analie Mainville          10 Uniondale               7:44.5   24:02.88        
 91 Leah Miller               12 Harborfields            7:45.0   24:04.61   66   
 92 Catherine Carillo         11 Mount Sinai             7:45.3   24:05.56   67   
 93 Amanda Poggioli           11 Deer Park               7:46.9   24:10.48        
 94 Isabel Cubillo            11 Mount Sinai             7:47.7   24:12.83   68   
 95 Kylie Magee               11 West Babylon            7:50.2   24:20.64   69   
 96 Abby Rosato               10 Mattituck               7:50.8   24:22.61   70   
 97 Miranda Annunziata        12 Mattituck               7:53.1   24:29.74   71   
 98 Daniela Olarte            12 North Babylon           7:53.8   24:31.78   72   
 99 Rebecca Hardie            11 John Glenn              7:53.9   24:32.11   73   
100 Natalia Cuttler           11 Islip                   7:54.1   24:32.72   74   
101 Marina Bak                 9 Harborfields            7:56.8   24:41.14   75   
102 Heather Dillon            12 Deer Park               7:58.5   24:46.49        
103 Mackenzie Cummings        11 Islip                   7:59.9   24:50.76   76   
104 Reese Coughlin             7 Hauppauge               8:00.6   24:52.95   77   
105 Alexandra Katz            12 Harborfields            8:01.6   24:56.26   78   
106 Jacqueline Callinan       12 Our Lady of             8:02.0   24:57.47   79   
107 Jamie Risso               10 Long Beach              8:03.5   25:02.01        
108 Ava Murphy                11 Our Lady of             8:03.6   25:02.23   80   
109 Vivienne Berger           10 West Babylon            8:06.9   25:12.72   81   
110 Laura Chase               11 Camden                  8:08.7   25:18.30   82   
111 Rebecca Van Houten        10 Our Lady of             8:10.4   25:23.40   83   
112 Laura McNair               9 Roslyn                  8:20.2   25:53.87   84   
113 Kayla McKenna             11 Islip                   8:21.5   25:57.98   85   
114 Danielle Cavaliere        11 Hauppauge               8:25.3   26:09.92   86   
115 Harshita Sehgal            9 Roslyn                  8:29.6   26:23.17   87   
116 Alexis Vitti              12 Plainview Kennedy       8:30.2   26:25.13   88   
117 Caitlin Fracasso          11 Our Lady of             8:30.5   26:25.78   89   
118 Vicky Hu                  12 Bayside                 8:37.4   26:47.42   90   
119 Monica Furci              12 Roslyn                  8:45.9   27:13.88   91   
120 Avani Patel                9 Plainview Kennedy       8:46.7   27:16.22   92   
121 Sharlene Deng             12 Roslyn                  8:47.2   27:17.88   93   
122 Elizabeth Cirelli         11 Our Lady of             8:48.8   27:22.79   94   
123 Corinne haney             10 Bethpage                8:49.6   27:25.35        
124 Kelly Roethel             12 Long Beach              8:51.3   27:30.43        
125 Amelia Mdved              12 Our Lady of             8:54.0   27:38.81   95   
126 Eden Greenberg            12 Plainview Kennedy       8:56.2   27:45.75   96   
127 Devyn Warren              11 John Glenn              8:56.7   27:47.47   97   
128 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 9:01.0   28:00.59        
129 Lilian Berrezueta          9 Roslyn                  9:01.8   28:03.06   98   
130 Natalie Yu                10 Bayside                 9:03.9   28:09.61   99   
131 Kristi Luu                11 Bayside                 9:04.4   28:11.34  100   
132 Audrey Cozine             11 Long Beach              9:07.3   28:20.36        
133 Uska Naveed               11 James Madison           9:11.6   28:33.75        
134 Sara Madsen               11 North Babylon           9:20.6   29:01.65  101   
135 Madison Lamancussa         9 North Babylon           9:21.6   29:04.77  102   
136 Evelyn Helinski            9 Southold                9:23.0   29:09.18        
137 Mia Davis                  9 Roslyn                  9:34.9   29:46.04  103   
138 Tina Tandilashvili        10 James Madison           9:35.1   29:46.54        
139 Sarah Hong                11 Bayside                 9:59.2   31:01.55  104   
140 Michelle Sossover         11 Bayside                10:00.0   31:04.13  105   
141 Teresa Gatti              12 Hauppauge              10:07.2   31:26.30  106   
142 Jessica Marchese          12 John Glenn             10:10.7   31:37.22  107   
143 Sonia Casas               11 North Babylon          10:15.3   31:51.43  108   
144 Esther Wang               12 Roslyn                 10:19.9   32:05.93  109   
145 Eva Alvarez               10 North Babylon          10:23.1   32:15.87  110   
146 Julia Williams            11 North Babylon          10:28.7   32:33.12  111   
147 Samantha Rivera           12 John Glenn             10:34.6   32:51.35  112   
148 Claire Murphy             10 John Glenn             10:35.4   32:53.92  113   
149 Ashley Milek              12 Bethpage               10:58.9   34:07.10        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 North Rockland               57    1    5    8   21   22   25   27           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.96                                                     
         Average:    19:46.60                                                     
   2 Camden                      102    3    7   20   23   49   58   82           
      Total Time:  1:44:13.34                                                     
         Average:    20:50.67                                                     
   3 Rush-Henrietta              105   11   13   15   32   34   44   62           
      Total Time:  1:46:10.29                                                     
         Average:    21:14.06                                                     
   4 Commack                     107    4    9   19   35   40   47   57           
      Total Time:  1:45:17.54                                                     
         Average:    21:03.51                                                     
   5 Maple Grove                 129    6   12   29   39   43   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:47:36.05                                                     
         Average:    21:31.21                                                     
   6 Mattituck                   144   16   24   30   36   38   70   71           
      Total Time:  1:48:47.50                                                     
         Average:    21:45.50                                                     
   7 West Babylon                173   14   17   28   45   69   81                
      Total Time:  1:50:42.28                                                     
         Average:    22:08.46                                                     
   8 Mount Sinai                 184    2   10   42   63   67   68                
      Total Time:  1:49:38.73                                                     
         Average:    21:55.75                                                     
   9 Hauppauge                   228   26   31   46   48   77   86  106           
      Total Time:  1:54:08.74                                                     
         Average:    22:49.75                                                     
  10 Harborfields                293   37   51   64   66   75   78                
      Total Time:  1:58:05.59                                                     
         Average:    23:37.12                                                     
  11 Plainview Kennedy           299   18   41   60   88   92   96                
      Total Time:  2:01:00.21                                                     
         Average:    24:12.05                                                     
  12 Islip                       315   50   54   61   74   76   85                
      Total Time:  1:59:27.47                                                     
         Average:    23:53.50                                                     
  13 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   387   56   79   80   83   89   94   95           
      Total Time:  2:05:15.66                                                     
         Average:    25:03.14                                                     
  14 Bayside                     403   55   59   90   99  100  104  105           
      Total Time:  2:10:04.73                                                     
         Average:    26:00.95                                                     
  15 John Glenn                  422   33   73   97  107  112  113                
      Total Time:  2:18:51.33                                                     
         Average:    27:46.27                                                     
  16 North Babylon               448   65   72  101  102  108  110  111           
      Total Time:  2:18:27.25                                                     
         Average:    27:41.45                                                     
  17 Roslyn                      453   84   87   91   93   98  103  109           
      Total Time:  2:14:51.86                                                     
         Average:    26:58.38     
 


Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Jr. Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Julia Spampinato          10 Commack                 7:24.0   22:59.31    1   
  2 Christina Gates              Rush-Henrietta          7:26.8   23:07.93    2   
  3 Samantha Pugh             10 Commack                 7:28.7   23:13.85    3   
  4 Aria Reilly                8 Mount Sinai             7:29.2   23:15.37    4   
  5 Kendra Berg                  Maple Grove             7:32.1   23:24.46        
  6 Alexa Varlamos            12 Commack                 7:33.7   23:29.55    5   
  7 Taylor Biata                 Rush-Henrietta          7:39.1   23:46.32    6   
  8 Rabecca Baez              12 North Rockland          7:43.3   23:59.23        
  9 Gianna Marchitelli        12 North Rockland          7:50.6   24:21.92        
 10 Emily Lamparter           10 Mount Sinai             7:52.7   24:28.44    7   
 11 Kelsey Hill               11 Commack                 7:54.9   24:35.20    8   
 12 Sarah Gunasekera          11 Mount Sinai             8:01.8   24:56.69    9   
 13 Kayla McFadden            11 Mount Sinai             8:04.9   25:06.26   10   
 14 Meagan Picard                Rush-Henrietta          8:06.2   25:10.49   11   
 15 Julianna DeLaurenzo       11 Mount Sinai             8:06.3   25:10.83   12   
 16 Melina Nicou               9 Commack                 8:07.3   25:13.75   13   
 17 Kayla Downey              12 West Babylon            8:13.5   25:33.09        
 18 Alexa Skoubas             11 Deer Park               8:15.8   25:40.13   14   
 19 Jazmyne Simpson           10 West Babylon            8:16.8   25:43.28        
 20 Kateryna Fetsyak             Rush-Henrietta          8:19.4   25:51.41   15   
 21 Sarah Fuoco               12 Mount Sinai             8:20.5   25:54.90   16   
 22 Sarah Levine              12 Commack                 8:20.9   25:55.96   17   
 23 Isabelle Proto            10 Commack                 8:21.0   25:56.40   18   
 24 Heather Caputo            12 Mount Sinai             8:21.7   25:58.53   19   
 25 Caisey Scarpinella        12 Hauppauge               8:22.7   26:01.69   20   
 26 Amanda Rosario            10 West Babylon            8:24.2   26:06.24        
 27 Alexa Persich             11 Commack                 8:25.5   26:10.40        
 28 Emma Downey               11 Commack                 8:27.2   26:15.58        
 29 Grace Burke               10 Wantagh                 8:30.6   26:26.25        
 30 Kelly Evers               10 Commack                 8:38.4   26:50.51        
 31 Gillian Geffner           10 Commack                 8:39.0   26:52.36        
 32 Iliana Conroy             11 Mount Sinai             8:39.7   26:54.58        
 33 Jordan Minerva            10 Deer Park               8:40.1   26:55.90   21   
 34 Annika Chang              10 Commack                 8:41.3   26:59.33        
 35 Emma Millner              11 Mount Sinai             8:42.2   27:02.23        
 36 Rebecca Thompson          10 Harborfields            8:43.1   27:05.02        
 37 Emma Licata               11 Mount Sinai             8:45.1   27:11.16        
 38 Hailey Geffner            10 Commack                 8:45.9   27:13.74        
 39 Caitlin Eivers            12 Harborfields            8:47.1   27:17.45        
 40 Allison Goodman              Rush-Henrietta          8:52.0   27:32.75   22   
 41 Christina Wynn             9 Commack                 8:52.2   27:33.29        
 42 Samantha McKechnie        10 Hauppauge               8:52.3   27:33.76   23   
 43 Devin Briordy             10 Commack                 8:58.8   27:53.87        
 44 Ceren Cebeci              10 West Babylon            9:02.5   28:05.22        
 45 Abigail Clarke            10 Hauppauge               9:04.3   28:11.04   24   
 46 Erinn Frantz-Bush            Rush-Henrietta          9:04.7   28:12.33   25   
 47 Hailey Weinstein           9 Commack                 9:06.5   28:17.86        
 48 Emily Flamme              12 Mount Sinai             9:08.8   28:24.89        
 49 Amy Liu                   10 Commack                 9:09.2   28:26.24        
 50 Kylee Chambers            12 Islip                   9:09.6   28:27.47        
 51 Riley Coleman             12 Islip                   9:10.2   28:29.40        
 52 Erika Birsdall            10 Commack                 9:12.1   28:35.13        
 53 Bridget Flynn             12 Commack                 9:15.6   28:46.17        
 54 Sophie Hoss               12 Our Lady of             9:19.9   28:59.35   26   
 55 Alisha Abdabhai            9 Commack                 9:20.0   28:59.74        
 56 Grace Serpe               12 Our Lady of             9:21.5   29:04.51   27   
 57 Danielle Thompson            Rush-Henrietta          9:22.8   29:08.52   28   
 58 Yael Zarrini              10 Roslyn                  9:25.3   29:16.11   29   
 59 Hannah Collett            11 Our Lady of             9:26.9   29:21.00   30   
 60 Fritzinie Lovoile         10 Deer Park               9:28.7   29:26.69   31   
 61 Madaline Allen            11 Long Beach              9:28.8   29:27.00        
 62 Ellie Heinze              10 Harborfields            9:29.5   29:29.34        
 63 Naima Davis               10 Roslyn                  9:32.5   29:38.63   32   
 64 Gianna Minerva            12 Deer Park               9:34.0   29:43.31   33   
 65 Maya Hult                 11 Long Beach              9:34.6   29:44.97        
 66 Jaimie Abraham            10 Our Lady of             9:41.3   30:05.80   34   
 67 Khiarra Noriega           11 Deer Park               9:42.2   30:08.57   35   
 68 Kayzjah Charles           11 Bellport                9:46.7   30:22.80        
 69 Taylor Ruiz               10 Our Lady of             9:48.1   30:27.11   36   
 70 Samantha Muccino          10 Commack                10:12.0   31:41.19        
 71 Julianna Loughran         10 Hauppauge              10:12.9   31:43.97   37   
 72 Bianka Morales            12 Islip                  10:13.8   31:46.89        
 73 Samantha Nassim           10 Roslyn                 10:14.6   31:49.32   38   
 74 Charlotte Levin           11 Roslyn                 10:20.6   32:07.87   39   
 75 Sarah Strent              11 Commack                10:32.0   32:43.30        
 76 Samantha Edelman           9 Roslyn                 10:34.1   32:49.91   40   
 77 Quisitis Su               10 Commack                11:10.5   34:42.95        
 78 Nil Girgin                10 Mount Sinai            11:28.6   35:39.11        
 79 Cameron Tonry             10 Hauppauge              11:59.1   37:14.01   41   
 80 Kaeli Roth                10 Hauppauge              11:59.8   37:16.18   42   
 81 Elizabeth DeSimone        10 Islip                  12:01.2   37:20.67        
 82 Gabriella Nassim          12 Roslyn                 12:47.2   39:43.41   43   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Commack                      30    1    3    5    8   13   17   18           
      Total Time:  1:59:31.66                                                     
         Average:    23:54.34                                                     
   2 Mount Sinai                  42    4    7    9   10   12   16   19           
      Total Time:  2:02:57.59                                                     
         Average:    24:35.52                                                     
   3 Rush-Henrietta               56    2    6   11   15   22   25   28           
      Total Time:  2:05:28.90                                                     
         Average:    25:05.78                                                     
   4 Deer Park                   134   14   21   31   33   35                     
      Total Time:  2:21:54.60                                                     
         Average:    28:22.92                                                     
   5 Hauppauge                   145   20   23   24   37   41   42                
      Total Time:  2:30:44.47                                                     
         Average:    30:08.90                                                     
   6 Our Lady of Mercy Academy   153   26   27   30   34   36                     
      Total Time:  2:27:57.78                                                     
         Average:    29:35.56                                                     
   7 Roslyn                      178   29   32   38   39   40   43                
      Total Time:  2:35:41.84                                                     
         Average:    31:08.37  



Event 3  Girls 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shannon Hieber             8 West Babylon            6:02.3    9:03.41    1   
  2 Caroline Delacrausaz       8 West Babylon            6:19.1    9:28.60    2   
  3 Alexandra Kelly            8 Hauppauge               6:32.7    9:48.96    3   
  4 Julia Froese               9 Wantagh                 6:35.3    9:52.96        
  5 Ciara Delacrausaz          8 West Babylon            6:39.9    9:59.83    4   
  6 Charlotte Schone           9 James Madison           6:46.3   10:09.39        
  7 Ashley Abraham             9 Our Lady of             6:49.3   10:13.91        
  8 Alexa Dobbs                8 Hauppauge               6:51.2   10:16.73    5   
  9 Valerie Pastore            9 Wantagh                 6:57.9   10:26.78        
 10 Violet Gordon              9 Bellport                6:58.1   10:27.06        
 11 Jillian McFadden           9 Mount Sinai             7:03.7   10:35.48        
 12 Kyra Franks                9 Mount Sinai             7:07.8   10:41.60        
 13 Lily O'Brien               9 Hauppauge               7:11.8   10:47.61    6   
 14 Julianna Haab              8 West Babylon            7:12.0   10:47.90    7   
 15 Catherine Miller           9 Long Beach              7:12.2   10:48.18        
 16 Hailey Trizulino           8 Islip                   7:21.2   11:01.67        
 17 Chiara Henselder           9 Hauppauge               7:21.6   11:02.40    8   
 18 Sofia Aguilar              9 West Babylon            7:26.9   11:10.36    9   
 19 Julia Inayan               9 Wantagh                 7:29.3   11:13.93        
 20 Orchid Delaleu             9 West Babylon            7:30.8   11:16.07   10   
 21 Arianna Tandazo            9 Hauppauge               7:34.0   11:20.88   11   
 22 Shea Salamack              9 Our Lady of             8:01.1   12:01.57        
 23 Amanda Horgan              9 Patchogue/Medford       8:03.0   12:04.50        
 24 Victoria Turner            9 John Glenn              8:27.4   12:41.01        
 25 Ryan Christie              9 Bellport                8:51.2   13:16.76        
 26 Natalie Giordano           9 Our Lady of             9:02.5   13:33.65        
 27 Annie Antonucci            9 Southold                9:22.1   14:03.09        
 28 Joyce Johnson              9 Islip                   9:38.3   14:27.33        
 29 Anya Chabria              10 Wheatley                9:41.5   14:32.19        
 30 Meghan Walsh               9 Hauppauge               9:41.7   14:32.52   12   
 31 Stephane Honore           11 Deer Park              10:28.5   15:42.67        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 West Babylon                 23    1    2    4    7    9   10                
      Total Time:    50:30.10                                                     
         Average:    10:06.02                                                     
   2 Hauppauge                    33    3    5    6    8   11   12                
      Total Time:    53:16.58                                                     
         Average:    10:39.32