Just in Time Racing - Contractor License                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  Suffolk Officials XC Invitational - 10/13/2018                  
                             Sunken Meadow State Park                             
                                                             
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity  A
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Shea Welibaker               Saratoga                5:06.7   15:52.87    1   
  2 Daniel Shephard           11 North Rockland          5:19.6   16:32.70    2   
  3 Ezra Ruggles                 Saratoga                5:27.9   16:58.70    3   
  4 Christian Cicilia         11 VS North                5:29.6   17:03.98    4   
  5 Riley Nash                   Cba - Syracuse          5:30.6   17:07.13        
  6 Aidan Waite                  Saratoga                5:34.6   17:19.52    5   
  7 Peter Auer                   Maple Grove             5:35.7   17:22.81    6   
  8 Peter Moller                 Saratoga                5:36.7   17:25.95    7   
  9 Diego Rey                    Fredonia                5:38.5   17:31.47        
 10 christian demchak         12 Mattituck               5:39.9   17:35.83        
 11 Charlie Freeman              Rush-Henrietta          5:40.2   17:36.96    8   
 12 Anthony Verro                Saratoga                5:41.3   17:40.35    9   
 13 Medicis Zach                 Cba - Syracuse          5:42.2   17:43.08        
 14 David Durdaller           11 Hewlett                 5:43.1   17:45.83        
 15 Sean Higgins              12 Mount Sinai             5:43.8   17:48.12   10   
 16 Bryan Onody               11 North Rockland          5:44.0   17:48.52   11   
 17 Maxwell Fredette             Saratoga                5:44.0   17:48.74   12   
 18 Matt Marrone              11 VS North                5:44.6   17:50.51   13   
 19 Brendan Rosario           12 Calhoun                 5:44.9   17:51.46   14   
 20 Ryan Wilson               12 Mount Sinai             5:45.5   17:53.35   15   
 21 Aidan Pech                12 Bethpage                5:45.7   17:53.85   16   
 22 Ryan Brooks               12 Deer Park               5:47.0   17:57.83   17   
 23 Christian Mercado            Saratoga                5:48.3   18:02.10   18   
 24 David Ficarra                Rush-Henrietta          5:49.1   18:04.42   19   
 25 Scott Brophy              10 North Rockland          5:49.6   18:05.94   20   
 26 Simon Seidl               12 Camden                  5:50.4   18:08.65   21   
 27 Warren Millien            12 Deer Park               5:53.1   18:16.96   22   
 28 Joseph LaBarbera          12 North Rockland          5:54.1   18:20.16   23   
 29 Sean Bottalico            12 Calhoun                 5:54.7   18:21.73   24   
 30 Chase Ritchie                Rush-Henrietta          5:55.9   18:25.66   25   
 31 Frank Colburn                Maple Grove             5:56.1   18:26.10   26   
 32 Alex Luc                     Rush-Henrietta          5:56.3   18:26.87   27   
 33 Jacen Emerson                Rush-Henrietta          5:56.4   18:27.18   28   
 34 Nicholas Hager            12 Lindenhurst             5:57.1   18:29.19        
 35 Tyler Neilson             12 Deer Park               5:57.1   18:29.42   29   
 36 Plumley Jeremy            11 Camden                  5:58.3   18:33.03   30   
 37 pat wilson                12 Harborfields            5:58.4   18:33.39        
 38 Steven Mendez                Brentwood               5:58.5   18:33.63        
 39 Asher Waller              10 Bellport                5:59.8   18:37.86   31   
 40 Garrick Neuner            10 VS North                6:00.5   18:40.01   32   
 41 Matthew Liu               11 John Glenn              6:01.0   18:41.35   33   
 42 Christian Law             12 Mount Sinai             6:01.1   18:41.79   34   
 43 Darius Jones                 Maple Grove             6:01.2   18:42.20   35   
 44 Cory Baird                12 Camden                  6:01.5   18:43.04   36   
 45 Ben Mac                   10 Pierson                 6:02.2   18:45.18   37   
 46 Garrett Gabri             10 Bellport                6:02.7   18:46.76   38   
 47 Andrew Doyle              11 North Rockland          6:03.2   18:48.43   39   
 48 Trey Felton                  Rush-Henrietta          6:03.4   18:48.96   40   
 49 Anthony Vassallo          11 Deer Park               6:03.7   18:49.70   41   
 50 Alexander Niyazov         10 Hewlett                 6:04.0   18:50.91        
 51 Matt Mullen               10 William Floyd           6:05.2   18:54.37   42   
 52 justin klei               12 Harborfields            6:05.7   18:56.06        
 53 Andrew Kolesar            11 North Rockland          6:06.4   18:58.23   43   
 54 Aiden Heller              10 Huntington              6:06.6   18:58.91   44   
 55 Riley Auer                   Maple Grove             6:07.3   19:00.88   45   
 56 Chris Canenguez           11 Copiague                6:07.5   19:01.60   46   
 57 Will Villatoro            11 Copiague                6:07.6   19:01.87   47   
 58 Michael Daddona           12 Southold                6:09.3   19:07.15   48   
 59 David Cheque              12 VS North                6:09.4   19:07.61   49   
 60 Daniil Sapunkov           11 James Madison           6:09.9   19:09.12   50   
 61 Kyle Smith                   Rush-Henrietta          6:10.0   19:09.52   51   
 62 Tahir Tuzun               12 Deer Park               6:10.1   19:09.81   52   
 63 Mario Xerri               11 Mount Sinai             6:10.2   19:10.07   53   
 64 Michael Chacon            12 Southold                6:10.5   19:10.85   54   
 65 Alberto Rodriguez         11 Clarke                  6:11.0   19:12.65   55   
 66 Bryan Murphy              12 Wantagh                 6:11.2   19:13.05   56   
 67 Justin Wei                11 Mount Sinai             6:12.1   19:15.79   57   
 68 Jackson Law               12 Mount Sinai             6:12.9   19:18.46   58   
 69 Drew Kelemen                 Maple Grove             6:13.4   19:19.86   59   
 70 Jason Verville            11 Huntington              6:13.9   19:21.41   60   
 71 Nick Brunenavs               Maple Grove             6:14.0   19:21.69   61   
 72 Kyle Wiblishauser         12 Hhh West                6:14.5   19:23.31   62   
 73 Jon Velasquez             10 Copiague                6:14.9   19:24.71   63   
 74 Aidan Monteleone          12 Bethpage                6:15.1   19:25.40   64   
 75 Ryan Happel               12 Calhoun                 6:17.7   19:33.40   65   
 76 Michael Greco             12 Garden City             6:17.8   19:33.68   66   
 77 Francis Argueta           12 Brentwood               6:18.2   19:34.95        
 78 Matthew Brayman           12 Camden                  6:18.6   19:36.13   67   
 79 Jonathan Lelis DeSousa    10 Long Beach              6:19.5   19:38.79   68   
 80 Andrew McKenzie           10 Huntington              6:19.7   19:39.46   69   
 81 Nicholas Maniscalco       10 Deer Park               6:19.8   19:39.90   70   
 82 Bobby Elias               12 Copiague                6:19.9   19:40.30   71   
 83 Sebastian marano          10 Bethpage                6:20.0   19:40.57   72   
 84 Tyler McPherson              Maple Grove             6:20.2   19:40.96   73   
 85 Carlos Martinez           10 Huntington              6:20.3   19:41.38   74   
 86 Jonah Yonks               12 Mount Sinai             6:20.5   19:42.05   75   
 87 Anthony Hristidis         12 William Floyd           6:20.8   19:43.05   76   
 88 Daniel Catano             10 Deer Park               6:21.6   19:45.32   77   
 89 Jack Gulak                10 North Rockland          6:21.7   19:45.86   78   
 90 Emmanuel Espinal          12 Copiague                6:22.2   19:47.20   79   
 91 Ayden Morales             10 Bethpage                6:22.5   19:48.32   80   
 92 Owen Eubanks              12 Islip                   6:23.6   19:51.73   81   
 93 Alexander Mejia           10 Garden City             6:23.9   19:52.52   82   
 94 Michael Peterson          11 Bellport                6:24.0   19:52.89   83   
 95 Billy Close               12 William Floyd           6:24.2   19:53.43   84   
 96 Tim Montick               11 Bellport                6:24.9   19:55.80   85   
 97 Matthew Cerrato           12 John Glenn              6:25.8   19:58.55   86   
 98 Adam Kantor                  Cba - Syracuse          6:26.2   19:59.87        
 99 Richard Chen              12 VS North                6:27.1   20:02.59   87   
100 Zach Manns                12 William Floyd           6:28.0   20:05.19   88   
101 Tyler Sparke               9 Bethpage                6:28.3   20:06.12   89   
102 Sam Godson                11 Long Beach              6:30.0   20:11.47   90   
103 patrick Hanley            10 Bethpage                6:30.5   20:13.17   91   
104 jack maguire              12 Harborfields            6:30.8   20:13.98        
105 Anthony Leotta             9 Hhh West                6:30.9   20:14.34   92   
106 Jose Amaya                12 Brentwood               6:31.3   20:15.48        
107 John Segreti              11 Huntington              6:31.6   20:16.56   93   
108 Ben Carver                11 Camden                  6:31.8   20:17.20   94   
109 Abishek Ravindran         11 Clarke                  6:32.3   20:18.74   95   
110 Eric Palencia             11 Mattituck               6:32.8   20:20.28        
111 Matthew DiGraziano        10 Wantagh                 6:35.2   20:27.85   96   
112 Micah Moore               11 Copiague                6:37.1   20:33.48   97   
113 John Bensen               12 Garden City             6:37.5   20:34.95   98   
114 Daniel Ferreira           12 Garden City             6:38.1   20:36.78   99   
115 Jy'Air Bailey             12 William Floyd           6:38.8   20:38.82  100   
116 Isaiah James              10 Huntington              6:39.0   20:39.56  101   
117 Tyler Conor               12 Calhoun                 6:40.4   20:43.79  102   
118 Joshua Aubourg            12 James Madison           6:41.7   20:47.93  103   
119 Nicolas Ragas             10 Garden City             6:42.5   20:50.49  104   
120 David Carlson             10 Bellport                6:42.9   20:51.55  105   
121 Eric Tavarez              12 Copiague                6:43.3   20:52.86  106   
122 Conner Reed                9 Camden                  6:43.6   20:53.67  107   
123 Luis Castillo             12 Copiague                6:43.9   20:54.63        
124 Alvin Hsu                 11 Clarke                  6:46.0   21:01.14  108   
125 Max Maquet                11 Long Beach              6:46.3   21:02.05  109   
126 Mike Bodrick              10 Copiague                6:46.5   21:02.86        
127 Ian Acriche               12 Hewlett                 6:46.8   21:03.82        
128 Matthew Devitt            11 John Glenn              6:47.0   21:04.43  110   
129 Hunter Hansen             12 Pierson                 6:48.0   21:07.61  111   
130 Dylan Sofield             10 Long Beach              6:51.0   21:16.77  112   
131 Ryan Devitt               11 John Glenn              6:51.2   21:17.31  113   
132 Keegan Guyer               9 Pierson                 6:51.5   21:18.38  114   
133 jack salzman              12 Harborfields            6:51.9   21:19.73        
134 Arjun Gupta               11 Long Beach              6:52.5   21:21.60  115   
135 Sage Witty                12 Pierson                 6:52.9   21:22.63  116   
136 Really Brennan            11 Calhoun                 6:53.4   21:24.29  117   
137 Sean Curtis               12 Wantagh                 6:53.7   21:25.29  118   
138 Graham Young              12 Huntington              6:54.0   21:26.00  119   
139 Matt Volpe                10 Long Beach              6:54.1   21:26.28  120   
140 Tom Schiavoni              9 Pierson                 6:54.7   21:28.22  121   
141 Brandon Meyer             11 John Glenn              6:56.4   21:33.61  122   
142 Jonel Pouriet             10 Bellport                6:56.5   21:34.01  123   
143 Ubaidullah Hassan         10 Wheatley                6:56.7   21:34.44  124   
144 David Bellante            11 Bellport                6:58.0   21:38.67  125   
145 Malik Barrett             12 Uniondale               6:58.3   21:39.53        
146 Greg Jean-Baptiste        11 Copiague                6:58.6   21:40.48        
147 Reilly Delaney             9 Camden                  6:58.9   21:41.30  126   
148 Chong Francisco           12 Hhh West                6:59.4   21:42.96  127   
149 Ryan Devine               10 Bellport                7:01.9   21:50.77        
150 Peter Stavros             10 John Glenn              7:03.4   21:55.44  128   
151 Eric Blas                 12 Hampton Bays            7:04.0   21:57.04        
152 Nicholas Timoshenko       12 Bethpage                7:06.2   22:03.92  129   
153 Elijah Pyatt              12 Islip                   7:06.6   22:05.19  130   
154 Jake Haddad               10 John Glenn              7:08.1   22:09.96  131   
155 Jack Rand                 11 Long Beach              7:08.7   22:11.85  132   
156 Trumen Yardley            10 Pierson                 7:09.5   22:14.40  133   
157 Kishan Batra              12 Garden City             7:10.1   22:16.06  134   
158 Michael Silverman         11 Wantagh                 7:10.6   22:17.62  135   
159 William Ji                12 Clarke                  7:16.0   22:34.34  136   
160 John Cassidy              11 Clarke                  7:16.2   22:35.18  137   
161 Josh Rudgayzer            12 Hewlett                 7:16.4   22:35.86        
162 Michael Fahey             10 Wantagh                 7:21.7   22:52.30  138   
163 Yanjun Lin                 9 Wheatley                7:22.8   22:55.71  139   
164 Brandon Bora              11 Hhh West                7:24.6   23:01.08  140   
165 Ian Rios                   9 VS North                7:24.7   23:01.39  141   
166 Patricio Pulla            12 Hampton Bays            7:25.6   23:04.35        
167 Anakin Mignone            12 Southold                7:27.2   23:09.28  142   
168 Daniel Burns              10 Islip                   7:29.2   23:15.60  143   
169 Mike Hardy                 9 Pierson                 7:29.4   23:16.16  144   
170 Jack Benedetto            10 Wantagh                 7:35.8   23:36.00  145   
171 Jerrell Baptiste          10 James Madison           7:37.8   23:42.34  146   
172 Teddy Koutsoftus          11 Wheatley                7:40.5   23:50.52  147   
173 Collin Plunkett           12 Garden City             7:40.8   23:51.46  148   
174 Jacob Boivin              11 Southold                7:48.1   24:14.23  149   
175 Craig Papajohn             9 VS North                7:49.4   24:18.17  150   
176 Abdual Yousef             11 James Madison           7:52.7   24:28.37  151   
177 Declan Brady               9 Wheatley                7:55.2   24:36.29  152   
178 Gabriel Kirvoshey          9 John Glenn              7:55.6   24:37.43        
179 Patrick Duba              12 Hampton Bays            7:58.7   24:47.23        
180 Jordan Bravin             10 Islip                   7:59.7   24:50.36  153   
181 Robert Elliston           12 Southold                8:00.3   24:52.22  154   
182 Bryan Pineda              10 Islip                   8:00.7   24:53.48  155   
183 Ryan Shand                12 Calhoun                 8:06.4   25:11.14  156   
184 Bryan Schmuck              9 Wheatley                8:13.0   25:31.60  157   
185 Nick Terry                12 Hampton Bays            8:20.1   25:53.60        
186 Matthew Gregory           12 Clarke                  8:20.8   25:55.89  158   
187 Brandon Hung              12 James Madison           8:27.1   26:15.50  159   
188 Ethan Karl                11 Hhh West                8:27.3   26:16.12  160   
189 Marcus Williamson         11 James Madison           8:30.3   26:25.32  161   
190 Eric Lopez                12 Calhoun                 8:53.9   27:38.57  162   
191 Ebed Pineda               11 Islip                   9:06.2   28:16.72  163   
192 James Seaman              12 Wantagh                 9:15.5   28:45.75  164   
193 Logan Mastrandrea         12 Lindenhurst             9:17.9   28:53.12        
194 Christian Jacob            9 Uniondale               9:18.5   28:55.01        
195 Matt Soethout             12 Wantagh                 9:51.5   30:37.63        
196 Asiel King                12 Uniondale               9:51.5   30:37.63        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga                     25    1    3    5    7    9   12   18           
      Total Time:  1:25:17.39                                                     
         Average:    17:03.48                                                     
   2 North Rockland               95    2   11   20   23   39   43   78           
      Total Time:  1:29:35.75                                                     
         Average:    17:55.15                                                     
   3 Rush-Henrietta              107    8   19   25   27   28   40   51           
      Total Time:  1:31:01.09                                                     
         Average:    18:12.22                                                     
   4 Deer Park                   161   17   22   29   41   52   70   77           
      Total Time:  1:32:43.72                                                     
         Average:    18:32.75                                                     
   5 Mount Sinai                 169   10   15   34   53   57   58   75           
      Total Time:  1:32:49.12                                                     
         Average:    18:33.83                                                     
   6 Maple Grove                 171    6   26   35   45   59   61   73           
      Total Time:  1:32:51.85                                                     
         Average:    18:34.37                                                     
   7 VS North                    185    4   13   32   49   87  141  150           
      Total Time:  1:32:44.70                                                     
         Average:    18:32.94                                                     
   8 Camden                      248   21   30   36   67   94  107  126           
      Total Time:  1:35:18.05                                                     
         Average:    19:03.61                                                     
   9 Copiague                    306   46   47   63   71   79   97  106           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.68                                                     
         Average:    19:23.14                                                     
  10 Bethpage                    321   16   64   72   80   89   91  129           
      Total Time:  1:36:54.26                                                     
         Average:    19:22.86                                                     
  11 Calhoun                     322   14   24   65  102  117  156  162           
      Total Time:  1:37:54.67                                                     
         Average:    19:34.94                                                     
  12 Huntington                  340   44   60   69   74   93  101  119           
      Total Time:  1:37:57.72                                                     
         Average:    19:35.55                                                     
  13 Bellport                    342   31   38   83   85  105  123  125           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.86                                                     
         Average:    19:36.98                                                     
  14 William Floyd               390   42   76   84   88  100                     
      Total Time:  1:39:14.86                                                     
         Average:    19:50.98                                                     
  15 Garden City                 449   66   82   98   99  104  134  148           
      Total Time:  1:41:28.42                                                     
         Average:    20:17.69                                                     
  16 John Glenn                  464   33   86  110  113  122  128  131           
      Total Time:  1:42:35.25                                                     
         Average:    20:31.05                                                     
  17 Long Beach                  494   68   90  109  112  115  120  132           
      Total Time:  1:43:30.68                                                     
         Average:    20:42.14                                                     
  18 Pierson                     499   37  111  114  116  121  133  144           
      Total Time:  1:44:02.02                                                     
         Average:    20:48.41                                                     
  19 Clarke                      531   55   95  108  136  137  158                
      Total Time:  1:45:42.05                                                     
         Average:    21:08.41                                                     
  20 Wantagh                     543   56   96  118  135  138  145  164           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.11                                                     
         Average:    21:15.23                                                     
  21 Southold                    547   48   54  142  149  154                     
      Total Time:  1:50:33.73                                                     
         Average:    22:06.75                                                     
  22 Hhh West                    581   62   92  127  140  160                     
      Total Time:  1:50:37.81                                                     
         Average:    22:07.57                                                     
  23 James Madison               609   50  103  146  151  159  161                
      Total Time:  1:54:23.26                                                     
         Average:    22:52.66                                                     
  24 Islip                       662   81  130  143  153  155  163                
      Total Time:  1:54:56.36                                                     
         Average:    22:59.28                                                     
  25 Wheatley                    719  124  139  147  152  157                     
      Total Time:  1:58:28.56                                                     
         Average:    23:41.72 



Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Jr.  Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Ryan Bush                    Saratoga                5:38.4   17:31.13    1   
  2 Brady Tooker                 Saratoga                5:43.1   17:45.95    2   
  3 Dawson Tooker                Saratoga                5:47.2   17:58.69    3   
  4 Noah Flanders                Saratoga                5:52.3   18:14.39    4   
  5 Clayton Orzel                Saratoga                5:55.0   18:22.91    5   
  6 Grant Krawiec             11 Garden City             6:02.9   18:47.21        
  7 Josh Czech                   Saratoga                6:09.4   19:07.45    6   
  8 Evan Klotz                   Saratoga                6:10.7   19:11.69    7   
  9 Tim Hentschel                Rush-Henrietta          6:12.7   19:17.77    8   
 10 Mateo Inoa                   Saratoga                6:13.5   19:20.23        
 11 Casey Navin                  Saratoga                6:16.3   19:28.86        
 12 CJ Bates                     Saratoga                6:19.1   19:37.75        
 13 Gabe Watson                  Rush-Henrietta          6:21.0   19:43.53    9   
 14 Noah Metzler              11 Mount Sinai             6:21.8   19:46.19   10   
 15 Brian Dellossantos        10 North Rockland          6:22.4   19:47.96   11   
 16 Kieran Serra               9 North Rockland          6:22.5   19:48.24   12   
 17 Kelvin Granados           10 Hampton Bays            6:23.6   19:51.64   13   
 18 Arents Hansen              9 Hampton Bays            6:23.8   19:52.16   14   
 19 Johnny Gonzalez           10 Hampton Bays            6:24.4   19:54.13   15   
 20 Gregory Robinson          10 Mount Sinai             6:25.4   19:57.19   16   
 21 Michael Niero              9 North Rockland          6:26.8   20:01.58   17   
 22 Gabe Adamson                 Rush-Henrietta          6:26.9   20:01.82   18   
 23 Tommy Grolz               10 Mount Sinai             6:29.4   20:09.82   19   
 24 William Shafer               Saratoga                6:30.2   20:12.24        
 25 Andy Freeman                 Rush-Henrietta          6:30.5   20:13.17   20   
 26 Mark Fenton               11 North Rockland          6:32.1   20:18.19   21   
 27 Aidan Croft                  Rush-Henrietta          6:32.3   20:18.72   22   
 28 Manuel Valenzuela         11 Deer Park               6:34.6   20:25.90   23   
 29 Jake Giorlando            11 Mount Sinai             6:34.8   20:26.36   24   
 30 Robert Punger             10 Deer Park               6:35.6   20:28.88   25   
 31 Jon Saysamone                Rush-Henrietta          6:38.4   20:37.76   26   
 32 Noah Capello                 Saratoga                6:39.6   20:41.38        
 33 Kyle Kruse                10 Bellport                6:40.2   20:43.29        
 34 Ray Tobaru                10 Deer Park               6:40.7   20:44.73   27   
 35 Josef Wilson                 Saratoga                6:45.5   20:59.70        
 36 Parker Scully                Saratoga                6:45.6   21:00.12        
 37 Alexis Vasconcellos       10 Deer Park               6:45.9   21:01.06   28   
 38 Daniel Thompson           12 Huntington              6:49.3   21:11.47   29   
 39 owen fleming              12 Harborfields            6:50.5   21:15.34        
 40 Daniel Islas              10 Calhoun                 6:52.0   21:19.76   30   
 41 Jackson Ellnor               Saratoga                6:52.1   21:20.07        
 42 Henry Zhiminaciela        10 Hampton Bays            6:52.9   21:22.55   31   
 43 Jose Marin                10 North Rockland          6:56.0   21:32.41   32   
 44 Corn O'Rourke             12 Huntington              6:56.4   21:33.72   33   
 45 Denver Dagostino          11 Mount Sinai             6:57.7   21:37.62   34   
 46 Connor Vila                9 Deer Park               6:58.2   21:39.22   35   
 47 David Edouard             11 Calhoun                 7:01.0   21:47.77   36   
 48 John Lamparter            11 Mount Sinai             7:01.4   21:49.00   37   
 49 matthew murray            12 Harborfields            7:07.9   22:09.15        
 50 Brendan Battisti             Rush-Henrietta          7:08.1   22:09.79   38   
 51 daniel dimartino          12 Harborfields            7:08.2   22:10.23        
 52 Daniel Henninger          11 Mount Sinai             7:08.8   22:11.96   39   
 53 Luke Millner              11 Mount Sinai             7:13.2   22:25.66        
 54 Edward Maleszewski        12 Huntington              7:14.7   22:30.58   40   
 55 Drew Burke                   Saratoga                7:15.3   22:32.17        
 56 Darnell Michel            12 Deer Park               7:20.4   22:48.23   41   
 57 Kamran Khan               10 Deer Park               7:20.8   22:49.33   42   
 58 ryan armstrong            10 Harborfields            7:20.9   22:49.59        
 59 Brandon Tanner               Rush-Henrietta          7:22.2   22:53.77        
 60 Haydn Rath                10 Mount Sinai             7:26.4   23:06.87        
 61 Randall Shochat            9 Hhh West                7:27.5   23:10.20        
 62 Seamus Hannon             10 Huntington              7:27.6   23:10.50   43   
 63 Luc Egger                    Rush-Henrietta          7:31.2   23:21.84        
 64 Anthony Cafaro            11 Long Beach              7:35.4   23:34.74        
 65 Justin Ruggeberg          10 St. Dominic             7:36.3   23:37.66        
 66 Anthony Lupinacci         10 Mount Sinai             7:39.3   23:46.98        
 67 Eric Szydlowski           12 St. Dominic             7:40.4   23:50.37        
 68 Robert Caputi             11 Huntington              7:42.9   23:58.13   44   
 69 Noah Sanabria              9 Hampton Bays            7:43.1   23:58.56   45   
 70 Josh Johnson              10 St. Dominic             7:46.1   24:07.99        
 71 Andy Mandolese            10 Bethpage                7:51.0   24:23.31        
 72 Gavin Schochet             9 Hhh West                7:54.3   24:33.46        
 73 Matt Mandolese            12 Bethpage                8:04.4   25:04.97        
 74 Thomas Donohue            10 Calhoun                 8:10.4   25:23.59   46   
 75 Mathew Cicero             12 Calhoun                 8:12.1   25:28.66   47   
 76 Justin Schwender          10 Bellport                8:16.5   25:42.46        
 77 Jack Frycek               11 Mount Sinai             8:18.3   25:48.07        
 78 Gregory Aivaliotis        10 St. Dominic             8:33.8   26:36.11        
 79 Jeremiah Cochran          11 Long Beach              8:37.2   26:46.67        
 80 West Adachi               10 North Rockland          8:54.8   27:41.43   48   
 81 Dylan Hallahan            10 Hampton Bays            8:58.0   27:51.41   49   
 82 Harrison McKenna          10 Huntington              9:00.6   27:59.33   50   
 83 Jonathan Appel             9 Hhh West                9:06.3   28:17.02        
 84 Thomas Tompkins              Rush-Henrietta          9:12.0   28:34.85        
 85 Liam Ahearn               10 Long Beach              9:12.1   28:35.07        
 86 Jack Frankie              10 Bellport                9:24.5   29:13.60        
 87 Mathew Pietranello        11 Calhoun                11:09.2   34:38.83   51   
 88 Jake Rusignolo            12 Bethpage               11:46.4   36:34.68        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Saratoga                     15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  1:29:53.07                                                     
         Average:    17:58.62                                                     
   2 Rush-Henrietta               77    8    9   18   20   22   26   38           
      Total Time:  1:39:35.01                                                     
         Average:    19:55.01                                                     
   3 North Rockland               93   11   12   17   21   32   48                
      Total Time:  1:41:28.38                                                     
         Average:    20:17.68                                                     
   4 Mount Sinai                 103   10   16   19   24   34   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:41:57.18                                                     
         Average:    20:23.44                                                     
   5 Hampton Bays                118   13   14   15   31   45   49                
      Total Time:  1:44:59.05                                                     
         Average:    20:59.81                                                     
   6 Deer Park                   138   23   25   27   28   35   41   42           
      Total Time:  1:44:19.79                                                     
         Average:    20:51.96                                                     
   7 Huntington                  189   29   33   40   43   44   50                
      Total Time:  1:52:24.40                                                     
         Average:    22:28.88                                                     
   8 Calhoun                     210   30   36   46   47   51                     
      Total Time:  2:08:38.61                                                     
         Average:    25:43.73  



Event 4  Boys 1.5 Mile Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Matthew Karabatzoglou      9 Islip                   5:24.1    8:06.11    1   
  2 Jayden Ramirez             9 William Floyd           5:28.0    8:11.90    2   
  3 cole maney                 9 Harborfields            5:28.9    8:13.29    3   
  4 Jack Belt                  9 Garden City             5:30.8    8:16.09    4   
  5 Ron Schorpp                  Saratoga                5:31.6    8:17.35    5   
  6 Evan Bathelmas               Saratoga                5:33.1    8:19.66    6   
  7 Laurens Seubert            9 Bellport                5:36.7    8:25.00        
  8 owen sullivan              9 Harborfields            5:38.4    8:27.50    7   
  9 james lawlor               9 Harborfields            5:39.7    8:29.49    8   
 10 logan taratko              9 Harborfields            5:39.9    8:29.83    9   
 11 Caleb Yuhasz                 Saratoga                5:41.4    8:31.99   10   
 12 John Goff                    Saratoga                5:47.0    8:40.44   11   
 13 Erik Kucera                9 Mount Sinai             5:48.1    8:42.12        
 14 Aidan Kopelman             9 Calhoun                 5:48.5    8:42.69        
 15 Jakub Kosior               9 Copiague                5:49.5    8:44.26   12   
 16 Evan Rivera                9 William Floyd           5:51.1    8:46.54   13   
 17 Joseph Gingrich            9 William Floyd           5:51.6    8:47.38   14   
 18 Jaheim Garcia              9 Copiague                5:51.9    8:47.79   15   
 19 Jonah Passaro                Saratoga                5:53.2    8:49.72   16   
 20 Michael Hartmann           9 Wantagh                 5:54.0    8:50.88   17   
 21 kyle meaney                9 Harborfields            5:54.6    8:51.77   18   
 22 Leydon Hemsworth             Saratoga                5:55.6    8:53.31   19   
 23 Justin Corabi              9 Wantagh                 5:56.4    8:54.53   20   
 24 Jackson Oehler               Saratoga                5:57.4    8:56.08   21   
 25 Daniel Beckworth           9 Clarke                  5:57.7    8:56.55        
 26 Sean Files                 9 Islip                   5:58.2    8:57.30   22   
 27 ethan radecki              9 Harborfields            5:59.2    8:58.76   23   
 28 Zahir Bashir                 Saratoga                6:00.0    8:59.99        
 29 Liam Biscari               9 Islip                   6:01.5    9:02.18   24   
 30 Kuba Szulejko              9 Copiague                6:04.4    9:06.59   25   
 31 Colin Murphy               9 Bellport                6:06.2    9:09.23        
 32 Caleb Davis                  Saratoga                6:06.8    9:10.15        
 33 Elgin Ruggles                Saratoga                6:07.8    9:11.61        
 34 William Henderson          9 North Rockland          6:08.6    9:12.89        
 35 Andrew Holtzman            9 Garden City             6:09.1    9:13.64   26   
 36 James Giuffre              9 Garden City             6:09.3    9:13.96   27   
 37 Aron Langston              9 Long Beach              6:09.5    9:14.26        
 38 Kevin Wren                 9 North Rockland          6:10.1    9:15.13        
 39 Cole Harris                  Saratoga                6:10.8    9:16.20        
 40 Michael Zecchini           8 Islip                   6:11.5    9:17.25   28   
 41 Daniel Vazqquez            9 Garden City             6:13.4    9:20.00   29   
 42 Alexander Rosario          9 Calhoun                 6:14.1    9:21.06        
 43 Sam Wood                     Saratoga                6:16.5    9:24.68        
 44 Brendan Dyroff             9 Mount Sinai             6:17.9    9:26.75        
 45 Daniel Suarez              9 William Floyd           6:20.4    9:30.52   30   
 46 ian reynolds               9 Harborfields            6:21.3    9:31.92   31   
 47 Timofey Kayran             8 Mount Sinai             6:23.0    9:34.48        
 48 Harris Levinson            9 Huntington              6:23.5    9:35.23        
 49 James Kamerer              9 St. Dominic             6:26.4    9:39.59        
 50 Carlos Velasquez           9 Brentwood               6:27.6    9:41.32        
 51 Deep Shah                  9 Copiague                6:30.7    9:46.02   32   
 52 Gabe Daniels                 Rush-Henrietta          6:31.2    9:46.71        
 53 Joseph Agudo                 Brentwood               6:31.7    9:47.42        
 54 Braden Griffin               Rush-Henrietta          6:32.5    9:48.63        
 55 Sasiru Pathirange          9 Hewlett                 6:35.1    9:52.59        
 56 Justin Cooke               9 William Floyd           6:36.1    9:54.12   33   
 57 Tyler Krompier             9 Bellport                6:36.7    9:54.96        
 58 Ryan Bucco                 8 Islip                   6:39.9    9:59.84   34   
 59 Steven Nataniel            8 Islip                   6:41.1   10:01.54   35   
 60 Ryan Kelton                9 Wantagh                 6:41.9   10:02.73   36   
 61 Steven Rodas               9 Bellport                6:43.5   10:05.15        
 62 Patrick Adams              9 Garden City             6:43.8   10:05.65   37   
 63 Malachi Santos             9 North Rockland          6:44.0   10:05.88        
 64 Sean Foden                 9 Islip                   6:44.3   10:06.33   38   
 65 Aldred Jorge               9 North Rockland          6:44.5   10:06.67        
 66 Kyjahmy Phillip            9 James Madison           6:46.5   10:09.71        
 67 Timothy Dennehy            9 Lindenhurst             6:48.1   10:12.11        
 68 Austin Tohill              9 Islip                   6:48.6   10:12.91        
 69 Connor Mastrandrea         9 Lindenhurst             6:49.2   10:13.77        
 70 Massimo Avellino           9 Garden City             6:53.2   10:19.67   39   
 71 Carlos Vargas              9 Copiague                6:54.2   10:21.29   40   
 72 Niko Pamas                 9 Garden City             6:54.4   10:21.58   41   
 73 Nicholas Campanella        9 James Madison           6:56.3   10:24.38        
 74 Kevin Conway               9 Lindenhurst             6:58.1   10:27.09        
 75 AJ Gambino                 9 Garden City             6:59.3   10:28.85        
 76 Luca Villano               9 Hampton Bays            7:03.2   10:34.76        
 77 Andrew Greissler           9 St. Dominic             7:03.6   10:35.31        
 78 Thomas Crowe               9 Garden City             7:04.4   10:36.47        
 79 Lucas Rose                 9 Garden City             7:13.5   10:50.19        
 80 Alex Weninski              8 Islip                   7:13.8   10:50.63        
 81 Alex Barton                9 Garden City             7:19.6   10:59.34        
 82 Cole Belling               9 Wantagh                 7:21.7   11:02.46   42   
 83 Aidan Tracy                9 Wantagh                 7:25.9   11:08.75   43   
 84 Miles Stump                9 Clarke                  7:26.5   11:09.73        
 85 Patrick Moran              9 Wantagh                 7:50.6   11:45.85   44   
 86 Garrett Gunn               9 Wantagh                 8:21.9   12:32.72   45   
 87 Landon Bennett             9 Southold                8:41.3   13:01.92        
 88 Braeden Vieni             10 Calhoun                 8:45.8   13:08.61        
 89 Steven Schadt              9 Islip                   8:48.8   13:13.11        
 90 Yusuf Zafar                9 Wheatley               10:00.3   15:00.35        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Harborfields                 45    3    7    8    9   18   23   31           
      Total Time:    42:31.88                                                     
         Average:     8:30.38                                                     
   2 Saratoga                     48    5    6   10   11   16   19   21           
      Total Time:    42:39.16                                                     
         Average:     8:31.84                                                     
   3 William Floyd                92    2   13   14   30   33                     
      Total Time:    45:10.46                                                     
         Average:     9:02.10                                                     
   4 Islip                       109    1   22   24   28   34   35   38           
      Total Time:    45:22.68                                                     
         Average:     9:04.54                                                     
   5 Garden City                 123    4   26   27   29   37   39   41           
      Total Time:    46:09.34                                                     
         Average:     9:13.87                                                     
   6 Copiague                    124   12   15   25   32   40                     
      Total Time:    46:45.95                                                     
         Average:     9:21.19                                                     
   7 Wantagh                     158   17   20   36   42   43   44   45           
      Total Time:    49:59.35                                                     
         Average:     9:59.87