1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f001

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large Schools

1Andrew LauriguetYr 12 · West Islip8.10
2Christian ForlettaYr 12 · Connetquot8.18
3Zachary HughesYr 12 · Sachem East8.58
4Brian PierreYr 11 · Huntington8.62
5Matt MonaghanYr 12 · West Islip8.64
6Ryan ParkerYr 11 · North Babylon8.71
7Garrett WatkinsYr 11 · Longwood8.78
8Rolando BanksYr 10 · William Floyd8.79
9Jaden MannYr 11 · Longwood8.91
10Liam DonahueYr 12 · Sachem North8.97
11Bobby CozzetteYr 11 · Northport9.06
12Timothy RhodenYr 11 · Longwood9.09
13Robert MontoniYr 12 · Smithtown West9.15
14Michael MicaraYr 10 · Lindenhurst9.19
15Elias YacoubYr 12 · Smithtown East9.33
16Randy VargasYr 11 · Sachem East9.35
17Juan AmayaYr 11 · Sachem East9.37
18Reese LebitYr 12 · Smithtown East9.38
19Justin CarrollYr 9 · Smithtown East9.41
20Jon EichnerYr 12 · Walt Whitman9.54
21Joe GomezYr 11 · Copiague9.56
22James DuffyYr 10 · Hhh East9.61
23Jeremy AndersonYr 12 · Brentwood9.66
24Brendan Van NostraYr 12 · Smithtown West9.69
25Rene Amoga-AgglaYr 10 · North Babylon9.83
26Kevin CassidyYr 11 · West Islip9.91
27Nicholas RaptisYr 10 · Hhh East10.02
28Christian AlbrightYr 9 · Patchogue/Medford10.15
28Leandro GarciaYr 12 · Central Islip10.15
30Michael AlessioYr 10 · Smithtown West10.28
31Alexander BernalYr 12 · Central Islip10.45
32Lucas MorenoYr 11 · Sachem East10.54
33Hayden RothYr 10 · Commack10.56
34Cody WhiteYr 10 · West Islip10.57
35Samuel AmayaYr 12 · Central Islip10.59
36Shane McCafferyYr 10 · Lindenhurst10.63
37Chris MoralesYr 11 · Walt Whitman10.70
38Vinosky SaintilYr 10 · Copiague10.75
39Thomas FennellYr 10 · Smithtown East10.76
40Stephen MartinezYr 9 · Lindenhurst10.77
41Zak RahimiYr 10 · Hhh East10.85
42Dylan KellyYr 10 · Sachem North11.12
43Jair VanegasYr 9 · Sachem East11.14
44John JerrickYr 10 · Copiague11.17
45Cameron LynchYr 9 · Sachem East11.34
46Ryan WeydigYr 9 · West Islip11.41
47Matthew RodriguezYr 9 · Sachem East11.63
48Brendan BrackenYr 9 · Middle Country14.23

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools

1Luca GrossYr 11 · Bayport/Bluepoint10.22
                Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017                 
                  Suffolk West Community College                   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1  1813 Andrew Lauriguet    12 West Islip                8.10   1
  2  3868 Christian Forletta  12 Connetquot                8.18   3
  3   544 Zachary Hughes      12 Sachem East               8.58   2
  4  4508 Brian Pierre        11 Huntington                8.62   2
  5  1818 Matt Monaghan       12 West Islip                8.64   2
  6  1965 Ryan Parker         11 North Babylon             8.71   3
  7  4862 Garrett Watkins     11 Longwood                  8.78   2
  8  1874 Rolando Banks       10 William Floyd             8.79   6
  9  4814 Jaden Mann          11 Longwood                  8.91   1
 10   638 Liam Donahue        12 Sachem North              8.97   1
 11   218 Bobby Cozzette      11 Northport                 9.06   4
 12  4839 Timothy Rhoden      11 Longwood                  9.09   1
 13   939 Robert Montoni      12 Smithtown West            9.15   3
 14  4747 Michael Micara      10 Lindenhurst               9.19   3
 15   887 Elias Yacoub        12 Smithtown East            9.33   3
 16   611 Randy Vargas        11 Sachem East               9.35   4
 17   500 Juan Amaya          11 Sachem East               9.37   2
 18   853 Reese Lebit         12 Smithtown East            9.38   1
 19   810 Justin Carroll       9 Smithtown East            9.41   6
 20  1569 Jon Eichner         12 Walt Whitman              9.54   1
 21  3943 Joe Gomez           11 Copiague                  9.56   4
 22  4357 James Duffy         10 Hhh East                  9.61   6
 23  3564 Jeremy Anderson     12 Brentwood                 9.66   3
 24   966 Brendan Van Nostra  12 Smithtown West            9.69   4
 25   141 Rene Amoga-Aggla    10 North Babylon             9.83   7
 26  1794 Kevin Cassidy       11 West Islip                9.91   2
 27  4383 Nicholas Raptis     10 Hhh East                 10.02   6
 28   294 Christian Albright   9 Patchogue/Medford        10.15   8
 28  3677 Leandro Garcia      12 Central Islip            10.15   5
 30   890 Michael Alessio     10 Smithtown West           10.28   7
 31  3661 Alexander Bernal    12 Central Islip            10.45   4
 32   568 Lucas Moreno        11 Sachem East              10.54   5
 33  3776 Hayden Roth         10 Commack                  10.56   7
 34  1830 Cody White          10 West Islip               10.57   7
 35  3657 Samuel Amaya        12 Central Islip            10.59   4
 36  4740 Shane McCaffery     10 Lindenhurst              10.63   8
 37  1594 Chris Morales       11 Walt Whitman             10.70   5
 38  3977 Vinosky Saintil     10 Copiague                 10.75   7
 39   830 Thomas Fennell      10 Smithtown East           10.76   7
 40  4738 Stephen Martinez     9 Lindenhurst              10.77   8
 41  4382 Zak Rahimi          10 Hhh East                 10.85   6
 42   650 Dylan Kelly         10 Sachem North             11.12   8
 43   610 Jair Vanegas         9 Sachem East              11.14   9
 44  3957 John Jerrick        10 Copiague                 11.17   9
 45   557 Cameron Lynch        9 Sachem East              11.34   9
 46  1829 Ryan Weydig          9 West Islip               11.41   8
 47   593 Matthew Rodriguez    9 Sachem East              11.63   9
 48  4912 Brendan Bracken      9 Middle Country           14.23   9
 --   967 Ethan Van Nostrand   9 Smithtown West              FS   8
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Small Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  3481 Luca Gross          11 Bayport/Bluepoint        10.22   6