Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Schools
1Nigel GreenYr 12 · William Floyd6.62
2Jayquan GaineYr 12 · Central Islip6.90
3Courtney WilliamsYr 12 · Sachem North6.92
4James TaittYr 11 · William Floyd6.99
5Conor RowanYr 12 · Smithtown East7.01
6Reed PassarettiYr 11 · Smithtown West7.02
7Jared LeakeYr 12 · Huntington7.03
8Christian Fils-aimYr 12 · North Babylon7.07
9Justin ArranzYr 10 · North Babylon7.09
10Will VollackYr 11 · Huntington7.10
11Raushaun RobinsonYr 12 · Bay Shore7.15
12Jason NunezYr 11 · Sachem East7.16
13Alex BryantYr 9 · Longwood7.19
14Witcliffe CunninghYr 12 · Longwood7.20
15Jonathan SmithYr 10 · Huntington7.25
15Brandan VlacancichYr 10 · Commack7.25
17Anthony Del NegroYr 12 · Connetquot7.26
17Jamal BoyceYr 12 · North Babylon7.26
19Hunter GibbonsYr 11 · West Islip7.28
20Jacob BrigatiYr 11 · Hhh East7.29
21Nicholas GavillaYr 10 · Hhh East7.30
22Harry JungYr 11 · Smithtown East7.35
22Raul SimonYr 9 · Copiague7.35
24Arthur KonopkaYr 12 · North Babylon7.37
25Kendall WilliamsYr 11 · Huntington7.38
26Wesley BeauchampYr 12 · Patchogue/Medford7.39
26Max GirondaYr 12 · Ward Melville7.39
28Edwin CanalesYr 10 · Brentwood7.40
29Chris CirruzzoYr 11 · Northport7.41
30Zachary GiglioYr 12 · Smithtown East7.42
30Samuel BaidenYr 11 · Brentwood7.42
32Brandon CeaYr 12 · Ward Melville7.43
32Justin CarrollYr 9 · Smithtown East7.43
34Anthony TricarioYr 10 · Connetquot7.45
35terrell thomasYr 11 · Middle Country7.46
36Douglas GordonYr 12 · Smithtown East7.47
36Mark SklarYr 12 · Connetquot7.47
36Walter AdoteYr 9 · Longwood7.47
39jared grantYr 11 · Middle Country7.48
39Carman BellefleurYr 11 · Hhh East7.48
41Kyle CroninYr 10 · West Islip7.49
42Zuriel MasonYr 11 · Patchogue/Medford7.50
43Vagnon BambaYr 10 · Northport7.51
43Jaylen BushYr 9 · Huntington7.51
45Ryan LeinwandYr 10 · Smithtown West7.54
45Parker van LieropYr 9 · Connetquot7.54
47Eric BaeYr 10 · Hhh East7.55
48Nick GansYr 10 · West Islip7.56
49Kyle PagliariYr 11 · Smithtown West7.57
50Reese LebitYr 12 · Smithtown East7.62
51Albert WheelerYr 11 · William Floyd7.63
51Tim CallahanYr 12 · Huntington7.63
53Matthew KrajciYr 11 · Smithtown East7.64
53Michael CoccaroYr 10 · North Babylon7.64
55Darren GervaisYr 11 · Commack7.66
56Douglas ReynoldsYr 12 · Smithtown East7.68
56Neven BellamyYr 9 · Hhh East7.68
58Angelo AyalaYr 11 · Bay Shore7.70
59Omar BlancoYr 9 · Brentwood7.73
60Tommy LeeYr 10 · Sachem East7.75
61Jesse WilliamsYr 9 · William Floyd7.76
62Jonathan GoohsYr 12 · Smithtown East7.77
63Tom GansYr 10 · West Islip7.79
63Marc SilvaYr 9 · Longwood7.79
65Dakota BarnoskiYr 12 · Smithtown East7.84
66Kyle ChoinskiYr 12 · Smithtown East7.85
67Zakria RiyazYr 10 · Brentwood7.87
67Daniel CrockettYr 10 · Smithtown West7.87
69Jayden OrtizYr 9 · North Babylon7.88
69Juan RodriguezYr 9 · Smithtown East7.88
71mark maureliYr 12 · Middle Country10.41
Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Schools
1Tyler GrayYr 10 · Miller Place7.07
Boys Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2017
Suffolk West Community College
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 1889 Nigel Green 12 William Floyd 6.62 1
2 3676 Jayquan Gaine 12 Central Islip 6.90 3
3 700 Courtney Williams 12 Sachem North 6.92 2
4 1917 James Taitt 11 William Floyd 6.99 3
5 874 Conor Rowan 12 Smithtown East 7.01 2
6 948 Reed Passaretti 11 Smithtown West 7.02 1
7 4491 Jared Leake 12 Huntington 7.03 2
8 1964 Christian Fils-aim 12 North Babylon 7.07 10
9 143 Justin Arranz 10 North Babylon 7.09 3
10 4525 Will Vollack 11 Huntington 7.10 1
11 3457 Raushaun Robinson 12 Bay Shore 7.15 3
12 575 Jason Nunez 11 Sachem East 7.16 4
13 4861 Alex Bryant 9 Longwood 7.19 4
14 4863 Witcliffe Cunningh 12 Longwood 7.20 4
15 4520 Jonathan Smith 10 Huntington 7.25 10
15 3792 Brandan Vlacancich 10 Commack 7.25 1
17 3864 Anthony Del Negro 12 Connetquot 7.26 2
17 144 Jamal Boyce 12 North Babylon 7.26 4
19 1811 Hunter Gibbons 11 West Islip 7.28 6
20 4341 Jacob Brigati 11 Hhh East 7.29 2
21 4362 Nicholas Gavilla 10 Hhh East 7.30 11
22 847 Harry Jung 11 Smithtown East 7.35 5
22 3978 Raul Simon 9 Copiague 7.35 10
24 160 Arthur Konopka 12 North Babylon 7.37 1
25 4528 Kendall Williams 11 Huntington 7.38 4
26 298 Wesley Beauchamp 12 Patchogue/Medford 7.39 3
26 1662 Max Gironda 12 Ward Melville 7.39 8
28 3571 Edwin Canales 10 Brentwood 7.40 11
29 210 Chris Cirruzzo 11 Northport 7.41 7
30 835 Zachary Giglio 12 Smithtown East 7.42 8
30 3567 Samuel Baiden 11 Brentwood 7.42 7
32 1635 Brandon Cea 12 Ward Melville 7.43 5
32 810 Justin Carroll 9 Smithtown East 7.43 10
34 3910 Anthony Tricario 10 Connetquot 7.45 6
35 4950 terrell thomas 11 Middle Country 7.46 5
36 838 Douglas Gordon 12 Smithtown East 7.47 2
36 3904 Mark Sklar 12 Connetquot 7.47 6
36 4773 Walter Adote 9 Longwood 7.47 12
39 4927 jared grant 11 Middle Country 7.48 8
39 4389 Carman Bellefleur 11 Hhh East 7.48 4
41 1798 Kyle Cronin 10 West Islip 7.49 13
42 327 Zuriel Mason 11 Patchogue/Medford 7.50 5
43 197 Vagnon Bamba 10 Northport 7.51 12
43 4468 Jaylen Bush 9 Huntington 7.51 10
45 928 Ryan Leinwand 10 Smithtown West 7.54 13
45 3913 Parker van Lierop 9 Connetquot 7.54 6
47 4336 Eric Bae 10 Hhh East 7.55 11
48 1809 Nick Gans 10 West Islip 7.56 13
49 946 Kyle Pagliari 11 Smithtown West 7.57 5
50 853 Reese Lebit 12 Smithtown East 7.62 3
51 1923 Albert Wheeler 11 William Floyd 7.63 7
51 4471 Tim Callahan 12 Huntington 7.63 5
53 850 Matthew Krajci 11 Smithtown East 7.64 7
53 147 Michael Coccaro 10 North Babylon 7.64 12
55 3737 Darren Gervais 11 Commack 7.66 7
56 871 Douglas Reynolds 12 Smithtown East 7.68 6
56 4338 Neven Bellamy 9 Hhh East 7.68 11
58 3389 Angelo Ayala 11 Bay Shore 7.70 7
59 3570 Omar Blanco 9 Brentwood 7.73 10
60 552 Tommy Lee 10 Sachem East 7.75 13
61 1927 Jesse Williams 9 William Floyd 7.76 12
62 837 Jonathan Goohs 12 Smithtown East 7.77 6
63 1810 Tom Gans 10 West Islip 7.79 13
63 4848 Marc Silva 9 Longwood 7.79 12
65 804 Dakota Barnoski 12 Smithtown East 7.84 8
66 813 Kyle Choinski 12 Smithtown East 7.85 8
67 3600 Zakria Riyaz 10 Brentwood 7.87 11
67 900 Daniel Crockett 10 Smithtown West 7.87 13
69 168 Jayden Ortiz 9 North Babylon 7.88 12
69 873 Juan Rodriguez 9 Smithtown East 7.88 11
71 4936 mark maureli 12 Middle Country 10.41 8
Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 4970 Tyler Gray 10 Miller Place 7.07