1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f004

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Schools

1Nigel GreenYr 12 · William Floyd6.62
2Jayquan GaineYr 12 · Central Islip6.90
3Courtney WilliamsYr 12 · Sachem North6.92
4James TaittYr 11 · William Floyd6.99
5Conor RowanYr 12 · Smithtown East7.01
6Reed PassarettiYr 11 · Smithtown West7.02
7Jared LeakeYr 12 · Huntington7.03
8Christian Fils-aimYr 12 · North Babylon7.07
9Justin ArranzYr 10 · North Babylon7.09
10Will VollackYr 11 · Huntington7.10
11Raushaun RobinsonYr 12 · Bay Shore7.15
12Jason NunezYr 11 · Sachem East7.16
13Alex BryantYr 9 · Longwood7.19
14Witcliffe CunninghYr 12 · Longwood7.20
15Jonathan SmithYr 10 · Huntington7.25
15Brandan VlacancichYr 10 · Commack7.25
17Anthony Del NegroYr 12 · Connetquot7.26
17Jamal BoyceYr 12 · North Babylon7.26
19Hunter GibbonsYr 11 · West Islip7.28
20Jacob BrigatiYr 11 · Hhh East7.29
21Nicholas GavillaYr 10 · Hhh East7.30
22Harry JungYr 11 · Smithtown East7.35
22Raul SimonYr 9 · Copiague7.35
24Arthur KonopkaYr 12 · North Babylon7.37
25Kendall WilliamsYr 11 · Huntington7.38
26Wesley BeauchampYr 12 · Patchogue/Medford7.39
26Max GirondaYr 12 · Ward Melville7.39
28Edwin CanalesYr 10 · Brentwood7.40
29Chris CirruzzoYr 11 · Northport7.41
30Zachary GiglioYr 12 · Smithtown East7.42
30Samuel BaidenYr 11 · Brentwood7.42
32Brandon CeaYr 12 · Ward Melville7.43
32Justin CarrollYr 9 · Smithtown East7.43
34Anthony TricarioYr 10 · Connetquot7.45
35terrell thomasYr 11 · Middle Country7.46
36Douglas GordonYr 12 · Smithtown East7.47
36Mark SklarYr 12 · Connetquot7.47
36Walter AdoteYr 9 · Longwood7.47
39jared grantYr 11 · Middle Country7.48
39Carman BellefleurYr 11 · Hhh East7.48
41Kyle CroninYr 10 · West Islip7.49
42Zuriel MasonYr 11 · Patchogue/Medford7.50
43Vagnon BambaYr 10 · Northport7.51
43Jaylen BushYr 9 · Huntington7.51
45Ryan LeinwandYr 10 · Smithtown West7.54
45Parker van LieropYr 9 · Connetquot7.54
47Eric BaeYr 10 · Hhh East7.55
48Nick GansYr 10 · West Islip7.56
49Kyle PagliariYr 11 · Smithtown West7.57
50Reese LebitYr 12 · Smithtown East7.62
51Albert WheelerYr 11 · William Floyd7.63
51Tim CallahanYr 12 · Huntington7.63
53Matthew KrajciYr 11 · Smithtown East7.64
53Michael CoccaroYr 10 · North Babylon7.64
55Darren GervaisYr 11 · Commack7.66
56Douglas ReynoldsYr 12 · Smithtown East7.68
56Neven BellamyYr 9 · Hhh East7.68
58Angelo AyalaYr 11 · Bay Shore7.70
59Omar BlancoYr 9 · Brentwood7.73
60Tommy LeeYr 10 · Sachem East7.75
61Jesse WilliamsYr 9 · William Floyd7.76
62Jonathan GoohsYr 12 · Smithtown East7.77
63Tom GansYr 10 · West Islip7.79
63Marc SilvaYr 9 · Longwood7.79
65Dakota BarnoskiYr 12 · Smithtown East7.84
66Kyle ChoinskiYr 12 · Smithtown East7.85
67Zakria RiyazYr 10 · Brentwood7.87
67Daniel CrockettYr 10 · Smithtown West7.87
69Jayden OrtizYr 9 · North Babylon7.88
69Juan RodriguezYr 9 · Smithtown East7.88
71mark maureliYr 12 · Middle Country10.41

Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Schools

1Tyler GrayYr 10 · Miller Place7.07
                Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017                 
                  Suffolk West Community College                   
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Large Schools
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1  1889 Nigel Green         12 William Floyd             6.62   1
  2  3676 Jayquan Gaine       12 Central Islip             6.90   3
  3   700 Courtney Williams   12 Sachem North              6.92   2
  4  1917 James Taitt         11 William Floyd             6.99   3
  5   874 Conor Rowan         12 Smithtown East            7.01   2
  6   948 Reed Passaretti     11 Smithtown West            7.02   1
  7  4491 Jared Leake         12 Huntington                7.03   2
  8  1964 Christian Fils-aim  12 North Babylon             7.07  10
  9   143 Justin Arranz       10 North Babylon             7.09   3
 10  4525 Will Vollack        11 Huntington                7.10   1
 11  3457 Raushaun Robinson   12 Bay Shore                 7.15   3
 12   575 Jason Nunez         11 Sachem East               7.16   4
 13  4861 Alex Bryant          9 Longwood                  7.19   4
 14  4863 Witcliffe Cunningh  12 Longwood                  7.20   4
 15  4520 Jonathan Smith      10 Huntington                7.25  10
 15  3792 Brandan Vlacancich  10 Commack                   7.25   1
 17  3864 Anthony Del Negro   12 Connetquot                7.26   2
 17   144 Jamal Boyce         12 North Babylon             7.26   4
 19  1811 Hunter Gibbons      11 West Islip                7.28   6
 20  4341 Jacob Brigati       11 Hhh East                  7.29   2
 21  4362 Nicholas Gavilla    10 Hhh East                  7.30  11
 22   847 Harry Jung          11 Smithtown East            7.35   5
 22  3978 Raul Simon           9 Copiague                  7.35  10
 24   160 Arthur Konopka      12 North Babylon             7.37   1
 25  4528 Kendall Williams    11 Huntington                7.38   4
 26   298 Wesley Beauchamp    12 Patchogue/Medford         7.39   3
 26  1662 Max Gironda         12 Ward Melville             7.39   8
 28  3571 Edwin Canales       10 Brentwood                 7.40  11
 29   210 Chris Cirruzzo      11 Northport                 7.41   7
 30   835 Zachary Giglio      12 Smithtown East            7.42   8
 30  3567 Samuel Baiden       11 Brentwood                 7.42   7
 32  1635 Brandon Cea         12 Ward Melville             7.43   5
 32   810 Justin Carroll       9 Smithtown East            7.43  10
 34  3910 Anthony Tricario    10 Connetquot                7.45   6
 35  4950 terrell thomas      11 Middle Country            7.46   5
 36   838 Douglas Gordon      12 Smithtown East            7.47   2
 36  3904 Mark Sklar          12 Connetquot                7.47   6
 36  4773 Walter Adote         9 Longwood                  7.47  12
 39  4927 jared grant         11 Middle Country            7.48   8
 39  4389 Carman Bellefleur   11 Hhh East                  7.48   4
 41  1798 Kyle Cronin         10 West Islip                7.49  13
 42   327 Zuriel Mason        11 Patchogue/Medford         7.50   5
 43   197 Vagnon Bamba        10 Northport                 7.51  12
 43  4468 Jaylen Bush          9 Huntington                7.51  10
 45   928 Ryan Leinwand       10 Smithtown West            7.54  13
 45  3913 Parker van Lierop    9 Connetquot                7.54   6
 47  4336 Eric Bae            10 Hhh East                  7.55  11
 48  1809 Nick Gans           10 West Islip                7.56  13
 49   946 Kyle Pagliari       11 Smithtown West            7.57   5
 50   853 Reese Lebit         12 Smithtown East            7.62   3
 51  1923 Albert Wheeler      11 William Floyd             7.63   7
 51  4471 Tim Callahan        12 Huntington                7.63   5
 53   850 Matthew Krajci      11 Smithtown East            7.64   7
 53   147 Michael Coccaro     10 North Babylon             7.64  12
 55  3737 Darren Gervais      11 Commack                   7.66   7
 56   871 Douglas Reynolds    12 Smithtown East            7.68   6
 56  4338 Neven Bellamy        9 Hhh East                  7.68  11
 58  3389 Angelo Ayala        11 Bay Shore                 7.70   7
 59  3570 Omar Blanco          9 Brentwood                 7.73  10
 60   552 Tommy Lee           10 Sachem East               7.75  13
 61  1927 Jesse Williams       9 William Floyd             7.76  12
 62   837 Jonathan Goohs      12 Smithtown East            7.77   6
 63  1810 Tom Gans            10 West Islip                7.79  13
 63  4848 Marc Silva           9 Longwood                  7.79  12
 65   804 Dakota Barnoski     12 Smithtown East            7.84   8
 66   813 Kyle Choinski       12 Smithtown East            7.85   8
 67  3600 Zakria Riyaz        10 Brentwood                 7.87  11
 67   900 Daniel Crockett     10 Smithtown West            7.87  13
 69   168 Jayden Ortiz         9 North Babylon             7.88  12
 69   873 Juan Rodriguez       9 Smithtown East            7.88  11
 71  4936 mark maureli        12 Middle Country           10.41   8
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Dash Small Schools
================================================================   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
  1  4970 Tyler Gray          10 Miller Place              7.07