Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final Large Schools
1Andrew LauriguetYr 12 · West Islip8.06
2Christian ForlettaYr 12 · Connetquot8.07
3Zachary HughesYr 12 · Sachem East8.68
4Brian PierreYr 11 · Huntington8.69
5Ryan ParkerYr 11 · North Babylon8.71
6Jaden MannYr 11 · Longwood8.92
Boys Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2017
Suffolk West Community College
Event 3 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final Large Schools
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 1813 Andrew Lauriguet 12 West Islip 8.06
2 3868 Christian Forletta 12 Connetquot 8.07
3 544 Zachary Hughes 12 Sachem East 8.68
4 4508 Brian Pierre 11 Huntington 8.69
5 1965 Ryan Parker 11 North Babylon 8.71
6 4814 Jaden Mann 11 Longwood 8.92