1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f003

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final Large Schools

1Andrew LauriguetYr 12 · West Islip8.06
2Christian ForlettaYr 12 · Connetquot8.07
3Zachary HughesYr 12 · Sachem East8.68
4Brian PierreYr 11 · Huntington8.69
5Ryan ParkerYr 11 · North Babylon8.71
6Jaden MannYr 11 · Longwood8.92
              Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017               
                Suffolk West Community College                 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Final Large Schools
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1  1813 Andrew Lauriguet    12 West Islip                8.06
  2  3868 Christian Forletta  12 Connetquot                8.07
  3   544 Zachary Hughes      12 Sachem East               8.68
  4  4508 Brian Pierre        11 Huntington                8.69
  5  1965 Ryan Parker         11 North Babylon             8.71
  6  4814 Jaden Mann          11 Longwood                  8.92