Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Large Schools
1Nigel GreenYr 12 · William Floyd6.58
2Conor RowanYr 12 · Smithtown East6.93
3Courtney WilliamsYr 12 · Sachem North6.94
4Jayquan GaineYr 12 · Central Islip6.96
5James TaittYr 11 · William Floyd6.98
6Reed PassarettiYr 11 · Smithtown West7.07
Boys Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2017
Suffolk West Community College
Event 6 Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Large Schools
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 1889 Nigel Green 12 William Floyd 6.58
2 874 Conor Rowan 12 Smithtown East 6.93
3 700 Courtney Williams 12 Sachem North 6.94
4 3676 Jayquan Gaine 12 Central Islip 6.96
5 1917 James Taitt 11 William Floyd 6.98
6 948 Reed Passaretti 11 Smithtown West 7.07