1. Home
  2. Winter Track
  3. 2016–17
  4. Boys Crossover Meet D

2017 Boys Crossover Meet D Results · 170102f006

Suffolk West Community College Winter Track · 2016–17 Boys

Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Large Schools

1Nigel GreenYr 12 · William Floyd6.58
2Conor RowanYr 12 · Smithtown East6.93
3Courtney WilliamsYr 12 · Sachem North6.94
4Jayquan GaineYr 12 · Central Islip6.96
5James TaittYr 11 · William Floyd6.98
6Reed PassarettiYr 11 · Smithtown West7.07
              Boys Crossover Meet   D - 1/2/2017               
                Suffolk West Community College                 
 
Event 6  Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Large Schools
===============================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
===============================================================
Finals                                                         
  1  1889 Nigel Green         12 William Floyd             6.58
  2   874 Conor Rowan         12 Smithtown East            6.93
  3   700 Courtney Williams   12 Sachem North              6.94
  4  3676 Jayquan Gaine       12 Central Islip             6.96
  5  1917 James Taitt         11 William Floyd             6.98
  6   948 Reed Passaretti     11 Smithtown West            7.07