Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Small Schools
1Terrance HindsYr 12 · Amityville6.75
2Andrew MoschettoYr 12 · East Islip6.85
3Reno MolinaYr 10 · Comsewogue6.88
4Robert WeissYr 11 · East Hampton6.94
5Anthony D'AlessandYr 11 · Hhh West7.10
6Kalvin O'NealYr 12 · Amityville7.56
Boys Crossover Meet D - 1/2/2017
Suffolk West Community College
Event 22 Boys 55 Meter Dash Final Small Schools
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 3314 Terrance Hinds 12 Amityville 6.75
2 4086 Andrew Moschetto 12 East Islip 6.85
3 3827 Reno Molina 10 Comsewogue 6.88
4 4048 Robert Weiss 11 East Hampton 6.94
5 4414 Anthony D'Alessand 11 Hhh West 7.10
6 3324 Kalvin O'Neal 12 Amityville 7.56