Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            NJCAA National  Cross Country Championship - 11/13/2010            
                           Sunken Meadow State Park                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1   267 Mary Jo Jakubek     FR Westmoreland          19:07.00  
  2    25 Ashley Armand       FR Bronx Commun          20:09.70  
  3   161 Savannah Boucher    FR Mohaw Valley          20:18.10    1   
  4   168 Cassie White        SO Mohaw Valley          20:26.50    2   
  5   218 Jackie Hurteau      FR Rhode Island          20:37.20    3   
  6   167 Michelle Page       SO Mohaw Valley          20:56.20    4   
  7   185 Angela Ciardelli    SO Ocean County          21:05.80    5   
  8   251 Meghan Visser       FR Suny Delhi            21:13.20    6   
  9   165 Nicole Hughes       SO Mohaw Valley          21:14.70    7   
 10   166 Shelby Knapp        FR Mohaw Valley          21:16.30    8   
 11   244 Hannah Backus       SO Suny Delhi            21:20.30    9   
 12    82 Amanda Dole         SO Gloucester C          21:32.20   10   
 13     1 abbey benton        SO Alfred State          21:34.10  
 14   190 Priscilla Robinson  SO Ocean County          21:43.50   11   
 15   186 Alyssa Collier      SO Ocean County          21:45.00   12   
 16   248 Lauren Schuppel     FR Suny Delhi            21:49.10   13   
 17   232 Leanne DeQuarto     FR Suffolk Comm          21:54.70   14   
 18   125 Mary Rzegocki       FR Howard CC             21:59.90   15   
 19    68 Shannon O'Brien     SO Finger Lakes          22:02.50   16   
 20   189 Stephanie Paluchow  FR Ocean County          22:08.60   17   
 21    37 Janel Kaufman       FR Broome Commu          22:09.30   18   
 22   199 Kristina Sprague       Onondaga Communi      22:10.00  
 23   198 Brittany Ross          Onondaga Communi      22:12.60  
 24   229 Madeline LaFave     FR Schoolcraft           22:13.60  
 25   135 Amanda Slyer        FR Hudson Valle          22:26.60   19   
 26   247 Missy Riehl         FR Suny Delhi            22:32.70   20   
 27   146 Zenia George        SO Kingsborough          22:34.70  
 28   110 Stephanie Bergstro  SO Herkimer CC           22:37.40  
 29   246 Britleigh Levens    SO Suny Delhi            22:44.10   21   
 29   187 Megan Duffield      FR Ocean County          22:44.10   22   
 31   164 Shelby Fiorini      FR Mohaw Valley          22:44.60   23   
 32    99 Janet Franco        SO Harper Colle          22:47.60   24   
 33     2 tara murphy         FR Alfred State          22:48.20  
 34   102 Chelsea McPherson   SO Harper Colle          22:50.50   25   
 35   124 Alison Lamana       SO Howard CC             22:53.00   26   
 36   162 Mary Dilley         FR Mohaw Valley          22:53.10   27   
 37   231 Alycia Barbieri     FR Suffolk Comm          22:55.50   28   
 38    36 Tori Flescher       FR Broome Commu          23:00.40   29   
 39    50 Mykia Broughton     FR Cumberland C          23:11.40   30   
 40   202 Lisa Kurner         SO Queensboroug          23:12.90   31   
 41   132 Nicole Dootz        FR Hudson Valle          23:13.70   32   
 42   188 Theresa Messano     FR Ocean County          23:14.60   33   
 43    98 Karoline Banasik    SO Harper Colle          23:21.30   34   
 44   233 Courtney Kayser     FR Suffolk Comm          23:24.70   35   
 45   234 Kristen Mortak      SO Suffolk Comm          23:30.70   36   
 46   278 Annelise Trezza     FR Fashion Inst          23:33.70   37   
 47   221 Jovanissa Perez     FR Rhode Island          23:35.30   38   
 48    71 Lindsay Rynders     FR Finger Lakes          23:41.30   39   
 49   114 Melissa Wagner      SO Herkimer CC           23:42.20  
 50   219 Therese Kerin       SO Rhode Island          23:54.50   40   
 51   112 Samantha Lawson     FR Herkimer CC           23:59.00  
 52   197 Jenna Delaney          Onondaga Communi      24:03.90  
 53   101 Melanie Mayer       SO Harper Colle          24:07.70   41   
 54   147 Deandra Nelson      SO Kingsborough          24:19.00  
 55    83 Stephanie Lees      FR Gloucester C          24:25.40   42   
 56   276 Nikki Quinn         FR Fashion Inst          24:32.00   43   
 57    17 Karly Zwyusko       FR Anne Arundel          24:45.40   44   
 58    11 Erica McMahon       FR Anne Arundel          24:49.50   45   
 59    35 Aimee Cook          SO Broome Commu          24:53.90   46   
 60   145 Tia Gardner         SO Kingsborough          24:56.60  
 61    52 Jessica Haaf        SO Cumberland C          24:58.30   47   
 62    65 Danielle DiSalvo    SO Finger Lakes          25:04.50   48   
 63   133 Allison Farnum      FR Hudson Valle          25:06.70   49   
 64    41 Katie Weeks         FR Broome Commu          25:07.80   50   
 65    84 Hannah Lewis        FR Gloucester C          25:10.90   51   
 66   217 Alyson Bejima       SO Rhode Island          25:15.60   52   
 67    40 Kalyn Spatol        FR Broome Commu          25:16.50   53   
 68    54 Ashley Rowee        FR Cumberland C          25:19.30   54   
 69   204 Gina Scales         FR Queensboroug          25:21.60   55   
 69    67 Gigi Heusler        FR Finger Lakes          25:21.60   56   
 71    55 Courtney West       FR Cumberland C          25:27.10   57   
 72   120 Erika Bishoff       FR Howard CC             25:27.80   58   
 73   155 Kaleigh White       FR Middlesex CC          25:32.30  
 74   235 Irene Vogiatzis     FR Suffolk Comm          25:35.80   59   
 75   274 Morgan Lansing      FR Fashion Inst          25:39.50   60   
 76    53 Tracy Quoikapor     FR Cumberland C          25:40.20   61   
 77    85 Lauren Zauzig       FR Gloucester C          25:42.30   62   
 78    39 Shannon Paro        SO Broome Commu          25:42.80   63   
 79   236 Grace Wichrowski    FR Suffolk Comm          25:58.30   64   
 80    81 Francesca Contino   FR Gloucester C          26:02.60   65   
 81   134 Ashleigh Genito     FR Hudson Valle          26:08.90   66   
 82   100 Jackie Hernandez    FR Harper Colle          26:13.70   67   
 83   206 Andrea techera      SO Queensboroug          26:14.50   68   
 84   275 Caroline Nelson     FR Fashion Inst          26:49.00   69   
 85    66 Casey Hatton        FR Finger Lakes          26:51.70   70   
 86   177 Dana Bettex         FR Nassau Commu          26:52.40  
 87   201 Hannah Delapenha    FR Queensboroug          26:55.70   71   
 88   122 Madison Hoover      FR Howard CC             27:03.70   72   
 89   203 Monica Roman        SO Queensboroug          27:06.30   73   
 90   270 Krystelle Buenafe   FR Fashion Inst          27:18.90   74   
 91   123 Holly King          SO Howard CC             27:21.30   75   
 92    12 Mary Mulligan       FR Anne Arundel          27:23.50   76   
 93    51 Crystal Christians  FR Cumberland C          27:24.50   77   
 94    69 Jessica Ochart      FR Finger Lakes          27:40.90   78   
 95    13 Rachel Sattler      SO Anne Arundel          27:52.90   79   
 96   178 Christie DeJesu     FR Nassau Commu          27:54.30  
 97    38 Kaitlin Mroczka     FR Broome Commu          28:16.70   80   
 98    15 Sarah Wagner        FR Anne Arundel          28:18.40   81   
 99   272 Catherine Garrison  SO Fashion Inst          28:26.10   82   
100   220 Michelle Kroll      SO Rhode Island          28:55.60   83   
101    49 Kaitlynn Arena      SO Cumberland C          29:38.90   84   
102   271 Casey Buie          FR Fashion Inst          30:05.40   85   
103   205 Yeman Tam           FR Queensboroug          30:37.60   86   
104   111 Courtney Hibbard    SO Herkimer CC           30:49.10  
105    16 Courtney Windsor    FR Anne Arundel          31:11.80   87   
106   121 Stephanie Gillman   FR Howard CC             31:32.30   88   
107   136 Kathryn Tylock      SO Hudson Valle          33:03.30   89   
108    70 Sammy Reindhardt    FR Finger Lakes          33:48.60   90   
109   269 Samantha Tolbert    FR Westmoreland          34:23.80  
110   268 Laura Lash          FR Westmoreland          34:43.80  
111    14 Danielle Stracke    FR Anne Arundel          35:39.50   91   



                                   Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
   1 Mohaw Valley                 22    1    2    4    7    8   23   27
      Total Time:  1:44:11.80
         Average:    20:50.36
   2 Ocean County College         67    5   11   12   17   22   33
      Total Time:  1:49:27.00
         Average:    21:53.40
   3 Suny Delhi                   69    6    9   13   20   21
      Total Time:  1:49:39.40
         Average:    21:55.88
   4 Suffolk Community College   172   14   28   35   36   59   64
      Total Time:  1:57:21.40
         Average:    23:28.28
   5 Harper College              191   24   25   34   41   67
      Total Time:  1:59:20.81
         Average:    23:52.16
   6 Broome Community College    196   18   29   46   50   53   63   80
      Total Time:  2:00:27.90
         Average:    24:05.58
   7 Rhode Island CC             216    3   38   40   52   83
      Total Time:  2:02:18.20
         Average:    24:27.64
   8 Finger Lakes Community Co   229   16   39   48   56   70   78   90
      Total Time:  2:03:01.60
         Average:    24:36.32
   9 Gloucester CC               230   10   42   51   62   65
      Total Time:  2:02:53.40
         Average:    24:34.68
  10 Howard CC                   246   15   26   58   72   75   88
      Total Time:  2:04:45.70
         Average:    24:57.14
  11 Cumberland CC               249   30   47   54   57   61   77   84
      Total Time:  2:04:36.30
         Average:    24:55.26
  12 Hudson Valley CC            255   19   32   49   66   89
      Total Time:  2:09:59.20
         Average:    25:59.84
  13 Fashion Institute of Tech   283   37   43   60   69   74   82   85
      Total Time:  2:07:53.10
         Average:    25:34.62
  14 Queensborough CC            298   31   55   68   71   73   86
      Total Time:  2:08:51.00
         Average:    25:46.20
  15 Anne Arundel CC             325   44   45   76   79   81   87   91
      Total Time:  2:13:09.70
         Average:    26:37.94