Section XI Junior High XC Meet

Overall Finish List

October 12, 2012


Just - In - Time - Racing

Boys Race A

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Johnny Barbieri Murphy Boys (WM) 1114 M 1 0-99 9:11.07 9:11/M
2 Young Hur Murphy Boys (WM) 1134 M 2 0-99 9:16.22 9:16/M
3  Christopher Tibbetts Samoset (Sachem) 1411 M 3 0-99 9:16.74 9:16/M
4 Glen Pinkava Gelinas - WM 312 M 4 0-99 9:25.95 9:25/M
5 Sean Inzerillo East Northport 403 M 5 0-99 9:26.26 9:26/M
6 Paul Freda Westhampton Beach 152 M 6 0-99 9:28.91 9:28/M
7 Keith Pecora East Northport 409 M 7 0-99 9:29.74 9:29/M
8 Matthew Viscosi Gelinas - WM 320 M 8 0-99 9:30.98 9:30/M
9 Lucas Angrisani Oregon (PM) 969 M 9 0-99 9:38.42 9:38/M
10 Troy Odin East Northport 407 M 10 0-99 9:39.94 9:39/M
11 Reynaldo Rosefort Murphy Boys (WM) 1151 M 11 0-99 9:40.23 9:40/M
12 Jared Dorf Gelinas - WM 288 M 12 0-99 9:43.35 9:43/M
13 Alex Atkinson Northport Middle School 922 M 13 0-99 9:43.98 9:43/M
14 Mike Russo Accompsett (SMIT) 1109 M 14 0-99 9:47.97 9:47/M
15 James Moran Accompsett (SMIT) 1098 M 15 0-99 9:48.52 9:48/M
16 Jack Maline Northport Middle School 935 M 16 0-99 9:50.03 9:50/M
17 Aiden Carroll Gelinas - WM 285 M 17 0-99 9:56.75 9:56/M
18  Sean Hannett Samoset (Sachem) 1393 M 18 0-99 9:58.41 9:58/M
19 Chris Downs Hampton Bays 700 M 19 0-99 9:59.40 9:59/M
20 Aidan FitzGerald Accompsett (SMIT) 1081 M 20 0-99 9:59.71 9:59/M
21 Chris Russo Murphy Boys (WM) 1153 M 21 0-99 10:00.35 10:00/M
22 Kevin Wen Murphy Boys (WM) 1167 M 22 0-99 10:02.29 10:02/M
23 Alec Snyder Oregon (PM) 989 M 23 0-99 10:05.18 10:05/M
24 John Ferguson Hampton Bays 701 M 24 0-99 10:05.68 10:05/M
25 Jeremy Rescott Northport Middle School 940 M 25 0-99 10:06.02 10:06/M
26 Chandler Russell Murphy Boys (WM) 1152 M 26 0-99 10:06.56 10:06/M
27 Cameron Williams Gelinas - WM 321 M 27 0-99 10:07.63 10:07/M
28 Jacob Golanec Mattituck 92 M 28 0-99 10:07.93 10:07/M
29 Brian Feeney Mattituck 90 M 29 0-99 10:08.22 10:08/M
30 Ryan Lenihan Murphy Boys (WM) 1139 M 30 0-99 10:11.18 10:11/M
31  Caleb Henderson Samoset (Sachem) 1395 M 31 0-99 10:12.87 10:12/M
32 Jack McGlinchey Seneca - Sachem 489 M 32 0-99 10:13.68 10:13/M
33 Connor Widmauier East Northport 415 M 33 0-99 10:15.01 10:15/M
34 Shawn Weigand East Northport 413 M 34 0-99 10:16.99 10:16/M
35 Mike Sepe Murphy Boys (WM) 1157 M 35 0-99 10:17.85 10:17/M
36 Matt Ottomanelli East Northport 408 M 36 0-99 10:19.08 10:19/M
37 Ryan Rosenberger Accompsett (SMIT) 1107 M 37 0-99 10:19.39 10:19/M
38 Sean Feeney Mattituck 89 M 38 0-99 10:19.73 10:19/M
39 Jacob Radonis Murphy Boys (WM) 1149 M 39 0-99 10:20.08 10:20/M
40 Cameron Kurbin Murphy Boys (WM) 1138 M 40 0-99 10:20.42 10:20/M
41 Joe Endres Murphy Boys (WM) 1125 M 41 0-99 10:22.88 10:22/M
42 Tyler Williams Mattituck 107 M 42 0-99 10:23.34 10:23/M
43 Tyler Khanschassoff Murphy Boys (WM) 1137 M 43 0-99 10:25.94 10:25/M
44 Tom Lambert Westhampton Beach 155 M 44 0-99 10:26.91 10:26/M
45 Joseph Bartolotto Mattituck 82 M 45 0-99 10:27.25 10:27/M
46 Eddie O'Brien-Curcie Northport Middle School 939 M 46 0-99 10:30.33 10:30/M
47 Ethan Foster Murphy Boys (WM) 1128 M 47 0-99 10:30.59 10:30/M
48 Patrick McCaffrey Murphy Boys (WM) 1145 M 48 0-99 10:30.90 10:30/M
49 Joeseph Kamoua Gelinas - WM 297 M 49 0-99 10:31.19 10:31/M
50 Jack Sheridan Hampton Bays 713 M 50 0-99 10:34.49 10:34/M
51 Oli Jung Murphy Boys (WM) 1135 M 51 0-99 10:36.06 10:36/M
52 Sean Moran Westhampton Beach 161 M 52 0-99 10:36.97 10:36/M
53  Joseph Witek Samoset (Sachem) 1415 M 53 0-99 10:38.06 10:38/M
54 Craig Wentka East Northport 414 M 54 0-99 10:38.64 10:38/M
55 Anthony Ahyoung Oregon (PM) 968 M 55 0-99 10:39.77 10:39/M
56 Josh Rovner Oregon (PM) 987 M 56 0-99 10:40.77 10:40/M
57 Georgio Citarella Gelinas - WM 287 M 57 0-99 10:42.72 10:42/M
58 Nick Schiotis Murphy Boys (WM) 1156 M 58 0-99 10:45.38 10:45/M
59 Justin Fren Oregon (PM) 979 M 59 0-99 10:46.13 10:46/M
60 Jake Agunzo Accompsett (SMIT) 1072 M 60 0-99 10:46.40 10:46/M
61 Connor Hughes Murphy Boys (WM) 1133 M 61 0-99 10:46.70 10:46/M
62 Anthony DeCarlo Oregon (PM) 974 M 62 0-99 10:46.97 10:46/M
63 John Ninia Gelinas - WM 307 M 63 0-99 10:47.22 10:47/M
64 Chris Carron Murphy Boys (WM) 1117 M 64 0-99 10:47.90 10:47/M
65 Ethan Martin Mattituck 97 M 65 0-99 10:48.25 10:48/M
66 Connor Schwenken Westhampton Beach 173 M 66 0-99 10:48.56 10:48/M
67  Gregory Franz Samoset (Sachem) 1390 M 67 0-99 10:49.22 10:49/M
68 Justin Flynn Seneca - Sachem 484 M 68 0-99 10:50.53 10:50/M
69 Justin Moore Seneca - Sachem 491 M 69 0-99 10:50.95 10:50/M
70 James Donahue East Northport 395 M 70 0-99 10:51.56 10:51/M
71 Gary Tetrault Hampton Bays 716 M 71 0-99 10:52.25 10:52/M
72 Trevor Thorton Murphy Boys (WM) 1163 M 72 0-99 10:54.20 10:54/M
73 Connor McGinley Gelinas - WM 306 M 73 0-99 10:57.75 10:57/M
74 Sean Glennon Northport Middle School 928 M 74 0-99 10:58.04 10:58/M
75 Dan Walker Accompsett (SMIT) 1112 M 75 0-99 10:58.41 10:58/M
76 Dylan St. Pierre Murphy Boys (WM) 1160 M 76 0-99 10:58.77 10:58/M
77 Ethan Young Gelinas - WM 323 M 77 0-99 11:00.20 11:00/M
78 Evan Khordoc Accompsett (SMIT) 1090 M 78 0-99 11:02.76 11:02/M
79 Nick Gajda Accompsett (SMIT) 1082 M 79 0-99 11:04.21 11:04/M
80  Michael Sinz Samoset (Sachem) 1409 M 80 0-99 11:05.16 11:05/M
81 Matt Mullin Accompsett (SMIT) 1099 M 1 0-99 11:06.14 11:06/M
82 Eric Stehlik Northport Middle School 944 M 81 0-99 11:06.73 11:06/M
83 James Heinzman Northport Middle School 930 M 82 0-99 11:07.06 11:07/M
84 Chris Russo Accompsett (SMIT) 1108 M 83 0-99 11:07.85 11:07/M
85 Lukas Parbst Gelinas - WM 310 M 84 0-99 11:08.54 11:08/M
86  Timothy Urbom Samoset (Sachem) 1414 M 85 0-99 11:09.99 11:09/M
87 Connor Mapes Northport Middle School 936 M 86 0-99 11:11.92 11:11/M
88 Luke Paccione Gelinas - WM 309 M 87 0-99 11:12.42 11:12/M
89 Liam Lasurdo Accompsett (SMIT) 1092 M 88 0-99 11:13.54 11:13/M
90 Alex Langrock Gelinas - WM 303 M 89 0-99 11:15.59 11:15/M
91 Tyler Hak Murphy Boys (WM) 1131 M 90 0-99 11:16.65 11:16/M
92 Frantellizzi, R Frantellizzi Murphy Boys (WM) 1130 M 91 0-99 11:16.93 11:16/M
93 Tom Lennon Westhampton Beach 158 M 92 0-99 11:17.20 11:17/M
94 Joseph Finn Oregon (PM) 978 M 93 0-99 11:18.11 11:18/M
95 Christian O'Toole Gelinas - WM 308 M 94 0-99 11:18.65 11:18/M
96 Tom Bernard Accompsett (SMIT) 1075 M 95 0-99 11:20.02 11:20/M
97 Leon Zhao Gelinas - WM 324 M 96 0-99 11:21.06 11:21/M
98 Sean Robbins Mattituck 104 M 97 0-99 11:21.94 11:21/M
99 Connor Crennan Westhampton Beach 167 M 98 0-99 11:22.59 11:22/M
100 Basel Kamoua Gelinas - WM 296 M 99 0-99 11:22.86 11:22/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Yuto Koga Gelinas - WM 298 M 100 0-99 11:23.13 11:23/M
102 Chris Mannino Seneca - Sachem 488 M 101 0-99 11:23.77 11:23/M
103 Nick Monastero Accompsett (SMIT) 1097 M 102 0-99 11:24.21 11:24/M
104 Joe Kelly Mattituck 95 M 103 0-99 11:26.19 11:26/M
105 Don Louis Rodriguez Northport Middle School 942 M 104 0-99 11:26.48 11:26/M
106 Brian Roberts Oregon (PM) 986 M 105 0-99 11:26.76 11:26/M
107 Christopher Donnelly Murphy Boys (WM) 1122 M 106 0-99 11:28.24 11:28/M
108 Evan Atherton Northport Middle School 921 M 107 0-99 11:29.09 11:29/M
109  Julian Franz Samoset (Sachem) 1391 M 108 0-99 11:29.74 11:29/M
110 John MacDonald Seneca - Sachem 493 M 109 0-99 11:30.29 11:30/M
111 Christian Oakland Hampton Bays 710 M 110 0-99 11:31.87 11:31/M
112 Evin Aviles Gelinas - WM 281 M 111 0-99 11:33.23 11:33/M
113 Joe Recchia East Northport 410 M 112 0-99 11:33.49 11:33/M
114 Matt Todd Gelinas - WM 319 M 113 0-99 11:33.75 11:33/M
115 James McDonald Mattituck 99 M 114 0-99 11:33.99 11:33/M
116 Nick Photos Murphy Boys (WM) 1147 M 115 0-99 11:38.42 11:38/M
117 Kevin Kelleher Accompsett (SMIT) 1088 M 116 0-99 11:38.71 11:38/M
118 Ryan Durante Accompsett (SMIT) 1080 M 117 0-99 11:39.39 11:39/M
119 Ryan McCaffery Mattituck 98 M 118 0-99 11:40.07 11:40/M
120 Stephen Kyranakis Accompsett (SMIT) 1091 M 119 0-99 11:40.50 11:40/M
121 Alex Childs Gelinas - WM 286 M 120 0-99 11:41.22 11:41/M
122 Trevor Zwyceqicz Gelinas - WM 325 M 121 0-99 11:43.40 11:43/M
123 Walter Meyers Accompsett (SMIT) 1096 M 122 0-99 11:43.98 11:43/M
124 Kyle Flanagan Murphy Boys (WM) 1126 M 123 0-99 11:45.14 11:45/M
125  Justin Pfeifer Samoset (Sachem) 1406 M 124 0-99 11:47.48 11:47/M
126 Connor Pullman Seneca - Sachem 496 M 125 0-99 11:47.79 11:47/M
127 Jake Fontanelli Murphy Boys (WM) 1127 M 126 0-99 11:48.98 11:48/M
128 Mike DeVeau Murphy Boys (WM) 1121 M 127 0-99 11:49.58 11:49/M
129 Michael Giaimis Accompsett (SMIT) 1083 M 128 0-99 11:50.20 11:50/M
130 Connor Yanosik Accompsett (SMIT) 1113 M 129 0-99 11:50.47 11:50/M
131 Ryan Brandon Northport Middle School 924 M 130 0-99 11:50.70 11:50/M
132 Chris Cincotta Oregon (PM) 972 M 131 0-99 11:51.03 11:51/M
133  Alex Gudice Samoset (Sachem) 1392 M 132 0-99 11:51.55 11:51/M
134 Rory Elkins Oregon (PM) 976 M 133 0-99 11:52.11 11:52/M
135 Justin Philbin Accompsett (SMIT) 1103 M 134 0-99 11:53.62 11:53/M
136 Matt Kolb Gelinas - WM 299 M 135 0-99 11:54.30 11:54/M
137 Francis Tittman Oregon (PM) 991 M 136 0-99 11:54.58 11:54/M
138 Yadiel Corporan Oregon (PM) 973 M 137 0-99 11:56.59 11:56/M
139 Ari Solomon Murphy Boys (WM) 1159 M 138 0-99 11:57.89 11:57/M
140 Cavan Gardner Mattituck 91 M 139 0-99 11:58.90 11:58/M
141 Chris Helenek Murphy Boys (WM) 1132 M 140 0-99 11:59.34 11:59/M
142  Johnathan Lauer Samoset (Sachem) 1399 M 141 0-99 12:00.91 12:00/M
143  Joseph Johnston Samoset (Sachem) 1396 M 142 0-99 12:01.33 12:01/M
144 Danny Raber Gelinas - WM 314 M 143 0-99 12:03.98 12:03/M
145 Chris VanderBrink Accompsett (SMIT) 1111 M 144 0-99 12:05.58 12:05/M
146 Johnny Dowling Mattituck 87 M 145 0-99 12:07.27 12:07/M
147 Ethan Banger Accompsett (SMIT) 1074 M 146 0-99 12:09.14 12:09/M
148  Jon Miskovsky Samoset (Sachem) 1403 M 147 0-99 12:10.22 12:10/M
149 Justin Junge Northport Middle School 933 M 148 0-99 12:12.66 12:12/M
150 Michelangelo Amendda Northport Middle School 920 M 149 0-99 12:13.62 12:13/M
151  James Marconi Samoset (Sachem) 1400 M 150 0-99 12:14.16 12:14/M
152  Justin Harmer Samoset (Sachem) 1394 M 151 0-99 12:15.65 12:15/M
153 Samuel Tan Gelinas - WM 318 M 152 0-99 12:16.23 12:16/M
154 Justin Kuey Westhampton Beach 164 M 153 0-99 12:17.11 12:17/M
155 Rob Sanchez Murphy Boys (WM) 1154 M 154 0-99 12:20.37 12:20/M
156 Kevin Mahon Mattituck 96 M 155 0-99 12:21.81 12:21/M
157  Daniel Wylie Samoset (Sachem) 1377 M 156 0-99 12:23.40 12:23/M
158  Ryan Soeyadi Samoset (Sachem) 1410 M 157 0-99 12:24.61 12:24/M
159 Patrick Dellecave Oregon (PM) 975 M 158 0-99 12:26.12 12:26/M
160 Michael Fischer Northport Middle School 926 M 159 0-99 12:27.99 12:27/M
161 James Powell Gelinas - WM 313 M 160 0-99 12:28.60 12:28/M
162 Tim Hsu Gelinas - WM 293 M 161 0-99 12:28.92 12:28/M
163 Joseph Tavano Oregon (PM) 990 M 162 0-99 12:31.01 12:31/M
164 Shane DelRosario Accompsett (SMIT) 1079 M 163 0-99 12:31.36 12:31/M
165 John Kaler Gelinas - WM 295 M 164 0-99 12:31.65 12:31/M
166 Matt Rinaldi Accompsett (SMIT) 1105 M 165 0-99 12:32.84 12:32/M
167 Avi Krinsky Gelinas - WM 301 M 166 0-99 12:33.11 12:33/M
168 Jack Ryan Northport Middle School 943 M 167 0-99 12:33.44 12:33/M
169  Matthew D’Ambrosio Samoset (Sachem) 1386 M 168 0-99 12:34.97 12:34/M
170 Daniel Dimijian Hampton Bays 699 M 169 0-99 12:36.98 12:36/M
171 Reid Rubio Westhampton Beach 179 M 170 0-99 12:38.41 12:38/M
172 Lorenzo Reguiero Westhampton Beach 176 M 171 0-99 12:39.25 12:39/M
173 Nick Palmer Accompsett (SMIT) 1101 M 172 0-99 12:39.79 12:39/M
174 Louis Frantellizzi Murphy Boys (WM) 1129 M 173 0-99 12:40.14 12:40/M
175 John Mileti Seneca - Sachem 490 M 174 0-99 12:41.12 12:41/M
176 Liam Shortell Gelinas - WM 316 M 175 0-99 12:42.15 12:42/M
177  Jason Ennis Samoset (Sachem) 1388 M 176 0-99 12:42.47 12:42/M
178 Michael Lu Gelinas - WM 304 M 177 0-99 12:44.11 12:44/M
179 Patrick Gibbons Northport Middle School 927 M 178 0-99 12:44.47 12:44/M
180 Luis Saldierna Westhampton Beach 180 M 179 0-99 12:45.26 12:45/M
181 Conor Smith Gelinas - WM 317 M 180 0-99 12:46.06 12:46/M
182 William Jin Gelinas - WM 294 M 181 0-99 12:48.50 12:48/M
183  Thomas Bullock Samoset (Sachem) 1382 M 182 0-99 12:48.82 12:48/M
184 Alex Hoffmann Accompsett (SMIT) 1085 M 183 0-99 12:50.02 12:50/M
185 Chris Philips Accompsett (SMIT) 1104 M 184 0-99 12:52.86 12:52/M
186 Lawrence Lan Gelinas - WM 302 M 185 0-99 12:53.73 12:53/M
187 Will Lommel Murphy Boys (WM) 1142 M 186 0-99 12:55.45 12:55/M
188 Khalil Khan Accompsett (SMIT) 1089 M 187 0-99 12:56.20 12:56/M
189 Andrew Newhoff Accompsett (SMIT) 1100 M 188 0-99 12:56.73 12:56/M
190  Ruthvik Mittakola Samoset (Sachem) 1402 M 189 0-99 12:57.07 12:57/M
191 Thomas Fields Oregon (PM) 977 M 190 0-99 12:59.04 12:59/M
192 Joe Algieri Hampton Bays 695 M 191 0-99 13:03.09 13:03/M
193  Jordan Baer Samoset (Sachem) 1380 M 192 0-99 13:04.27 13:04/M
194 Tom Rochford Accompsett (SMIT) 1106 M 193 0-99 13:10.49 13:10/M
195 Matthew Petraco Gelinas - WM 311 M 194 0-99 13:11.18 13:11/M
196 Ryan Ewanyk East Northport 398 M 195 0-99 13:13.87 13:13/M
197  Ryan Saladino Samoset (Sachem) 1407 M 196 0-99 13:15.45 13:15/M
198 Chris Carr Seneca - Sachem 479 M 197 0-99 13:15.73 13:15/M
199 Nikolas Torraca Seneca - Sachem 501 M 198 0-99 13:16.09 13:16/M
200 John Ragozzino Gelinas - WM 315 M 199 0-99 13:17.00 13:17/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Brendon Zelman East Northport 416 M 200 0-99 13:27.33 13:27/M
202 Alec Pulido Seneca - Sachem 495 M 201 0-99 13:30.25 13:30/M
203 Andrew Graf Gelinas - WM 292 M 202 0-99 13:30.95 13:30/M
204 Phillip Masi Seneca - Sachem 494 M 203 0-99 13:36.15 13:36/M
205 Scott Stagner Seneca - Sachem 500 M 204 0-99 13:37.00 13:37/M
206 Caitlyn Nill Westhampton Beach 170 M 2 0-99 13:43.37 13:43/M
207 Peter Pugliege Mattituck 103 M 205 0-99 13:44.96 13:44/M
208 Dennis O'Rourke Mattituck 101 M 206 0-99 13:47.26 13:47/M
209 Andrew Wright Gelinas - WM 322 M 207 0-99 13:48.17 13:48/M
210 John Flatley Gelinas - WM 289 M 208 0-99 13:49.76 13:49/M
211 Collin Laureano Hampton Bays 707 M 209 0-99 13:50.04 13:50/M
212 Tyler Gaffney Hampton Bays 703 M 210 0-99 13:51.74 13:51/M
213 Austin Shimer Hampton Bays 714 M 211 0-99 14:10.40 14:10/M
214 David Reister Hampton Bays 711 M 212 0-99 14:10.67 14:10/M
215 David Recorder Seneca - Sachem 498 M 213 0-99 14:11.54 14:11/M
216 Michael Krabel Gelinas - WM 300 M 214 0-99 14:13.52 14:13/M
217 Phillip Foucher Gelinas - WM 291 M 215 0-99 14:13.79 14:13/M
218  Liam Townsend Samoset (Sachem) 1413 M 216 0-99 14:16.62 14:16/M
219 Andrew Junge Northport Middle School 932 M 217 0-99 14:29.21 14:29/M
220 Lucas Micheels Mattituck 100 M 218 0-99 14:34.79 14:34/M
221 Alec Davis Seneca - Sachem 481 M 219 0-99 14:37.96 14:37/M
222  Justin Farina Samoset (Sachem) 1389 M 220 0-99 14:57.41 14:57/M
223 Matt Fortier Gelinas - WM 290 M 221 0-99 15:38.11 15:38/M
224 Steven Hall Seneca - Sachem 486 M 222 0-99 16:27.12 16:27/M
 

Boys Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rory O'Conner Bay Shore 1057 M 1 0-99 9:00.73 6:00/M
2 Philp Gunther Sayville 429 M 2 0-99 9:01.70 6:01/M
3 YUN KIN WOO Candelwood (HHH) 1027 M 3 0-99 9:09.15 6:06/M
4 Luke Hession Sayville 431 M 4 0-99 9:16.81 6:11/M
5 Brendan Zeng Commack Boys 81 M 5 0-99 9:20.67 6:13/M
6 Nick Esposito Bay Shore 1042 M 6 0-99 9:22.82 6:15/M
7 Connor Granville Sayville 428 M 7 0-99 9:23.13 6:15/M
8 Antoine Moore Copiague 853 M 8 0-99 9:23.50 6:15/M
9 Samuel Stubblebine Sayville 445 M 9 0-99 9:23.78 6:15/M
10 Alex Martin Nessaquake (SMIT) 1181 M 10 0-99 9:26.40 6:17/M
11 Cullen Armstrong Hauppauge 1305 M 11 0-99 9:29.31 6:19/M
12 Alijah Walker Commack Boys 75 M 12 0-99 9:29.60 6:19/M
13 Ryan Moran Sagamore - Sachem 595 M 13 0-99 9:31.32 6:21/M
14 Brice O'Hara Sagamore - Sachem 599 M 14 0-99 9:31.57 6:21/M
15 Steven Cuccurullo Nessaquake (SMIT) 1173 M 15 0-99 9:34.07 6:23/M
16 Danny Claxton Great Hollow 615 M 16 0-99 9:34.78 6:23/M
17 Mathew Blauvelt Nessaquake (SMIT) 1171 M 17 0-99 9:35.73 6:23/M
18 Sean Kennedy Commack Boys 50 M 18 0-99 9:36.01 6:24/M
19 Marius Sidlauskas Nessaquake (SMIT) 1190 M 19 0-99 9:38.96 6:25/M
20 McCormick Brandon Ronkonkoma (CONN) 955 M 20 0-99 9:40.72 6:27/M
21 Thomas Petrozella Great Hollow 635 M 21 0-99 9:42.64 6:28/M
22 Max Kohlroser Commack Boys 51 M 22 0-99 9:43.39 6:29/M
23 Michael Pont Commack Boys 62 M 23 0-99 9:44.40 6:29/M
24 Ammar Chishti Bay Shore 1038 M 24 0-99 9:44.82 6:29/M
25 Esteban LOPEZ Stimson - WW 541 M 25 0-99 9:45.68 6:30/M
26 Justin Morris Sequoya (Sachem) 1447 M 26 0-99 9:48.18 6:32/M
27 Bryan Murphy Sayville 437 M 27 0-99 9:50.68 6:33/M
28 Jack Wrobel Stimson - WW 566 M 28 0-99 9:52.69 6:35/M
29 Jake Buckley Rocky Point 768 M 29 0-99 9:53.04 6:35/M
30 Scott Puric Rocky Point 794 M 30 0-99 9:53.42 6:35/M
31 Zachary LELLA Stimson - WW 540 M 31 0-99 9:54.33 6:36/M
32 Michael GIARRIZZO Stimson - WW 533 M 32 0-99 9:55.87 6:37/M
33 Jordan Rothstein Commack Boys 67 M 33 0-99 9:57.11 6:38/M
34 thomas schott Miller Place 886 M 34 0-99 9:59.06 6:39/M
35 Jack Conroy Commack Boys 35 M 35 0-99 9:59.39 6:39/M
36 Jared Reese Commack Boys 63 M 36 0-99 10:03.77 6:42/M
37 Ray Hawkins Great Hollow 623 M 37 0-99 10:04.83 6:43/M
38 Emmett Healy Bay Shore 1049 M 38 0-99 10:05.48 6:43/M
39 Griffin Mills Sayville 436 M 39 0-99 10:05.75 6:43/M
40 Joseph Christian Commack Boys 32 M 40 0-99 10:06.11 6:44/M
41 Robert Safonte Commack Boys 68 M 41 0-99 10:06.52 6:44/M
42 Hunter Pitcoff Great Hollow 636 M 42 0-99 10:07.00 6:45/M
43 Thomas Hunt Nessaquake (SMIT) 1179 M 43 0-99 10:07.88 6:45/M
44 Bryant Lewis Sequoya (Sachem) 1439 M 44 0-99 10:09.11 6:46/M
45 corey kaessinger Miller Place 879 M 45 0-99 10:09.90 6:46/M
46 Brandon Vella Nessaquake (SMIT) 1192 M 46 0-99 10:10.31 6:47/M
47 Michael Steck Sayville 444 M 47 0-99 10:11.34 6:47/M
48 Dylan Flynn Hauppauge 1324 M 48 0-99 10:11.92 6:47/M
49 Connor Cunningham Sayville 421 M 49 0-99 10:12.27 6:48/M
50 Evan Rolla Commack Boys 64 M 50 0-99 10:14.47 6:49/M
51 KWENCY VERITY Candelwood (HHH) 1025 M 51 0-99 10:15.30 6:50/M
52 Jack Pirkl Bay Shore 1060 M 52 0-99 10:16.19 6:51/M
53 Matt Dzenawager Commack Boys 37 M 53 0-99 10:16.95 6:51/M
54 Jared Rosenberg Commack Boys 65 M 54 0-99 10:18.73 6:52/M
55 Joe Trifoli Bay Shore 1068 M 55 0-99 10:21.80 6:54/M
56 Devin Pravetz Nessaquake (SMIT) 1185 M 56 0-99 10:22.16 6:55/M
57 Jack Power Bay Shore 1062 M 57 0-99 10:23.51 6:55/M
58 Matthew Tullo Great Hollow 642 M 58 0-99 10:24.15 6:56/M
59 Chris Salvatore Commack Boys 69 M 59 0-99 10:27.64 6:58/M
60 Franklin Tejada Copiague 859 M 60 0-99 10:29.79 6:59/M
61 Michael Fabiano Nessaquake (SMIT) 1175 M 61 0-99 10:30.42 7:00/M
62 John Rossman Rocky Point 796 M 62 0-99 10:30.74 7:00/M
63 Harrison Moss Nessaquake (SMIT) 1182 M 63 0-99 10:32.78 7:01/M
64 Mark Hustedt Stimson - WW 536 M 64 0-99 10:33.71 7:02/M
65 Victor Guan Sagamore - Sachem 587 M 65 0-99 10:35.14 7:03/M
66 Dylan Nicholson Sayville 438 M 66 0-99 10:37.53 7:05/M
67 NICHOLAS GENOVESE Candelwood (HHH) 997 M 67 0-99 10:39.73 7:06/M
68 Paul Nigro Hauppauge 1341 M 68 0-99 10:40.05 7:07/M
69 Max Prince Rocky Point 793 M 69 0-99 10:40.39 7:07/M
70 Aidan Giannattasio Commack Boys 40 M 70 0-99 10:40.68 7:07/M
71 James Kibitel Bay Shore 1051 M 71 0-99 10:41.26 7:07/M
72 Thomas Gill Commack Boys 41 M 72 0-99 10:41.79 7:07/M
73 Dan O'Donovan Bay Shore 1058 M 73 0-99 10:42.23 7:08/M
74 james sotillo Miller Place 890 M 74 0-99 10:42.63 7:08/M
75 Herrick Lam Sagamore - Sachem 588 M 75 0-99 10:42.92 7:08/M
76 Edward HARDWICK Stimson - WW 534 M 76 0-99 10:43.19 7:09/M
77 Scott McDonald Sequoya (Sachem) 1443 M 77 0-99 10:43.52 7:09/M
78 Conor Rowan Great Hollow 639 M 78 0-99 10:44.99 7:09/M
79 Nick Arcuri Bay Shore 1030 M 79 0-99 10:46.26 7:11/M
80 Craig Leonard Sequoya (Sachem) 1438 M 80 0-99 10:47.15 7:11/M
81 Douglas Verity Commack Boys 74 M 81 0-99 10:47.42 7:11/M
82 Luke Tomasso Sayville 446 M 82 0-99 10:49.57 7:13/M
83 JORDAN RAHIMZADEH Candelwood (HHH) 1018 M 83 0-99 10:50.29 7:13/M
84 Cono Tavolaro Commack Boys 71 M 84 0-99 10:51.43 7:14/M
85 Chris Martinez Selden (MC) 1240 M 85 0-99 10:52.60 7:15/M
86 Brandt O'Hara Sagamore - Sachem 598 M 86 0-99 10:53.38 7:15/M
87 KYLE COHEN Candelwood (HHH) 995 M 87 0-99 10:54.87 7:16/M
88 Danny Claps Hauppauge 1315 M 88 0-99 10:55.17 7:17/M
89 Ryan Skelton Selden (MC) 1248 M 89 0-99 10:55.43 7:17/M
90 Jon Maricconda Commack Boys 54 M 90 0-99 10:55.87 7:17/M
91 James Oldham Commack Boys 59 M 91 0-99 10:56.74 7:17/M
92 Leo Chen Selden (MC) 1226 M 92 0-99 10:57.10 7:18/M
93 Tyler Murray Sagamore - Sachem 597 M 93 0-99 10:57.48 7:18/M
94 Nicholas SKELTON Stimson - WW 560 M 94 0-99 10:57.85 7:18/M
95 will finamore Miller Place 874 M 95 0-99 10:58.19 7:19/M
96 Michael O'leary Nessaquake (SMIT) 1184 M 96 0-99 10:59.12 7:19/M
97 Matthew Cappock Great Hollow 613 M 97 0-99 10:59.73 7:19/M
98 Zachary Giglio Great Hollow 622 M 98 0-99 11:00.35 7:20/M
99 Kenneth Rubio Bay Shore 1066 M 99 0-99 11:01.38 7:21/M
100 Ernesto Nolasco Copiague 864 M 1 0-99 11:01.92 7:21/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Will Scheck Sayville 443 M 100 0-99 11:02.22 7:21/M
102 Trevor Rosenlicht Commack Boys 66 M 101 0-99 11:02.79 7:21/M
103 JOSH KIMELSTEIN Candelwood (HHH) 1003 M 102 0-99 11:05.43 7:23/M
104 Hermes Abreu Bay Shore 1028 M 103 0-99 11:05.79 7:23/M
105 Christian Arevalo Bay Shore 1031 M 104 0-99 11:07.20 7:25/M
106 Jonathan Valsamis Commack Boys 73 M 105 0-99 11:07.73 7:25/M
107 Brendan Van Nostrand Great Hollow 643 M 106 0-99 11:08.03 7:25/M
108 AJ Flora Commack Boys 38 M 107 0-99 11:09.36 7:26/M
109 Chris Henaghan Sequoya (Sachem) 1434 M 108 0-99 11:10.32 7:27/M
110 MATTHEW CHANGE Candelwood (HHH) 994 M 109 0-99 11:10.87 7:27/M
111 Joseph Gunther Commack Boys 42 M 110 0-99 11:11.37 7:27/M
112 Matthew Olenick Commack Boys 60 M 111 0-99 11:12.62 7:28/M
113 Nicholas Murray Commack Boys 58 M 112 0-99 11:13.03 7:29/M
114 Jimmy Cummings Sayville 420 M 113 0-99 11:13.41 7:29/M
115 Ryan Destine Copiague 849 M 114 0-99 11:13.78 7:29/M
116 Jack Schnurr Nessaquake (SMIT) 1188 M 115 0-99 11:14.71 7:29/M
117 Mark DAMMER Stimson - WW 526 M 116 0-99 11:15.09 7:30/M
118 Conor Rutigliano Stimson - WW 557 M 117 0-99 11:15.38 7:30/M
119 Amarando Joey Ronkonkoma (CONN) 946 M 118 0-99 11:16.42 7:31/M
120 Mathew Boyzok Nessaquake (SMIT) 1172 M 119 0-99 11:16.77 7:31/M
121 Jack Sukiel Commack Boys 70 M 120 0-99 11:17.08 7:31/M
122 Edwin Yanes Copiague 863 M 121 0-99 11:17.49 7:31/M
123 Chris Egan Hauppauge 1321 M 122 0-99 11:18.19 7:32/M
124 Robert Arena Commack Boys 26 M 123 0-99 11:18.93 7:32/M
125 Dillon Oswald Commack Boys 61 M 124 0-99 11:19.57 7:33/M
126 Keith Maggio Rocky Point 784 M 125 0-99 11:20.56 7:33/M
127 Anthony Ramirez Copiague 856 M 126 0-99 11:21.07 7:34/M
128 Ryan Fenty Sequoya (Sachem) 1431 M 127 0-99 11:21.93 7:34/M
129 Michael McCabe Sayville 434 M 128 0-99 11:23.29 7:35/M
130 Logan O'Hoppe Sayville 439 M 129 0-99 11:25.18 7:37/M
131 Justin Harris Bay Shore 1048 M 130 0-99 11:25.60 7:37/M
132 Sam Golembeski Bay Shore 1045 M 131 0-99 11:25.90 7:37/M
133 Brian Fong Copiague 850 M 132 0-99 11:26.60 7:37/M
134 Patrick Orlando Rocky Point 792 M 133 0-99 11:27.39 7:38/M
135 Brett Goldstein Rocky Point 776 M 134 0-99 11:28.34 7:39/M
136 Peter Raso Great Hollow 637 M 135 0-99 11:28.66 7:39/M
137 Tyler Young Commack Boys 80 M 136 0-99 11:28.93 7:39/M
138 Jack Murphy Commack Boys 57 M 137 0-99 11:29.35 7:39/M
139 Zachary Bruno Stimson - WW 521 M 138 0-99 11:29.78 7:39/M
140 Cole Eckhardt Sagamore - Sachem 584 M 139 0-99 11:30.11 7:40/M
141 Diego Villatoro Copiague 861 M 140 0-99 11:31.02 7:41/M
142 Rudesh Basant Commack Boys 28 M 141 0-99 11:31.37 7:41/M
143 Nick Yandolino Commack Boys 79 M 142 0-99 11:32.07 7:41/M
144 Anthony Yandolino Commack Boys 78 M 143 0-99 11:32.71 7:41/M
145 Sean Lageraaen Commack Boys 52 M 144 0-99 11:33.20 7:42/M
146 Colin Weigel Stimson - WW 564 M 145 0-99 11:33.66 7:42/M
147 Yousuf Shah Sagamore - Sachem 604 M 146 0-99 11:33.97 7:42/M
148 Not Reg 2 Late Entry 1601 M 147 0-99 11:34.26 7:43/M
149 Michaelangelo Rivas Hauppauge 1349 M 148 0-99 11:34.55 7:43/M
150 jack hewson Miller Place 877 M 149 0-99 11:34.80 7:43/M
151 Timmy Chiu Sagamore - Sachem 580 M 150 0-99 11:35.18 7:43/M
152 James Baker Sagamore - Sachem 576 M 151 0-99 11:35.44 7:43/M
153 Justine Allone Sagamore - Sachem 571 M 152 0-99 11:36.03 7:44/M
154 JEREMY SCHUSTER Candelwood (HHH) 1020 M 153 0-99 11:36.43 7:44/M
155 Terry Park Stimson - WW 552 M 154 0-99 11:36.86 7:44/M
156 Matt Lombardi Bay Shore 1053 M 155 0-99 11:37.27 7:45/M
157 Aaron Angeles Commack Boys 25 M 156 0-99 11:37.63 7:45/M
158 Kyle Geffner Commack Boys 39 M 157 0-99 11:39.15 7:46/M
159 Michael Castagna Sayville 419 M 158 0-99 11:40.11 7:47/M
160 Kyle Shaffer Nessaquake (SMIT) 1189 M 159 0-99 11:40.73 7:47/M
161 Ryan Doyle Nessaquake (SMIT) 1174 M 160 0-99 11:42.19 7:48/M
162 Nicholas Cassese Sagamore - Sachem 579 M 161 0-99 11:42.51 7:48/M
163 Ruais Cody Ronkonkoma (CONN) 963 M 162 0-99 11:43.10 7:49/M
164 Sean WAGNER Stimson - WW 563 M 163 0-99 11:44.05 7:49/M
165 Nicholas Biancaniello Commack Boys 29 M 164 0-99 11:46.07 7:51/M
166 Mark Maurelli Selden (MC) 1241 M 165 0-99 11:47.99 7:51/M
167 Doug Mott Selden (MC) 1243 M 166 0-99 11:49.23 7:53/M
168 Matt Kalinsky Hauppauge 1331 M 167 0-99 11:49.71 7:53/M
169 Michael Bronson Stimson - WW 520 M 168 0-99 11:50.00 7:53/M
170 Matthew Stampfell Stimson - WW 561 M 169 0-99 11:50.38 7:53/M
171 Justin Allen Bay Shore 1029 M 170 0-99 11:51.24 7:54/M
172 Michael NAUGHTON Stimson - WW 550 M 171 0-99 11:52.04 7:55/M
173 Michael Barr Hauppauge 1308 M 172 0-99 11:54.06 7:56/M
174 Jared ZENIE Stimson - WW 567 M 173 0-99 11:54.76 7:56/M
175 Michael Maniscalco Stimson - WW 544 M 174 0-99 11:55.24 7:57/M
176 Alex Gartland Bay Shore 1044 M 175 0-99 11:56.19 7:57/M
177 Kevin Johnston Sequoya (Sachem) 1433 M 176 0-99 11:56.93 7:57/M
178 Adam DeMonte Sequoya (Sachem) 1427 M 177 0-99 11:57.31 7:58/M
179 Matthew Wu Commack Boys 77 M 178 0-99 11:57.63 7:58/M
180 Jack St. Pierre Hauppauge 1357 M 179 0-99 11:57.91 7:58/M
181 CHRISTOPHER MALANDRAKIS Candelwood (HHH) 1008 M 180 0-99 11:58.15 7:59/M
182 Grant Weisberg Commack Boys 76 M 181 0-99 11:58.41 7:59/M
183 Caruso Michael Ronkonkoma (CONN) 950 M 182 0-99 11:58.65 7:59/M
184 Vanlierop Griffin Ronkonkoma (CONN) 966 M 183 0-99 11:58.90 7:59/M
185 Douglas Gordon Nessaquake (SMIT) 1177 M 184 0-99 11:59.17 7:59/M
186 Jordan Bethea Copiague 848 M 185 0-99 11:59.45 7:59/M
187 James Martusciello Great Hollow 631 M 186 0-99 11:59.73 7:59/M
188 Savien ROBERTS Stimson - WW 555 M 187 0-99 11:59.97 7:59/M
189 Emilio Atanacio Sagamore - Sachem 575 M 188 0-99 12:00.21 8:00/M
190 John Arrigo Sagamore - Sachem 572 M 189 0-99 12:00.57 8:00/M
191 Tyler Lee Sagamore - Sachem 590 M 190 0-99 12:01.82 8:01/M
192 Ryan Magioncalda Sagamore - Sachem 570 M 191 0-99 12:02.20 8:01/M
193 Thomas Damers Rocky Point 770 M 192 0-99 12:02.53 8:01/M
194 Nicholas DI STASI Stimson - WW 528 M 193 0-99 12:02.79 8:01/M
195 Andreas Karaolis Commack Boys 48 M 194 0-99 12:03.54 8:02/M
196 John Wilkens Sayville 449 M 195 0-99 12:03.81 8:02/M
197 Matthew HARRIGAN Stimson - WW 535 M 196 0-99 12:05.67 8:03/M
198 Nicholas Bunnell Commack Boys 30 M 197 0-99 12:05.96 8:03/M
199 Tim Roberts Bay Shore 1064 M 198 0-99 12:06.50 8:04/M
200 Matt Boyd Bay Shore 1034 M 199 0-99 12:09.27 8:06/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Jake Schlesinger Hauppauge 1353 M 200 0-99 12:09.96 8:06/M
202 Mark Meneses Stimson - WW 548 M 201 0-99 12:11.96 8:07/M
203 Daniel Mayott Bay Shore 1055 M 202 0-99 12:13.28 8:09/M
204 Aj Batista Copiague 847 M 203 0-99 12:15.01 8:10/M
205 John Muller Sagamore - Sachem 596 M 204 0-99 12:15.73 8:10/M
206 Kevin Michaels Hauppauge 1338 M 205 0-99 12:16.18 8:11/M
207 Attridge Liam Ronkonkoma (CONN) 947 M 206 0-99 12:17.23 8:11/M
208 Tyler MALONE Stimson - WW 543 M 207 0-99 12:18.19 8:12/M
209 Caled Lika Bay Shore 1052 M 208 0-99 12:19.78 8:13/M
210 Aidan McNamara Bay Shore 1056 M 209 0-99 12:20.42 8:13/M
211 Nicholas Trabacchi Great Hollow 641 M 210 0-99 12:20.94 8:13/M
212 Kyle Etheridge Sagamore - Sachem 585 M 211 0-99 12:21.48 8:14/M
213 Dominick Urso Commack Boys 72 M 212 0-99 12:22.53 8:15/M
214 John deWall Sagamore - Sachem 582 M 213 0-99 12:24.15 8:16/M
215 Jonah Forman Great Hollow 621 M 214 0-99 12:24.47 8:16/M
216 Brendan Conneely Commack Boys 34 M 215 0-99 12:25.95 8:17/M
217 Thomas BLACKALL Stimson - WW 518 M 216 0-99 12:27.60 8:18/M
218 Robby seebach Stimson - WW 559 M 217 0-99 12:29.11 8:19/M
219 James Dolan Commack Boys 36 M 218 0-99 12:29.58 8:19/M
220 Kendsey Jean Stimson - WW 537 M 219 0-99 12:32.55 8:21/M
221 Stephen Leakos Great Hollow 627 M 220 0-99 12:32.87 8:21/M
222 John Chacon Sequoya (Sachem) 1422 M 221 0-99 12:33.19 8:22/M
223 Jack Sentowski Hauppauge 1354 M 222 0-99 12:33.80 8:22/M
224 Thomas NICOLINO Stimson - WW 551 M 223 0-99 12:35.00 8:23/M
225 Jonas Shea Hauppauge 1355 M 224 0-99 12:37.23 8:25/M
226 SAM LEE Candelwood (HHH) 1006 M 225 0-99 12:37.58 8:25/M
227 Scott Imandt Hauppauge 1328 M 226 0-99 12:38.15 8:25/M
228 Kevin Carroll Hauppauge 1313 M 227 0-99 12:38.41 8:25/M
229 Michael Muller Nessaquake (SMIT) 1183 M 228 0-99 12:39.15 8:26/M
230 Gregory Wolf Nessaquake (SMIT) 1196 M 229 0-99 12:39.45 8:26/M
231 Darius Bobelis Hauppauge 1312 M 230 0-99 12:41.05 8:27/M
232 Jonathan BRIGATI Stimson - WW 519 M 231 0-99 12:41.57 8:27/M
233 Adam MESKILL Stimson - WW 547 M 232 0-99 12:42.75 8:28/M
234 Daniel Waxman Sequoya (Sachem) 1458 M 233 0-99 12:43.29 8:29/M
235 Matthew Morganstern Hauppauge 1339 M 234 0-99 12:44.70 8:29/M
236 Selva Eric Ronkonkoma (CONN) 964 M 235 0-99 12:46.70 8:31/M
237 Chris Spangenberg Selden (MC) 1249 M 236 0-99 12:48.42 8:32/M
238 Chris DYBUS Stimson - WW 529 M 237 0-99 12:49.10 8:33/M
239 michael arcidiacono Miller Place 866 M 238 0-99 12:49.71 8:33/M
240 Edwin Valesquez Copiague 860 M 239 0-99 12:50.46 8:33/M
241 Not Reg 4 Late Entry 1603 M 240 0-99 12:50.86 8:33/M
242 Luke SCHARKOPF Stimson - WW 558 M 241 0-99 12:51.41 8:34/M
243 Ryan KING Stimson - WW 538 M 242 0-99 12:51.70 8:34/M
244 Daniel CELLAMARE Stimson - WW 523 M 243 0-99 12:53.32 8:35/M
245 Tony Park Stimson - WW 553 M 244 0-99 12:53.69 8:35/M
246 J.C. Eichner Stimson - WW 531 M 245 0-99 12:55.63 8:37/M
247 Josh DeCoteau Bay Shore 1040 M 246 0-99 12:56.37 8:37/M
248 Matt Zafonte Sayville 450 M 247 0-99 12:56.64 8:37/M
249 Tom Brady Sequoya (Sachem) 1419 M 248 0-99 12:56.95 8:37/M
250 Justice Seda Dawnwood (MC) 1222 M 249 0-99 12:57.23 8:38/M
251 Graham Lunt Stimson - WW 542 M 250 0-99 12:57.49 8:38/M
252 dan sexton Miller Place 888 M 251 0-99 12:58.09 8:39/M
253 steven sarich Miller Place 884 M 252 0-99 12:59.18 8:39/M
254 Joshua FRIEDMAN Stimson - WW 532 M 253 0-99 13:00.72 8:40/M
255 Ryan Albrecht Selden (MC) 1224 M 254 0-99 13:01.04 8:41/M
256 DOMENICK SCAGLIONE Candelwood (HHH) 1019 M 255 0-99 13:01.32 8:41/M
257 james dipersio Miller Place 871 M 256 0-99 13:01.61 8:41/M
258 Christopher Wendland Hauppauge 1362 M 257 0-99 13:01.84 8:41/M
259 Johnny Robilotto Sayville 442 M 258 0-99 13:02.27 8:41/M
260 Thomas DE GAETANO Stimson - WW 527 M 259 0-99 13:02.63 8:41/M
261 Mark Moawad Great Hollow 633 M 260 0-99 13:03.00 8:42/M
262 Matt McGowan Stimson - WW 545 M 261 0-99 13:03.43 8:42/M
263 Clifford SWEEZEY Stimson - WW 562 M 262 0-99 13:04.12 8:43/M
264 Andrew Young Bay Shore 1071 M 263 0-99 13:08.75 8:45/M
265 James Foley Great Hollow 620 M 264 0-99 13:10.96 8:47/M
266 Daniel Melcer Great Hollow 632 M 265 0-99 13:12.49 8:48/M
267 Sean Apostoli Nessaquake (SMIT) 1169 M 266 0-99 13:13.46 8:49/M
268 Ryan Ricci Nessaquake (SMIT) 1187 M 267 0-99 13:13.72 8:49/M
269 joe sweeney Miller Place 891 M 268 0-99 13:16.19 8:51/M
270 Nick Desantis Selden (MC) 1227 M 269 0-99 13:16.46 8:51/M
271 Frank LaDonna Nessaquake (SMIT) 1180 M 270 0-99 13:17.38 8:51/M
272 OMARI MASON Candelwood (HHH) 1010 M 271 0-99 13:22.58 8:55/M
273 Richard Cabana Commack Boys 31 M 272 0-99 13:26.07 8:57/M
274 MICHEAL LANG Candelwood (HHH) 1005 M 273 0-99 13:27.21 8:58/M
275 Marco CHIRIBOGA Stimson - WW 524 M 274 0-99 13:28.14 8:59/M
276 Tom Madden Selden (MC) 1239 M 275 0-99 13:29.31 8:59/M
277 George Homennides Commack Boys 44 M 276 0-99 13:29.80 8:59/M
278 Joseph Delaney Sayville 422 M 277 0-99 13:31.98 9:01/M
279 Kyle Markland Rocky Point 786 M 278 0-99 13:34.69 9:03/M
280 Connor Hughes Sayville 432 M 279 0-99 13:39.39 9:06/M
281 Nick LoCastro Rocky Point 782 M 280 0-99 13:39.97 9:06/M
282 Chandler Vollaro Copiague 862 M 2 0-99 13:43.89 9:09/M
283 Musttafa Kalaycioglu Hauppauge 1330 M 281 0-99 13:44.29 9:09/M
284 Benjamin NACE Stimson - WW 549 M 282 0-99 13:44.63 9:09/M
285 GILBERT SPENCER Candelwood (HHH) 1023 M 283 0-99 13:45.01 9:10/M
286 Eric Greenberg Nessaquake (SMIT) 1178 M 284 0-99 13:57.81 9:18/M
287 Jared Grant Selden (MC) 1232 M 285 0-99 14:03.12 9:22/M
288 Eric Stewart Nessaquake (SMIT) 1191 M 286 0-99 14:03.38 9:22/M
289 Jordan ROILAND Stimson - WW 556 M 287 0-99 14:07.13 9:25/M
290 Liam Baxley Nessaquake (SMIT) 1170 M 288 0-99 14:07.54 9:25/M
291 Nimesh Withanage Nessaquake (SMIT) 1194 M 289 0-99 14:07.81 9:25/M
292 Christopher Wolf Nessaquake (SMIT) 1195 M 290 0-99 14:12.68 9:28/M
293 Liam Morse Hauppauge 1340 M 291 0-99 14:15.65 9:30/M
294 Justin Monaaghan Rocky Point 788 M 292 0-99 14:17.38 9:31/M
295 Hunter Eichner Stimson - WW 530 M 293 0-99 14:20.40 9:33/M
296 Bryan Brown Sequoya (Sachem) 1420 M 294 0-99 14:22.14 9:35/M
297 Kevin MC Nulty Stimson - WW 546 M 295 0-99 14:22.45 9:35/M
298 Jonathan Coumou Stimson - WW 522 M 296 0-99 14:24.44 9:36/M
299 Seamus Murphy Sequoya (Sachem) 1449 M 297 0-99 14:27.60 9:38/M
300 Nicolas Laucella Hauppauge 1335 M 298 0-99 14:30.08 9:40/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Michael Ayers Hauppauge 1306 M 299 0-99 14:30.70 9:40/M
302 Justin Wei Nessaquake (SMIT) 1193 M 300 0-99 14:35.22 9:43/M
303 DYLAN MAGNO Candelwood (HHH) 1007 M 301 0-99 14:37.45 9:45/M
304 Asik Haque Selden (MC) 1233 M 302 0-99 14:42.95 9:48/M
305 Shane Gahan Nessaquake (SMIT) 1176 M 303 0-99 14:43.47 9:49/M
306 Salmon Yousaf Selden (MC) 1252 M 304 0-99 14:45.37 9:50/M
307 Joshua Haft Commack Boys 43 M 305 0-99 14:46.94 9:51/M
308 James Moore Dawnwood (MC) 1219 M 306 0-99 14:48.64 9:52/M
309 kyle mazza Miller Place 881 M 307 0-99 14:51.28 9:54/M
310 Matt Schmidt Selden (MC) 1245 M 308 0-99 14:53.28 9:55/M
311 Destin Schledorn Sagamore - Sachem 603 M 309 0-99 14:55.10 9:57/M
312 Brendan Moran Selden (MC) 1254 M 310 0-99 15:01.46 10:01/M
313 James Elberfeld Sagamore - Sachem 583 M 311 0-99 15:01.91 10:01/M
314 Robert Caban Sagamore - Sachem 578 M 312 0-99 15:13.23 10:09/M
315 Noah Lennon Selden (MC) 1236 M 313 0-99 15:15.31 10:10/M
316 Matt Dipion Selden (MC) 1228 M 314 0-99 15:16.65 10:11/M
317 Jared Rossein Nessaquake (SMIT) 1186 M 315 0-99 15:17.11 10:11/M
318 Jason Lee Sagamore - Sachem 589 M 316 0-99 15:19.80 10:13/M
319 Abrar Uddin Sagamore - Sachem 606 M 317 0-99 15:23.44 10:15/M
320 Preston Hutchinson Selden (MC) 1234 M 318 0-99 15:31.21 10:21/M
321 Tom Lettich Selden (MC) 1238 M 319 0-99 15:37.23 10:25/M
322 Matt Ramsey Bay Shore 1063 M 320 0-99 15:39.23 10:26/M
323 Marc Chacon Sequoya (Sachem) 1423 M 321 0-99 16:14.16 10:49/M
324 Casey Barfield Sagamore - Sachem 577 M 322 0-99 16:28.95 10:59/M
325 Anthony Weisser Stimson - WW 565 M 323 0-99 16:55.67 11:17/M
326 Shariya Siddiqui Sagamore - Sachem 608 M 324 0-99 17:18.96 11:32/M
327 Joseph Russo Sagamore - Sachem 569 M 325 0-99 17:24.46 11:36/M
328 Evan Rasco Sagamore - Sachem 601 M 326 0-99 18:59.84 12:39/M
 

Girls Race B

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Sierra Panker Longwood 1544 M 1 0-99 10:46.10 7:11/M
2 Erin Rivera Longwood 1548 M 3 0-99 12:57.17 8:38/M
3 Hunter Gill Rocky Point 774 M 4 0-99 14:21.81 9:34/M
 

Boys and Girls Race

Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Skyler Lattuca Longwood 1533 M 1 0-99 8:37.30 5:45/M
2 Kyle Stolba Oldfield (HBF) 134 M 1 0-99 8:57.64 5:58/M
3 Samuel Iglesias Oldfield (HBF) 122 M 2 0-99 9:10.76 6:07/M
4 Robert Weiss East Hampton 694 M 3 0-99 9:19.24 6:13/M
5 Patrick Dooley West Hollow (HHH) 722 M 4 0-99 9:25.03 6:17/M
6 Participant southampton 6000 M 5 0-99 9:25.48 6:17/M
7 Connor Fitzpatrick Oldfield (HBF) 120 M 6 0-99 9:35.22 6:23/M
8 Samuel Bergson Oldfield (HBF) 111 M 7 0-99 9:37.58 6:25/M
9 Emilio Espinoza East Hampton 681 M 8 0-99 9:40.45 6:27/M
10 Connor Grosso Finley (HUNT) 371 M 9 0-99 9:41.54 6:27/M
11 Ryan Stolba Oldfield (HBF) 135 M 10 0-99 9:45.97 6:30/M
12 Shane McGuire Finley (HUNT) 376 M 11 0-99 9:48.83 6:32/M
13 Daniel Suchopar Oakdale (CONN) 669 M 12 0-99 9:57.83 6:38/M
14 Participant southampton 6001 M 13 0-99 10:04.10 6:43/M
15 Participant southampton 6002 M 14 0-99 10:06.15 6:44/M
16 Participant southampton 6003 M 15 0-99 10:08.56 6:45/M
17 Nicholas Cirasole West Babylon 456 M 16 0-99 10:09.17 6:46/M
18 Cameron Shaaf Longwood 1554 M 17 0-99 10:09.68 6:46/M
19 Josh Yanuck Finley (HUNT) 391 M 18 0-99 10:11.19 6:47/M
20 Sean Cudia Oakdale (CONN) 648 M 19 0-99 10:12.38 6:48/M
21 Nolan McDermott West Hollow (HHH) 742 M 20 0-99 10:12.67 6:48/M
22 Matthew Vahling Oldfield (HBF) 137 M 21 0-99 10:12.96 6:48/M
23 Christopher Heebner Bellport 1572 M 22 0-99 10:19.62 6:53/M
24 Timothy Coventry Oldfield (HBF) 117 M 23 0-99 10:19.91 6:53/M
25 Sebastian Rodriguez Shoreham Wading River 272 M 24 0-99 10:20.44 6:53/M
26 Kevin Leeb West Babylon 466 M 25 0-99 10:21.21 6:54/M
27 Ryan Glazer Finley (HUNT) 370 M 26 0-99 10:22.51 6:55/M
28 Participant southampton 6004 M 27 0-99 10:23.16 6:55/M
29 Samuel Edelstein Oldfield (HBF) 119 M 28 0-99 10:23.49 6:55/M
30 Xavier McCormack East Hampton 685 M 29 0-99 10:26.03 6:57/M
31 Duardo Akerele West Hollow (HHH) 752 M 30 0-99 10:26.28 6:57/M
32 Thomas Edgar-McNerney Finley (HUNT) 366 M 31 0-99 10:26.55 6:57/M
33 Andrew Azzara Oldfield (HBF) 109 M 32 0-99 10:27.52 6:58/M
34 marc dubicki Robert Moses (NB) 818 M 33 0-99 10:27.87 6:58/M
35 Zachary Goldman West Hollow (HHH) 729 M 34 0-99 10:28.56 6:59/M
36 Matthew Crandall Eastport South Manor 1461 M 35 0-99 10:29.72 6:59/M
37 Jake Dyer Oldfield (HBF) 118 M 36 0-99 10:30.01 7:00/M
38 Joe DiRico Eastport South Manor 1463 M 37 0-99 10:32.50 7:01/M
39 Thomas Folan Oakdale (CONN) 653 M 38 0-99 10:33.35 7:02/M
40 Joshua Stevic Eastport South Manor 1480 M 39 0-99 10:34.22 7:03/M
41 Jay Best Oldfield (HBF) 112 M 40 0-99 10:34.46 7:03/M
42 Alex Gravina Eastport South Manor 1469 M 41 0-99 10:35.44 7:03/M
43 Jack Kenyon Oldfield (HBF) 123 M 42 0-99 10:35.71 7:03/M
44 Nicholas O'Rourke Oldfield (HBF) 131 M 43 0-99 10:37.91 7:05/M
45 brendan cooper Robert Moses (NB) 815 M 44 0-99 10:39.71 7:06/M
46 Benjamin Lilly West Babylon 468 M 45 0-99 10:41.82 7:07/M
47 Jeremy Manchenko West Hollow (HHH) 741 M 46 0-99 10:42.67 7:08/M
48 Connor Acosta West Babylon 451 M 47 0-99 10:46.25 7:11/M
49 Quinn Blackburn Finley (HUNT) 355 M 48 0-99 10:46.91 7:11/M
50 Yahannah Cerce Longwood 1517 M 49 0-99 10:47.32 7:11/M
51 Jonathon Olsen Finley (HUNT) 380 M 50 0-99 10:47.69 7:11/M
52 Alex Doskoez Eastport South Manor 1465 M 51 0-99 10:49.53 7:13/M
53 brendan anderson Robert Moses (NB) 801 M 52 0-99 10:49.81 7:13/M
54 Daniel Recchione Longwood 1547 M 53 0-99 10:53.24 7:15/M
55 Jack Crowley Shoreham Wading River 249 M 54 0-99 10:53.75 7:15/M
56 Andrew Garriques Bellport 1569 M 55 0-99 10:54.31 7:16/M
57 Gary Wahl Wm. Paca (WF) 1374 M 56 0-99 10:54.63 7:16/M
58 Max Hafen Oldfield (HBF) 121 M 57 0-99 10:55.35 7:17/M
59 Mark Gandolfo West Hollow (HHH) 727 M 58 0-99 10:56.02 7:17/M
60 Jordan Kaplan West Hollow (HHH) 738 M 59 0-99 10:57.12 7:18/M
61 Participant southampton 6005 M 60 0-99 11:00.50 7:20/M
62 Chris Lautato Shoreham Wading River 259 M 61 0-99 11:02.67 7:21/M
63 Andrew Gallagher Eastport South Manor 1468 M 62 0-99 11:03.00 7:22/M
64 Joseph Barci Eastport South Manor 1460 M 63 0-99 11:03.24 7:22/M
65 Evan Gottlieb West Hollow (HHH) 731 M 64 0-99 11:03.54 7:22/M
66 Ryan Smith Finley (HUNT) 390 M 65 0-99 11:04.28 7:23/M
67 Abhinav Srivasteiva West Hollow (HHH) 746 M 66 0-99 11:06.64 7:24/M
68 Dorian Charron East Hampton 678 M 67 0-99 11:08.38 7:25/M
69 Participant southampton 6006 M 68 0-99 11:09.61 7:26/M
70 Silvio Sweeet West Hollow (HHH) 747 M 69 0-99 11:10.33 7:27/M
71 Thomas Salvato West Babylon 476 M 70 0-99 11:12.24 7:28/M
72 Matthew Zamow Oldfield (HBF) 140 M 71 0-99 11:15.28 7:30/M
73 Matthew Rotondo Saxton - South Ocean 18 M 72 0-99 11:15.71 7:30/M
74 Anthony Alfiero Oldfield (HBF) 108 M 73 0-99 11:16.36 7:31/M
75 Participant southampton 6007 M 74 0-99 11:17.14 7:31/M
76 Nolan Piccola Finley (HUNT) 383 M 75 0-99 11:19.90 7:33/M
77 James White Oldfield (HBF) 139 M 76 0-99 11:20.18 7:33/M
78 Joe Fabiochi Eastport South Manor 1466 M 77 0-99 11:20.58 7:33/M
79 Lucas Hahn Saxton - South Ocean 10 M 78 0-99 11:21.23 7:34/M
80 Ryan Foran Eastport South Manor 1482 M 79 0-99 11:21.52 7:34/M
81 AG Chancellor Wm. Paca (WF) 1366 M 80 0-99 11:22.29 7:35/M
82 Andrew Dircks West Hollow (HHH) 721 M 81 0-99 11:22.58 7:35/M
83 Nicholas Microulis East Hampton 686 M 82 0-99 11:23.27 7:35/M
84 Ryan McCabe West Babylon 469 M 83 0-99 11:23.71 7:35/M
85 Ryan DiLisio Shoreham Wading River 251 M 84 0-99 11:24.84 7:36/M
86 Edward Arnold Wm. Paca (WF) 1364 M 85 0-99 11:25.22 7:37/M
87 Vincent Uzzi Shoreham Wading River 278 M 86 0-99 11:26.48 7:37/M
88 Kyleim Robinson Bellport 1583 M 87 0-99 11:26.74 7:37/M
89 Joshua Goldman West Hollow (HHH) 728 M 88 0-99 11:27.76 7:38/M
90 Nick Sciame Oakdale (CONN) 666 M 89 0-99 11:29.05 7:39/M
91 Noah Saunders Eastport South Manor 1476 M 90 0-99 11:29.80 7:39/M
92 Luke Figliozzi Shoreham Wading River 255 M 91 0-99 11:30.23 7:40/M
93 Matthew Castaldo Oldfield (HBF) 115 M 92 0-99 11:30.55 7:40/M
94 Thomas Broc Bellport 1562 M 93 0-99 11:31.15 7:41/M
95 Jonathan Callan Oldfield (HBF) 114 M 94 0-99 11:32.15 7:41/M
96 Brian Donnelly Finley (HUNT) 362 M 95 0-99 11:34.96 7:43/M
97 Sean Mello Finley (HUNT) 378 M 96 0-99 11:35.30 7:43/M
98 Ryan Kelly Eastport South Manor 1471 M 97 0-99 11:36.23 7:44/M
99 Noah Dooley West Hollow (HHH) 723 M 98 0-99 11:36.57 7:44/M
100 Ryan Hsiao West Hollow (HHH) 733 M 99 0-99 11:37.45 7:45/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Paul North Oakdale (CONN) 664 M 100 0-99 11:38.07 7:45/M
102 TJ Whooley Oakdale (CONN) 673 M 101 0-99 11:41.45 7:47/M
103 Participant southampton 6008 M 102 0-99 11:42.07 7:48/M
104 Kevin Hernandez West Babylon 460 M 103 0-99 11:42.39 7:48/M
105 Kyle Jenkin West Hollow (HHH) 736 M 104 0-99 11:44.42 7:49/M
106 Anthony DeDomenico West Babylon 457 M 105 0-99 11:45.27 7:50/M
107 Matthew Cohan West Hollow (HHH) 720 M 106 0-99 11:45.82 7:50/M
108 Michael Pasquaretta Oldfield (HBF) 132 M 107 0-99 11:47.10 7:51/M
109 Lukas Fleisig Finley (HUNT) 368 M 108 0-99 11:48.54 7:52/M
110 Calvin Schmalze Shoreham Wading River 273 M 109 0-99 11:50.09 7:53/M
111 Matthew Baldwin Saxton - South Ocean 1 M 110 0-99 11:50.40 7:53/M
112 Keith Blanderburgo Saxton - South Ocean 2 M 111 0-99 11:54.14 7:56/M
113 Billy Suchoski Saxton - South Ocean 21 M 112 0-99 11:54.46 7:56/M
114 Max Abramson West Hollow (HHH) 718 M 113 0-99 11:55.47 7:57/M
115 Alex Martin Oldfield (HBF) 125 M 114 0-99 11:55.76 7:57/M
116 Zachary Jenkin West Hollow (HHH) 737 M 115 0-99 11:58.97 7:59/M
117 zachary kolano Robert Moses (NB) 824 M 116 0-99 11:59.22 7:59/M
118 Andrew Yanover West Hollow (HHH) 751 M 117 0-99 12:00.75 8:00/M
119 Stephen Sciarrone Eastport South Manor 1477 M 118 0-99 12:01.53 8:01/M
120 Trent Boock West Babylon 454 M 119 0-99 12:02.58 8:01/M
121 Matthew Suarez Eastport South Manor 1481 M 120 0-99 12:03.41 8:02/M
122 Carson Juliano Eastport South Manor 1470 M 121 0-99 12:04.15 8:03/M
123 Kolby Fisher West Hollow (HHH) 726 M 122 0-99 12:04.43 8:03/M
124 Eamon O'Hare Oldfield (HBF) 130 M 123 0-99 12:05.36 8:03/M
125 Justin McLaughlin Oldfield (HBF) 127 M 124 0-99 12:06.31 8:04/M
126 Kevin Karott West Hollow (HHH) 739 M 125 0-99 12:06.59 8:04/M
127 Joseph Quinlivan Longwood 1546 M 126 0-99 12:07.90 8:05/M
128 Andrew Nielsen Longwood 1542 M 127 0-99 12:08.19 8:05/M
129 Evan McGlone Saxton Saxton - South Ocean 20 M 128 0-99 12:08.66 8:05/M
130 Joe Pfeffer Eastport South Manor 1474 M 129 0-99 12:09.86 8:06/M
131 Jaret Acer Shoreham Wading River 242 M 130 0-99 12:10.62 8:07/M
132 edison baez Comsewogue 1255 M 131 0-99 12:12.98 8:08/M
133 dylan osbrey Comsewogue 1265 M 132 0-99 12:13.26 8:09/M
134 john jahnsen Comsewogue 1260 M 133 0-99 12:13.51 8:09/M
135 Shane McPhillips Saxton - South Ocean 14 M 134 0-99 12:16.11 8:11/M
136 Aiden Condon Finley (HUNT) 359 M 135 0-99 12:17.20 8:11/M
137 Tim Hees West Hollow (HHH) 732 M 136 0-99 12:17.46 8:11/M
138 Nick Earle Finley (HUNT) 364 M 137 0-99 12:19.73 8:13/M
139 Participant southampton 6009 M 138 0-99 12:20.67 8:13/M
140 Christopher Stoecker East Hampton 690 M 139 0-99 12:20.96 8:13/M
141 Travis Drawbridge Saxton - South Ocean 6 M 140 0-99 12:22.22 8:15/M
142 Mark Sklar Oakdale (CONN) 667 M 141 0-99 12:25.29 8:17/M
143 Robert Simon Finley (HUNT) 387 M 142 0-99 12:25.54 8:17/M
144 Brendan Simpson Finley (HUNT) 388 M 143 0-99 12:27.22 8:18/M
145 Brendan Madden Shoreham Wading River 266 M 144 0-99 12:27.89 8:18/M
146 Luke Staufenberg Eastport South Manor 1479 M 145 0-99 12:28.34 8:19/M
147 Keegan Prado Bellport 1582 M 146 0-99 12:29.28 8:19/M
148 Participant southampton 6010 M 147 0-99 12:30.22 8:20/M
149 Quintin Rumpf Saxton - South Ocean 19 M 148 0-99 12:33.15 8:22/M
150 Eddie Spagnudo Eastport South Manor 1478 M 149 0-99 12:35.59 8:23/M
151 Jason McGlynn Bellport 1577 M 150 0-99 12:36.88 8:24/M
152 Alec Brook Eastport South Manor 1483 M 151 0-99 12:37.17 8:25/M
153 alan smith Comsewogue 1271 M 152 0-99 12:38.11 8:25/M
154 eliezel perla Comsewogue 1266 M 153 0-99 12:38.47 8:25/M
155 Participant southampton 6020 M 154 0-99 12:40.94 8:27/M
156 Participant southampton 6021 M 155 0-99 12:41.26 8:27/M
157 Dominic Nieves Bellport 1578 M 156 0-99 12:42.03 8:28/M
158 Eddie Santos Eastport South Manor 1475 M 157 0-99 12:42.57 8:28/M
159 kevin mc keown Robert Moses (NB) 827 M 158 0-99 12:45.07 8:30/M
160 Ori Milchan West Hollow (HHH) 743 M 159 0-99 12:46.46 8:31/M
161 Participant southampton 6022 M 160 0-99 12:47.29 8:31/M
162 Dominick DiLaura Eastport South Manor 1462 M 161 0-99 12:47.87 8:31/M
163 iyan morel Robert Moses (NB) 830 M 162 0-99 12:48.65 8:32/M
164 ryan arranz Robert Moses (NB) 802 M 163 0-99 12:49.17 8:33/M
165 Ryan Meighan West Babylon 470 M 164 0-99 12:52.04 8:35/M
166 John Riley Finley (HUNT) 384 M 165 0-99 12:53.42 8:35/M
167 Tim Earle Finley (HUNT) 365 M 166 0-99 12:54.40 8:36/M
168 Tyler Wilkins Wm. Paca (WF) 1376 M 167 0-99 12:54.77 8:36/M
169 Trevor Wilkins Wm. Paca (WF) 1375 M 168 0-99 12:56.59 8:37/M
170 Peter Ciccone Finley (HUNT) 356 M 169 0-99 12:57.57 8:38/M
171 matt landman Comsewogue 1257 M 170 0-99 12:58.29 8:39/M
172 pete silano Comsewogue 1270 M 171 0-99 12:58.56 8:39/M
173 Cole Thomson Oakdale (CONN) 670 M 172 0-99 12:58.81 8:39/M
174 Peter Allaire Oakdale (CONN) 644 M 173 0-99 12:59.41 8:39/M
175 Nicholas Ferranti West Hollow (HHH) 725 M 174 0-99 13:01.03 8:41/M
176 Eric Moran Eastport South Manor 1472 M 175 0-99 13:13.70 8:49/M
177 Casey DiGiacomo Finley (HUNT) 361 M 176 0-99 13:15.61 8:50/M
178 Peter Dituro Eastport South Manor 1464 M 177 0-99 13:17.55 8:51/M
179 Participant southampton 6025 M 178 0-99 13:19.99 8:53/M
180 Matthew Hughes Saxton - South Ocean 11 M 179 0-99 13:20.29 8:53/M
181 Patrick Folan Oakdale (CONN) 652 M 180 0-99 13:22.37 8:55/M
182 John Stuart West Babylon 478 M 181 0-99 13:22.69 8:55/M
183 Justin Tromba West Hollow (HHH) 749 M 182 0-99 13:23.00 8:55/M
184 Benjamin Messing Oldfield (HBF) 128 M 183 0-99 13:24.48 8:56/M
185 Kyle Estrada West Babylon 458 M 184 0-99 13:25.47 8:57/M
186 Gavin Gadzinski Eastport South Manor 1467 M 185 0-99 13:26.67 8:57/M
187 Brandon Ferraoili Oakdale (CONN) 651 M 186 0-99 13:29.81 8:59/M
188 Ryan Maguire Oakdale (CONN) 661 M 187 0-99 13:34.96 9:03/M
189 John Hatt Oakdale (CONN) 656 M 188 0-99 13:36.91 9:04/M
190 Daniel Thalman Shoreham Wading River 277 M 189 0-99 13:37.22 9:05/M
191 corey lyons Comsewogue 1259 M 190 0-99 13:38.49 9:05/M
192 robert orzelowski Comsewogue 1264 M 191 0-99 13:42.81 9:08/M
193 Sam Biblon Finley (HUNT) 354 M 192 0-99 13:43.22 9:09/M
194 Matthew McConnell Finley (HUNT) 375 M 193 0-99 13:44.09 9:09/M
195 Jonah Im West Hollow (HHH) 734 M 194 0-99 13:55.21 9:17/M
196 matt moran Comsewogue 1262 M 195 0-99 13:55.48 9:17/M
197 lee nicholson Comsewogue 1263 M 196 0-99 13:55.74 9:17/M
198 Diego Roldan West Babylon 475 M 197 0-99 13:57.42 9:18/M
199 Tyler Wynkoop Shoreham Wading River 280 M 198 0-99 14:00.63 9:20/M
200 jackson rufo Comsewogue 1269 M 199 0-99 14:02.82 9:21/M
 
Place* Name Team Bib No Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 chris sokol Robert Moses (NB) 840 M 200 0-99 14:06.73 9:24/M
202 Charles Gosline West Babylon 459 M 201 0-99 14:08.40 9:25/M
203 korey stewart Robert Moses (NB) 842 M 202 0-99 14:09.91 9:26/M
204 Jack Aronica Shoreham Wading River 243 M 203 0-99 14:11.87 9:27/M
205 Steven Scholl West Babylon 477 M 204 0-99 14:12.51 9:28/M
206 Jake Goldszak West Hollow (HHH) 730 M 205 0-99 14:13.52 9:29/M
207 Adarsh Rajeev West Hollow (HHH) 744 M 206 0-99 14:14.60 9:29/M
208 Ryan O'Reilly Eastport South Manor 1473 M 207 0-99 14:16.62 9:31/M
209 Matthew Ardito Eastport South Manor 1459 M 208 0-99 14:21.25 9:34/M
210 patrick crafa Robert Moses (NB) 817 M 209 0-99 14:22.73 9:35/M
211 michael roller Robert Moses (NB) 838 M 210 0-99 14:26.49 9:37/M
212 Joshua Feig West Hollow (HHH) 724 M 211 0-99 14:28.25 9:39/M
213 James Lemp Oakdale (CONN) 659 M 212 0-99 14:34.74 9:43/M
214 Donie Owens Longwood 1543 M 213 0-99 14:37.43 9:45/M
215 stephen herbstman Comsewogue 1256 M 214 0-99 14:43.90 9:49/M
216 matthew pecoraro Robert Moses (NB) 832 M 215 0-99 15:17.76 10:11/M
217 Mikey Colon Finley (HUNT) 357 M 216 0-99 15:21.44 10:14/M
218 Jake Bellinato Oakdale (CONN) 645 M 217 0-99 15:22.48 10:15/M
219 Michael Thomas Wm. Paca (WF) 1372 M 218 0-99 15:27.00 10:18/M
220 Daniel Roeder Saxton - South Ocean 17 M 219 0-99 15:58.66 10:39/M
221 brett manzo Robert Moses (NB) 825 M 220 0-99 16:01.64 10:41/M
222 Ryan Colon Finley (HUNT) 358 M 221 0-99 16:06.11 10:44/M
223 misael perla Comsewogue 1267 M 222 0-99 16:36.57 11:04/M
224 Doug Merker Wm. Paca (WF) 1370 M 223 0-99 16:37.66 11:05/M
225 richard joyce Robert Moses (NB) 822 M 224 0-99 16:54.49 11:16/M
*Overall place among males only